Kunming Bus: No. 164 Bus Route
Direct Bus
Bus Route |
From |
To |
Stations Number |
Bus No. 164 First Bus:06:00 Last Bus:21:30 | Wu Jia Ba Che Chang ( Yu Long Lu ) | 巫家坝车场(雨龙路) | Aerospace City | 航天城 | Stops:15 |
From: Wu Jia Ba Che Chang ( Yu Long Lu ) | 巫家坝车场(雨龙路) To: Aerospace City | 航天城 First Bus:06:00 Last Bus:21:30 Total Stops: 15 Wu Jia Ba Che Chang ( Yu Long Lu ) - Guan Tong Lu - Cai Yun Bei Lu Kou ( Guan Tong Lu ) - Guan Shang (Cai Yun North Road) - Zhu Jia Cun ( Cai Yun Bei Lu ) - Zhu Jia Cun ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Niu Jie Zhuang - Chang Hong Road Crossing (Gui Kun Road) - Ba Gong Li Xia Chuan Lu Kou - Ba Gong Li - Kun Chuan Da Dao Lu Kou ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Pu Zhao Cun ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Xiao Xin Cun Li Jiao Qiao Bei - Yao Xing Feng Dan Bai Lu Gong Yuan ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Aerospace City |
|
Bus No. 164 First Bus:06:00 Last Bus:21:30 | Aerospace City | 航天城 | Wu Jia Ba Che Chang | 巫家坝车场 | Stops:15 |
From: Aerospace City | 航天城 To: Wu Jia Ba Che Chang | 巫家坝车场 First Bus:06:00 Last Bus:21:30 Total Stops: 15 Aerospace City - Yao Xing Feng Dan Bai Lu Gong Yuan ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Pu Zhao Cun ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Kun Chuan Da Dao Lu Kou ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Ba Gong Li - Ba Gong Li Xia Chuan Lu Kou - Chang Hong Road Crossing (Gui Kun Road) - Niu Jie Zhuang - Zhu Jia Cun ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Cai Yun Bei Lu Kou ( Gui Kun Lu ) - Zhu Jia Cun ( Cai Yun Bei Lu ) - Guan Shang (Cai Yun North Road) - Cai Yun Bei Lu Kou ( Guan Tong Lu ) - Guan Tong Lu - Wu Jia Ba Che Chang |