Home / Train /

Shanghai to Jiashan Train

Presently, 25 Shanghai to Jiashan high speed trains are in service from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Jiashan South Railway Station. These high speed trains require the travel time of 20 to 45 minutes to finish the journey which is 67 kilometers (42 miles). The train ticket fare of a first class seat is CNY 40 - 48.5 and of a second class seat is CNY 25 - 29.5.

Additionally, 10 normal speed trains run from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiashan Railway Station, taking around 0.5 - 1 hour. A soft sleeper costs CNY 132.5; a hard sleeper costs CNY 66.5 and a hard seat costs CNY 12.5.
 

Shanghai to Jiashan Train Rickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
K335
Details of the Train K335:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun -17:02
2Jiutai 17:4317:47
3Jilin 18:4419:12
4Panshi 21:1521:19
5Chaoyangzhen 21:5522:00
6Meihekuo 22:3522:43
7Fushun North 01:2201:25
8Shenyang 02:1602:43
9Suizhong North 06:3306:36
10Shanhaiguan 07:2307:33
11Qinhuangdao 07:5307:56
12Luanxian 08:5408:56
13Tangshan [Hebei] 09:4709:49
14Tianjin 11:1511:30
15Yangliuqing 11:5711:59
16Jinghai 12:1712:19
17Cangzhou 13:0213:06
18Botou 13:3013:52
19Dezhou 14:5915:02
20Pingyuan 15:2515:28
21Jinan 16:3816:56
22Taishan 17:4317:46
23Yanzhou 18:4418:48
24Zoucheng 19:0419:06
25Tengzhou 19:3219:34
26Xuzhou 20:5321:01
27Bengbu 22:4722:52
28Chuzhou North 00:1000:13
29Nanjing 00:5701:04
30Changzhou 02:2402:27
31Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:5402:57
32Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:2503:28
33Shanghai South 04:4105:02
34Jiashan [Zhejiang] 05:3905:42
35Haining 06:1206:16
36Hangzhou South 07:1107:17
37Shaoxing 07:4607:50
38Shangyu 08:1108:14
39Ningbo 09:37-
37M
05:02
Shanghai South
05:39
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
37M
K47
Details of the Train K47:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qiqihaer -16:15
2Yantongtun 16:5116:53
3Dorbet 17:1217:16
4Daqing West 17:4318:08
5Yinlang 18:3918:46
6Linyuan 19:0519:08
7Xinuatun 19:3719:39
8Lizhi 20:0320:05
9Taiyangsheng 20:1720:22
10Xinqi 20:4220:48
11Daan North 21:1021:22
12Qianan [Jilin] 21:5922:02
13Taipingchuan 23:1023:13
14Tongliao 00:3700:55
15Ganqika 01:4501:47
16Zhangwu 02:3402:36
17Jinzhou [Liaoning] 05:0605:12
18Huludao 05:4805:50
19Xingcheng 06:0706:09
20Suizhong 06:3906:51
21Shanhaiguan 07:4007:47
22Funing [Hebei] 08:3208:34
23Lulong 08:5508:57
24Tangshan [Hebei] 10:1710:21
25Lutai 10:4911:01
26Tianjin 12:0412:19
27Cangzhou 13:3913:45
28Wuqiao 14:4314:46
29Dezhou 15:1215:14
30Yucheng [Shandong] 15:5816:01
31Jinan 16:5417:12
32Taishan 18:0018:04
33Yanzhou 19:0219:06
34Xuzhou 21:3021:45
35Bengbu 23:2823:33
36Nanjing 01:3101:38
37Zhenjiang 02:1802:34
38Changzhou 03:1803:23
39Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:5003:54
40Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:3104:36
41Shanghai South 05:5806:33
42Songjiang 06:5206:56
43Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:18-
44Haining 08:1308:18
45Hangzhou 09:1109:11
44M
06:33
Shanghai South
07:17
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
44M
G1651
Details of the Train G1651:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:54
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:1807:20
3Tongxiang 07:3707:39
4Hangzhou East 07:5608:02
5Zhuji 08:2508:27
6Yiwu 08:4108:44
7Jinhua 09:0009:02
8Shangrao 09:5109:54
9Wuyishan North 10:1710:19
10Sanming North 11:0911:11
11Yongan [fujian] South 11:3711:39
12Zhangping West 12:0512:07
13Longyan 12:3112:35
14Zhangzhou 13:1713:19
15Xiamen North 13:39-
24M
06:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:18
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
K1091
Details of the Train K1091:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou -18:42
2Xiaoxian 19:0919:13
3Huaibei 19:3419:39
4Suzhou [Anhui] 20:3320:38
5Guzhen [Anhui] 21:0821:12
6Bengbu 22:0622:23
7Mingguang 23:0523:09
8Chuzhou North 23:5200:01
9Nanjing 00:4500:52
10Changzhou 02:1202:15
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:4202:45
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:5503:59
13Shanghai South 06:5007:21
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:5708:00
15Haining 08:3008:40
16Hangzhou 10:0710:38
17Yiwu 12:0712:14
18Jinhua 13:1613:30
19Quzhou 14:3715:10
20Longyou South 15:3515:39
21Suichang 15:5816:06
22Songyang 16:2316:26
23Longquanshi 17:0217:08
24Qingyuan [Zhejiang] 17:5518:01
25Songxi 18:1518:19
26Zhenghe 18:3618:40
27Jianou East 18:5418:57
28Zhouning 19:5820:01
29Ningde 21:4021:49
30Fuzhou 22:59-
36M
07:21
Shanghai South
07:57
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
G7395
Details of the Train G7395:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:24
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:4707:49
3Jiaxing South 07:5808:00
4Hangzhou 08:3008:48
5Huzhou 09:1509:17
6Changxing 09:2609:28
7Yixing 09:4109:46
8Liyang 09:5709:59
9Lishui [Nanjing] 10:1510:17
10Nanjing South 10:32-
23M
07:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:47
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
K149
Details of the Train K149:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -08:34
2Songjiang 08:5408:58
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 09:2109:25
4Hangzhou South 10:4610:54
5Zhuji 11:3011:34
6Yiwu 12:0012:08
7Jinhua 12:4712:54
8Quzhou 13:5313:57
9Jiangshan 14:1714:20
10Shangrao 15:2715:31
11Yingtan 16:3916:45
12Dongxiang 17:1217:15
13Jinxian 17:4117:44
14Zhangshu East 19:0319:06
15Xiaojiang 19:3919:42
16Jian [Jiangxi] 20:2520:29
17Jinggangshan 21:3321:39
18Hengyang 00:1200:32
19Yongzhou 02:1102:36
20Guilin North 04:3504:50
21Liuzhou 06:3607:02
22Laibin 07:5408:00
23Guigang 09:2509:30
24Yulin [Guangxi] 10:3710:49
25Luchuan 11:1711:21
26Hechun 12:1612:20
27Lianjiang [Guangdong] 12:3012:34
28Suixi [Guangdong] 12:5613:01
29Zhanjiang 13:28-
37M
08:37
Shanghai South
09:14
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
37M
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:32
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:48
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1309:21
9Jiaxing South 09:3009:32
10Tongxiang 09:4209:48
11Hangzhou East 10:0610:13
12Shaoxing East 10:4010:42
13Ningbo 11:1011:25
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
15Wenling 12:3212:34
16Yueqing 12:5813:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0215:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2515:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Jinjiang 16:3316:35
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Yunxiao 17:4117:43
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
25M
08:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:13
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
K1185
Details of the Train K1185:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -08:51
2Songjiang 09:1009:13
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 09:3509:38
4Hangzhou East 10:4610:51
5Hangzhou South 11:0711:13
6Yiwu 12:5012:55
7Jinhua 13:4213:57
8Quzhou 14:4914:52
9Jiangshan 15:1115:18
10Yushan 15:5615:59
11Shangrao 16:2116:25
12Hengfeng 16:5216:55
13Yiyang [Jiangxi] 17:0817:18
14Guixi 17:3717:49
15Yingtan 18:0718:13
16Dongxiang 18:4018:43
17Jinxian 19:0819:11
18Nanchang 19:5320:09
19Jiujiang 21:26-
43M
08:51
Shanghai South
09:34
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
G7313
Details of the Train G7313:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:10
2Zhenjiang 07:3007:32
3Changzhou 07:5507:57
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:1108:13
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:2608:28
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:3508:37
7Kunshan south 08:4908:52
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:1009:15
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:4209:47
10Jiaxing South 09:5509:58
11Tongxiang 10:0910:14
12Hangzhou East 10:3210:35
13Jiande 11:1611:18
14Huangshan North 12:00-
24M
09:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:40
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
D3205
Details of the Train D3205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:35
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:5910:01
3Jiaxing South 10:0910:11
4Hangzhou East 10:3610:40
5Shaoxing North 10:5911:09
6Shaoxing East 11:2111:23
7Ningbo 11:5212:00
8Sanmenxian 12:3912:41
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0013:02
10Wenling 13:1313:15
11Yueqing 13:3913:41
12Wenzhou South 13:5613:58
13Cangnan 14:2114:23
14Fuan 15:0415:06
15Ningde 15:1815:20
16Fuzhou South 15:5816:02
17Xiamen North 17:21-
24M
09:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:59
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
D3135
Details of the Train D3135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:09
2Zhenjiang 08:3708:39
3Danyang 08:5108:58
4Changzhou 09:1409:16
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3109:33
6Wuxi New District 09:4109:43
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5510:02
8Kunshan south 10:1410:17
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:3710:40
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0511:17
11Jiaxing South 11:2511:27
12Haining West 11:4311:56
13Hangzhou East 12:1012:15
14Hangzhou South 12:2412:26
15Yuyao North 12:5512:57
16Ningbo 13:1813:25
17Ninghai 13:5313:55
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
19Yandangshan 14:4514:47
20Wenzhou South 15:1715:19
21Ruian 15:3015:32
22Cangnan 15:4815:50
23Fuding 16:0516:07
24Fuan 16:3716:39
25Fuzhou South 17:2417:28
26Putian 17:5918:01
27Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2618:28
28Jinjiang 18:3918:51
29Xiamen North 19:0919:14
30Zhangzhou 19:3519:37
31Longshanzhen 19:5619:58
32Longyan 20:2520:29
33Gutianhuizhi 20:4520:47
34Guanzhishan 21:0421:06
35Changting South 21:2321:25
36Ruijin 21:4121:43
37Yudu 22:1122:13
38Ganzhou 22:40-
25M
10:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
T77
Details of the Train T77:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -11:25
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 11:5912:02
3Haining 12:2812:33
4Hangzhou South 13:2513:34
5Yiwu 14:2414:28
6Jinhua 15:0515:11
7Yingtan 18:0118:07
8Jian [Jiangxi] 20:5921:02
9Jinggangshan 22:0422:10
10Hengyang 00:4800:54
11Yongzhou 02:1702:23
12Guilin North 04:0704:22
13Liuzhou 05:5806:08
14Nanning 08:39-
34M
11:25
Shanghai South
11:59
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
34M
G7537
Details of the Train G7537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:29
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:5211:54
3Jiaxing South 12:0312:05
4Hangzhou East 12:3012:34
5Shaoxing North 12:5312:55
6Yuyao North 13:1413:16
7Ningbo 13:3713:44
8Sanmenxian 14:2314:25
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4414:46
10Shenfang 15:1115:13
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 15:2815:30
12Wenzhou South 15:4015:45
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:0216:05
14Cangnan 16:16-
23M
11:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:52
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
T211
Details of the Train T211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -11:41
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:1712:21
3Haining 12:5112:54
4Hangzhou South 13:4713:52
5Yiwu 14:4214:46
6Jinhua 15:2515:33
7Quzhou 16:2416:28
8Shangrao 17:4217:45
9Yingtan 18:4518:51
10Jian [Jiangxi] 21:4421:48
11Ganzhou 23:3423:58
12Longchuan [Guangdong] 02:5203:06
13Heyuan 03:5804:01
14Huizhou 04:5404:57
15Dongguan East 05:3905:44
16Shenzhen 06:22-
36M
11:41
Shanghai South
12:17
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
K759
Details of the Train K759:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -12:01
2Songjiang 12:1912:22
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:4412:47
4Haining 13:3213:35
5Hangzhou South 14:3114:37
6Zhuji 15:1415:19
7Yiwu 15:4815:53
8Jinhua 16:3516:41
9Quzhou 17:4017:46
10Shangrao 19:3719:41
11Hengfeng 20:0820:11
12Yingtan 20:5521:01
13Xinyu 23:2023:24
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 02:2302:48
15Hengyang 04:53-
43M
12:01
Shanghai South
12:44
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
G1369
Details of the Train G1369:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:0313:05
3Tongxiang 13:2013:22
4Hangzhou East 13:3913:42
5Zhuji 14:0514:07
6Yiwu 14:2114:23
7Shangrao 15:1715:19
8Yingtan North 15:4515:47
9Nanchang West 16:2216:26
10Gaoan 16:4216:44
11Xinyu North 17:0517:07
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:2317:25
13Liling East 17:4917:51
14Changsha South 18:1418:20
15Xiangtan North 18:3418:36
16Loudi South 19:0219:05
17Shaoyang North 19:2119:23
18Xinhua [Hunan] South 19:3619:38
19Xupu South 19:5519:57
20Huaihua South 20:18-
23M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:03
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
T101
Details of the Train T101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -13:13
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 13:4913:53
3Hangzhou South 15:1615:22
4Yiwu 16:2116:26
5Jinhua 17:0917:19
6Jiangshan 18:2218:27
7Shangrao 19:2219:26
8Yingtan 20:2720:33
9Longchuan [Guangdong] 04:3204:38
10Huizhou 06:19-
11Dongguan East 07:0307:07
12Shenzhen 07:4707:47
36M
13:13
Shanghai South
13:49
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
G7301
Details of the Train G7301:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:30
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:5313:55
3Tongxiang 14:1014:13
4Hangzhou East 14:3114:37
5Fuyang [Zhejiang] 14:5915:01
6Qiandaohu 15:3215:34
7Huangshan North 16:09-
23M
13:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:51
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
K123
Details of the Train K123:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -13:40
2Songjiang 13:5814:03
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:2514:31
4Haining 15:0115:05
5Hangzhou South 16:0216:10
6Yiwu 17:0917:13
7Jinhua 17:5217:58
8Quzhou 19:0619:12
9Shangrao 20:4220:46
10Yingtan 21:5422:00
11Nanchang 23:3023:37
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 04:1904:43
13Suizhou 06:3806:41
14Zaoyang 07:3107:34
15Xiangyang 08:1708:55
16Gucheng [Hubei] 09:4809:50
17Wudangshan 10:33-
18Shiyan [Hubei] 10:5410:54
45M
13:40
Shanghai South
14:25
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
45M
G1355
Details of the Train G1355:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:47
2Jinshan North 14:0514:07
3Tongxiang 14:2714:29
4Hangzhou East 14:4614:50
5Yiwu 15:2415:26
6Jinhua 15:4215:44
7Shangrao 16:2716:29
8Yingtan North 16:5517:00
9Nanchang West 17:3517:40
10Gaoan 17:5617:58
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 18:2918:31
12Pingxiang North 18:4918:51
13Changsha South 19:21-
23M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
K1107
Details of the Train K1107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -14:06
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:4314:47
3Haining 15:1715:20
4Hangzhou 16:0616:28
5Deqing West 17:0517:08
6Xuancheng 18:5418:57
7Wuhu 19:5019:56
8Hefei 21:3421:55
9Luan 22:5222:56
10Gushi 23:5523:57
11Shangcheng 00:1400:19
12Hengchuan 00:4500:48
13Xinyang 02:3703:04
14Tongbai 04:0704:10
15Tanghe [Henan] 04:5504:58
16Nanyang 06:01-
37M
14:06
Shanghai South
14:43
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
37M
K575
Details of the Train K575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -14:18
2Songjiang 14:3614:39
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:0315:06
4Haining 15:3615:41
5Hangzhou South 16:3916:45
6Yiwu 17:5217:57
7Jinhua 18:3618:42
8Quzhou 19:3719:44
9Shangrao 21:2521:29
10Yingtan 22:3722:43
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:4704:07
12Xiangtan 04:3204:38
13Xiangxiang 05:0605:11
14Loudi 05:5306:18
15Shaodong 07:1407:17
16Shaoyang 07:3907:51
17Yongzhou 09:26-
43M
14:12
Shanghai South
14:55
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
G7583
Details of the Train G7583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -10:59
2Huaian East 11:4311:45
3Gaoyou 12:1312:21
4Yangzhou East 12:3612:38
5Changzhou 13:1713:21
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:3713:39
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:5413:56
8Kunshan south 14:0914:16
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:3714:39
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0315:06
11Tongxiang 15:2115:23
12Hangzhou East 15:4015:43
13Shaoxing East 16:0816:10
14Ningbo 16:36-
24M
14:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:03
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
K111
Details of the Train K111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -15:05
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:4115:45
3Haining 16:1516:23
4Hangzhou South 17:2817:36
5Yiwu 18:3518:49
6Jinhua 19:3519:42
7Quzhou 20:4420:48
8Shangrao 22:2222:33
9Yingtan 23:4123:55
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 04:2004:28
11Loudi 06:0506:22
12Xinhua [Hunan] 07:4107:46
13Huaihua 11:0911:21
14Xinhuang 12:3712:42
15Yuping 13:1313:17
16Zhenyuan 14:2014:25
17Kaili 15:3915:44
18Guiyang 18:28-
36M
15:05
Shanghai South
15:41
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
G7337
Details of the Train G7337:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:32
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:5615:58
3Tongxiang 16:1316:15
4Hangzhou East 16:3216:35
5Yiwu 17:0717:09
6Wuyi North 17:3317:35
7Yongkang South 17:4717:49
8Jinyun West 17:5918:01
9Lishui [Zhejiang] 18:1418:16
10Qingtian 18:3618:38
11Wenzhou South 18:5819:03
12Ruian 19:1419:21
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 19:3119:38
14Cangnan 19:49-
24M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:56
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
K351
Details of the Train K351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -15:36
2Songjiang 15:5416:25
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 16:5017:04
4Haining 17:3417:38
5Hangzhou South 18:3418:39
6Yiwu 19:3819:42
7Jinhua 20:2120:27
8Quzhou 21:5321:57
9Shangrao 23:2423:28
10Yingtan 00:3500:41
11Nanchang 02:1302:25
12Yangxin 05:5706:00
13Huangshi 06:2806:31
14Ezhou 06:5406:57
15Wuhan [Wuchang] 08:0508:29
16Yunmeng 09:5209:55
17Suizhou 10:4911:02
18Xiangzhou 12:3112:41
19Gucheng [Hubei] 13:3713:41
20Wudangshan 14:2714:31
21Shiyan [Hubei] 14:4914:54
22Baihe [Shaanxi] East 15:5116:09
23Xunyang 17:0017:02
24Ankang 17:4218:06
25Hanyin 18:4818:52
26Shiquanxian 19:4419:48
27Xixiang 20:1720:21
28Chenggu 20:5220:55
29Hanzhong 21:1921:22
30Guangyuan 00:3200:45
31Mianyang 04:11-
32Chengdu 05:5505:55
1H14M
15:36
Shanghai South
16:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H14M
G7545
Details of the Train G7545:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:47
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:1116:13
3Yuhang 16:3416:36
4Hangzhou East 16:4716:50
5Shaoxing North 17:0917:11
6Yuyao North 17:2917:31
7Ningbo 17:5018:07
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:0219:04
9Wenling 19:1519:17
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:4619:48
11Wenzhou South 19:59-
23M
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
G7321
Details of the Train G7321:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:17
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:4016:42
3Tongxiang 16:5716:59
4Hangzhou East 17:1617:23
5Zhuji 17:4617:48
6Yiwu 18:0218:10
7Wuyi North 18:3518:37
8Yongkang South 18:4918:51
9Jinyun West 19:0119:03
10Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:1619:18
11Qingtian 19:3819:40
12Wenzhou South 19:5920:02
13Ruian 20:1420:25
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:3420:36
15Cangnan 20:47-
23M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:40
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
G1361
Details of the Train G1361:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:38
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:0117:03
3Jiaxing South 17:1217:14
4Hangzhou East 17:3717:45
5Yiwu 18:1718:19
6Jinhua 18:3518:37
7Quzhou 18:5819:00
8Shangrao 19:2819:30
9Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 20:0520:07
10Nanchang West 20:3320:37
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 21:1921:21
12Pingxiang North 21:3921:41
13Changsha South 22:11-
23M
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
K1373
Details of the Train K1373:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -16:49
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 17:4117:45
3Haining 18:1518:18
4Hangzhou East 19:0119:05
5Hangzhou South 19:2119:27
6Zhuji 20:1820:21
7Yiwu 20:4720:49
8Jinhua 21:2821:35
9Quzhou 22:2722:31
10Yingtan 01:1401:24
11Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 04:5304:57
12Liling 05:3105:34
13Zhuzhou [hunan] 06:0206:09
14Changsha 06:4607:21
15Yiyang [Hunan] 08:2108:27
16Changde 09:2609:32
17Cili 11:4411:47
18Zhangjiajie 13:1213:24
19Jishou 15:28-
20Huaihua 17:2517:25
52M
16:49
Shanghai South
17:41
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
52M
T381
Details of the Train T381:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -16:55
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 17:3017:33
3Haining 17:5918:04
4Hangzhou South 18:5719:03
5Yiwu 19:5820:04
6Jinhua 20:3820:44
7Quzhou 21:4521:50
8Yushan 22:4622:49
9Shangrao 23:0823:12
10Yingtan 00:1200:18
11Jian [Jiangxi] 03:4103:49
12Chaling South 06:2506:28
13Hengyang 07:4508:01
14Qidong 08:5108:55
15Qiyang 09:1409:28
16Yongzhou 09:5710:03
17Guilin North 11:5712:15
18Liuzhou 14:1814:27
19Nanning 18:0418:26
20Baise 21:1521:23
21Tianlin 22:2422:30
22Xingyi 01:3201:39
23Weishe 02:3002:41
24Luoping 03:4303:47
25Shizong 04:2604:37
26Kunming 08:10-
35M
16:55
Shanghai South
17:30
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
35M
K469
Details of the Train K469:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuxi [Jiangsu] -14:51
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:1915:23
3Kunshan 15:4715:52
4Shanghai South 16:4917:20
5Songjiang 17:3917:42
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:0718:10
7Hangzhou East 19:2519:35
8Hangzhou South 19:5119:57
9Zhuji 20:3420:48
10Yiwu 21:1421:17
11Jinhua 21:5622:02
12Quzhou 22:5422:59
13Shangrao 00:2300:27
14Yingtan 01:3501:41
15Jian [Jiangxi] 04:5905:03
16Taihe [Jiangxi] 05:2405:27
17Ganzhou 07:08-
46M
17:20
Shanghai South
18:06
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
46M
G1455
Details of the Train G1455:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:45
2Jinshan North 18:0418:06
3Jiaxing South 18:2118:23
4Hangzhou East 18:4618:50
5Jinhua 19:3319:35
6Yushan South 20:1320:15
7Shangrao 20:3020:50
8Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 21:1421:16
9Jingdezhen North 21:4421:46
10Jiujiang 22:47-
25M
17:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:09
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
G7371
Details of the Train G7371:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinzhai -14:05
2Luan 14:2314:27
3Hefei South 14:5514:59
4Quanjiao 15:3015:38
5Nanjing South 16:0116:04
6Changzhou 16:4916:51
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0517:07
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:2217:24
9Yangchenghu 17:3417:44
10Shanghai Hongqiao 18:0418:13
11Jinshan North 18:3218:34
12Hangzhou East 19:0719:23
13Zhuji 19:4619:48
14Yiwu 20:0220:04
15Jinhua 20:2020:22
16Quzhou 20:4320:50
17Jiangshan 21:02-
24M
18:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:32
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
G7391
Details of the Train G7391:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -18:17
2Songjiang South 18:3118:41
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:5518:57
4Tongxiang 19:1219:14
5Hangzhou 19:3719:55
6Deqing 20:1420:20
7Huzhou 20:3320:35
8Changxing 20:4420:46
9Yixing 20:5921:01
10Liyang 21:1221:14
11Lishui [Nanjing] 21:3021:32
12Nanjing South 21:47-
38M
18:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:55
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
38M
K79
Details of the Train K79:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -18:26
2Songjiang 18:4518:48
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:1219:15
4Haining 19:4719:53
5Hangzhou South 20:5220:58
6Yiwu 22:1722:20
7Jinhua 23:0023:06
8Quzhou 00:0800:12
9Shangrao 01:2701:31
10Yingtan 03:0003:06
11Xinyu 05:2505:29
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 06:0306:07
13Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 06:5006:54
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 08:2808:36
15Xiangtan 09:0109:07
16Loudi 10:1410:20
17Lianyuan 10:5611:02
18Lengshuijiang East 11:2611:29
19Anhua 12:2012:23
20Huaihua 14:5815:16
21Kaili 19:1619:20
22Guiyang 21:5522:07
23Anshun 23:2023:25
24Liupanshui 01:4601:54
25Xuanwei 03:3903:45
26Qujing 04:4004:44
27Kunming 06:18-
46M
18:26
Shanghai South
19:12
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
46M
K807
Details of the Train K807:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuxi [Jiangsu] -16:28
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:5616:59
3Kunshan 17:2217:25
4Shanghai South 18:2718:51
5Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:2919:32
6Hangzhou East 20:4820:57
7Hangzhou South 21:1321:19
8Yiwu 22:3722:42
9Jinhua 23:2123:33
10Quzhou 00:3601:03
11Shangrao 02:4302:48
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:0507:08
13Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 07:5107:55
14Liling 08:2308:26
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:1309:20
16Xiangtan 09:4509:50
17Xiangxiang 10:1810:22
18Loudi 11:0511:11
19Lianyuan 11:4711:58
20Lengshuijiang East 12:2212:25
21Xinhua [Hunan] 12:4312:48
22Anhua 13:2413:27
23Xupu 14:2814:36
24Huaihua 16:20-
38M
18:51
Shanghai South
19:29
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
38M
K495
Details of the Train K495:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -19:03
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:3919:48
3Hangzhou South 21:2021:25
4Yiwu 22:2522:29
5Jinhua 23:1323:19
6Xinyu 05:3505:40
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 06:1406:18
8Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 07:0107:05
9Liling 08:0508:08
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 08:3608:44
11Loudi 10:2010:26
12Xinhua [Hunan] 11:5211:56
13Huaihua 15:0415:22
14Kaili 19:2719:33
15Guiyang 22:17-
36M
19:03
Shanghai South
19:39
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
K511
Details of the Train K511:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -19:21
2Songjiang 19:3919:42
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 20:0420:07
4Haining 20:3720:41
5Hangzhou South 21:3621:42
6Yiwu 22:5222:56
7Jinhua 23:3523:47
8Quzhou 01:3101:37
9Shangrao 03:0003:04
10Yingtan 04:1204:18
11Xinyu 06:3706:41
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:1507:19
13Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 08:0208:06
14Liling 08:3408:38
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:0609:25
16Hengyang 10:4910:55
17Chenzhou 12:3512:40
18Shaoguan East 14:2214:28
19Guangzhou 17:1017:31
20Foshan 17:5618:01
21Zhaoqing 19:1819:22
22Maoming 22:5523:01
23Zhanjiang West 23:5900:03
24Leizhou 00:5301:05
25Xuwen 01:5902:03
26Haikou 06:20-
43M
19:21
Shanghai South
20:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
G7557
Details of the Train G7557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:28
2Jiaxing South 19:5520:00
3Tongxiang 20:1120:13
4Hangzhou East 20:3220:34
5Shaoxing North 20:5420:59
6Ningbo 21:3221:53
7Sanmenxian 22:33-
23M
19:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:49
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
K739
Details of the Train K739:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -19:36
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 20:1520:18
3Haining 20:4820:51
4Hangzhou South 21:4621:54
5Zhuji 22:3022:34
6Yiwu 23:0023:04
7Jinhua 23:4323:54
8Quzhou 01:3901:45
9Yingtan 04:2104:27
10Xinyu 06:4606:50
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:3007:34
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 08:1708:21
13Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:2609:32
14Xiangxiang 10:2410:29
15Loudi 11:1111:19
16Xinhua [Hunan] 12:3012:35
17Huaihua 15:5516:15
18Yuping 18:2018:26
19Kaili 20:4020:46
20Guiyang 23:2123:35
21Liupanshui 03:1303:22
22Xuanwei 05:2205:28
23Qujing 06:3206:38
24Kunming 08:18-
39M
19:36
Shanghai South
20:15
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
39M
K287
Details of the Train K287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -20:24
2Songjiang 20:4520:48
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 21:1021:28
4Haining 21:5822:08
5Hangzhou South 23:0323:08
6Jinhua 00:5101:04
7Shangrao 03:2603:30
8Yingtan 04:3804:44
9Dongxiang 05:1105:14
10Nanchang 06:27-
46M
20:24
Shanghai South
21:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
46M
G7383
Details of the Train G7383:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -20:45
2Jinshan North 21:0321:05
3Jiaxing South 21:1921:21
4Tongxiang 21:3221:34
5Hangzhou East 21:5121:53
6Zhuji 22:1622:18
7Yiwu 22:3222:34
8Jinhua 22:5022:52
9Quzhou 23:14-
23M
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:07
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
Z27
Details of the Train Z27:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -21:02
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 21:3721:40
3Huangshi 05:1805:20
4Ezhou 05:3505:38
5Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:36-
35M
21:02
Shanghai South
21:37
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
35M
G7555
Details of the Train G7555:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -21:05
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 21:2821:34
3Jiaxing South 21:4321:45
4Yuhang 22:0322:06
5Hangzhou East 22:16-
23M
21:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:28
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M

Jiashan to Shanghai Train

Nearly 30 high speed trains are in service from Jiashan to Shanghai, taking around 30 minutes.
Over 10 Jiashan to Shanghai normal speed trains are also available, taking about 1 to 1.5 hours.

See detailed Shanghai Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Shanghai to:
- Last modified on Dec. 05, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail