Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Shanghai Train

The majority of the high speed trains from Hangzhou to Shanghai are operated at Hangzhou East Railway Station and Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station, and a small part of them are operated at Hangzhou Railway Station and Shanghai Railway Station. Currently, there are about 130 bullet trains serving this line with the duration of 1 - 1.5 hours, including both G trains and D trains. The price of second class seat tickets on D trains is CNY 46.5/ 56, and the price of second class seat tickets on G trains is CNY 73/ 77.5/ 92.5.

There are also 45 normal speed trains operated from Hangzhou to Shanghai with the ticket price of CNY 24.5/ 28.5 for a hard seat.
 

​Hangzhou to Shanghai Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K526
Details of the Train K526:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -13:23
2Yanping East 16:0216:06
3Jianou 16:5216:56
4Jianyang [Fujian] 17:3717:41
5Wuyishan 18:2718:33
6Shangrao 20:4020:44
7Yushan 21:0521:08
8Quzhou 22:0922:13
9Jinhua 23:1823:24
10Yiwu 00:0200:06
11Zhuji 00:3600:50
12Hangzhou South 01:5101:56
13Shanghai South 03:5804:14
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:1905:30
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:5806:03
16Changzhou 06:3006:35
17Nanjing 08:10-
2H2M
01:56
Hangzhou South
03:58
Shanghai South
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K528
Details of the Train K528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -08:25
2Shaoguan East 10:4310:49
3Shixing 11:2911:34
4Nanxiong 11:5712:08
5Ganzhou 14:1414:40
6Jian [Jiangxi] 16:3416:38
7Xiaojiang 17:2017:23
8Jinxian 19:0819:11
9Yingtan 20:0220:08
10Shangrao 21:1421:18
11Quzhou 23:0923:13
12Jinhua 00:0900:15
13Yiwu 00:5200:55
14Hangzhou South 01:5902:03
15Haining 02:5202:57
16Shanghai South 04:0604:28
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:3805:42
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:1006:14
19Changzhou 06:41-
20Nanjing 08:1608:16
2H3M
02:03
Hangzhou South
04:06
Shanghai South
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1372
Details of the Train K1372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -19:52
2Duchang 20:3120:36
3Poyang 21:0721:11
4Jingdezhen North 21:3521:39
5Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 22:2022:23
6Jinhua 00:2800:34
7Hangzhou East 02:2102:27
8Shanghai South 04:15-
2H3M
02:12
Hangzhou South
04:15
Shanghai South
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K752
Details of the Train K752:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xinyang -13:30
2Hengchuan 14:4614:50
3Guangshan 15:0515:08
4Xinxian 15:3315:36
5Macheng 16:1816:24
6Huangzhou 17:0417:07
7Xishui 17:3117:34
8Qichun 17:5417:57
9Wuxue 18:2518:28
10Jiujiang 19:0619:37
11Poyang 20:5020:55
12Jingdezhen North 21:1921:25
13Quzhou 23:2823:38
14Jinhua 00:4600:53
15Yiwu 01:3201:35
16Zhuji 02:0102:04
17Hangzhou South 02:4502:53
18Haining 03:4403:49
19Shanghai South 05:26-
2H42M
02:46
Hangzhou South
05:28
Shanghai South
 
2H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K80
Details of the Train K80:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -19:03
2Qujing 20:4420:50
3Xuanwei 21:5121:56
4Liupanshui 23:2623:37
5Guiyang 02:4903:03
6Huaihua 09:2809:48
7Lianyuan 13:2313:26
8Loudi 14:0514:16
9Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 17:2417:28
10Fenyi 18:3018:33
11Xinyu 18:5318:57
12Yingtan 21:2421:30
13Shangrao 22:3622:40
14Quzhou 00:1800:22
15Jinhua 01:1801:25
16Yiwu 02:0102:05
17Hangzhou South 03:1003:17
18Haining 04:0904:12
19Shanghai South 05:35-
2H18M
03:17
Hangzhou South
05:35
Shanghai South
 
2H18M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K288
Details of the Train K288:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -21:02
2Dongxiang 22:0922:12
3Yingtan 22:4122:47
4Shangrao 23:5323:57
5Hangzhou South 03:5804:05
6Songjiang 05:4905:52
7Shanghai South 06:27-
2H22M
04:05
Hangzhou South
06:27
Shanghai South
 
2H22M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1186
Details of the Train K1186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -18:10
2Nanchang 19:3520:02
3Xiangtang 20:2320:26
4Jinxian 21:0021:04
5Dongxiang 21:2921:33
6Yingtan 22:0222:15
7Shangrao 23:2823:32
8Yushan 23:5323:57
9Quzhou 00:5701:05
10Jinhua 02:0202:09
11Yiwu 02:4402:53
12Hangzhou South 04:0904:15
13Haining 05:1305:19
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] 05:49-
15Shanghai South 07:0607:06
2H51M
04:15
Hangzhou South
07:06
Shanghai South
 
2H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z248
Details of the Train Z248:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha -20:08
2Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:4420:54
3Jinhua 03:1103:21
4Hangzhou East 04:4704:53
5Haining 05:2705:30
6Jiaxing 05:4905:52
7Shanghai South 06:44-
2H5M
04:39
Hangzhou South
06:44
Shanghai South
 
2H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K512
Details of the Train K512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou -19:15
2Xuwen 22:3322:37
3Leizhou 23:3123:40
4Zhanjiang West 00:2100:27
5Maoming 01:2501:37
6Zhaoqing 05:3105:36
7Foshan 06:5807:04
8Guangzhou 07:5108:11
9Yuantan 08:5409:26
10Yingde 10:0810:24
11Shaoguan East 11:2511:31
12Chenzhou 13:1513:21
13Hengyang 15:0415:18
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 16:4417:04
15Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 18:3718:41
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 19:2219:26
17Xinyu 20:0020:04
18Dongxiang 21:5822:02
19Yingtan 22:3122:37
20Shangrao 23:4323:47
21Jinhua 02:5703:06
22Yiwu 03:4203:52
23Zhuji 04:1804:23
24Hangzhou South 05:0405:09
25Haining 05:5806:03
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:0007:05
27Shanghai South 08:32-
3H23M
05:09
Hangzhou South
08:32
Shanghai South
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K272
Details of the Train K272:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinggangshan -18:13
2Jian [Jiangxi] 19:1119:15
3Xiaojiang 19:5820:01
4Xingan [Jiangxi] 20:1620:19
5Zhangshu East 20:4420:47
6Yingtan 22:5923:10
7Jinhua 03:2803:34
8Yiwu 04:0804:11
9Hangzhou East 05:3305:39
10Jiaxing 06:3106:37
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] 06:5006:55
12Songjiang 07:1907:22
13Shanghai South 07:46-
2H28M
05:16
Hangzhou South
07:44
Shanghai South
 
2H28M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T212
Details of the Train T212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:53
2Dongguan East 13:3713:45
3Huizhou 14:2514:30
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 16:0716:15
5Ganzhou 18:5519:14
6Jian [Jiangxi] 21:0021:06
7Yingtan 23:5900:06
8Shangrao 01:0501:09
9Quzhou 02:4002:43
10Jinhua 03:4103:47
11Yiwu 04:2004:25
12Hangzhou South 05:2205:29
13Haining 06:2806:32
14Shanghai South 08:18-
2H56M
05:22
Hangzhou South
08:18
Shanghai South
 
2H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1210
Details of the Train K1210:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -12:23
2Zhangzhou 13:2614:02
3Longyan 15:1315:18
4Sanming 17:0517:14
5Sanming North 17:3617:42
6Shunchang 19:2119:24
7Shaowu 20:5120:57
8Guangze 21:2821:30
9Zixi 22:2022:23
10Yingtan 23:2923:44
11Shangrao 00:5000:54
12Jinhua 03:2203:28
13Yiwu 04:0204:05
14Zhuji 04:3304:49
15Hangzhou 06:0706:36
16Haining 07:2707:30
17Jiaxing 07:5007:53
18Jiashan [Zhejiang] 08:0908:12
19Shanghai South 09:39-
3H51M
05:54
Hangzhou South
09:45
Shanghai South
 
3H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7358
Details of the Train G7358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -06:10
2Jiaxing South 06:3906:41
3Shanghai Hongqiao 07:0807:10
4Shanghai 07:36-
57M
06:10
Hangzhou
07:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY233.5/US$36
G7358
Details of the Train G7358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -06:10
2Jiaxing South 06:3906:41
3Shanghai Hongqiao 07:0807:10
4Shanghai 07:36-
1H27M
06:10
Hangzhou
07:37
Shanghai
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY278.5/US$43
K470
Details of the Train K470:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -17:45
2Xingguo 18:3218:35
3Taihe [Jiangxi] 19:2619:28
4Jian [Jiangxi] 19:5119:55
5Xiaojiang 20:3720:41
6Xingan [Jiangxi] 20:5520:59
7Yingtan 23:2023:26
8Shangrao 00:3200:36
9Jinhua 04:2004:28
10Yiwu 05:1705:22
11Hangzhou South 07:0207:06
12Haining 07:5507:58
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] 08:3208:35
14Songjiang 08:5909:02
15Shanghai South 09:2909:52
16Kunshan 10:5811:02
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:2611:33
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:22-
3H12M
06:14
Hangzhou South
09:26
Shanghai South
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T170
Details of the Train T170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -14:56
2Shaoguan East 17:1117:18
3Nanxiong 18:2918:50
4Dayu 19:2119:24
5Ganzhou 20:1020:29
6Jinhua 04:2904:36
7Yiwu 05:1105:15
8Zhuji 05:3905:43
9Hangzhou South 06:1906:29
10Haining 07:1507:21
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:5007:54
12Shanghai South 08:47-
2H18M
06:29
Hangzhou South
08:47
Shanghai South
 
2H18M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z258
Details of the Train Z258:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -14:10
2Enshi 17:1917:25
3Yichang East 19:2419:33
4Wuhan [Wuchang] 22:4622:54
5Jinhua 05:0605:12
6Yiwu 05:4805:53
7Hangzhou South 06:4706:51
8Haining 07:4107:45
9Shanghai South 09:12-
2H21M
06:51
Hangzhou South
09:12
Shanghai South
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
G7552
Details of the Train G7552:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qiandaohu -06:11
2Jiande 06:2206:24
3Fuyang [Zhejiang] 06:4806:50
4Hangzhou East 07:1207:16
5Yuhang 07:2607:28
6Haining West 07:3607:38
7Jiaxing South 07:5307:55
8Shanghai Hongqiao 08:22-
1H6M
07:15
Hangzhou East
08:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K124
Details of the Train K124:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] -11:30
2Wudangshan 11:4811:51
3Gucheng [Hubei] 12:4012:43
4Xiangyang 13:4013:59
5Zaoyang 14:4214:48
6Suizhou 15:3815:44
7Anlu 16:2016:34
8Yunmeng 16:5116:54
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 18:0018:21
10Ezhou 19:2519:29
11Huangshi 19:5119:55
12Yangxin 20:2320:27
13Nanchang 22:4622:56
14Jinhua 06:4206:48
15Yiwu 07:2407:29
16Hangzhou East 09:0309:09
17Haining 09:4809:57
18Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:2810:32
19Shanghai South 11:40-
3H56M
07:22
Hangzhou South
11:18
Shanghai South
 
3H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1866
Details of the Train G1866:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -06:24
2Yuyao North 06:4306:45
3Shaoxing East 06:5706:59
4Shaoxing North 07:1007:12
5Hangzhou East 07:3107:33
6Yuhang 07:4407:46
7Tongxiang 07:5808:00
8Shanghai Hongqiao 08:3508:47
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:1009:21
10Changzhou North 09:4609:48
11Zhenjiang South 10:0610:08
12Nanjing South 10:2810:33
13Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:3511:37
14Xuzhou East 11:5611:59
15Xiaoxian North 12:1712:23
16Shangqiu 12:5512:57
17Lankao South 13:2013:22
18Zhengzhou East 13:54-
1H9M
07:26
Hangzhou East
08:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5402
Details of the Train D5402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiaojinkou -20:15
2Yunshan 20:2120:22
3Xihu East 20:2620:28
4Longfeng 20:3120:32
5Huihuan 20:3720:38
6Zhongkai 20:4220:43
7Lilin North 20:5120:52
8Yinping 20:5720:58
9Zhangmutou East 21:0221:03
10Changping [Dongguan] East 21:10-
1H38M
07:28
Hangzhou
09:06
Shanghai South
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7492
Details of the Train G7492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -06:37
2Yiwu 06:5306:55
3Zhuji 07:0907:11
4Hangzhou East 07:3307:38
5Yuhang 07:4807:50
6Haining West 07:5808:03
7Jiaxing South 08:1808:20
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 08:2908:32
9Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5809:03
10Yangchenghu 09:2509:27
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:3609:39
12Qishuyan 10:0410:05
13Changzhou 10:1310:14
14Danyang 10:3010:32
15Nanjing South 11:0811:10
16Maanshan East 11:2711:29
17Dangtu East 11:3811:40
18Wuhu 11:5311:55
19Fanchang West 12:1512:17
20Tongling 12:3312:35
21Chizhou 12:5512:57
22Anqing 13:16-
1H32M
07:37
Hangzhou East
09:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
T78
Details of the Train T78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -09:58
2Liuzhou 12:5813:16
3Guilin North 15:5215:59
4Xingan North 16:3216:35
5Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 17:0417:08
6Dongan East 17:4217:46
7Yongzhou 18:0518:11
8Hengyang 19:3119:37
9Jinggangshan 22:3722:43
10Quzhou 05:1205:15
11Jinhua 06:0406:10
12Yiwu 06:4006:43
13Hangzhou South 07:3807:42
14Haining 08:2808:35
15Jiashan [Zhejiang] 08:5909:06
16Shanghai South 10:18-
2H36M
07:42
Hangzhou South
10:18
Shanghai South
 
2H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7534
Details of the Train G7534:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fenghua -06:32
2Ningbo 06:5006:53
3Yuyao North 07:1207:14
4Hangzhou East 07:4607:51
5Jiaxing South 08:1508:17
6Shanghai Hongqiao 08:44-
54M
07:50
Hangzhou East
08:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7554
Details of the Train G7554:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qiandaohu -06:43
2Jiande 06:5406:56
3Tonglu 07:1007:12
4Fuyang [Zhejiang] 07:2607:28
5Hangzhou East 07:5107:56
6Haining West 08:1008:12
7Jiaxing South 08:3008:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:01-
1H1M
07:55
Hangzhou East
08:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7372
Details of the Train G7372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -06:38
2Quzhou 06:4906:52
3Jinhua 07:1307:15
4Yiwu 07:3107:33
5Hangzhou East 08:0508:11
6Yuhang 08:2108:23
7Tongxiang 08:3508:37
8Jiaxing South 08:4808:50
9Songjiang South 09:0809:10
10Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2409:26
11Kunshan south 09:4509:51
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0310:05
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:2010:22
14Changzhou 10:3710:39
15Zhenjiang 11:0211:04
16Nanjing South 11:3111:34
17Hefei 12:2612:30
18Huainan South 12:5712:59
19Fuyang West 13:3313:37
20Linquan 13:5113:53
21Jieshou South 14:03-
1H16M
08:07
Hangzhou East
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7502
Details of the Train G7502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -07:08
2Zhuangqiao 07:1707:19
3Shaoxing East 07:4007:42
4Shaoxing North 07:5307:55
5Hangzhou East 08:1408:22
6Yuhang 08:3308:35
7Jiaxing South 08:5308:55
8Jinshan North 09:0909:11
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:29-
1H14M
08:15
Hangzhou East
09:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K576
Details of the Train K576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yongzhou -15:30
2Shaoyang 16:4816:56
3Shaodong 17:1917:27
4Loudi 18:2818:43
5Xiangxiang 19:2319:28
6Xiangtan 19:5920:05
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:4821:09
8Liling 21:3721:41
9Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:0522:10
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 22:5122:56
11Jinhua 06:2206:28
12Yiwu 07:0407:10
13Zhuji 07:3607:39
14Hangzhou South 08:2408:39
15Hangzhou East 08:5508:59
16Haining 09:3509:39
17Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:0810:11
18Shanghai South 11:40-
3H14M
08:24
Hangzhou South
11:38
Shanghai South
 
3H14M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7580
Details of the Train G7580:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -07:00
2Jixi North 07:1407:16
3Qiandaohu 07:4007:42
4Hangzhou East 08:3108:34
5Tongxiang 08:5108:53
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:0809:11
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:3409:36
8Taicang 10:0810:10
9Changshu 10:2910:31
10Zhangjiagang 10:4110:43
11Nantong West 10:5811:00
12Rugao 11:2011:22
13Haian 11:3311:35
14Jiangyan 11:5311:55
15Taizhou [Jiangsu] 12:0612:12
16Yangzhou 12:44-
1H0M
08:34
Hangzhou East
09:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7356
Details of the Train G7356:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liyang -07:05
2Yixing 07:1607:18
3Huzhou 07:3507:38
4Deqing 07:5007:54
5Hangzhou 08:1408:34
6Yuhang 08:5308:55
7Tongxiang 09:0709:09
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:43-
1H8M
08:34
Hangzhou
09:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY233.5/US$36
G7530
Details of the Train G7530:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ninghai -06:57
2Ningbo 07:2707:29
3Yuyao North 07:4807:54
4Shaoxing North 08:1208:16
5Hangzhou East 08:3508:39
6Haining West 08:5208:54
7Jiaxing South 09:0909:11
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:38-
1H0M
08:38
Hangzhou East
09:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K352
Details of the Train K352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:20
2Mianyang 20:4620:53
3Guangyuan 00:2300:39
4Hanzhong 03:5103:56
5Ankang 07:2107:35
6Xunyang 08:1508:18
7Baihexian [Shaanxi] 09:3409:37
8Shiyan [Hubei] 10:4010:43
9Wudangshan 11:0111:04
10Gucheng [Hubei] 11:5512:05
11Xiangzhou 13:0613:35
12Suizhou 15:2015:28
13Anlu 16:4316:48
14Wuhan [Wuchang] 18:5219:20
15Ezhou 20:2120:31
16Huangshi 20:5321:01
17Yangxin 21:2921:42
18Nanchang 00:2000:29
19Shangrao 03:1303:16
20Quzhou 05:2705:30
21Jinhua 06:2906:36
22Yiwu 07:1007:17
23Hangzhou South 08:3008:46
24Hangzhou East 09:0209:06
25Haining 09:4209:45
26Songjiang 11:3911:45
27Shanghai South 12:34-
3H51M
08:43
Hangzhou South
12:34
Shanghai South
 
3H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7382
Details of the Train G7382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -07:22
2Jinhua 07:4307:45
3Yiwu 08:0108:03
4Zhuji 08:1708:19
5Hangzhou East 08:4208:53
6Haining West 09:0609:08
7Songjiang South 09:3709:39
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:53-
1H0M
08:53
Hangzhou East
09:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5404
Details of the Train D5404:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H38M
08:58
Hangzhou
10:36
Shanghai South
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
K760
Details of the Train K760:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hengyang -19:31
2Hengshan 20:0220:05
3Zhuzhou [hunan] 21:0221:22
4Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:1922:24
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 23:0723:11
6Xinyu 23:4623:53
7Shangrao 03:3003:36
8Jinhua 06:5006:56
9Yiwu 07:3007:35
10Hangzhou 09:1009:18
11Haining 10:0810:13
12Jiaxing 10:3710:40
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:5310:57
14Shanghai South 12:09-
3H9M
09:00
Hangzhou South
12:09
Shanghai South
 
3H9M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7344
Details of the Train G7344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ruian -06:34
2Wenzhou South 06:4506:49
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 07:2407:26
4Yongkang South 07:4607:49
5Zhuji 08:3108:33
6Hangzhou East 08:5709:02
7Jiaxing South 09:2709:29
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:56-
54M
09:02
Hangzhou East
09:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7330
Details of the Train G7330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:32
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 07:0607:08
3Jinyun West 07:2107:23
4Yongkang South 07:3407:36
5Wuyi North 07:4707:49
6Jinhua South 08:0008:08
7Yiwu 08:3008:32
8Hangzhou East 09:0409:07
9Jiaxing South 09:3109:34
10Songjiang South 09:5310:01
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:15-
1H9M
09:05
Hangzhou East
10:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
T102
Details of the Train T102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:02
2Dongguan East 16:4716:53
3Huizhou 17:3317:38
4Heyuan 18:2618:31
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 19:2519:31
6Ganzhou 22:2122:46
7Jian [Jiangxi] 00:3200:35
8Yingtan 03:2403:39
9Shangrao 04:3804:43
10Jiangshan 05:5505:59
11Jinhua 07:0807:15
12Yiwu 07:4507:58
13Hangzhou South 09:0009:06
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:1710:21
15Shanghai South 11:05-
1H59M
09:06
Hangzhou South
11:05
Shanghai South
 
1H59M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K352
Details of the Train K352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:20
2Mianyang 20:4620:53
3Guangyuan 00:2300:39
4Hanzhong 03:5103:56
5Ankang 07:2107:35
6Xunyang 08:1508:18
7Baihexian [Shaanxi] 09:3409:37
8Shiyan [Hubei] 10:4010:43
9Wudangshan 11:0111:04
10Gucheng [Hubei] 11:5512:05
11Xiangzhou 13:0613:35
12Suizhou 15:2015:28
13Anlu 16:4316:48
14Wuhan [Wuchang] 18:5219:20
15Ezhou 20:2120:31
16Huangshi 20:5321:01
17Yangxin 21:2921:42
18Nanchang 00:2000:29
19Shangrao 03:1303:16
20Quzhou 05:2705:30
21Jinhua 06:2906:36
22Yiwu 07:1007:17
23Hangzhou South 08:3008:46
24Hangzhou East 09:0209:06
25Haining 09:4209:45
26Songjiang 11:3911:45
27Shanghai South 12:34-
3H27M
09:07
Hangzhou East
12:34
Shanghai South
 
3H27M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T382
Details of the Train T382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -21:10
2Shizong 23:4323:46
3Luoping 00:2700:31
4Weishe 01:3701:45
5Xingyi 02:2402:31
6Baise 06:1306:20
7Pingguo 07:2807:34
8Nanning 09:0209:22
9Liuzhou 12:2212:30
10Guilin North 14:4715:07
11Xingan North 15:4015:44
12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 16:3716:42
13Dongan East 17:1617:21
14Yongzhou 17:4017:45
15Qiyang 18:0518:08
16Qidong 18:2518:28
17Hengyang 19:1819:24
18Anren 20:2020:23
19Chaling South 21:2121:28
20Yanling 22:1422:49
21Jian [Jiangxi] 00:4400:48
22Yingtan 03:4503:59
23Jinhua 07:1507:22
24Yiwu 08:0408:08
25Hangzhou South 09:0709:13
26Haining 10:0110:06
27Shanghai South 11:32-
2H19M
09:13
Hangzhou South
11:32
Shanghai South
 
2H19M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7194
Details of the Train G7194:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -07:24
2Jixi North 07:3807:40
3Qiandaohu 08:0408:06
4Jiande 08:1708:19
5Fuyang [Zhejiang] 08:4608:49
6Hangzhou East 09:1209:14
7Jiaxing South 09:3709:39
8Shanghai Hongqiao 10:0810:10
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 10:3410:36
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:4710:49
11Changzhou North 11:06-
52M
09:13
Hangzhou East
10:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7504
Details of the Train G7504:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:29
2Wenling 07:0407:06
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:1707:19
4Ninghai 07:4807:50
5Ningbo 08:2108:24
6Shaoxing North 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:1709:19
8Jiaxing South 09:4209:44
9Jinshan North 09:5810:00
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:18-
58M
09:19
Hangzhou East
10:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K72
Details of the Train K72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -09:07
2Fuling 10:1110:16
3Pengshui 12:0912:12
4Qianjiang [Chongqing] 13:1713:30
5Xianfeng [Hubei] 13:5714:01
6Longshan North 14:3214:35
7Sangzhi 15:1915:27
8Zhangjiajie West 15:5716:03
9Changde 18:1918:25
10Yiyang [Hunan] 19:3819:44
11Changsha 20:5321:22
12Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:0022:12
13Quzhou 06:0506:08
14Jinhua 07:0407:11
15Yiwu 07:4507:54
16Zhuji 08:2008:36
17Hangzhou South 09:1609:20
18Haining 10:0910:14
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:4610:51
20Songjiang 11:3011:34
21Shanghai South 12:15-
2H54M
09:21
Hangzhou South
12:15
Shanghai South
 
2H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7364
Details of the Train G7364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -07:40
2Quzhou 07:5107:54
3Jinhua 08:1508:23
4Yiwu 08:3908:42
5Zhuji 08:5608:58
6Hangzhou East 09:2209:29
7Haining West 09:4209:44
8Jiaxing South 09:5910:01
9Songjiang South 10:1910:23
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37-
1H7M
09:28
Hangzhou East
10:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7532
Details of the Train G7532:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanmenxian -07:45
2Fenghua 08:1108:13
3Ningbo 08:3008:35
4Shaoxing East 09:0209:04
5Shaoxing North 09:1509:18
6Hangzhou East 09:3709:41
7Jiaxing South 10:0410:06
8Jinshan North 10:2010:22
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:40-
1H0M
09:39
Hangzhou East
10:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K1108
Details of the Train K1108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanyang -18:40
2Tanghe [Henan] 19:3019:35
3Tongbai 20:2520:30
4Xinyang 21:3821:50
5Gushi 00:0800:25
6Hefei 03:1203:32
7Chaohu 04:1604:19
8Wuhu 05:1505:21
9Xuancheng 06:1806:23
10Changxing South 07:44-
11Deqing West 08:2708:31
12Hangzhou 09:1609:45
13Jiaxing 10:4710:50
14Shanghai South 12:4112:41
2H55M
09:45
Hangzhou
12:40
Shanghai South
 
2H55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1708:19
7Jinyun West 08:3208:34
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 10:0010:02
12Haining West 10:1510:17
13Jiaxing South 10:3210:34
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4310:45
15Shanghai Hongqiao 11:1011:24
16Kunshan south 11:4111:43
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5411:56
18Changzhou North 12:1812:20
19Nanjing South 12:5212:54
20Chuzhou 13:1213:14
21Bengbu South 13:4313:52
22Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
23Qufu East 15:1015:12
24Jinan West 15:4415:50
25Dezhou East 16:1416:16
26Tianjin West 17:0817:15
27Binhai West 17:3917:53
28Tangshan [Hebei] 18:1318:16
29Qinhuangdao 18:5318:56
30Shanhaiguan 19:1219:15
31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:1120:12
32Panjin 20:4720:49
33Haicheng West 21:1121:13
34Anshan West 21:2521:27
35Liaoyang 21:3821:40
36Shenyang 22:0422:06
37Shenyang North 22:14-
1H2M
10:06
Hangzhou East
11:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K808
Details of the Train K808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -15:13
2Chenxi 15:5415:57
3Xupu 16:3516:40
4Anhua 17:3817:49
5Xinhua [Hunan] 18:2318:28
6Lengshuijiang East 18:4618:50
7Lianyuan 19:1419:18
8Loudi 19:5720:03
9Xiangxiang 20:4320:48
10Xiangtan 21:1921:25
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:1422:34
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 23:3023:34
13Jinhua 07:5608:02
14Yiwu 08:3608:39
15Zhuji 09:0709:10
16Hangzhou South 09:5610:07
17Hangzhou East 10:2310:32
18Haining 11:0811:13
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 11:4111:58
20Shanghai South 12:5813:34
21Kunshan 14:2414:30
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5414:59
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:27-
2H51M
10:07
Hangzhou South
12:58
Shanghai South
 
2H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1690
Details of the Train G1690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanpingshi -07:37
2Wuyishan North 07:4907:51
3Wufushan 08:0708:09
4Shangrao 08:2008:22
5Yushan South 08:3808:40
6Jinhua 09:1909:21
7Yiwu 09:3709:39
8Hangzhou East 10:1110:15
9Haining West 10:2810:32
10Jiaxing South 10:4710:50
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:23-
1H1M
10:14
Hangzhou East
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K112
Details of the Train K112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:15
2Guiding 10:1510:18
3Fuquan 10:5310:57
4Kaili 11:5311:59
5Shibing 12:4012:46
6Zhenyuan 13:2213:26
7Yuping 14:3614:41
8Xinhuang 15:1415:16
9Huaihua 16:3416:42
10Loudi 21:0021:06
11Xiangtan 22:1422:19
12Shangrao 05:1705:21
13Quzhou 07:2107:25
14Jinhua 08:2908:35
15Yiwu 09:0909:12
16Hangzhou South 10:1610:20
17Hangzhou East 10:3610:41
18Haining 11:1711:21
19Songjiang 12:09-
20Shanghai South 12:4612:46
2H26M
10:20
Hangzhou South
12:46
Shanghai South
 
2H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3324
Details of the Train D3324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jingdezhen North -07:25
2Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 07:5208:12
3Huangshan North 08:3808:41
4Jixi North 08:5809:00
5Qiandaohu 09:2309:25
6Tonglu 09:4709:49
7Hangzhou East 10:2210:26
8Jiaxing South 10:5311:01
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0911:16
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:41-
1H15M
10:25
Hangzhou East
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
K254
Details of the Train K254:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jingmen -15:00
2Zhongxiang 15:3815:41
3Jingshan 16:2616:29
4Yingcheng [Hubei] 17:1717:20
5Wuhan [Hankou] 18:3219:18
6Macheng 21:1222:02
7Huangzhou 22:4222:45
8Xishui 23:0923:13
9Qichun 23:3323:37
10Wuxue 00:0500:10
11Nanchang 02:1302:23
12Shangrao 05:4205:53
13Quzhou 07:1507:18
14Jinhua 08:2108:41
15Yiwu 09:1509:18
16Hangzhou East 10:3710:43
17Haining 11:3111:34
18Jiaxing 11:5812:01
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:1712:20
20Songjiang 13:1213:16
21Shanghai South 13:47-
3H20M
10:27
Hangzhou South
13:47
Shanghai South
 
3H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1382
Details of the Train G1382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -07:23
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 07:5808:00
3Yingtan North 08:1308:15
4Shangrao 08:4108:43
5Quzhou 09:1109:13
6Jinhua 09:3409:36
7Zhuji 10:0110:03
8Hangzhou East 10:2710:31
9Tongxiang 10:4810:50
10Jinshan North 11:1011:12
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:31-
1H1M
10:29
Hangzhou East
11:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K808
Details of the Train K808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -15:13
2Chenxi 15:5415:57
3Xupu 16:3516:40
4Anhua 17:3817:49
5Xinhua [Hunan] 18:2318:28
6Lengshuijiang East 18:4618:50
7Lianyuan 19:1419:18
8Loudi 19:5720:03
9Xiangxiang 20:4320:48
10Xiangtan 21:1921:25
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:1422:34
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 23:3023:34
13Jinhua 07:5608:02
14Yiwu 08:3608:39
15Zhuji 09:0709:10
16Hangzhou South 09:5610:07
17Hangzhou East 10:2310:32
18Haining 11:0811:13
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 11:4111:58
20Shanghai South 12:5813:34
21Kunshan 14:2414:30
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5414:59
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:27-
2H26M
10:32
Hangzhou East
12:58
Shanghai South
 
2H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7506
Details of the Train G7506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:31
2Wenling 08:0608:08
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:1908:21
4Ningbo 09:1709:25
5Shaoxing East 09:5109:54
6Shaoxing North 10:0510:12
7Hangzhou East 10:3210:36
8Haining West 10:4910:51
9Jiaxing South 11:0611:08
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:36-
59M
10:35
Hangzhou East
11:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K112
Details of the Train K112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:15
2Guiding 10:1510:18
3Fuquan 10:5310:57
4Kaili 11:5311:59
5Shibing 12:4012:46
6Zhenyuan 13:2213:26
7Yuping 14:3614:41
8Xinhuang 15:1415:16
9Huaihua 16:3416:42
10Loudi 21:0021:06
11Xiangtan 22:1422:19
12Shangrao 05:1705:21
13Quzhou 07:2107:25
14Jinhua 08:2908:35
15Yiwu 09:0909:12
16Hangzhou South 10:1610:20
17Hangzhou East 10:3610:41
18Haining 11:1711:21
19Songjiang 12:09-
20Shanghai South 12:4612:46
2H5M
10:41
Hangzhou East
12:46
Shanghai South
 
2H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K254
Details of the Train K254:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jingmen -15:00
2Zhongxiang 15:3815:41
3Jingshan 16:2616:29
4Yingcheng [Hubei] 17:1717:20
5Wuhan [Hankou] 18:3219:18
6Macheng 21:1222:02
7Huangzhou 22:4222:45
8Xishui 23:0923:13
9Qichun 23:3323:37
10Wuxue 00:0500:10
11Nanchang 02:1302:23
12Shangrao 05:4205:53
13Quzhou 07:1507:18
14Jinhua 08:2108:41
15Yiwu 09:1509:18
16Hangzhou East 10:3710:43
17Haining 11:3111:34
18Jiaxing 11:5812:01
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:1712:20
20Songjiang 13:1213:16
21Shanghai South 13:47-
2H59M
10:48
Hangzhou East
13:47
Shanghai South
 
2H59M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7332
Details of the Train G7332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -07:51
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 08:0108:07
3Wenzhou South 08:2408:27
4Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:0209:05
5Jinyun West 09:1809:20
6Yongkang South 09:3009:32
7Jinhua South 09:5009:52
8Yiwu 10:1110:13
9Hangzhou East 10:4810:50
10Yuhang 11:0011:02
11Jiaxing South 11:2011:23
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:51-
59M
10:50
Hangzhou East
11:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7368
Details of the Train G7368:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yueqing -08:21
2Wenzhou South 08:3708:52
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:2609:28
4Jinyun West 09:4109:43
5Jinhua South 10:0810:11
6Hangzhou East 10:5610:59
7Tongxiang 11:1711:20
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:3511:37
9Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
1H0M
10:59
Hangzhou East
11:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7576
Details of the Train G7576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -07:02
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:1307:15
3Ruian 07:2407:26
4Wenzhou South 07:3807:43
5Yongjia [zhejiang] 07:5207:54
6Yandangshan 08:1608:18
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:3708:39
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:5008:52
9Sanmenxian 09:0409:12
10Ningbo 09:5209:54
11Yuyao North 10:1310:15
12Shaoxing East 10:2710:29
13Shaoxing North 10:4010:42
14Hangzhou East 11:0111:04
15Haining West 11:1711:19
16Jiaxing South 11:3411:36
17Songjiang South 11:5411:56
18Shanghai Hongqiao 12:1012:15
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4112:43
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:5813:00
21Changzhou 13:1413:16
22Danyang 13:3213:34
23Zhenjiang 13:4613:48
24Nanjing South 14:1514:18
25Quanjiao 14:3814:50
26Hefei South 15:2215:30
27Luan 15:58-
1H6M
11:03
Hangzhou East
12:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
G7304
Details of the Train G7304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -09:22
2Jixi North 09:3609:38
3Qiandaohu 10:0210:04
4Jiande 10:1510:17
5Fuyang [Zhejiang] 10:4110:43
6Hangzhou East 11:0511:18
7Yuhang 11:2811:33
8Jiaxing South 11:5111:54
9Shanghai Hongqiao 12:22-
1H12M
11:07
Hangzhou East
12:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1342
Details of the Train G1342:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:05
2Pingxiang North 07:3207:34
3Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:5207:54
4Nanchang West 08:3708:41
5Quzhou 10:0110:03
6Zhuji 10:4410:46
7Hangzhou East 11:1011:13
8Tongxiang 11:3111:33
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:4811:50
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:14-
1H1M
11:12
Hangzhou East
12:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY132/US$20
G1384
Details of the Train G1384:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:23
2Yingtan North 08:5708:59
3Yiyang [Jiangxi] 09:1309:15
4Shangrao 09:3209:37
5Jiangshan 09:5910:01
6Jinhua 10:2810:30
7Zhuji 10:5510:57
8Hangzhou East 11:2011:24
9Jiaxing South 11:4711:49
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:18-
53M
11:23
Hangzhou East
12:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
T82
Details of the Train T82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -10:58
2Litang 12:2812:33
3Guigang 13:1513:20
4Yulin [Guangxi] 14:2514:45
5Rongxian 15:2115:24
6Cenxi 15:5315:58
7Wuzhou 16:4816:54
8Hezhou 18:2018:28
9Jianghua 19:3519:40
10Jiangyong 19:5820:03
11Daozhou 20:1820:24
12Lingling 21:5622:04
13Yongzhou 22:2622:46
14Qiyang 23:0623:09
15Hengyang 00:1300:33
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 01:5802:18
17Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 03:0303:07
18Xinyu 04:1204:16
19Yingtan 06:1806:24
20Quzhou 08:4008:43
21Jinhua 09:3209:38
22Yiwu 10:1010:14
23Zhuji 10:3710:46
24Hangzhou South 11:2211:28
25Haining 12:1412:17
26Shanghai South 13:27-
1H59M
11:28
Hangzhou South
13:27
Shanghai South
 
1H59M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D5484
Details of the Train D5484:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaihua -08:30
2Changshan 08:4408:46
3Quzhou 09:0409:07
4Jinhua 09:5209:55
5Yiwu 10:2110:24
6Hangzhou East 11:2311:29
7Haining 12:0012:03
8Jiaxing 12:1812:21
9Shanghai South 13:15-
1H35M
11:29
Hangzhou East
13:04
Shanghai South
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY74/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
G7508
Details of the Train G7508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -09:22
2Sanmenxian 09:4009:42
3Ningbo 10:2210:28
4Yuyao North 10:4710:49
5Shaoxing North 11:0711:10
6Hangzhou East 11:2911:31
7Tongxiang 11:4811:51
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:27-
54M
11:32
Hangzhou East
12:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K1806
Details of the Train K1806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -11:34
2Haining 12:2412:27
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:0413:07
4Shanghai South 13:5914:26
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:3315:37
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:1816:21
7Changzhou 16:4816:51
8Danyang 17:1817:21
9Nanjing 18:2418:32
10Chuzhou North 19:2519:51
11Bengbu 21:2421:28
12Xuzhou 23:2223:30
13Taishan 03:4503:47
14Dezhou 06:0106:19
15Hengshui 07:0807:13
16Jinzhou [Hebei] 08:0308:05
17Shijiazhuang North 08:5409:00
18Taiyuan 11:2311:49
19Jiaocheng 12:3912:42
20Wenshui 12:5312:56
21Fenyang 13:1113:14
22Lvliang 14:0114:07
23Liulin South 14:2514:28
24Wubu 14:4714:50
25Suide 15:1815:23
26Zizhou 15:4215:45
27Jingbian 16:5617:07
28Dingbian 18:1918:26
29Yanchi [Ningxia] 18:4818:57
30Ningdong 20:31-
31Yinchuan 21:5521:55
2H25M
11:34
Hangzhou
13:59
Shanghai South
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1632
Details of the Train G1632:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:59
2Gutian North 08:2408:26
3Yanping 08:4008:42
4Jianou West 08:5809:00
5Wufushan 09:3409:36
6Shangrao 09:4709:53
7Quzhou 10:2410:26
8Jinhua 10:4710:49
9Yiwu 11:0511:07
10Hangzhou East 11:3811:42
11Jiaxing South 12:0512:07
12Shanghai Hongqiao 12:35-
54M
11:40
Hangzhou East
12:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K740
Details of the Train K740:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -23:35
2Qujing 01:0901:14
3Xuanwei 02:2202:28
4Liupanshui 04:1304:41
5Liuzhi 05:5806:07
6Anshun 06:4706:56
7Guiyang 08:1008:44
8Kaili 11:1611:24
9Yuping 13:3413:45
10Huaihua 15:2215:42
11Xinhua [Hunan] 18:3418:40
12Loudi 20:1920:25
13Xiangtan 21:3921:44
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:5323:03
15Shangrao 05:3405:38
16Quzhou 08:1908:23
17Jinhua 09:2509:44
18Yiwu 10:3010:34
19Hangzhou South 11:3811:42
20Haining 12:34-
21Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:1513:18
22Songjiang 13:4213:46
23Shanghai South 14:3314:33
2H56M
11:42
Hangzhou South
14:38
Shanghai South
 
2H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7324
Details of the Train G7324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:45
2Qingtian 09:0409:17
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:3609:39
4Yongkang South 09:5910:01
5Wuyi North 10:1210:14
6Jinhua South 10:2810:39
7Yiwu 10:5911:01
8Hangzhou East 11:3411:49
9Jiaxing South 12:1512:17
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:44-
59M
11:43
Hangzhou East
12:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1344
Details of the Train G1344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:32
2Pingxiang North 07:5908:01
3Xinyu North 08:2908:31
4Nanchang West 09:0409:08
5Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 09:3309:35
6Shangrao 10:1010:12
7Jiangshan 10:3410:37
8Jinhua 11:0411:06
9Hangzhou East 11:5012:01
10Tongxiang 12:1812:20
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:53-
59M
11:52
Hangzhou East
12:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY132/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1386
Details of the Train G1386:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou West -06:43
2Jian [Jiangxi] West 07:3207:34
3Xiaojiang 07:5307:55
4Nanchang West 08:3708:57
5Yingtan North 09:3209:34
6Shangrao 10:0010:02
7Quzhou 10:3010:32
8Jinhua 10:5311:11
9Yiwu 11:2711:31
10Hangzhou East 12:0512:14
11Shanghai Hongqiao 13:04-
54M
12:08
Hangzhou East
13:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1346
Details of the Train G1346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -08:02
2Liling East 08:2408:26
3Pingxiang North 08:3608:38
4Yichun [Jiangxi] 08:5608:58
5Nanchang West 09:4009:43
6Yingtan North 10:1810:20
7Quzhou 11:0811:10
8Yiwu 11:4211:44
9Hangzhou East 12:1712:19
10Tongxiang 12:3612:38
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 12:5312:55
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:18-
58M
12:19
Hangzhou East
13:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K1374
Details of the Train K1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -14:26
2Mayang 15:0815:11
3Jishou 16:1416:20
4Zhangjiajie 18:2018:36
5Cili 19:5219:55
6Changde 21:1621:21
7Yiyang [Hunan] 22:2122:26
8Changsha 23:3723:59
9Yingtan 05:5306:08
10Shangrao 07:1407:19
11Yushan 07:4007:49
12Jiangshan 08:4808:55
13Quzhou 09:1509:21
14Jinhua 10:1710:32
15Yiwu 11:0611:09
16Hangzhou South 12:1712:23
17Hangzhou East 12:3912:52
18Haining 13:2813:33
19Shanghai South 15:12-
2H49M
12:23
Hangzhou South
15:12
Shanghai South
 
2H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D5406
Details of the Train D5406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H40M
12:25
Hangzhou
14:05
Shanghai South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7510
Details of the Train G7510:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -11:24
2Yuyao North 11:4311:45
3Shaoxing North 12:0312:05
4Hangzhou East 12:2412:26
5Haining West 12:3912:41
6Jiaxing South 12:5612:59
7Shanghai Hongqiao 13:27-
1H1M
12:26
Hangzhou East
13:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
T26
Details of the Train T26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -14:56
2Nanning East 15:0915:15
3Liuzhou 17:2817:53
4Guilin North 19:3319:41
5Xingan North 20:1420:17
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:4620:50
7Dongan East 21:2421:28
8Yongzhou 21:4621:52
9Qidong 22:2522:28
10Hengyang 23:1823:24
11Jian [Jiangxi] 03:3103:35
12Yingtan 06:3106:40
13Shangrao 07:4807:52
14Yushan 08:1008:18
15Quzhou 09:3609:40
16Jinhua 10:3210:38
17Yiwu 11:1211:15
18Hangzhou South 12:2912:33
19Haining 13:1913:24
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:5113:55
21Shanghai South 15:06-
2H33M
12:33
Hangzhou South
15:06
Shanghai South
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1512
Details of the Train K1512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -10:49
2Yiwu 11:2411:31
3Hangzhou East 13:0313:09
4Haining 13:5213:55
5Jiaxing 14:1314:17
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:3014:33
7Shanghai South 15:4016:17
8Kunshan 17:1117:16
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:4017:45
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:1318:18
11Changzhou 18:4518:50
12Nanjing 20:2320:36
13Xuzhou 01:4502:07
14Yanzhou 04:3804:46
15Heze 06:1706:40
16Liaocheng 08:08-
3H3M
12:44
Hangzhou South
15:47
Shanghai South
 
3H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1374
Details of the Train K1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -14:26
2Mayang 15:0815:11
3Jishou 16:1416:20
4Zhangjiajie 18:2018:36
5Cili 19:5219:55
6Changde 21:1621:21
7Yiyang [Hunan] 22:2122:26
8Changsha 23:3723:59
9Yingtan 05:5306:08
10Shangrao 07:1407:19
11Yushan 07:4007:49
12Jiangshan 08:4808:55
13Quzhou 09:1509:21
14Jinhua 10:1710:32
15Yiwu 11:0611:09
16Hangzhou South 12:1712:23
17Hangzhou East 12:3912:52
18Haining 13:2813:33
19Shanghai South 15:12-
2H20M
12:52
Hangzhou East
15:12
Shanghai South
 
2H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1348
Details of the Train G1348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -09:19
2Nanchang West 10:3710:40
3Hangzhou East 12:5312:55
4Shanghai Hongqiao 13:41-
46M
12:56
Hangzhou East
13:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D3102
Details of the Train D3102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:40
2Ningde 08:2408:26
3Fuan 08:3808:40
4Taimushan 09:0409:06
5Wenzhou South 09:5209:55
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:3810:40
7Fenghua 11:2011:22
8Ningbo 11:4011:49
9Yuyao North 12:0912:14
10Shaoxing North 12:3312:39
11Hangzhou East 12:5913:01
12Jiaxing South 13:2513:27
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:3513:47
14Shanghai Hongqiao 14:14-
1H13M
13:00
Hangzhou East
14:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G1584
Details of the Train G1584:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -08:53
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 09:0409:06
3Gongqingcheng 09:2209:24
4Nanchang 09:5410:00
5Yingtan North 10:4410:46
6Shangrao 11:1211:14
7Yushan South 11:2711:36
8Quzhou 11:5611:58
9Yiwu 12:3012:32
10Hangzhou East 13:0413:07
11Haining West 13:2013:22
12Shanghai Hongqiao 14:0014:05
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 14:2914:49
14Changzhou North 15:12-
52M
13:07
Hangzhou East
13:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5408
Details of the Train D5408:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H42M
13:10
Hangzhou
14:52
Shanghai South
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7348
Details of the Train G7348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lishui [Zhejiang] -11:18
2Jinyun West 11:3011:32
3Yongkang South 11:4311:45
4Yiwu 12:1812:25
5Zhuji 12:3912:46
6Hangzhou East 13:0913:12
7Yuhang 13:2213:24
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:04-
52M
13:11
Hangzhou East
14:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7512
Details of the Train G7512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -12:28
2Shaoxing North 13:0013:02
3Hangzhou East 13:2113:23
4Tongxiang 13:4013:45
5Jinshan North 14:0614:18
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:37-
1H14M
13:23
Hangzhou East
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7320
Details of the Train G7320:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -11:50
2Qiandaohu 12:2412:26
3Jiande 12:3712:39
4Tonglu 12:5312:55
5Hangzhou East 13:2713:29
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:18-
47M
13:29
Hangzhou East
14:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5462
Details of the Train D5462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou South -13:30
2Hangzhou East 13:4513:52
3Shanghai Hongqiao 15:2615:32
4Taicang 16:0516:07
5Changshu 16:3016:32
6Zhangjiagang 16:4316:45
7Nantong 17:1117:15
8Haimen 17:3617:39
9Qidong [Jiangsu] 18:01-
1H56M
13:30
Hangzhou South
15:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K48
Details of the Train K48:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -13:37
2Haining 14:3914:42
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:1715:21
4Songjiang 15:4515:49
5Shanghai South 16:1316:34
6Kunshan 17:2617:29
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:5317:56
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:2418:27
9Changzhou 18:5418:57
10Danyang 19:2719:30
11Zhenjiang 19:5019:53
12Nanjing 20:3920:48
13Bengbu 00:4200:46
14Xuzhou 02:3503:08
15Zaozhuang West 04:1704:22
16Tengzhou 04:4404:48
17Yanzhou 05:2805:32
18Ciyao 06:0606:19
19Taishan 06:4406:51
20Jinan 07:5008:08
21Yancheng [Shandong] 08:3908:42
22Yucheng [Shandong] 08:5508:58
23Pingyuan 09:2209:25
24Dezhou 09:5810:01
25Cangzhou 11:0411:07
26Jinghai 11:4911:51
27Tianjin 12:5213:02
28Tangshan [Hebei] 14:2614:32
29Shanhaiguan 17:0617:16
30Suizhong 18:0118:03
31Xingcheng 18:3218:34
32Huludao 18:5118:53
33Jinzhou [Liaoning] 19:3419:40
34Goubangzi 20:2020:22
35Dahushan 20:4920:52
36Xinlitun 21:3921:42
37Zhangwu 22:2022:23
38Ganqika 23:1423:16
39Tongliao 00:1300:31
40Taipingchuan 01:5201:54
41Qianan [Jilin] 03:0203:04
42Daan North 03:4103:49
43Xinqi 04:1004:12
44Taiyangsheng 04:3204:34
45Lizhi 04:4204:44
46Xinuatun 05:0005:02
47Linyuan 05:2705:29
48Daqing West 06:0606:35
49Dorbet 07:0307:05
50Yantongtun 07:2207:24
51Qiqihaer 08:00-
2H37M
13:37
Hangzhou
16:14
Shanghai South
 
2H37M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3104
Details of the Train D3104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Putian -07:50
2Fuqing 08:0908:11
3Fuzhou South 08:2608:30
4Lianjiang [Fujian] 08:4908:51
5Luoyuan 09:0609:08
6Ningde 09:1909:21
7Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:1710:19
8Wenzhou South 10:3610:38
9Yongjia [zhejiang] 10:4710:49
10Wenling 11:1911:21
11Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:4011:42
12Ningbo 12:3012:34
13Yuyao North 12:5412:56
14Shaoxing North 13:1513:17
15Hangzhou East 13:3713:39
16Haining West 13:5114:01
17Jiaxing South 14:1714:24
18Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:3214:39
19Jinshan North 14:4914:51
20Songjiang South 15:0015:09
21Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24-
1H45M
13:39
Hangzhou East
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G1652
Details of the Train G1652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -09:00
2Fuzhou 10:4510:51
3Wuyishan North 11:5511:57
4Hangzhou East 13:4113:44
5Shanghai Hongqiao 14:32-
48M
13:44
Hangzhou East
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1350
Details of the Train G1350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -09:29
2Yichun [Jiangxi] 10:0910:11
3Gaoan 10:4310:45
4Nanchang West 11:0011:04
5Yingtan North 11:3911:41
6Yushan South 12:1512:17
7Jinhua 12:5413:03
8Hangzhou East 13:4613:49
9Jiaxing South 14:1214:14
10Songjiang South 14:3214:39
11Shanghai Hongqiao 14:54-
1H5M
13:49
Hangzhou East
14:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5462
Details of the Train D5462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou South -13:30
2Hangzhou East 13:4513:52
3Shanghai Hongqiao 15:2615:32
4Taicang 16:0516:07
5Changshu 16:3016:32
6Zhangjiagang 16:4316:45
7Nantong 17:1117:15
8Haimen 17:3617:39
9Qidong [Jiangsu] 18:01-
1H34M
13:52
Hangzhou East
15:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
D5496
Details of the Train D5496:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H40M
13:55
Hangzhou
15:35
Shanghai South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7334
Details of the Train G7334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:24
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:5812:00
3Jinyun West 12:1312:15
4Jinhua South 12:4012:42
5Yiwu 13:0313:18
6Hangzhou East 13:5013:54
7Haining West 14:0714:14
8Tongxiang 14:2314:25
9Songjiang South 14:4914:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 15:08-
1H13M
13:55
Hangzhou East
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K496
Details of the Train K496:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liupanshui -10:45
2Liuzhi 12:0312:08
3Anshun 12:5312:58
4Guiyang 14:1214:41
5Kaili 17:0317:15
6Yuping 19:2519:29
7Huaihua 21:0621:14
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:0503:22
9Yingtan 07:4607:55
10Guixi 08:1108:14
11Hengfeng 08:4308:46
12Shangrao 09:1309:17
13Yushan 09:3809:41
14Jinhua 11:4411:52
15Yiwu 12:4512:49
16Zhuji 13:1513:19
17Hangzhou South 14:0014:04
18Hangzhou East 14:2014:24
19Haining 15:0415:08
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:4015:44
21Songjiang 16:0816:11
22Shanghai South 16:56-
2H58M
13:58
Hangzhou South
16:56
Shanghai South
 
2H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G86
Details of the Train G86:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -08:00
2Changsha South 10:2210:25
3Nanchang West 11:4411:47
4Hangzhou East 14:0014:02
5Shanghai Hongqiao 14:48-
46M
14:02
Hangzhou East
14:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7542
Details of the Train G7542:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -11:54
2Ninghai 12:2312:25
3Fenghua 12:4012:42
4Ningbo 13:0113:05
5Yuyao North 13:2413:26
6Shaoxing North 13:4413:46
7Hangzhou East 14:0514:09
8Yuhang 14:1914:21
9Jiaxing South 14:3914:41
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:5014:52
11Shanghai Hongqiao 15:16-
1H8M
14:08
Hangzhou East
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5410
Details of the Train D5410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -14:16
2Haining 14:5014:56
3Shanghai South 15:59-
1H43M
14:16
Hangzhou
15:59
Shanghai South
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7514
Details of the Train G7514:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -13:14
2Yuyao North 13:3313:35
3Shaoxing East 13:4713:49
4Hangzhou East 14:1414:19
5Tongxiang 14:3614:38
6Jiaxing South 14:4914:52
7Shanghai Hongqiao 15:20-
1H1M
14:19
Hangzhou East
15:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K496
Details of the Train K496:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liupanshui -10:45
2Liuzhi 12:0312:08
3Anshun 12:5312:58
4Guiyang 14:1214:41
5Kaili 17:0317:15
6Yuping 19:2519:29
7Huaihua 21:0621:14
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:0503:22
9Yingtan 07:4607:55
10Guixi 08:1108:14
11Hengfeng 08:4308:46
12Shangrao 09:1309:17
13Yushan 09:3809:41
14Jinhua 11:4411:52
15Yiwu 12:4512:49
16Zhuji 13:1513:19
17Hangzhou South 14:0014:04
18Hangzhou East 14:2014:24
19Haining 15:0415:08
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:4015:44
21Songjiang 16:0816:11
22Shanghai South 16:56-
2H36M
14:20
Hangzhou East
16:56
Shanghai South
 
2H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7546
Details of the Train G7546:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:20
2Yueqing 11:3511:37
3Yandangshan 11:5311:55
4Wenling 12:0712:09
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:2012:22
6Sanmenxian 12:4112:43
7Ningbo 13:2413:26
8Yuyao North 13:4513:47
9Shaoxing North 14:0514:07
10Hangzhou East 14:2614:30
11Haining West 14:4314:45
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
13Shanghai Hongqiao 15:32-
1H2M
14:30
Hangzhou East
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7322
Details of the Train G7322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -12:14
2Wenzhou South 12:3112:34
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:0813:10
4Yongkang South 13:3013:32
5Jinhua South 13:5013:53
6Hangzhou East 14:4014:42
7Jiaxing South 15:0615:08
8Jinshan North 15:2215:24
9Shanghai Hongqiao 15:42-
1H0M
14:43
Hangzhou East
15:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
G7308
Details of the Train G7308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -13:02
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 13:1013:12
3Sanyang 13:2913:31
4Qiandaohu 13:4813:50
5Jiande 14:0114:03
6Hangzhou East 14:4514:51
7Tongxiang 15:0815:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 15:46-
1H0M
14:47
Hangzhou East
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5456
Details of the Train D5456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou South -14:50
2Hangzhou East 15:0515:13
3Haining 15:4415:47
4Shanghai Hongqiao 16:5216:58
5Taicang 17:3017:32
6Zhangjiagang 18:0318:05
7Nantong West 18:2218:24
8Haian 18:5318:55
9Taizhou [Jiangsu] 19:2119:23
10Jiangdu 19:4219:44
11Yangzhou 20:0120:03
12Nanjing 20:55-
2H2M
14:50
Hangzhou South
16:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3142
Details of the Train D3142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -06:59
2Zhangzhou 07:4107:43
3Xiamen North 08:0208:06
4Jinjiang 08:2408:26
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:3808:40
6Fuqing 09:2109:23
7Fuzhou South 09:3809:42
8Lianjiang [Fujian] 10:0210:04
9Xiapu 10:4410:46
10Taimushan 11:0011:02
11Ruian 11:3411:36
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Yueqing 12:0512:07
14Wenling 12:3112:33
15Sanmenxian 12:5913:01
16Ningbo 13:4113:43
17Yuyao North 14:0314:09
18Shaoxing East 14:2114:23
19Hangzhou East 14:5014:56
20Haining West 15:0815:10
21Jiaxing South 15:2515:27
22Shanghai Hongqiao 15:5716:01
23Kunshan south 16:2116:23
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3616:38
25Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:5416:56
26Changzhou 17:1117:13
27Danyang 17:2917:31
28Zhenjiang 17:4317:45
29Nanjing 18:08-
1H1M
14:56
Hangzhou East
15:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G7592
Details of the Train G7592:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:43
2Qingtian 13:0213:04
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:2313:25
4Wuyi North 13:5213:54
5Jinhua South 14:0514:07
6Yiwu 14:2514:27
7Hangzhou East 14:5915:01
8Yuhang 15:1115:14
9Jiaxing South 15:3115:41
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:5015:52
11Jinshan North 16:0216:03
12Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2216:24
13Kunshan south 16:4416:46
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:5716:59
15Wuxi New District 17:1117:12
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2017:22
17Changzhou 17:3617:38
18Danyang 17:5417:59
19Zhenjiang 18:1218:14
20Nanjing South 18:4018:44
21Jiangning West 18:5618:58
22Maanshan East 19:0719:09
23Wuhu 19:2719:31
24Fanchang West 19:5119:53
25Tongling 20:0920:11
26Chizhou 20:3120:33
27Anqing 20:52-
1H20M
15:01
Hangzhou East
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5456
Details of the Train D5456:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou South -14:50
2Hangzhou East 15:0515:13
3Haining 15:4415:47
4Shanghai Hongqiao 16:5216:58
5Taicang 17:3017:32
6Zhangjiagang 18:0318:05
7Nantong West 18:2218:24
8Haian 18:5318:55
9Taizhou [Jiangsu] 19:2119:23
10Jiangdu 19:4219:44
11Yangzhou 20:0120:03
12Nanjing 20:55-
1H39M
15:13
Hangzhou East
16:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
G1352
Details of the Train G1352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -10:32
2Liling East 10:5410:56
3Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:1911:21
4Nanchang West 12:0312:08
5Jinxian South 12:2612:28
6Yiyang [Jiangxi] 12:5913:01
7Shangrao 13:1813:20
8Jiangshan 13:4213:44
9Jinhua 14:1214:14
10Yiwu 14:3014:32
11Zhuji 14:4714:49
12Hangzhou East 15:1215:14
13Songjiang South 15:5115:53
14Shanghai Hongqiao 16:07-
52M
15:14
Hangzhou East
16:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7516
Details of the Train G7516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -11:46
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:5611:58
3Wenzhou South 12:1512:17
4Wenling 12:5212:54
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0513:07
6Ninghai 13:3613:38
7Fenghua 13:5413:56
8Ningbo 14:1414:17
9Shaoxing East 14:4314:45
10Shaoxing North 14:5614:58
11Hangzhou East 15:1715:19
12Jinshan North 15:5115:53
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
52M
15:18
Hangzhou East
16:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7326
Details of the Train G7326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -13:03
2Qingtian 13:2213:24
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:4313:45
4Jinyun West 13:5814:00
5Wuyi North 14:1814:22
6Yiwu 14:4814:50
7Hangzhou East 15:2215:24
8Tongxiang 15:4115:46
9Jiaxing South 15:5916:02
10Shanghai Hongqiao 16:29-
1H4M
15:24
Hangzhou East
16:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1370
Details of the Train G1370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua South -09:17
2Xinhua [Hunan] South 09:4909:51
3Loudi South 10:1510:17
4Xiangtan North 10:4310:45
5Changsha South 10:5811:02
6Pingxiang North 11:2911:31
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:4911:51
8Nanchang West 12:3412:38
9Jinxian South 12:5612:58
10Yingtan North 13:1913:21
11Shangrao 13:4713:49
12Quzhou 14:1714:19
13Jinhua 14:4014:42
14Yiwu 14:5815:00
15Hangzhou East 15:3215:35
16Tongxiang 15:5215:53
17Jiaxing South 16:0416:10
18Shanghai Hongqiao 16:37-
1H2M
15:34
Hangzhou East
16:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY132/US$20
D5412
Details of the Train D5412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -15:35
2Haining 16:0916:12
3Shanghai South 17:14-
1H39M
15:35
Hangzhou
17:14
Shanghai South
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7376
Details of the Train G7376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -14:11
2Quzhou 14:2214:24
3Jinhua 14:4514:47
4Yiwu 15:0315:05
5Hangzhou East 15:3815:40
6Haining West 15:5315:55
7Shanghai Hongqiao 16:3416:36
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 17:0017:01
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0717:09
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2517:27
11Changzhou 17:4117:43
12Zhenjiang 18:0718:09
13Nanjing South 18:3618:42
14Hefei South 19:32-
53M
15:40
Hangzhou East
16:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7318
Details of the Train G7318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -13:48
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 13:5613:58
3Jixi North 14:0814:10
4Qiandaohu 14:3414:36
5Jiande 14:4714:49
6Tonglu 15:0315:05
7Fuyang [Zhejiang] 15:1915:21
8Hangzhou East 15:4315:49
9Jiaxing South 16:1316:15
10Songjiang South 16:3316:35
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:5016:53
12Shanghai 17:19-
1H1M
15:49
Hangzhou East
16:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7318
Details of the Train G7318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -13:48
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 13:5613:58
3Jixi North 14:0814:10
4Qiandaohu 14:3414:36
5Jiande 14:4714:49
6Tonglu 15:0315:05
7Fuyang [Zhejiang] 15:1915:21
8Hangzhou East 15:4315:49
9Jiaxing South 16:1316:15
10Songjiang South 16:3316:35
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:5016:53
12Shanghai 17:19-
1H30M
15:49
Hangzhou East
17:19
Shanghai
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$41
G1636
Details of the Train G1636:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:26
2Gutian North 12:5112:53
3Yanping 13:0713:09
4Wuyishan North 13:4313:45
5Shangrao 14:0714:09
6Quzhou 14:4114:43
7Jinhua 15:0415:06
8Hangzhou East 15:5015:54
9Jiaxing South 16:1716:20
10Jinshan North 16:3416:36
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:55-
1H1M
15:53
Hangzhou East
16:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7352
Details of the Train G7352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yixing -14:23
2Changxing 14:3514:37
3Huzhou 14:4614:49
4Deqing 15:0215:04
5Hangzhou 15:2315:53
6Jiaxing South 16:2216:25
7Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:3416:36
8Shanghai Hongqiao 16:59-
1H5M
15:53
Hangzhou
16:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY233.5/US$36
G1354
Details of the Train G1354:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -11:42
2Pingxiang North 12:0912:11
3Xinyu North 12:3912:41
4Nanchang West 13:1313:19
5Shangrao 14:1414:16
6Yushan South 14:3014:32
7Jinhua 15:0915:11
8Zhuji 15:3615:38
9Hangzhou East 16:0116:03
10Yuhang 16:1316:15
11Jiaxing South 16:3316:35
12Shanghai Hongqiao 17:03-
59M
16:03
Hangzhou East
17:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY132/US$20
G44
Details of the Train G44:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -16:15
2Jiaxing South 16:3816:40
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:4916:51
4Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1417:23
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:4617:48
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 17:5818:00
7Zhenjiang South 18:3018:32
8Nanjing South 18:5018:52
9Xuzhou East 20:0620:15
10Zaozhuang 20:3320:35
11Jinan West 21:2721:29
12Tianjin South 22:3222:34
13Beijing South 23:07-
59M
16:13
Hangzhou East
17:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1638
Details of the Train G1638:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:58
2Nanping North 13:3413:37
3Jianou West 13:5313:56
4Shangrao 14:3614:38
5Quzhou 15:0815:10
6Yiwu 15:4315:45
7Hangzhou East 16:1716:21
8Tongxiang 16:3816:40
9Jiaxing South 16:5116:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:21-
1H2M
16:20
Hangzhou East
17:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7518
Details of the Train G7518:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -15:27
2Yuyao North 15:4715:49
3Hangzhou East 16:2216:26
4Haining West 16:3916:41
5Jiaxing South 16:5616:58
6Shanghai Hongqiao 17:25-
59M
16:26
Hangzhou East
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1390
Details of the Train G1390:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -13:41
2Jinxian South 14:0614:08
3Yingtan North 14:3014:32
4Shangrao 14:5815:00
5Jinhua 15:4415:46
6Hangzhou East 16:3416:36
7Jiaxing South 17:0117:03
8Songjiang South 17:2117:23
9Shanghai Hongqiao 17:37-
1H1M
16:36
Hangzhou East
17:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D3136
Details of the Train D3136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -06:16
2Ruijin 07:0607:08
3Changting South 07:2407:26
4Guanzhishan 07:4407:46
5Gutianhuizhi 08:0308:05
6Longyan 08:2008:24
7Zhangzhou 09:0709:12
8Xiamen North 09:3209:34
9Jinjiang 09:5209:54
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:0510:07
11Putian 10:3210:39
12Fuqing 10:5811:05
13Fuzhou South 11:2011:26
14Ningde 12:0212:04
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:0613:08
16Wenzhou South 13:2513:27
17Yueqing 13:4213:44
18Wenling 14:0814:10
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2114:23
20Ningbo 15:1815:22
21Shaoxing North 16:0016:06
22Hangzhou East 16:2616:41
23Tongxiang 16:5817:00
24Jiaxing South 17:1117:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 17:4217:46
26Kunshan south 18:0518:07
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 18:1718:39
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4618:48
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:0419:06
30Huishan 19:1419:16
31Changzhou 19:2719:29
32Danyang 19:4519:50
33Zhenjiang 20:0320:05
34Nanjing 20:28-
1H1M
16:41
Hangzhou East
17:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G1674
Details of the Train G1674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -10:07
2Jinjiang 10:2510:27
3Huian 10:4410:46
4Putian 11:0511:07
5Fuzhou South 11:4111:45
6Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:0412:06
7Ningde 12:2912:31
8Fuding 13:0913:11
9Ruian 13:4113:43
10Wenzhou South 13:5513:57
11Wenling 14:3214:34
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4514:47
13Ningbo 15:4315:48
14Yuyao North 16:0816:10
15Hangzhou East 16:4316:48
16Haining West 17:0117:06
17Jiaxing South 17:2217:24
18Jinshan North 17:3817:44
19Shanghai Hongqiao 18:05-
1H19M
16:45
Hangzhou East
18:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7336
Details of the Train G7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -14:03
2Ruian 14:1914:21
3Wenzhou South 14:3414:36
4Qingtian 14:5514:57
5Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:1615:19
6Jinyun West 15:3215:34
7Yiwu 16:1416:16
8Hangzhou East 16:5016:53
9Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
10Songjiang South 17:3717:39
11Shanghai Hongqiao 17:53-
1H0M
16:51
Hangzhou East
17:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -14:02
2Yueqing 14:1714:19
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
4Ninghai 15:2115:23
5Ningbo 15:5315:56
6Yuyao North 16:1516:17
7Hangzhou South 16:4616:54
8Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
9Tongxiang 17:2317:25
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
11Songjiang South 17:5717:59
12Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1318:29
13Kunshan south 18:4618:47
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
16Changzhou North 19:2919:35
17Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
18Nanjing South 20:1620:21
19Chuzhou 20:3920:45
20Bengbu South 21:1421:18
21Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
22Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
23Suqian 22:5422:56
24Huaian East 23:25-
1H22M
16:54
Hangzhou South
18:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY132.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY248.5/US$39
G7192
Details of the Train G7192:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:04
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 15:1215:14
3Sanyang 15:3115:33
4Qiandaohu 15:5015:52
5Jiande 16:0316:05
6Tonglu 16:1916:21
7Fuyang [Zhejiang] 16:3516:37
8Hangzhou East 16:5917:01
9Jiaxing South 17:2717:29
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:5718:04
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:2718:29
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:3918:41
13Danyang North 19:0519:10
14Zhenjiang South 19:2119:31
15Nanjing South 19:5119:55
16Chuzhou 20:1420:26
17Bengbu South 20:5520:57
18Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:1921:21
19Xuzhou East 21:40-
52M
17:02
Hangzhou East
17:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
Z282
Details of the Train Z282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -17:04
2Haining 17:3917:43
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:0618:11
4Shanghai South 18:5419:30
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:2520:30
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:5220:55
7Changzhou 21:1721:21
8Zhenjiang 21:5522:04
9Nanjing 22:4822:55
10Bengbu 00:2800:33
11Xuzhou 02:1002:17
12Yanzhou 03:5904:26
13Dezhou 06:5306:57
14Cangzhou 07:5107:54
15Tianjin West 09:0309:06
16Beijing 10:2211:07
17Zhangjiakou 14:2414:30
18Datong 17:0817:17
19Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 18:5419:00
20Hohhot East 20:0720:27
21Hohhot 20:4120:49
22Baotou East 22:1022:14
23Baotou 22:31-
1H50M
17:04
Hangzhou
18:54
Shanghai South
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -14:02
2Yueqing 14:1714:19
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
4Ninghai 15:2115:23
5Ningbo 15:5315:56
6Yuyao North 16:1516:17
7Hangzhou South 16:4616:54
8Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
9Tongxiang 17:2317:25
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
11Songjiang South 17:5717:59
12Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1318:29
13Kunshan south 18:4618:47
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
16Changzhou North 19:2919:35
17Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
18Nanjing South 20:1620:21
19Chuzhou 20:3920:45
20Bengbu South 21:1421:18
21Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
22Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
23Suqian 22:5422:56
24Huaian East 23:25-
1H10M
17:06
Hangzhou East
18:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D3292
Details of the Train D3292:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:49
2Nanjing [Fujian] 09:2009:22
3Zhangzhou 09:3709:39
4Juemei 09:5009:52
5Xiamen North 10:0710:16
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:4110:43
7Xianyou 11:0111:03
8Hanjiang 11:2011:22
9Fuqing 11:3511:43
10Fuzhou South 11:5812:08
11Ningde 12:4612:48
12Taimushan 13:2013:22
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:5013:52
14Ruian 14:0114:03
15Wenzhou South 14:1414:16
16Yandangshan 14:4414:46
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:0515:07
18Ningbo 16:0316:09
19Shaoxing North 16:4716:49
20Hangzhou East 17:0917:11
21Haining West 17:2317:25
22Jiaxing South 17:4117:43
23Jinshan North 17:5617:58
24Songjiang South 18:0718:22
25Shanghai Hongqiao 18:37-
1H26M
17:11
Hangzhou East
18:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G1322
Details of the Train G1322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:06
2Kaili South 09:4509:47
3Xinhuang West 10:2610:28
4Zhijiang 10:4510:47
5Huaihua South 11:0011:03
6Shaoyang North 11:4311:45
7Shaoshan South 12:1412:16
8Xiangtan North 12:2912:31
9Changsha South 12:4412:51
10Pingxiang North 13:2013:22
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:4013:42
12Nanchang West 14:2414:28
13Yingtan North 15:0315:05
14Shangrao 15:3115:33
15Quzhou 16:0116:03
16Jinhua 16:2516:29
17Hangzhou East 17:1417:16
18Yuhang 17:2617:28
19Tongxiang 17:4017:42
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:5717:59
21Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22-
1H6M
17:16
Hangzhou East
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7520
Details of the Train G7520:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -16:15
2Yuyao North 16:3416:36
3Shaoxing North 16:5417:03
4Hangzhou East 17:2217:25
5Haining West 17:3917:41
6Jiaxing South 17:5617:58
7Jinshan North 18:1218:14
8Shanghai Hongqiao 18:3218:34
9Kunshan south 18:5318:55
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:0619:08
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:2319:25
12Changzhou 19:3919:41
13Danyang 19:5719:59
14Zhenjiang 20:1120:13
15Nanjing South 20:40-
1H7M
17:25
Hangzhou East
18:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D3126
Details of the Train D3126:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -06:47
2Shanwei 07:4407:46
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 08:0108:03
4Puning 08:2708:29
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 08:4208:44
6Chaoshan 08:5909:02
7Yunxiao 09:3609:38
8Juemei 10:1210:14
9Xiamen North 10:2810:33
10Jinjiang 10:5110:53
11Xianyou 11:1811:21
12Hanjiang 11:3811:40
13Fuqing 11:5411:56
14Fuzhou South 12:1012:14
15Luoyuan 12:4212:44
16Fuan 13:0313:05
17Xiapu 13:2213:24
18Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:0114:03
19Ruian 14:1214:14
20Wenzhou South 14:2614:28
21Yueqing 14:4314:45
22Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:1615:18
23Ningbo 16:1416:21
24Yuyao North 16:4116:43
25Hangzhou East 17:1817:30
26Yuhang 17:3917:41
27Jiaxing South 18:0118:03
28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:1118:14
29Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4218:48
30Taicang 19:2019:22
31Zhangjiagang 19:4719:49
32Nantong West 20:0420:06
33Rugao 20:2620:28
34Haian 20:3920:41
35Taizhou [Jiangsu] 21:0621:10
36Yangzhou 21:42-
1H12M
17:30
Hangzhou East
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G7310
Details of the Train G7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:59
2Qiandaohu 16:3316:35
3Jiande 16:4616:48
4Fuyang [Zhejiang] 17:1217:14
5Hangzhou East 17:3717:40
6Tongxiang 17:5818:00
7Jiaxing South 18:1118:13
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:2118:27
9Shanghai Hongqiao 18:53-
1H9M
17:40
Hangzhou East
18:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K8352
Details of the Train K8352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -17:52
2Haining 18:3118:34
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:0219:06
4Shanghai South 19:5820:30
5Kunshan 21:1521:19
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:4321:46
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:0323:07
8Changzhou 23:3423:38
9Nanjing 01:3501:43
10Bengbu 04:0104:08
11Suzhou [Anhui] 05:0805:18
12Huaibei 05:5706:01
13Xiaoxian 06:2206:25
14Xuzhou 06:5707:03
15Pizhou 07:5507:58
16Xinyi [Jiangsu] 08:2708:30
17Donghaixian 09:0009:03
18Lianyungang 09:2809:31
19Lianyungang East 09:59-
2H16M
17:42
Hangzhou
19:58
Shanghai South
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7590
Details of the Train G7590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -16:44
2Yuyao North 17:0317:09
3Shaoxing North 17:2717:29
4Hangzhou East 17:4817:50
5Tongxiang 18:0718:10
6Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4618:52
7Kunshan south 19:0919:15
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:2619:28
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:3819:45
10Changzhou North 20:0220:04
11Zhenjiang South 20:2220:24
12Nanjing South 20:4320:45
13Chuzhou 21:0321:05
14Bengbu South 21:3321:36
15Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:5922:01
16Xuzhou East 22:21-
57M
17:48
Hangzhou East
18:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
K336
Details of the Train K336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -15:43
2Yuyao 16:2016:23
3Shangyu 16:4716:51
4Shaoxing 17:1317:17
5Hangzhou South 17:4817:54
6Haining 18:4518:50
7Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:1819:21
8Songjiang 20:0720:17
9Shanghai South 20:4521:16
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:5322:56
11Changzhou 23:4723:50
12Zhenjiang 00:3400:38
13Nanjing 01:2301:31
14Bengbu 03:2903:44
15Xuzhou 05:2705:40
16Tengzhou 07:0007:04
17Zoucheng 07:3307:36
18Yanzhou 07:5107:53
19Taishan 08:4908:51
20Jinan 09:4610:14
21Yucheng [Shandong] 10:5510:59
22Dezhou 11:5211:57
23Cangzhou 13:0213:05
24Tianjin 14:4014:48
25Tangshan [Hebei] 16:1016:14
26Luanxian 17:0317:14
27Beidaihe 18:1818:20
28Qinhuangdao 18:3818:41
29Shanhaiguan 19:0819:14
30Xingcheng 20:2520:27
31Huludao 20:4520:47
32Jinzhou [Liaoning] 21:2721:32
33Shenyang 00:0700:28
34Fushun North 01:1601:19
35Qingyuan [Liaoning] 02:4802:50
36Meihekuo 04:0404:12
37Chaoyangzhen 04:4304:47
38Panshi 05:2005:24
39Jilin 07:3308:01
40Jiutai 08:5809:02
41Changchun 09:43-
2H51M
17:54
Hangzhou South
20:45
Shanghai South
 
2H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D5414
Details of the Train D5414:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H47M
17:57
Hangzhou
19:44
Shanghai South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G1510
Details of the Train G1510:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanming -13:51
2Sanming North 14:0414:06
3Yanping West 14:2214:24
4Jianou West 14:4614:48
5Nanpingshi 15:0315:06
6Dexing 15:4815:50
7Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:0116:04
8Huangshan North 16:2816:31
9Qiandaohu 17:0517:07
10Hangzhou East 17:5718:03
11Jiaxing South 18:2918:32
12Shanghai Hongqiao 19:0019:05
13Kunshan south 19:2219:24
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:3519:41
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:5119:53
16Changzhou North 20:1020:12
17Zhenjiang South 20:3020:32
18Nanjing South 20:52-
57M
18:03
Hangzhou East
19:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1362
Details of the Train G1362:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -13:27
2Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:0814:10
3Xinyu North 14:2514:27
4Nanchang West 14:5915:02
5Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 15:2815:30
6Yiyang [Jiangxi] 15:5315:55
7Shangrao 16:1216:14
8Yushan South 16:2716:29
9Quzhou 16:4916:51
10Jinhua 17:1217:14
11Yiwu 17:3017:32
12Hangzhou East 18:0518:08
13Jiaxing South 18:3318:37
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:04-
55M
18:08
Hangzhou East
19:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7312
Details of the Train G7312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -16:25
2Jixi North 16:4016:49
3Qiandaohu 17:1417:16
4Tonglu 17:3717:39
5Hangzhou East 18:1218:16
6Jiaxing South 18:4018:42
7Shanghai Hongqiao 19:09-
54M
18:13
Hangzhou East
19:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G2194
Details of the Train G2194:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -06:13
2Leshan 06:5907:01
3Yibin West 07:4207:44
4Zhenxiong 08:3208:34
5Bijie 08:5108:55
6Guiyang East 09:4109:45
7Kaili South 10:1910:21
8Tongren South 10:5710:59
9Zhijiang 11:2011:27
10Huaihua South 11:4011:43
11Loudi South 12:3412:36
12Shaoshan South 12:5412:56
13Xiangtan North 13:0913:11
14Changsha South 13:2413:37
15Liling East 13:5914:01
16Pingxiang North 14:1114:13
17Xinyu North 14:4114:43
18Gaoan 15:0515:07
19Nanchang West 15:2215:25
20Yingtan North 15:5916:01
21Shangrao 16:2716:29
22Jinhua 17:2217:24
23Zhuji 17:5017:52
24Hangzhou East 18:1618:22
25Jiaxing South 18:46-
26Shanghai Hongqiao 19:1819:18
57M
18:18
Hangzhou East
19:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7432
Details of the Train G7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -15:02
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:1215:14
3Ruian 15:2315:25
4Wenzhou South 15:3715:40
5Yueqing 15:5515:57
6Sanmenxian 16:4316:46
7Fenghua 17:1217:14
8Ningbo 17:3217:42
9Yuyao North 18:0218:04
10Shaoxing North 18:2218:24
11Hangzhou East 18:4318:54
12Jiaxing South 19:1719:22
13Shanghai Hongqiao 19:5119:53
14Kunshan south 20:1220:19
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 20:2920:30
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:3620:38
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:5320:55
18Changzhou 21:0921:11
19Danyang 21:2721:29
20Zhenjiang 21:4121:43
21Nanjing South 22:1022:14
22Hefei South 23:02-
1H6M
18:22
Hangzhou East
19:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5416
Details of the Train D5416:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H40M
18:27
Hangzhou
20:07
Shanghai South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G7522
Details of the Train G7522:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -17:40
2Yuyao North 17:5918:02
3Shaoxing North 18:2118:23
4Hangzhou East 18:4218:44
5Jiaxing South 19:0719:09
6Songjiang South 19:2719:40
7Shanghai Hongqiao 19:54-
1H20M
18:33
Hangzhou East
19:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G100
Details of the Train G100:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -12:05
2Shaoguan 12:5612:58
3Changsha South 14:3414:40
4Nanchang West 15:5816:04
5Shangrao 17:0017:02
6Jinhua 17:4717:49
7Hangzhou East 18:3618:39
8Shanghai Hongqiao 19:27-
48M
18:39
Hangzhou East
19:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D5486
Details of the Train D5486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaihua -15:52
2Changshan 16:0616:09
3Quzhou 16:2716:30
4Jinhua 17:0717:13
5Yiwu 17:4617:48
6Zhuji 18:1118:13
7Hangzhou East 18:5519:01
8Shanghai South 20:28-
1H49M
18:42
Hangzhou South
20:31
Shanghai South
 
1H49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY84/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
G1372
Details of the Train G1372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:21
2Qujing North 08:5608:58
3Panzhou 09:3009:32
4Anshun West 10:1010:12
5Guiyang North 10:4210:47
6Guiding North 11:0711:09
7Kaili South 11:3211:34
8Zhijiang 12:2512:27
9Huaihua South 12:4012:43
10Loudi South 13:3413:36
11Shaoshan South 13:5413:56
12Xiangtan North 14:0914:11
13Changsha South 14:2414:35
14Liling East 14:5715:03
15Pingxiang North 15:1315:15
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3315:35
17Nanchang West 16:1716:23
18Yingtan North 16:5817:00
19Jinhua 18:0418:06
20Yiwu 18:2318:25
21Hangzhou East 18:5718:59
22Shanghai Hongqiao 19:46-
45M
18:59
Hangzhou East
19:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Fenghua 17:4417:46
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:45
15Hefei South 22:33-
1H4M
19:00
Hangzhou South
20:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY132.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY248.5/US$39
D5486
Details of the Train D5486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaihua -15:52
2Changshan 16:0616:09
3Quzhou 16:2716:30
4Jinhua 17:0717:13
5Yiwu 17:4617:48
6Zhuji 18:1118:13
7Hangzhou East 18:5519:01
8Shanghai South 20:28-
1H31M
19:00
Hangzhou East
20:31
Shanghai South
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY74/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
G7632
Details of the Train G7632:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lishui [Zhejiang] -08:08
2Yongkang South 08:2708:29
3Wuyi North 08:4008:42
4Jinhua South 08:5308:56
5Yiwu 09:1509:17
6Hangzhou East 09:5009:55
7Deqing 10:0810:10
8Huzhou 10:2310:25
9Yixing 10:4210:44
10Nanjing South 11:1711:21
11Hefei South 12:13-
59M
19:02
Hangzhou
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY233.5/US$36
D378
Details of the Train D378:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:18
2Huizhou South 08:4408:46
3Kuitan 09:4109:43
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:0710:09
5Chaoshan 10:2310:31
6Juemei 11:3711:39
7Xiamen North 11:5511:59
8Quanzhou [Fujian] 12:2412:26
9Xianyou 12:4412:46
10Fuqing 13:1213:15
11Fuzhou South 13:3213:37
12Luoyuan 14:0514:07
13Ningde 14:1814:20
14Taimushan 14:5514:57
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:2515:27
16Wenzhou South 15:4315:51
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3416:37
18Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:4816:50
19Ningbo 17:3717:47
20Yuyao North 18:0818:13
21Shaoxing East 18:2518:27
22Shaoxing North 18:3818:41
23Hangzhou East 19:0119:04
24Jiaxing South 19:2819:30
25Shanghai Hongqiao 19:59-
55M
19:03
Hangzhou East
19:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY300/US$47
D3132
Details of the Train D3132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -10:52
2Nanjing [Fujian] 11:2311:25
3Zhangzhou 11:4011:48
4Xiamen North 12:0712:11
5Jinjiang 12:2912:31
6Xianyou 12:5712:59
7Putian 13:1013:12
8Fuqing 13:3113:33
9Fuzhou South 13:4813:52
10Luoyuan 14:2214:24
11Ningde 14:3514:37
12Xiapu 14:5915:01
13Ruian 15:4515:47
14Wenzhou South 15:5816:00
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 16:1016:12
16Wenling 16:4116:43
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:5416:58
18Ningbo 17:5217:58
19Yuyao North 18:1818:22
20Shaoxing East 18:3518:46
21Shaoxing North 18:5819:00
22Hangzhou East 19:2019:22
23Yuhang 19:3119:41
24Jiaxing South 20:0020:04
25Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34-
1H29M
19:05
Hangzhou South
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K1092
Details of the Train K1092:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -17:26
2Dongguan East 18:1118:18
3Huizhou 19:0119:06
4Heyuan 19:5920:03
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 21:0021:12
6Ganzhou 00:0900:13
7Jian [Jiangxi] 02:2602:37
8Nanchang 05:1705:39
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 09:4009:52
10Jingmen 13:3713:40
11Yichang East 15:2315:43
12Enshi 20:3420:40
13Lichuan 21:2421:35
14Wanzhou 23:1023:20
15Dazhou 04:5105:14
16Nanchong 06:5407:00
17Suining 07:4107:47
18Daying East 08:1008:14
19Chengdu East 09:26-
2H23M
19:08
Hangzhou
21:31
Shanghai South
 
2H23M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Fenghua 17:4417:46
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:45
15Hefei South 22:33-
52M
19:12
Hangzhou East
20:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
D3132
Details of the Train D3132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -10:52
2Nanjing [Fujian] 11:2311:25
3Zhangzhou 11:4011:48
4Xiamen North 12:0712:11
5Jinjiang 12:2912:31
6Xianyou 12:5712:59
7Putian 13:1013:12
8Fuqing 13:3113:33
9Fuzhou South 13:4813:52
10Luoyuan 14:2214:24
11Ningde 14:3514:37
12Xiapu 14:5915:01
13Ruian 15:4515:47
14Wenzhou South 15:5816:00
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 16:1016:12
16Wenling 16:4116:43
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:5416:58
18Ningbo 17:5217:58
19Yuyao North 18:1818:22
20Shaoxing East 18:3518:46
21Shaoxing North 18:5819:00
22Hangzhou East 19:2019:22
23Yuhang 19:3119:41
24Jiaxing South 20:0020:04
25Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34-
1H17M
19:17
Hangzhou East
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
G7562
Details of the Train G7562:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:55
2Shenfang 09:1609:18
3Wenling 09:3609:38
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:5810:00
5Ninghai 10:2210:24
6Ningbo 10:5311:00
7Yuyao North 11:1911:26
8Shaoxing East 11:3811:45
9Hangzhou East 12:1012:14
10Shanghai Hongqiao 13:04-
55M
19:23
Hangzhou East
20:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1654
Details of the Train G1654:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -13:11
2Zhangzhou 13:3213:35
3Longyan 14:1714:21
4Zhangping West 14:4514:47
5Yongan [fujian] South 15:1315:15
6Sanming 15:3115:33
7Sanming North 15:4715:51
8Yanping West 16:0716:09
9Nanpingshi 16:4116:43
10Wuyishan North 16:5516:57
11Shangrao 17:2017:25
12Yushan South 17:4017:46
13Quzhou 18:0618:08
14Jinhua 18:3018:32
15Yiwu 18:4818:51
16Zhuji 19:0519:07
17Hangzhou East 19:3019:32
18Jinshan North 20:0520:07
19Shanghai Hongqiao 20:25-
53M
19:32
Hangzhou East
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$34
G1656
Details of the Train G1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
<
1Xiamen North -14:06
2Huian 14:3714:44
3Putian 15:0315:05
4Fuzhou 15:5415:58
5Yanping 16:3216:34
6Jianou West 16:5016:52
7Nanpingshi 17:0817:10
8Wufushan 17:3317:35
9Shangrao 17:4617:48
10Yushan South 18:0318:05
11Quzhou 18:2518:27
12Jinhua 18:4818:50
13