Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Wenling Train


Now, over 30 Hangzhou to Wenling high speed trains are for passengers’ use from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station.

The travel time is 2 to 2.5 hours and the travel distance is 229 kilometers (142 miles) to 483 kilometers (300 miles).

The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 185 to CNY 224 and of a second class seat is CNY 116 to CNY 136.
 

Hangzhou to Wenling Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G7711
Details of the Train G7711:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:10
2Jiangning West 08:2208:24
3Maanshan East 08:3308:35
4Wuhu 08:5308:55
5Wanzhinan South 09:1409:16
6Xuancheng 09:30-
1H47M
06:37
Hangzhou East
08:24
Wenling
 
1H47M
D3239
Details of the Train D3239:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:13
2Hangzhou East 07:2307:25
3Shaoxing East 07:5207:54
4Yuyao North 08:0508:07
5Ningbo 08:2808:38
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 09:3209:34
7Wenling 09:4509:47
8Shenfang 10:0510:07
9Wenzhou South 10:2810:30
10Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:4710:49
11Fuding 11:1211:14
12Ningde 11:5111:53
13Fuzhou 12:3712:41
14Yongtai 13:0713:09
15Youxi 13:4213:44
16Sanming North 14:0314:07
17Sanming 14:2114:23
18Yongan [fujian] South 14:3914:41
19Zhangping West 15:0815:10
20Longyan 15:3315:37
21Zhangzhou 16:1916:21
22Xiamen North 16:39-
2H20M
07:25
Hangzhou East
09:45
Wenling
 
2H20M
G7501
Details of the Train G7501:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:49
2Jiaxing South 07:1607:21
3Yuhang 07:4107:43
4Hangzhou East 07:5307:56
5Shaoxing North 08:1508:17
6Ningbo 08:4908:54
7Ninghai 09:2209:24
8Wenling 10:0110:03
9Yueqing 10:2710:29
10Wenzhou South 10:4410:46
11Ruian 10:5710:59
12Cangnan 11:15-
2H12M
07:49
Hangzhou East
10:01
Wenling
 
2H12M
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:00
2Jinshan North 07:1807:23
3Jiaxing South 07:3707:40
4Hangzhou East 08:0508:11
5Hangzhou South 08:2008:22
6Shaoxing East 08:4408:46
7Ningbo 09:1509:23
8Fenghua 09:4009:42
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 10:2310:25
10Wenling 10:3610:38
11Yandangshan 10:4910:51
12Wenzhou South 11:1911:21
13Ruian 11:3211:34
14Fuan 12:2812:30
15Ningde 12:4212:44
16Fuzhou South 13:1913:23
17Putian 13:5413:56
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
19Xiamen North 14:5014:56
20Zhangzhou 15:1715:23
21Zhangpu 15:3815:40
22Chaoshan 16:1516:23
23Puning 16:4016:46
24Houmen 17:2417:30
25Huizhou South 17:5117:53
26Shenzhenpingshan 18:0218:04
27Shenzhen North 18:27-
2H24M
08:12
Hangzhou East
10:36
Wenling
 
2H24M
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:00
2Jinshan North 07:1807:23
3Jiaxing South 07:3707:40
4Hangzhou East 08:0508:11
5Hangzhou South 08:2008:22
6Shaoxing East 08:4408:46
7Ningbo 09:1509:23
8Fenghua 09:4009:42
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 10:2310:25
10Wenling 10:3610:38
11Yandangshan 10:4910:51
12Wenzhou South 11:1911:21
13Ruian 11:3211:34
14Fuan 12:2812:30
15Ningde 12:4212:44
16Fuzhou South 13:1913:23
17Putian 13:5413:56
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
19Xiamen North 14:5014:56
20Zhangzhou 15:1715:23
21Zhangpu 15:3815:40
22Chaoshan 16:1516:23
23Puning 16:4016:46
24Houmen 17:2417:30
25Huizhou South 17:5117:53
26Shenzhenpingshan 18:0218:04
27Shenzhen North 18:27-
2H13M
08:23
Hangzhou South
10:36
Wenling
 
2H13M
D3131
Details of the Train D3131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:32
2Songjiang South 07:4607:48
3Jiaxing South 08:0708:09
4Hangzhou East 08:3408:40
5Shaoxing North 08:5909:01
6Yuyao North 09:2009:22
7Ningbo 09:4309:52
8Ninghai 10:2010:22
9Sanmenxian 10:3710:39
10Wenling 11:0511:07
11Shenfang 11:2511:27
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Ruian 12:0112:03
14Ningde 13:0813:10
15Luoyuan 13:2213:24
16Fuzhou South 13:5113:55
17Putian 14:2614:28
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:5314:55
19Jinjiang 15:0515:07
20Xiamen North 15:2415:28
21Zhangzhou 15:4515:47
22Longshanzhen 16:0816:10
23Longyan 16:37-
2H28M
08:37
Hangzhou East
11:05
Wenling
 
2H28M
D3201
Details of the Train D3201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:18
2Songjiang South 08:3308:38
3Jiaxing South 08:5709:01
4Hangzhou East 09:2809:31
5Shaoxing North 09:5009:52
6Yuyao North 10:1110:19
7Ningbo 10:4110:47
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:3311:35
9Wenling 11:5511:57
10Wenzhou South 12:3212:34
11Ruian 12:4512:47
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:5712:59
13Cangnan 13:0913:11
14Fuan 13:5513:57
15Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:2614:28
16Fuzhou South 14:4614:50
17Hanjiang 15:1515:22
18Putian 15:3315:35
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0016:02
20Xiamen North 16:27-
2H0M
09:31
Hangzhou East
11:31
Wenling
 
2H0M
G7665
Details of the Train G7665:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:43
2Bengbu South 07:2007:24
3Nanjing South 08:0708:11
4Wawushan 08:3208:34
5Yixing 08:5208:54
6Changxing 09:0609:08
7Huzhou 09:1709:19
8Hangzhou East 09:4109:44
9Shaoxing North 10:0310:06
10Yuyao North 10:2410:26
11Ningbo 10:4610:52
12Ninghai 11:2011:22
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:5211:54
14Yandangshan 12:1212:15
15Wenzhou South 12:46-
2H21M
09:44
Hangzhou East
12:05
Wenling
 
2H21M
D2289
Details of the Train D2289:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nantong -07:30
2Zhangjiagang 07:5407:58
3Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5209:00
4Jinshan North 09:1909:26
5Jiaxing South 09:4009:43
6Linping South 10:0210:04
7Hangzhou East 10:1510:18
8Shaoxing East 10:4510:47
9Yuyao North 10:5811:00
10Ningbo 11:2211:26
11Ninghai 11:5411:56
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 12:2612:28
13Yueqing East 12:5312:55
14Yueqing 13:0513:07
15Wenzhou South 13:2213:24
16Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4113:43
17Fuding 14:0514:07
18Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0415:06
19Fuzhou South 15:2615:35
20Putian 16:0616:08
21Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:3316:35
22Xiamen North 17:0017:04
23Yunxiao 17:4117:49
24Zhaoan 18:0218:05
25Chaoshan 18:2518:28
26Puning 18:4518:47
27Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:0719:09
28Huizhou South 19:4719:49
29Shenzhenpingshan 19:5820:00
30Shenzhen North 20:23-
1H57M
10:18
Hangzhou East
12:15
Wenling
 
1H57M
G7609
Details of the Train G7609:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -08:01
2Nanjing South 08:4908:51
3Lishui [Nanjing] 09:0709:09
4Yixing 09:3109:33
5Changxing 09:4509:47
6Huzhou 09:5609:58
7Hangzhou East 10:1910:24
8Shaoxing North 10:4410:46
9Yuyao North 11:0411:06
10Ningbo 11:2711:31
11Fenghua 11:4811:50
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 12:3112:33
13Wenling 12:4412:46
14Yandangshan 12:5712:59
15Wenzhou South 13:2713:30
16Ruian 13:4113:43
17Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:5313:56
18Cangnan 14:07-
2H26M
10:24
Hangzhou East
12:50
Wenling
 
2H26M
G7713
Details of the Train G7713:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -09:43
2Fengtai [Anhui] South 10:0710:09
3Huainan South 10:2310:25
4Hefei Beicheng 10:4410:46
5Hefei South 11:10-
1H41M
11:47
Hangzhou East
13:28
Wenling
 
1H41M
G7599
Details of the Train G7599:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:36
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:5407:56
3Bengbu South 08:1908:21
4Dingyuan 08:3708:39
5Chuzhou 08:5708:59
6Nanjing South 09:1709:20
7Zhenjiang South 09:3909:41
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:1010:12
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 10:2310:25
10Kunshan south 10:3610:38
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:5410:58
12Jinshan North 11:1611:18
13Jiaxing South 11:3211:34
14Hangzhou East 11:5712:04
15Yuyao North 12:3712:40
16Ningbo 13:0013:05
17Fenghua 13:2213:24
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 14:0514:07
19Wenling 14:1914:21
20Wenzhou South 14:5614:58
21Cangnan 15:23-
2H13M
12:02
Hangzhou East
14:15
Wenling
 
2H13M
D2283
Details of the Train D2283:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nantong -09:42
2Zhangjiagang 10:0610:09
3Changshu 10:1910:21
4Taicang 10:4010:43
5Shanghai Hongqiao 11:1611:18
6Jiaxing South 11:4711:50
7Tongxiang 12:0112:03
8Hangzhou East 12:2112:28
9Yuyao North 13:0413:11
10Ningbo 13:3313:39
11Fenghua 13:5614:03
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 14:4414:46
13Yandangshan 15:0415:06
14Wenzhou South 15:3415:37
15Cangnan 16:0016:02
16Xiapu 16:3416:36
17Luoyuan 17:0917:11
18Fuzhou South 17:3917:43
19Putian 18:1418:16
20Xiamen North 19:0419:08
21Zhangzhou 19:2619:28
22Yunxiao 19:5119:59
23Zhaoan 20:1120:13
24Chaoshan 20:3220:35
25Puning 20:5220:54
26Lufeng [Guangdong] 21:1421:16
27Huizhou South 21:5421:56
28Shenzhen North 22:24-
2H30M
12:23
Hangzhou East
14:53
Wenling
 
2H30M
G1673
Details of the Train G1673:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:52
2Jiaxing South 12:1912:23
3Tongxiang 12:3412:43
4Yuhang 12:5512:57
5Hangzhou East 13:0713:10
6Shaoxing North 13:2913:31
7Shaoxing East 13:4213:44
8Yuyao North 13:5613:58
9Ningbo 14:1714:26
10Ninghai 14:5414:56
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 15:2615:28
12Yandangshan 15:4615:48
13Wenzhou South 16:1616:18
14Ruian 16:2916:31
15Cangnan 16:4716:49
16Taimushan 17:1017:12
17Ningde 17:4517:47
18Fuzhou South 18:2618:34
19Putian 19:0619:10
20Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:3619:38
21Xiamen North 20:08-
1H56M
13:11
Hangzhou East
15:07
Wenling
 
1H56M
D3291
Details of the Train D3291:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:14
2Jiaxing South 12:4212:44
3Yuhang 13:0313:05
4Hangzhou East 13:1513:18
5Shaoxing North 13:3813:41
6Yuyao North 14:0014:03
7Ningbo 14:2414:33
8Fenghua 14:5014:52
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 15:2515:27
10Wenling 15:4615:48
11Yueqing 16:1216:14
12Wenzhou South 16:2916:32
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:5016:52
14Fuding 17:1417:16
15Xiapu 17:3617:38
16Fuzhou South 18:3318:42
17Putian 19:1419:16
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:4219:44
19Xiamen North 20:1320:17
20Zhangzhou 20:3620:38
21Nanjing [Fujian] 20:5320:55
22Longyan 21:29-
2H28M
13:18
Hangzhou East
15:46
Wenling
 
2H28M
G197
Details of the Train G197:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:10
2Dezhou East 09:2609:28
3Jinan West 09:5209:54
4Qufu East 10:2610:28
5Xuzhou East 11:0411:06
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:2511:35
7Nanjing South 12:3512:40
8Yixing 13:1513:17
9Hangzhou East 13:5014:05
10Ningbo 14:5414:57
11Ninghai 15:2515:27
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 15:5715:59
13Wenling 16:1016:12
14Wenzhou South 16:4716:49
15Fuding 17:2617:28
16Xiapu 17:4817:50
17Ningde 18:1318:15
18Fuzhou 18:5719:29
19Fuzhou South 19:4219:44
20Changle East 19:5820:00
21Pingtan 20:19-
2H5M
14:05
Hangzhou East
16:10
Wenling
 
2H5M
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:17
2Changzhou 12:0112:03
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1812:20
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3512:37
5Kunshan south 12:4912:51
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1213:18
7Jiaxing South 13:4713:49
8Linping South 14:0814:10
9Hangzhou East 14:2014:25
10Hangzhou South 14:3414:36
11Yuyao North 15:0515:07
12Ningbo 15:2815:35
13Wenling 16:3616:38
14Yueqing 17:0217:04
15Wenzhou South 17:1917:21
16Ruian 17:3217:34
17Cangnan 17:5017:52
18Fuan 18:3618:38
19Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0719:09
20Fuzhou South 19:2719:30
21Putian 20:0120:03
22Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:2820:30
23Xiamen North 20:5921:03
24Longyan 22:02-
2H11M
14:25
Hangzhou East
16:36
Wenling
 
2H11M
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:17
2Changzhou 12:0112:03
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1812:20
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3512:37
5Kunshan south 12:4912:51
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1213:18
7Jiaxing South 13:4713:49
8Linping South 14:0814:10
9Hangzhou East 14:2014:25
10Hangzhou South 14:3414:36
11Yuyao North 15:0515:07
12Ningbo 15:2815:35
13Wenling 16:3616:38
14Yueqing 17:0217:04
15Wenzhou South 17:1917:21
16Ruian 17:3217:34
17Cangnan 17:5017:52
18Fuan 18:3618:38
19Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0719:09
20Fuzhou South 19:2719:30
21Putian 20:0120:03
22Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:2820:30
23Xiamen North 20:5921:03
24Longyan 22:02-
2H0M
14:36
Hangzhou South
16:36
Wenling
 
2H0M
G7481
Details of the Train G7481:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:21
2Jixi North 15:3515:37
3Qiandaohu 16:0116:03
4Jiande 16:1416:16
5Tonglu 16:3016:32
6Fuyang [Zhejiang] 16:4616:48
7Hangzhou East 17:1117:31
8Shaoxing North 17:5217:58
9Ningbo 18:3218:45
10Fenghua 19:0219:05
11Ninghai 19:2019:37
12Sanmenxian 19:5219:54
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:1320:19
14Wenzhou South 21:03-
1H49M
14:50
Hangzhou East
16:39
Wenling
 
1H49M
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:48
2Hefei South 11:1611:20
3Nanjing South 12:0912:13
4Zhenjiang 12:3912:41
5Changzhou 13:0413:06
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2113:23
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3813:40
8Kunshan south 13:5413:56
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1514:19
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:4314:45
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:45
14Yuyao North 16:0316:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Ninghai 16:5717:04
17Linhai [Zhejiang] 17:2617:28
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 17:4017:42
19Wenling 17:5317:55
20Wenzhou South 18:3118:33
21Ruian 18:4418:46
22Pingyang [Zhejiang] 18:5618:58
23Cangnan 19:08-
1H49M
15:21
Hangzhou East
17:10
Wenling
 
1H49M
G7435
Details of the Train G7435:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H45M
15:50
Hangzhou East
17:35
Wenling
 
1H45M
G7715
Details of the Train G7715:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H39M
16:01
Hangzhou East
17:40
Wenling
 
1H39M
G589
Details of the Train G589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:12
2Hongan West 12:4112:43
3Macheng North 12:5612:58
4Jinzhai 13:3013:32
5Luan 13:4913:51
6Hefei South 14:2014:23
7Quanjiao 14:5415:06
8Nanjing South 15:2915:31
9Lishui [Nanjing] 15:4715:50
10Yixing 16:1316:15
11Huzhou 16:3116:33
12Deqing 16:4616:48
13Hangzhou East 17:0117:06
14Shaoxing North 17:2517:27
15Shaoxing East 17:3817:44
16Yuyao North 17:5617:59
17Ningbo 18:1818:25
18Ninghai 18:5318:55
19Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:1719:20
20Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 19:3219:34
21Wenling 19:4519:47
22Wenzhou South 20:23-
2H39M
17:06
Hangzhou East
19:45
Wenling
 
2H39M
G7571
Details of the Train G7571:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan South -12:39
2Hefei 13:0613:10
3Nanjing South 14:0114:03
4Zhenjiang 14:2914:31
5Changzhou 14:5514:57
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1115:14
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:3215:34
8Kunshan south 15:4615:48
9Shanghai Hongqiao 16:0816:11
10Jiaxing South 16:3916:41
11Haining West 16:5616:58
12Hangzhou East 17:1117:17
13Yuyao North 17:5117:54
14Ningbo 18:1318:19
15Sanmenxian 18:5819:00
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 19:1919:21
17Yandangshan 19:3919:41
18Wenzhou South 20:0920:31
19Ruian 20:42-
20Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:5320:53
2H15M
17:17
Hangzhou East
19:32
Wenling
 
2H15M
G7485
Details of the Train G7485:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -14:59
2Nanjing South 15:4915:54
3Liyang 16:2116:23
4Yixing 16:3516:37
5Changxing 16:4916:51
6Hangzhou East 17:1717:25
7Shaoxing North 17:4317:45
8Yuyao North 18:0318:05
9Ningbo 18:2418:32
10Fenghua 18:4918:51
11Ninghai 19:0619:08
12Sanmenxian 19:2319:25
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 19:4419:46
14Yueqing 20:1720:19
15Wenzhou South 20:35-
1H49M
17:19
Hangzhou East
19:08
Wenling
 
1H49M
G7485
Details of the Train G7485:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -14:59
2Nanjing South 15:4915:54
3Liyang 16:2116:23
4Yixing 16:3516:37
5Changxing 16:4916:51
6Hangzhou East 17:1717:25
7Shaoxing North 17:4317:45
8Yuyao North 18:0318:05
9Ningbo 18:2418:32
10Fenghua 18:4918:51
11Ninghai 19:0619:08
12Sanmenxian 19:2319:25
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 19:4419:46
14Yueqing 20:1720:19
15Wenzhou South 20:35-
1H38M
17:30
Hangzhou South
19:08
Wenling
 
1H38M
G7521
Details of the Train G7521:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:40
2Songjiang South 16:5416:56
3Jiaxing South 17:1417:16
4Yuhang 17:3417:39
5Hangzhou East 17:4917:55
6Shaoxing North 18:1418:16
7Shaoxing East 18:2718:29
8Ningbo 18:5519:00
9Ninghai 19:2819:30
10Sanmenxian 19:4519:47
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:0620:08
12Wenling 20:1920:21
13Yueqing 20:4520:47
14Wenzhou South 21:02-
2H0M
17:54
Hangzhou East
19:54
Wenling
 
2H0M
G7585
Details of the Train G7585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganyu -13:03
2Lianyungang 13:1813:23
3Guanyun 13:4413:46
4Guannan 13:5513:57
5Huaian East 14:1814:20
6Gaoyou 14:4814:50
7Yangzhou East 15:0515:07
8Dantu 15:3315:35
9Changzhou 15:5315:56
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:1016:12
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:2716:29
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 16:3616:41
13Kunshan south 16:5116:53
14Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1217:14
15Jiaxing South 17:4217:44
16Linping South 18:0218:04
17Hangzhou East 18:1418:16
18Yuyao North 18:4818:52
19Ningbo 19:1219:15
20Sanmenxian 19:5419:56
21Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:0720:09
22Taizhou [Zhejiang] West 20:2120:23
23Wenling 20:3420:36
24Yueqing 21:0021:02
25Wenzhou South 21:18-
2H19M
18:16
Hangzhou East
20:35
Wenling
 
2H19M
G7677
Details of the Train G7677:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -15:59
2Nanjing South 16:4916:55
3Jiangning 17:0317:05
4Liyang 17:2817:30
5Changxing 17:4917:51
6Huzhou 18:0018:02
7Hangzhou East 18:2418:27
8Shaoxing North 18:4518:47
9Shaoxing East 18:5819:00
10Ningbo 19:2619:30
11Ninghai 19:5820:00
12Sanmenxian 20:1520:17
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:3620:38
14Wenling 20:4920:51
15Yueqing 21:1521:19
16Wenzhou South 21:37-
2H22M
18:25
Hangzhou East
20:47
Wenling
 
2H22M
G7401
Details of the Train G7401:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -16:34
2Chizhou 16:5316:55
3Tongling 17:1517:17
4Fanchang West 17:3217:34
5Wuhu South 17:4718:02
6Xuancheng 18:2318:28
7Anji 18:5118:53
8Huzhou 19:1019:12
9Hangzhou East 19:33-
1H49M
19:07
Hangzhou East
20:56
Wenling
 
1H49M
G1963
Details of the Train G1963:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -13:50
2Xuchang North 14:1914:21
3Fugou South 14:3614:38
4Xihua 14:5014:52
5Zhoukou East 15:0215:04
6Shenqiu North 15:1915:21
7Jieshou South 15:3315:35
8Linquan 15:4515:47
9Fuyang West 16:0116:05
10Fengtai [Anhui] South 16:3016:32
11Huainan South 16:4616:49
12Hefei South 17:2817:32
13Chaohu East 17:5317:55
14Wuhu 18:1618:18
15Xuancheng 18:4618:48
16Anji 19:1119:13
17Hangzhou East 19:4519:52
18Yuyao North 20:2320:25
19Ningbo 20:45-
1H57M
19:52
Hangzhou East
21:49
Wenling
 
1H57M

Wenling to Hangzhou Train

More than 35 Wenling to Hangzhou high speed trains are available, taking about 2.5 hours.


 See detailed Hangzhou Train Schedule & Wenling Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Hangzhou to:
Major Rail Lines from Wenling to:
- Last modified on Apr. 13, 2022 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail