Home / Train /

Yiwu to Shanghai Train

Currently, over 50 high speed trains depart from Yiwu to Shanghai on a daily basis. Their travel time to complete a single trip of 268 km (166 mi) is about 1.5 - 2 hours and the expense on a second class seat ticket is CNY 123. Passengers to take these bullet trains need to get onboard at Yiwu Railway Station and they will arrive at Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station.


Besides, 32 normal speed trains shuttle from Yiwu to Shanghai and the duration of them is about 3.5 - 5 hours.
 

Yiwu to Shanghai Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K526
Details of the Train K526:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:08
2Nanping South 14:4515:10
3Jianou 16:0716:11
4Jianyang [Fujian] 16:5216:58
5Wuyishan 17:4417:50
6Shangrao 20:4020:46
7Yushan 21:0721:10
8Quzhou 22:1022:13
9Jinhua 23:1823:25
10Yiwu 23:5900:02
11Zhuji 00:3400:42
12Hangzhou East 02:0502:11
13Jiaxing 03:0103:04
14Shanghai South 03:5804:14
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:3105:35
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:0306:07
17Changzhou 06:3406:37
18Nanjing 08:10-
3H56M
00:02
Yiwu
03:58
Shanghai South
 
3H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K80
Details of the Train K80:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -19:10
2Qujing 20:4420:50
3Xuanwei 21:5121:57
4Liupanshui 23:2423:39
5Anshun 01:3201:36
6Guiyang 02:5003:05
7Huaihua 09:2409:32
8Lianyuan 12:4812:51
9Loudi 13:3013:36
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:2915:45
11Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 16:3616:40
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:2317:27
13Fenyi 17:4517:48
14Xinyu 18:0818:13
15Yingtan 20:4120:47
16Shangrao 21:5722:01
17Quzhou 23:4123:44
18Jinhua 00:4000:47
19Yiwu 01:2101:27
20Hangzhou East 02:4902:55
21Haining 03:3403:39
22Jiaxing 03:5704:02
23Shanghai South 05:16-
3H49M
01:27
Yiwu
05:16
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K752
Details of the Train K752:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xinyang -13:30
2Hengchuan 14:4614:50
3Guangshan 15:0515:08
4Xinxian 15:3315:36
5Macheng 16:1816:24
6Huangzhou 17:0417:07
7Xishui 17:3117:34
8Qichun 17:5417:57
9Wuxue 18:2518:28
10Jiujiang 19:0719:40
11Hukou 20:0120:05
12Poyang 20:5420:58
13Jingdezhen North 21:2221:26
14Quzhou 23:2823:38
15Jinhua 00:4600:53
16Yiwu 01:3201:35
17Zhuji 02:0102:04
18Hangzhou East 03:1403:20
19Haining 03:5804:01
20Jiaxing 04:1904:23
21Shanghai South 05:26-
3H51M
01:35
Yiwu
05:26
Shanghai South
 
3H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K150
Details of the Train K150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhanjiang -22:45
2Suixi [Guangdong] 23:0823:12
3Lianjiang [Guangdong] 23:3323:37
4Hechun 23:4823:52
5Yulin [Guangxi] 01:2301:34
6Guigang 02:3502:39
7Liuzhou 05:1205:21
8Guilin North 07:2507:56
9Xingan North 08:3208:40
10Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 09:2309:34
11Dongan East 10:2010:25
12Yongzhou 10:4710:54
13Qiyang 11:1711:20
14Qidong 11:4011:43
15Hengyang 13:3014:00
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:4216:02
17Liling 16:3216:36
18Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 17:0017:07
19Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:5017:54
20Xinyu 18:5418:58
21Zhangshu 19:4519:47
22Fengcheng 20:0420:14
23Jinxian 20:5320:57
24Yingtan 21:4622:00
25Shangrao 23:0823:12
26Yushan 23:3323:37
27Quzhou 00:5200:55
28Jinhua 01:5602:02
29Yiwu 02:3702:40
30Zhuji 03:1003:13
31Hangzhou East 04:0804:14
32Jiaxing 05:05-
33Shanghai South 06:12-
3H32M
02:40
Yiwu
06:12
Shanghai South
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1186
Details of the Train K1186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -17:42
2Nanchang 19:4220:05
3Xiangtang 20:2620:30
4Jinxian 21:0421:07
5Dongxiang 21:3421:37
6Yingtan 22:0422:10
7Guixi 22:2622:29
8Hengfeng 22:5923:02
9Shangrao 23:3023:34
10Yushan 23:5523:58
11Quzhou 01:0201:05
12Jinhua 02:0202:09
13Yiwu 02:4402:53
14Hangzhou East 04:2304:29
15Haining 05:1105:14
16Jiaxing 05:3405:37
17Jiashan [Zhejiang] 05:5305:56
18Shanghai South 07:06-
4H13M
02:53
Yiwu
07:06
Shanghai South
 
4H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K272
Details of the Train K272:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinggangshan -18:13
2Jian [Jiangxi] 19:1119:15
3Xiaojiang 19:5820:01
4Xingan [Jiangxi] 20:1620:19
5Zhangshu East 20:4420:47
6Yingtan 22:5923:10
7Jinhua 03:2803:34
8Yiwu 04:0804:11
9Hangzhou East 05:3305:39
10Jiaxing 06:3106:37
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] 06:5006:55
12Songjiang 07:1907:22
13Shanghai South 07:46-
3H35M
04:11
Yiwu
07:46
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T212
Details of the Train T212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:08
2Dongguan East 13:4913:52
3Huizhou 14:3414:38
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 16:2016:23
5Ganzhou 18:5719:17
6Jian [Jiangxi] 21:0821:12
7Yingtan 00:1300:19
8Shangrao 01:3301:39
9Quzhou 02:4002:43
10Jinhua 03:4103:47
11Yiwu 04:1704:20
12Hangzhou East 05:3905:45
13Haining 06:2206:25
14Jiaxing 06:5006:53
15Shanghai South 07:58-
3H38M
04:20
Yiwu
07:58
Shanghai South
 
3H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1128
Details of the Train K1128:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiangyang East -13:15
2Zaoyang 14:0614:17
3Suizhou 15:2715:33
4Anlu 16:0916:14
5Yunmeng 16:3116:45
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 17:4918:09
7Ezhou 19:1019:14
8Huangshi 19:3619:40
9Yangxin 20:0820:13
10Jiujiang 21:2721:33
11Jingdezhen North 23:2423:28
12Quzhou 01:2401:32
13Jinhua 03:0103:08
14Yiwu 04:2704:32
15Zhuji 04:5805:01
16Hangzhou 06:0106:21
17Jiaxing 07:2907:32
18Shanghai South 08:30-
3H58M
04:32
Yiwu
08:30
Shanghai South
 
3H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K512
Details of the Train K512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou -19:30
2Xuwen 23:0323:09
3Zhanjiang West 00:3400:41
4Maoming 01:4001:48
5Zhaoqing 05:5005:56
6Foshan 07:4007:46
7Guangzhou 08:3108:54
8Guangzhou North 09:1609:25
9Yuantan 09:5110:00
10Shaoguan East 11:3811:44
11Lechang 12:1712:27
12Pingshi 12:5412:57
13Chenzhou 13:4213:48
14Hengyang 15:3315:49
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 17:2617:48
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 19:1919:23
17Xinyu 19:5820:06
18Yingtan 22:5323:04
19Shangrao 00:1900:25
20Jinhua 03:5604:06
21Yiwu 04:4004:44
22Zhuji 05:1205:15
23Hangzhou East 06:1306:19
24Haining 06:5707:18
25Jiaxing 07:4007:43
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:5808:01
27Shanghai South 08:49-
4H5M
04:44
Yiwu
08:49
Shanghai South
 
4H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T170
Details of the Train T170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -14:55
2Shaoguan East 17:1117:17
3Danxiashan 17:4417:48
4Nanxiong 18:4018:44
5Dayu 19:1419:17
6Ganzhou 20:0420:25
7Yingtan 01:0501:11
8Jinhua 04:3004:36
9Yiwu 05:1105:16
10Zhuji 05:4005:43
11Hangzhou East 07:0807:14
12Haining 07:4707:51
13Jiaxing 08:0908:12
14Shanghai South 09:13-
3H57M
05:16
Yiwu
09:13
Shanghai South
 
3H57M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K470
Details of the Train K470:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -17:29
2Xingguo 18:1718:21
3Taihe [Jiangxi] 19:1719:28
4Jian [Jiangxi] 19:5119:55
5Yingtan 23:2723:50
6Shangrao 00:5601:04
7Jinhua 04:2004:28
8Yiwu 05:1705:22
9Hangzhou East 07:1607:22
10Haining 07:5808:01
11Jiaxing 08:1908:22
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] 08:3508:38
13Songjiang 09:0209:05
14Shanghai South 09:2909:52
15Kunshan 11:0111:06
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:3011:33
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:22-
4H7M
05:22
Yiwu
09:29
Shanghai South
 
4H7M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Z258
Details of the Train Z258:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -14:32
2Enshi 17:2117:27
3Yichang East 19:2619:35
4Wuhan [Wuchang] 22:4622:54
5Jinhua 05:0605:17
6Yiwu 05:5105:54
7Hangzhou East 06:5907:05
8Shanghai South 09:05-
3H11M
05:54
Yiwu
09:05
Shanghai South
 
3H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
T78
Details of the Train T78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -09:58
2Liuzhou 12:5913:06
3Guilin North 15:5115:58
4Xingan North 16:3116:35
5Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 17:0417:08
6Dongan East 17:4217:46
7Yongzhou 18:0518:11
8Hengyang 19:3419:48
9Jinggangshan 22:4322:49
10Quzhou 05:1205:15
11Jinhua 06:0506:11
12Yiwu 06:4006:43
13Hangzhou East 07:5207:58
14Haining 08:3608:40
15Jiaxing 09:02-
16Shanghai South 10:1810:18
3H35M
06:43
Yiwu
10:18
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K576
Details of the Train K576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yongzhou -15:32
2Shaoyang 16:4716:57
3Shaodong 17:1917:27
4Loudi 18:2718:42
5Xiangxiang 19:2219:25
6Xiangtan 19:5620:00
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:5021:09
8Liling 21:3921:42
9Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:0622:10
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 22:5322:56
11Jinhua 06:2806:34
12Yiwu 07:0907:12
13Zhuji 07:3907:42
14Hangzhou East 08:4108:52
15Haining 09:2809:31
16Jiaxing 09:5109:54
17Jiashan [Zhejiang] 10:0710:10
18Shanghai South 11:18-
4H6M
07:12
Yiwu
11:18
Shanghai South
 
4H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7372
Details of the Train G7372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -06:27
2Quzhou 06:3806:40
3Longyou 06:5106:53
4Jinhua 07:0807:10
5Yiwu 07:2607:28
6Hangzhou East 08:0008:11
7Yuhang 08:2108:23
8Tongxiang 08:3508:37
9Jiaxing South 08:4808:50
10Songjiang South 09:0809:11
11Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2509:27
12Kunshan south 09:4609:51
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0410:06
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:2110:23
15Changzhou 10:3710:39
16Zhenjiang 11:0311:05
17Nanjing South 11:3211:37
18Hefei South 12:30-
1H57M
07:28
Yiwu
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K124
Details of the Train K124:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] -11:33
2Wudangshan 11:5111:54
3Gucheng [Hubei] 12:4312:46
4Xiangyang 13:5514:13
5Zaoyang 14:5614:58
6Suizhou 15:4815:50
7Anlu 16:2616:35
8Yunmeng 16:5216:54
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 17:5918:21
10Ezhou 19:2519:29
11Huangshi 19:5119:55
12Yangxin 20:2320:27
13Nanchang 22:4622:56
14Jinhua 06:4206:48
15Yiwu 07:2407:29
16Hangzhou East 09:0309:09
17Haining 09:4809:57
18Jiaxing 10:1710:20
19Shanghai South 11:40-
4H11M
07:29
Yiwu
11:40
Shanghai South
 
4H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K760
Details of the Train K760:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hengyang -19:29
2Hengshan 20:0020:09
3Zhuzhou [hunan] 21:0721:28
4Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:1922:23
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 23:0623:10
6Xinyu 23:4523:48
7Shangrao 03:3003:35
8Jinhua 06:5006:56
9Yiwu 07:3007:35
10Hangzhou 09:1009:18
11Haining 10:2110:24
12Jiaxing 10:4610:49
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] 11:0411:07
14Shanghai South 12:09-
4H34M
07:35
Yiwu
12:09
Shanghai South
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K72
Details of the Train K72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -06:57
2Fuling 08:0708:10
3Wulong 09:0809:12
4Qianjiang [Chongqing] 10:4310:47
5Youyang 11:5012:03
6Xiu Shan 12:5913:12
7Songtao 13:4113:44
8Tongren 14:2514:31
9Huaihua 15:3315:49
10Loudi 19:4119:47
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 21:4922:22
12Quzhou 06:0506:08
13Jinhua 07:0407:11
14Yiwu 07:4507:55
15Zhuji 08:4708:50
16Hangzhou East 09:4809:54
17Haining 10:3110:34
18Jiaxing 10:5711:00
19Songjiang 11:36-
20Shanghai South 12:15-
4H20M
07:55
Yiwu
12:15
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T102
Details of the Train T102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:00
2Dongguan East 16:4516:51
3Huizhou 17:3317:38
4Heyuan 18:2918:32
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 19:2719:30
6Ganzhou 22:1322:33
7Yingtan 03:3003:38
8Shangrao 04:3904:46
9Jiangshan 05:5706:00
10Jinhua 07:1007:17
11Yiwu 08:0008:03
12Hangzhou East 09:1309:19
13Jiaxing 10:0710:10
14Shanghai South 11:06-
3H3M
08:03
Yiwu
11:06
Shanghai South
 
3H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T382
Details of the Train T382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -21:14
2Shizong 23:4523:47
3Luoping 00:2300:27
4Weishe 01:4001:50
5Xingyi 02:2502:29
6Baise 06:2106:27
7Pingguo 07:3507:40
8Nanning 09:0209:22
9Liuzhou 12:2212:30
10Guilin North 14:4815:07
11Xingan North 15:4015:44
12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 16:3716:42
13Dongan East 17:1617:21
14Yongzhou 17:4017:51
15Qiyang 18:1418:19
16Qidong 18:3818:51
17Hengyang 19:5820:13
18Anren 21:1821:21
19Chaling South 21:5622:01
20Yanling 22:3722:50
21Yingtan 03:3703:52
22Jinhua 07:2807:34
23Yiwu 08:0608:09
24Hangzhou East 09:1909:25
25Haining 10:0010:03
26Jiaxing 10:27-
27Shanghai South 11:34-
3H25M
08:09
Yiwu
11:34
Shanghai South
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7330
Details of the Train G7330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:38
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 07:1207:14
3Yongkang South 07:3407:36
4Wuyi North 07:4707:49
5Jinhua South 08:0008:08
6Yiwu 08:3008:32
7Hangzhou East 09:0409:07
8Jiaxing South 09:3109:34
9Songjiang South 09:5310:01
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:15-
1H43M
08:32
Yiwu
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1656
Details of the Train G1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:10
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:3514:37
3Putian 15:0215:05
4Fuzhou 15:5215:56
5Nanping North 16:3016:34
6Jianou West 16:5016:52
7Wuyishan East 17:0717:09
8Wufushan 17:3317:35
9Shangrao 17:4617:48
10Yushan South 18:0318:05
11Quzhou 18:2518:27
12Jinhua 18:4818:50
13Yiwu 19:0619:08
14Hangzhou East 19:4019:44
15Jiaxing South 20:0720:09
16Shanghai Hongqiao 20:38-
1H30M
19:08
Yiwu
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1376
Details of the Train G1376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:37
2Qujing North 11:1211:14
3Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 11:3111:33
4Panzhou 11:4511:47
5Anshun West 12:3312:35
6Guiyang North 13:0513:11
7Kaili South 13:4913:51
8Tongren South 14:2714:29
9Huaihua South 14:5815:03
10Xupu South 15:2315:25
11Shaoyang North 15:5015:52
12Loudi South 16:0816:10
13Changsha South 16:4416:55
14Pingxiang North 17:2417:26
15Xinyu North 17:5417:56
16Nanchang West 18:2818:34
17Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 19:0019:02
18Shangrao 19:3719:39
19Yushan South 19:5220:11
20Jiangshan 20:2520:34
21Quzhou 20:4520:47
22Jinhua 21:0921:11
23Yiwu 21:2721:29
24Hangzhou East 22:0222:12
25Shanghai Hongqiao 22:59-
1H30M
21:29
Yiwu
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1306
Details of the Train G1306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -15:38
2Chenzhou West 16:5516:57
3Changsha South 18:0618:12
4Yichun [Jiangxi] 18:5518:57
5Nanchang West 19:4019:43
6Quzhou 21:0121:03
7Jinhua 21:2421:26
8Yiwu 21:4221:44
9Hangzhou East 22:1722:27
10Shanghai Hongqiao 23:12-
1H28M
21:44
Yiwu
23:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K528
Details of the Train K528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -07:45
2Shaoguan East 10:0410:10
3Leiyang 12:4112:45
4Hengyang 13:4013:46
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:1115:33
6Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 16:2416:28
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:1217:16
8Xinyu 17:5117:54
9Zhangshu 18:4118:44
10Fengcheng 19:0119:04
11Jinxian 19:4119:44
12Yingtan 20:3520:41
13Shangrao 21:5121:55
14Quzhou 23:1023:13
15Jinhua 00:0900:17
16Yiwu 00:5100:55
17Hangzhou East 02:1202:18
18Haining 02:5402:57
19Shanghai South 04:0604:28
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:3805:41
21Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:09-
22Changzhou 06:4006:44
23Nanjing 08:1608:16
3H11M
00:55
Yiwu
04:06
Shanghai South
 
3H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7492
Details of the Train G7492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -06:42
2Yiwu 06:5807:00
3Zhuji 07:1407:16
4Hangzhou East 07:3807:45
5Haining West 07:5808:03
6Jiaxing South 08:2008:22
7Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 08:3108:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5809:03
9Yangchenghu 09:2509:27
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:3609:39
11Qishuyan 10:0410:05
12Changzhou 10:1310:14
13Danyang 10:3010:32
14Nanjing South 11:0811:11
15Maanshan East 11:2811:30
16Dangtu East 11:3911:41
17Wuhu 11:5411:56
18Fanchang West 12:1612:18
19Tongling 12:3412:36
20Chizhou 12:5612:58
21Anqing 13:17-
1H58M
07:00
Yiwu
08:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7382
Details of the Train G7382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -07:15
2Longyou 07:2607:28
3Jinhua 07:4307:45
4Yiwu 08:0108:03
5Zhuji 08:1708:19
6Hangzhou East 08:4208:53
7Haining West 09:0609:08
8Songjiang South 09:3709:39
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:53-
1H50M
08:03
Yiwu
09:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K352
Details of the Train K352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -23:51
2Suining 01:2401:29
3Nanchong 02:1202:20
4Yingshan 02:5803:04
5Dazhou 04:1604:24
6Xuanhan 05:0405:06
7Wanyuan 06:0206:04
8Ziyang [Shaanxi] 06:5506:59
9Ankang 07:3607:48
10Xunyang 08:2808:30
11Baihexian [Shaanxi] 09:3409:37
12Shiyan [Hubei] 10:4010:43
13Wudangshan 11:0111:04
14Gucheng [Hubei] 11:5512:08
15Xiangyang East 13:1413:35
16Suizhou 15:3715:41
17Anlu 16:4516:47
18Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:1419:43
19Ezhou 20:4420:46
20Huangshi 21:0821:11
21Yangxin 21:3921:42
22Nanchang 23:5400:05
23Shangrao 03:1103:17
24Quzhou 06:4606:49
25Jinhua 07:4707:53
26Yiwu 08:2708:33
27Hangzhou East 10:0110:07
28Haining 10:4310:47
29Jiaxing 11:0711:10
30Songjiang 11:51-
31Shanghai South 12:3512:35
4H2M
08:33
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai South
 
4H2M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K808
Details of the Train K808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -12:00
2Mayang 12:3712:40
3Jishou 13:3013:36
4Zhangjiajie 15:4115:55
5Cili 17:0417:09
6Shimenxian North 17:3918:09
7Changde 19:0019:05
8Yiyang [Hunan] 20:0820:14
9Changsha 21:2421:47
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:2622:40
11Jinhua 07:5608:02
12Yiwu 08:3608:39
13Zhuji 09:0709:10
14Hangzhou 10:2810:41
15Haining 11:2511:28
16Jiaxing 11:4811:51
17Shanghai South 12:5813:34
18Kunshan 14:2714:30
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5414:59
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:27-
4H19M
08:39
Yiwu
12:58
Shanghai South
 
4H19M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7364
Details of the Train G7364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -07:39
2Quzhou 07:5007:52
3Longyou 08:0308:05
4Jinhua 08:2008:23
5Yiwu 08:3908:42
6Zhuji 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:2209:29
8Haining West 09:4209:44
9Jiaxing South 09:5910:01
10Songjiang South 10:1910:22
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:36-
1H54M
08:42
Yiwu
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7386
Details of the Train G7386:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -08:11
2Jinhua 08:3208:34
3Yiwu 08:5008:52
4Zhuji 09:0609:08
5Hangzhou East 09:3109:35
6Yuhang 09:4509:50
7Tongxiang 10:0210:04
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:1910:21
9Songjiang South 10:3510:37
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:5110:53
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1611:21
12Changzhou North 11:4311:45
13Zhenjiang South 12:0312:11
14Nanjing South 12:3112:46
15Quanjiao 13:0613:13
16Hefei South 13:49-
1H59M
08:52
Yiwu
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K112
Details of the Train K112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:32
2Fuquan 11:0411:10
3Kaili 12:0312:08
4Shibing 12:4912:53
5Zhenyuan 13:2913:33
6Yuping 14:3214:41
7Xinhuang 15:1415:17
8Huaihua 16:2616:35
9Loudi 20:3920:45
10Xiangtan 21:5822:03
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:4623:01
12Shangrao 05:3105:35
13Quzhou 07:2207:25
14Jinhua 08:2908:35
15Yiwu 09:0909:12
16Hangzhou East 10:3110:37
17Haining 11:1311:16
18Jiaxing 11:3511:38
19Songjiang 12:1512:18
20Shanghai South 12:47-
3H35M
09:12
Yiwu
12:47
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K254
Details of the Train K254:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jingmen -15:00
2Zhongxiang 15:3815:41
3Jingshan 16:2616:29
4Yingcheng [Hubei] 17:1717:20
5Wuhan [Hankou] 18:3219:18
6Macheng 21:1222:02
7Huangzhou 22:4222:45
8Xishui 23:0923:13
9Qichun 23:3323:37
10Wuxue 00:0500:10
11Nanchang 02:1302:23
12Shangrao 05:4205:53
13Quzhou 07:1507:18
14Jinhua 08:2108:41
15Yiwu 09:1509:18
16Hangzhou East 10:3710:43
17Haining 11:3111:34
18Jiaxing 11:5812:01
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:1712:20
20Songjiang 13:1213:16
21Shanghai South 13:47-
4H29M
09:18
Yiwu
13:47
Shanghai South
 
4H29M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1708:19
7Jinyun West 08:3208:34
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 10:0010:02
12Haining West 10:1510:17
13Jiaxing South 10:3210:34
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4310:45
15Shanghai Hongqiao 11:1011:25
16Kunshan south 11:4211:44
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5511:57
18Changzhou North 12:1912:21
19Nanjing South 12:5212:54
20Chuzhou 13:1213:14
21Bengbu South 13:4313:52
22Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
23Qufu East 15:1015:12
24Jinan West 15:4415:50
25Dezhou East 16:1416:16
26Tianjin West 17:0817:15
27Binhai West 17:3917:53
28Tangshan [Hebei] 18:1318:16
29Qinhuangdao 18:5318:56
30Shanhaiguan 19:1219:15
31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:1120:12
32Panjin 20:4720:49
33Haicheng West 21:1121:13
34Anshan West 21:2521:27
35Liaoyang 21:3821:40
36Shenyang 22:0422:06
37Shenyang North 22:14-
1H43M
09:27
Yiwu
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1690
Details of the Train G1690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuyishan East -07:44
2Wuyishan North 07:5607:58
3Shangrao 08:2008:22
4Yushan South 08:3808:40
5Jinhua 09:1909:21
6Yiwu 09:3709:39
7Hangzhou East 10:1110:17
8Haining West 10:3010:32
9Jiaxing South 10:4710:50
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:23-
1H44M
09:39
Yiwu
11:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
T82
Details of the Train T82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -10:58
2Litang 12:2812:33
3Guigang 13:1513:20
4Yulin [Guangxi] 14:2514:45
5Rongxian 15:2115:24
6Cenxi 15:5315:58
7Wuzhou 16:4816:54
8Hezhou 18:2018:28
9Jianghua 19:3519:40
10Jiangyong 19:5820:03
11Daozhou 20:1820:24
12Lingling 21:5622:04
13Yongzhou 22:2622:46
14Qiyang 23:0623:09
15Hengyang 00:1400:34
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 01:5902:20
17Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 03:0703:11
18Xinyu 04:1904:23
19Yingtan 06:2706:33
20Quzhou 08:4008:43
21Jinhua 09:3409:40
22Yiwu 10:0910:12
23Zhuji 10:3610:39
24Hangzhou East 11:2911:35
25Haining 12:0812:11
26Jiaxing 12:2912:32
27Shanghai South 13:27-
3H15M
10:12
Yiwu
13:27
Shanghai South
 
3H15M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7332
Details of the Train G7332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -07:55
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 08:0508:07
3Wenzhou South 08:2408:27
4Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:0209:05
5Jinyun West 09:1809:20
6Yongkang South 09:3009:32
7Jinhua South 09:5009:52
8Yiwu 10:1110:13
9Hangzhou East 10:4810:50
10Yuhang 11:0011:02
11Jiaxing South 11:2011:23
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:51-
1H38M
10:13
Yiwu
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K740
Details of the Train K740:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -23:35
2Qujing 01:0901:14
3Xuanwei 02:2202:28
4Liupanshui 04:1304:39
5Liuzhi 05:5606:07
6Anshun 06:4706:56
7Guiyang 08:1008:44
8Kaili 11:1611:24
9Yuping 13:3413:45
10Huaihua 15:2215:42
11Xinhua [Hunan] 18:2318:34
12Loudi 20:1720:30
13Xiangtan 22:0622:12
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 23:0423:20
15Shangrao 06:0406:08
16Yushan 06:2906:32
17Quzhou 08:1408:17
18Jinhua 09:2109:32
19Yiwu 10:2010:23
20Zhuji 10:5310:56
21Hangzhou East 11:5011:57
22Haining 12:3312:37
23Jiaxing 12:5713:00
24Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:1513:18
25Songjiang 13:46-
26Shanghai South 14:3314:33
4H10M
10:23
Yiwu
14:33
Shanghai South
 
4H10M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7368
Details of the Train G7368:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yueqing -07:58
2Wenzhou South 08:1408:38
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:1209:14
4Jinyun West 09:2709:29
5Wuyi North 09:4809:50
6Jinhua South 10:0110:03
7Yiwu 10:2210:24
8Hangzhou East 10:5610:59
9Tongxiang 11:1711:20
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:3511:37
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
1H36M
10:24
Yiwu
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1384
Details of the Train G1384:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:15
2Yingtan North 08:4908:51
3Yiyang [Jiangxi] 09:0509:13
4Shangrao 09:3009:39
5Jiangshan 10:0110:03
6Jinhua 10:3010:32
7Yiwu 10:4810:50
8Hangzhou East 11:2211:24
9Jiaxing South 11:4711:49
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:18-
1H28M
10:50
Yiwu
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7324
Details of the Train G7324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:55
2Qingtian 09:1509:17
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:3609:38
4Jinyun West 09:5109:53
5Yongkang South 10:0410:06
6Wuyi North 10:1710:22
7Jinhua South 10:3610:39
8Yiwu 10:5911:01
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:49
10Jiaxing South 12:1512:17
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:44-
1H43M
11:01
Yiwu
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1632
Details of the Train G1632:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:59
2Gutian North 08:2408:26
3Nanping North 08:4008:42
4Jianou West 08:5809:00
5Wufushan 09:3409:36
6Shangrao 09:4709:53
7Quzhou 10:2410:26
8Jinhua 10:4710:49
9Yiwu 11:0511:07
10Hangzhou East 11:3811:42
11Jiaxing South 12:0512:07
12Shanghai Hongqiao 12:35-
1H28M
11:07
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K1374
Details of the Train K1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -15:08
2Mayang 15:5415:58
3Jishou 16:4816:56
4Zhangjiajie 18:4618:58
5Cili 19:5720:00
6Linli 20:4920:51
7Changde 21:2321:28
8Yiyang [Hunan] 22:3122:36
9Changsha 23:4600:06
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 00:4501:12
11Yingtan 06:0306:15
12Shangrao 07:2307:27
13Yushan 07:4808:01
14Jiangshan 08:5008:53
15Quzhou 09:1309:16
16Jinhua 10:2210:32
17Yiwu 11:0611:09
18Hangzhou East 12:3012:36
19Haining 13:1213:15
20Jiaxing 13:3513:38
21Shanghai South 15:12-
4H3M
11:09
Yiwu
15:12
Shanghai South
 
4H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T26
Details of the Train T26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -14:56
2Nanning East 15:0915:15
3Liuzhou 17:2317:30
4Guilin North 19:2719:37
5Xingan North 20:1020:15
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:4420:49
7Dongan East 21:2321:28
8Yongzhou 21:4721:57
9Qidong 22:3222:43
10Hengyang 23:3423:46
11Yingtan 06:2006:43
12Guixi 06:5907:03
13Shangrao 07:5107:55
14Quzhou 09:3709:40
15Jinhua 10:3210:38
16Yiwu 11:1211:15
17Hangzhou East 12:4312:49
18Haining 13:3913:42
19Jiaxing 13:58-
20Shanghai South 15:0415:04
3H49M
11:15
Yiwu
15:04
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1512
Details of the Train K1512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -10:50
2Yiwu 11:2411:31
3Hangzhou East 13:0313:09
4Haining 13:5213:55
5Jiaxing 14:1314:17
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:3014:33
7Shanghai South 15:3916:17
8Kunshan 17:1117:16
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:4017:45
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:1318:18
11Changzhou 18:4518:50
12Nanjing 20:2320:36
13Xuzhou 01:4802:07
14Yanzhou 04:3804:46
15Heze 06:1706:40
16Liaocheng 08:08-
4H8M
11:31
Yiwu
15:39
Shanghai South
 
4H8M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1346
Details of the Train G1346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -08:00
2Liling East 08:2408:26
3Pingxiang North 08:3608:38
4Nanchang West 09:3309:36
5Jinxian South 09:5409:56
6Yingtan North 10:1810:20
7Quzhou 11:0811:10
8Yiwu 11:4211:44
9Hangzhou East 12:1712:19
10Tongxiang 12:3612:38
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 12:5312:55
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:18-
1H34M
11:44
Yiwu
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
D5686
Details of the Train D5686:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yiwu -11:51
2Hangzhou East 12:5212:58
3Haining 13:2813:31
4Jiaxing 13:4613:49
5Shanghai South 14:47-
2H56M
11:51
Yiwu
14:47
Shanghai South
 
2H56M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$12
G7348
Details of the Train G7348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lishui [Zhejiang] -11:19
2Jinyun West 11:3111:33
3Yongkang South 11:4411:46
4Yiwu 12:1912:25
5Zhuji 12:3912:46
6Hangzhou East 13:0913:12
7Yuhang 13:2213:24
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:04-
1H39M
12:25
Yiwu
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1584
Details of the Train G1584:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -08:54
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 09:0509:07
3Gongqingcheng 09:2309:25
4Nanchang 09:5410:00
5Yiyang [Jiangxi] 10:5310:55
6Shangrao 11:1211:14
7Yushan South 11:2711:36
8Quzhou 11:5611:58
9Yiwu 12:3012:32
10Hangzhou East 13:0413:07
11Haining West 13:2013:22
12Shanghai Hongqiao 14:0014:05
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 14:2914:49
14Changzhou North 15:12-
1H28M
12:32
Yiwu
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K496
Details of the Train K496:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liupanshui -10:47
2Liuzhi 12:0912:15
3Anshun 12:5513:01
4Guiyang 14:1514:40
5Kaili 17:0217:15
6Yuping 19:2519:29
7Huaihua 21:0521:14
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:0603:32
9Yingtan 07:5508:01
10Guixi 08:1708:21
11Shangrao 09:1609:20
12Yushan 09:4109:45
13Jinhua 11:4411:50
14Yiwu 12:3912:43
15Zhuji 13:0913:12
16Hangzhou East 14:0814:14
17Haining 14:5014:54
18Jiaxing 15:1415:19
19Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:3715:42
20Songjiang 16:1616:24
21Shanghai South 16:56-
4H13M
12:43
Yiwu
16:56
Shanghai South
 
4H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7390
Details of the Train G7390:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -12:16
2Jinhua 12:3712:40
3Yiwu 12:5612:59
4Hangzhou East 13:3213:34
5Tongxiang 13:5113:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:2814:30
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5514:57
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1215:14
9Qishuyan 15:2615:29
10Changzhou 15:38-
1H29M
12:59
Yiwu
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7334
Details of the Train G7334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:24
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:5812:00
3Jinyun West 12:1312:15
4Jinhua South 12:4012:42
5Yiwu 13:0313:18
6Hangzhou East 13:5013:54
7Haining West 14:0714:14
8Tongxiang 14:2314:25
9Songjiang South 14:4914:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 15:08-
1H50M
13:18
Yiwu
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7592
Details of the Train G7592:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:43
2Qingtian 13:0213:04
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:2313:25
4Wuyi North 13:5213:54
5Jinhua South 14:0514:07
6Yiwu 14:2514:27
7Hangzhou East 14:5915:01
8Yuhang 15:1115:14
9Jiaxing South 15:3115:41
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:5015:52
11Jinshan North 16:0216:03
12Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2216:25
13Kunshan south 16:4416:46
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:5716:59
15Wuxi New District 17:1117:13
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2117:23
17Changzhou 17:3717:39
18Danyang 17:5518:00
19Nanjing South 18:4118:44
20Jiangning West 18:5618:58
21Maanshan East 19:0719:09
22Wuhu 19:2719:29
23Fanchang West 19:4919:51
24Tongling 20:0720:09
25Chizhou 20:29-
26Anqing 20:5020:50
1H55M
14:27
Yiwu
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1352
Details of the Train G1352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -10:30
2Liling East 10:5410:56
3Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:1911:21
4Nanchang West 12:0312:07
5Jinxian South 12:2512:27
6Yiyang [Jiangxi] 12:5813:00
7Shangrao 13:1713:19
8Jiangshan 13:4113:44
9Jinhua 14:1214:14
10Yiwu 14:3014:32
11Zhuji 14:4714:49
12Hangzhou East 15:1215:14
13Songjiang South 15:5015:52
14Shanghai Hongqiao 16:07-
1H35M
14:32
Yiwu
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7326
Details of the Train G7326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -13:03
2Qingtian 13:2213:24
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:4313:45
4Jinyun West 13:5814:00
5Wuyi North 14:1814:22
6Yiwu 14:4814:50
7Hangzhou East 15:2215:24
8Tongxiang 15:4115:46
9Jiaxing South 15:5916:02
10Shanghai Hongqiao 16:29-
1H39M
14:50
Yiwu
16:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1370
Details of the Train G1370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua South -09:17
2Xinhua [Hunan] South 09:4909:51
3Loudi South 10:1510:17
4Xiangtan North 10:4310:45
5Changsha South 10:5811:04
6Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:4711:49
7Nanchang West 12:3112:38
8Jinxian South 12:5612:58
9Yingtan North 13:1913:21
10Shangrao 13:4713:49
11Quzhou 14:1714:19
12Jinhua 14:4014:42
13Yiwu 14:5815:00
14Hangzhou East 15:3215:35
15Tongxiang 15:5215:53
16Jiaxing South 16:0416:10
17Shanghai Hongqiao 16:37-
1H37M
15:00
Yiwu
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
G7376
Details of the Train G7376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -14:11
2Quzhou 14:2214:24
3Jinhua 14:4514:47
4Yiwu 15:0315:05
5Hangzhou East 15:3815:40
6Haining West 15:5315:55
7Shanghai Hongqiao 16:3416:36
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 17:0017:02
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0817:10
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2617:28
11Changzhou 17:4217:44
12Zhenjiang 18:0818:10
13Nanjing South 18:3718:40
14Quanjiao 19:0019:02
15Hefei South 19:38-
1H29M
15:05
Yiwu
16:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G1638
Details of the Train G1638:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:58
2Nanping North 13:3413:37
3Jianou West 13:5313:56
4Shangrao 14:3614:38
5Quzhou 15:0815:10
6Yiwu 15:4315:45
7Hangzhou East 16:1716:21
8Tongxiang 16:3816:40
9Jiaxing South 16:5116:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:21-
1H36M
15:45
Yiwu
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7336
Details of the Train G7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:58
2Ruian 14:1914:21
3Wenzhou South 14:3414:36
4Qingtian 14:5514:57
5Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:1615:19
6Jinyun West 15:3215:34
7Yiwu 16:1416:16
8Hangzhou East 16:5016:53
9Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
10Songjiang South 17:37-
11Shanghai Hongqiao 17:53-
1H37M
16:16
Yiwu
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K8402
Details of the Train K8402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -11:20
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:1813:25
3Jinyun 13:5814:03
4Yongkang 14:3714:42
5Wuyi 15:0215:05
6Jinhua South 15:3016:02
7Yiwu 16:4216:45
8Hangzhou 18:1818:31
9Haining 19:1219:15
10Jiaxing 19:3919:48
11Songjiang 20:2220:25
12Shanghai South 20:5121:32
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:4722:51
14Nanjing 01:2701:34
15Bengbu 03:5004:02
16Huainan 05:1405:18
17Fuyang 06:37-
4H6M
16:45
Yiwu
20:51
Shanghai South
 
4H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1182
Details of the Train K1182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -16:31
2Yiwu 17:0517:09
3Zhuji 17:3917:42
4Hangzhou 18:5119:08
5Haining 19:4719:51
6Jiaxing 20:0920:12
7Songjiang 20:4820:52
8Shanghai South 21:1721:43
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:4423:48
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 00:1600:20
11Changzhou 00:4700:51
12Nanjing 02:1702:27
13Chuzhou North 03:0503:14
14Bengbu 04:3804:42
15Xuzhou 06:2506:44
16Tengzhou 07:5908:01
17Zoucheng 08:2908:31
18Yanzhou 08:4608:49
19Ciyao 09:2309:25
20Taishan 09:5009:52
21Daminghu 10:5611:16
22Zibo 13:0013:04
23Weifang 14:2414:28
24Jiaozhou 15:3915:41
25Lancun 15:5716:03
26Laixi 16:4516:47
27Xujiadian 17:2617:28
28Taocun 17:4317:46
29Yantai 18:38-
4H8M
17:09
Yiwu
21:17
Shanghai South
 
4H8M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1362
Details of the Train G1362:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -13:25
2Pingxiang North 13:5413:56
3Xinyu North 14:2414:27
4Nanchang West 14:5915:02
5Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 15:2815:30
6Yiyang [Jiangxi] 15:5315:55
7Shangrao 16:1216:14
8Yushan South 16:2716:29
9Quzhou 16:4916:51
10Jinhua 17:1217:14
11Yiwu 17:3017:33
12Hangzhou East 18:0618:11
13Jiaxing South 18:3518:37
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:04-
1H31M
17:33
Yiwu
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K8372
Details of the Train K8372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -15:32
2Quzhou 15:5315:59
3Jinhua 16:5717:03
4Yiwu 17:3717:40
5Hangzhou 19:2819:39
6Haining 20:2820:31
7Jiaxing 21:0321:06
8Shanghai South 22:0022:20
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:5023:54
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 00:2200:26
11Changzhou 00:5300:57
12Nanjing 02:3602:44
13Chuzhou North 03:2203:26
14Bengbu 04:5004:56
15Guzhen [Anhui] 05:2705:31
16Suzhou [Anhui] 06:0306:07
17Huaibei 07:15-
4H20M
17:40
Yiwu
22:00
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D5690
Details of the Train D5690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaihua -15:52
2Changshan 16:0616:09
3Quzhou 16:2716:30
4Jinhua 17:0717:13
5Yiwu 17:4617:49
6Zhuji 18:1218:14
7Hangzhou East 18:5519:01
8Shanghai South 20:28-
2H39M
17:49
Yiwu
20:28
Shanghai South
 
2H39M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1378
Details of the Train G1378:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -07:36
2Qujing North 08:1108:13
3Panzhou 08:3708:40
4Guiyang North 09:5410:15
5Sansui 11:1311:15
6Huaihua South 11:5712:04
7Xinhua [Hunan] South 12:3712:39
8Loudi South 13:0213:04
9Changsha South 13:3813:46
10Pingxiang North 14:1514:18
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:3614:38
12Xinyu North 14:5315:00
13Nanchang West 15:3215:38
14Yingtan North 16:1216:14
15Shangrao 16:4016:42
16Jiangshan 17:0417:06
17Longyou 17:2317:25
18Yiwu 17:5117:53
19Hangzhou East 18:2618:28
20Jiaxing South 18:5218:54
21Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2219:28
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:5119:53
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:0320:05
24Changzhou North 20:2220:24
25Zhenjiang South 20:4220:44
26Nanjing South 21:04-
1H29M
17:53
Yiwu
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1388
Details of the Train G1388:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -15:53
2Yingtan North 16:2716:29
3Shangrao 16:5516:57
4Quzhou 17:2517:31
5Jinhua 17:5217:54
6Yiwu 18:1018:13
7Hangzhou East 18:4618:49
8Jiaxing South 19:1219:14
9Shanghai Hongqiao 19:42-
1H29M
18:13
Yiwu
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1372
Details of the Train G1372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:14
2Qujing North 08:4908:52
3Panzhou 09:1609:18
4Puanxian 09:2909:31
5Anshun West 10:1110:13
6Guiyang North 10:4310:47
7Guiding North 11:0711:09
8Kaili South 11:3211:34
9Zhijiang 12:2512:27
10Huaihua South 12:4012:43
11Loudi South 13:3413:36
12Shaoshan South 13:5413:56
13Xiangtan North 14:0914:11
14Changsha South 14:2414:35
15Liling East 14:5915:04
16Pingxiang North 15:1415:16
17Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3415:36
18Nanchang West 16:1816:22
19Yingtan North 16:5717:00
20Jinhua 18:0418:06
21Yiwu 18:2318:25
22Hangzhou East 18:5718:59
23Shanghai Hongqiao 19:46-
1H21M
18:25
Yiwu
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1654
Details of the Train G1654:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -13:11
2Zhangzhou 13:3213:35
3Longyan 14:1714:21
4Zhangping West 14:4514:47
5Shuangyang [Ningyang] 15:0215:04
6Yongan [fujian] South 15:1915:21
7Sanming North 15:4715:51
8Yanping West 16:0716:09
9Wuyishan East 16:4116:43
10Wuyishan North 16:5516:57
11Shangrao 17:1917:25
12Yushan South 17:4017:46
13Quzhou 18:0618:08
14Jinhua 18:3018:33
15Yiwu 18:4918:57
16Hangzhou East 19:3019:32
17Jinshan North 20:0520:07
18Shanghai Hongqiao 20:25-
1H28M
18:57
Yiwu
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1334
Details of the Train G1334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:48
2Qijiang East 09:1409:16
3Zunyi 10:1210:14
4Xifeng 10:4110:48
5Guiyang East 11:1311:22
6Kaili South 11:5611:58
7Sansui 12:2312:30
8Tongren South 12:4512:52
9Huaihua South 13:2413:29
10Loudi South 14:2114:23
11Xiangtan North 14:5014:52
12Changsha South 15:0515:09
13Liling East 15:3315:35
14Pingxiang North 15:4515:47
15Yichun [Jiangxi] 16:0416:06
16Xinyu North 16:2116:23
17Nanchang West 16:5516:58
18Yingtan North 17:3217:34
19Shangrao 18:0018:02
20Quzhou 18:3018:32
21Jinhua 18:5318:55
22Yiwu 19:1119:13
23Zhuji 19:2719:29
24Hangzhou East 19:5319:56
25Tongxiang 20:1320:15
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:3020:32
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56-
1H43M
19:13
Yiwu
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1502
Details of the Train G1502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -09:15
2Laibin North 09:5709:59
3Liuzhou 10:2510:28
4Luzhai North 10:5610:58
5Guilin North 11:4811:52
6Xingan North 12:1712:19
7Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 12:4012:42
8Dongan East 13:0513:08
9Yongzhou 13:2513:29
10Qiyang 13:4513:47
11Qidong 14:0114:03
12Hengyang East 14:3214:34
13Zhuzhou [hunan] West 15:0215:04
14Changsha South 15:2315:29
15Xinyu North 16:2616:28
16Nanchang West 17:0017:06
17Yingtan North 17:4117:43
18Shangrao 18:0918:11
19Jinhua 19:0019:04
20Yiwu 19:2019:22
21Zhuji 19:3619:41
22Hangzhou East 20:0520:10
23Jiaxing South 20:3320:36
24Songjiang South 20:5421:00
25Shanghai Hongqiao 21:15-
1H53M
19:22
Yiwu
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7366
Details of the Train G7366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -18:46
2Quzhou 18:5718:59
3Jinhua 19:2019:22
4Yiwu 19:3819:40
5Hangzhou East 20:1220:15
6Jiaxing South 20:3920:41
7Shanghai Hongqiao 21:10-
1H30M
19:40
Yiwu
21:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7338
Details of the Train G7338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -17:25
2Ruian 17:3417:42
3Wenzhou South 17:5417:57
4Qingtian 18:1618:18
5Lishui [Zhejiang] 18:3718:39
6Jinyun West 18:5218:54
7Wuyi North 19:1219:14
8Jinhua South 19:2519:27
9Yiwu 19:4619:50
10Hangzhou East 20:2220:25
11Yuhang 20:3520:40
12Jiaxing South 20:5821:01
13Shanghai Hongqiao 21:28-
1H38M
19:50
Yiwu
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1328
Details of the Train G1328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -11:54
2Kaili South 12:3212:34
3Tongren South 13:0913:11
4Zhijiang 13:3213:34
5Huaihua South 13:4713:51
6Shaoyang North 14:3114:33
7Loudi South 14:4914:55
8Xiangtan North 15:2115:23
9Changsha South 15:3615:42
10Pingxiang North 16:1116:13
11Xinyu North 16:4116:43
12Nanchang West 17:1517:23
13Yingtan North 17:5818:00
14Shangrao 18:2618:29
15Jiangshan 18:5118:54
16Quzhou 19:0519:07
17Longyou 19:1819:20
18Jinhua 19:3619:38
19Yiwu 19:5419:56
20Hangzhou East 20:2820:36
21Yuhang 20:4620:52
22Jiaxing South 21:1121:13
23Shanghai Hongqiao 21:42-
1H46M
19:56
Yiwu
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7350
Details of the Train G7350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -17:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 17:4017:42
3Wenzhou South 17:5918:14
4Lishui [Zhejiang] 18:5018:53
5Jinyun West 19:0619:08
6Yongkang South 19:1819:20
7Jinhua South 19:3819:40
8Yiwu 19:5920:01
9Hangzhou East 20:3320:43
10Songjiang South 21:2221:24
11Shanghai Hongqiao 21:3821:40
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:0722:09
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:2422:26
14Changzhou 22:4022:42
15Nanjing South 23:28-
1H37M
20:01
Yiwu
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1304
Details of the Train G1304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -13:24
2Guangzhou North 13:4113:47
3Shaoguan 14:2614:28
4Chenzhou West 14:5915:01
5Hengyang East 15:3415:36
6Changsha South 16:1716:23
7Pingxiang North 16:5216:55
8Xinyu North 17:2317:25
9Nanchang West 17:5718:00
10Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 18:2618:28
11Yingtan North 18:4118:43
12Shangrao 19:0919:12
13Yiwu 20:0820:11
14Zhuji 20:2520:26
15Hangzhou East 20:4920:55
16Jiaxing South 21:1921:21
17Shanghai Hongqiao 21:51-
1H40M
20:11
Yiwu
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
K834
Details of the Train K834:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -20:50
2Kaili 23:1223:18
3Huaihua 03:2503:37
4Loudi 07:4107:47
5Xiangtan 08:5509:01
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:5410:20
7Liling 10:5610:59
8Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 11:2311:27
9Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:1012:14
10Xinyu 12:4912:53
11Zhangshu 13:4013:44
12Fengcheng 14:0114:05
13Yingtan 15:2915:36
14Guixi 15:5215:55
15Shangrao 16:5016:54
16Quzhou 18:2018:24
17Jinhua 19:2519:35
18Yiwu 20:0920:12
19Hangzhou East 21:5121:57
20Shanghai South 23:38-
3H26M
20:12
Yiwu
23:38
Shanghai South
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1394
Details of the Train G1394:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -17:47
2Yingtan North 18:3118:33
3Shangrao 19:0019:07
4Jinhua 19:5119:58
5Yiwu 20:1420:20
6Hangzhou East 20:5321:00
7Jiaxing South 21:2321:26
8Shanghai Hongqiao 21:55-
1H35M
20:20
Yiwu
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7340
Details of the Train G7340:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -18:34
2Qingtian 18:5318:55
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:1419:16
4Jinyun West 19:2919:31
5Yongkang South 19:4219:44
6Jinhua South 20:0220:04
7Yiwu 20:2320:25
8Hangzhou East 20:5821:05
9Haining West 21:1821:20
10Jiaxing South 21:3521:37
11Shanghai Hongqiao 22:04-
1H39M
20:25
Yiwu
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1374
Details of the Train G1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:08
2Qujing North 10:4310:45
3Panzhou 11:0911:11
4Anshun West 11:5711:59
5Guiyang North 12:2912:35
6Kaili South 13:1313:15
7Sansui 13:4013:42
8Xinhuang West 14:0214:08
9Huaihua South 14:3214:36
10Xupu South 14:5614:58
11Loudi South 15:3415:36
12Shaoshan South 15:5415:56
13Xiangtan North 16:0916:11
14Changsha South 16:2416:33
15Pingxiang North 17:0217:05
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:2317:25
17Gaoan 17:5717:59
18Nanchang West 18:1418:20
19Yingtan North 18:5418:57
20Shangrao 19:2319:25
21Quzhou 19:5319:55
22Longyou 20:0620:08
23Jinhua 20:2320:25
24Yiwu 20:4120:43
25Hangzhou East 21:1621:20
26Jiaxing South 21:4421:47
27Shanghai Hongqiao 22:16-
1H33M
20:43
Yiwu
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1364
Details of the Train G1364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -16:40
2Liling East 17:0417:07
3Pingxiang North 17:1717:19
4Xinyu North 17:4717:49
5Nanchang West 18:2218:26
6Yingtan North 19:0019:02
7Shangrao 19:2819:30
8Jiangshan 19:5219:54
9Quzhou 20:0520:07
10Jinhua 20:2820:30
11Yiwu 20:4620:48
12Hangzhou East 21:2121:25
13Jiaxing South 21:4921:52
14Shanghai Hongqiao 22:20-
1H32M
20:48
Yiwu
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1640
Details of the Train G1640:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -17:55
2Gutian North 18:2018:22
3Jianou West 18:4718:49
4Wuyishan East 19:0419:06
5Shangrao 19:3719:43
6Quzhou 20:1320:15
7Jinhua 20:3720:40
8Yiwu 20:5620:58
9Zhuji 21:1221:25
10Hangzhou East 21:4821:50
11Jiaxing South 22:1322:15
12Shanghai Hongqiao 22:44-
1H46M
20:58
Yiwu
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1658
Details of the Train G1658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -16:17
2Jinjiang 16:3516:37
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:4816:50
4Putian 17:1517:17
5Fuqing 17:3617:38
6Fuzhou 18:0518:11
7Nanping North 18:4518:47
8Jianou West 19:0319:05
9Wuyishan East 19:2119:23
10Shangrao 19:5219:56
11Quzhou 20:2720:31
12Longyou 20:4320:44
13Jinhua 20:5921:01
14Yiwu 21:1721:19
15Hangzhou East 21:5221:55
16Jiaxing South 22:1822:20
17Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48-
1H29M
21:19
Yiwu
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G2366
Details of the Train G2366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shaoyang -15:23
2Shaodong 15:3815:40
3Shuangfeng North 16:0116:03
4Loudi South 16:1316:16
5Xiangtan North 16:4216:48
6Changsha South 17:0117:10
7Pingxiang North 17:3917:41
8Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:5918:01
9Xinyu North 18:1618:18
10Gaoan 18:4018:42
11Nanchang West 18:5719:00
12Yingtan North 19:3419:36
13Shangrao 20:0220:05
14Yushan South 20:1820:20
15Quzhou 20:4020:42
16Jinhua 21:0321:06
17Yiwu 21:2221:24
18Hangzhou East 21:5722:02
19Jiaxing South 22:2622:28
20Shanghai Hongqiao 22:55-
1H31M
21:24
Yiwu
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G7462
Details of the Train G7462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -19:49
2Qingtian 20:0820:10
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 20:2920:31
4Jinyun West 20:4420:46
5Yongkang South 20:5720:59
6Jinhua South 21:1721:19
7Yiwu 21:3721:39
8Hangzhou East 22:1222:22
9Shanghai Hongqiao 23:07-
1H28M
21:39
Yiwu
23:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
G1660
Details of the Train G1660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -17:07
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:3217:34
3Putian 18:0018:02
4Fuzhou 18:4518:49
5Gutian North 19:1419:16
6Nanping North 19:3019:32
7Wuyishan East 19:5920:01
8Shangrao 20:3020:34
9Yushan South 20:5020:52
10Jinhua 21:2821:31
11Yiwu 21:4721:49
12Zhuji 22:0422:07
13Hangzhou East 22:3022:39
14Shanghai Hongqiao 23:26-
1H37M
21:49
Yiwu
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$54
See also Shanghai - Yiwu Train

See detailed Shanghai Schedule & Yiwu Schedule
Major Rail Lines from Yiwu to:
Major Rail Lines from Shanghai to:
- Last modified on Jun. 20, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Yiwu to Shanghai Train
Asked by Melissa from UNITED KINGDOM | Jun. 20, 2019 02:12Reply
Luggage allowance for business class
How many luggage can I take for free in business class? I am looking for round trip from Shanghai to Yiwu and back.
Answers (1)
Answered by Nathalie from FRANCE | Jun. 20, 2019 18:12
00Reply


Luggage policy is the same for all seat class, 20kg per person and the size should be within 130cm. However, normally station staff do not check the luggage weight and size. You can still take the luggage if yours are more than 20kg.
Asked by Hailey | Oct. 17, 2018 23:00Reply
What is the difference between Shanghai South and Shanghai Hongqiao?
Which one should I use. I am at Grand Kempinski Hotel Shanghai, 1288 Lujiazui Ring Road, Pudong, Shanghai, 200120, China

And in Yiwu?
Answers (1)
Answered by Shomari | Oct. 18, 2018 19:48
00Reply


South station is only for slow rides and Hongqiao station for high speed rail service. It is better to use high speed service. It would take around 1 hour to Hongqiao Station from your hotel. Or you can take metro line 2 directly as well, still about 1 hour. In Yiwu, there is only one station.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)