Shanghai to Bengbu Train

Nearly 40 Shanghai to Bengbu high speed trains are in daily service. 2 to 2.5 hours is need for these bullet trains to complete the travel distance of 416 kilometers (258 miles) or 485 kilometers (301 miles). The ticket price for a first class seat is CNY 364 or CNY 369 and for a second class seat is CNY 214 or CNY 219.

What’s more, 45 normal speed trains are running between Shanghai Railway Station/ Shanghai South Railway Station and Bengbu Railway Station, taking 5 to 8 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 223 to CNY 242 and a hard sleeper costs CNY 122 to CNY 174.
 

Shanghai to Bengbu Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G1970
Details of the Train G1970:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:10
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 06:3306:35
3Changzhou North 06:5706:59
4Zhenjiang South 07:1707:19
5Nanjing South 07:3707:39
6Bengbu South 08:2108:23
7Xuzhou East 09:0109:07
8Xiaoxian North 09:2509:27
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 09:4709:49
10Shangqiu 10:0610:09
11Zhengzhou East 11:0011:10
12Luoyang Longmen 11:4611:48
13Lingbao West 12:2912:31
14Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:4712:49
15Xi'an North 13:1813:23
16Yangling South 13:5113:53
17Baoji South 14:1814:20
18Tianshui South 15:0815:11
19Qinan 15:2615:28
20tongwei 15:4715:49
21Lanzhou West 16:41-
2H11M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:21
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
G102
Details of the Train G102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:26
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 06:5406:56
3Changzhou North 07:1307:15
4Nanjing South 07:4607:48
5Chuzhou 08:0608:08
6Bengbu South 08:3708:39
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:0209:07
8Xuzhou East 09:2609:28
9Jinan West 10:3310:38
10Langfang 11:5912:08
11Beijing South 12:29-
2H11M
06:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:37
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
G104
Details of the Train G104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:37
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:0507:09
3Danyang North 07:3307:35
4Nanjing South 07:5908:02
5Bengbu South 08:4408:53
6Xuzhou East 09:3109:33
7Jinan West 10:3710:43
8Cangzhou West 11:2911:41
9Beijing South 12:33-
2H7M
06:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:44
Bengbu South
 
2H7M
G1974
Details of the Train G1974:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:17
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:4107:43
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:5307:55
4Changzhou North 08:1208:14
5Nanjing South 08:4508:49
6Bengbu South 09:3109:41
7Xuzhou East 10:1810:25
8Xiaoxian North 10:4310:45
9Yongcheng North 10:5811:00
10Shangqiu 11:2611:29
11Zhengzhou East 12:1912:22
12Luoyang Longmen 12:5813:00
13Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:5313:55
14Xi'an North 14:2814:43
15Hanzhong 15:5315:55
16Guangyuan 16:3816:42
17Jiangyou North 17:0917:11
18Mianyang 17:4017:42
19Deyang 17:5918:02
20Chengdu East 18:2718:32
21Ziyang [Sichuan] North 18:5719:00
22Longchang North 19:2519:35
23Yongchuan East 19:5419:56
24Chongqing West 20:19-
2H14M
07:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:31
Bengbu South
 
2H14M
G114
Details of the Train G114:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:15
2Kunshan south 08:3208:34
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:5008:53
4Zhenjiang South 09:2309:29
5Nanjing South 09:4809:50
6Bengbu South 10:3210:41
7Xuzhou East 11:1811:20
8Qufu East 11:5711:59
9Jinan West 12:3112:33
10Cangzhou West 13:1913:21
11Beijing South 14:13-
2H17M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:32
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
K516
Details of the Train K516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -09:03
2Kunshan 09:5009:55
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:1910:23
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5110:55
5Changzhou 11:2211:25
6Nanjing 12:5313:05
7Chuzhou North 13:4313:47
8Bengbu 15:1815:22
9Guzhen [Anhui] 15:5516:15
10Suzhou [Anhui] 16:5517:04
11Xuzhou 17:5818:12
12Zaozhuang West 19:0619:10
13Tengzhou 19:3219:36
14Zoucheng 20:0520:08
15Yanzhou 20:2320:27
16Ciyao 21:0421:06
17Taishan 21:3021:33
18Jinan 22:4923:13
19Dezhou 00:4300:45
20Tianjin 03:4203:50
21Tangshan [Hebei] 05:2405:38
22Shanhaiguan 07:5708:03
23Shenyang North 11:4411:52
24Tieling 12:3412:36
25Changtu 13:1613:18
26Siping 14:1214:22
27Gongzhuling 14:5514:57
28Changchun 15:3916:04
29Jiutai 16:45-
30Jilin 17:4917:49
6H8M
09:03
Shanghai
15:11
Bengbu
 
6H8M
G1236
Details of the Train G1236:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:08
2Kunshan south 09:2509:27
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:4309:45
4Changzhou North 10:0210:04
5Nanjing South 10:3710:42
6Bengbu South 11:2511:27
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:4911:55
8Xuzhou East 12:1412:19
9Jinan West 13:2213:24
10Tianjin West 14:3414:40
11Tangshan [Hebei] 15:1715:22
12Qinhuangdao 15:5916:03
13Shanhaiguan 16:1716:26
14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 17:2117:23
15Panjin North 17:4817:50
16Shenyang North 18:4518:48
17Kaiyuan West 19:1519:17
18Changtu West 19:2819:30
19Siping East 19:4619:48
20Changchun 20:1920:22
21Jilin 21:03-
2H17M
09:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:25
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
G1806
Details of the Train G1806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:13
2Kunshan south 09:3009:32
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:4809:50
4Changzhou North 10:0710:09
5Nanjing South 10:4110:47
6Bengbu South 11:2911:41
7Xuzhou East 12:1812:20
8Yongcheng North 12:4612:48
9Lankao South 13:3013:32
10Zhengzhou East 14:04-
2H16M
09:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:29
Bengbu South
 
2H16M
G54
Details of the Train G54:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:18
2Kunshan south 09:3509:40
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5109:54
4Changzhou North 10:1610:18
5Nanjing South 10:5010:55
6Chuzhou 11:1411:19
7Bengbu South 11:4711:49
8Xuzhou East 12:2612:28
9Jinan West 13:3213:34
10Hengshui North 14:3214:34
11Xinji South 14:5014:52
12Shijiazhuang 15:20-
2H29M
09:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:47
Bengbu South
 
2H29M
K360
Details of the Train K360:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -09:23
2Kunshan 09:5710:01
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:2510:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5711:01
5Changzhou 11:2811:31
6Zhenjiang 12:1512:18
7Nanjing 13:0813:14
8Chuzhou North 13:5213:56
9Bengbu 15:2415:28
10Suzhou [Anhui] 16:3616:39
11Xuzhou 17:4517:53
12Dangshan [Anhui] 18:4718:57
13Shangqiu 19:5320:03
14Ninglingxian 20:3020:36
15Minquan 20:5020:54
16Lankao 21:1621:20
17Kaifeng 21:5121:58
18Zhengzhou 22:4823:08
19Luoyang 00:5401:02
20Sanmenxia 02:4402:46
21Xi'an 06:1206:32
22Xianyang 06:5006:58
23Longxian 09:5109:56
24Pingliang 11:4111:51
25Guyuan [Ningxia] 13:2313:35
26Tongxin 15:0815:10
27Zhongwei 16:4417:00
28Zhongning 17:3517:37
29Qingtongxia 18:2018:24
30Yinchuan 19:31-
5H54M
09:29
Shanghai
15:23
Bengbu
 
5H54M
G116
Details of the Train G116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:34
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5810:00
3Changzhou North 10:2210:24
4Zhenjiang South 10:4110:46
5Nanjing South 11:0511:09
6Bengbu South 11:5111:53
7Xuzhou East 12:3012:32
8Jinan West 13:3613:45
9Cangzhou West 14:3014:32
10Beijing South 15:23-
2H17M
09:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:51
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
G1214
Details of the Train G1214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:15
2Kunshan south 10:3210:34
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5210:55
4Zhenjiang South 11:2411:26
5Nanjing South 11:4511:47
6Chuzhou 12:0512:07
7Bengbu South 12:3612:38
8Xuzhou East 13:1713:24
9Taian [Shandong] 14:1514:17
10Jinan West 14:3414:39
11Tianjin West 15:4915:58
12Tangshan [Hebei] 16:3516:39
13Beidaihe 17:1017:13
14Qinhuangdao 17:2417:31
15Shanhaiguan 17:4517:54
16Shenyang North 20:1020:15
17Changtu West 20:4920:51
18Siping East 21:0621:08
19Changchun West 21:35-
2H21M
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:36
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
G122
Details of the Train G122:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:40
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:0311:05
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:1511:17
4Danyang North 11:4111:46
5Nanjing South 12:1112:13
6Bengbu South 12:5412:56
7Xuzhou East 13:3513:38
8Qufu East 14:1514:17
9Jinan West 14:4814:57
10Cangzhou West 15:4515:50
11Beijing South 16:43-
2H14M
10:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:54
Bengbu South
 
2H14M
K2186
Details of the Train K2186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:03
2Kunshan 11:3711:40
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:0412:13
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:4112:45
5Changzhou 13:1213:17
6Danyang 13:4613:50
7Zhenjiang 14:1114:20
8Nanjing 15:0615:15
9Chuzhou North 15:5515:58
10Bengbu 17:3417:38
11Guzhen [Anhui] 18:0918:13
12Suzhou [Anhui] 18:4118:45
13Xuzhou 20:0520:22
14Dangshan [Anhui] 21:2521:30
15Xiayixian 21:5321:58
16Shangqiu 22:2522:29
17Minquan 23:0623:09
18Lankao 23:3123:35
19Kaifeng 00:0600:09
20Zhengzhou 00:5501:22
21Luoyang 03:1603:20
22Sanmenxia 05:3005:33
23Tongguan 07:1307:16
24Weinan [Shaanxi] 08:1808:29
25Xi'an 09:2209:30
26Xianyang 09:4809:50
27Caijiapo 11:1511:18
28Baoji 12:0112:06
29Tianshui 13:4313:50
30Longxi 15:2215:26
31Lanzhou 17:4718:02
32Haishiwan 19:2719:31
33Xining 20:48-
6H37M
10:57
Shanghai
17:34
Bengbu
 
6H37M
G7764
Details of the Train G7764:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H11M
11:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:14
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
K234
Details of the Train K234:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:09
2Kunshan 11:4311:52
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:1612:20
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:4812:52
5Changzhou 13:1913:23
6Nanjing 15:0015:09
7Bengbu 17:1617:22
8Xuzhou 19:5920:16
9Dangshan [Anhui] 21:1821:23
10Shangqiu 22:1022:13
11Minquan 22:5022:55
12Lankao 23:1723:22
13Kaifeng 23:5323:56
14Zhengzhou 00:4501:14
15Xinxiang 02:1702:22
16Anyang 03:2803:39
17Handan 04:1604:31
18Xingtai 05:0205:06
19Shijiazhuang 06:17-
6H7M
11:09
Shanghai
17:16
Bengbu
 
6H7M
G1252
Details of the Train G1252:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:10
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:3311:35
3Changzhou North 11:5712:03
4Zhenjiang South 12:2112:23
5Nanjing South 12:4212:46
6Bengbu South 13:3113:33
7Xuzhou East 14:1114:22
8Qufu East 14:5815:01
9Jinan West 15:3215:40
10Cangzhou West 16:2516:27
11Tianjin West 16:5616:59
12Binhai West 17:2017:22
13Tangshan [Hebei] 17:4317:47
14Qinhuangdao 18:2418:28
15Shanhaiguan 18:4218:45
16Suizhong North 19:0919:11
17Huludao North 19:3319:35
18Panjin 20:2420:27
19Yingkou East 20:5520:57
20Bayuquan 21:1421:16
21Dalian North 21:56-
2H21M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:31
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
K1156
Details of the Train K1156:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:16
2Kunshan 11:5812:01
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2512:28
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:5613:00
5Changzhou 13:2713:31
6Danyang 13:5814:03
7Nanjing 15:1215:29
8Maanshan 16:4216:45
9Wuhu 17:2317:50
10Hefei 19:2019:35
11Luan 20:3220:35
12Gushi 21:3521:38
13Shangcheng 21:5521:58
14Hengchuan 22:2422:30
15Xixian [Henan] 22:5823:02
16Xinyang 23:5000:08
17Xiangyang 03:0303:32
18Shiyan [Hubei] 05:5305:58
19Ankang 08:1408:22
20Wanyuan 10:1610:18
21Xuanhan 11:1911:21
22Dazhou 12:0712:17
23Yingshan 13:2513:36
24Nanchong 14:1314:20
25Pengxi 14:4714:50
26Daying East 15:2715:43
27Chengdu 17:01-
6H24M
11:16
Shanghai
17:40
Bengbu
 
6H24M
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1608:18
7Jinyun West 08:3108:33
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 09:5810:06
12Jiaxing South 10:2910:32
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4110:43
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0811:24
15Kunshan south 11:4111:43
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5411:56
17Changzhou North 12:1812:20
18Nanjing South 12:5212:54
19Chuzhou 13:1213:14
20Bengbu South 13:4313:52
21Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
22Qufu East 15:1015:12
23Jinan West 15:4415:50
24Dezhou East 16:1416:16
25Tianjin West 17:0817:15
26Tangshan [Hebei] 17:5417:56
27Qinhuangdao 18:3318:35
28Shanhaiguan 18:5118:54
29Suizhong North 19:1919:27
30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:0520:07
31Panjin 20:4120:43
32Haicheng West 21:0521:07
33Anshan West 21:1921:21
34Liaoyang 21:3221:34
35Shenyang 21:5822:00
36Shenyang North 22:08-
2H19M
11:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:43
Bengbu South
 
2H19M
K464
Details of the Train K464:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:48
2Kunshan 12:2712:31
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:1513:19
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:4713:51
5Changzhou 14:1814:23
6Danyang 14:5514:59
7Zhenjiang 15:1915:28
8Nanjing 16:1816:28
9Chuzhou North 17:0617:11
10Bengbu 18:4819:00
11Woyang 21:1421:20
12Fuyang 22:3223:01
13Taihe [Sichuan] North 23:5700:03
14Jieshou 00:2100:27
15Shenqiu 00:5100:57
16Xiangcheng 01:1501:21
17Zhoukou 01:4302:01
18Luohe 02:5103:14
19Pingdingshan 05:01-
7H2M
11:46
Shanghai
18:48
Bengbu
 
7H2M
1462
Details of the Train 1462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:15
2Kunshan 12:5112:57
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:2113:26
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:5413:58
5Changzhou 14:2514:29
6Nanjing 16:1216:22
7Chuzhou North 17:0017:05
8Mingguang 17:4817:52
9Bengbu 18:3618:42
10Suzhou [Anhui] 19:3819:48
11Xuzhou 20:4820:58
12Zaozhuang West 22:2522:27
13Tengzhou 22:4922:51
14Zoucheng 23:4823:52
15Taishan 01:0001:10
16Jinan 02:0902:15
17Cangzhou 05:5406:11
18Qingxian 06:3106:33
19Jinghai 06:5907:02
20Tianjin West 07:4007:46
21Yangcun 08:1008:12
22Langfang North 08:3409:10
23Beijing 10:50-
6H21M
12:15
Shanghai
18:36
Bengbu
 
6H21M
G1210
Details of the Train G1210:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H27M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:49
Bengbu South
 
2H27M
G1810
Details of the Train G1810:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:33
2Kunshan south 12:5012:52
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:0313:05
4Changzhou North 13:2713:29
5Zhenjiang South 13:4713:49
6Nanjing South 14:0814:11
7Bengbu South 14:5314:55
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:1815:34
9Xuzhou East 15:5415:59
10Xiaoxian North 16:1716:19
11Shangqiu 16:5116:53
12Zhengzhou East 17:4317:55
13Zhengzhou 18:0818:11
14Jiaozuo 18:46-
2H20M
12:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:53
Bengbu South
 
2H20M
G7296
Details of the Train G7296:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:40
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:0813:10
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:2013:22
4Zhenjiang South 13:5213:54
5Nanjing South 14:1314:16
6Bengbu South 14:5815:00
7Xuzhou East 15:3815:45
8Xiaoxian North 16:0316:05
9Huaibei North 16:1716:19
10Huaibei 16:32-
2H18M
12:40
Shanghai
14:58
Bengbu South
 
2H18M
G134
Details of the Train G134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:00
2Kunshan south 13:1713:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:3513:37
4Nanjing South 14:2114:23
5Bengbu South 15:0515:08
6Xuzhou East 15:4615:48
7Jinan West 16:5417:05
8Cangzhou West 17:5017:55
9Beijing South 18:48-
2H5M
13:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:05
Bengbu South
 
2H5M
G138
Details of the Train G138:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:29
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:5313:55
3Changzhou North 14:1714:19
4Nanjing South 14:5014:52
5Bengbu South 15:3415:40
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:0316:05
7Qufu East 16:5616:58
8Taian [Shandong] 17:1717:19
9Jinan West 17:3717:39
10Cangzhou West 18:2518:27
11Tianjin South 18:4918:52
12Beijing South 19:26-
2H5M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:34
Bengbu South
 
2H5M
K1102
Details of the Train K1102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -13:44
2Kunshan 14:2014:23
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:4714:50
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1815:22
5Changzhou 15:5015:55
6Nanjing 17:5618:06
7Chuzhou North 18:4418:49
8Bengbu 20:2720:32
9Suzhou [Anhui] 21:2821:44
10Xuzhou 22:3522:45
11Dangshan [Anhui] 23:3923:44
12Shangqiu 00:2900:34
13Lankao 01:3201:34
14Kaifeng 02:0502:08
15Zhengzhou 03:3003:38
16Xinxiang 05:1605:37
17Hebi 06:1606:19
18Tangyin 06:3406:36
19Anyang 06:53-
6H44M
13:44
Shanghai
20:28
Bengbu
 
6H44M
K738
Details of the Train K738:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -14:04
2Kunshan 14:3814:47
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:1115:14
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:4215:46
5Changzhou 16:1316:16
6Danyang 16:4316:46
7Zhenjiang 17:0617:15
8Nanjing 18:0518:19
9Chuzhou North 18:5719:01
10Bengbu 21:0521:10
11Xuzhou 23:0123:07
12Shangqiu 01:5902:03
13Lankao 02:5903:08
14Kaifeng 03:3903:44
15Zhengzhou 04:3605:00
16Gongyi 05:5705:59
17Yanshi [Henan] 06:1506:27
18Luoyang 07:01-
7H14M
13:52
Shanghai
21:06
Bengbu
 
7H14M
T132
Details of the Train T132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -14:13
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:0215:06
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:3315:37
4Changzhou 16:0016:04
5Zhenjiang 16:4716:51
6Nanjing 17:3717:45
7Bengbu 19:2719:31
8Xuzhou 21:2021:30
9Yanzhou 23:0523:08
10Jinan 00:5101:08
11Cangzhou 03:1503:17
12Tianjin 05:0605:12
13Tangshan [Hebei] 06:2706:29
14Qinhuangdao 07:5808:01
15Shanhaiguan 08:2308:29
16Jinzhou [Liaoning] 10:2510:29
17Panjin 11:2411:28
18Dashiqiao 12:3512:38
19Gaizhou 12:5813:01
20Xiongqiucheng 13:1913:22
21Wafangdian 14:0914:12
22Dalian 15:33-
5H14M
14:13
Shanghai
19:27
Bengbu
 
5H14M
G1960
Details of the Train G1960:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:20
2Kunshan south 14:3714:39
3Danyang North 15:1415:16
4Nanjing South 15:4115:43
5Bengbu South 16:2516:27
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:5016:55
7Xuzhou East 17:1417:17
8Zaozhuang 17:3517:40
9Jinan West 18:3318:35
10Pingyuan East 19:0319:05
11Dezhou East 19:1619:18
12Jingzhou [Hebei] 19:3419:36
13Hengshui North 19:5219:54
14Xinji South 20:1020:12
15Shijiazhuang 20:40-
2H5M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
Bengbu South
 
2H5M
G1818
Details of the Train G1818:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:29
2Kunshan south 14:4614:51
3Changzhou North 15:2115:23
4Zhenjiang South 15:4015:51
5Nanjing South 16:1116:15
6Bengbu South 16:5616:58
7Xuzhou East 17:3517:39
8Yongcheng North 18:0518:07
9Shangqiu 18:3118:34
10Lankao South 18:5819:00
11Zhengzhou East 19:31-
2H19M
14:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:48
Bengbu South
 
2H19M
G7280
Details of the Train G7280:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -14:13
2Shanghai West 14:1914:25
3Kunshan south 14:4314:45
4Zhenjiang South 15:3015:32
5Nanjing South 15:5115:55
6Chuzhou 16:1416:37
7Bengbu South 17:06-
2H31M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:06
Bengbu South
 
2H31M
K560
Details of the Train K560:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -14:48
2Kunshan 15:2215:32
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:5615:59
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2716:31
5Changzhou 16:5817:02
6Zhenjiang 17:4717:50
7Nanjing 19:0219:10
8Bengbu 21:2521:30
9Xuzhou 23:2823:35
10Shangqiu 01:0801:12
11Lankao 02:3902:43
12Kaifeng 03:1403:26
13Zhengzhou 04:1204:33
14Luoyang 06:0406:08
15Sanmenxia 07:5908:09
16Tongguan 09:4809:50
17Xi'an 11:4312:00
18Fuxian East 14:29-
19Yanan 15:1315:13
6H37M
14:48
Shanghai
21:25
Bengbu
 
6H37M
G442
Details of the Train G442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -15:22
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:5015:52
3Changzhou North 16:1416:16
4Nanjing South 16:4816:51
5Bengbu South 17:3217:34
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5717:59
7Xuzhou East 18:1818:20
8Qufu East 18:5718:59
9Jinan West 19:3119:44
10Dezhou East 20:0820:15
11Tianjin West 21:05-
2H11M
15:21
Shanghai
17:32
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
G148
Details of the Train G148:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:24
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4715:49
3Changzhou North 16:1116:13
4Zhenjiang South 16:3116:33
5Nanjing South 16:5116:53
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5317:55
7Xuzhou East 18:1418:17
8Qufu East 18:5418:56
9Jinan West 19:2719:33
10Cangzhou West 20:1920:21
11Beijing South 21:13-
2H6M
15:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:28
Bengbu South
 
2H6M
T116
Details of the Train T116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -15:33
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3116:35
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0017:03
4Changzhou 17:2617:30
5Nanjing 18:4718:55
6Bengbu 20:4220:47
7Xuzhou 22:1822:24
8Shangqiu 23:4223:56
9Zhengzhou 01:4502:02
10Luoyang 03:3303:36
11Xi'an 08:1408:24
12Yangling 09:1109:14
13Baoji 10:1110:17
14Tianshui 11:5412:00
15Gangu 12:4613:00
16Longxi 13:4413:50
17Dingxi 14:4414:48
18Lanzhou 16:16-
5H11M
15:31
Shanghai
20:42
Bengbu
 
5H11M
G1822
Details of the Train G1822:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:40
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:1016:16
3Changzhou North 16:3316:35
4Nanjing South 17:0617:08
5Chuzhou 17:2617:32
6Bengbu South 18:0118:08
7Xuzhou East 18:4518:49
8Yongcheng North 19:1519:17
9Shangqiu 19:4019:42
10Minquan North 19:5820:00
11Zhengzhou East 20:4020:47
12Luoyang Longmen 21:23-
2H21M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:01
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
Z252
Details of the Train Z252:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -15:52
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3716:43
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0617:09
4Changzhou 17:3217:36
5Nanjing 18:5319:03
6Bengbu 20:4820:54
7Xuzhou 22:2422:30
8Shangqiu 23:4723:49
9Kaifeng 00:5500:59
10Zhengzhou 01:4201:50
11Huashan [Shaanxi] 06:1306:15
12Weinan [Shaanxi] 07:0507:07
13Xi'an 07:57-
4H56M
15:52
Shanghai
20:48
Bengbu
 
4H56M
K372
Details of the Train K372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -16:03
2Kunshan 16:3716:40
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0517:09
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:3717:40
5Changzhou 18:0718:11
6Zhenjiang 18:5518:58
7Nanjing 19:4319:49
8Bengbu 21:5321:57
9Xuzhou 23:4223:50
10Taishan 03:5303:56
11Dezhou 07:0307:12
12Hengshui 08:0708:12
13Xinji 08:4508:48
14Shijiazhuang East 09:3209:36
15Taiyuan 12:25-
5H51M
16:03
Shanghai
21:54
Bengbu
 
5H51M
Z40
Details of the Train Z40:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -16:17
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0917:13
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:3517:39
4Changzhou 18:0018:04
5Nanjing 19:1319:19
6Bengbu 20:5421:00
7Xuzhou 22:4822:54
8Zhengzhou 02:0302:11
9Luoyang 03:4003:45
10Xi'an 08:3508:43
11Baoji 10:1910:25
12Tianshui 12:0112:09
13Lanzhou 15:4816:03
14Wuwei 19:0919:15
15Zhangye 21:2321:31
16Jiayuguan 23:2823:36
17Kumul 05:0105:11
18Turpan North 08:0308:05
19Urumqi 09:30-
4H37M
16:17
Shanghai
20:54
Bengbu
 
4H37M
K152
Details of the Train K152:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -16:31
2Kunshan 17:0517:10
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:3417:39
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:0718:12
5Changzhou 18:3918:44
6Zhenjiang 19:3419:43
7Nanjing 20:3320:42
8Bengbu 00:0400:10
9Dangshan [Anhui] 03:4603:51
10Shangqiu 04:3804:41
11Minquan 05:1805:27
12Lankao 05:4905:52
13Kaifeng 06:2306:26
14Zhengzhou 07:27-
7H38M
16:31
Shanghai
00:09+1
Bengbu
 
7H38M
K48
Details of the Train K48:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -13:37
2Haining 14:3914:42
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:1015:23
4Songjiang 15:4715:50
5Shanghai South 16:1416:34
6Kunshan 17:2617:29
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:5317:56
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:2418:27
9Changzhou 18:5418:57
10Danyang 19:2719:30
11Zhenjiang 19:5019:53
12Nanjing 20:3920:48
13Bengbu 00:4200:46
14Xuzhou 02:3503:08
15Zaozhuang West 04:1704:21
16Tengzhou 04:4304:46
17Yanzhou 05:2705:33
18Ciyao 06:0906:19
19Taishan 06:4306:51
20Jinan 07:4608:08
21Yancheng [Shandong] 08:3908:42
22Yucheng [Shandong] 08:5508:58
23Pingyuan 09:2209:25
24Dezhou 09:5810:01
25Cangzhou 11:0411:07
26Jinghai 11:4911:51
27Tianjin 12:5213:02
28Tangshan [Hebei] 14:2614:34
29Shanhaiguan 16:4616:59
30Suizhong 17:4217:45
31Xingcheng 18:1418:17
32Huludao 18:3518:38
33Jinzhou [Liaoning] 19:1819:25
34Goubangzi 20:0420:07
35Dahushan 20:3420:37
36Xinlitun 21:3121:36
37Tongliao 00:1300:31
38Taipingchuan 01:5201:54
39Qianan [Jilin] 03:0203:04
40Daan North 03:4103:49
41Xinqi 04:1004:12
42Taiyangsheng 04:3204:34
43Lizhi 04:4204:44
44Xinuatun 05:0005:02
45Linyuan 05:2705:29
46Daqing West 06:0606:35
47Dorbet 07:0307:05
48Yantongtun 07:2207:24
49Qiqihaer 08:00-
8H8M
16:34
Shanghai South
00:42+1
Bengbu
 
8H8M
G154
Details of the Train G154:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:13
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:3617:38
3Changzhou North 18:0018:02
4Nanjing South 18:3518:41
5Bengbu South 19:2319:25
6Taian [Shandong] 20:4820:56
7Jinan West 21:1321:19
8Beijing South 22:53-
2H10M
17:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:23
Bengbu South
 
2H10M
G156
Details of the Train G156:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:18
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:4117:43
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 17:5317:55
4Nanjing South 18:3918:41
5Chuzhou 18:5919:01
6Qufu East 20:3420:46
7Jinan West 21:1721:19
8Tianjin South 22:2222:24
9Beijing South 22:58-
2H10M
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Bengbu South
 
2H10M
G7292
Details of the Train G7292:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -17:43
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:1418:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:3018:32
4Changzhou North 18:4818:50
5Nanjing South 19:2319:31
6Bengbu South 20:1220:14
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:3720:39
8Xuzhou East 20:5821:05
9Xiaoxian North 21:2321:25
10Huaibei 21:47-
2H29M
17:43
Shanghai
20:12
Bengbu South
 
2H29M
G7192
Details of the Train G7192:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:04
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 15:1215:14
3Sanyang 15:3115:33
4Qiandaohu 15:5015:52
5Jiande 16:0316:05
6Tonglu 16:1916:21
7Fuyang [Zhejiang] 16:3516:37
8Hangzhou East 16:5917:01
9Jiaxing South 17:2717:29
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:5718:04
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:2718:29
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:3918:41
13Danyang North 19:0519:10
14Zhenjiang South 19:2119:31
15Nanjing South 19:5119:55
16Chuzhou 20:1420:26
17Bengbu South 20:5520:57
18Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:1921:21
19Xuzhou East 21:40-
2H47M
18:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:51
Bengbu South
 
2H47M
G298
Details of the Train G298:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -18:09
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:3218:34
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:4418:46
4Zhenjiang South 19:1719:19
5Nanjing South 19:3819:42
6Dingyuan 20:1220:17
7Bengbu South 20:3320:48
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:1021:12
9Xuzhou East 21:3121:36
10Tengzhou East 22:0222:04
11Qufu East 22:2022:22
12Jinan West 22:5423:00
13Jinan East 23:24-
2H24M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Bengbu South
 
2H24M
K188
Details of the Train K188:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:09
2Kunshan 18:4719:08
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:3219:36
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:3120:37
5Changzhou 21:0421:08
6Nanjing 22:4123:07
7Chuzhou North 23:4523:49
8Bengbu 01:5802:02
9Xuzhou 03:5704:04
10Tengzhou 05:1705:20
11Yanzhou 06:0106:07
12Taishan 07:0207:05
13Yancheng [Shandong] 08:0408:07
14Yucheng [Shandong] 08:2008:22
15Pingyuan 08:4608:49
16Dezhou 09:2209:24
17Cangzhou 10:2710:29
18Jinghai 11:1111:13
19Tianjin 12:0912:15
20Tangshan [Hebei] 13:3614:06
21Luanxian 14:5515:17
22Shanhaiguan 16:3316:39
23Suizhong 17:2317:25
24Xingcheng 17:5417:56
25Huludao 18:1318:15
26Jinzhou [Liaoning] 18:5619:02
27Goubangzi 19:4219:45
28Panjin 20:3020:33
29Xiliu 21:2021:22
30Haicheng 21:3621:39
31Anshan 22:0422:08
32Liaoyang 22:2522:28
33Shenyang North 23:23-
7H49M
18:09
Shanghai
01:58+1
Bengbu
 
7H49M
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4013:42
3Wenzhou South 14:0014:02
4Yueqing 14:1714:19
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
6Ninghai 15:2115:23
7Ningbo 15:5315:55
8Yuyao North 16:1416:16
9Shaoxing East 16:2816:30
10Hangzhou South 16:4916:54
11Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
12Tongxiang 17:2317:25
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
14Songjiang South 17:5718:01
15Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1618:29
16Kunshan south 18:4618:47
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
19Changzhou North 19:2919:35
20Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
21Nanjing South 20:1620:21
22Chuzhou 20:3920:45
23Bengbu South 21:1421:18
24Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
25Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
26Suqian 22:5422:56
27Huaian East 23:25-
2H45M
18:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:14
Bengbu South
 
2H45M
G7290
Details of the Train G7290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:31
2Kunshan south 18:5218:54
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:0619:08
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1819:25
5Changzhou North 19:4219:44
6Zhenjiang South 20:0120:11
7Nanjing South 20:3120:37
8Chuzhou 20:5520:57
9Bengbu South 21:2521:31
10Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:5421:56
11Xuzhou East 22:16-
2H54M
18:31
Shanghai
21:25
Bengbu South
 
2H54M
G7590
Details of the Train G7590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -16:44
2Yuyao North 17:0317:09
3Shaoxing North 17:2717:29
4Hangzhou East 17:4817:50
5Tongxiang 18:0718:10
6Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4618:52
7Kunshan south 19:0919:15
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:2619:28
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:3819:45
10Changzhou North 20:0220:04
11Zhenjiang South 20:2220:24
12Nanjing South 20:4320:45
13Chuzhou 21:0321:05
14Bengbu South 21:3321:36
15Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:5922:01
16Xuzhou East 22:21-
2H41M
18:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:33
Bengbu South
 
2H41M
Z172
Details of the Train Z172:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:54
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:4419:59
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:2120:25
4Changzhou 20:4620:55
5Nanjing 22:0622:13
6Bengbu 23:5423:57
7Xuzhou 01:1501:25
8Dezhou 05:0905:12
9Cangzhou 06:0206:05
10Tianjin 07:2207:27
11Tangshan [Hebei] 08:4208:44
12Beidaihe 10:0110:05
13Qinhuangdao 10:2310:36
14Shanhaiguan 10:5811:04
15Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 12:1312:22
16Shenyang North 14:0414:11
17Siping 15:4215:44
18Changchun 16:4316:50
19Harbin West 18:41-
5H0M
18:54
Shanghai
23:54
Bengbu
 
5H0M
Z282
Details of the Train Z282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -17:04
2Haining 17:3917:43
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:0618:11
4Shanghai South 18:5419:29
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:2620:30
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:5220:55
7Changzhou 21:1721:21
8Zhenjiang 21:5822:04
9Nanjing 22:4722:55
10Bengbu 00:2800:33
11Xuzhou 02:1002:17
12Yanzhou 03:5904:26
13Dezhou 06:5306:57
14Cangzhou 07:5107:54
15Tianjin West 09:0309:06
16Beijing 10:2211:07
17Zhangjiakou 14:2414:30
18Datong 17:0817:17
19Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 18:5419:00
20Hohhot East 20:0720:28
21Hohhot 20:4220:50
22Baotou East 22:1122:15
23Baotou 22:32-
4H59M
19:29
Shanghai South
00:28+1
Bengbu
 
4H59M
G7190
Details of the Train G7190:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:50
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:1320:15
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:2520:27
4Changzhou North 20:4420:46
5Nanjing South 21:1721:21
6Bengbu South 22:0322:05
7Xuzhou East 22:43-
2H15M
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:01
Bengbu South
 
2H15M
G7300
Details of the Train G7300:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -19:51
2Kunshan south 20:1220:14
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:2620:28
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:3820:40
5Zhenjiang South 21:0921:11
6Nanjing South 21:3021:35
7Bengbu South 22:1722:19
8Xuzhou East 22:56-
2H21M
19:55
Shanghai
22:16
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
Z164
Details of the Train Z164:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -20:07
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:5420:58
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:2221:25
4Nanjing 22:5423:01
5Bengbu 00:3400:39
6Xuzhou 02:0402:12
7Zhengzhou 05:0805:14
8Xi'an 11:1411:22
9Xianyang 11:3811:40
10Lanzhou 18:1818:37
11Xining 21:0221:27
12Delingha 01:2701:29
13Golmud 04:0504:30
14Amdo 12:3412:38
15Nakchu 14:0514:11
16Lhasa 19:36-
4H27M
20:07
Shanghai
00:34+1
Bengbu
 
4H27M
K282
Details of the Train K282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -20:13
2Kunshan 20:4820:57
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:2121:25
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:5321:56
5Changzhou 22:2322:26
6Nanjing 00:4100:49
7Bengbu 02:4702:53
8Xuzhou 04:4504:53
9Dangshan [Anhui] 05:5506:00
10Shangqiu 06:5006:53
11Minquan 07:2807:30
12Kaifeng 08:1808:21
13Zhengzhou 09:0409:27
14Ruzhou 12:0512:08
15Baofeng 12:4412:49
16Lushan [Henan] 13:0913:14
17Nanzhao 13:5013:54
18Nanyang 14:3514:40
19Xiangyang 16:5017:14
20Gucheng [Hubei] 18:0618:09
21Wudangshan 18:5518:58
22Shiyan [Hubei] 19:1619:19
23Baihe [Shaanxi] East 20:2020:22
24Ankang 21:4322:07
25Hanzhong 00:4100:43
26Guangyuan 03:2803:44
27Jiangyou 06:2106:25
28Mianyang 07:0207:07
29Chengdu 08:35-
6H34M
20:13
Shanghai
02:47+1
Bengbu
 
6H34M
1228
Details of the Train 1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -20:19
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:1521:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:4721:50
4Changzhou 22:1722:20
5Nanjing 00:2300:29
6Chuzhou North 01:0701:17
7Bengbu 02:4102:47
8Suzhou [Anhui] 03:4403:48
9Xuzhou 04:3904:53
10Zaozhuang West 05:4505:47
11Tengzhou 06:0906:11
12Zoucheng 06:4006:42
13Yanzhou 06:5706:59
14Ciyao 07:3207:34
15Taishan 07:5808:00
16Jinan 08:5309:20
17Yucheng [Shandong] 10:0010:07
18Pingyuan 10:3110:45
19Dezhou 11:1811:39
20Wuqiao 11:5511:58
21Dongguang 12:1912:21
22Botou 12:3512:48
23Cangzhou 13:1213:15
24Qingxian 13:3513:38
25Tianjin 14:5915:06
26Tangshan [Hebei] 16:4116:45
27Shanhaiguan 18:5619:06
28Xingcheng 20:1620:18
29Huludao 20:3620:38
30Jinzhou [Liaoning] 21:1721:25
31Fuxin South 22:53-
6H22M
20:19
Shanghai
02:41+1
Bengbu
 
6H22M
K8352
Details of the Train K8352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -17:42
2Haining 18:2118:25
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:5319:02
4Shanghai South 19:5820:30
5Kunshan 21:1521:18
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:4221:45
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:0323:08
8Changzhou 23:3523:40
9Nanjing 01:2101:29
10Bengbu 04:0404:10
11Suzhou [Anhui] 05:0605:18
12Huaibei 05:5706:01
13Xiaoxian 06:2206:25
14Xuzhou 06:5707:03
15Pizhou 07:5507:58
16Xinyi [Jiangsu] 08:2708:30
17Lianyungang 09:28-
18Lianyungang East 09:5909:59
7H34M
20:30
Shanghai South
04:04+1
Bengbu
 
7H34M
Z304
Details of the Train Z304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -21:05
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:5021:53
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:1722:20
4Nanjing 23:4423:50
5Bengbu 01:2301:50
6Xuzhou 03:0903:17
7Shangqiu 04:5104:55
8Zhengzhou 06:3706:43
9Luoyang 08:0708:13
10Xi'an 12:5713:05
11Baoji 14:3914:43
12Tianshui 16:1716:24
13Lanzhou 20:0520:31
14Wuwei 23:3023:36
15Jinchang 00:0900:12
16Zhangye 01:5001:56
17Jiayuguan 03:5103:59
18Liuyuan 06:4606:54
19Kumul 09:3709:57
20Shanshan North 12:3812:40
21Turpan North 13:2313:25
22Urumqi 14:5015:10
23Shihezi 16:3816:40
24Kuitun 17:3717:50
25Jinghe South 19:5519:57
26Yining 22:13-
4H18M
21:05
Shanghai
01:23+1
Bengbu
 
4H18M
K336
Details of the Train K336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -15:43
2Yuyao 16:2016:23
3Shangyu 16:4716:51
4Shaoxing 17:1317:17
5Hangzhou South 17:4817:54
6Haining 18:4518:50
7Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:1819:21
8Songjiang 20:0520:14
9Shanghai South 20:4521:10
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:4522:54
11Changzhou 23:4523:50
12Nanjing 01:1501:23
13Bengbu 03:2203:44
14Xuzhou 05:2705:40
15Tengzhou 07:0007:04
16Zoucheng 07:3307:36
17Yanzhou 07:5107:53
18Taishan 08:4908:51
19Jinan 09:4610:14
20Yucheng [Shandong] 10:5510:59
21Dezhou 11:5211:57
22Cangzhou 13:0213:05
23Tianjin 14:3614:42
24Tangshan [Hebei] 16:0316:09
25Luanxian 16:5717:07
26Qinhuangdao 18:0918:11
27Shanhaiguan 18:3619:14
28Suizhong North 19:5320:03
29Shenyang 23:1123:48
30Fushun North 00:3600:44
31Qingyuan [Liaoning] 02:3002:32
32Meihekuo 03:4503:55
33Panshi 04:5905:02
34Jilin 07:0807:36
35Jiutai 08:3308:36
36Changchun 09:17-
6H12M
21:10
Shanghai South
03:22+1
Bengbu
 
6H12M
K1092
Details of the Train K1092:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:03
2Ningde 08:0408:07
3Zhouning 08:3608:39
4Pingnan 08:5709:00
5Jianou East 10:0110:04
6Zhenghe 10:1810:21
7Songxi 10:4010:44
8Qingyuan [Zhejiang] 10:5811:04
9Longquanshi 11:3811:42
10Songyang 12:1612:24
11Suichang 12:4813:13
12Longyou South 13:3413:44
13Quzhou 14:5315:34
14Jinhua 16:3016:36
15Yiwu 17:1717:22
16Hangzhou 18:4719:08
17Shanghai South 21:3122:00
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:1123:15
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:4323:46
20Changzhou 00:3100:35
21Nanjing 02:3602:43
22Chuzhou North 03:2103:24
23Bengbu 04:4804:55
24Guzhen [Anhui] 05:2605:30
25Suzhou [Anhui] 06:0206:06
26Huaibei 07:1207:17
27Xuzhou 08:42-
6H53M
22:00
Shanghai South
04:53+1
Bengbu
 
6H53M
K8482
Details of the Train K8482:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -22:04
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:5923:02
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:3023:33
4Changzhou 23:5900:03
5Nanjing 01:2901:37
6Chuzhou North 02:1502:31
7Bengbu 03:5504:02
8Suzhou [Anhui] 04:5805:01
9Woyang 06:2306:28
10Fuyang 07:23-
5H54M
22:04
Shanghai
03:58+1
Bengbu
 
5H54M
K1048
Details of the Train K1048:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -22:04
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:5923:02
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 23:3023:34
4Changzhou 00:0100:06
5Nanjing 02:0902:18
6Bengbu 04:1604:22
7Woyang 06:5306:58
8Fuyang 07:5308:08
9Taihe [Sichuan] North 09:0109:06
10Jieshou 09:2409:32
11Shenqiu 09:5610:04
12Xiangcheng 10:2210:32
13Zhoukou 10:5411:00
14Luohe 11:52-
6H4M
22:12
Shanghai
04:16+1
Bengbu
 
6H4M
K8432
Details of the Train K8432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -23:18
2Kunshan 23:5323:57
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 00:2100:25
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 00:5400:57
5Changzhou 01:2401:27
6Nanjing 02:5803:06
7Chuzhou North 03:4503:54
8Bengbu 05:2405:40
9Guzhen [Anhui] 06:2306:32
10Suzhou [Anhui] 07:0507:09
11Huaibei 08:1008:14
12Xiaoxian 08:3508:38
13Xuzhou 09:22-
6H6M
23:18
Shanghai
05:24+1
Bengbu
 
6H6M
K8366
Details of the Train K8366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -23:33
2Kunshan 00:0800:12
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 00:3600:40
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 01:0801:12
5Nanjing 03:0403:12
6Bengbu 05:1205:23
7Huainan 06:3506:39
8Yingshang 07:4407:48
9Fuyang 08:2208:32
10Bozhou 09:55-
5H48M
23:24
Shanghai
05:12+1
Bengbu
 
5H48M
K1506
Details of the Train K1506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -23:41
2Kunshan 00:1500:19
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 00:4300:47
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 01:1501:19
5Changzhou 01:4601:52
6Zhenjiang 02:3602:40
7Nanjing 03:2603:34
8Chuzhou North 04:1304:16
9Bengbu 05:4106:00
10Huainan 07:1307:19
11Fuyang 09:3709:52
12Taihe [Sichuan] North 10:3510:40
13Jieshou 10:5811:03
14Shenqiu 11:3011:35
15Xiangcheng 11:5712:02
16Zhoukou 12:30-
6H0M
23:41
Shanghai
05:41+1
Bengbu
 
6H0M
K850
Details of the Train K850:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:24
2Kunshan 12:5813:03
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:2713:32
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:0014:04
5Changzhou 14:3114:35
6Nanjing 16:3016:45
7Chuzhou North 17:2317:28
8Bengbu 19:0019:06
9Xuzhou 21:2621:36
10Tengzhou 23:2523:33
11Yanzhou 00:1400:24
12Taishan 01:2001:22
13Jinan 02:2002:35
14Liaocheng 04:4605:26
15Guangping 07:2007:28
16Handan 08:2608:32
17Xingtai 09:0309:07
18Shijiazhuang 10:1810:26
19Dingzhou 11:1311:17
20Baoding 11:54-
7H51M
23:47
Shanghai
07:38+1
Bengbu
 
7H51M

Bengbu to Shanghai Train


Nearly 35 Bengbu to Shanghai high speed trains from 07:38 to 20:55 are running from Bengbu to Shanghai, taking 2 to 3 hours. About 40 normal speed trains from 00:08 to 23:56, are also in service, taking 4.5 to 8 hours.

See detailed Shanghai Train Schedule 

Major Rail Lines from Shanghai to:
- Last modified on Oct. 31, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail