Home / Train /

Qingdao to Weifang Train

Presently, Qingdao Railway Station / Qingdao North Railway Station supports more than 50 high speed trains to Weifang Railway Station/ Weifang North Railway Station. These Qingdao to Weifang high speed trains take 1 to 1.5 hours to finish the travel distance of 124 kilometers (77 miles) to 183 kilometers (114 miles). The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 83 to CNY 113 and for a second class seat is CNY 52 to CNY 71.

In addition, 18 normal speed trains are in service from Qingdao/ Qingdao North Railway Station to Weifang Railway Station, taking 1.5 to 3 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 153.5 to CNY 158.5, a hard sleeper costs CNY 82.5 to 115.5 and a hard seat costs CNY 24.5 to CNY 28.5.
 

Qingdao to Weifang Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
D6020
Details of the Train D6020:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -05:07
2Weifang 06:1606:18
3Qingzhoushi 06:3906:41
4Zibo 06:5807:00
5Zhangqiu 07:2507:27
6Jinan 07:5308:00
7Jinan West 08:16-
1H9M
05:01
Qingdao
06:10
Weifang
 
1H9M
D6002
Details of the Train D6002:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -05:30
2Qingdao North 05:4805:50
3Weifang 06:4506:47
4Qingzhoushi 07:0807:10
5Zibo 07:2807:32
6Jinan 08:19-
1H15M
05:30
Qingdao
06:45
Weifang
 
1H15M
D6002
Details of the Train D6002:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -05:30
2Qingdao North 05:4805:50
3Weifang 06:4506:47
4Qingzhoushi 07:0807:10
5Zibo 07:2807:32
6Jinan 08:19-
55M
05:50
Qingdao North
06:45
Weifang
 
55M
G1268
Details of the Train G1268:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -06:00
2Weifang 06:5506:57
3Qingzhoushi 07:1807:20
4Zibo 07:3807:40
5Jinan 08:2708:29
6Jinan West 08:4508:52
7Dezhou East 09:1609:22
8Cangzhou West 09:4809:54
9Tianjin West 10:2310:30
10Binhai West 10:5310:55
11Qinhuangdao 11:4811:53
12Shanhaiguan 12:0712:10
13Huludao North 12:5312:55
14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 13:1213:13
15Shenyang North 14:2914:32
16Kaiyuan West 15:0015:02
17Siping East 15:2315:25
18Changchun West 15:5215:55
19Changchun 16:0516:08
20Jilin 16:4816:51
21Dunhua 17:4517:47
22Yanji West 18:26-
55M
06:00
Qingdao North
06:55
Weifang
 
55M
G1208
Details of the Train G1208:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -06:10
2Gaomi 06:4206:44
3Weifang 07:1107:13
4Zibo 07:4807:50
5Jinan 08:3708:39
6Jinan West 08:5509:02
7Dezhou East 09:2609:29
8Cangzhou West 09:5510:03
9Tianjin West 10:3210:37
10Binhai West 11:0011:04
11Tangshan [Hebei] 11:2411:28
12Qinhuangdao 12:0512:07
13Suizhong North 12:4312:45
14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 13:2013:21
15Shenyang North 14:3614:39
16Tieling West 14:5814:59
17Changtu West 15:1915:21
18Changchun West 15:5816:00
19Harbin West 16:56-
1H1M
06:10
Qingdao North
07:11
Weifang
 
1H1M
G278
Details of the Train G278:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:17
2Qingdao North 06:3506:38
3Weifang 07:3307:35
4Qingzhoushi 07:5607:58
5Zibo 08:1608:19
6Jinan 09:0609:08
7Tengzhou East 09:5710:03
8Zaozhuang 10:1510:20
9Xuzhou East 10:3810:53
10Dangshan [Anhui] South 11:2511:27
11Shangqiu 11:4411:51
12Zhengzhou East 12:4112:44
13Luohe West 13:1913:21
14Zhumadian West 13:3913:41
15Xinyang East 14:0614:14
16Wuhan 14:5915:02
17Yueyang East 15:5315:55
18Changsha South 16:2816:31
19Zhuzhou [hunan] West 16:4616:48
20Shaoguan 18:1018:12
21Guangzhou North 18:5018:52
22Guangzhou South 19:15-
1H16M
06:17
Qingdao
07:33
Weifang
 
1H16M
G284
Details of the Train G284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:26
2Qingdao North 06:4406:46
3Gaomi 07:1807:20
4Weifang 07:4707:49
5Qingzhoushi 08:1008:12
6Zibo 08:3008:33
7Jinan 09:2009:22
8Taian [Shandong] 09:4609:55
9Zaozhuang 10:3310:35
10Xuzhou East 10:5310:55
11Nanjing South 12:1112:13
12Yixing 12:4912:51
13Changxing 13:0313:09
14Hangzhou 13:40-
1H21M
06:26
Qingdao
07:47
Weifang
 
1H21M
G1842
Details of the Train G1842:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -06:29
2Weifang 07:2407:26
3Zibo 08:0108:04
4Zhangqiu 08:2908:31
5Jinan 08:5708:59
6Jinan West 09:1509:22
7Yucheng East 09:4609:48
8Dezhou East 10:0410:06
9Hengshui North 10:3310:35
10Shijiazhuang 11:1411:19
11Xingtai East 11:5011:59
12Handan East 12:1512:19
13Anyang East 12:3612:38
14Hebi East 12:5312:55
15Zhengzhou East 13:2913:33
16Luoyang Longmen 14:0914:11
17Sanmenxia South 14:4214:44
18Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:1015:12
19Xi'an North 15:4215:47
20Qishan 16:2316:25
21Baoji South 16:3816:40
22Tianshui South 17:2417:27
23Qinan 17:4217:44
24Dingxi North 18:2318:25
25Lanzhou West 18:55-
55M
06:29
Qingdao North
07:24
Weifang
 
55M
G278
Details of the Train G278:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:17
2Qingdao North 06:3506:38
3Weifang 07:3307:35
4Qingzhoushi 07:5607:58
5Zibo 08:1608:19
6Jinan 09:0609:08
7Tengzhou East 09:5710:03
8Zaozhuang 10:1510:20
9Xuzhou East 10:3810:53
10Dangshan [Anhui] South 11:2511:27
11Shangqiu 11:4411:51
12Zhengzhou East 12:4112:44
13Luohe West 13:1913:21
14Zhumadian West 13:3913:41
15Xinyang East 14:0614:14
16Wuhan 14:5915:02
17Yueyang East 15:5315:55
18Changsha South 16:2816:31
19Zhuzhou [hunan] West 16:4616:48
20Shaoguan 18:1018:12
21Guangzhou North 18:5018:52
22Guangzhou South 19:15-
55M
06:38
Qingdao North
07:33
Weifang
 
55M
G6949
Details of the Train G6949:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H4M
06:44
Qingdao North
07:48
Weifang North
 
1H4M
G284
Details of the Train G284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:26
2Qingdao North 06:4406:46
3Gaomi 07:1807:20
4Weifang 07:4707:49
5Qingzhoushi 08:1008:12
6Zibo 08:3008:33
7Jinan 09:2009:22
8Taian [Shandong] 09:4609:55
9Zaozhuang 10:3310:35
10Xuzhou East 10:5310:55
11Nanjing South 12:1112:13
12Yixing 12:4912:51
13Changxing 13:0313:09
14Hangzhou 13:40-
1H1M
06:46
Qingdao North
07:47
Weifang
 
1H1M
D6004
Details of the Train D6004:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:57
2Qingdao North 09:1509:18
3Gaomi 09:5009:52
4Weifang 10:1910:24
5Zibo 10:5911:07
6Jinan 11:5411:54
1H9M
07:00
Qingdao
08:09
Weifang
 
1H9M
D8182
Details of the Train D8182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -07:03
2Weifang 07:5808:00
3Qingzhoushi 08:2108:23
4Zibo 08:4108:43
5Jinan East 09:2009:26
6Jinan West 09:54-
55M
07:03
Qingdao North
07:58
Weifang
 
55M
G318
Details of the Train G318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:22
2Gaomi 08:0808:10
3Weifang 08:3708:39
4Zibo 09:1409:16
5Jinan 10:0310:05
6Qufu East 10:4410:59
7Zaozhuang 11:2211:27
8Xuzhou East 11:4512:05
9Shangqiu 12:5012:52
10Zhengzhou East 13:4213:45
11Luohe West 14:1814:20
12Zhumadian West 14:3914:46
13Xinyang East 15:1115:16
14Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0616:12
15Jingzhou [Hubei] 17:2517:27
16Zhijiang North 17:4517:47
17Yichang East 18:0718:11
18Enshi 19:5520:04
19Fuling North 21:4521:47
20Chongqing North 22:26-
1H10M
07:21
Qingdao
08:31
Weifang
 
1H10M
D1636
Details of the Train D1636:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:28
2Qingdao North 07:4607:48
3Weifang 08:4308:46
4Changle 08:5809:00
5Zibo 09:2709:30
6Jinan 10:1710:19
7Jinan West 10:3510:41
8Qihe 10:5610:58
9Yucheng East 11:1111:14
10Pingyuan East 11:2411:30
11Dezhou East 11:4011:43
12Hengshui North 12:1012:14
13Gaocheng South 12:3912:42
14Shijiazhuang 13:0213:07
15Yangquan North 13:4813:54
16Taiyuan South 14:4114:49
17Taigu West 15:0815:10
18Linfen West 16:0616:09
19Yuncheng North 16:46-
1H16M
07:27
Qingdao
08:43
Weifang
 
1H16M
G244
Details of the Train G244:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:34
2Qingdao North 07:5207:54
3Gaomi 08:2608:28
4Weifang 08:5508:57
5Qingzhoushi 09:1809:20
6Zibo 09:3809:40
7Jinan 10:2710:29
8Taian [Shandong] 10:5311:10
9Qufu East 11:3011:40
10Zaozhuang 12:0312:09
11Xuzhou East 12:2712:36
12Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:5513:01
13Bengbu South 13:2413:26
14Huainan East 13:4213:45
15Hefei South 14:2414:29
16Chaohu East 14:5014:52
17Wuwei [Anhui] 15:0515:07
18Tongling North 15:1915:21
19Jingde 15:4715:49
20Jixi North 16:0016:02
21Huangshan North 16:1716:20
22Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:4116:43
23Shangrao 17:0717:09
24Nanpingshi 17:3817:40
25Yanping 18:0818:10
26Minqing North 18:3118:33
27Fuzhou 18:5518:59
28Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:0720:09
29Xiamen North 20:3920:42
30Xiamen 21:06-
1H21M
07:34
Qingdao
08:55
Weifang
 
1H21M
G178
Details of the Train G178:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:52
2Gaomi North 08:3508:38
3Weifang North 08:5608:59
4Zibo North 09:2609:28
5Jinan East 09:5109:53
6Pingyuan East 10:2010:22
7Dezhou East 10:3510:37
8Tianjin South 11:2111:23
9Beijing South 11:58-
1H4M
07:52
Qingdao
08:56
Weifang North
 
1H4M
G210
Details of the Train G210:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -07:53
2Weifang North 08:3808:40
3Beijing South 10:58-
45M
07:53
Qingdao North
08:38
Weifang North
 
45M
G244
Details of the Train G244:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:34
2Qingdao North 07:5207:54
3Gaomi 08:2608:28
4Weifang 08:5508:57
5Qingzhoushi 09:1809:20
6Zibo 09:3809:40
7Jinan 10:2710:29
8Taian [Shandong] 10:5311:10
9Qufu East 11:3011:40
10Zaozhuang 12:0312:09
11Xuzhou East 12:2712:36
12Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:5513:01
13Bengbu South 13:2413:26
14Huainan East 13:4213:45
15Hefei South 14:2414:29
16Chaohu East 14:5014:52
17Wuwei [Anhui] 15:0515:07
18Tongling North 15:1915:21
19Jingde 15:4715:49
20Jixi North 16:0016:02
21Huangshan North 16:1716:20
22Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:4116:43
23Shangrao 17:0717:09
24Nanpingshi 17:3817:40
25Yanping 18:0818:10
26Minqing North 18:3118:33
27Fuzhou 18:5518:59
28Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:0720:09
29Xiamen North 20:3920:42
30Xiamen 21:06-
1H1M
07:54
Qingdao North
08:55
Weifang
 
1H1M
G182
Details of the Train G182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:58
2Qingdao North 08:1608:21
3Jiaozhou North 08:4308:45
4Gaomi 08:5909:01
5Weifang 09:2809:30
6Zibo 10:0510:08
7Jinan 10:5610:58
8Jinan West 11:1411:19
9Tianjin South 12:2212:33
10Beijing South 13:08-
1H30M
07:58
Qingdao
09:28
Weifang
 
1H30M
G6957
Details of the Train G6957:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H4M
07:59
Qingdao North
09:03
Weifang North
 
1H4M
G1248
Details of the Train G1248:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -08:10
2Gaomi 08:4308:46
3Weifang 09:1309:18
4Zibo 09:5309:59
5Jinan 10:4610:48
6Jinan West 11:0411:08
7Dezhou East 11:3211:34
8Tianjin West 12:2512:32
9Tangshan [Hebei] 13:0913:12
10Qinhuangdao 13:4913:51
11Shanhaiguan 14:0514:15
12Suizhong North 14:3914:40
13Huludao North 15:0215:03
14Panjin North 15:4115:42
15Shenyang North 16:3716:40
16Kaiyuan West 17:0917:11
17Siping East 17:3217:34
18Changchun West 18:0118:03
19Dehui West 18:2618:28
20Fuyu North 18:4518:57
21Harbin West 19:2419:38
22Zhaodong [Heilongjiang] 20:0520:07
23Anda 20:2720:29
24Daqing East 20:3920:41
25Dorbet 21:0121:03
26Qiqihaer South 21:24-
1H7M
08:11
Qingdao North
09:18
Weifang
 
1H7M
G182
Details of the Train G182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:58
2Qingdao North 08:1608:21
3Jiaozhou North 08:4308:45
4Gaomi 08:5909:01
5Weifang 09:2809:30
6Zibo 10:0510:08
7Jinan 10:5610:58
8Jinan West 11:1411:19
9Tianjin South 12:2212:33
10Beijing South 13:08-
1H7M
08:21
Qingdao North
09:28
Weifang
 
1H7M
G188
Details of the Train G188:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -11:28
2Gaomi 12:1412:16
3Weifang 12:4312:45
4Zibo 13:2013:22
5Jinan 14:0914:12
6Jinan West 14:2814:33
7Dezhou East 14:5715:07
8Beijing South 16:22-
1H17M
08:50
Qingdao
10:07
Weifang
 
1H17M
G232
Details of the Train G232:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:56
2Qingdao North 09:1409:22
3Gaomi 09:5409:56
4Weifang 10:2310:25
5Qingzhoushi 10:4610:53
6Zibo 11:1111:13
7Jinan 12:0012:02
8Taian [Shandong] 12:2612:28
9Qufu East 12:4812:57
10Xuzhou East 13:3313:35
11Nanjing South 14:5014:54
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4415:46
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
1H27M
08:56
Qingdao
10:23
Weifang
 
1H27M
G6955
Details of the Train G6955:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -09:19
2Qingdao West 09:5510:00
3Dongjiakou 10:1710:20
4Rizhao West 10:4210:45
5Junan North 11:0511:08
6Linyi North 11:2211:26
7Feixian North 11:3911:42
8Mengshan 11:5311:55
9Qufu East 12:1612:18
10Jinan West 12:4912:52
11Jinan East 13:1513:17
12Zhangqiu North 13:2913:42
13Zibo North 13:5713:59
14Qingzhoushi North 14:1514:17
15Weifang North 14:3314:35
16Gaomi North 14:5414:56
17Jiaozhou North 15:0815:10
18Qingdao2 North 15:36-
5H15M
09:19
Qingdao North
14:34
Weifang North
 
5H15M
G232
Details of the Train G232:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:56
2Qingdao North 09:1409:22
3Gaomi 09:5409:56
4Weifang 10:2310:25
5Qingzhoushi 10:4610:53
6Zibo 11:1111:13
7Jinan 12:0012:02
8Taian [Shandong] 12:2612:28
9Qufu East 12:4812:57
10Xuzhou East 13:3313:35
11Nanjing South 14:5014:54
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4415:46
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
1H1M
09:22
Qingdao North
10:23
Weifang
 
1H1M
G184
Details of the Train G184:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -09:24
2Jiaozhou North 10:0010:02
3Gaomi 10:1610:18
4Weifang 10:4510:47
5Changle 10:5911:01
6Zibo 11:2811:30
7Jinan 12:1712:19
8Jinan West 12:3512:38
9Cangzhou West 13:2413:26
10Beijing South 14:18-
1H21M
09:24
Qingdao
10:45
Weifang
 
1H21M
G172
Details of the Train G172:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -09:13
2Qingdao North 09:3109:45
3Weifang North 10:2710:29
4Qingzhoushi North 10:4610:48
5Linzi North 10:5710:59
6Zibo North 11:1011:13
7Zhangqiu North 11:2911:33
8Jinan East 11:4511:49
9Dezhou East 12:2412:28
10Cangzhou West 12:5512:57
11Tianjin West 13:26-
57M
09:41
Qingdao
10:38
Weifang North
 
57M
D6006
Details of the Train D6006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -09:38
2Jiaozhou North 10:1410:17
3Gaomi 10:3110:35
4Weifang 11:0211:05
5Qingzhoushi 11:2611:29
6Zibo 11:4711:50
7Jinan 12:3712:39
8Jinan West 12:5512:57
9Qihe 13:1313:17
10Yucheng East 13:3013:32
11Pingyuan East 13:43-
1H9M
09:48
Qingdao
10:57
Weifang
 
1H9M
G5537
Details of the Train G5537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Linyi North -08:07
2Junan North 08:2008:22
3Lijiazhai 08:3408:36
4Rizhao West 08:5008:52
5Dongjiakou 09:1309:15
6Qingdao West 09:3309:35
7Qingdao North 10:1210:16
8Qingdao 10:3710:55
9Weifang 12:0812:12
10Zibo 12:4712:51
11Jinan 13:3813:41
12Taian [Shandong] 14:0514:24
13Qufu East 14:4314:45
14Sishui South 15:00-
15Mengshan 15:1415:16
16Feixian North 15:2715:29
17Linxi North 15:4315:43
1H52M
10:16
Qingdao North
12:08
Weifang
 
1H52M
G186
Details of the Train G186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -10:20
2Qingdao North 10:3810:40
3Weifang 11:3611:38
4Qingzhoushi 11:5912:01
5Zibo 12:1912:21
6Jinan 13:0813:10
7Jinan West 13:2613:29
8Tianjin South 14:3214:34
9Beijing South 15:0815:08
1H16M
10:20
Qingdao
11:36
Weifang
 
1H16M
G2094
Details of the Train G2094:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -10:27
2Weifang North 11:1211:14
3Qingzhoushi North 11:3011:33
4Linzi North 11:4311:46
5Zibo North 11:5712:01
6Zouping 12:1212:15
7Zhangqiu North 12:2412:28
8Jinan East 12:4112:45
9Qihe 12:5813:01
10Yucheng East 13:1413:16
11Dezhou East 13:3213:34
12Jingzhou [Hebei] 13:5013:52
13Hengshui North 14:0814:10
14Xinji South 14:2614:28
15Shijiazhuang East 14:4714:50
16Shijiazhuang 15:0415:19
17Handan East 15:5916:02
18Hebi East 16:2916:31
19Xinxiang East 16:4716:49
20Zhengzhou East 17:1117:14
21Luoyang Longmen 17:5017:52
22Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:4618:48
23Xi'an North 19:1619:25
24Xianyangqindu 19:3719:39
25Yangling South 19:5719:59
26Qishan 20:1320:15
27Baoji South 20:2820:30
28Tianshui South 21:1321:16
29tongwei 21:4521:47
30Lanzhou West 22:39-
45M
10:32
Qingdao North
11:17
Weifang North
 
45M
G186
Details of the Train G186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -10:20
2Qingdao North 10:3810:40
3Weifang 11:3611:38
4Qingzhoushi 11:5912:01
5Zibo 12:1912:21
6Jinan 13:0813:10
7Jinan West 13:2613:29
8Tianjin South 14:3214:34
9Beijing South 15:0815:08
56M
10:40
Qingdao North
11:36
Weifang
 
56M
G5536
Details of the Train G5536:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Linyi North -08:15
2Junan North 08:2808:30
3Lijiazhai 08:4208:44
4Rizhao West 08:5809:00
5Qingdao West 09:3509:37
6Qingdao North 10:1410:16
7Qingdao 10:3710:55
8Zibo 12:4712:51
9Jinan 13:3913:41
10Taian [Shandong] 14:0514:24
11Qufu East 14:4314:45
12Sishui South 15:0015:02
13Mengshan 15:1415:16
14Feixian North 15:2715:29
15Linxi North 15:43-
1H13M
10:55
Qingdao
12:08
Weifang
 
1H13M
D1640
Details of the Train D1640:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -11:06
2Jiaozhou North 11:3011:32
3Weifang North 12:0012:02
4Qingzhoushi North 12:1912:21
5Zibo North 12:3812:40
6Zouping 12:5112:58
7Jinan East 13:1613:20
8Dezhou East 13:5713:59
9Hengshui North 14:2614:28
10Gaocheng South 14:5214:54
11Shijiazhuang 15:1415:26
12Taiyuan South 16:4917:04
13Taigu West 17:2317:25
14Pingyao Ancient Town 17:4317:45
15Huozhou East 18:1118:13
16Linfen West 18:3718:39
17Houma West 18:5919:01
18Yuncheng North 19:24-
54M
11:06
Qingdao North
12:00
Weifang North
 
54M
G5556
Details of the Train G5556:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:48
2Taian [Shandong] 08:1208:16
3Qufu East 08:3508:37
4Sishui South 08:5208:54
5Mengshan 09:0609:09
6Feixian North 09:2009:23
7Linyi North 09:3709:41
8Junan North 09:5409:57
9Lijiazhai 10:0810:10
10Rizhao West 10:2410:28
11Dongjiakou 10:4910:51
12Qingdao West 11:0911:11
13Qingdao North 11:4812:31
14Weifang 13:2713:29
15Zibo 14:0414:07
16Zhangqiu 14:3114:33
17Jinan 15:00-
56M
12:31
Qingdao North
13:27
Weifang
 
56M
D6024
Details of the Train D6024:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -12:35
2Qingdao North 12:5313:01
3Weifang 13:5614:01
4Changle 14:1314:16
5Qingzhoushi 14:2914:31
6Zibo 14:4914:52
7Zhangqiu 15:1715:19
8Daminghu 15:42-
1H24M
12:39
Qingdao
14:03
Weifang
 
1H24M
G5566
Details of the Train G5566:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -09:18
2Taian [Shandong] 09:3509:41
3Qufu East 10:0110:03
4Sishui South 10:1710:19
5Mengshan 10:3210:34
6Feixian North 10:4510:47
7Linyi North 11:0011:03
8Junan North 11:1711:19
9Rizhao West 11:4011:42
10Dongjiakou 12:0212:04
11Qingdao West 12:2312:26
12Qingdao North 13:0513:36
13Jiaozhou North 14:0014:03
14Weifang North 14:3514:37
15Zibo North 15:0415:06
16Zouping 15:1615:18
17Jinan East 15:3515:38
18Jinan West 16:02-
51M
12:46
Qingdao North
13:37
Weifang North
 
51M
G192
Details of the Train G192:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -12:55
2Jiaozhou North 13:1913:21
3Weifang North 13:4713:49
4Qingzhoushi North 14:0514:07
5Linzi North 14:1714:19
6Zibo North 14:3014:33
7Zhangqiu North 14:4814:55
8Jinan East 15:0815:10
9Pingyuan East 15:3615:38
10Dezhou East 15:5015:54
11Tianjin South 16:3816:40
12Beijing South 17:14-
53M
12:52
Qingdao North
13:45
Weifang North
 
53M
D6024
Details of the Train D6024:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -12:35
2Qingdao North 12:5313:01
3Weifang 13:5614:01
4Changle 14:1314:16
5Qingzhoushi 14:2914:31
6Zibo 14:4914:52
7Zhangqiu 15:1715:19
8Daminghu 15:42-
1H3M
13:00
Qingdao North
14:03
Weifang
 
1H3M
G6906
Details of the Train G6906:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:15
2Qingdao North 13:3313:44
3Jiaozhou North 14:0814:17
4Gaomi North 14:2914:33
5Weifang North 14:5214:56
6Zibo North 15:2315:25
7Zouping 15:3615:38
8Zhangqiu North 15:4715:49
9Jinan East 16:0216:04
10Jinan West 16:27-
1H42M
13:13
Qingdao
14:55
Weifang North
 
1H42M
G248
Details of the Train G248:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:21
2Gaomi 14:0714:10
3Weifang 14:3714:39
4Zibo 15:1415:17
5Jinan 16:0416:09
6Qufu East 16:4816:54
7Xuzhou East 17:3117:33
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5217:57
9Huainan East 18:3118:33
10Shuijiahu 18:4218:44
11Hefei South 19:19-
1H16M
13:21
Qingdao
14:37
Weifang
 
1H16M
D1612
Details of the Train D1612:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -13:25
2Gaomi 13:5713:59
3Weifang 14:2614:28
4Zibo 15:0315:11
5Jinan 16:3516:38
6Jinan West 16:5416:59
7Yucheng East 17:2217:24
8Pingyuan East 17:3417:36
9Dezhou East 17:4717:50
10Hengshui North 18:1718:19
11Xinji South 18:3518:37
12Shijiazhuang East 18:5618:58
13Shijiazhuang 19:12-
1H1M
13:25
Qingdao North
14:26
Weifang
 
1H1M
G6907
Details of the Train G6907:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:13
2Qingdao North 13:3113:34
3Jimo North 13:5013:56
4Pingdu 14:2514:27
5Changyi 14:4114:43
6Weifang North 14:5514:57
7Qingzhoushi North 15:1315:15
8Zibo North 15:3115:33
9Jinan East 15:5615:59
10Jinan West 16:22-
1H21M
13:34
Qingdao North
14:55
Weifang North
 
1H21M
G228
Details of the Train G228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -13:54
2Weifang 14:5314:55
3Changle 15:0715:09
4Zibo 15:3615:38
5Jinan 16:2516:28
6Qufu East 17:0717:10
7Zaozhuang 17:3317:35
8Xuzhou East 17:5317:55
9Bengbu South 18:3218:34
10Nanjing South 19:1519:19
11Zhenjiang South 19:3819:40
12Changzhou North 19:5820:00
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:1720:19
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:2920:31
15Kunshan south 20:4220:47
16Shanghai 21:09-
59M
13:54
Qingdao North
14:53
Weifang
 
59M
G1858
Details of the Train G1858:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:03
2Weifang 14:5815:06
3Qingzhoushi 15:2715:40
4Zibo 15:5816:02
5Zhangqiu 16:2716:29
6Jinan 16:5516:59
7Qufu East 17:3817:53
8Zaozhuang 18:1618:32
9Xuzhou East 18:5019:14
10Yongcheng North 19:4019:42
11Shangqiu 20:0520:07
12Zhengzhou East 20:5821:04
13Gongyi South 21:3121:33
14Luoyang Longmen 21:4721:49
15Xi'an North 23:06-
1H9M
14:06
Qingdao North
15:15
Weifang
 
1H9M
G6910
Details of the Train G6910:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:35
2Weifang North 15:2015:26
3Zibo North 15:5315:59
4Jinan East 16:22-
1H11M
14:08
Qingdao
15:19
Weifang North
 
1H11M
G6992
Details of the Train G6992:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H15M
14:23
Qingdao
15:38
Weifang
 
1H15M
G6908
Details of the Train G6908:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -14:30
2Qingdao North 14:4814:58
3Weifang North 15:4315:45
4Zibo North 16:1216:14
5Zouping 16:2516:27
6Zhangqiu North 16:3616:38
7Jinan East 16:5016:52
8Jinan West 17:16-
1H13M
14:30
Qingdao
15:43
Weifang North
 
1H13M
G6910
Details of the Train G6910:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:35
2Weifang North 15:2015:26
3Zibo North 15:5315:59
4Jinan East 16:22-
42M
14:37
Qingdao North
15:19
Weifang North
 
42M
Load More Trains

Weifang to Qingdao Train

Over 50 Weifang to Qingdao high speed trains are in service, taking 1 to 1.5 hours. Moreover, 19 normal speed trains are available from Weifang to Qingdao, taking 2 to 3.5 hours.

See detailed Qingdao Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Qingdao to:
Major Rail Lines from Weifang to:
- Last modified on Dec. 02, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail