Home / Train /

Guiyang to Nanchang Train

Around 30 Guiyang to Nanchang high speed trains are handled by Guiyang North / Guiyang East Railway Station and Nanchang West Railway Station. These high speed trains take the travel time of 5 to 6 hours to finish the travel distance of 1,008 kilometers (626 miles)/ 1,048 kilometers (651 miles). A first class seat costs CNY 758 or CNY 764.5 and a second class seat costs CNY 450 or CNY 454.

What’s more, Guiyang Railway Station deals 3 normal speed trains to Nanchang Railway Station. The travel time is 17h50m to 18h20m and the ticket price for a soft sleeper is CNY 467.5 and a hard sleeper is CNY 288.5.
 

Guiyang to Nanchang Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
K726
Details of the Train K726:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -19:35
2Qujing 21:3621:43
3Xuanwei 22:4822:56
4Liupanshui 00:2700:33
5Guiyang 03:4604:14
6Kaili 06:3806:42
7Huaihua 10:4610:54
8Xupu 12:2112:25
9Xinhua [Hunan] 14:0114:05
10Loudi 15:2015:26
11Xiangtan 16:3416:39
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 18:4518:49
13Yichun [Jiangxi] 19:3019:34
14Xinyu 20:0820:12
15Zhangshu 20:5721:00
16Nanchang 22:2522:45
17Guangshan 04:4304:49
18Hengchuan 05:0205:14
19Huaibin 06:1806:22
20Fuyang 08:1208:38
21Bozhou 09:4809:53
22Shangqiu South 11:1611:26
23Caoxian 12:1912:24
24Dingtao 12:4112:44
25Heze 13:0113:05
26Liangshan 13:5014:00
27Yanggu 14:2314:32
28Liaocheng 14:5915:07
29Qinghecheng 16:0116:03
30Hengshui 16:5617:03
31Suning 17:5218:28
32Renqiu 18:5318:56
33Bazhou 19:3219:35
34Tianjin 21:1721:24
35Tanggu 21:5621:59
36Tangshan [Hebei] 22:5723:09
37Shanhaiguan 01:2801:40
38Jinzhou [Liaoning] 04:2704:32
39Goubangzi 05:1205:22
40Dahushan 05:5306:03
41Shenyang North 07:5508:09
42Tieling 08:5208:55
43Kaiyuan 09:1709:19
44Changtu 09:4009:42
45Siping 10:2310:27
46Gongzhuling 11:0511:16
47Changchun 12:0012:13
48Dehui 13:0313:05
49Harbin West 14:49-
18H11M
04:14
Guiyang
22:25
Nanchang
 
18H11M
G2364
Details of the Train G2364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -07:37
2Sansui 08:3508:37
3Xinhuang West 08:5608:58
4Huaihua South 09:2309:26
5Xupu South 09:4609:48
6Loudi South 10:2410:26
7Shaoshan South 10:4410:46
8Changsha South 11:0711:11
9Pingxiang North 11:4111:43
10Xinyu North 12:1112:13
11Nanchang West 12:4512:50
12Yingtan North 13:2513:27
13Shangrao 13:5313:55
14Jiangshan 14:1814:21
15Longyou 14:3814:40
16Jinhua 14:5514:57
17Jinhua South 15:1015:12
18Wuyi North 15:2315:26
19Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:5415:56
20Wenzhou South 16:3217:01
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:1017:12
22Yandangshan 17:3417:36
23Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:5417:56
24Sanmenxian 18:1518:17
25Ningbo 18:57-
5H6M
07:37
Guiyang North
12:43
Nanchang West
 
5H6M
G1484
Details of the Train G1484:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -07:58
2Kaili South 08:3608:38
3Xinhuang West 09:1709:19
4Huaihua South 09:4309:46
5Shaoyang North 10:2710:29
6Loudi South 10:4510:47
7Changsha South 11:2111:26
8Liling East 11:4811:52
9Pingxiang North 12:0212:04
10Xinyu North 12:3212:34
11Gaoan 12:5613:02
12Nanchang West 13:1813:24
13Yingtan North 13:5814:00
14Shangrao 14:2614:28
15Quzhou 14:5614:58
16Jinhua 15:2015:22
17Yiwu 15:3815:40
18Hangzhou East 16:1316:16
19Huzhou 16:3716:39
20Yixing 16:5616:58
21Lishui [Nanjing] 17:2017:22
22Nanjing South 17:3817:38
5H20M
07:58
Guiyang North
13:18
Nanchang West
 
5H20M
G2334
Details of the Train G2334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -08:49
2Guiding North 09:0909:17
3Kaili South 09:4009:42
4Zhijiang 10:3410:36
5Huaihua South 10:4910:52
6Loudi South 11:4311:45
7Xiangtan North 12:1112:13
8Changsha South 12:2612:30
9Liling East 12:5212:56
10Pingxiang North 13:0613:08
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:2613:28
12Xinyu North 13:4313:45
13Nanchang West 14:1814:22
14Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:4814:54
15Yingtan North 15:0815:10
16Shangrao 15:3715:39
17Jiangshan 16:0116:08
18Quzhou 16:1916:22
19Jinhua 16:4316:45
20Yiwu 17:0117:03
21Zhuji 17:1717:20
22Hangzhou South 17:3918:09
23Shaoxing North 18:2218:26
24Yuyao North 18:4418:46
25Ningbo 19:0619:25
26Ninghai 19:53-
5H29M
08:49
Guiyang North
14:18
Nanchang West
 
5H29M
G2304
Details of the Train G2304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yibin West -06:56
2Xingwen 07:2207:24
3Guiyang East 08:5509:00
4Huaihua South 10:2810:31
5Xupu South 10:5110:53
6Loudi South 11:2911:31
7Xiangtan North 11:5711:59
8Changsha South 12:1212:22
9Pingxiang North 12:4912:51
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:0913:11
11Gaoan 13:4313:45
12Nanchang West 14:0214:06
13Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:3114:33
14Yiyang [Jiangxi] 14:5614:58
15Shangrao 15:1515:17
16Quzhou 15:4515:50
17Jinhua 16:1116:14
18Jinhua South 16:2516:27
19Yongkang South 16:4516:47
20Jinyun West 16:5817:00
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 17:1317:15
22Qingtian 17:3417:36
23Wenzhou South 17:56-
5H2M
09:00
Guiyang East
14:02
Nanchang West
 
5H2M
G1322
Details of the Train G1322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:06
2Kaili South 09:4509:47
3Xinhuang West 10:2610:28
4Zhijiang 10:4510:47
5Huaihua South 11:0011:03
6Shaoyang North 11:4311:45
7Shaoshan South 12:1412:16
8Xiangtan North 12:2912:31
9Changsha South 12:4412:51
10Pingxiang North 13:2013:22
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:4013:42
12Nanchang West 14:2414:28
13Yingtan North 15:0315:05
14Shangrao 15:3115:33
15Quzhou 16:0116:03
16Jinhua 16:2516:29
17Hangzhou East 17:1417:16
18Yuhang 17:2617:28
19Tongxiang 17:4017:42
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:5717:59
21Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22-
5H18M
09:06
Guiyang North
14:24
Nanchang West
 
5H18M
G2308
Details of the Train G2308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:17
2Kaili South 09:5509:57
3Tongren South 10:3210:34
4Zhijiang 10:5510:57
5Huaihua South 11:0911:13
6Loudi South 12:0612:08
7Shaoshan South 12:2512:27
8Changsha South 12:4912:54
9Liling East 13:1813:20
10Pingxiang North 13:3013:32
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:5013:52
12Gaoan 14:2414:26
13Nanchang West 14:4114:46
14Jinxian South 15:0415:06
15Yiyang [Jiangxi] 15:3715:39
16Shangrao 15:5615:58
17Quzhou 16:2616:28
18Jinhua 16:4916:51
19Jinhua South 17:0317:05
20Wuyi North 17:1617:18
21Yongkang South 17:2917:31
22Lishui [Zhejiang] 17:5017:52
23Wenzhou South 18:28-
5H21M
09:21
Guiyang East
14:42
Nanchang West
 
5H21M
G1686
Details of the Train G1686:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:33
2Kaili South 10:1110:13
3Tongren South 10:4810:50
4Huaihua South 11:1811:22
5Xupu South 11:4211:44
6Loudi South 12:2012:29
7Xiangtan North 12:5512:57
8Changsha South 13:1013:16
9Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:5914:01
10Xinyu North 14:1614:18
11Gaoan 14:4014:48
12Nanchang West 15:0415:08
13Jinxian South 15:2615:33
14Yingtan North 15:5415:56
15Shangrao 16:2916:31
16Nanpingshi 17:0617:08
17Jianou West 17:2417:26
18Yanping 17:4217:44
19Minqing North 18:0518:07
20Fuzhou 18:2818:40
21Putian 19:2619:31
22Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:5719:59
23Xiamen North 20:28-
5H31M
09:33
Guiyang North
15:04
Nanchang West
 
5H31M
G2194
Details of the Train G2194:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -06:13
2Leshan 06:5907:01
3Yibin West 07:4207:44
4Zhenxiong 08:3208:34
5Bijie 08:5108:55
6Guiyang East 09:4109:45
7Kaili South 10:1910:21
8Tongren South 10:5710:59
9Zhijiang 11:2011:27
10Huaihua South 11:4011:43
11Loudi South 12:3412:36
12Shaoshan South 12:5412:56
13Xiangtan North 13:0913:11
14Changsha South 13:2413:37
15Liling East 13:5914:01
16Pingxiang North 14:1114:13
17Xinyu North 14:4114:43
18Gaoan 15:0515:07
19Nanchang West 15:2215:25
20Yingtan North 15:5916:01
21Shangrao 16:2716:29
22Jinhua 17:2217:24
23Zhuji 17:5017:52
24Hangzhou East 18:1618:22
25Jiaxing South 18:46-
26Shanghai Hongqiao 19:1819:18
5H40M
09:42
Guiyang East
15:22
Nanchang West
 
5H40M
G1380
Details of the Train G1380:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -07:24
2Qujing North 07:5908:01
3Guanling 08:5608:58
4Anshun West 09:1309:19
5Guiyang North 09:4909:56
6Kaili South 10:3410:41
7Tongren South 11:1711:20
8Huaihua South 11:5111:56
9Shaoyang North 12:3712:39
10Loudi South 12:5512:57
11Xiangtan North 13:2313:30
12Changsha South 13:4413:53
13Liling East 14:1514:22
14Pingxiang North 14:3414:36
15Xinyu North 15:0415:06
16Gaoan 15:2815:34
17Nanchang West 15:4915:58
18Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 16:2416:30
19Yiyang [Jiangxi] 16:5316:55
20Shangrao 17:1217:14
21Quzhou 17:4217:49
22Jinhua 18:1018:12
23Yiwu 18:2818:31
24Hangzhou East 19:0619:10
25Yixing 19:4419:46
26Nanjing South 20:19-
5H53M
09:56
Guiyang North
15:49
Nanchang West
 
5H53M
G1378
Details of the Train G1378:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -07:36
2Qujing North 08:1108:13
3Panzhou 08:4508:48
4Guiyang North 09:5410:08
5Guiding North 10:2810:30
6Sansui 11:1311:15
7Huaihua South 11:5712:04
8Xinhua [Hunan] South 12:3712:39
9Loudi South 13:0213:04
10Changsha South 13:3813:48
11Pingxiang North 14:1614:18
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:3614:38
13Xinyu North 14:5314:59
14Nanchang West 15:3215:45
15Yingtan North 16:2016:22
16Jiangshan 17:0417:06
17Quzhou 17:1717:19
18Yiwu 17:5117:53
19Hangzhou East 18:2518:28
20Jiaxing South 18:5118:53
21Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2019:23
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:4619:48
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:5820:00
24Changzhou North 20:1720:19
25Zhenjiang South 20:37-
26Nanjing South 21:0321:03
5H24M
10:08
Guiyang North
15:32
Nanchang West
 
5H24M
G2336
Details of the Train G2336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -10:37
2Kaili South 11:1511:22
3Sansui 11:4711:49
4Huaihua South 12:2812:31
5Xupu South 12:5112:53
6Loudi South 13:2913:31
7Xiangtan North 13:5713:59
8Changsha South 14:1214:20
9Liling East 14:4214:50
10Pingxiang North 15:0015:09
11Xinyu North 15:3715:39
12Nanchang West 16:1216:16
13Jinxian South 16:3416:41
14Yingtan North 17:0317:05
15Shangrao 17:3117:33
16Quzhou 18:0118:03
17Jinhua 18:2518:27
18Yiwu 18:4318:46
19Hangzhou East 19:2119:25
20Deqing 19:3819:40
21Huzhou 19:5319:55
22Yixing 20:1220:14
23Lishui [Nanjing] 20:3620:38
24Nanjing South 20:53-
5H35M
10:37
Guiyang North
16:12
Nanchang West
 
5H35M
G1372
Details of the Train G1372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:21
2Qujing North 08:5608:58
3Panzhou 09:3009:32
4Anshun West 10:1010:12
5Guiyang North 10:4210:47
6Guiding North 11:0711:09
7Kaili South 11:3211:34
8Zhijiang 12:2512:27
9Huaihua South 12:4012:43
10Loudi South 13:3413:36
11Shaoshan South 13:5413:56
12Xiangtan North 14:0914:11
13Changsha South 14:2414:35
14Liling East 14:5715:03
15Pingxiang North 15:1315:15
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3315:35
17Nanchang West 16:1716:23
18Yingtan North 16:5817:00
19Jinhua 18:0418:06
20Yiwu 18:2218:24
21Hangzhou East 18:5618:59
22Shanghai Hongqiao 19:44-
5H30M
10:47
Guiyang North
16:17
Nanchang West
 
5H30M
G1334
Details of the Train G1334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:48
2Qijiang East 09:1409:16
3Zunyi 10:1210:14
4Xifeng 10:4110:48
5Guiyang East 11:1311:22
6Kaili South 11:5611:58
7Sansui 12:2312:30
8Tongren South 12:4512:52
9Huaihua South 13:2413:29
10Loudi South 14:2114:23
11Xiangtan North 14:5014:52
12Changsha South 15:0515:09
13Liling East 15:3115:33
14Pingxiang North 15:4415:46
15Xinyu North 16:1316:15
16Nanchang West 16:4816:51
17Yingtan North 17:2517:27
18Yiyang [Jiangxi] 17:4117:43
19Shangrao 18:0018:02
20Quzhou 18:3018:32
21Jinhua 18:5318:55
22Yiwu 19:1119:13
23Zhuji 19:2719:29
24Hangzhou East 19:5319:56
25Tongxiang 20:1320:15
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:3020:32
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56-
5H24M
11:22
Guiyang East
16:46
Nanchang West
 
5H24M
G1392
Details of the Train G1392:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -09:08
2Qujing North 09:4309:45
3Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 10:0210:08
4Panzhou 10:2810:30
5Anshun West 11:0711:09
6Guiyang North 11:3911:43
7Kaili South 12:2112:23
8Tongren South 12:5913:01
9Huaihua South 13:3013:34
10Xupu South 13:5413:56
11Loudi South 14:3214:34
12Xiangtan North 15:0015:02
13Changsha South 15:1515:21
14Yichun [Jiangxi] 16:0216:07
15Gaoan 16:3916:41
16Nanchang West 16:5616:58
17Yingtan North 17:3317:35
18Yiyang [Jiangxi] 17:4917:55
19Shangrao 18:1218:17
20Quzhou 18:4518:47
21Jinhua 19:0819:11
22Yiwu 19:2719:34
23Zhuji 19:4819:54
24Hangzhou East 20:1820:32
25Huzhou 20:5320:55
26Anji 21:1121:13
27Guangde South 21:2221:24
28Xuancheng 21:43-
29Wuhu 22:1322:13
5H13M
11:43
Guiyang North
16:56
Nanchang West
 
5H13M
G1328
Details of the Train G1328:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liupanshui -10:15
2Liupanshui East 10:2710:29
3Liuzhi South 10:5010:52
4Anshun West 11:1211:14
5Guiyang North 11:4511:54
6Kaili South 12:3212:34
7Tongren South 13:0913:11
8Huaihua South 13:4713:51
9Shaoyang North 14:3114:33
10Loudi South 14:4914:55
11Xiangtan North 15:2115:23
12Changsha South 15:3615:43
13Pingxiang North 16:1016:17
14Nanchang West 17:1417:18
15Jinxian South 17:3617:38
16Yingtan North 17:5918:01
17Shangrao 18:2718:29
18Jiangshan 18:5118:54
19Quzhou 19:0519:07
20Jinhua 19:2919:35
21Yiwu 19:5119:55
22Hangzhou East 20:2720:36
23Yuhang 20:4620:52
24Jiaxing South 21:1121:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 21:42-
5H20M
11:54
Guiyang North
17:14
Nanchang West
 
5H20M
G1374
Details of the Train G1374:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:01
2Songming 10:1910:21
3Qujing North 10:4310:45
4Panzhou 11:1711:19
5Anshun West 11:5711:59
6Guiyang North 12:2912:35
7Kaili South 13:1313:15
8Tongren South 13:5113:53
9Xinhuang West 14:0214:08
10Huaihua South 14:3314:36
11Xupu South 14:5614:58
12Loudi South 15:3415:36
13Shaoshan South 15:5415:56
14Xiangtan North 16:0916:11
15Changsha South 16:2416:36
16Pingxiang North 17:0317:05
17Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:2317:25
18Nanchang West 18:0718:09
19Yingtan North 18:4418:46
20Shangrao 19:1219:14
21Jinhua 19:5820:00
22Yiwu 20:1620:18
23Hangzhou East 20:5320:58
24Jiaxing South 21:2121:23
25Shanghai Hongqiao 21:53-
5H32M
12:35
Guiyang North
18:07
Nanchang West
 
5H32M
G1752
Details of the Train G1752:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:13
2Qujing North 10:4810:50
3Panzhou 11:1411:16
4Anshun West 12:0212:04
5Guiyang North 12:3412:42
6Guiding North 13:0213:04
7Kaili South 13:2713:29
8Huaihua South 14:2814:31
9Xinhua [Hunan] South 15:0315:05
10Shaoshan South 15:4215:44
11Changsha South 16:0516:14
12Pingxiang North 16:4116:43
13Xinyu North 17:1117:13
14Nanchang West 17:4617:51
15Yingtan North 18:2518:28
16Shangrao 18:5819:00
17Nanpingshi 19:3019:32
18Sanming North 20:1520:19
19Yongan [fujian] South 20:4520:47
20Zhangping West 21:1421:16
21Longyan 21:4021:46
22Zhangzhou 22:3622:38
23Xiamen North 22:58-
5H2M
12:42
Guiyang North
17:44
Nanchang West
 
5H2M
G2190
Details of the Train G2190:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
5H7M
13:16
Guiyang East
18:23
Nanchang West
 
5H7M
G1376
Details of the Train G1376:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:37
2Qujing North 11:1211:14
3Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 11:3111:33
4Panzhou 11:5311:55
5Anshun West 12:3312:35
6Guiyang North 13:0513:20
7Tongren South 14:2914:31
8Xinhuang West 14:4014:48
9Huaihua South 15:1315:21
10Shaoyang North 16:0116:03
11Loudi South 16:1916:21
12Changsha South 16:5517:02
13Xinyu North 17:5317:55
14Nanchang West 18:2718:33
15Jinxian South 18:5118:53
16Yingtan North 19:1619:18
17Shangrao 19:4519:47
18Yushan South 20:0020:11
19Jiangshan 20:2520:34
20Quzhou 20:4520:47
21Jinhua 21:0921:11
22Yiwu 21:2721:29
23Hangzhou East 22:0222:05
24Tongxiang 22:2222:25
25Shanghai Hongqiao 22:59-
5H7M
13:20
Guiyang North
18:27
Nanchang West
 
5H7M
G2186
Details of the Train G2186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -09:41
2Pengshan North 10:0810:10
3Leshan 10:3310:35
4Qianwei [Sichuan] 10:5210:54
5Yibin West 11:2211:24
6Weixin 12:0512:07
7Bijie 12:3112:35
8Guiyang East 13:2113:25
9Kaili South 13:5914:01
10Tongren South 14:3714:39
11Huaihua South 15:0815:11
12Loudi South 16:0216:04
13Xiangtan North 16:3016:32
14Changsha South 16:4516:48
15Pingxiang North 17:1517:17
16Nanchang West 18:1218:15
17Yingtan North 18:5018:52
18Shangrao 19:2419:50
19Huangshan North 20:3120:35
20Hangzhou East 21:56-
4H40M
13:32
Guiyang East
18:12
Nanchang West
 
4H40M
G1338
Details of the Train G1338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -11:36
2Zunyi 12:5412:56
3Xifeng 13:2313:25
4Xiuwenxian 13:3813:40
5Guiyang East 13:5614:01
6Kaili South 14:3514:37
7Tongren South 15:1215:14
8Huaihua South 15:4315:47
9Xupu South 16:0716:10
10Shaoyang North 16:3516:38
11Shaoshan South 17:0717:09
12Changsha South 17:3017:35
13Pingxiang North 18:0218:04
14Xinyu North 18:3218:34
15Gaoan 18:5618:58
16Nanchang West 19:1319:17
17Yingtan North 19:5219:54
18Yiyang [Jiangxi] 20:0820:10
19Jiangshan 20:4420:46
20Jinhua 21:1421:16
21Yiwu 21:3221:34
22Hangzhou East 22:0722:17
23Shanghai Hongqiao 23:03-
5H12M
14:01
Guiyang East
19:13
Nanchang West
 
5H12M
G1422
Details of the Train G1422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yuxi -11:00
2Kunming South 11:3311:44
3Songming 12:0212:05
4Qujing North 12:2712:29
5Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 12:4612:48
6Panzhou 13:0813:18
7Anshun West 13:5613:58
8Guiyang North 14:2814:33
9Guiding North 14:5314:55
10Sansui 15:3815:40
11Xinhuang West 16:0016:02
12Huaihua South 16:2716:31
13Xupu South 16:5116:53
14Xinhua [Hunan] South 17:1017:12
15Shaoyang North 17:2517:27
16Changsha South 18:1218:17
17Liling East 18:3918:41
18Yichun [Jiangxi] 19:0419:06
19Gaoan 19:3819:40
20Nanchang West 19:5520:01
21Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 20:2720:29
22Shangrao 21:0421:06
23Jiangshan 21:2821:31
24Jinhua 21:5922:02
25Yiwu 22:1822:26
26Hangzhou East 23:0023:04
27Jiaxing South 23:28-
5H25M
14:33
Guiyang North
19:58
Nanchang West
 
5H25M
K876
Details of the Train K876:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -06:43
2Qujing 08:3208:36
3Xuanwei 09:3509:40
4Liupanshui 11:1211:24
5Anshun 13:1013:14
6Guiyang 14:3015:00
7Kaili 17:2417:28
8Zhenyuan 18:4918:56
9Yuping 20:0620:12
10Huaihua 22:0022:08
11Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 05:2205:26
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 06:0706:11
13Xinyu 06:4506:49
14Zhangshu 07:3407:37
15Fengcheng 07:5507:58
16Xiangtang 08:2308:38
17Nanchang 09:0009:34
18Yongxiu 10:2811:12
19Jiujiang 12:0812:12
20Wuxue 13:0213:16
21Qichun 13:4413:47
22Xishui 14:0714:10
23Huangzhou 14:3414:37
24Macheng 15:1715:28
25Xinxian 16:0916:20
26Guangshan 16:4516:48
27Hengchuan 17:0217:06
28Fuyang 18:3518:49
29Woyang 19:4419:49
30Huaibei 20:4520:51
31Xuzhou 22:1422:28
32Xinyi [Jiangsu] 23:5800:31
33LinYi East 02:4902:55
34Jiaozhou 05:4605:49
35Lancun 06:0506:11
36Laiyang 07:1807:25
37Xujiadian 07:5007:54
38Yantai 09:02-
18H32M
15:00
Guiyang
09:32+1
Nanchang
 
18H32M
G1760
Details of the Train G1760:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -15:12
2Qijiang East 15:3815:41
3Zunyi 16:3716:40
4Guiyang East 17:2817:32
5Kaili South 18:0618:08
6Sansui 18:3318:35
7Huaihua South 19:1519:18
8Changsha South 20:4220:48
9Pingxiang North 21:1821:20
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 21:37-
11Nanchang West 22:2322:23
4H53M
17:30
Guiyang East
22:23
Nanchang West
 
4H53M
K492
Details of the Train K492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -12:29
2Qujing 14:0314:08
3Xuanwei 15:2315:30
4Liupanshui 17:1017:22
5Liuzhi 18:3518:47
6Anshun 19:2719:33
7Guiyang 20:4721:14
8Kaili 23:4623:54
9Huaihua 03:5904:07
10Anhua 06:1606:34
11Xinhua [Hunan] 07:0807:11
12Lengshuijiang East 07:2907:32
13Loudi 08:3208:38
14Xiangxiang 09:1809:27
15Xiangtan 09:5810:05
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 10:4810:56
17Liling 11:2411:30
18Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 11:5612:00
19Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:4112:45
20Xinyu 13:2513:29
21Zhangshu 14:1414:18
22Fengcheng 14:3614:40
23Xiangtang 15:0515:13
24Nanchang 15:3515:57
25Jiujiang 17:3417:43
26Susong 18:4218:45
27Anqing West 19:4819:51
28Hefei 22:2322:53
29Bengbu 00:5000:53
30Xuzhou 03:2403:43
31Tengzhou 04:5704:59
32Yanzhou 05:39-
33Taishan 06:3706:40
34Jinan 07:3807:38
18H46M
20:49
Guiyang
15:35+1
Nanchang
 
18H46M

Nanchang to Guiyang train

27 Nanchang to Guiyang high speed trains are in service with the travel time of 5 to 5.5 hours. 4 normal speed trains also travel from Nanchang to Guiyang, taking 17.5 to 20 hours.


See detailed Guiyang Train Schedule & Nanchang Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Guiyang to:


Major Rail Lines from Nanchang to:
- Last modified on Nov. 08, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail