Home / Train /

Yiwu to Shanghai Train

Currently, over 50 high speed trains depart from Yiwu to Shanghai on a daily basis. Their travel time to complete a single trip of 268 km (166 mi) is about 1.5 - 2 hours and the expense on a second class seat ticket is CNY 123. Passengers to take these bullet trains need to get onboard at Yiwu Railway Station and they will arrive at Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station.


Besides, 32 normal speed trains shuttle from Yiwu to Shanghai and the duration of them is about 3.5 - 5 hours.
 

Yiwu to Shanghai Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K526
Details of the Train K526:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:08
2Nanping South 14:5015:10
3Jianou 16:0716:11
4Jianyang [Fujian] 16:5216:56
5Wuyishan 17:4217:50
6Shangrao 20:4020:46
7Yushan 21:0721:10
8Quzhou 22:1022:13
9Jinhua 23:1823:25
10Yiwu 23:5900:02
11Zhuji 00:3400:42
12Hangzhou East 02:0502:11
13Jiaxing 03:0103:04
14Shanghai South 03:5804:14
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:3105:35
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:0306:07
17Changzhou 06:3406:37
18Nanjing 08:09-
3H56M
00:02
Yiwu
03:58
Shanghai South
 
3H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K528
Details of the Train K528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -07:45
2Shaoguan East 10:0410:10
3Leiyang 12:4112:45
4Hengyang 13:4013:46
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:1115:33
6Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 16:2416:28
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:1217:16
8Xinyu 17:5117:54
9Zhangshu 18:4118:44
10Fengcheng 19:0119:04
11Jinxian 19:4119:44
12Yingtan 20:3520:41
13Shangrao 21:5121:55
14Quzhou 23:1023:13
15Yiwu 00:5100:55
16Hangzhou East 02:1202:18
17Haining 02:5402:57
18Shanghai South 04:0604:28
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:38-
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:0906:13
21Changzhou 06:4006:44
22Nanjing 08:16-
3H11M
00:55
Yiwu
04:06
Shanghai South
 
3H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K150
Details of the Train K150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhanjiang -22:55
2Suixi [Guangdong] 23:1823:22
3Lianjiang [Guangdong] 23:4323:48
4Hechun 23:5900:03
5Luchuan 00:5601:01
6Yulin [Guangxi] 01:3401:44
7Guigang 02:4502:50
8Liuzhou 05:3005:52
9Guilin North 07:5908:27
10Xingan North 09:0309:06
11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 09:4309:46
12Dongan East 10:3510:43
13Yongzhou 11:0911:15
14Qiyang 11:3811:49
15Qidong 12:0812:11
16Hengyang 13:4613:52
17Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:4216:02
18Liling 16:3216:36
19Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 17:0017:04
20Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:4717:51
21Xinyu 18:2618:33
22Zhangshu 19:2019:29
23Fengcheng 19:4619:50
24Jinxian 20:2920:33
25Yingtan 21:2521:40
26Shangrao 22:4822:52
27Yushan 23:1323:16
28Quzhou 00:5200:55
29Yiwu 02:3702:40
30Zhuji 03:1003:13
31Hangzhou East 04:0804:14
32Jiaxing 05:0505:08
33Shanghai South 06:12-
3H32M
02:40
Yiwu
06:12
Shanghai South
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1186
Details of the Train K1186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -16:57
2Nanchang 18:1718:49
3Xiangtang 19:1019:16
4Jinxian 19:5920:11
5Dongxiang 20:3820:41
6Yingtan 21:0821:14
7Guixi 21:3021:33
8Hengfeng 22:0322:06
9Shangrao 22:3422:40
10Yushan 23:2923:32
11Quzhou 01:0201:05
12Yiwu 02:4402:53
13Hangzhou East 04:2304:29
14Haining 05:1105:14
15Jiaxing 05:3405:37
16Jiashan [Zhejiang] 05:5305:56
17Shanghai South 07:06-
4H13M
02:53
Yiwu
07:06
Shanghai South
 
4H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K272
Details of the Train K272:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinggangshan -18:13
2Jian [Jiangxi] 19:1019:14
3Xiaojiang 19:5820:01
4Xingan [Jiangxi] 20:1620:19
5Zhangshu East 20:4420:47
6Yingtan 22:5323:03
7Yiwu 04:0804:11
8Hangzhou East 05:3305:39
9Haining 06:1606:19
10Jiaxing 06:4006:43
11Songjiang 07:1907:22
12Shanghai South 07:46-
3H35M
04:11
Yiwu
07:46
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T212
Details of the Train T212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:08
2Dongguan East 13:4913:52
3Huizhou 14:3414:38
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 16:2116:24
5Ganzhou 18:5719:17
6Jian [Jiangxi] 21:0821:14
7Yingtan 00:1300:32
8Shangrao 01:3301:41
9Quzhou 02:4502:48
10Yiwu 04:1704:20
11Hangzhou East 05:3905:45
12Haining 06:22-
13Jiaxing 06:5006:53
14Shanghai South 07:58-
3H38M
04:20
Yiwu
07:58
Shanghai South
 
3H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1128
Details of the Train K1128:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiangyang East -13:15
2Zaoyang 14:0614:17
3Suizhou 15:2715:33
4Anlu 16:0916:14
5Yunmeng 16:3116:45
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 17:5118:13
7Ezhou 19:1319:16
8Huangshi 19:3819:42
9Yangxin 20:1020:15
10Jiujiang 21:3621:42
11Jingdezhen North 23:2423:28
12Quzhou 01:2401:32
13Yiwu 04:2704:32
14Zhuji 04:5805:01
15Hangzhou 06:0106:21
16Jiaxing 07:2907:32
17Shanghai South 08:30-
3H58M
04:32
Yiwu
08:30
Shanghai South
 
3H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K512
Details of the Train K512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Haikou -19:30
2Xuwen 23:0323:09
3Zhanjiang West 00:3400:42
4Maoming 01:4101:52
5Zhaoqing 05:5005:58
6Foshan 07:4407:50
7Guangzhou 08:3408:54
8Guangzhou North 09:1609:25
9Yuantan 09:5110:00
10Shaoguan East 11:3811:44
11Lechang 12:1712:27
12Pingshi 12:5412:57
13Chenzhou 13:4213:48
14Hengyang 15:3315:49
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 17:2617:48
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 19:1919:23
17Xinyu 20:0220:06
18Yingtan 22:3622:48
19Shangrao 00:0500:09
20Jinhua 03:5604:06
21Yiwu 04:4004:44
22Zhuji 05:1205:15
23Hangzhou East 06:1306:19
24Haining 06:5707:18
25Jiaxing 07:4007:43
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:5808:01
27Shanghai South 08:49-
4H5M
04:44
Yiwu
08:49
Shanghai South
 
4H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T170
Details of the Train T170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -14:55
2Shaoguan East 17:1117:17
3Nanxiong 18:4018:44
4Dayu 19:1419:17
5Ganzhou 20:0420:25
6Jinhua 04:3004:36
7Yiwu 05:1105:16
8Zhuji 05:4005:45
9Hangzhou East 07:0607:12
10Haining 07:48-
11Jiaxing 08:0908:12
12Shanghai South 09:12-
3H56M
05:16
Yiwu
09:12
Shanghai South
 
3H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K470
Details of the Train K470:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -17:29
2Xingguo 18:1718:21
3Taihe [Jiangxi] 19:1719:28
4Jian [Jiangxi] 19:5119:55
5Yingtan 23:2723:50
6Shangrao 00:5801:04
7Quzhou 03:0203:09
8Jinhua 04:2004:28
9Yiwu 05:1705:22
10Zhuji 06:1006:20
11Hangzhou East 07:1407:20
12Haining 07:5608:01
13Jiaxing 08:1908:22
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] 08:3508:38
15Songjiang 09:0209:05
16Shanghai South 09:2909:52
17Kunshan 11:0311:06
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:3011:33
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:22-
4H7M
05:22
Yiwu
09:29
Shanghai South
 
4H7M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T78
Details of the Train T78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guilin North -16:44
2Xingan North 17:2017:23
3Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 17:5617:59
4Dongan East 18:4318:46
5Yongzhou 19:1219:18
6Hengyang 20:4921:07
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:2922:54
8Xinyu 00:4500:49
9Shangrao 04:0104:07
10Quzhou 05:1205:15
11Yiwu 06:4006:43
12Hangzhou East 07:5207:58
13Haining 08:3108:40
14Jiaxing 09:02-
15Shanghai South 10:18-
3H35M
06:43
Yiwu
10:18
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Z258
Details of the Train Z258:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -14:32
2Enshi 17:2117:27
3Yichang East 19:2619:35
4Wuhan [Wuchang] 22:4623:08
5Jinhua 06:2206:28
6Yiwu 06:5506:58
7Hangzhou East 07:5908:05
8Jiaxing 08:5208:55
9Shanghai South 09:59-
3H1M
06:58
Yiwu
09:59
Shanghai South
 
3H1M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
G7492
Details of the Train G7492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -06:42
2Yiwu 06:5807:00
3Zhuji 07:1407:16
4Hangzhou East 07:3807:49
5Yuhang 08:0008:02
6Tongxiang 08:1408:16
7Jiaxing South 08:2708:29
8Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5809:03
9Yangchenghu 09:2509:27
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:3609:39
11Qishuyan 10:0410:05
12Changzhou 10:1210:14
13Danyang 10:3010:32
14Nanjing South 11:0811:11
15Maanshan East 11:2811:30
16Dangtu East 11:3911:41
17Wuhu 11:5411:56
18Fanchang West 12:1612:18
19Tongling 12:3412:36
20Chizhou 12:5612:58
21Anqing 13:17-
1H58M
07:00
Yiwu
08:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K576
Details of the Train K576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yongzhou -15:36
2Shaoyang 16:5117:12
3Shaodong 17:3417:37
4Loudi 18:2718:42
5Xiangxiang 19:2219:25
6Xiangtan 19:5620:00
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:5021:09
8Liling 21:3921:42
9Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:0622:10
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 22:5322:56
11Jinhua 06:2806:34
12Yiwu 07:0907:12
13Zhuji 07:3907:42
14Hangzhou East 08:4108:52
15Haining 09:2809:31
16Jiaxing 09:5109:54
17Songjiang 10:30-
18Shanghai South 11:18-
4H6M
07:12
Yiwu
11:18
Shanghai South
 
4H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7372
Details of the Train G7372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -06:27
2Quzhou 06:3806:40
3Longyou 06:5106:53
4Jinhua 07:0807:10
5Yiwu 07:2607:28
6Hangzhou East 08:0008:11
7Yuhang 08:2108:23
8Tongxiang 08:3508:37
9Jiaxing South 08:4808:50
10Songjiang South 09:0809:11
11Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2509:27
12Kunshan south 09:4609:51
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0410:06
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:2110:23
15Changzhou 10:3710:39
16Zhenjiang 11:0311:05
17Nanjing South 11:3211:37
18Hefei South 12:30-
1H57M
07:28
Yiwu
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K124
Details of the Train K124:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] -11:33
2Wudangshan 11:5111:54
3Gucheng [Hubei] 12:4312:46
4Xiangyang 13:5514:13
5Zaoyang 14:5614:58
6Suizhou 15:4815:50
7Anlu 16:2616:35
8Yunmeng 16:5216:54
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 17:5918:21
10Ezhou 19:2519:29
11Huangshi 19:5119:55
12Yangxin 20:2320:27
13Nanchang 22:3722:50
14Yiwu 07:2407:29
15Hangzhou East 09:0309:09
16Haining 09:4809:57
17Jiaxing 10:1710:20
18Shanghai South 11:40-
4H11M
07:29
Yiwu
11:40
Shanghai South
 
4H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K72
Details of the Train K72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -07:00
2Fuling 08:1008:15
3Wulong 09:1409:22
4Qianjiang [Chongqing] 10:4710:52
5Youyang 12:0112:07
6Xiu Shan 13:1013:16
7Songtao 13:4513:48
8Tongren 14:2814:34
9Huaihua 15:3615:50
10Loudi 19:4119:47
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 21:4922:22
12Quzhou 06:0506:08
13Yiwu 07:4507:55
14Zhuji 08:4708:50
15Hangzhou East 09:4809:54
16Haining 10:3010:34
17Jiaxing 10:5610:59
18Songjiang 11:3711:40
19Shanghai South 12:15-
4H20M
07:55
Yiwu
12:15
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T102
Details of the Train T102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:02
2Dongguan East 16:4416:51
3Huizhou 17:3317:38
4Heyuan 18:2918:32
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 19:2719:31
6Ganzhou 22:1222:32
7Yingtan 03:3003:43
8Shangrao 04:4404:56
9Jiangshan 05:5706:00
10Yiwu 08:0008:03
11Hangzhou East 09:1309:19
12Jiaxing 10:0710:10
13Shanghai South 11:06-
3H3M
08:03
Yiwu
11:06
Shanghai South
 
3H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7382
Details of the Train G7382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -07:15
2Longyou 07:2607:28
3Jinhua 07:4307:45
4Yiwu 08:0108:03
5Zhuji 08:1708:19
6Hangzhou East 08:4208:53
7Haining West 09:0609:08
8Songjiang South 09:3709:40
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:54-
1H51M
08:03
Yiwu
09:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T382
Details of the Train T382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -21:15
2Shilin [Yunnan] 22:4822:52
3Shizong 23:5423:57
4Luoping 00:3300:37
5Weishe 01:4001:50
6Xingyi 02:2502:30
7Baise 06:2706:37
8Pingguo 07:4507:50
9Nanning 09:2910:02
10Laibin 12:1112:16
11Liuzhou 13:2313:32
12Guilin North 15:3515:53
13Xingan North 16:2616:30
14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 16:5917:05
15Dongan East 17:4417:49
16Yongzhou 18:1218:18
17Qiyang 18:4118:46
18Qidong 19:0519:10
19Hengyang 20:2620:48
20Anren 21:4921:52
21Chaling South 22:1522:18
22Yanling 22:4722:51
23Jinggangshan 23:2923:35
24Yingtan 03:3603:49
25Yiwu 08:06-
26Hangzhou East 09:1909:25
27Haining 10:0010:03
28Jiaxing 10:2710:30
29Shanghai South 11:34-
3H25M
08:09
Yiwu
11:34
Shanghai South
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7330
Details of the Train G7330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:40
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 07:1407:16
3Jinyun West 07:2907:31
4Yongkang South 07:4207:44
5Wuyi North 07:5507:57
6Jinhua South 08:0808:11
7Yiwu 08:3008:32
8Hangzhou East 09:0409:07
9Tongxiang 09:2409:26
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:4109:43
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:07-
1H43M
08:32
Yiwu
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K352
Details of the Train K352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -23:51
2Suining 01:2401:29
3Nanchong 02:1202:22
4Yingshan 02:5803:04
5Dazhou 04:1604:24
6Xuanhan 05:0405:06
7Wanyuan 06:0206:04
8Ziyang [Shaanxi] 06:5506:59
9Ankang 07:3607:48
10Xunyang 08:2808:30
11Baihexian [Shaanxi] 09:3409:37
12Shiyan [Hubei] 10:4010:43
13Wudangshan 11:0111:04
14Gucheng [Hubei] 11:5512:08
15Xiangyang East 13:1413:35
16Suizhou 15:3715:41
17Anlu 16:4516:47
18Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:0519:43
19Ezhou 20:4320:46
20Huangshi 21:0821:11
21Yangxin 21:3921:42
22Nanchang 23:4723:55
23Shangrao 03:1103:17
24Quzhou 06:4606:49
25Jinhua 07:4707:53
26Yiwu 08:2708:33
27Hangzhou East 10:0110:07
28Haining 10:4310:46
29Jiaxing 11:0611:09
30Songjiang 11:5012:02
31Shanghai South 12:35-
4H2M
08:33
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai South
 
4H2M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K808
Details of the Train K808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -12:00
2Mayang 12:3712:40
3Jishou 13:3013:38
4Zhangjiajie 15:4115:56
5Cili 17:0517:10
6Shimenxian North 17:4018:05
7Changde 18:5619:02
8Yiyang [Hunan] 20:0420:10
9Changsha 21:2821:48
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:2722:40
11Yingtan 03:5804:10
12Yiwu 08:4308:46
13Zhuji 09:1409:17
14Hangzhou 10:2810:41
15Haining 11:2511:28
16Jiaxing 11:4811:51
17Shanghai South 12:5813:34
18Kunshan 14:27-
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:54-
4H19M
08:39
Yiwu
12:58
Shanghai South
 
4H19M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7364
Details of the Train G7364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -07:39
2Quzhou 07:5007:52
3Longyou 08:0308:05
4Jinhua 08:2008:23
5Yiwu 08:3908:42
6Zhuji 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:2209:29
8Haining West 09:4209:44
9Jiaxing South 09:5910:01
10Songjiang South 10:1910:22
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:36-
1H54M
08:42
Yiwu
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7386
Details of the Train G7386:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -08:11
2Jinhua 08:3208:34
3Yiwu 08:5008:52
4Zhuji 09:0609:08
5Hangzhou East 09:3109:35
6Yuhang 09:4509:50
7Tongxiang 10:0210:04
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:1910:21
9Songjiang South 10:3510:37
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:5110:53
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1611:21
12Changzhou North 11:4311:45
13Zhenjiang South 12:0312:11
14Nanjing South 12:3112:46
15Quanjiao 13:0613:13
16Hefei South 13:49-
1H59M
08:52
Yiwu
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K112
Details of the Train K112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:34
2Fuquan 11:0611:10
3Kaili 12:0312:08
4Shibing 12:4912:54
5Zhenyuan 13:3013:36
6Yuping 14:3514:41
7Xinhuang 15:1415:17
8Huaihua 16:2616:35
9Loudi 20:3920:45
10Xiangtan 21:5822:03
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:4623:01
12Shangrao 05:3105:35
13Quzhou 07:2207:25
14Yiwu 09:0909:12
15Hangzhou East 10:3110:37
16Haining 11:1311:16
17Jiaxing 11:3511:38
18Songjiang 12:15-
19Shanghai South 12:47-
3H35M
09:12
Yiwu
12:47
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K254
Details of the Train K254:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jingmen -15:00
2Zhongxiang 15:3815:41
3Jingshan 16:2616:29
4Yingcheng [Hubei] 17:1717:20
5Wuhan [Hankou] 18:3219:28
6Macheng 21:1222:02
7Huangzhou 22:4222:46
8Qichun 23:2723:35
9Jiujiang 00:5200:56
10Nanchang 02:1302:23
11Shangrao 05:4205:53
12Quzhou 07:1507:18
13Yiwu 09:1509:18
14Hangzhou East 10:3710:43
15Haining 11:3111:34
16Jiaxing 11:5812:01
17Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:1712:20
18Songjiang 12:5212:55
19Shanghai South 13:47-
4H29M
09:18
Yiwu
13:47
Shanghai South
 
4H29M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Aojiang 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1708:19
7Jinyun West 08:3208:34
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 10:0010:02
12Haining West 10:1510:17
13Jiaxing South 10:3210:35
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4410:46
15Shanghai Hongqiao 11:1011:25
16Kunshan south 11:4211:44
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5511:57
18Changzhou North 12:1912:21
19Nanjing South 12:5212:54
20Chuzhou 13:1213:14
21Bengbu South 13:4313:52
22Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
23Qufu East 15:1015:12
24Jinan West 15:4415:50
25Dezhou East 16:1416:16
26Tianjin West 17:1017:12
27Tianjin 17:2117:23
28Binhai 17:4117:53
29Tangshan [Hebei] 18:1318:16
30Qinhuangdao 18:5318:56
31Shanhaiguan 19:1219:14
32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:1020:12
33Panjin 20:4720:49
34Haicheng West 21:1121:13
35Anshan West 21:2521:27
36Liaoyang 21:3821:40
37Shenyang 22:0422:06
38Shenyang North 22:14-
1H43M
09:27
Yiwu
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1690
Details of the Train G1690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H44M
09:39
Yiwu
11:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
T82
Details of the Train T82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -11:05
2Litang 12:3512:41
3Guigang 13:2313:28
4Yulin [Guangxi] 14:3815:00
5Rongxian 15:3615:40
6Cenxi 16:1016:14
7Wuzhou 17:0417:10
8Hezhou 18:3718:46
9Jianghua 19:4919:54
10Jiangyong 20:0920:13
11Daozhou 20:2820:33
12Lingling 21:5622:03
13Yongzhou 22:2622:46
14Qiyang 23:0623:09
15Hengyang 00:1400:34
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 01:5602:20
17Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 03:0703:11
18Xinyu 04:1904:23
19Yingtan 06:2706:33
20Quzhou 08:4008:43
21Yiwu 10:0910:12
22Zhuji 10:3610:39
23Hangzhou East 11:2911:35
24Haining 12:0812:11
25Jiaxing 12:2912:32
26Shanghai South 13:27-
3H15M
10:12
Yiwu
13:27
Shanghai South
 
3H15M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7332
Details of the Train G7332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -07:55
2Aojiang 08:0508:07
3Wenzhou South 08:2408:27
4Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:0209:05
5Jinyun West 09:1809:20
6Yongkang South 09:3009:32
7Jinhua South 09:5009:52
8Yiwu 10:1110:13
9Hangzhou East 10:4810:50
10Yuhang 11:0011:02
11Jiaxing South 11:2011:23
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:51-
1H38M
10:13
Yiwu
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K740
Details of the Train K740:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -23:35
2Qujing 01:0901:14
3Xuanwei 02:2202:28
4Liupanshui 04:1304:39
5Liuzhi 05:5606:07
6Anshun 06:4707:03
7Guiyang 08:1708:44
8Kaili 11:1611:24
9Yuping 13:3413:45
10Huaihua 15:2215:57
11Xinhua [Hunan] 18:5018:53
12Loudi 20:1720:31
13Xiangtan 22:0622:12
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 23:0423:20
15Shangrao 06:0406:08
16Yushan 06:2906:32
17Quzhou 08:1408:17
18Yiwu 10:2010:23
19Zhuji 10:5310:56
20Hangzhou East 11:5011:57
21Haining 12:3312:37
22Jiaxing 12:5713:00
23Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:15-
24Songjiang 13:4613:50
25Shanghai South 14:33-
4H10M
10:23
Yiwu
14:33
Shanghai South
 
4H10M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7368
Details of the Train G7368:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yueqing -07:58
2Wenzhou South 08:1408:38
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:1209:14
4Jinyun West 09:2709:29
5Yongkang South 09:4009:42
6Wuyi North 09:5309:57
7Yiwu 10:2210:24
8Hangzhou East 10:5610:59
9Tongxiang 11:1711:20
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:3511:37
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
1H36M
10:24
Yiwu
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1384
Details of the Train G1384:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:15
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 08:4008:42
3Yingtan North 08:5608:58
4Yiyang [Jiangxi] 09:1209:14
5Shangrao 09:3109:39
6Jiangshan 10:0110:03
7Jinhua 10:3010:32
8Yiwu 10:48-
9Hangzhou East 11:2211:24
10Jiaxing South 11:4711:49
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:18-
1H28M
10:50
Yiwu
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K1512
Details of the Train K1512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yiwu -11:03
2Zhuji 11:3111:40
3Hangzhou East 12:3612:42
4Haining 13:1813:21
5Jiaxing 13:5814:01
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:1814:21
7Songjiang 14:4714:50
8Shanghai South 15:3916:17
9Kunshan 17:1117:16
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:4017:45
11Changzhou 18:4918:53
12Nanjing 20:2520:38
13Xuzhou 01:3001:48
14Yanzhou 04:2104:27
15Jining [Shandong] 04:5204:58
16Heze 06:0906:40
17Liaocheng 08:08-
4H36M
11:03
Yiwu
15:39
Shanghai South
 
4H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1632
Details of the Train G1632:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:59
2Gutian North 08:2408:26
3Nanping North 08:4008:42
4Jianou West 08:5809:00
5Wufushan 09:3409:36
6Shangrao 09:4709:53
7Quzhou 10:2410:31
8Yiwu 11:0411:07
9Hangzhou East 11:4011:42
10Jiaxing South 12:0512:07
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:35-
1H29M
11:06
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K1374
Details of the Train K1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -15:08
2Mayang 15:5515:58
3Jishou 16:4816:56
4Zhangjiajie 18:4618:58
5Cili 19:5720:00
6Linli 20:4920:52
7Changde 21:2421:29
8Yiyang [Hunan] 22:3122:37
9Changsha 23:4800:06
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 00:4501:13
11Yingtan 05:5406:10
12Shangrao 07:1807:22
13Yushan 07:4307:46
14Jiangshan 08:5008:53
15Quzhou 09:1309:16
16Yiwu 11:0611:09
17Hangzhou East 12:3012:36
18Haining 13:1213:15
19Jiaxing 13:3513:38
20Shanghai South 15:13-
4H4M
11:09
Yiwu
15:13
Shanghai South
 
4H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T26
Details of the Train T26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -14:56
2Nanning East 15:0915:16
3Liuzhou 17:2417:33
4Guilin North 19:3019:41
5Xingan North 20:1420:17
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:4620:49
7Dongan East 21:2721:31
8Yongzhou 21:5422:00
9Qidong 22:3522:43
10Hengyang 23:3423:52
11Yingtan 06:2006:43
12Guixi 06:5907:03
13Shangrao 07:5107:55
14Quzhou 09:3709:40
15Yiwu 11:1211:15
16Hangzhou East 12:4312:49
17Haining 13:2413:27
18Jiaxing 13:48-
19Shanghai South 15:07-
3H52M
11:15
Yiwu
15:07
Shanghai South
 
3H52M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1346
Details of the Train G1346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -08:00
2Liling East 08:2408:26
3Pingxiang North 08:3608:38
4Nanchang West 09:3309:36
5Jinxian South 09:5409:56
6Yingtan North 10:1810:20
7Quzhou 11:0811:10
8Yiwu 11:4211:44
9Hangzhou East 12:1712:19
10Tongxiang 12:3612:38
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 12:5312:55
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:18-
1H34M
11:44
Yiwu
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7348
Details of the Train G7348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lishui [Zhejiang] -11:19
2Jinyun West 11:3111:33
3Yongkang South 11:4411:46
4Yiwu 12:1912:25
5Zhuji 12:3912:46
6Hangzhou East 13:0913:12
7Yuhang 13:2213:24
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:04-
1H39M
12:25
Yiwu
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1584
Details of the Train G1584:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiujiang -08:54
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 09:0509:07
3Gongqingcheng 09:2309:25
4Nanchang 09:5410:00
5Yingtan North 10:4410:46
6Shangrao 11:1211:14
7Yushan South 11:2711:36
8Quzhou 11:5611:58
9Yiwu 12:3012:32
10Hangzhou East 13:0413:07
11Haining West 13:2013:22
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:5914:05
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 14:3614:54
14Changzhou North 15:12-
1H27M
12:32
Yiwu
13:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7390
Details of the Train G7390:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -12:16
2Jinhua 12:3712:40
3Yiwu 12:5612:59
4Hangzhou East 13:3213:34
5Tongxiang 13:5113:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:2814:30
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5514:57
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1215:14
9Qishuyan 15:2615:29
10Changzhou 15:38-
1H29M
12:59
Yiwu
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
G7334
Details of the Train G7334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:24
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:5812:00
3Jinyun West 12:1312:15
4Jinhua South 12:4012:42
5Yiwu 13:0313:18
6Hangzhou East 13:5013:54
7Haining West 14:0714:14
8Tongxiang 14:2314:25
9Songjiang South 14:4914:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 15:08-
1H50M
13:18
Yiwu
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7592
Details of the Train G7592:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:43
2Qingtian 13:0213:04
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:2313:25
4Wuyi North 13:5213:54
5Jinhua South 14:0514:07
6Yiwu 14:2514:27
7Hangzhou East 14:5915:01
8Haining West 15:1415:16
9Jiaxing South 15:3115:37
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:4615:48
11Songjiang South 16:0216:05
12Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2116:25
13Kunshan south 16:4416:46
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:5716:59
15Wuxi New District 17:1117:13
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2117:23
17Changzhou 17:3717:39
18Danyang 17:5518:00
19Zhenjiang 18:1318:15
20Nanjing South 18:4118:44
21Jiangning West 18:5618:58
22Maanshan East 19:0719:09
23Wuhu 19:2719:29
24Fanchang West 19:4919:51
25Tongling 20:0720:09
26Chizhou 20:2920:31
27Anqing 20:50-
1H54M
14:27
Yiwu
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1352
Details of the Train G1352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -10:30
2Liling East 10:5410:56
3Xinyu North 11:2911:31
4Nanchang West 12:0312:07
5Jinxian South 12:2512:27
6Yiyang [Jiangxi] 12:5813:00
7Shangrao 13:1713:19
8Jiangshan 13:4113:44
9Jinhua 14:1214:14
10Yiwu 14:3014:32
11Zhuji 14:4714:49
12Hangzhou East 15:1215:14
13Jinshan North 15:4615:48
14Shanghai Hongqiao 16:06-
1H34M
14:32
Yiwu
16:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7326
Details of the Train G7326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -13:03
2Qingtian 13:2213:24
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 13:4313:45
4Jinyun West 13:5814:00
5Wuyi North 14:1814:22
6Yiwu 14:4814:50
7Hangzhou East 15:2215:24
8Yuhang 15:3415:36
9Jiaxing South 15:5415:56
10Shanghai Hongqiao 16:25-
1H35M
14:50
Yiwu
16:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7376
Details of the Train G7376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -14:11
2Quzhou 14:2214:24
3Jinhua 14:4514:47
4Yiwu 15:0315:05
5Hangzhou East 15:3815:40
6Haining West 15:5315:55
7Shanghai Hongqiao 16:3416:36
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 17:0017:02
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0817:10
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:2517:27
11Changzhou 17:4117:43
12Danyang 17:5918:01
13Zhenjiang 18:1318:15
14Nanjing South 18:4118:44
15Hefei South 19:42-
1H29M
15:05
Yiwu
16:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
G7336
Details of the Train G7336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:58
2Aojiang 14:0814:10
3Ruian 14:1914:21
4Wenzhou South 14:3414:36
5Qingtian 14:5514:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:1615:19
7Jinyun West 15:3215:34
8Yiwu 16:1416:16
9Hangzhou East 16:5016:53
10Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
11Songjiang South 17:3717:39
12Shanghai Hongqiao 17:53-
1H37M
16:16
Yiwu
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1322
Details of the Train G1322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:07
2Kaili South 09:4509:47
3Xinhuang West 10:2610:28
4Zhijiang 10:4510:47
5Huaihua South 10:5911:02
6Loudi South 11:5411:56
7Shaoshan South 12:1312:15
8Xiangtan North 12:2912:31
9Changsha South 12:4412:49
10Pingxiang North 13:2013:22
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:4013:42
12Nanchang West 14:2414:28
13Yingtan North 15:0315:05
14Shangrao 15:3115:33
15Quzhou 16:0116:03
16Yiwu 16:3716:39
17Hangzhou East 17:1417:16
18Yuhang 17:2617:28
19Tongxiang 17:4017:42
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:5717:59
21Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22-
1H43M
16:39
Yiwu
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K8402
Details of the Train K8402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -14:27
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 16:1816:20
3Jinyun 16:5216:54
4Yongkang 17:2517:33
5Jinhua South 18:1518:45
6Yiwu 19:1619:19
7Hangzhou 20:5321:04
8Jiaxing 21:5822:01
9Shanghai South 22:5923:20
10Kunshan 00:0900:12
11Nanjing 02:5803:04
12Bengbu 05:0305:20
13Huainan 06:4006:44
14Fuyang 08:2408:43
15Santangji 09:1509:18
16Bozhou 09:57-
4H4M
16:45
Yiwu
20:49
Shanghai South
 
4H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1182
Details of the Train K1182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua -16:31
2Yiwu 17:0517:09
3Zhuji 17:3917:42
4Hangzhou 18:5319:08
5Haining 19:4719:51
6Jiaxing 20:0920:12
7Songjiang 20:4820:52
8Shanghai South 21:1721:43
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:2723:31
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:5900:08
11Changzhou 00:3500:39
12Nanjing 02:1702:27
13Chuzhou North 03:0503:14
14Bengbu 04:3804:42
15Xuzhou 06:2506:44
16Tengzhou 07:5908:01
17Zoucheng 08:2908:31
18Yanzhou 08:4608:49
19Ciyao 09:2309:25
20Taishan 09:5009:52
21Jinan 10:5511:12
22Zibo 13:0013:04
23Weifang 14:1714:22
24Jiaozhou 15:3915:41
25Lancun 15:5716:03
26Laixi 16:4516:47
27Xujiadian 17:2617:28
28Taocun 17:4317:46
29Yantai 18:38-
4H8M
17:09
Yiwu
21:17
Shanghai South
 
4H8M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1362
Details of the Train G1362:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -13:25
2Xinyu North 14:1714:19
3Gaoan 14:4114:43
4Nanchang West 14:5815:02
5Jinxian South 15:2015:22
6Yingtan North 15:4415:46
7Shangrao 16:1216:14
8Yushan South 16:2716:29
9Quzhou 16:4916:51
10Jinhua 17:1217:14
11Yiwu 17:3017:33
12Hangzhou East 18:0618:11
13Jiaxing South 18:3418:37
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:04-
1H31M
17:33
Yiwu
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1372
Details of the Train G1372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:14
2Qujing North 08:4908:52
3Panzhou 09:1609:18
4Puanxian 09:2909:31
5Guanling 10:0110:03
6Guiyang North 10:4310:49
7Guiding North 11:0911:11
8Kaili South 11:3411:36
9Zhijiang 12:2712:29
10Huaihua South 12:4212:45
11Xupu South 13:0513:07
12Loudi South 13:4313:45
13Xiangtan North 14:1314:15
14Changsha South 14:2814:35
15Liling East 14:5915:04
16Pingxiang North 15:1415:16
17Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3415:36
18Nanchang West 16:1816:22
19Jinhua 18:0418:06
20Yiwu 18:2318:25
21Hangzhou East 18:57-
22Shanghai Hongqiao 19:45-
1H21M
18:25
Yiwu
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1654
Details of the Train G1654:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -13:12
2Zhangzhou 13:3313:35
3Longyan 14:1714:21
4Zhangping West 14:5114:53
5Yongan [fujian] South 15:1915:21
6Sanming North 15:4715:51
7Wuyishan East 16:4116:43
8Wuyishan North 16:5516:57
9Shangrao 17:1917:25
10Yushan South 17:4017:46
11Quzhou 18:0518:08
12Jinhua 18:3018:39
13Yiwu 18:5518:57
14Hangzhou East 19:3019:32
15Jinshan North 20:0520:07
16Shanghai Hongqiao 20:25-
1H28M
18:57
Yiwu
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1656
Details of the Train G1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:09
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:3414:36
3Huian 14:4614:48
4Putian 15:0715:10
5Fuzhou 15:5215:56
6Nanping North 16:3016:32
7Jianou West 16:4816:50
8Wuyishan East 17:0517:07
9Wufushan 17:3117:33
10Shangrao 17:4417:48
11Yushan South 18:0318:05
12Quzhou 18:2518:27
13Jinhua 18:4818:50
14Yiwu 19:0619:08
15Hangzhou East 19:4019:44
16Jiaxing South 20:0720:09
17Shanghai Hongqiao 20:38-
1H30M
19:08
Yiwu
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1334
Details of the Train G1334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:49
2Qijiang East 09:1509:17
3Zunyi 10:1310:15
4Xifeng 10:4210:48
5Guiyang East 11:1311:21
6Guiding North 11:3711:45
7Kaili South 12:0812:10
8Tongren South 12:4512:52
9Xinhuang West 13:0113:08
10Huaihua South 13:3213:36
11Xupu South 13:5713:59
12Loudi South 14:3514:38
13Shaoshan South 14:5514:57
14Changsha South 15:1915:22
15Yichun [Jiangxi] 16:0416:06
16Xinyu North 16:2116:23
17Nanchang West 16:5516:58
18Yingtan North 17:3217:34
19Shangrao 18:0018:02
20Quzhou 18:3018:32
21Jinhua 18:5318:55
22Yiwu 19:1119:13
23Zhuji 19:2719:29
24Hangzhou East 19:5319:56
25Tongxiang 20:1320:15
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:3020:32
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56-
1H43M
19:13
Yiwu
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1502
Details of the Train G1502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -09:05
2Laibin North 09:5609:58
3Liuzhou 10:2710:31
4Yongfu South 11:1711:19
5Guilin 11:4211:46
6Xingan North 12:1812:20
7Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 12:4112:43
8Dongan East 13:0713:09
9Yongzhou 13:2713:29
10Qiyang 13:4513:47
11Qidong 14:0114:03
12Hengyang East 14:3314:35
13Zhuzhou [hunan] West 15:0215:04
14Changsha South 15:2315:27
15Pingxiang North 15:5615:58
16Xinyu North 16:2616:28
17Nanchang West 17:0117:07
18Yingtan North 17:4117:43
19Shangrao 18:0918:11
20Jiangshan 18:3318:35
21Jinhua 19:0219:04
22Yiwu 19:2019:22
23Zhuji 19:3619:41
24Hangzhou East 20:0520:10
25Jiaxing South 20:3320:36
26Songjiang South 20:5421:00
27Shanghai Hongqiao 21:15-
1H53M
19:22
Yiwu
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7366
Details of the Train G7366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H30M
19:40
Yiwu
21:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7338
Details of the Train G7338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -17:57
2Qingtian 18:1618:18
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 18:3718:39
4Jinyun West 18:5218:54
5Wuyi North 19:1219:14
6Jinhua South 19:2519:27
7Yiwu 19:4619:50
8Hangzhou East 20:2220:25
9Yuhang 20:3520:40
10Jiaxing South 20:5821:01
11Shanghai Hongqiao 21:28-
1H38M
19:50
Yiwu
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1328
Details of the Train G1328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -11:54
2Kaili South 12:3212:34
3Tongren South 13:0913:11
4Zhijiang 13:3213:34
5Huaihua South 13:4713:51
6Shaoyang North 14:3114:33
7Loudi South 14:4914:55
8Xiangtan North 15:2115:23
9Changsha South 15:3615:42
10Pingxiang North 16:1116:13
11Xinyu North 16:4116:43
12Nanchang West 17:1517:23
13Yingtan North 17:5818:00
14Shangrao 18:2618:29
15Jiangshan 18:5118:54
16Quzhou 19:0519:07
17Longyou 19:1819:20
18Jinhua 19:3619:38
19Yiwu 19:5419:56
20Hangzhou East 20:2820:36
21Yuhang 20:4620:52
22Jiaxing South 21:1121:13
23Shanghai Hongqiao 21:42-
1H46M
19:56
Yiwu
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7350
Details of the Train G7350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -17:30
2Aojiang 17:4017:42
3Ruian 17:5117:53
4Wenzhou South 18:0618:10
5Qingtian 18:2918:31
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 18:5118:53
7Jinyun West 19:0619:08
8Yongkang South 19:1819:20
9Jinhua South 19:3819:40
10Yiwu 19:5920:01
11Hangzhou East 20:3320:43
12Songjiang South 21:2221:24
13Shanghai Hongqiao 21:3821:42
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:0722:09
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:2422:26
16Changzhou 22:4022:42
17Nanjing South 23:28-
1H37M
20:01
Yiwu
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1304
Details of the Train G1304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -13:24
2Guangzhou North 13:4113:47
3Shaoguan 14:2614:28
4Chenzhou West 14:5915:01
5Hengyang East 15:3415:36
6Changsha South 16:1716:21
7Pingxiang North 16:5016:52
8Xinyu North 17:2017:22
9Nanchang West 17:5418:00
10Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 18:2618:28
11Yingtan North 18:4118:43
12Shangrao 19:0919:12
13Yiwu 20:0820:11
14Zhuji 20:2520:26
15Hangzhou East 20:4920:55
16Jiaxing South 21:1921:21
17Shanghai Hongqiao 21:51-
1H40M
20:11
Yiwu
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K834
Details of the Train K834:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -20:50
2Kaili 23:1223:18
3Huaihua 03:2503:38
4Loudi 07:4107:47
5Xiangtan 08:5509:01
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:5510:30
7Liling 11:0011:03
8Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 11:2711:31
9Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:1412:17
10Xinyu 12:5212:56
11Zhangshu 13:4313:46
12Fengcheng 14:0314:06
13Yingtan 15:3015:36
14Guixi 15:5215:55
15Shangrao 16:5016:54
16Quzhou 18:2018:24
17Yiwu 20:0920:12
18Hangzhou East 21:3421:40
19Shanghai South 23:37-
3H25M
20:12
Yiwu
23:37
Shanghai South
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1394
Details of the Train G1394:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -17:48
2Yingtan North 18:2918:31
3Yiyang [Jiangxi] 18:4518:47
4Shangrao 19:0419:06
5Jinhua 19:5019:53
6Yiwu 20:0920:11
7Zhuji 20:2520:30
8Hangzhou East 20:5321:00
9Jiaxing South 21:2321:26
10Shanghai Hongqiao 21:55-
1H35M
20:20
Yiwu
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G7340
Details of the Train G7340:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -18:34
2Qingtian 18:5318:55
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:1419:16
4Jinyun West 19:2919:31
5Yongkang South 19:4219:44
6Jinhua South 20:0220:04
7Yiwu 20:2320:25
8Hangzhou East 20:5821:05
9Haining West 21:1821:20
10Jiaxing South 21:3521:37
11Shanghai Hongqiao 22:04-
1H39M
20:25
Yiwu
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1374
Details of the Train G1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:08
2Qujing North 10:4310:45
3Panzhou 11:0911:11
4Anshun West 11:5711:59
5Guiyang North 12:2912:35
6Guiding North 12:5512:57
7Kaili South 13:2013:22
8Zhijiang 14:1314:15
9Huaihua South 14:2814:31
10Xupu South 14:5114:53
11Shaoshan South 15:4215:44
12Changsha South 16:0516:14
13Liling East 16:3816:40
14Pingxiang North 16:5016:53
15Xinyu North 17:2117:28
16Gaoan 17:5017:52
17Nanchang West 18:0818:20
18Yingtan North 18:5418:57
19Quzhou 19:5319:55
20Longyou 20:0620:08
21Jinhua 20:2320:25
22Yiwu 20:4120:43
23Hangzhou East 21:1621:20
24Jiaxing South 21:44-
25Shanghai Hongqiao 22:16-
1H33M
20:43
Yiwu
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1364
Details of the Train G1364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -16:40
2Liling East 17:0417:07
3Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:3017:33
4Nanchang West 18:1618:26
5Yingtan North 19:0019:02
6Shangrao 19:2819:30
7Jiangshan 19:5219:54
8Quzhou 20:0520:07
9Jinhua 20:2820:30
10Yiwu 20:4620:48
11Hangzhou East 21:2121:25
12Jiaxing South 21:4921:52
13Shanghai Hongqiao 22:20-
1H32M
20:48
Yiwu
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1640
Details of the Train G1640:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -17:55
2Gutian North 18:2018:22
3Jianou West 18:4718:51
4Shangrao 19:3219:37
5Quzhou 20:1320:15
6Jinhua 20:3720:40
7Yiwu 20:5620:58
8Zhuji 21:1221:25
9Hangzhou East 21:4821:50
10Jiaxing South 22:1322:15
11Shanghai Hongqiao 22:43-
1H45M
20:58
Yiwu
22:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1658
Details of the Train G1658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -16:15
2Jinjiang 16:3316:35
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:4616:48
4Putian 17:1317:15
5Fuqing 17:3417:37
6Fuzhou 18:0318:06
7Nanping North 18:4018:42
8Jianou West 18:5819:00
9Wuyishan East 19:1619:18
10Shangrao 19:4719:50
11Quzhou 20:2720:31
12Longyou 20:4320:44
13Jinhua 20:5921:01
14Yiwu 21:1721:19
15Hangzhou East 21:5221:55
16Jiaxing South 22:18-
17Shanghai Hongqiao 22:47-
1H28M
21:19
Yiwu
22:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1376
Details of the Train G1376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:37
2Qujing North 11:1211:14
3Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 11:3111:33
4Panzhou 11:4511:47
5Anshun West 12:3312:35
6Guiyang North 13:0513:11
7Kaili South 13:4913:51
8Tongren South 14:2714:29
9Huaihua South 14:5815:01
10Xupu South 15:2115:23
11Shaoyang North 15:4815:50
12Shaoshan South 16:1916:21
13Changsha South 16:4316:55
14Pingxiang North 17:2417:26
15Xinyu North 17:5417:56
16Nanchang West 18:2818:34
17Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 19:0019:02
18Yiyang [Jiangxi] 19:2519:34
19Shangrao 19:5119:58
20Jiangshan 20:2520:34
21Quzhou 20:4520:47
22Jinhua 21:0921:11
23Yiwu 21:2721:29
24Hangzhou East 22:0222:10
25Shanghai Hongqiao 22:56-
1H27M
21:29
Yiwu
22:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1338
Details of the Train G1338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H26M
21:34
Yiwu
23:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
G7462
Details of the Train G7462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -19:49
2Qingtian 20:0820:10
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 20:2920:31
4Jinyun West 20:4420:46
5Yongkang South 20:5720:59
6Jinhua South 21:1721:19
7Yiwu 21:3721:39
8Hangzhou East 22:1222:20
9Shanghai Hongqiao 23:05-
1H26M
21:39
Yiwu
23:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1306
Details of the Train G1306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -15:39
2Hengyang East 17:2417:26
3Changsha South 18:0818:12
4Pingxiang North 18:4218:44
5Nanchang West 19:3919:43
6Quzhou 21:0121:03
7Jinhua 21:2421:26
8Yiwu 21:4221:44
9Hangzhou East 22:1722:20
10Shanghai Hongqiao 23:05-
1H26M
21:44
Yiwu
23:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1660
Details of the Train G1660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -17:07
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:3217:34
3Putian 18:0018:02
4Fuzhou 18:4518:49
5Gutian North 19:1419:16
6Nanping North 19:3019:32
7Wuyishan East 19:5920:01
8Shangrao 20:3020:34
9Yushan South 20:5020:52
10Jinhua 21:2821:31
11Yiwu 21:4721:49
12Zhuji 22:0422:06
13Hangzhou East 22:2922:39
14Shanghai Hongqiao 23:26-
1H37M
21:49
Yiwu
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K752
Details of the Train K752:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hengchuan 14:4614:50
2Guangshan 15:0515:08
3Xinxian 15:3315:36
4Macheng 16:1816:24
5Huangzhou 17:0417:07
6Xishui 17:3117:34
7Qichun 17:5417:57
8Wuxue 18:2518:28
9Jiujiang 19:0719:40
10Hukou 20:0120:05
11Poyang 20:5420:58
12Jingdezhen North 21:2221:26
13Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 22:1322:16
14Quzhou 23:2823:38
15Yiwu 01:3201:35
16Zhuji 02:0102:04
17Hangzhou East 03:1403:20
18Haining 03:5804:01
19Jiaxing 04:19-
20Shanghai South 05:2605:26
3H51M
01:35
Yiwu
05:26
Shanghai South
 
3H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K760
Details of the Train K760:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hengyang -19:29
2Hengshan 20:0020:09
3Zhuzhou [hunan] 21:0721:28
4Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 22:1922:23
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 23:0623:10
6Xinyu 23:4523:48
7Shangrao 03:3003:35
8Yiwu 07:3007:35
9Hangzhou 09:1009:18
10Haining 10:2110:24
11Jiaxing 10:4610:49
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] 11:0411:07
13Shanghai South 12:09-
4H34M
07:35
Yiwu
12:09
Shanghai South
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1370
Details of the Train G1370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua South -09:18
2Xinhua [Hunan] South 09:5009:52
3Loudi South 10:1610:18
4Xiangtan North 10:4410:46
5Changsha South 10:5911:04
6Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:4711:49
7Nanchang West 12:3112:37
8Jinxian South 12:5512:57
9Yingtan North 13:1913:21
10Shangrao 13:4713:49
11Quzhou 14:1714:19
12Jinhua 14:4014:42
13Yiwu 14:5815:00
14Hangzhou East 15:3315:35
15Tongxiang 15:5215:54
16Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:0916:15
17Shanghai Hongqiao 16:38-
1H38M
15:00
Yiwu
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1638
Details of the Train G1638:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:45
2Nanping North 13:1913:21
3Jianou West 13:3713:44
4Wuyishan East 13:5914:02
5Shangrao 14:3114:33
6Quzhou 15:0815:10
7Yiwu 15:4315:45
8Hangzhou East 16:1716:21
9Tongxiang 16:38-
10Jiaxing South 16:5116:53
11Shanghai Hongqiao 17:2117:21
1H36M
15:45
Yiwu
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
K8372
Details of the Train K8372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaihua -14:43
2Changshan 15:0715:11
3Quzhou 15:3315:39
4Longyou 16:0216:07
5Jinhua 16:5917:05
6Yiwu 17:3917:42
7Zhuji 18:0918:12
8Hangzhou 19:2719:39
9Haining 20:2820:31
10Jiaxing 21:0321:06
11Shanghai South 22:0022:20
12Kunshan 23:1523:27
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:5123:55
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 00:2300:27
15Changzhou 00:5500:59
16Nanjing 02:3602:46
17Chuzhou North 03:2403:28
18Bengbu 04:5705:15
19Guzhen [Anhui] 05:5405:57
20Suzhou [Anhui] 06:2706:32
21Huaibei 07:28-
4H18M
17:42
Yiwu
22:00
Shanghai South
 
4H18M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1378
Details of the Train G1378:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -07:36
2Qujing North 08:1108:13
3Panzhou 08:3808:40
4Guiyang North 09:5410:15
5Sansui 11:1311:15
6Zhijiang 11:4611:48
7Huaihua South 12:0112:04
8Xinhua [Hunan] South 12:3712:39
9Loudi South 13:0213:04
10Changsha South 13:3813:48
11Pingxiang North 14:1714:19
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:3714:39
13Xinyu North 14:5414:56
14Gaoan 15:1815:20
15Nanchang West 15:3515:38
16Yingtan North 16:1216:14
17Shangrao 16:4016:42
18Jiangshan 17:0417:06
19Longyou 17:2317:25
20Yiwu 17:5117:53
21Hangzhou East 18:2618:28
22Jiaxing South 18:5218:54
23Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2219:28
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:5119:53
25Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:0320:05
26Changzhou North 20:2220:24
27Zhenjiang South 20:4220:44
28Nanjing South 21:04-
1H29M
17:53
Yiwu
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G1388
Details of the Train G1388:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -15:46
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 16:1116:13
3Yingtan North 16:2716:30
4Quzhou 17:2517:31
5Jinhua 17:5217:54
6Yiwu 18:1018:13
7Hangzhou East 18:4618:49
8Jiaxing South 19:12-
9Shanghai Hongqiao 19:4119:41
1H29M
18:13
Yiwu
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
G2366
Details of the Train G2366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shaoyang -15:28
2Shaodong 15:4515:47
3Shuangfeng North 16:1016:12
4Loudi South 16:2416:27
5Xiangtan North 16:5316:55
6Changsha South 17:0817:16
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:5818:00
8Xinyu North 18:1518:17
9Gaoan 18:3918:41
10Nanchang West 18:5619:00
11Yingtan North 19:3419:36
12Shangrao 20:0220:06
13Quzhou 20:4020:42
14Jinhua 21:0321:06
15Yiwu 21:2221:24
16Hangzhou East 21:5722:00
17Jiaxing South 22:23-
18Shanghai Hongqiao 22:52-
1H28M
21:24
Yiwu
22:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$57
See also Shanghai - Yiwu Train

See detailed Shanghai Schedule & Yiwu Schedule
Major Rail Lines from Yiwu to:
Major Rail Lines from Shanghai to:
- Last modified on Jun. 03, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Yiwu to Shanghai Train
Asked by Hailey | Oct. 17, 2018 23:00Reply
What is the difference between Shanghai South and Shanghai Hongqiao?
Which one should I use. I am at Grand Kempinski Hotel Shanghai, 1288 Lujiazui Ring Road, Pudong, Shanghai, 200120, China

And in Yiwu?
Answers (1)
Answered by Shomari | Oct. 18, 2018 19:48
00Reply


South station is only for slow rides and Hongqiao station for high speed rail service. It is better to use high speed service. It would take around 1 hour to Hongqiao Station from your hotel. Or you can take metro line 2 directly as well, still about 1 hour. In Yiwu, there is only one station.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)