Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Wenling Train


Now, over 30 Hangzhou to Wenling high speed trains are for passengers’ use from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station.

The travel time is 2 to 2.5 hours and the travel distance is 229 kilometers (142 miles) to 483 kilometers (300 miles).

The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 185 to CNY 224 and of a second class seat is CNY 116 to CNY 136.
 

Hangzhou to Wenling Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
D3239
Details of the Train D3239:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:14
2Hangzhou East 07:2407:28
3Shaoxing North 07:4707:49
4Yuyao North 08:0808:11
5Ningbo 08:3208:38
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:3209:34
7Wenling 09:4509:47
8Shenfang 10:0510:07
9Wenzhou South 10:2810:31
10Ruian 10:4210:44
11Fuding 11:1211:14
12Ningde 11:5111:53
13Fuzhou 12:3712:41
14Yongtai 13:0713:09
15Youxi 13:4213:44
16Sanming North 14:0314:07
17Sanming 14:2214:24
18Yongan [fujian] South 14:4014:42
19Zhangping West 15:0915:11
20Longyan 15:3415:39
21Zhangzhou 16:2116:26
22Xiamen North 16:47-
2H17M
07:28
Hangzhou East
09:45
Wenling
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
G7501
Details of the Train G7501:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:50
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:1307:15
3Jiaxing South 07:2407:26
4Yuhang 07:4407:46
5Hangzhou East 07:5607:58
6Shaoxing North 08:1708:21
7Ningbo 08:5408:56
8Ninghai 09:2409:26
9Wenling 10:0910:11
10Wenzhou South 10:4610:50
11Ruian 11:0111:03
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:1311:15
13Cangnan 11:27-
2H11M
07:58
Hangzhou East
10:09
Wenling
 
2H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:02
2Jinshan North 07:2007:26
3Jiaxing South 07:4007:43
4Hangzhou East 08:0808:13
5Shaoxing North 08:3208:34
6Shaoxing East 08:4608:48
7Ningbo 09:1609:26
8Fenghua 09:4309:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:2610:29
10Wenling 10:4010:42
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 11:1111:13
12Wenzhou South 11:2311:25
13Fuan 12:2912:31
14Ningde 12:4312:45
15Fuzhou South 13:1913:24
16Putian 13:5413:56
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
18Xiamen North 14:5015:01
19Zhangzhou 15:2015:22
20Chaoshan 16:1916:23
21Kuitan 16:5516:57
22Shanwei 17:2117:23
23Shenzhen North 18:25-
2H27M
08:13
Hangzhou East
10:40
Wenling
 
2H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
D3131
Details of the Train D3131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:37
2Songjiang South 07:5107:52
3Jiaxing South 08:1108:13
4Hangzhou East 08:3808:42
5Shaoxing North 09:0109:03
6Yuyao North 09:2209:25
7Ningbo 09:4609:52
8Ninghai 10:2010:22
9Sanmenxian 10:3710:39
10Wenling 11:0511:07
11Shenfang 11:2511:27
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Ruian 12:0112:03
14Ningde 13:0513:07
15Luoyuan 13:1913:21
16Fuzhou South 13:5113:55
17Putian 14:2514:27
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:5314:55
19Xiamen North 15:2215:26
20Zhangzhou 15:4515:47
21Nanjing [Fujian] 16:0216:04
22Longyan 16:35-
2H23M
08:42
Hangzhou East
11:05
Wenling
 
2H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7689
Details of the Train G7689:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:00
2Wawushan 08:2108:23
3Yixing 08:4108:43
4Huzhou 09:0009:02
5Hangzhou East 09:2309:25
6Shaoxing North 09:4409:46
7Yuyao North 10:0610:08
8Ningbo 10:2910:31
9Ninghai 10:5911:01
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:3111:33
11Wenling 11:4411:46
12Wenzhou South 12:2212:27
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:47-
2H19M
09:25
Hangzhou East
11:44
Wenling
 
2H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D3201
Details of the Train D3201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:20
2Songjiang South 08:3408:39
3Jiaxing South 08:5809:00
4Hangzhou East 09:2809:31
5Shaoxing North 09:5009:52
6Shaoxing East 10:0410:06
7Ningbo 10:4010:47
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:3311:35
9Wenling 11:5411:56
10Wenzhou South 12:3112:33
11Ruian 12:4412:46
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:5612:58
13Cangnan 13:0913:11
14Fuan 13:5213:54
15Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:2414:26
16Fuzhou South 14:4614:50
17Putian 15:2015:35
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0016:02
19Xiamen North 16:28-
2H23M
09:31
Hangzhou East
11:54
Wenling
 
2H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7665
Details of the Train G7665:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:43
2Bengbu South 07:2007:24
3Nanjing South 08:0708:11
4Jurong West 08:2308:25
5Yixing 08:5208:54
6Changxing 09:0609:08
7Huzhou 09:1709:19
8Hangzhou East 09:4109:44
9Shaoxing North 10:0310:08
10Yuyao North 10:2610:28
11Ningbo 10:4810:52
12Ninghai 11:2011:22
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:5211:54
14Wenling 12:0512:08
15Wenzhou South 12:46-
2H21M
09:44
Hangzhou East
12:05
Wenling
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D2285
Details of the Train D2285:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:05
2Songjiang South 09:1909:24
3Jiaxing South 09:4209:46
4Yuhang 10:0510:07
5Hangzhou East 10:1810:20
6Shaoxing North 10:3910:41
7Yuyao North 11:0011:02
8Ningbo 11:2311:31
9Sanmenxian 12:1012:12
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:3112:33
11Wenling 12:4412:46
12Shenfang 13:0413:06
13Wenzhou South 13:2713:29
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4613:48
15Fuding 14:1014:12
16Ningde 14:4914:52
17Fuzhou South 15:3015:35
18Putian 16:0516:07
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:3216:34
20Xiamen North 16:5917:03
21Zhangzhou 17:2317:25
22Yunxiao 17:5317:55
23Chaoshan 18:2818:35
24Kuitan 19:0719:09
25Huizhou South 20:0520:07
26Shenzhen North 20:38-
2H24M
10:20
Hangzhou East
12:44
Wenling
 
2H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
D3205
Details of the Train D3205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:35
2Jiaxing South 10:0710:09
3Hangzhou East 10:3610:41
4Shaoxing North 11:0011:02
5Shaoxing East 11:1411:19
6Yuyao North 11:3011:32
7Ningbo 11:5312:00
8Sanmenxian 12:3912:41
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0013:02
10Wenling 13:1313:15
11Yueqing 13:3913:41
12Wenzhou South 13:5613:58
13Cangnan 14:2114:23
14Fuan 15:0415:06
15Ningde 15:1815:20
16Fuzhou South 15:5816:02
17Xiamen North 17:21-
2H32M
10:41
Hangzhou East
13:13
Wenling
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7645
Details of the Train G7645:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei -07:50
2Quanjiao 08:2908:36
3Nanjing South 08:5709:03
4Jiangning 09:1109:16
5Wawushan 09:3309:35
6Liyang 09:4609:48
7Yixing 10:0010:02
8Changxing 10:1410:17
9Hangzhou East 10:4310:47
10Shaoxing North 11:0511:08
11Ningbo 11:4011:46
12Fenghua 12:0312:05
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 12:3812:41
14Wenling 13:0013:02
15Yandangshan 13:1313:15
16Wenzhou South 13:4413:48
17Cangnan 14:12-
2H13M
10:47
Hangzhou East
13:00
Wenling
 
2H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G7431
Details of the Train G7431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -06:53
2Nanjing South 07:4507:48
3Danyang 08:2308:29
4Changzhou 08:4408:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
7Kunshan south 09:3109:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5409:58
9Haining West 10:3810:41
10Hangzhou East 10:5410:58
11Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
12Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
13Ningbo 11:5912:05
14Ninghai 12:3312:35
15Sanmenxian 12:5012:52
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1113:13
17Wenling 13:2413:26
18Yueqing 13:5013:52
19Wenzhou South 14:09-
2H26M
10:58
Hangzhou East
13:24
Wenling
 
2H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
D3107
Details of the Train D3107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:0410:10
3Jiaxing South 10:1810:27
4Tongxiang 10:3810:59
5Hangzhou East 11:1711:25
6Shaoxing North 11:4411:46
7Ningbo 12:2212:26
8Ninghai 12:5412:56
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2613:28
10Wenling 13:4013:41
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Wenzhou South 14:2214:24
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:4114:43
14Xiapu 15:2115:23
15Fuzhou South 16:1816:22
16Hanjiang 16:4616:48
17Xianyou 17:0517:07
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:2517:27
19Xiamen North 17:5217:56
20Zhangzhou 18:1518:17
21Zhaoan 18:5518:57
22Raoping 19:0719:09
23Chaoshan 19:2719:29
24Kuitan 20:0120:03
25Shanwei 20:2720:29
26Shenzhen North 21:33-
2H15M
11:25
Hangzhou East
13:40
Wenling
 
2H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:46
2Zhenjiang 08:0908:20
3Danyang 08:3308:35
4Changzhou 08:5108:53
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0709:09
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:2509:29
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 09:3509:37
8Kunshan south 09:4909:54
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:1610:28
10Jiaxing South 10:5711:00
11Haining West 11:1611:18
12Hangzhou East 11:3111:35
13Yuyao North 12:0912:11
14Ningbo 12:3212:35
15Fenghua 12:5212:54
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:3513:37
17Wenling 13:4813:57
18Shenfang 14:1514:17
19Wenzhou South 14:4014:42
20Fuding 15:1615:18
21Luoyuan 16:0316:05
22Fuzhou South 16:3516:40
23Fuqing 16:5416:56
24Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:3717:39
25Xiamen North 18:0518:09
26Zhangzhou 18:3118:33
27Yunxiao 19:0119:03
28Chaoshan 19:3919:44
29Puning 20:0520:07
30Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:3120:33
31Huizhou South 21:2021:22
32Shenzhen North 21:53-
2H13M
11:35
Hangzhou East
13:48
Wenling
 
2H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7681
Details of the Train G7681:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -09:10
2Quanjiao 09:4509:47
3Nanjing South 10:0810:13
4Liyang 10:3910:41
5Yixing 10:5310:55
6Huzhou 11:1211:14
7Deqing 11:2711:30
8Hangzhou East 11:4411:48
9Shaoxing North 12:0712:09
10Yuyao North 12:2712:39
11Ningbo 12:5813:00
12Ninghai 13:2813:30
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:0014:02
14Wenling 14:1314:15
15Yueqing 14:4014:47
16Wenzhou South 15:04-
2H25M
11:48
Hangzhou East
14:13
Wenling
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G343
Details of the Train G343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:23
2Qufu East 08:0108:03
3Tengzhou East 08:1908:21
4Zaozhuang 08:3408:36
5Xuzhou East 08:5508:57
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:1509:17
7Bengbu South 09:4009:42
8Nanjing South 10:2410:28
9Yixing 11:0311:05
10Huzhou 11:2111:25
11Deqing 11:3811:40
12Hangzhou East 11:5311:56
13Shaoxing North 12:1412:16
14Ningbo 12:4812:51
15Sanmenxian 13:3013:32
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5113:53
17Wenling 14:0414:06
18Yueqing 14:3214:33
19Wenzhou South 14:49-
2H8M
11:56
Hangzhou East
14:04
Wenling
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D2283
Details of the Train D2283:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:24
2Jiaxing South 11:5211:54
3Tongxiang 12:0512:07
4Hangzhou East 12:2512:29
5Shaoxing North 12:4812:50
6Yuyao North 13:0913:11
7Ningbo 13:3213:39
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3314:35
9Wenling 14:4614:48
10Yueqing 15:1215:14
11Wenzhou South 15:2915:31
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:4815:50
13Cangnan 16:0116:03
14Xiapu 16:3516:37
15Ningde 16:5817:00
16Fuzhou South 17:3817:46
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:3718:39
18Xiamen North 19:0419:08
19Zhangzhou 19:2719:29
20Zhangpu 19:4819:50
21Zhaoan 20:1320:15
22Chaoshan 20:3820:42
23Shanwei 21:3421:36
24Shenzhen North 22:40-
2H17M
12:29
Hangzhou East
14:46
Wenling
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
D2293
Details of the Train D2293:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -10:38
2Jiangning 10:4610:51
3Lishui [Nanjing] 11:0411:06
4Yixing 11:3111:33
5Huzhou 11:5011:52
6Deqing 12:0512:11
7Hangzhou East 12:2512:50
8Yuyao North 13:2513:30
9Ningbo 13:5213:57
10Fenghua 14:1514:17
11Sanmenxian 14:4314:45
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:0415:06
13Wenling 15:1715:19
14Wenzhou South 15:5415:57
15Taimushan 16:4116:43
16Ningde 17:1517:17
17Fuzhou South 17:5317:58
18Huian 18:4418:46
19Xiamen North 19:1719:21
20Zhangzhou 19:4019:42
21Yunxiao 20:1020:12
22Raoping 20:3320:35
23Chaoshan 20:5220:56
24Puning 21:1721:19
25Lufeng [Guangdong] 21:4321:45
26Shenzhen North 23:01-
2H27M
12:50
Hangzhou East
15:17
Wenling
 
2H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7511
Details of the Train G7511:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:08
2Hangzhou East 12:5512:57
3Ningbo 13:4713:52
4Ninghai 14:2114:23
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5314:55
6Wenling 15:0615:08
7Yueqing 15:3215:34
8Wenzhou South 15:49-
2H9M
12:57
Hangzhou East
15:06
Wenling
 
2H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D3291
Details of the Train D3291:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:15
2Jiaxing South 12:4312:45
3Yuhang 13:0413:06
4Hangzhou East 13:1613:18
5Shaoxing North 13:3713:39
6Shaoxing East 13:5113:53
7Yuyao North 14:0414:06
8Ningbo 14:2714:40
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 15:2615:28
10Wenling 15:4715:49
11Yueqing 16:1316:15
12Wenzhou South 16:3016:32
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:4916:51
14Cangnan 17:0117:03
15Xiapu 17:3517:37
16Luoyuan 18:0618:08
17Fuzhou South 18:3818:42
18Putian 19:1219:16
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:4119:48
20Xiamen North 20:1320:17
21Zhangzhou 20:3720:39
22Nanjing [Fujian] 20:5420:56
23Longyan 21:29-
2H29M
13:18
Hangzhou East
15:47
Wenling
 
2H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7567
Details of the Train G7567:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -13:31
2Lishui [Nanjing] 13:4713:49
3Yixing 14:1114:13
4Huzhou 14:2914:31
5Hangzhou East 14:5214:59
6Shaoxing East 15:2415:31
7Ningbo 15:5816:03
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:4916:51
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0317:05
10Wenling 17:1617:18
11Wenzhou South 17:54-
2H17M
14:59
Hangzhou East
17:16
Wenling
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G7539
Details of the Train G7539:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:53
2Songjiang South 14:0714:24
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:3814:40
4Tongxiang 14:5514:57
5Hangzhou East 15:1415:16
6Shaoxing East 15:4315:45
7Ningbo 16:1116:14
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 17:0017:08
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:2017:22
10Wenling 17:3317:41
11Shenfang 17:5918:01
12Wenzhou South 18:2418:39
13Ruian 18:5018:52
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 19:0219:04
15Cangnan 19:15-
2H17M
15:16
Hangzhou East
17:33
Wenling
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:36
2Hefei South 11:0011:20
3Nanjing South 12:1212:14
4Zhenjiang 12:4112:43
5Changzhou 13:0513:07
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2213:24
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3813:40
8Kunshan south 13:5313:57
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1614:19
10Jinshan North 14:3814:40
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
14Yuyao North 16:0016:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Sanmenxian 17:0817:19
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3817:40
18Wenling 17:5117:53
19Yandangshan 18:0418:06
20Yueqing 18:2318:25
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:3518:38
22Wenzhou South 18:50-
2H30M
15:21
Hangzhou East
17:51
Wenling
 
2H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
D3169
Details of the Train D3169:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -16:24
2Shaoxing North 16:4316:45
3Yuyao North 17:0417:06
4Ningbo 17:2917:33
5Sanmenxian 18:1218:14
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:3218:34
7Wenling 18:4518:47
8Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:1719:18
9Wenzhou South 19:2819:30
10Pingyang [Zhejiang] 19:4819:50
11Fuding 20:1220:14
12Ningde 20:5220:54
13Fuzhou South 21:31-
2H21M
16:24
Hangzhou East
18:45
Wenling
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
G7545
Details of the Train G7545:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:47
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:1116:13
3Yuhang 16:3416:36
4Hangzhou East 16:4716:50
5Shaoxing North 17:0917:11
6Yuyao North 17:2917:31
7Ningbo 17:5018:07
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:0219:04
9Wenling 19:1519:17
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:4619:48
11Wenzhou South 19:59-
2H25M
16:50
Hangzhou East
19:15
Wenling
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G7521
Details of the Train G7521:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:43
2Songjiang South 16:5716:59
3Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
4Yuhang 17:3717:42
5Hangzhou East 17:5217:55
6Shaoxing North 18:1418:16
7Shaoxing East 18:2718:29
8Ningbo 18:5519:03
9Sanmenxian 19:4219:44
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:0320:05
11Wenling 20:1620:18
12Wenzhou South 20:54-
2H21M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:16
Wenling
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G7677
Details of the Train G7677:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -15:55
2Nanjing South 16:4716:51
3Jiangning 16:5917:01
4Yixing 17:3317:35
5Changxing 17:4717:49
6Huzhou 17:5818:00
7Hangzhou East 18:2118:30
8Shaoxing East 18:5518:57
9Yuyao North 19:0919:11
10Ningbo 19:3019:32
11Ninghai 20:0020:02
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:3220:34
13Wenling 20:4520:47
14Yueqing 21:1121:13
15Wenzhou South 21:29-
2H15M
18:30
Hangzhou East
20:45
Wenling
 
2H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G7525
Details of the Train G7525:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:58
2Jiaxing South 18:2618:28
3Yuhang 18:4618:48
4Hangzhou East 18:5819:03
5Shaoxing East 19:2819:30
6Yuyao North 19:4219:44
7Ningbo 20:0320:06
8Ninghai 20:3420:36
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:5821:00
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:1221:14
11Wenling 21:2521:27
12Wenzhou South 22:03-
2H22M
19:00
Hangzhou East
21:22
Wenling
 
2H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G7661
Details of the Train G7661:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -16:22
2Quanjiao 16:5716:59
3Nanjing South 17:2017:26
4Lishui [Nanjing] 17:4217:44
5Yixing 18:0618:10
6Changxing 18:2318:25
7Huzhou 18:3518:37
8Deqing 18:4918:51
9Hangzhou East 19:0519:09
10Shaoxing North 19:2819:30
11Yuyao North 19:4819:53
12Ningbo 20:1220:26
13Sanmenxian 21:0521:07
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:2621:28
15Wenling 21:3921:41
16Wenzhou South 22:1622:19
17Pingyang [Zhejiang] 22:35-
2H36M
19:04
Hangzhou East
21:40
Wenling
 
2H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G7795
Details of the Train G7795:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H22M
19:09
Hangzhou East
21:31
Wenling
 
2H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY420.5/US$61
G55
Details of the Train G55:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:10
2Dezhou East 09:2409:26
3Jinan West 09:5009:55
4Zaozhuang 10:4710:54
5Xuzhou East 11:1211:21
6Chuzhou 12:2312:25
7Nanjing South 12:4212:44
8Huzhou 13:3013:32
9Hangzhou East 13:5314:06
10Ningbo 14:5514:57
11Ninghai 15:2515:27
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:5715:59
13Wenling 16:1016:12
14Wenzhou South 16:4716:49
15Fuding 17:2817:30
16Xiapu 17:5017:52
17Ningde 18:1318:15
18Fuzhou 18:57-
2H4M
14:06
Hangzhou East
16:10
Wenling
 
2H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
D381
Details of the Train D381:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:45
2Jinshan North 15:0315:19
3Jiaxing South 15:3315:35
4Haining West 15:5115:53
5Yuhang 16:0016:06
6Hangzhou East 16:1616:19
7Shaoxing North 16:3816:40
8Ningbo 17:1817:22
9Ninghai 17:5017:52
10Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:1418:16
11Wenling 18:3518:37
12Shenfang 18:5518:57
13Wenzhou South 19:1719:20
14Cangnan 19:4419:46
15Xiapu 20:1820:20
16Luoyuan 20:4920:51
17Fuzhou South 21:2221:47
18Fuqing 22:0122:05
19Putian 22:26-
2H16M
16:19
Hangzhou East
18:35
Wenling
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G589
Details of the Train G589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:14
2Hongan West 12:4312:45
3Macheng North 12:5813:00
4Jinzhai 13:3313:35
5Luan 13:5313:56
6Hefei South 14:2014:32
7Nanjing South 15:2615:30
8Jiangning 15:3815:40
9Lishui [Nanjing] 15:5315:56
10Yixing 16:1816:20
11Changxing 16:3216:38
12Huzhou 16:4717:01
13Hangzhou East 17:2317:26
14Shaoxing North 17:4617:48
15Shaoxing East 17:5918:01
16Ningbo 18:2718:35
17Sanmenxian 19:1419:16
18Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:2719:34
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:4619:48
20Wenling 19:5920:01
21Wenzhou South 20:37-
2H33M
17:26
Hangzhou East
19:59
Wenling
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G167
Details of the Train G167:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -12:45
2Tianjin South 13:2113:23
3Dezhou East 14:0714:14
4Jinan West 14:3814:44
5Xuzhou East 15:4715:52
6Bengbu South 16:2916:31
7Nanjing South 17:1317:15
8Jurong West 17:2817:30
9Liyang 17:5017:52
10Huzhou 18:1518:17
11Hangzhou East 18:3818:41
12Shaoxing North 18:5919:01
13Yuyao North 19:1919:21
14Ningbo 19:4019:52
15Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:3820:40
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:5220:54
17Wenling 21:0521:07
18Yueqing 21:3121:33
19Wenzhou South 21:49-
2H24M
18:41
Hangzhou East
21:05
Wenling
 
2H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60

Wenling to Hangzhou Train

More than 35 Wenling to Hangzhou high speed trains are available, taking about 2.5 hours.


 See detailed Hangzhou Train Schedule & Wenling Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Hangzhou to:
Major Rail Lines from Wenling to:
- Last modified on Nov. 14, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)