Home / Train /

Sanya to Meilan Train


Up to now, 30 Sanya to Meilan high speed trains serve passengers daily between Sanya Railway Station and Meilan Railway Station.

It takes them1.5 to 3 hours to finish the travel distance as long as 270 kilometers (168 miles) or 377 kilometers (234 miles).

The ticket price for a first class seat is CNY 129 or CNY 180 and for a second class seat is CNY 95 or CNY 133.
 

Sanya to Meilan Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
C7402
Details of the Train C7402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:15
2Wanning 06:4906:50
3Qionghai 07:0707:08
4Wenchang 07:2507:26
5Meilan 07:4307:46
6Haikou East 07:5507:58
7Laochengzhen 08:2008:21
8Fushanzhen 08:3108:32
9Lingao South 08:4008:43
10Yintan 08:5508:58
11Baimajing 09:1009:11
12Qiziwan 09:3209:35
13Dongfang 09:4709:50
14Jinyuewan 10:0410:05
15Jianfeng 10:1310:14
16Huangliu 10:2210:23
17Ledong 10:3010:32
18Yazhou 10:4310:45
19Fenghuang Airport 10:5711:00
20Sanya [Hainan] 11:08-
1H41M
06:12
Sanya
07:53
Haikou East
 
1H41M
C7402
Details of the Train C7402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:15
2Wanning 06:4906:50
3Qionghai 07:0707:08
4Wenchang 07:2507:26
5Meilan 07:4307:46
6Haikou East 07:5507:58
7Laochengzhen 08:2008:21
8Fushanzhen 08:3108:32
9Lingao South 08:4008:43
10Yintan 08:5508:58
11Baimajing 09:1009:11
12Qiziwan 09:3209:35
13Dongfang 09:4709:50
14Jinyuewan 10:0410:05
15Jianfeng 10:1310:14
16Huangliu 10:2210:23
17Ledong 10:3010:32
18Yazhou 10:4310:45
19Fenghuang Airport 10:5711:00
20Sanya [Hainan] 11:08-
1H29M
06:12
Sanya
07:41
Meilan
 
1H29M
C7302
Details of the Train C7302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:06
2Wanning 07:4007:41
3Wenchang 08:1108:13
4Meilan 08:3008:32
5Haikou East 08:42-
1H47M
06:30
Sanya
08:17
Haikou East
 
1H47M
C7432
Details of the Train C7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:30
2Yazhou 06:4606:47
3Ledong 06:5806:59
4Huangliu 07:0707:09
5Jianfeng 07:1607:17
6Jinyuewan 07:2607:27
7Dongfang 07:4107:43
8Qiziwan 07:5507:57
9Baimajing 08:1808:19
10Yintan 08:3108:32
11Lingao South 08:4408:46
12Fushanzhen 08:5408:56
13Laochengzhen 09:0509:08
14Haikou East 09:3009:34
15Meilan 09:4209:45
16Qionghai 10:1510:17
17Wanning 10:3410:36
18Lingshui 10:5210:54
19Sanya [Hainan] 11:16-
3H0M
06:30
Sanya
09:30
Haikou East
 
3H0M
C7432
Details of the Train C7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:30
2Yazhou 06:4606:47
3Ledong 06:5806:59
4Huangliu 07:0707:09
5Jianfeng 07:1607:17
6Jinyuewan 07:2607:27
7Dongfang 07:4107:43
8Qiziwan 07:5507:57
9Baimajing 08:1808:19
10Yintan 08:3108:32
11Lingao South 08:4408:46
12Fushanzhen 08:5408:56
13Laochengzhen 09:0509:08
14Haikou East 09:3009:34
15Meilan 09:4209:45
16Qionghai 10:1510:17
17Wanning 10:3410:36
18Lingshui 10:5210:54
19Sanya [Hainan] 11:16-
3H12M
06:30
Sanya
09:42
Meilan
 
3H12M
C7302
Details of the Train C7302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:06
2Wanning 07:4007:41
3Wenchang 08:1108:13
4Meilan 08:3008:32
5Haikou East 08:42-
1H35M
06:30
Sanya
08:05
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7432
Details of the Train C7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:30
2Yazhou 06:4606:47
3Ledong 06:5806:59
4Huangliu 07:0707:09
5Jianfeng 07:1607:17
6Jinyuewan 07:2607:27
7Dongfang 07:4107:43
8Qiziwan 07:5507:57
9Baimajing 08:1808:19
10Yintan 08:3108:32
11Lingao South 08:4408:46
12Fushanzhen 08:5408:56
13Laochengzhen 09:0509:08
14Haikou East 09:3009:34
15Meilan 09:4209:45
16Qionghai 10:1510:17
17Wanning 10:3410:36
18Lingshui 10:5210:54
19Sanya [Hainan] 11:16-
2H43M
06:47
Yazhou
09:30
Haikou East
 
2H43M
C7432
Details of the Train C7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -06:30
2Yazhou 06:4606:47
3Ledong 06:5806:59
4Huangliu 07:0707:09
5Jianfeng 07:1607:17
6Jinyuewan 07:2607:27
7Dongfang 07:4107:43
8Qiziwan 07:5507:57
9Baimajing 08:1808:19
10Yintan 08:3108:32
11Lingao South 08:4408:46
12Fushanzhen 08:5408:56
13Laochengzhen 09:0509:08
14Haikou East 09:3009:34
15Meilan 09:4209:45
16Qionghai 10:1510:17
17Wanning 10:3410:36
18Lingshui 10:5210:54
19Sanya [Hainan] 11:16-
2H55M
06:47
Yazhou
09:42
Meilan
 
2H55M
C7306
Details of the Train C7306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:05
2Wanning 07:3907:40
3Wenchang 08:1008:12
4Meilan 08:2908:31
5Haikou East 08:41-
1H24M
07:05
Sanya
08:29
Meilan
 
1H24M
C7306
Details of the Train C7306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:05
2Wanning 07:3907:40
3Wenchang 08:1008:12
4Meilan 08:2908:31
5Haikou East 08:41-
1H36M
07:05
Sanya
08:41
Haikou East
 
1H36M
C7434
Details of the Train C7434:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H52M
07:22
Sanya
10:14
Haikou East
 
2H52M
C7434
Details of the Train C7434:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H4M
07:22
Sanya
10:26
Meilan
 
3H4M
C7308
Details of the Train C7308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:00
2Yalongwan 08:0808:10
3shenzhou 08:3708:38
4Wanning 08:4508:47
5Boao 09:0109:03
6Qionghai 09:1009:11
7Haikou East 09:49-
1H23M
07:24
Sanya
08:47
Meilan
 
1H23M
C7308
Details of the Train C7308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:00
2Yalongwan 08:0808:10
3shenzhou 08:3708:38
4Wanning 08:4508:47
5Boao 09:0109:03
6Qionghai 09:1009:11
7Haikou East 09:49-
1H35M
07:24
Sanya
08:59
Haikou East
 
1H35M
C7310
Details of the Train C7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:45
2Lingshui 08:0608:08
3Wanning 08:2408:26
4Qionghai 08:4308:45
5Wenchang 09:0109:03
6Meilan 09:2009:22
7Haikou East 09:32-
1H42M
07:38
Sanya
09:20
Meilan
 
1H42M
C7310
Details of the Train C7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:45
2Lingshui 08:0608:08
3Wanning 08:2408:26
4Qionghai 08:4308:45
5Wenchang 09:0109:03
6Meilan 09:2009:22
7Haikou East 09:32-
1H54M
07:38
Sanya
09:32
Haikou East
 
1H54M
C7310
Details of the Train C7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:45
2Lingshui 08:0608:08
3Wanning 08:2408:26
4Qionghai 08:4308:45
5Wenchang 09:0109:03
6Meilan 09:2009:22
7Haikou East 09:32-
1H44M
07:48
Yalongwan
09:32
Haikou East
 
1H44M
C7310
Details of the Train C7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -07:45
2Lingshui 08:0608:08
3Wanning 08:2408:26
4Qionghai 08:4308:45
5Wenchang 09:0109:03
6Meilan 09:2009:22
7Haikou East 09:32-
1H32M
07:48
Yalongwan
09:20
Meilan
 
1H32M
C7312
Details of the Train C7312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:00
2Yalongwan 08:0808:10
3shenzhou 08:3708:38
4Wanning 08:4508:47
5Boao 09:0109:03
6Qionghai 09:1009:11
7Haikou East 09:49-
1H45M
07:58
Sanya
09:43
Haikou East
 
1H45M
Z386
Details of the Train Z386:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:02
2Dongfang 09:1809:24
3Haikou 11:0011:50
4Zhanjiang West 16:4016:46
5Maoming 17:3417:40
6Zhaoqing 20:4320:46
7Foshan 21:5221:55
8Guangzhou 22:2222:42
9Shaoguan East 00:5901:03
10Hengyang 04:2204:42
11Jinggangshan 07:2207:26
12Jian [Jiangxi] 08:2908:32
13Nanchang 10:4110:56
14Jiujiang 12:1912:23
15Fuyang 16:2716:58
16Bozhou 17:5217:55
17Shangqiu South 18:3218:36
18Heze 19:2919:31
19Liaocheng 20:3920:45
20Hengshui 22:2122:27
21Renqiu 23:3823:41
22Tianjin 01:4502:00
23Tangshan [Hebei] 03:4603:57
24Qinhuangdao 05:2605:28
25Shanhaiguan 05:5105:57
26Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 07:0807:14
27Shenyang North 09:0509:13
28Siping 10:4510:47
29Changchun 11:45-
2H58M
08:02
Sanya
11:00
Haikou
 
2H58M
C7312
Details of the Train C7312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:00
2Yalongwan 08:0808:10
3shenzhou 08:3708:38
4Wanning 08:4508:47
5Boao 09:0109:03
6Qionghai 09:1009:11
7Haikou East 09:49-
1H36M
08:07
Yalongwan
09:43
Haikou East
 
1H36M
C7404
Details of the Train C7404:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:24
2Lingshui 08:4508:46
3Boao 09:1309:14
4Qionghai 09:2109:22
5Wenchang 09:3909:41
6Meilan 09:5810:00
7Haikou East 10:0910:14
8Laochengzhen 10:3910:40
9Lingao South 10:5610:58
10Yintan 11:1111:13
11Baimajing 11:2611:27
12Qiziwan 11:4911:50
13Dongfang 12:0412:06
14Huangliu 12:3012:31
15Ledong 12:4012:42
16Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
1H40M
08:13
Sanya
09:53
Meilan
 
1H40M
C7404
Details of the Train C7404:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:24
2Lingshui 08:4508:46
3Boao 09:1309:14
4Qionghai 09:2109:22
5Wenchang 09:3909:41
6Meilan 09:5810:00
7Haikou East 10:0910:14
8Laochengzhen 10:3910:40
9Lingao South 10:5610:58
10Yintan 11:1111:13
11Baimajing 11:2611:27
12Qiziwan 11:4911:50
13Dongfang 12:0412:06
14Huangliu 12:3012:31
15Ledong 12:4012:42
16Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
1H52M
08:13
Sanya
10:05
Haikou East
 
1H52M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
2H56M
08:25
Sanya
11:21
Haikou East
 
2H56M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
3H8M
08:25
Sanya
11:33
Meilan
 
3H8M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
2H47M
08:34
Fenghuang Airport
11:21
Haikou East
 
2H47M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
2H59M
08:34
Fenghuang Airport
11:33
Meilan
 
2H59M
C7314
Details of the Train C7314:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:30
2Meilan 10:4310:46
3Haikou East 10:56-
1H48M
08:37
Sanya
10:25
Haikou East
 
1H48M
C7314
Details of the Train C7314:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:30
2Meilan 10:4310:46
3Haikou East 10:56-
1H35M
08:37
Sanya
10:12
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
2H34M
08:47
Yazhou
11:21
Haikou East
 
2H34M
C7436
Details of the Train C7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:25
2Fenghuang Airport 08:3208:33
3Yazhou 08:4508:46
4Ledong 08:5608:57
5Huangliu 09:0509:06
6Jianfeng 09:1309:14
7Jinyuewan 09:2309:24
8Dongfang 09:3709:39
9Qiziwan 09:5209:53
10Baimajing 10:1410:15
11Lingao South 10:3510:36
12Fushanzhen 10:4510:46
13Laochengzhen 10:5510:57
14Haikou East 11:1911:24
15Meilan 11:3411:36
16Qionghai 12:0512:06
17Boao 12:1312:14
18Wanning 12:2912:30
19Lingshui 12:4612:47
20Sanya [Hainan] 13:10-
2H46M
08:47
Yazhou
11:33
Meilan
 
2H46M
C7479
Details of the Train C7479:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -07:00
2Meilan 07:0907:12
3Wenchang 07:2907:30
4Qionghai 07:4607:47
5Boao 07:5507:56
6Wanning 08:1008:11
7Lingshui 08:2708:28
8Yalongwan 08:4608:48
9Sanya 08:5709:02
10Fenghuang Airport 09:0909:10
11Yazhou 09:2209:23
12Ledong 09:3309:34
13Huangliu 09:4209:43
14Jianfeng 09:5009:51
15Jinyuewan 10:0010:01
16Dongfang 10:1410:16
17Qiziwan 10:2910:30
18Baimajing 10:5110:52
19Yintan 11:0311:04
20Lingao South 11:1611:17
21Laochengzhen 11:3211:34
22Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:59-
3H12M
08:49
Yalongwan
12:01
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H12M
C7316
Details of the Train C7316:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:55
2Yalongwan 09:0309:04
3shenzhou 09:3109:32
4Wanning 09:3909:40
5Qionghai 09:5809:59
6Wenchang 10:1510:16
7Haikou East 10:40-
1H45M
08:53
Sanya
10:38
Haikou East
 
1H45M
C7480
Details of the Train C7480:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -07:00
2Meilan 07:0907:12
3Wenchang 07:2907:30
4Qionghai 07:4607:47
5Boao 07:5507:56
6Wanning 08:1008:11
7Lingshui 08:2708:28
8Yalongwan 08:4608:48
9Sanya 08:5709:02
10Fenghuang Airport 09:0909:10
11Yazhou 09:2209:23
12Ledong 09:3309:34
13Huangliu 09:4209:43
14Jianfeng 09:5009:51
15Jinyuewan 10:0010:01
16Dongfang 10:1410:16
17Qiziwan 10:2910:30
18Baimajing 10:5110:52
19Yintan 11:0311:04
20Lingao South 11:1611:17
21Laochengzhen 11:3211:34
22Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:59-
2H59M
09:02
Sanya
12:01
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H59M
C7316
Details of the Train C7316:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -08:55
2Yalongwan 09:0309:04
3shenzhou 09:3109:32
4Wanning 09:3909:40
5Qionghai 09:5809:59
6Wenchang 10:1510:16
7Haikou East 10:40-
1H36M
09:02
Yalongwan
10:38
Haikou East
 
1H36M
C7480
Details of the Train C7480:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -07:00
2Meilan 07:0907:12
3Wenchang 07:2907:30
4Qionghai 07:4607:47
5Boao 07:5507:56
6Wanning 08:1008:11
7Lingshui 08:2708:28
8Yalongwan 08:4608:48
9Sanya 08:5709:02
10Fenghuang Airport 09:0909:10
11Yazhou 09:2209:23
12Ledong 09:3309:34
13Huangliu 09:4209:43
14Jianfeng 09:5009:51
15Jinyuewan 10:0010:01
16Dongfang 10:1410:16
17Qiziwan 10:2910:30
18Baimajing 10:5110:52
19Yintan 11:0311:04
20Lingao South 11:1611:17
21Laochengzhen 11:3211:34
22Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:59-
2H50M
09:11
Fenghuang Airport
12:01
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H50M
C7461
Details of the Train C7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
2H4M
09:13
Yazhou
11:17
Meilan
 
2H4M
C7461
Details of the Train C7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
2H17M
09:13
Yazhou
11:30
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H17M
C7480
Details of the Train C7480:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -07:00
2Meilan 07:0907:12
3Wenchang 07:2907:30
4Qionghai 07:4607:47
5Boao 07:5507:56
6Wanning 08:1008:11
7Lingshui 08:2708:28
8Yalongwan 08:4608:48
9Sanya 08:5709:02
10Fenghuang Airport 09:0909:10
11Yazhou 09:2209:23
12Ledong 09:3309:34
13Huangliu 09:4209:43
14Jianfeng 09:5009:51
15Jinyuewan 10:0010:01
16Dongfang 10:1410:16
17Qiziwan 10:2910:30
18Baimajing 10:5110:52
19Yintan 11:0311:04
20Lingao South 11:1611:17
21Laochengzhen 11:3211:34
22Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:59-
2H37M
09:24
Yazhou
12:01
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H37M
C7461
Details of the Train C7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
1H49M
09:28
Fenghuang Airport
11:17
Meilan
 
1H49M
C7461
Details of the Train C7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
2H2M
09:28
Fenghuang Airport
11:30
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H2M
C7318
Details of the Train C7318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:30
2Meilan 10:4310:47
3Haikou East 10:57-
1H13M
09:30
Sanya
10:43
Meilan
 
1H13M
C7318
Details of the Train C7318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:30
2Meilan 10:4310:47
3Haikou East 10:57-
1H25M
09:30
Sanya
10:55
Haikou East
 
1H25M
C7462
Details of the Train C7462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
1H48M
09:42
Sanya
11:30
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H48M
C7462
Details of the Train C7462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:50
2Baimajing 07:4107:42
3Qiziwan 08:0308:06
4Dongfang 08:1908:21
5Jinyuewan 08:3408:35
6Jianfeng 08:4408:45
7Huangliu 08:5208:53
8Ledong 09:0109:02
9Yazhou 09:1209:13
10Fenghuang Airport 09:2509:28
11Sanya 09:3709:42
12Lingshui 10:0410:06
13Wanning 10:2210:24
14Qionghai 10:4110:43
15Wenchang 10:5911:01
16Meilan 11:1711:20
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:30-
1H35M
09:42
Sanya
11:17
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7438
Details of the Train C7438:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:46
2Fenghuang Airport 09:5309:55
3Ledong 10:1410:15
4Huangliu 10:2310:25
5Jinyuewan 10:3710:39
6Dongfang 10:5210:54
7Qiziwan 11:0711:08
8Baimajing 11:2911:31
9Yintan 11:4211:44
10Lingao South 11:5611:57
11Fushanzhen 12:0612:07
12Laochengzhen 12:1712:20
13Haikou East 12:4812:55
14Meilan 13:0213:05
15Wenchang 13:2313:24
16Qionghai 13:4113:42
17Boao 13:5013:51
18Wanning 14:0614:07
19Lingshui 14:2314:25
20Sanya [Hainan] 14:48-
3H2M
09:46
Sanya
12:48
Haikou East
 
3H2M
C7438
Details of the Train C7438:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:46
2Fenghuang Airport 09:5309:55
3Ledong 10:1410:15
4Huangliu 10:2310:25
5Jinyuewan 10:3710:39
6Dongfang 10:5210:54
7Qiziwan 11:0711:08
8Baimajing 11:2911:31
9Yintan 11:4211:44
10Lingao South 11:5611:57
11Fushanzhen 12:0612:07
12Laochengzhen 12:1712:20
13Haikou East 12:4812:55
14Meilan 13:0213:05
15Wenchang 13:2313:24
16Qionghai 13:4113:42
17Boao 13:5013:51
18Wanning 14:0614:07
19Lingshui 14:2314:25
20Sanya [Hainan] 14:48-
3H16M
09:46
Sanya
13:02
Meilan
 
3H16M
C7438
Details of the Train C7438:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:46
2Fenghuang Airport 09:5309:55
3Ledong 10:1410:15
4Huangliu 10:2310:25
5Jinyuewan 10:3710:39
6Dongfang 10:5210:54
7Qiziwan 11:0711:08
8Baimajing 11:2911:31
9Yintan 11:4211:44
10Lingao South 11:5611:57
11Fushanzhen 12:0612:07
12Laochengzhen 12:1712:20
13Haikou East 12:4812:55
14Meilan 13:0213:05
15Wenchang 13:2313:24
16Qionghai 13:4113:42
17Boao 13:5013:51
18Wanning 14:0614:07
19Lingshui 14:2314:25
20Sanya [Hainan] 14:48-
2H53M
09:55
Fenghuang Airport
12:48
Haikou East
 
2H53M
C7438
Details of the Train C7438:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -09:46
2Fenghuang Airport 09:5309:55
3Ledong 10:1410:15
4Huangliu 10:2310:25
5Jinyuewan 10:3710:39
6Dongfang 10:5210:54
7Qiziwan 11:0711:08
8Baimajing 11:2911:31
9Yintan 11:4211:44
10Lingao South 11:5611:57
11Fushanzhen 12:0612:07
12Laochengzhen 12:1712:20
13Haikou East 12:4812:55
14Meilan 13:0213:05
15Wenchang 13:2313:24
16Qionghai 13:4113:42
17Boao 13:5013:51
18Wanning 14:0614:07
19Lingshui 14:2314:25
20Sanya [Hainan] 14:48-
3H7M
09:55
Fenghuang Airport
13:02
Meilan
 
3H7M
C7406
Details of the Train C7406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:15
2Yalongwan 10:2310:24
3Lingshui 10:4110:42
4Wanning 10:5911:00
5Boao 11:1411:15
6Qionghai 11:2211:23
7Wenchang 11:4011:41
8Meilan 11:5812:01
9Haikou East 12:1112:16
10Laochengzhen 12:3812:39
11Baimajing 13:1213:14
12Qiziwan 13:3513:38
13Dongfang 13:5013:52
14Jinyuewan 14:0514:07
15Jianfeng 14:1614:17
16Huangliu 14:2414:25
17Ledong 14:3314:34
18Yazhou 14:4514:47
19Sanya [Hainan] 15:04-
1H40M
10:18
Sanya
11:58
Meilan
 
1H40M
C7406
Details of the Train C7406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:15
2Yalongwan 10:2310:24
3Lingshui 10:4110:42
4Wanning 10:5911:00
5Boao 11:1411:15
6Qionghai 11:2211:23
7Wenchang 11:4011:41
8Meilan 11:5812:01
9Haikou East 12:1112:16
10Laochengzhen 12:3812:39
11Baimajing 13:1213:14
12Qiziwan 13:3513:38
13Dongfang 13:5013:52
14Jinyuewan 14:0514:07
15Jianfeng 14:1614:17
16Huangliu 14:2414:25
17Ledong 14:3314:34
18Yazhou 14:4514:47
19Sanya [Hainan] 15:04-
1H52M
10:18
Sanya
12:10
Haikou East
 
1H52M
C7406
Details of the Train C7406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:15
2Yalongwan 10:2310:24
3Lingshui 10:4110:42
4Wanning 10:5911:00
5Boao 11:1411:15
6Qionghai 11:2211:23
7Wenchang 11:4011:41
8Meilan 11:5812:01
9Haikou East 12:1112:16
10Laochengzhen 12:3812:39
11Baimajing 13:1213:14
12Qiziwan 13:3513:38
13Dongfang 13:5013:52
14Jinyuewan 14:0514:07
15Jianfeng 14:1614:17
16Huangliu 14:2414:25
17Ledong 14:3314:34
18Yazhou 14:4514:47
19Sanya [Hainan] 15:04-
1H43M
10:27
Yalongwan
12:10
Haikou East
 
1H43M
C7406
Details of the Train C7406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:15
2Yalongwan 10:2310:24
3Lingshui 10:4110:42
4Wanning 10:5911:00
5Boao 11:1411:15
6Qionghai 11:2211:23
7Wenchang 11:4011:41
8Meilan 11:5812:01
9Haikou East 12:1112:16
10Laochengzhen 12:3812:39
11Baimajing 13:1213:14
12Qiziwan 13:3513:38
13Dongfang 13:5013:52
14Jinyuewan 14:0514:07
15Jianfeng 14:1614:17
16Huangliu 14:2414:25
17Ledong 14:3314:34
18Yazhou 14:4514:47
19Sanya [Hainan] 15:04-
1H31M
10:27
Yalongwan
11:58
Meilan
 
1H31M
C7320
Details of the Train C7320:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:40
2Lingshui 11:0111:02
3Wanning 11:1911:20
4Boao 11:3411:35
5Qionghai 11:4211:43
6Wenchang 12:0012:01
7Meilan 12:1812:20
8Haikou East 12:30-
1H40M
10:40
Sanya
12:20
Meilan
 
1H40M
C7320
Details of the Train C7320:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -10:40
2Lingshui 11:0111:02
3Wanning 11:1911:20
4Boao 11:3411:35
5Qionghai 11:4211:43
6Wenchang 12:0012:01
7Meilan 12:1812:20
8Haikou East 12:30-
1H52M
10:40
Sanya
12:32
Haikou East
 
1H52M
C7408
Details of the Train C7408:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -11:30
2Yalongwan 11:3811:40
3Lingshui 11:5711:58
4Wanning 12:1512:17
5Wenchang 12:4712:49
6Haikou East 13:1113:16
7Yintan 14:0114:03
8Baimajing 14:1614:18
9Dongfang 14:4914:51
10Jinyuewan 15:0615:08
11Huangliu 15:2215:24
12Yazhou 15:4115:43
13Fenghuang Airport 15:5615:58
14Sanya [Hainan] 16:07-
1H41M
11:08
Sanya
12:49
Haikou East
 
1H41M
C7408
Details of the Train C7408:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -11:30
2Yalongwan 11:3811:40
3Lingshui 11:5711:58
4Wanning 12:1512:17
5Wenchang 12:4712:49
6Haikou East 13:1113:16
7Yintan 14:0114:03
8Baimajing 14:1614:18
9Dongfang 14:4914:51
10Jinyuewan 15:0615:08
11Huangliu 15:2215:24
12Yazhou 15:4115:43
13Fenghuang Airport 15:5615:58
14Sanya [Hainan] 16:07-
1H29M
11:08
Sanya
12:37
Meilan
 
1H29M
C7410
Details of the Train C7410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:30
2Lingshui 13:5113:53
3Wanning 14:0914:11
4Qionghai 14:2814:30
5Wenchang 14:4614:48
6Meilan 15:0515:08
7Haikou East 15:1715:22
8Laochengzhen 15:4515:46
9Fushanzhen 15:5715:58
10Baimajing 16:2516:26
11Qiziwan 16:4816:49
12Dongfang 17:0217:04
13Huangliu 17:2917:30
14Ledong 17:3917:40
15Fenghuang Airport 18:0118:03
16Sanya [Hainan] 18:13-
1H47M
11:26
Sanya
13:13
Haikou East
 
1H47M
C7410
Details of the Train C7410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:30
2Lingshui 13:5113:53
3Wanning 14:0914:11
4Qionghai 14:2814:30
5Wenchang 14:4614:48
6Meilan 15:0515:08
7Haikou East 15:1715:22
8Laochengzhen 15:4515:46
9Fushanzhen 15:5715:58
10Baimajing 16:2516:26
11Qiziwan 16:4816:49
12Dongfang 17:0217:04
13Huangliu 17:2917:30
14Ledong 17:3917:40
15Fenghuang Airport 18:0118:03
16Sanya [Hainan] 18:13-
1H36M
11:26
Sanya
13:02
Meilan
 
1H36M
C7442
Details of the Train C7442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H47M
11:31
Sanya
14:18
Haikou East
 
2H47M
C7442
Details of the Train C7442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H58M
11:31
Sanya
14:29
Meilan
 
2H58M
C7410
Details of the Train C7410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:30
2Lingshui 13:5113:53
3Wanning 14:0914:11
4Qionghai 14:2814:30
5Wenchang 14:4614:48
6Meilan 15:0515:08
7Haikou East 15:1715:22
8Laochengzhen 15:4515:46
9Fushanzhen 15:5715:58
10Baimajing 16:2516:26
11Qiziwan 16:4816:49
12Dongfang 17:0217:04
13Huangliu 17:2917:30
14Ledong 17:3917:40
15Fenghuang Airport 18:0118:03
16Sanya [Hainan] 18:13-
1H26M
11:36
Yalongwan
13:02
Meilan
 
1H26M
C7410
Details of the Train C7410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:30
2Lingshui 13:5113:53
3Wanning 14:0914:11
4Qionghai 14:2814:30
5Wenchang 14:4614:48
6Meilan 15:0515:08
7Haikou East 15:1715:22
8Laochengzhen 15:4515:46
9Fushanzhen 15:5715:58
10Baimajing 16:2516:26
11Qiziwan 16:4816:49
12Dongfang 17:0217:04
13Huangliu 17:2917:30
14Ledong 17:3917:40
15Fenghuang Airport 18:0118:03
16Sanya [Hainan] 18:13-
1H37M
11:36
Yalongwan
13:13
Haikou East
 
1H37M
C7442
Details of the Train C7442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H38M
11:40
Fenghuang Airport
14:18
Haikou East
 
2H38M
C7442
Details of the Train C7442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H49M
11:40
Fenghuang Airport
14:29
Meilan
 
2H49M
C7322
Details of the Train C7322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -12:53
2Meilan 14:0614:09
3Haikou East 14:19-
1H48M
11:47
Sanya
13:35
Haikou East
 
1H48M
C7322
Details of the Train C7322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -12:53
2Meilan 14:0614:09
3Haikou East 14:19-
1H35M
11:47
Sanya
13:22
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7463
Details of the Train C7463:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:18
2Laochengzhen 09:4009:41
3Lingao South 09:5609:58
4Baimajing 10:1910:20
5Qiziwan 10:4110:43
6Dongfang 10:5610:58
7Jinyuewan 11:1111:13
8Huangliu 11:2511:27
9Ledong 11:3511:36
10Yazhou 11:4711:48
11Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:03
12Sanya 12:1012:15
13Lingshui 12:3712:39
14Wanning 12:5512:57
15Boao 13:1113:13
16Qionghai 13:2013:21
17Wenchang 13:3813:39
18Meilan 13:5613:59
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:09-
2H8M
11:48
Yazhou
13:56
Meilan
 
2H8M
C7463
Details of the Train C7463:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:18
2Laochengzhen 09:4009:41
3Lingao South 09:5609:58
4Baimajing 10:1910:20
5Qiziwan 10:4110:43
6Dongfang 10:5610:58
7Jinyuewan 11:1111:13
8Huangliu 11:2511:27
9Ledong 11:3511:36
10Yazhou 11:4711:48
11Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:03
12Sanya 12:1012:15
13Lingshui 12:3712:39
14Wanning 12:5512:57
15Boao 13:1113:13
16Qionghai 13:2013:21
17Wenchang 13:3813:39
18Meilan 13:5613:59
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:09-
2H21M
11:48
Yazhou
14:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H21M
C7483
Details of the Train C7483:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -10:04
2Meilan 10:1310:16
3Wenchang 10:3310:34
4Qionghai 10:5010:51
5Wanning 11:0911:10
6Lingshui 11:2611:27
7Yalongwan 11:4511:47
8Sanya 11:5512:00
9Fenghuang Airport 12:0812:09
10Yazhou 12:2012:21
11Ledong 12:3212:33
12Huangliu 12:4112:42
13Jianfeng 12:4912:50
14Jinyuewan 12:5812:59
15Dongfang 13:1313:15
16Qiziwan 13:2713:29
17Baimajing 13:5013:51
18Yintan 14:0214:03
19Lingao South 14:1514:16
20Fushanzhen 14:2514:26
21Laochengzhen 14:3514:37
22Haikou East [Loop Line] 15:04-
3H16M
11:48
Yalongwan
15:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H16M
C7484
Details of the Train C7484:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -12:33
2Yazhou 12:5112:52
3Ledong 13:0413:05
4Huangliu 13:1413:15
5Dongfang 13:3913:41
6Qiziwan 13:5513:56
7Baimajing 14:1814:20
8Lingao South 14:4214:44
9Laochengzhen 15:0015:01
10Haikou East 15:2515:30
11Meilan 15:3915:41
12Wenchang 15:5816:00
13Qionghai 16:1616:17
14Boao 16:2516:26
15Wanning 16:4016:41
16Lingshui 16:5716:58
17Sanya [Hainan] 17:22-
3H3M
12:01
Sanya
15:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H3M
C7463
Details of the Train C7463:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:18
2Laochengzhen 09:4009:41
3Lingao South 09:5609:58
4Baimajing 10:1910:20
5Qiziwan 10:4110:43
6Dongfang 10:5610:58
7Jinyuewan 11:1111:13
8Huangliu 11:2511:27
9Ledong 11:3511:36
10Yazhou 11:4711:48
11Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:03
12Sanya 12:1012:15
13Lingshui 12:3712:39
14Wanning 12:5512:57
15Boao 13:1113:13
16Qionghai 13:2013:21
17Wenchang 13:3813:39
18Meilan 13:5613:59
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:09-
1H53M
12:03
Fenghuang Airport
13:56
Meilan
 
1H53M
C7463
Details of the Train C7463:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:18
2Laochengzhen 09:4009:41
3Lingao South 09:5609:58
4Baimajing 10:1910:20
5Qiziwan 10:4110:43
6Dongfang 10:5610:58
7Jinyuewan 11:1111:13
8Huangliu 11:2511:27
9Ledong 11:3511:36
10Yazhou 11:4711:48
11Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:03
12Sanya 12:1012:15
13Lingshui 12:3712:39
14Wanning 12:5512:57
15Boao 13:1113:13
16Qionghai 13:2013:21
17Wenchang 13:3813:39
18Meilan 13:5613:59
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:09-
2H6M
12:03
Fenghuang Airport
14:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H6M
C7484
Details of the Train C7484:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -12:33
2Yazhou 12:5112:52
3Ledong 13:0413:05
4Huangliu 13:1413:15
5Dongfang 13:3913:41
6Qiziwan 13:5513:56
7Baimajing 14:1814:20
8Lingao South 14:4214:44
9Laochengzhen 15:0015:01
10Haikou East 15:2515:30
11Meilan 15:3915:41
12Wenchang 15:5816:00
13Qionghai 16:1616:17
14Boao 16:2516:26
15Wanning 16:4016:41
16Lingshui 16:5716:58
17Sanya [Hainan] 17:22-
2H54M
12:10
Fenghuang Airport
15:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H54M
C7464
Details of the Train C7464:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:30
2Yazhou 16:4816:49
3Ledong 17:0117:02
4Huangliu 17:1117:12
5Jinyuewan 17:2617:27
6Dongfang 17:4117:43
7Qiziwan 17:5717:58
8Baimajing 18:2018:21
9Lingao South 18:4318:44
10Laochengzhen 19:0019:02
11Haikou East 19:2619:29
12Meilan 19:3819:41
13Wenchang 19:5819:59
14Qionghai 20:1620:17
15Wanning 20:3420:35
16Lingshui 20:5220:53
17Sanya [Hainan] 21:16-
1H41M
12:15
Sanya
13:56
Meilan
 
1H41M
C7464
Details of the Train C7464:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:30
2Yazhou 16:4816:49
3Ledong 17:0117:02
4Huangliu 17:1117:12
5Jinyuewan 17:2617:27
6Dongfang 17:4117:43
7Qiziwan 17:5717:58
8Baimajing 18:2018:21
9Lingao South 18:4318:44
10Laochengzhen 19:0019:02
11Haikou East 19:2619:29
12Meilan 19:3819:41
13Wenchang 19:5819:59
14Qionghai 20:1620:17
15Wanning 20:3420:35
16Lingshui 20:5220:53
17Sanya [Hainan] 21:16-
1H54M
12:15
Sanya
14:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H54M
C7484
Details of the Train C7484:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -12:33
2Yazhou 12:5112:52
3Ledong 13:0413:05
4Huangliu 13:1413:15
5Dongfang 13:3913:41
6Qiziwan 13:5513:56
7Baimajing 14:1814:20
8Lingao South 14:4214:44
9Laochengzhen 15:0015:01
10Haikou East 15:2515:30
11Meilan 15:3915:41
12Wenchang 15:5816:00
13Qionghai 16:1616:17
14Boao 16:2516:26
15Wanning 16:4016:41
16Lingshui 16:5716:58
17Sanya [Hainan] 17:22-
2H41M
12:23
Yazhou
15:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H41M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H56M
12:32
Sanya
15:28
Haikou East
 
2H56M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H8M
12:32
Sanya
15:40
Meilan
 
3H8M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H47M
12:41
Fenghuang Airport
15:28
Haikou East
 
2H47M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H59M
12:41
Fenghuang Airport
15:40
Meilan
 
2H59M
C7324
Details of the Train C7324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:10
2Lingshui 13:3113:33
3Wanning 13:5013:52
4Wenchang 14:2214:24
5Meilan 14:4114:44
6Haikou East 14:54-
1H13M
12:50
Sanya
14:03
Meilan
 
1H13M
C7324
Details of the Train C7324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:10
2Lingshui 13:3113:33
3Wanning 13:5013:52
4Wenchang 14:2214:24
5Meilan 14:4114:44
6Haikou East 14:54-
1H25M
12:50
Sanya
14:15
Haikou East
 
1H25M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H34M
12:54
Yazhou
15:28
Haikou East
 
2H34M
C7444
Details of the Train C7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H46M
12:54
Yazhou
15:40
Meilan
 
2H46M
C7326
Details of the Train C7326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:10
2Lingshui 13:3113:33
3Wanning 13:5013:52
4Wenchang 14:2214:24
5Meilan 14:4114:44
6Haikou East 14:54-
1H42M
13:12
Sanya
14:54
Haikou East
 
1H42M
C7326
Details of the Train C7326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:10
2Lingshui 13:3113:33
3Wanning 13:5013:52
4Wenchang 14:2214:24
5Meilan 14:4114:44
6Haikou East 14:54-
1H29M
13:12
Sanya
14:41
Meilan
 
1H29M
C7412
Details of the Train C7412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:30
2Lingshui 15:5115:52
3Wanning 16:0916:10
4Qionghai 16:2716:28
5Wenchang 16:4516:46
6Meilan 17:0317:06
7Haikou East 17:1517:18
8Fushanzhen 17:4817:49
9Lingao South 17:5818:00
10Yintan 18:1318:15
11Baimajing 18:2818:29
12Qiziwan 18:5118:52
13Dongfang 19:0519:07
14Jinyuewan 19:2219:23
15Jianfeng 19:3319:34
16Huangliu 19:4219:43
17Ledong 19:5219:53
18Yazhou 20:0520:06
19Fenghuang Airport 20:1920:21
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:31-
1H46M
13:30
Sanya
15:16
Haikou East
 
1H46M
C7412
Details of the Train C7412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:30
2Lingshui 15:5115:52
3Wanning 16:0916:10
4Qionghai 16:2716:28
5Wenchang 16:4516:46
6Meilan 17:0317:06
7Haikou East 17:1517:18
8Fushanzhen 17:4817:49
9Lingao South 17:5818:00
10Yintan 18:1318:15
11Baimajing 18:2818:29
12Qiziwan 18:5118:52
13Dongfang 19:0519:07
14Jinyuewan 19:2219:23
15Jianfeng 19:3319:34
16Huangliu 19:4219:43
17Ledong 19:5219:53
18Yazhou 20:0520:06
19Fenghuang Airport 20:1920:21
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:31-
1H35M
13:30
Sanya
15:05
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7446
Details of the Train C7446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:40
2Fenghuang Airport 13:4713:49
3Ledong 14:0814:09
4Huangliu 14:1714:19
5Dongfang 14:4214:44
6Qiziwan 14:5614:58
7Baimajing 15:1915:20
8Lingao South 15:4115:42
9Laochengzhen 15:5716:00
10Haikou East 16:2216:27
11Meilan 16:3516:38
12Qionghai 17:0817:10
13Wanning 17:2717:29
14Lingshui 17:4517:47
15Sanya [Hainan] 18:09-
2H42M
13:40
Sanya
16:22
Haikou East
 
2H42M
C7446
Details of the Train C7446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:40
2Fenghuang Airport 13:4713:49
3Ledong 14:0814:09
4Huangliu 14:1714:19
5Dongfang 14:4214:44
6Qiziwan 14:5614:58
7Baimajing 15:1915:20
8Lingao South 15:4115:42
9Laochengzhen 15:5716:00
10Haikou East 16:2216:27
11Meilan 16:3516:38
12Qionghai 17:0817:10
13Wanning 17:2717:29
14Lingshui 17:4517:47
15Sanya [Hainan] 18:09-
2H55M
13:40
Sanya
16:35
Meilan
 
2H55M
C7328
Details of the Train C7328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H41M
13:44
Sanya
15:25
Meilan
 
1H41M
C7328
Details of the Train C7328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H54M
13:44
Sanya
15:38
Haikou East
 
1H54M
C7446
Details of the Train C7446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:40
2Fenghuang Airport 13:4713:49
3Ledong 14:0814:09
4Huangliu 14:1714:19
5Dongfang 14:4214:44
6Qiziwan 14:5614:58
7Baimajing 15:1915:20
8Lingao South 15:4115:42
9Laochengzhen 15:5716:00
10Haikou East 16:2216:27
11Meilan 16:3516:38
12Qionghai 17:0817:10
13Wanning 17:2717:29
14Lingshui 17:4517:47
15Sanya [Hainan] 18:09-
2H33M
13:49
Fenghuang Airport
16:22
Haikou East
 
2H33M
C7446
Details of the Train C7446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -13:40
2Fenghuang Airport 13:4713:49
3Ledong 14:0814:09
4Huangliu 14:1714:19
5Dongfang 14:4214:44
6Qiziwan 14:5614:58
7Baimajing 15:1915:20
8Lingao South 15:4115:42
9Laochengzhen 15:5716:00
10Haikou East 16:2216:27
11Meilan 16:3516:38
12Qionghai 17:0817:10
13Wanning 17:2717:29
14Lingshui 17:4517:47
15Sanya [Hainan] 18:09-
2H46M
13:49
Fenghuang Airport
16:35
Meilan
 
2H46M
C7328
Details of the Train C7328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H44M
13:54
Yalongwan
15:38
Haikou East
 
1H44M
C7328
Details of the Train C7328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H31M
13:54
Yalongwan
15:25
Meilan
 
1H31M
C7486
Details of the Train C7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H57M
14:02
Sanya
16:59
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H57M
C7486
Details of the Train C7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H48M
14:11
Fenghuang Airport
16:59
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H48M
C7486
Details of the Train C7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H35M
14:24
Yazhou
16:59
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H35M
C7465
Details of the Train C7465:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:51
2Lingao South 12:2712:29
3Yintan 12:4112:44
4Baimajing 12:5612:57
5Dongfang 13:2713:29
6Huangliu 13:5313:54
7Ledong 14:0214:03
8Fenghuang Airport 14:2314:26
9Sanya 14:3314:38
10Wanning 15:1215:14
11Qionghai 15:3115:33
12Wenchang 15:5015:51
13Meilan 16:0816:12
14Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:21-
1H42M
14:26
Fenghuang Airport
16:08
Meilan
 
1H42M
C7465
Details of the Train C7465:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:51
2Lingao South 12:2712:29
3Yintan 12:4112:44
4Baimajing 12:5612:57
5Dongfang 13:2713:29
6Huangliu 13:5313:54
7Ledong 14:0214:03
8Fenghuang Airport 14:2314:26
9Sanya 14:3314:38
10Wanning 15:1215:14
11Qionghai 15:3115:33
12Wenchang 15:5015:51
13Meilan 16:0816:12
14Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:21-
1H55M
14:26
Fenghuang Airport
16:21
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H55M
C7466
Details of the Train C7466:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:51
2Lingao South 12:2712:29
3Yintan 12:4112:44
4Baimajing 12:5612:57
5Dongfang 13:2713:29
6Huangliu 13:5313:54
7Ledong 14:0214:03
8Fenghuang Airport 14:2314:26
9Sanya 14:3314:38
10Wanning 15:1215:14
11Qionghai 15:3115:33
12Wenchang 15:5015:51
13Meilan 16:0816:12
14Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:21-
1H43M
14:38
Sanya
16:21
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H43M
C7466
Details of the Train C7466:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:51
2Lingao South 12:2712:29
3Yintan 12:4112:44
4Baimajing 12:5612:57
5Dongfang 13:2713:29
6Huangliu 13:5313:54
7Ledong 14:0214:03
8Fenghuang Airport 14:2314:26
9Sanya 14:3314:38
10Wanning 15:1215:14
11Qionghai 15:3115:33
12Wenchang 15:5015:51
13Meilan 16:0816:12
14Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:21-
1H30M
14:38
Sanya
16:08
Meilan
 
1H30M
C7330
Details of the Train C7330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -14:50
2Lingshui 15:1115:12
3Wanning 15:2915:30
4Boao 15:4415:45
5Qionghai 15:5215:53
6Wenchang 16:1016:11
7Meilan 16:2816:31
8Haikou East 16:40-
1H40M
14:50
Sanya
16:30
Meilan
 
1H40M
C7330
Details of the Train C7330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -14:50
2Lingshui 15:1115:12
3Wanning 15:2915:30
4Boao 15:4415:45
5Qionghai 15:5215:53
6Wenchang 16:1016:11
7Meilan 16:2816:31
8Haikou East 16:40-
1H53M
14:50
Sanya
16:43
Haikou East
 
1H53M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
3H0M
15:05
Sanya
18:05
Haikou East
 
3H0M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
3H13M
15:05
Sanya
18:18
Meilan
 
3H13M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
2H51M
15:14
Fenghuang Airport
18:05
Haikou East
 
2H51M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
3H4M
15:14
Fenghuang Airport
18:18
Meilan
 
3H4M
C7414
Details of the Train C7414:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:19
2Yalongwan 15:2715:29
3Lingshui 15:4615:47
4Wanning 16:0416:05
5Qionghai 16:2216:23
6Wenchang 16:4016:41
7Meilan 16:5817:01
8Haikou East 17:1017:15
9Fushanzhen 17:4617:47
10Lingao South 17:5517:57
11Baimajing 18:1818:19
12Qiziwan 18:4018:42
13Dongfang 18:5418:56
14Jinyuewan 19:1019:11
15Jianfeng 19:1919:20
16Huangliu 19:2819:29
17Ledong 19:3619:37
18Yazhou 19:4819:49
19Fenghuang Airport 20:0120:04
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:12-
1H51M
15:19
Sanya
17:10
Haikou East
 
1H51M
C7414
Details of the Train C7414:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:19
2Yalongwan 15:2715:29
3Lingshui 15:4615:47
4Wanning 16:0416:05
5Qionghai 16:2216:23
6Wenchang 16:4016:41
7Meilan 16:5817:01
8Haikou East 17:1017:15
9Fushanzhen 17:4617:47
10Lingao South 17:5517:57
11Baimajing 18:1818:19
12Qiziwan 18:4018:42
13Dongfang 18:5418:56
14Jinyuewan 19:1019:11
15Jianfeng 19:1919:20
16Huangliu 19:2819:29
17Ledong 19:3619:37
18Yazhou 19:4819:49
19Fenghuang Airport 20:0120:04
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:12-
1H39M
15:19
Sanya
16:58
Meilan
 
1H39M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
2H38M
15:27
Yazhou
18:05
Haikou East
 
2H38M
C7448
Details of the Train C7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:10
2Fenghuang Airport 15:1715:18
3Yazhou 15:3015:31
4Ledong 15:4115:42
5Huangliu 15:5015:51
6Jianfeng 15:5815:59
7Jinyuewan 16:0816:09
8Dongfang 16:2216:24
9Qiziwan 16:3716:38
10Baimajing 16:5917:00
11Yintan 17:1117:12
12Lingao South 17:2417:25
13Fushanzhen 17:3417:35
14Laochengzhen 17:4417:46
15Haikou East 18:0818:13
16Meilan 18:2318:25
17Wenchang 18:4118:42
18Qionghai 18:5919:00
19Wanning 19:1819:19
20Lingshui 19:3519:36
21Sanya [Hainan] 19:59-
2H51M
15:27
Yazhou
18:18
Meilan
 
2H51M
C7414
Details of the Train C7414:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:19
2Yalongwan 15:2715:29
3Lingshui 15:4615:47
4Wanning 16:0416:05
5Qionghai 16:2216:23
6Wenchang 16:4016:41
7Meilan 16:5817:01
8Haikou East 17:1017:15
9Fushanzhen 17:4617:47
10Lingao South 17:5517:57
11Baimajing 18:1818:19
12Qiziwan 18:4018:42
13Dongfang 18:5418:56
14Jinyuewan 19:1019:11
15Jianfeng 19:1919:20
16Huangliu 19:2819:29
17Ledong 19:3619:37
18Yazhou 19:4819:49
19Fenghuang Airport 20:0120:04
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:12-
1H42M
15:28
Yalongwan
17:10
Haikou East
 
1H42M
C7414
Details of the Train C7414:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -15:19
2Yalongwan 15:2715:29
3Lingshui 15:4615:47
4Wanning 16:0416:05
5Qionghai 16:2216:23
6Wenchang 16:4016:41
7Meilan 16:5817:01
8Haikou East 17:1017:15
9Fushanzhen 17:4617:47
10Lingao South 17:5517:57
11Baimajing 18:1818:19
12Qiziwan 18:4018:42
13Dongfang 18:5418:56
14Jinyuewan 19:1019:11
15Jianfeng 19:1919:20
16Huangliu 19:2819:29
17Ledong 19:3619:37
18Yazhou 19:4819:49
19Fenghuang Airport 20:0120:04
20Sanya [Hainan] 20:12-
1H30M
15:28
Yalongwan
16:58
Meilan
 
1H30M
C7332
Details of the Train C7332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:04
2Meilan 17:1717:20
3Haikou East 17:31-
1H13M
15:53
Sanya
17:06
Meilan
 
1H13M
C7332
Details of the Train C7332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:04
2Meilan 17:1717:20
3Haikou East 17:31-
1H26M
15:53
Sanya
17:19
Haikou East
 
1H26M
C7416
Details of the Train C7416:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:12
2Boao 16:5616:57
3Wenchang 17:1717:18
4Meilan 17:3517:38
5Haikou East 17:4717:52
6Lingao South 18:2618:28
7Baimajing 18:4918:50
8Qiziwan 19:1119:13
9Dongfang 19:2519:27
10Huangliu 19:5119:52
11Ledong 19:5920:00
12Yazhou 20:1120:12
13Sanya [Hainan] 20:29-
1H24M
16:10
Sanya
17:34
Meilan
 
1H24M
C7416
Details of the Train C7416:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:12
2Boao 16:5616:57
3Wenchang 17:1717:18
4Meilan 17:3517:38
5Haikou East 17:4717:52
6Lingao South 18:2618:28
7Baimajing 18:4918:50
8Qiziwan 19:1119:13
9Dongfang 19:2519:27
10Huangliu 19:5119:52
11Ledong 19:5920:00
12Yazhou 20:1120:12
13Sanya [Hainan] 20:29-
1H35M
16:10
Sanya
17:45
Haikou East
 
1H35M
C7418
Details of the Train C7418:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:40
2Lingao South 07:1407:15
3Baimajing 07:3707:38
4Qiziwan 08:0008:01
5Dongfang 08:1508:17
6Jinyuewan 08:3108:32
7Jianfeng 08:4208:43
8Huangliu 08:5108:52
9Ledong 09:0109:02
10Yazhou 09:1409:15
11Fenghuang Airport 09:2809:30
12Sanya 09:3909:44
13Lingshui 10:0610:07
14Qionghai 10:3710:39
15Wenchang 10:5610:58
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:21-
1H41M
16:27
Sanya
18:08
Haikou East
 
1H41M
C7418
Details of the Train C7418:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -06:40
2Lingao South 07:1407:15
3Baimajing 07:3707:38
4Qiziwan 08:0008:01
5Dongfang 08:1508:17
6Jinyuewan 08:3108:32
7Jianfeng 08:4208:43
8Huangliu 08:5108:52
9Ledong 09:0109:02
10Yazhou 09:1409:15
11Fenghuang Airport 09:2809:30
12Sanya 09:3909:44
13Lingshui 10:0610:07
14Qionghai 10:3710:39
15Wenchang 10:5610:58
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 11:21-
1H29M
16:27
Sanya
17:56
Meilan
 
1H29M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
2H56M
16:31
Sanya
19:27
Haikou East
 
2H56M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
3H8M
16:31
Sanya
19:39
Meilan
 
3H8M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
2H47M
16:40
Fenghuang Airport
19:27
Haikou East
 
2H47M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
2H59M
16:40
Fenghuang Airport
19:39
Meilan
 
2H59M
C7334
Details of the Train C7334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:40
2Lingshui 17:0117:03
3Wanning 17:1917:21
4Boao 17:3517:37
5Qionghai 17:4417:45
6Haikou East 18:19-
1H39M
16:40
Sanya
18:19
Haikou East
 
1H39M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
2H34M
16:53
Yazhou
19:27
Haikou East
 
2H34M
C7450
Details of the Train C7450:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -16:31
2Fenghuang Airport 16:3816:40
3Yazhou 16:5116:53
4Ledong 17:0317:05
5Huangliu 17:1317:14
6Jinyuewan 17:2717:28
7Dongfang 17:4217:44
8Qiziwan 17:5617:58
9Baimajing 18:1918:20
10Lingao South 18:4118:42
11Fushanzhen 18:5118:52
12Laochengzhen 19:0219:05
13Haikou East 19:2719:32
14Meilan 19:3919:42
15Wenchang 20:0020:01
16Qionghai 20:1820:20
17Wanning 20:3720:39
18Lingshui 20:5520:57
19Sanya [Hainan] 21:19-
2H46M
16:53
Yazhou
19:39
Meilan
 
2H46M
C7471
Details of the Train C7471:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -12:20
2Meilan 12:2912:32
3Wenchang 12:4912:50
4Qionghai 13:0613:07
5Wanning 13:2513:27
6Sanya 14:0114:06
7Yazhou 14:2414:25
8Ledong 14:3714:38
9Huangliu 14:4714:48
10Jianfeng 14:5614:57
11Dongfang 15:1815:20
12Qiziwan 15:3315:34
13Baimajing 15:5615:58
14Yintan 16:1116:12
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 17:00-
1H56M
17:00
Yazhou
18:56
Meilan
 
1H56M
C7471
Details of the Train C7471:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -12:20
2Meilan 12:2912:32
3Wenchang 12:4912:50
4Qionghai 13:0613:07
5Wanning 13:2513:27
6Sanya 14:0114:06
7Yazhou 14:2414:25
8Ledong 14:3714:38
9Huangliu 14:4714:48
10Jianfeng 14:5614:57
11Dongfang 15:1815:20
12Qiziwan 15:3315:34
13Baimajing 15:5615:58
14Yintan 16:1116:12
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 17:00-
2H9M
17:00
Yazhou
19:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H9M
C7336
Details of the Train C7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:09
2Yalongwan 17:1717:19
3shenzhou 17:4617:47
4Wanning 17:5417:55
5Qionghai 18:1218:13
6Meilan 18:4318:45
7Haikou East 18:55-
1H46M
17:09
Sanya
18:55
Haikou East
 
1H46M
C7336
Details of the Train C7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:09
2Yalongwan 17:1717:19
3shenzhou 17:4617:47
4Wanning 17:5417:55
5Qionghai 18:1218:13
6Meilan 18:4318:45
7Haikou East 18:55-
1H34M
17:09
Sanya
18:43
Meilan
 
1H34M
C7488
Details of the Train C7488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H6M
17:11
Sanya
20:17
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H6M
C7471
Details of the Train C7471:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -12:20
2Meilan 12:2912:32
3Wenchang 12:4912:50
4Qionghai 13:0613:07
5Wanning 13:2513:27
6Sanya 14:0114:06
7Yazhou 14:2414:25
8Ledong 14:3714:38
9Huangliu 14:4714:48
10Jianfeng 14:5614:57
11Dongfang 15:1815:20
12Qiziwan 15:3315:34
13Baimajing 15:5615:58
14Yintan 16:1116:12
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 17:00-
1H42M
17:14
Fenghuang Airport
18:56
Meilan
 
1H42M
C7471
Details of the Train C7471:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -12:20
2Meilan 12:2912:32
3Wenchang 12:4912:50
4Qionghai 13:0613:07
5Wanning 13:2513:27
6Sanya 14:0114:06
7Yazhou 14:2414:25
8Ledong 14:3714:38
9Huangliu 14:4714:48
10Jianfeng 14:5614:57
11Dongfang 15:1815:20
12Qiziwan 15:3315:34
13Baimajing 15:5615:58
14Yintan 16:1116:12
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 17:00-
1H55M
17:14
Fenghuang Airport
19:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H55M
C7336
Details of the Train C7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:09
2Yalongwan 17:1717:19
3shenzhou 17:4617:47
4Wanning 17:5417:55
5Qionghai 18:1218:13
6Meilan 18:4318:45
7Haikou East 18:55-
1H24M
17:19
Yalongwan
18:43
Meilan
 
1H24M
C7336
Details of the Train C7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:09
2Yalongwan 17:1717:19
3shenzhou 17:4617:47
4Wanning 17:5417:55
5Qionghai 18:1218:13
6Meilan 18:4318:45
7Haikou East 18:55-
1H36M
17:19
Yalongwan
18:55
Haikou East
 
1H36M
C7488
Details of the Train C7488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H57M
17:20
Fenghuang Airport
20:17
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H57M
Z202
Details of the Train Z202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:22
2Dongfang 18:3818:41
3Haikou 20:1520:45
4Zhanjiang West 01:4101:47
5Maoming 02:3502:43
6Zhaoqing 05:4505:51
7Foshan 07:3207:37
8Guangzhou 08:2008:40
9Shaoguan East 10:5510:59
10Chenzhou 12:3812:42
11Changsha 16:1416:22
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:5120:00
13Zhengzhou 00:4100:47
14Shijiazhuang 04:1004:14
15Beijing West 06:46-
2H53M
17:22
Sanya
20:15
Haikou
 
2H53M
C7472
Details of the Train C7472:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Fushanzhen 14:5814:59
4Lingao South 15:0815:10
5Baimajing 15:3015:31
6Qiziwan 15:5215:54
7Dongfang 16:0716:09
8Jinyuewan 16:2216:23
9Jianfeng 16:3216:33
10Huangliu 16:4016:41
11Ledong 16:4916:50
12Yazhou 17:0017:01
13Fenghuang Airport 17:1317:15
14Sanya 17:2217:27
15Lingshui 17:4917:50
16Boao 18:1718:18
17Wenchang 18:3818:39
18Meilan 18:5518:58
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:09-
1H42M
17:27
Sanya
19:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H42M
C7472
Details of the Train C7472:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Fushanzhen 14:5814:59
4Lingao South 15:0815:10
5Baimajing 15:3015:31
6Qiziwan 15:5215:54
7Dongfang 16:0716:09
8Jinyuewan 16:2216:23
9Jianfeng 16:3216:33
10Huangliu 16:4016:41
11Ledong 16:4916:50
12Yazhou 17:0017:01
13Fenghuang Airport 17:1317:15
14Sanya 17:2217:27
15Lingshui 17:4917:50
16Boao 18:1718:18
17Wenchang 18:3818:39
18Meilan 18:5518:58
19Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:09-
1H29M
17:27
Sanya
18:56
Meilan
 
1H29M
C7488
Details of the Train C7488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H44M
17:33
Yazhou
20:17
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H44M
C7420
Details of the Train C7420:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:19
2Baimajing 10:1210:14
3Qiziwan 10:3610:38
4Dongfang 10:5110:53
5Jinyuewan 11:0811:09
6Huangliu 11:2311:24
7Ledong 11:3311:34
8Yazhou 11:4611:47
9Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:02
10Sanya 12:1112:16
11Lingshui 12:3812:39
12Wanning 12:5612:57
13Boao 13:1213:13
14Qionghai 13:2013:21
15Wenchang 13:3813:40
16Meilan 13:5613:59
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:10-
1H46M
17:41
Sanya
19:27
Haikou East
 
1H46M
C7420
Details of the Train C7420:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -09:19
2Baimajing 10:1210:14
3Qiziwan 10:3610:38
4Dongfang 10:5110:53
5Jinyuewan 11:0811:09
6Huangliu 11:2311:24
7Ledong 11:3311:34
8Yazhou 11:4611:47
9Fenghuang Airport 12:0012:02
10Sanya 12:1112:16
11Lingshui 12:3812:39
12Wanning 12:5612:57
13Boao 13:1213:13
14Qionghai 13:2013:21
15Wenchang 13:3813:40
16Meilan 13:5613:59
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 14:10-
1H35M
17:41
Sanya
19:16
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7338
Details of the Train C7338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:05
2Lingshui 18:2618:27
3Wanning 18:4418:45
4Boao 19:0019:02
5Qionghai 19:0919:10
6Meilan 19:4119:44
7Haikou East 19:55-
1H47M
18:03
Sanya
19:50
Haikou East
 
1H47M
C7338
Details of the Train C7338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:05
2Lingshui 18:2618:27
3Wanning 18:4418:45
4Boao 19:0019:02
5Qionghai 19:0919:10
6Meilan 19:4119:44
7Haikou East 19:55-
1H35M
18:03
Sanya
19:38
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
2H56M
18:28
Sanya
21:24
Haikou East
 
2H56M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
3H8M
18:28
Sanya
21:36
Meilan
 
3H8M
C7422
Details of the Train C7422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:37
2Lingao South 12:1112:13
3Baimajing 12:3512:36
4Qiziwan 12:5812:59
5Dongfang 13:1313:15
6Huangliu 13:4013:41
7Ledong 13:4913:50
8Yazhou 14:0214:03
9Fenghuang Airport 14:1614:18
10Sanya 14:2814:33
11Lingshui 14:5414:55
12Wanning 15:1215:13
13Qionghai 15:3115:32
14Wenchang 15:4915:50
15Meilan 16:0616:09
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:20-
1H40M
18:33
Sanya
20:13
Meilan
 
1H40M
C7422
Details of the Train C7422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:37
2Lingao South 12:1112:13
3Baimajing 12:3512:36
4Qiziwan 12:5812:59
5Dongfang 13:1313:15
6Huangliu 13:4013:41
7Ledong 13:4913:50
8Yazhou 14:0214:03
9Fenghuang Airport 14:1614:18
10Sanya 14:2814:33
11Lingshui 14:5414:55
12Wanning 15:1215:13
13Qionghai 15:3115:32
14Wenchang 15:4915:50
15Meilan 16:0616:09
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:20-
1H52M
18:33
Sanya
20:25
Haikou East
 
1H52M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
2H47M
18:37
Fenghuang Airport
21:24
Haikou East
 
2H47M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
2H59M
18:37
Fenghuang Airport
21:36
Meilan
 
2H59M
C7422
Details of the Train C7422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:37
2Lingao South 12:1112:13
3Baimajing 12:3512:36
4Qiziwan 12:5812:59
5Dongfang 13:1313:15
6Huangliu 13:4013:41
7Ledong 13:4913:50
8Yazhou 14:0214:03
9Fenghuang Airport 14:1614:18
10Sanya 14:2814:33
11Lingshui 14:5414:55
12Wanning 15:1215:13
13Qionghai 15:3115:32
14Wenchang 15:4915:50
15Meilan 16:0616:09
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:20-
1H43M
18:42
Yalongwan
20:25
Haikou East
 
1H43M
C7422
Details of the Train C7422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -11:37
2Lingao South 12:1112:13
3Baimajing 12:3512:36
4Qiziwan 12:5812:59
5Dongfang 13:1313:15
6Huangliu 13:4013:41
7Ledong 13:4913:50
8Yazhou 14:0214:03
9Fenghuang Airport 14:1614:18
10Sanya 14:2814:33
11Lingshui 14:5414:55
12Wanning 15:1215:13
13Qionghai 15:3115:32
14Wenchang 15:4915:50
15Meilan 16:0616:09
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 16:20-
1H31M
18:42
Yalongwan
20:13
Meilan
 
1H31M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
2H34M
18:50
Yazhou
21:24
Haikou East
 
2H34M
C7456
Details of the Train C7456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -18:25
2Fenghuang Airport 18:3218:33
3Yazhou 18:4518:46
4Ledong 18:5618:57
5Huangliu 19:0519:06
6Jianfeng 19:1319:14
7Jinyuewan 19:2319:24
8Dongfang 19:3719:39
9Qiziwan 19:5219:53
10Baimajing 20:1420:15
11Lingao South 20:3520:36
12Fushanzhen 20:4520:46
13Laochengzhen 20:5520:58
14Haikou East 21:2121:27
15Meilan 21:3621:38
16Qionghai 22:0822:09
17Wanning 22:2722:28
18Lingshui 22:4522:46
19Sanya [Hainan] 23:08-
2H46M
18:50
Yazhou
21:36
Meilan
 
2H46M
C7424
Details of the Train C7424:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Lingao South 15:0515:06
4Baimajing 15:2815:29
5Qiziwan 15:5115:53
6Dongfang 16:0716:09
7Jianfeng 16:2916:30
8Huangliu 16:3816:39
9Ledong 16:4816:49
10Yazhou 17:0117:02
11Fenghuang Airport 17:1517:16
12Sanya 17:2517:31
13Yalongwan 17:3917:40
14Boao 18:2018:22
15Wenchang 18:4218:44
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:06-
1H46M
19:00
Sanya
20:46
Meilan
 
1H46M
C7424
Details of the Train C7424:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Lingao South 15:0515:06
4Baimajing 15:2815:29
5Qiziwan 15:5115:53
6Dongfang 16:0716:09
7Jianfeng 16:2916:30
8Huangliu 16:3816:39
9Ledong 16:4816:49
10Yazhou 17:0117:02
11Fenghuang Airport 17:1517:16
12Sanya 17:2517:31
13Yalongwan 17:3917:40
14Boao 18:2018:22
15Wenchang 18:4218:44
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:06-
1H57M
19:00
Sanya
20:57
Haikou East
 
1H57M
C7424
Details of the Train C7424:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Lingao South 15:0515:06
4Baimajing 15:2815:29
5Qiziwan 15:5115:53
6Dongfang 16:0716:09
7Jianfeng 16:2916:30
8Huangliu 16:3816:39
9Ledong 16:4816:49
10Yazhou 17:0117:02
11Fenghuang Airport 17:1517:16
12Sanya 17:2517:31
13Yalongwan 17:3917:40
14Boao 18:2018:22
15Wenchang 18:4218:44
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:06-
1H48M
19:09
Yalongwan
20:57
Haikou East
 
1H48M
C7424
Details of the Train C7424:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -14:26
2Laochengzhen 14:4814:49
3Lingao South 15:0515:06
4Baimajing 15:2815:29
5Qiziwan 15:5115:53
6Dongfang 16:0716:09
7Jianfeng 16:2916:30
8Huangliu 16:3816:39
9Ledong 16:4816:49
10Yazhou 17:0117:02
11Fenghuang Airport 17:1517:16
12Sanya 17:2517:31
13Yalongwan 17:3917:40
14Boao 18:2018:22
15Wenchang 18:4218:44
16Haikou East [Loop Line] 19:06-
1H37M
19:09
Yalongwan
20:46
Meilan
 
1H37M
C7473
Details of the Train C7473:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -16:36
2Laochengzhen 16:5816:59
3Lingao South 17:1417:16
4Yintan 17:2817:30
5Baimajing 17:4117:42
6Qiziwan 18:0318:05
7Dongfang 18:1818:20
8Jinyuewan 18:3318:34
9Huangliu 18:4718:48
10Ledong 18:5618:57
11Fenghuang Airport 19:1619:18
12Sanya 19:2519:30
13shenzhou 20:0220:03
14Wanning 20:1020:11
15Qionghai 20:2820:29
16Wenchang 20:4620:47
17Meilan 21:0321:05
18Haikou East [Loop Line] 21:16-
1H47M
19:18
Fenghuang Airport
21:05
Meilan
 
1H47M
C7473
Details of the Train C7473:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -16:36
2Laochengzhen 16:5816:59
3Lingao South 17:1417:16
4Yintan 17:2817:30
5Baimajing 17:4117:42
6Qiziwan 18:0318:05
7Dongfang 18:1818:20
8Jinyuewan 18:3318:34
9Huangliu 18:4718:48
10Ledong 18:5618:57
11Fenghuang Airport 19:1619:18
12Sanya 19:2519:30
13shenzhou 20:0220:03
14Wanning 20:1020:11
15Qionghai 20:2820:29
16Wenchang 20:4620:47
17Meilan 21:0321:05
18Haikou East [Loop Line] 21:16-
2H0M
19:18
Fenghuang Airport
21:18
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H0M
C7490
Details of the Train C7490:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -17:14
2Meilan 17:2117:25
3Wenchang 17:4317:44
4Qionghai 18:0118:02
5Boao 18:1018:11
6Wanning 18:2618:35
7Lingshui 18:5118:53
8Sanya 19:1519:22
9Fenghuang Airport 19:2919:31
10Yazhou 19:4219:44
11Ledong 19:5419:56
12Huangliu 20:0420:05
13Dongfang 20:2820:30
14Qiziwan 20:4320:44
15Baimajing 21:0521:07
16Lingao South 21:2721:29
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 22:04-
2H42M
19:22
Sanya
22:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H42M
C7474
Details of the Train C7474:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -16:36
2Laochengzhen 16:5816:59
3Lingao South 17:1417:16
4Yintan 17:2817:30
5Baimajing 17:4117:42
6Qiziwan 18:0318:05
7Dongfang 18:1818:20
8Jinyuewan 18:3318:34
9Huangliu 18:4718:48
10Ledong 18:5618:57
11Fenghuang Airport 19:1619:18
12Sanya 19:2519:30
13shenzhou 20:0220:03
14Wanning 20:1020:11
15Qionghai 20:2820:29
16Wenchang 20:4620:47
17Meilan 21:0321:05
18Haikou East [Loop Line] 21:16-
1H48M
19:30
Sanya
21:18
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H48M
C7474
Details of the Train C7474:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -16:36
2Laochengzhen 16:5816:59
3Lingao South 17:1417:16
4Yintan 17:2817:30
5Baimajing 17:4117:42
6Qiziwan 18:0318:05
7Dongfang 18:1818:20
8Jinyuewan 18:3318:34
9Huangliu 18:4718:48
10Ledong 18:5618:57
11Fenghuang Airport 19:1619:18
12Sanya 19:2519:30
13shenzhou 20:0220:03
14Wanning 20:1020:11
15Qionghai 20:2820:29
16Wenchang 20:4620:47
17Meilan 21:0321:05
18Haikou East [Loop Line] 21:16-
1H35M
19:30
Sanya
21:05
Meilan
 
1H35M
C7490
Details of the Train C7490:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -17:14
2Meilan 17:2117:25
3Wenchang 17:4317:44
4Qionghai 18:0118:02
5Boao 18:1018:11
6Wanning 18:2618:35
7Lingshui 18:5118:53
8Sanya 19:1519:22
9Fenghuang Airport 19:2919:31
10Yazhou 19:4219:44
11Ledong 19:5419:56
12Huangliu 20:0420:05
13Dongfang 20:2820:30
14Qiziwan 20:4320:44
15Baimajing 21:0521:07
16Lingao South 21:2721:29
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 22:04-
2H33M
19:31
Fenghuang Airport
22:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H33M
C7490
Details of the Train C7490:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -17:14
2Meilan 17:2117:25
3Wenchang 17:4317:44
4Qionghai 18:0118:02
5Boao 18:1018:11
6Wanning 18:2618:35
7Lingshui 18:5118:53
8Sanya 19:1519:22
9Fenghuang Airport 19:2919:31
10Yazhou 19:4219:44
11Ledong 19:5419:56
12Huangliu 20:0420:05
13Dongfang 20:2820:30
14Qiziwan 20:4320:44
15Baimajing 21:0521:07
16Lingao South 21:2721:29
17Haikou East [Loop Line] 22:04-
2H20M
19:44
Yazhou
22:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H20M
C7344
Details of the Train C7344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -20:15
2Lingshui 20:3620:38
3Wanning 20:5420:56
4Qionghai 21:1321:15
5Wenchang 21:3121:33
6Haikou East 21:5321:58
7Haikou 22:17-
2H2M
20:15
Sanya
22:17
Haikou
 
2H2M
C7344
Details of the Train C7344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -20:15
2Lingshui 20:3620:38
3Wanning 20:5420:56
4Qionghai 21:1321:15
5Wenchang 21:3121:33
6Haikou East 21:5321:58
7Haikou 22:17-
1H38M
20:15
Sanya
21:53
Haikou East
 
1H38M
C7491
Details of the Train C7491:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H59M
20:24
Yalongwan
23:23
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H59M
C7352
Details of the Train C7352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -20:25
2Lingshui 20:4620:48
3Wanning 21:0421:06
4Qionghai 21:2321:25
5Wenchang 21:4121:43
6Haikou East 22:0322:08
7Haikou 22:29-
2H4M
20:25
Sanya
22:29
Haikou
 
2H4M
C7352
Details of the Train C7352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -20:25
2Lingshui 20:4620:48
3Wanning 21:0421:06
4Qionghai 21:2321:25
5Wenchang 21:4121:43
6Haikou East 22:0322:08
7Haikou 22:29-
1H38M
20:25
Sanya
22:03
Haikou East
 
1H38M
C7492
Details of the Train C7492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H46M
20:37
Sanya
23:23
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H46M
C7346
Details of the Train C7346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H44M
20:49
Sanya
22:33
Haikou East
 
1H44M
C7346
Details of the Train C7346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H8M
20:49
Sanya
22:57
Haikou
 
2H8M
C7346
Details of the Train C7346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H33M
20:49
Sanya
22:22
Meilan
 
1H33M
C7492
Details of the Train C7492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H29M
20:54
Yazhou
23:23
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H29M
C7350
Details of the Train C7350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -21:30
2Lingshui 21:5121:53
3Wanning 22:0922:11
4Qionghai 22:2822:30
5Wenchang 22:4622:48
6Haikou East 23:13-
1H39M
21:35
Sanya
23:14
Haikou East
 
1H39M
C7475
Details of the Train C7475:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -17:18
2Meilan 17:2717:30
3Wenchang 17:4717:49
4Qionghai 18:0518:06
5Boao 18:1418:15
6Wanning 18:2918:30
7Lingshui 18:4618:47
8Sanya 19:0919:15
9Fenghuang Airport 19:2419:25
10Ledong 19:4619:48
11Dongfang 20:1820:20
12Qiziwan 20:3320:35
13Baimajing 20:5720:58
14Lingao South 21:2021:22
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 21:59-
1H47M
22:04
Fenghuang Airport
23:51
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H47M
C7476
Details of the Train C7476:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou East -19:24
2Laochengzhen 19:4619:47
3Lingao South 20:0220:04
4Baimajing 20:2520:26
5Qiziwan 20:4720:49
6Dongfang 21:0221:04
7Jinyuewan 21:1721:19
8Huangliu 21:3121:33
9Ledong 21:4121:42
10Fenghuang Airport 22:0122:04
11Sanya 22:1222:17
12Lingshui 22:3922:40
13Wanning 22:5722:58
14Qionghai 23:1623:17
15Haikou East [Loop Line] 23:51-
1H34M
22:17
Sanya
23:51
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H34M

Meilan to Sanya Train

There are over 35 Meilan to Sanya high speed trains. These high speed trains are scheduled from 07:29 to 22:23, taking 1.5 to 3 hours.

 See detailed Sanya Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Sanya to:
- Last modified on Dec. 04, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail