Home / Train /

Lanzhou to Tianshui Train


At present, over 50 high speed trains are available between Lanzhou West Railway Station and Tianshui South Railway Station. The travel time is 1.5 to 2.5 hours and the travel distance is 269 kilometers (167 miles). The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 87-159 and of a second class seat is CNY 65-100.

What’s more, more than 30 normal speed trains run from Lanzhou Railway Station to Tianshui Railway Station. They take the travel time of 4 to 5 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 194.5 and a hard sleeper costs CNY 97.5-105.5.
 

Lanzhou to Tianshui Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
D2680
Details of the Train D2680:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -06:50
2Dingxi North 07:2007:22
3Qinan 08:0108:03
4Tianshui South 08:1808:20
5Baoji South 09:0609:08
6Xi'an North 09:57-
1H28M
06:36
Lanzhou West
08:04
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2686
Details of the Train D2686:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -07:50
2Ledu 08:3008:32
3Lanzhou West 09:5610:01
4tongwei 10:5610:58
5Tianshui South 11:3011:35
6Baoji South 12:1612:23
7Yangling South 12:4712:49
8Xianyangqindu 13:0913:11
9Xi'an North 13:24-
1H29M
06:46
Lanzhou West
08:15
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D8920
Details of the Train D8920:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -07:12
2Dingxi North 07:4207:52
3tongwei 08:1708:19
4Tianshui South 08:48-
1H28M
07:00
Lanzhou West
08:28
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
G866
Details of the Train G866:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -07:19
2tongwei 08:1008:12
3Tianshui South 08:4108:47
4Baoji South 09:3109:36
5Xianyangqindu 10:1410:16
6Xi'an North 10:2810:38
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:0811:10
8Sanmenxia South 11:3611:38
9Luoyang Longmen 12:0912:12
10Zhengzhou 12:5113:01
11Luohe West 13:4513:53
12Zhumadian West 14:1114:13
13Xinyang East 14:3814:46
14Wuhan 15:3215:35
15Yueyang East 16:24-
16Changsha South 17:0017:00
1H37M
07:15
Lanzhou West
08:52
Tianshui South
 
1H37M
D2652
Details of the Train D2652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -07:42
2yuzhong 08:0008:03
3tongwei 08:4108:44
4Tianshui South 09:1309:16
5Baoji South 10:0210:04
6Yangling South 10:2810:30
7Xi'an North 10:59-
1H31M
07:42
Lanzhou West
09:13
Tianshui South
 
1H31M
D2652
Details of the Train D2652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -07:42
2yuzhong 08:0008:03
3tongwei 08:4108:44
4Tianshui South 09:1309:16
5Baoji South 10:0210:04
6Yangling South 10:2810:30
7Xi'an North 10:59-
1H10M
08:03
yuzhong
09:13
Tianshui South
 
1H10M
G834
Details of the Train G834:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -08:13
2Dingxi North 08:4308:45
3Qinan 09:2409:26
4Tianshui South 09:4109:44
5Baoji South 10:3010:32
6Yangling South 10:5610:58
7Xi'an North 11:2711:33
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:0112:03
9Mianchi South 12:4212:44
10Luoyang Longmen 13:0213:04
11Zhengzhou 13:4113:50
12Luohe West 14:3614:43
13Zhumadian West 15:0115:05
14Wuhan 16:1116:16
15Xianning North 16:4016:42
16Yueyang East 17:1217:14
17Changsha South 17:4817:52
18Zhuzhou [hunan] West 18:0718:09
19Hengyang East 18:3618:38
20Chenzhou West 19:1119:13
21Shaoguan 19:4419:47
22Guangzhou South 20:43-
1H28M
08:13
Lanzhou West
09:41
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
G1714
Details of the Train G1714:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -08:13
2tongwei 09:0409:06
3Qinan 09:2509:27
4Tianshui South 09:4209:45
5Baoji South 10:2910:32
6Yangling South 10:5410:57
7Xi'an North 11:2411:35
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:0512:07
9Sanmenxia South 12:3312:35
10Luoyang Longmen 13:0613:08
11Zhengzhou East 13:4613:50
12Hebi East 14:2114:32
13Handan East 15:0015:02
14Shijiazhuang 15:4115:45
15Baoding East 16:2016:32
16Baigou 16:5216:55
17Bazhou West 17:0617:08
18Tianjin West 17:38-
1H28M
08:18
Lanzhou West
09:46
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
G3166
Details of the Train G3166:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -08:30
2Dingxi North 09:0009:02
3Tianshui South 09:5209:55
4Baoji South 10:4110:43
5Yangling South 11:0711:09
6Xi'an North 11:3811:43
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:1112:13
8Lingbao West 12:2912:31
9Luoyang Longmen 13:1213:14
10Zhengzhou East 13:5213:56
11Shangqiu 14:4514:47
12Gucheng [Heilongjiang] East 15:1715:19
13Taihe [Sichuan] East 15:3315:35
14Fuyang West 15:4715:51
15Yingshang North 16:0716:09
16Shouxian 16:2616:28
17Huainan South 16:3816:40
18Hefei 17:0717:12
19Nanjing South 18:0518:08
20Zhenjiang 18:3418:36
21Danyang 18:4918:51
22Changzhou 19:0619:08
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:2219:24
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:4019:42
25Kunshan south 19:5419:56
26Shanghai Hongqiao 20:15-
1H22M
08:30
Lanzhou West
09:52
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
D2654
Details of the Train D2654:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -08:24
2yuzhong 08:4208:44
3Dingxi North 09:0009:02
4Tianshui South 09:5209:55
5Baoji South 10:4110:43
6Yangling South 11:0711:09
7Xi'an North 11:38-
1H22M
08:36
Lanzhou West
09:58
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
D2566
Details of the Train D2566:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -08:47
2Tianshui South 10:0310:06
3Baoji South 10:5210:54
4Yangling South 11:1811:20
5Xi'an North 11:4911:55
6Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:2012:22
7Yuncheng North 13:0813:11
8Wenxi West 13:2513:27
9Xiangfen West 13:4813:50
10Linfen West 14:0314:05
11Lingshi East 14:3914:41
12Pingyao Ancient Town 14:5714:59
13Taiyuan South 15:31-
1H16M
08:47
Lanzhou West
10:03
Tianshui South
 
1H16M
G3186
Details of the Train G3186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:00
2tongwei 09:4809:50
3Qinan 10:0810:10
4Tianshui South 10:2410:28
5Baoji South 11:1311:15
6Xi'an North 12:0412:10
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:3812:40
8Mianchi South 13:1913:21
9Luoyang Longmen 13:3913:43
10Zhengzhou East 14:2114:25
11Lankao South 14:5614:58
12Shangqiu 15:2215:28
13Bozhou South 15:5215:54
14Gucheng [Heilongjiang] East 16:0516:07
15Fuyang West 16:2816:32
16Fengtai [Anhui] South 16:5616:58
17Huainan South 17:1217:14
18Hefei South 17:5217:55
19Chaohu East 18:1618:18
20Wuwei [Anhui] 18:3118:33
21Tongling North 18:4518:48
22Jingxian 19:0519:08
23Jixi North 19:2819:31
24Huangshan North 19:4619:52
25Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 20:1320:16
26Shangrao 20:4020:58
27Nanchang West 21:58-
1H24M
09:00
Lanzhou West
10:24
Tianshui South
 
1H24M
D2656
Details of the Train D2656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:01
2tongwei 09:5209:54
3Tianshui South 10:2310:26
4Baoji South 11:1211:17
5Yangling South 11:4111:43
6Xianyangqindu 12:0312:06
7Xi'an North 12:19-
1H23M
09:11
Lanzhou West
10:34
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D2658
Details of the Train D2658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:15
2Dingxi North 09:4509:47
3Tianshui South 10:3710:40
4dongcha 11:0711:09
5Baoji South 11:3211:35
6Qishan 11:4811:50
7Yangling South 12:0512:07
8Xianyangqindu 12:2712:29
9Xi'an North 12:42-
1H23M
09:16
Lanzhou West
10:39
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D8912
Details of the Train D8912:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -06:19
2Dingxi North 06:4906:51
3Qinan 07:3107:33
4Tianshui South 07:48-
1H33M
09:21
Lanzhou West
10:54
Tianshui South
 
1H33M
D2736
Details of the Train D2736:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -08:22
2Minhe South 09:0309:05
3Lanzhou West 09:3909:46
4Tianshui South 11:0211:06
5Baoji South 11:5011:52
6Xi'an North 12:41-
1H23M
09:40
Lanzhou West
11:03
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D8912
Details of the Train D8912:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -06:19
2Dingxi North 06:4906:51
3Qinan 07:3107:33
4Tianshui South 07:48-
1H13M
09:41
yuzhong
10:54
Tianshui South
 
1H13M
G430
Details of the Train G430:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:54
2Dingxi North 10:2410:26
3Qinan 11:0511:07
4Tianshui South 11:2211:26
5Baoji South 12:1212:14
6Qishan 12:2712:29
7Xianyangqindu 13:0013:02
8Xi'an North 13:1513:19
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:4713:49
10Luoyang Longmen 14:4114:47
11Zhengzhou West 15:1215:19
12Zhengzhou East 15:3715:40
13Xinxiang East 16:0016:02
14Xingtai East 16:5116:55
15Shijiazhuang 17:2317:26
16Gaobeidian East 18:1318:23
17Beijing West 18:53-
1H28M
09:54
Lanzhou West
11:22
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2688
Details of the Train D2688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -07:32
2Ledu 08:0908:11
3Haishiwan 08:3608:38
4Lanzhou West 09:4610:03
5Dingxi North 10:3310:35
6Qinan 11:1411:16
7Tianshui South 11:3111:34
8Baoji South 12:2012:24
9Xianyangqindu 13:0413:06
10Xi'an North 13:19-
1H29M
10:03
Lanzhou West
11:32
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
G2096
Details of the Train G2096:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:18
2Dingxi North 10:4810:51
3Qinan 11:3011:32
4Tianshui South 11:4711:53
5Baoji South 12:3712:39
6Xianyangqindu 13:1613:18
7Xi'an North 13:3013:37
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:0514:07
9Luoyang Longmen 14:5915:04
10Zhengzhou East 15:4215:45
11Xinxiang East 16:0516:07
12Handan East 16:4516:51
13Shijiazhuang 17:3117:35
14Hengshui North 18:1418:18
15Dezhou East 18:4518:47
16Pingyuan East 18:5818:59
17Qihe 19:1719:25
18Jinan East 19:3819:40
19Zhangqiu North 19:5219:54
20Zibo North 20:1020:12
21Qingzhoushi North 20:2820:30
22Weifang North 20:4620:48
23Qingdao North 21:34-
1H29M
10:18
Lanzhou West
11:47
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
G1972
Details of the Train G1972:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:49
2Qinan 11:5411:56
3Tianshui South 12:1112:13
4Baoji South 12:5913:01
5Qishan 13:1413:16
6Xianyangqindu 13:4713:49
7Xi'an North 14:0214:06
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:3414:36
9Luoyang Longmen 15:2815:31
10Gongyi South 15:4515:47
11Zhengzhou East 16:1616:22
12Lankao South 16:5316:55
13Shangqiu 17:1917:21
14Xiaoxian North 17:5317:55
15Xuzhou East 18:1318:28
16Bengbu South 19:0519:13
17Nanjing South 19:5419:56
18Zhenjiang South 20:1520:17
19Changzhou North 20:3520:37
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 21:0021:02
21Shanghai Hongqiao 21:26-
1H22M
10:49
Lanzhou West
12:11
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
G854
Details of the Train G854:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:50
2tongwei 11:4011:42
3Tianshui South 12:1112:14
4Baoji South 12:5813:02
5Yangling South 13:2413:26
6Xianyangqindu 13:4513:47
7Xi'an North 13:5914:14
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:4414:46
9Sanmenxia South 15:1215:15
10Luoyang Longmen 15:4615:48
11Zhengzhou 16:2616:29
12Xuchang East 17:0117:03
13Luohe West 17:1917:25
14Zhumadian West 17:4317:45
15Minggang East 18:0218:04
16Xinyang East 18:1718:19
17Xiaogan North 18:3718:47
18Wuhan 19:19-
1H21M
11:03
Lanzhou West
12:24
Tianshui South
 
1H21M
D2668
Details of the Train D2668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -15:58
2Dingxi North 16:2816:30
3Qinan 17:0917:12
4Tianshui South 17:2717:30
5Baoji South 18:1618:20
6Yangling South 18:44-
7Xi'an North 19:1519:15
1H28M
11:25
Lanzhou West
12:53
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2662
Details of the Train D2662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -12:18
2yuzhong 12:3612:38
3tongwei 13:1513:17
4Tianshui South 13:4613:48
5Baoji South 14:3414:36
6Xianyangqindu 15:1615:18
7Xi'an North 15:31-
1H28M
12:18
Lanzhou West
13:46
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2682
Details of the Train D2682:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhangye West -09:10
2Minle 09:3609:39
3Xining 11:0411:12
4Lanzhou West 12:2312:30
5Dingxi North 13:0013:02
6Qinan 13:4113:44
7Tianshui South 13:5914:02
8Baoji South 14:4814:50
9Qishan 15:0315:05
10Xi'an North 15:46-
1H29M
12:30
Lanzhou West
13:59
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D2662
Details of the Train D2662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -12:18
2yuzhong 12:3612:38
3tongwei 13:1513:17
4Tianshui South 13:4613:48
5Baoji South 14:3414:36
6Xianyangqindu 15:1615:18
7Xi'an North 15:31-
1H8M
12:38
yuzhong
13:46
Tianshui South
 
1H8M
G1834
Details of the Train G1834:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -12:58
2tongwei 13:4913:51
3Tianshui South 14:2014:23
4Baoji South 15:0915:11
5Yangling South 15:3515:37
6Xianyangqindu 15:5715:59
7Xi'an North 16:1216:17
8Sanmenxia South 17:0617:08
9Luoyang Longmen 17:3917:41
10Zhengzhou East 18:1918:23
11Lankao South 18:5418:56
12Shangqiu 19:1919:21
13Dangshan [Anhui] South 19:3919:41
14Xuzhou East 20:1320:28
15Zaozhuang 20:4620:48
16Qufu East 21:1221:14
17Taian [Shandong] 21:33-
18Jinan West 21:5321:53
1H22M
12:58
Lanzhou West
14:20
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
D2650
Details of the Train D2650:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H29M
13:05
Lanzhou West
14:34
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D2672
Details of the Train D2672:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiayuguan South -08:12
2Jiuquan South 08:2408:26
3Gaotai South 09:0909:11
4Zhangye West 09:3909:41
5Minle 10:0810:10
6Xining 11:5011:56
7Lanzhou West 13:0813:15
8Dingxi North 13:4513:49
9Qinan 14:2814:31
10Tianshui South 14:4614:49
11dongcha 15:1615:18
12Baoji South 15:4115:43
13Yangling South 16:0716:09
14Xi'an North 16:38-
1H31M
13:16
Lanzhou West
14:47
Tianshui South
 
1H31M
D2678
Details of the Train D2678:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -14:35
2Dingxi North 15:0615:08
3Tianshui South 15:5816:01
4Baoji South 16:4216:45
5Qishan 16:5817:00
6Yangling South 17:1517:17
7Xi'an North 17:46-
1H36M
14:12
Lanzhou West
15:48
Tianshui South
 
1H36M
D8914
Details of the Train D8914:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:08
2yuzhong 10:2610:28
3tongwei 11:05-
4Tianshui South 11:4511:45
2H17M
14:26
Lanzhou New District
16:43
Tianshui South
 
2H17M
D2660
Details of the Train D2660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -11:35
2Tianshui South 12:5112:54
3Baoji South 13:4013:44
4Yangling South 14:0814:10
5Xi'an North 14:39-
1H22M
14:42
Lanzhou West
16:04
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
G2022
Details of the Train G2022:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -14:49
2Dingxi North 15:1915:21
3Qinan 16:0016:02
4Tianshui South 16:1716:21
5Baoji South 17:0717:09
6Yangling South 17:3317:35
7Xi'an North 18:0418:12
8Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:2818:30
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:4718:55
10Sanmenxia South 19:2219:24
11Gongyi South 20:0420:07
12Zhengzhou West 20:2320:25
13Zhengzhou East 20:43-
1H29M
14:47
Lanzhou West
16:16
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D2568
Details of the Train D2568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -14:58
2tongwei 15:4915:52
3Tianshui South 16:2116:24
4Baoji South 17:1017:12
5Yangling South 17:3617:38
6Xi'an North 18:0718:11
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:3618:38
8Dali [Shaanxi] 18:5618:58
9Yuncheng North 19:3119:34
10Wenxi West 19:4819:51
11Huozhou East 20:3720:40
12Jiexiu East 21:0221:04
13Taigu West 21:2621:28
14Taiyuan South 21:48-
1H23M
14:58
Lanzhou West
16:21
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D2664
Details of the Train D2664:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -15:12
2Tianshui South 16:2916:31
3Baoji South 17:1217:15
4Yangling South 17:3917:41
5Xi'an North 18:10-
1H23M
15:04
Lanzhou West
16:27
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D8914
Details of the Train D8914:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:08
2yuzhong 10:2610:28
3tongwei 11:05-
4Tianshui South 11:4511:45
1H34M
15:09
Lanzhou West
16:43
Tianshui South
 
1H34M
D2570
Details of the Train D2570:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -09:25
2Haidong West 09:3909:41
3Lanzhou West 10:5010:58
4Qinan 12:0412:06
5Tianshui South 12:2112:24
6Baoji South 13:1013:12
7Yangling South 13:3613:38
8Xi'an North 14:0714:18
9Weinan [Shaanxi] North 14:4314:45
10Houma West 15:4815:51
11Hongdong West 16:1716:20
12Huozhou East 16:3816:40
13Jiexiu East 17:0217:05
14Taiyuan South 17:41-
1H28M
15:20
Lanzhou West
16:48
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2666
Details of the Train D2666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -15:28
2Qinan 16:3316:36
3Tianshui South 16:5116:55
4Baoji South 17:4117:46
5Yangling South 18:1018:13
6Xi'an North 18:4218:42
1H29M
15:24
Lanzhou West
16:53
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D8914
Details of the Train D8914:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -10:08
2yuzhong 10:2610:28
3tongwei 11:05-
4Tianshui South 11:4511:45
1H14M
15:29
yuzhong
16:43
Tianshui South
 
1H14M
D2694
Details of the Train D2694:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -13:49
2Haidong West 14:0314:05
3Haidong 14:2014:22
4Minhe South 14:4714:49
5Lanzhou West 15:2315:32
6Dingxi North 16:0216:05
7Qinan 16:4416:46
8Tianshui South 17:0117:04
9Baoji South 17:5017:52
10Qishan 18:0518:07
11Xi'an North 18:47-
1H23M
15:35
Lanzhou West
16:58
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
G2024
Details of the Train G2024:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -15:41
2tongwei 16:3216:34
3Tianshui South 17:0317:06
4Baoji South 17:5017:53
5Qishan 18:0518:07
6Yangling South 18:2118:23
7Xi'an North 18:5218:58
8Lingbao West 19:3919:41
9Luoyang Longmen 20:2220:24
10Zhengzhou East 21:02-
1H29M
15:40
Lanzhou West
17:09
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D2666
Details of the Train D2666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -15:28
2Qinan 16:3316:36
3Tianshui South 16:5116:55
4Baoji South 17:4117:46
5Yangling South 18:1018:13
6Xi'an North 18:4218:42
1H8M
15:45
yuzhong
16:53
Tianshui South
 
1H8M
D2722
Details of the Train D2722:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H29M
15:45
Lanzhou West
17:14
Tianshui South
 
1H29M
D2738
Details of the Train D2738:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dunhuang -08:30
2Guazhou 09:2509:30
3Yumen 10:2410:26
4Jiayuguan South 11:1011:16
5Jiuquan South 11:2811:30
6Zhangye West 12:3612:38
7Xining 14:3014:36
8Haidong 14:5915:01
9Lanzhou West 16:0016:06
10tongwei 16:5716:59
11Tianshui South 17:2817:30
12Baoji South 18:1618:18
13Yangling South 18:4218:44
14Xi'an North 19:13-
1H23M
16:05
Lanzhou West
17:28
Tianshui South
 
1H23M
D2722
Details of the Train D2722:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H8M
16:06
yuzhong
17:14
Tianshui South
 
1H8M
G2026
Details of the Train G2026:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -16:16
2Qinan 17:2117:24
3Tianshui South 17:3917:42
4Baoji South 18:2618:28
5Yangling South 18:5018:52
6Xi'an North 19:2019:26
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 19:4219:44
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:0120:03
9Mianchi South 20:4220:44
10Luoyang Longmen 21:0221:07
11Zhengzhou East 21:45-
1H22M
16:17
Lanzhou West
17:39
Tianshui South
 
1H22M
D2676
Details of the Train D2676:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -16:32
2yuzhong 16:5016:52
3Dingxi North 17:0817:10
4tongwei 17:3517:37
5Qinan 17:5617:58
6Tianshui South 18:1318:16
7Baoji South 19:0219:04
8Yangling South 19:2819:30
9Xianyangqindu 19:5019:52
10Xi'an North 20:05-
1H41M
16:34
Lanzhou West
18:15
Tianshui South
 
1H41M
D2676
Details of the Train D2676:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -16:32
2yuzhong 16:5016:52
3Dingxi North 17:0817:10
4tongwei 17:3517:37
5Qinan 17:5617:58
6Tianshui South 18:1318:16
7Baoji South 19:0219:04
8Yangling South 19:2819:30
9Xianyangqindu 19:5019:52
10Xi'an North 20:05-
1H21M
16:54
yuzhong
18:15
Tianshui South
 
1H21M
D312
Details of the Train D312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -17:09
2Dingxi North 17:3917:47
3Tianshui South 18:3718:40
4Baoji South 19:2719:29
5Xi'an North 20:1820:23
6Luoyang Longmen 22:0022:02
7Zhengzhou East 22:4822:53
8Xuzhou 00:4100:46
9Nanjing 03:3803:44
10Changzhou 04:4604:48
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:0805:10
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:3205:34
13Shanghai 06:26-
1H28M
17:09
Lanzhou West
18:37
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
D2674
Details of the Train D2674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiayuguan South -12:10
2Jiuquan South 12:2212:24
3Zhangye West 13:3013:32
4Xining 15:2415:30
5Lanzhou West 17:3517:45
6Qinan 18:5018:52
7Tianshui South 19:0719:09
8Baoji South 19:5520:00
9Qishan 20:1320:15
10Xianyangqindu 20:4620:48
11Xi'an North 21:01-
1H30M
17:38
Lanzhou West
19:08
Tianshui South
 
1H30M
D8924
Details of the Train D8924:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H28M
17:46
Lanzhou West
19:14
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
Load More Trains

Tianshui to Lanzhou Train

More than 50 Tianshui to Lanzhou high speed trains are for passengers’ use, taking about 1.5 hours. Over 30 normal speed trains also run from Tianshui to Lanzhou, taking 3.5 to 4 hours.

 See detailed Lanzhou Train Schedule
Major Rail Lines from Lanzhou to:
Major Rail Line from Tianshui to:
- Last modified on Nov. 21, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail