Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Wenling Train


Now, over 30 Hangzhou to Wenling high speed trains are for passengers’ use from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station.

The travel time is 2 to 2.5 hours and the travel distance is 229 kilometers (142 miles) to 483 kilometers (300 miles).

The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 185 to CNY 224 and of a second class seat is CNY 116 to CNY 136.
 

Hangzhou to Wenling Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
D3239
Details of the Train D3239:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:14
2Hangzhou East 07:2407:28
3Shaoxing North 07:4707:49
4Yuyao North 08:0808:10
5Ningbo 08:3108:38
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:3209:34
7Wenling 09:4509:47
8Shenfang 10:0510:07
9Wenzhou South 10:2810:31
10Ruian 10:4210:44
11Fuding 11:1211:14
12Ningde 11:5111:53
13Fuzhou 12:3712:41
14Yongtai 13:0713:09
15Youxi 13:4213:44
16Sanming North 14:0314:07
17Sanming 14:2214:24
18Yongan [fujian] South 14:4014:42
19Zhangping West 15:0915:11
20Longyan 15:3515:39
21Zhangzhou 16:2316:25
22Xiamen North 16:47-
2H18M
07:27
Hangzhou East
09:45
Wenling
 
2H18M
G7501
Details of the Train G7501:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:49
2Jiaxing South 07:1607:21
3Yuhang 07:4107:43
4Hangzhou East 07:5307:57
5Shaoxing North 08:1608:18
6Ningbo 08:5108:56
7Ninghai 09:2409:26
8Wenling 10:0910:11
9Wenzhou South 10:4610:50
10Ruian 11:0111:03
11Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:1311:16
12Cangnan 11:27-
2H12M
07:57
Hangzhou East
10:09
Wenling
 
2H12M
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:00
2Jinshan North 07:1807:23
3Jiaxing South 07:3707:40
4Hangzhou East 08:0508:12
5Hangzhou South 08:2108:23
6Shaoxing East 08:4508:47
7Ningbo 09:1509:26
8Fenghua 09:4309:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:2610:29
10Wenling 10:4010:42
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 11:1111:13
12Wenzhou South 11:2311:25
13Fuan 12:2912:31
14Ningde 12:4312:45
15Fuzhou South 13:1913:23
16Putian 13:5313:55
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
18Xiamen North 14:5015:01
19Zhangzhou 15:2015:22
20Chaoshan 16:2016:23
21Kuitan 16:5516:57
22Huidong 17:4217:44
23Shenzhenpingshan 18:0518:07
24Shenzhen North 18:31-
2H28M
08:12
Hangzhou East
10:40
Wenling
 
2H28M
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:00
2Jinshan North 07:1807:23
3Jiaxing South 07:3707:40
4Hangzhou East 08:0508:12
5Hangzhou South 08:2108:23
6Shaoxing East 08:4508:47
7Ningbo 09:1509:26
8Fenghua 09:4309:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:2610:29
10Wenling 10:4010:42
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 11:1111:13
12Wenzhou South 11:2311:25
13Fuan 12:2912:31
14Ningde 12:4312:45
15Fuzhou South 13:1913:23
16Putian 13:5313:55
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
18Xiamen North 14:5015:01
19Zhangzhou 15:2015:22
20Chaoshan 16:2016:23
21Kuitan 16:5516:57
22Huidong 17:4217:44
23Shenzhenpingshan 18:0518:07
24Shenzhen North 18:31-
2H17M
08:23
Hangzhou South
10:40
Wenling
 
2H17M
D3201
Details of the Train D3201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:18
2Songjiang South 08:3308:38
3Jiaxing South 08:5709:01
4Hangzhou East 09:2809:31
5Shaoxing North 09:5009:52
6Yuyao North 10:1110:16
7Ningbo 10:4010:47
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:3311:35
9Wenling 11:5511:57
10Wenzhou South 12:3212:34
11Ruian 12:4512:47
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:5712:59
13Cangnan 13:0913:11
14Fuan 13:5213:54
15Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:2414:26
16Fuzhou South 14:4614:50
17Hanjiang 15:1415:22
18Putian 15:3315:35
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0016:08
20Xiamen North 16:34-
2H24M
09:31
Hangzhou East
11:55
Wenling
 
2H24M
G7665
Details of the Train G7665:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:43
2Bengbu South 07:2007:24
3Nanjing South 08:0708:11
4Wawushan 08:3208:34
5Yixing 08:5208:54
6Changxing 09:0609:08
7Huzhou 09:1709:19
8Hangzhou East 09:4109:44
9Shaoxing North 10:0310:06
10Yuyao North 10:2410:26
11Ningbo 10:4610:52
12Ninghai 11:2011:22
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:5211:54
14Yandangshan 12:1212:15
15Wenzhou South 12:46-
2H21M
09:44
Hangzhou East
12:05
Wenling
 
2H21M
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:32
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:48
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1309:21
9Jiaxing South 09:3009:32
10Tongxiang 09:4209:48
11Hangzhou East 10:0610:13
12Shaoxing East 10:4010:42
13Ningbo 11:1011:25
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
15Wenling 12:3212:34
16Yueqing 12:5813:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0215:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2515:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Jinjiang 16:3316:35
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Yunxiao 17:4117:43
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
2H19M
10:13
Hangzhou East
12:32
Wenling
 
2H19M
G7609
Details of the Train G7609:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -07:16
2Nanjing South 08:0408:07
3Yixing 08:4108:43
4Huzhou 09:0009:02
5Hangzhou East 09:2309:25
6Shaoxing North 09:4409:46
7Yuyao North 10:0610:08
8Ningbo 10:2910:31
9Ninghai 10:5911:01
10Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:2311:25
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:3711:39
12Wenzhou South 12:2212:25
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:4112:43
14Cangnan 12:55-
2H18M
10:31
Hangzhou East
12:49
Wenling
 
2H18M
D3205
Details of the Train D3205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:35
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:5910:01
3Jiaxing South 10:0910:11
4Hangzhou East 10:3610:40
5Shaoxing North 10:5911:09
6Shaoxing East 11:2111:23
7Ningbo 11:5212:00
8Sanmenxian 12:3912:41
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0013:02
10Wenling 13:1313:15
11Yueqing 13:3913:41
12Wenzhou South 13:5613:58
13Cangnan 14:2114:23
14Fuan 15:0415:06
15Ningde 15:1815:20
16Fuzhou South 15:5816:02
17Xiamen North 17:21-
2H33M
10:40
Hangzhou East
13:13
Wenling
 
2H33M
G7645
Details of the Train G7645:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -06:59
2Huainan South 07:3207:34
3Shuijiahu 07:4207:44
4Hefei South 08:1908:23
5Chaohu East 08:4408:46
6Wuhu 09:0709:09
7Xuancheng 09:3709:39
8Anji 10:0210:04
9Huzhou 10:2010:22
10Hangzhou East 10:4310:47
11Yuyao North 11:1811:20
12Ningbo 11:3811:46
13Fenghua 12:0312:05
14Linhai [Zhejiang] 12:3812:41
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:5312:55
16Yandangshan 13:1313:15
17Wenzhou South 13:4413:50
18Cangnan 14:14-
2H13M
10:47
Hangzhou East
13:00
Wenling
 
2H13M
G7461
Details of the Train G7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -06:26
2Lianshui 07:0207:04
3Huaian East 07:1607:18
4Baoying 07:3307:35
5Yangzhou East 08:0308:05
6Changzhou 08:4408:46
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
9Kunshan south 09:3109:33
10Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5309:57
11Haining West 10:3810:40
12Hangzhou East 10:5310:58
13Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
14Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
15Ningbo 11:5912:05
16Fenghua 12:2212:24
17Ninghai 12:3912:41
18Sanmenxian 12:5612:58
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1713:19
20Yueqing 13:5013:52
21Wenzhou South 14:09-
2H26M
10:58
Hangzhou East
13:24
Wenling
 
2H26M
D3107
Details of the Train D3107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:0410:10
3Jiaxing South 10:1810:27
4Tongxiang 10:3810:59
5Hangzhou East 11:1711:25
6Shaoxing North 11:4411:46
7Ningbo 12:2212:25
8Ninghai 12:5312:55
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2513:27
10Yandangshan 13:4513:48
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Wenzhou South 14:2214:24
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:4114:43
14Xiapu 15:2115:23
15Fuzhou South 16:1816:22
16Hanjiang 16:4616:48
17Xianyou 17:0517:07
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:2517:27
19Xiamen North 17:5217:56
20Zhangzhou 18:1518:17
21Zhaoan 18:5518:57
22Raoping 19:0719:09
23Chaoshan 19:2619:29
24Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:1020:12
25Houmen 20:3820:40
26Shenzhen North 21:33-
2H14M
11:23
Hangzhou East
13:37
Wenling
 
2H14M
D3107
Details of the Train D3107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:0410:10
3Jiaxing South 10:1810:27
4Tongxiang 10:3810:59
5Hangzhou East 11:1711:25
6Shaoxing North 11:4411:46
7Ningbo 12:2212:25
8Ninghai 12:5312:55
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2513:27
10Yandangshan 13:4513:48
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Wenzhou South 14:2214:24
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:4114:43
14Xiapu 15:2115:23
15Fuzhou South 16:1816:22
16Hanjiang 16:4616:48
17Xianyou 17:0517:07
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:2517:27
19Xiamen North 17:5217:56
20Zhangzhou 18:1518:17
21Zhaoan 18:5518:57
22Raoping 19:0719:09
23Chaoshan 19:2619:29
24Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:1020:12
25Houmen 20:3820:40
26Shenzhen North 21:33-
2H3M
11:34
Hangzhou South
13:37
Wenling
 
2H3M
G343
Details of the Train G343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:23
2Qufu East 08:0108:03
3Tengzhou East 08:1908:21
4Zaozhuang 08:3408:36
5Xuzhou East 08:5508:57
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:1509:17
7Bengbu South 09:4009:42
8Nanjing South 10:2410:28
9Yixing 11:0311:05
10Changxing 11:1711:19
11Huzhou 11:2811:30
12Hangzhou East 11:5111:56
13Shaoxing North 12:1412:16
14Ningbo 12:4812:51
15Sanmenxian 13:3013:32
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5113:53
17Yandangshan 14:1114:13
18Yueqing 14:3014:32
19Wenzhou South 14:48-
2H8M
11:56
Hangzhou East
14:04
Wenling
 
2H8M
G7599
Details of the Train G7599:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:43
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:0108:03
3Bengbu South 08:2608:28
4Dingyuan 08:4408:46
5Chuzhou 09:0409:06
6Nanjing South 09:2309:26
7Zhenjiang South 09:4609:56
8Changzhou North 10:1310:15
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:3210:35
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:10
11Jiaxing South 11:3711:39
12Hangzhou East 12:0312:05
13Shaoxing North 12:2412:26
14Yuyao North 12:4412:46
15Ningbo 13:0513:12
16Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:5814:00
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1214:14
18Wenzhou South 14:5714:59
19Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:17-
2H15M
12:05
Hangzhou East
14:20
Wenling
 
2H15M
D2283
Details of the Train D2283:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:24
2Jiaxing South 11:5211:54
3Tongxiang 12:0512:07
4Hangzhou East 12:2512:29
5Shaoxing North 12:4812:50
6Yuyao North 13:0913:11
7Ningbo 13:3213:39
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3914:41
10Yueqing 15:1215:14
11Wenzhou South 15:2915:31
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:4815:50
13Cangnan 16:0116:03
14Xiapu 16:3516:37
15Luoyuan 17:0617:08
16Fuzhou South 17:3917:46
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:3718:39
18Xiamen North 19:0419:08
19Zhangzhou 19:2719:29
20Yunxiao 19:5719:59
21Zhaoan 20:1320:15
22Chaoshan 20:3820:42
23Shanwei 21:3421:36
24Shenzhen North 22:41-
2H29M
12:28
Hangzhou East
14:57
Wenling
 
2H29M
G55
Details of the Train G55:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:10
2Dezhou East 09:2409:26
3Jinan West 09:5209:55
4Zaozhuang 10:4610:54
5Xuzhou East 11:1211:21
6Chuzhou 12:2312:25
7Nanjing South 12:4212:44
8Huzhou 13:3013:32
9Hangzhou East 13:5314:05
10Ningbo 14:5414:57
11Ninghai 15:2515:27
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:5715:59
13Wenling 16:1016:12
14Wenzhou South 16:4716:49
15Fuding 17:2817:30
16Xiapu 17:5017:52
17Ningde 18:1318:15
18Fuzhou 18:5719:17
19Fuzhou South 19:3019:32
20Changle East 19:4619:48
21Pingtan 20:07-
2H5M
14:05
Hangzhou East
16:10
Wenling
 
2H5M
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:19
2Changzhou 12:0212:04
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1912:21
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3612:39
5Kunshan south 12:5112:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1313:18
7Jiaxing South 13:4713:49
8Yuhang 14:0814:10
9Hangzhou East 14:2014:25
10Yuyao North 14:5915:03
11Ningbo 15:2615:30
12Ninghai 15:5816:00
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3016:32
14Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:0817:11
15Wenzhou South 17:2517:28
16Cangnan 17:5117:53
17Fuan 18:3418:36
18Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0619:08
19Fuzhou South 19:2719:31
20Putian 20:0120:03
21Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:2820:30
22Xiamen North 20:5921:03
23Longyan 22:01-
2H12M
14:25
Hangzhou East
16:37
Wenling
 
2H12M
G7539
Details of the Train G7539:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -09:57
2Binhaigang 10:3610:38
3Sheyang 10:5710:59
4Yancheng [Jiangsu] 11:2011:23
5Yanchengdafeng 11:3411:36
6Haian 11:5611:58
7Zhangjiagang 12:2612:28
8Changshu 12:3712:39
9Shanghai Hongqiao 13:2913:31
10Jinshan North 13:5013:57
11Jiaxing South 14:1114:13
12Haining West 14:2814:30
13Hangzhou East 14:4314:47
14Hangzhou South 14:5614:58
15Yuyao North 15:3215:38
16Ningbo 15:5916:01
17Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:4716:49
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
19Wenling 17:1417:16
20Wenzhou South 17:5217:54
21Ruian 18:0518:12
22Cangnan 18:28-
2H27M
14:47
Hangzhou East
17:14
Wenling
 
2H27M
G7539
Details of the Train G7539:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -09:57
2Binhaigang 10:3610:38
3Sheyang 10:5710:59
4Yancheng [Jiangsu] 11:2011:23
5Yanchengdafeng 11:3411:36
6Haian 11:5611:58
7Zhangjiagang 12:2612:28
8Changshu 12:3712:39
9Shanghai Hongqiao 13:2913:31
10Jinshan North 13:5013:57
11Jiaxing South 14:1114:13
12Haining West 14:2814:30
13Hangzhou East 14:4314:47
14Hangzhou South 14:5614:58
15Yuyao North 15:3215:38
16Ningbo 15:5916:01
17Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:4716:49
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
19Wenling 17:1417:16
20Wenzhou South 17:5217:54
21Ruian 18:0518:12
22Cangnan 18:28-
2H16M
14:58
Hangzhou South
17:14
Wenling
 
2H16M
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:48
2Hefei South 11:1611:22
3Nanjing South 12:1012:13
4Zhenjiang 12:4012:42
5Changzhou 13:0413:06
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2113:23
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3813:40
8Kunshan south 13:5313:57
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1614:19
10Jinshan North 14:3814:40
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
14Yuyao North 16:0016:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Sanmenxian 17:0817:16
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3617:38
18Wenling 17:4917:51
19Yandangshan 18:0218:04
20Yueqing 18:2118:23
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:3318:38
22Wenzhou South 18:50-
2H32M
15:21
Hangzhou East
17:53
Wenling
 
2H32M
G7545
Details of the Train G7545:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:47
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:1116:13
3Yuhang 16:3416:36
4Hangzhou East 16:4716:50
5Shaoxing North 17:0917:11
6Yuyao North 17:2917:31
7Ningbo 17:5018:07
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:0219:04
9Wenling 19:1519:17
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:4619:48
11Wenzhou South 19:59-
2H31M
16:45
Hangzhou East
19:16
Wenling
 
2H31M
G589
Details of the Train G589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:12
2Hongan West 12:4112:43
3Macheng North 12:5612:58
4Jinzhai 13:3013:32
5Luan 13:4913:51
6Hefei South 14:2014:23
7Quanjiao 14:5415:06
8Nanjing South 15:2715:30
9Jiangning 15:3815:40
10Lishui [Nanjing] 15:5315:56
11Liyang 16:1116:13
12Yixing 16:2516:27
13Huzhou 16:4316:45
14Hangzhou East 17:0617:09
15Shaoxing North 17:2817:30
16Shaoxing East 17:4217:44
17Yuyao North 17:5517:57
18Ningbo 18:1718:21
19Sanmenxian 19:0019:02
20Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:1319:20
21Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:3219:34
22Wenling 19:4519:47
23Wenzhou South 20:23-
2H36M
17:09
Hangzhou East
19:45
Wenling
 
2H36M
G7473
Details of the Train G7473:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Bengbu South -15:11
2Nanjing South 15:5316:01
3Jurong West 16:1316:15
4Lishui [Nanjing] 16:2516:27
5Yixing 16:5016:52
6Huzhou 17:0817:10
7Hangzhou East 17:3117:36
8Zhuji 18:0218:08
9Yiwu 18:2218:24
10Jinhua South 18:4118:43
11Yongkang South 19:0219:04
12Jinyun West 19:1419:16
13Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:2919:31
14Wenzhou South 20:1020:28
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:11-
3H27M
17:36
Hangzhou East
21:03
Wenling
 
3H27M
G7521
Details of the Train G7521:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:43
2Songjiang South 16:5716:59
3Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
4Yuhang 17:3717:42
5Hangzhou East 17:5217:55
6Shaoxing North 18:1418:16
7Shaoxing East 18:2718:29
8Ningbo 18:5519:00
9Ninghai 19:2819:30
10Sanmenxian 19:4519:47
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:0620:08
12Wenzhou South 20:51-
2H24M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:19
Wenling
 
2H24M
G7677
Details of the Train G7677:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -15:59
2Nanjing South 16:4916:55
3Jiangning 17:0317:05
4Liyang 17:2817:30
5Changxing 17:4917:51
6Huzhou 18:0018:02
7Hangzhou East 18:2418:27
8Shaoxing North 18:4518:47
9Shaoxing East 18:5819:00
10Ningbo 19:2619:30
11Ninghai 19:5820:00
12Sanmenxian 20:1520:17
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:3620:38
14Wenling 20:4920:51
15Yueqing 21:1521:19
16Wenzhou South 21:37-
2H22M
18:27
Hangzhou East
20:49
Wenling
 
2H22M
G167
Details of the Train G167:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -12:45
2Tianjin South 13:2113:23
3Dezhou East 14:0714:14
4Jinan West 14:3814:44
5Xuzhou East 15:4715:52
6Bengbu South 16:2916:31
7Nanjing South 17:1317:15
8Lishui [Nanjing] 17:3217:34
9Liyang 17:5017:52
10Huzhou 18:1518:17
11Hangzhou East 18:3818:41
12Shaoxing North 18:5919:01
13Yuyao North 19:1919:21
14Ningbo 19:4019:43
15Sanmenxian 20:2320:25
16Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:3620:38
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:5020:52
18Wenling 21:0321:05
19Yueqing 21:2921:31
20Wenzhou South 21:47-
2H22M
18:41
Hangzhou East
21:03
Wenling
 
2H22M
G7661
Details of the Train G7661:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -16:22
2Quanjiao 16:5716:59
3Nanjing South 17:2017:26
4Lishui [Nanjing] 17:4217:44
5Yixing 18:0618:10
6Changxing 18:2318:25
7Huzhou 18:3518:37
8Deqing 18:4918:51
9Hangzhou East 19:0519:09
10Shaoxing North 19:2819:30
11Yuyao North 19:4819:53
12Ningbo 20:1220:26
13Sanmenxian 21:0521:07
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:2621:28
15Wenling 21:3921:41
16Wenzhou South 22:1622:19
17Pingyang [Zhejiang] 22:35-
2H14M
19:00
Hangzhou East
21:14
Wenling
 
2H14M
G7795
Details of the Train G7795:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -15:03
2H22M
19:05
Hangzhou East
21:27
Wenling
 
2H22M
G7525
Details of the Train G7525:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:58
2Jiaxing South 18:2618:28
3Hangzhou East 18:5118:56
4Shaoxing East 19:2119:23
5Yuyao North 19:3519:37
6Ningbo 19:5720:02
7Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:4820:50
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:0221:04
9Yueqing 21:3521:37
10Wenzhou South 21:52-
2H27M
19:09
Hangzhou East
21:36
Wenling
 
2H27M
G7795
Details of the Train G7795:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -15:03
2H11M
19:16
Hangzhou South
21:27
Wenling
 
2H11M
G7525
Details of the Train G7525:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:58
2Jiaxing South 18:2618:28
3Hangzhou East 18:5118:56
4Shaoxing East 19:2119:23
5Yuyao North 19:3519:37
6Ningbo 19:5720:02
7Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:4820:50
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:0221:04
9Yueqing 21:3521:37
10Wenzhou South 21:52-
2H16M
19:20
Hangzhou South
21:36
Wenling
 
2H16M
G7535
Details of the Train G7535:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:01
2Jiaxing South 19:3019:32
3Hangzhou East 19:5520:05
4Yuyao North 20:3720:39
5Ningbo 20:5821:00
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:5421:56
7Wenzhou South 22:39-
1H58M
20:03
Hangzhou East
22:01
Wenling
 
1H58M

Wenling to Hangzhou Train

More than 35 Wenling to Hangzhou high speed trains are available, taking about 2.5 hours.


 See detailed Hangzhou Train Schedule & Wenling Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Hangzhou to:
Major Rail Lines from Wenling to:
- Last modified on Nov. 14, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail