Home / Train /

Wenling to Ningbo Train

30+ Wenling to Ningbo high speed trains serve passengers on a daily basis with a duration of 70-90 minutes.

All trains start from Wenling Railway Station and arrive at Ningbo Railway Station, whose distance between is 176 km (109 mi).

A ride on the second class seat is CNY 49-61, and on the first class seat is CNY 78-98.  

 

Wenling to Ningbo Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G590
Details of the Train G590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:15
2Wenling 06:5006:52
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:0307:05
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:1607:18
5Ningbo 08:0608:09
6Shaoxing East 08:3508:37
7Shaoxing North 08:4808:50
8Hangzhou East 09:0809:12
9Huzhou 09:3309:35
10Changxing 09:4409:46
11Yixing 09:5910:01
12Lishui [Nanjing] 10:2410:29
13Nanjing South 10:4510:49
14Quanjiao 11:0911:11
15Hefei South 11:4311:49
16Luan 12:1712:19
17Jinzhai 12:3812:40
18Macheng North 13:1313:21
19Wuhan 13:56-
1H14M
06:52
Wenling
08:06
Ningbo
 
1H14M
G7504
Details of the Train G7504:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:30
2Wenling 07:0507:07
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:1807:20
4Fenghua 08:0108:03
5Ningbo 08:2108:24
6Shaoxing North 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:1709:19
8Jiaxing South 09:4209:44
9Jinshan North 09:5809:59
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:17-
1H14M
07:07
Wenling
08:21
Ningbo
 
1H14M
G7572
Details of the Train G7572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -06:22
2Wenzhou South 06:3906:42
3Yongjia [zhejiang] 06:5106:53
4Yueqing 07:0307:05
5Wenling 07:2907:31
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:4207:44
7Sanmenxian 08:0308:05
8Fenghua 08:3108:33
9Ningbo 08:5108:54
10Shaoxing North 09:2609:28
11Hangzhou South 09:4109:43
12Hangzhou East 09:5309:55
13Tongxiang 10:1210:15
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:3010:32
15Jinshan North 10:4210:44
16Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:09
17Kunshan south 11:2811:30
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4111:43
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5812:00
20Changzhou 12:1412:16
21Zhenjiang 12:3912:44
22Nanjing South 13:1313:20
23Hefei 14:1114:19
24Shuijiahu 14:4214:44
25Huainan South 14:54-
1H23M
07:24
Wenling
08:47
Ningbo
 
1H23M
G7482
Details of the Train G7482:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:37
2Yueqing 06:5206:54
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:2507:27
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:3807:40
5Sanmenxian 07:5207:54
6Ninghai 08:0808:10
7Ningbo 08:4008:48
8Yuyao North 09:0709:17
9Shaoxing East 09:2909:31
10Shaoxing North 09:4209:45
11Hangzhou South 09:5710:19
12Fuyang [Zhejiang] 10:3610:38
13Tonglu 10:5210:54
14Qiandaohu 11:1511:17
15Huangshan North 11:52-
1H20M
07:35
Wenling
08:55
Ningbo
 
1H20M
G7586
Details of the Train G7586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:38
2Shenfang 07:5808:00
3Wenling 08:1908:21
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:3908:41
5Ninghai 09:0309:05
6Ningbo 09:3609:43
7Yuyao North 10:0210:09
8Hangzhou East 10:4210:45
9Tongxiang 11:0311:05
10Jiaxing South 11:1611:18
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4511:48
12Kunshan south 12:0712:09
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2012:22
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3712:39
15Changzhou 12:5312:58
16Dagang South 13:2313:25
17Yangzhou East 13:4313:46
18Gaoyou 14:0114:03
19Baoying 14:1914:21
20Huaian East 14:3714:40
21Lianshui 14:5114:53
22Lianyungang 15:31-
1H17M
08:19
Wenling
09:36
Ningbo
 
1H17M
G7586
Details of the Train G7586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:38
2Shenfang 07:5808:00
3Wenling 08:1908:21
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:3908:41
5Ninghai 09:0309:05
6Ningbo 09:3609:43
7Yuyao North 10:0210:09
8Hangzhou East 10:4210:45
9Tongxiang 11:0311:05
10Jiaxing South 11:1611:18
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4511:48
12Kunshan south 12:0712:09
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2012:22
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3712:39
15Changzhou 12:5312:58
16Dagang South 13:2313:25
17Yangzhou East 13:4313:46
18Gaoyou 14:0114:03
19Baoying 14:1914:21
20Huaian East 14:3714:40
21Lianshui 14:5114:53
22Lianyungang 15:31-
1H28M
08:19
Wenling
09:47
Zhuangqiao
 
1H28M
G7670
Details of the Train G7670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -07:50
2Ruian 07:5908:01
3Wenzhou South 08:1408:16
4Wenling 08:5108:53
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:1109:13
6Fenghua 09:4709:49
7Ningbo 10:0810:13
8Shaoxing East 10:3910:41
9Shaoxing North 10:5210:54
10Hangzhou East 11:1211:14
11Deqing 11:2711:32
12Changxing 11:4911:51
13Yixing 12:0412:06
14Liyang 12:1712:19
15Nanjing South 12:4512:52
16Hefei 13:4814:03
17Hefei Beicheng 14:1614:18
18Huainan East 14:36-
1H14M
08:51
Wenling
10:05
Ningbo
 
1H14M
G168
Details of the Train G168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:29
2Yueqing 08:4408:46
3Wenling 09:1009:12
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:2309:25
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:3609:38
6Sanmenxian 09:5009:52
7Ningbo 10:3110:36
8Shaoxing East 11:0411:07
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:39
10Deqing 11:5211:54
11Yixing 12:1912:21
12Liyang 12:3212:38
13Lishui [Nanjing] 12:5412:56
14Nanjing South 13:1213:22
15Chuzhou 13:4013:42
16Bengbu South 14:1014:12
17Xuzhou East 14:4914:58
18Taian [Shandong] 15:5115:58
19Jinan West 16:1616:20
20Dezhou East 16:4416:46
21Cangzhou West 17:1217:14
22Tianjin South 17:3717:39
23Beijing South 18:13-
1H19M
09:12
Wenling
10:31
Ningbo
 
1H19M
G7568
Details of the Train G7568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:55
2Shenfang 09:1609:18
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:4509:47
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:5810:00
5Ningbo 10:4810:51
6Yuyao North 11:1011:12
7Shaoxing North 11:3011:32
8Hangzhou East 11:5011:52
9Changxing 12:1712:19
10Lishui [Nanjing] 12:4912:51
11Nanjing South 13:07-
1H8M
09:38
Wenling
10:46
Ningbo
 
1H8M
G7540
Details of the Train G7540:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -08:25
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 08:3508:37
3Wenzhou South 08:5509:00
4Yueqing 09:1509:17
5Yandangshan 09:3409:36
6Wenling 09:4709:49
7Linhai [Zhejiang] 10:0710:10
8Ninghai 10:3210:34
9Ningbo 11:0411:06
10Shaoxing North 11:3911:41
11Hangzhou East 12:0012:04
12Haining West 12:1712:19
13Shanghai Hongqiao 12:5613:03
14Taicang 13:3413:36
15Zhangjiagang 14:0114:03
16Nantong West 14:1814:20
17Rugao South 14:3214:34
18Dongtai 14:5314:55
19Yancheng [Jiangsu] 15:1315:17
20Sheyang 15:3715:39
21Binhaigang 15:5916:02
22Lianyungang 16:41-
1H15M
09:49
Wenling
11:04
Ningbo
 
1H15M
G7486
Details of the Train G7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -09:09
2Yongjia [zhejiang] 09:1909:21
3Yueqing 09:3009:32
4Wenling 09:5609:58
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:1010:12
6Sanmenxian 10:3110:33
7Ningbo 11:1311:18
8Hangzhou East 12:0512:09
9Deqing 12:2212:24
10Yixing 12:4912:52
11Nanjing South 13:2513:30
12Hefei South 14:19-
1H15M
09:58
Wenling
11:13
Ningbo
 
1H15M
G56
Details of the Train G56:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingtan -06:37
2Changle East 06:5506:57
3Fuzhou South 07:1207:16
4Fuzhou 07:3007:53
5Ningde 08:3408:36
6Xiapu 09:0109:03
7Fuding 09:2309:25
8Wenzhou South 10:0010:02
9Wenling 10:3710:39
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:5010:52
11Ninghai 11:2211:24
12Ningbo 11:5311:55
13Hangzhou East 12:4212:47
14Huzhou 13:0813:10
15Changxing 13:1913:24
16Liyang 13:4313:45
17Lishui [Nanjing] 14:0114:03
18Nanjing South 14:1914:27
19Bengbu South 15:0915:12
20Xuzhou East 15:5015:52
21Zaozhuang 16:1016:18
22Jinan West 17:0917:11
23Dezhou East 17:3517:37
24Beijing South 18:53-
1H14M
10:39
Wenling
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H14M
D3104
Details of the Train D3104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Putian -07:50
2Fuqing 08:0908:11
3Fuzhou South 08:2608:30
4Lianjiang [Fujian] 08:4708:49
5Luoyuan 09:0309:05
6Ningde 09:1609:18
7Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:1710:19
8Wenzhou South 10:3610:38
9Yongjia [zhejiang] 10:4710:49
10Shenfang 11:0511:07
11Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:4011:42
12Ningbo 12:3012:34
13Yuyao North 12:5412:56
14Shaoxing North 13:1513:17
15Hangzhou East 13:3713:39
16Haining West 13:5114:01
17Jiaxing South 14:1714:24
18Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:3214:39
19Jinshan North 14:4914:51
20Songjiang South 15:0015:09
21Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24-
1H7M
11:21
Wenling
12:28
Ningbo
 
1H7M
G7546
Details of the Train G7546:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:20
2Yueqing 11:3511:37
3Yandangshan 11:5311:55
4Wenling 12:0712:09
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:2012:22
6Sanmenxian 12:4112:43
7Ningbo 13:2413:26
8Yuyao North 13:4513:47
9Shaoxing North 14:0514:07
10Hangzhou East 14:2614:30
11Haining West 14:4314:45
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
13Shanghai Hongqiao 15:32-
1H14M
12:09
Wenling
13:23
Ningbo
 
1H14M
D3142
Details of the Train D3142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -06:59
2Zhangzhou 07:4107:43
3Xiamen North 08:0208:06
4Jinjiang 08:2408:26
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:3808:40
6Fuqing 09:2109:23
7Fuzhou South 09:3809:42
8Lianjiang [Fujian] 10:0010:02
9Xiapu 10:4310:45
10Taimushan 11:0011:02
11Ruian 11:3411:36
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Yueqing 12:0512:07
14Wenling 12:3112:33
15Ningbo 13:3413:43
16Yuyao North 14:0314:09
17Shaoxing East 14:2114:23
18Hangzhou East 14:5114:56
19Haining West 15:0815:10
20Jiaxing South 15:2515:27
21Shanghai Hongqiao 15:5716:01
22Kunshan south 16:2116:23
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3616:38
24Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:5416:56
25Changzhou 17:1117:13
26Danyang 17:2817:30
27Nanjing 18:02-
1H1M
12:33
Wenling
13:34
Ningbo
 
1H1M
G7516
Details of the Train G7516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -11:46
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:5611:58
3Wenzhou South 12:1512:17
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:5913:01
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:1213:14
6Ninghai 13:3613:38
7Fenghua 13:5413:56
8Ningbo 14:1414:17
9Shaoxing East 14:4314:45
10Shaoxing North 14:5614:58
11Hangzhou East 15:1715:19
12Jinshan North 15:5115:53
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
1H20M
12:54
Wenling
14:14
Ningbo
 
1H20M
G7690
Details of the Train G7690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:47
2Yueqing 13:0213:04
3Yandangshan 13:2013:22
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:4113:43
5Sanmenxian 14:0114:03
6Ningbo 14:4314:47
7Zhuangqiao 14:5614:58
8Yuyao North 15:1215:15
9Shaoxing East 15:2715:29
10Hangzhou South 15:4715:51
11Hangzhou East 16:0116:06
12Huzhou 16:2716:29
13Yixing 16:4616:48
14Nanjing South 17:21-
1H14M
13:29
Wenling
14:43
Ningbo
 
1H14M
D3214
Details of the Train D3214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:39
2Jinjiang 09:5709:59
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:1010:12
4Fuqing 10:5210:54
5Fuzhou South 11:0911:13
6Ningde 11:5211:54
7Taimushan 12:2612:28
8Wenzhou South 13:1013:16
9Yueqing 13:3113:33
10Wenling 13:5713:59
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Sanmenxian 14:3114:33
13Ningbo 15:13-
1H15M
13:57
Wenling
15:12
Ningbo
 
1H15M
D3136
Details of the Train D3136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -06:16
2Ruijin 07:0607:08
3Changting South 07:2407:26
4Guanzhishan 07:4407:46
5Gutianhuizhi 08:0308:05
6Longyan 08:2008:24
7Zhangzhou 09:0709:12
8Xiamen North 09:3209:34
9Jinjiang 09:5209:54
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:0510:07
11Putian 10:3210:39
12Fuqing 10:5811:05
13Fuzhou South 11:2011:26
14Ningde 12:0012:02
15Cangnan 12:5412:56
16Wenzhou South 13:1913:27
17Yueqing 13:4213:44
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1514:17
19Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:2814:30
20Ningbo 15:1815:22
21Shaoxing North 16:0016:06
22Hangzhou East 16:2616:41
23Tongxiang 16:5817:00
24Jiaxing South 17:1117:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 17:4217:46
26Kunshan south 18:0518:07
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 18:1718:39
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4618:48
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:0419:06
30Huishan 19:1419:16
31Changzhou 19:2719:29
32Danyang 19:4519:50
33Zhenjiang 20:0320:05
34Nanjing 20:28-
1H11M
14:06
Wenling
15:17
Ningbo
 
1H11M
G2358
Details of the Train G2358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -09:23
2Jinxian South 09:4109:43
3Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 09:5509:57
4Yingtan North 10:1110:13
5Jiangshan 10:5511:02
6Quzhou 11:1311:15
7Jinhua South 11:4211:44
8Wuyi North 11:5511:57
9Yongkang South 12:0912:11
10Lishui [Zhejiang] 12:3012:34
11Wenzhou South 13:1013:32
12Yongjia [zhejiang] 13:4213:49
13Yueqing 13:5914:02
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3414:36
15Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:4714:49
16Ningbo 15:37-
1H9M
14:24
Wenling
15:33
Ningbo
 
1H9M
G1674
Details of the Train G1674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -10:07
2Jinjiang 10:2510:27
3Huian 10:4410:46
4Hanjiang 11:1111:13
5Fuzhou South 11:3711:45
6Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:0212:04
7Ningde 12:2512:27
8Fuding 13:0813:10
9Ruian 13:4113:43
10Wenzhou South 13:5513:57
11Wenling 14:3214:34
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4514:47
13Ningbo 15:4415:48
14Yuyao North 16:0716:09
15Hangzhou East 16:4316:45
16Haining West 16:5817:03
17Jiaxing South 17:1817:21
18Jinshan North 17:3517:43
19Shanghai Hongqiao 18:04-
1H10M
14:34
Wenling
15:44
Ningbo
 
1H10M
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4013:42
3Wenzhou South 14:0014:02
4Yueqing 14:1714:19
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
6Ninghai 15:2115:23
7Ningbo 15:5315:55
8Yuyao North 16:1416:16
9Shaoxing East 16:2816:30
10Hangzhou South 16:4916:54
11Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
12Tongxiang 17:2317:25
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
14Songjiang South 17:5718:01
15Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1618:29
16Kunshan south 18:4618:47
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
19Changzhou North 19:2919:35
20Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
21Nanjing South 20:1620:21
22Chuzhou 20:3920:45
23Bengbu South 21:1421:18
24Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
25Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
26Suqian 22:5422:56
27Huaian East 23:25-
1H8M
14:45
Wenling
15:53
Ningbo
 
1H8M
D3292
Details of the Train D3292:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:49
2Nanjing [Fujian] 09:2009:22
3Zhangzhou 09:3709:39
4Juemei 09:5009:52
5Xiamen North 10:0710:16
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:4110:43
7Xianyou 11:0111:03
8Hanjiang 11:2011:22
9Fuqing 11:3511:43
10Fuzhou South 11:5912:03
11Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:2012:22
12Ningde 12:4312:45
13Taimushan 13:2013:22
14Cangnan 13:4313:45
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:5613:58
16Wenzhou South 14:1414:16
17Yandangshan 14:4414:46
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:0515:07
19Ningbo 16:0316:09
20Shaoxing North 16:4716:49
21Hangzhou East 17:0917:11
22Haining West 17:2317:25
23Jiaxing South 17:4117:43
24Jinshan North 17:5617:58
25Songjiang South 18:0718:22
26Shanghai Hongqiao 18:37-
1H4M
14:59
Wenling
16:03
Ningbo
 
1H4M
D3306
Details of the Train D3306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -11:17
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:4211:44
3Putian 12:0912:11
4Fuzhou South 12:4112:46
5Lianjiang [Fujian] 13:0513:08
6Ningde 13:3013:32
7Fuding 14:1014:12
8Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:3414:36
9Wenzhou South 14:5214:54
10Sanmenxian 15:5415:56
11Ninghai 16:1016:12
12Ningbo 16:42-
1H15M
15:27
Wenling
16:42
Ningbo
 
1H15M
G7682
Details of the Train G7682:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -15:21
2Yueqing 15:3615:38
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:0916:11
4Ninghai 16:4016:42
5Ningbo 17:1117:14
6Shaoxing North 17:4817:52
7Hangzhou East 18:1118:20
8Huzhou 18:4118:43
9Yixing 19:0019:02
10Nanjing South 19:3619:41
11Hefei 20:3220:36
12Huainan South 21:0321:05
13Shouxian 21:1421:16
14Fuyang West 21:45-
1H13M
15:58
Wenling
17:11
Ningbo
 
1H13M
D3132
Details of the Train D3132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -10:52
2Nanjing [Fujian] 11:2311:25
3Zhangzhou 11:4011:48
4Xiamen North 12:0712:11
5Jinjiang 12:2912:31
6Xianyou 12:5712:59
7Putian 13:1013:12
8Fuqing 13:3113:33
9Fuzhou South 13:4813:52
10Luoyuan 14:2214:24
11Ningde 14:3514:37
12Xiapu 14:5915:01
13Ruian 15:4515:47
14Wenzhou South 15:5816:00
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 16:1016:12
16Wenling 16:4116:43
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:5416:58
18Ningbo 17:5217:58
19Yuyao North 18:1818:22
20Shaoxing East 18:3518:46
21Shaoxing North 18:5819:00
22Hangzhou East 19:2019:22
23Yuhang 19:3119:41
24Jiaxing South 20:0020:04
25Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34-
1H9M
16:43
Wenling
17:52
Ningbo
 
1H9M
D2290
Details of the Train D2290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H15M
17:07
Wenling
18:22
Ningbo
 
1H15M
D3206
Details of the Train D3206:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -12:54
2Jinjiang 13:1213:14
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:2513:27
4Putian 13:5213:54
5Fuqing 14:1314:15
6Fuzhou South 14:3114:35
7Ningde 15:1115:13
8Xiapu 15:3715:39
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:1716:19
10Wenzhou South 16:3516:37
11Yueqing 16:5216:54
12Linhai [Zhejiang] 17:3317:35
13Sanmenxian 17:4617:48
14Ningbo 18:2918:35
15Yuyao North 18:5518:57
16Shaoxing East 19:0919:11
17Shaoxing North 19:2219:24
18Hangzhou East 19:4519:51
19Jiaxing South 20:1620:19
20Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51-
1H8M
17:21
Wenling
18:29
Ningbo
 
1H8M
D3202
Details of the Train D3202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -13:28
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:5313:55
3Putian 14:2014:22
4Fuzhou South 14:5215:02
5Ningde 15:4015:42
6Taimushan 16:1416:16
7Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:4416:46
8Ruian 16:5516:57
9Wenzhou South 17:0917:11
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:2117:23
11Wenling 17:5217:54
12Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:1218:14
13Ningbo 19:0219:06
14Yuyao North 19:2619:28
15Shaoxing East 19:4019:42
16Shaoxing North 19:5319:56
17Hangzhou East 20:1720:20
18Haining West 20:3520:47
19Jiaxing South 21:0321:08
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 21:1621:21
21Shanghai Hongqiao 21:47-
1H8M
17:54
Wenling
19:02
Ningbo
 
1H8M
G7538
Details of the Train G7538:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -16:53
2Ruian 17:0417:08
3Wenzhou South 17:2017:22
4Yueqing 17:3717:39
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:1018:12
6Ninghai 18:4118:43
7Ningbo 19:1319:16
8Yuyao North 19:3519:37
9Shaoxing East 19:4919:51
10Shaoxing North 20:0220:05
11Hangzhou East 20:23-
1H14M
18:05
Wenling
19:19
Ningbo
 
1H14M
D2284
Details of the Train D2284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:0909:11
3Huidong 09:3109:33
4Shanwei 09:5810:00
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:4410:46
6Chaoshan 11:0211:07
7Zhaoan 11:3211:39
8Yunxiao 11:5311:55
9Xiamen North 12:4012:46
10Jinjiang 13:0513:07
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:1813:20
12Hanjiang 13:5113:53
13Fuzhou South 14:1714:22
14Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:4014:42
15Ningde 15:0315:05
16Fuding 15:4515:47
17Wenzhou South 16:2116:24
18Yueqing 16:3916:41
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:1217:14
20Sanmenxian 17:3317:35
21Ninghai 17:4917:51
22Ningbo 18:2218:29
23Yuyao North 18:4918:51
24Shaoxing North 19:1119:15
25Hangzhou East 19:3519:39
26Haining West 19:5119:56
27Jiaxing South 20:1220:14
28Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44-
1H9M
18:38
Wenling
19:47
Ningbo
 
1H9M
D2288
Details of the Train D2288:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:50
2Huizhou South 11:1611:18
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 12:0412:06
4Chaoshan 12:5212:55
5Raoping 13:1413:16
6Zhaoan 13:2613:29
7Zhangpu 13:5513:58
8Xiamen North 14:3314:37
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:0215:04
10Xianyou 15:2215:24
11Fuzhou South 16:0916:18
12Luoyuan 16:4516:47
13Fuan 17:0717:09
14Xiapu 17:2617:28
15Cangnan 17:5918:01
16Wenzhou South 18:2418:26
17Yueqing 18:4118:43
18Yandangshan 19:0019:02
19Fenghua 19:5820:00
20Ningbo 20:1820:24
21Yuyao North 20:4420:46
22Shaoxing East 20:5821:06
23Shaoxing North 21:1821:20
24Hangzhou East 21:4021:42
25Jiaxing South 22:0622:08
26Shanghai Hongqiao 22:37-
1H9M
18:58
Wenling
20:07
Ningbo
 
1H9M
G7536
Details of the Train G7536:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -19:22
2Yueqing 19:3719:40
3Yandangshan 19:5619:58
4Wenling 20:1020:14
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2520:28
6Ningbo 21:2321:27
7Shaoxing North 22:0022:03
8Hangzhou East 22:2322:32
9Shanghai Hongqiao 23:18-
1H14M
20:10
Wenling
21:24
Ningbo
 
1H14M
G2344
Details of the Train G2344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:36
2Laibin North 09:1909:21
3Liuzhou 09:4709:51
4Yongfu South 10:3810:40
5Guilin North 11:1211:16
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 11:5812:00
7Dongan East 12:2312:25
8Yongzhou 12:4212:46
9Qidong 13:1213:14
10Hengyang East 13:4313:48
11Zhuzhou [hunan] West 14:1514:21
12Changsha South 14:4114:51
13Pingxiang North 15:2015:25
14Xinyu North 15:5315:55
15Nanchang West 16:2716:30
16Jinxian South 16:4816:50
17Yingtan North 17:1217:14
18Shangrao 17:3917:41
19Jiangshan 18:0318:05
20Quzhou 18:1618:18
21Jinhua 18:4018:42
22Wuyi North 19:0019:10
23Yongkang South 19:2219:24
24Jinyun West 19:3419:36
25Wenzhou South 20:2220:40
26Yueqing 20:5520:57
27Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:2821:31
28Ningbo 22:30-
1H7M
21:24
Wenling
22:31
Ningbo
 
1H7M

Ningbo to Wenling Train:


Around 40 Ningbo to Wenling high speed trains are operated daily, taking 70-90 minutes.

See detailed Wenling Train Schedule and Ningbo Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Ningbo to:


Major Rail Lines from Wenling to:
- Last modified on Sep. 17, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail