Home / Train /

Shanghai to Zhuji Train

Over 30 Shanghai to Zhuji high speed trains serve passengers on a daily basis. These high speed trains travel between  Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station and Zhuji Railway Station and require the duration of 1 to 2.5 hours to finish the travel distance of 225 kilometers (140 miles) or 274 kilometers (170 miles). A first class seat costs CNY 115 or CNY 168 and a second class seat costs CNY 72 or CNY103.5.

15 normal speed trains are also running from Shanghai South Railway Station and Zhuji Railway Station, taking 3 to 4.5 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 135.5 or CNY 174.5 and a hard sleeper costs CNY 94.5 or CNY 131.5.
 

Shanghai to Zhuji Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G1321
Details of the Train G1321:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:10
2Hangzhou East 06:5607:00
3Zhuji 07:2307:25
4Yiwu 07:3907:41
5Jinhua 07:5707:59
6Longyou 08:1408:17
7Quzhou 08:2808:32
8Jiangshan 08:4408:46
9Yushan South 08:5909:01
10Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 09:4409:46
11Nanchang West 10:1210:15
12Gaoan 10:3110:33
13Pingxiang North 11:1711:19
14Liling East 11:3111:33
15Changsha South 11:5612:00
16Shaoshan South 12:2312:25
17Loudi South 12:4212:44
18Xupu South 13:2013:22
19Huaihua South 13:4313:47
20Xinhuang West 14:1114:14
21Kaili South 14:5314:55
22Guiding North 15:1815:20
23Guiyang North 15:4015:46
24Anshun West 16:1616:18
25Liuzhi South 16:3816:40
26Liupanshui 17:10-
1H13M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:23
Zhuji
 
1H13M
G7331
Details of the Train G7331:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:15
2Yuhang 06:5506:57
3Hangzhou East 07:0707:16
4Zhuji 07:3907:41
5Yiwu 07:5507:57
6Jinhua South 08:1508:17
7Yongkang South 08:3508:37
8Jinyun West 08:4808:50
9Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:0309:05
10Wenzhou South 09:40-
1H24M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:39
Zhuji
 
1H24M
G7333
Details of the Train G7333:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:27
2Haining West 07:0707:09
3Hangzhou East 07:2207:26
4Zhuji 07:4907:51
5Yiwu 08:0508:07
6Jinhua South 08:2408:26
7Wuyi North 08:3708:39
8Jinyun West 08:5708:59
9Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:1209:14
10Qingtian 09:3409:36
11Wenzhou South 09:56-
1H22M
06:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:49
Zhuji
 
1H22M
D5491
Details of the Train D5491:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H43M
06:47
Shanghai South
09:30
Zhuji
 
2H43M
G1651
Details of the Train G1651:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:54
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:1807:20
3Tongxiang 07:3707:39
4Hangzhou East 07:5608:02
5Zhuji 08:2508:27
6Yiwu 08:4108:44
7Jinhua 09:0009:02
8Shangrao 09:5109:54
9Wuyishan North 10:1710:19
10Sanming North 11:0911:11
11Yongan [fujian] South 11:3711:39
12Zhangping West 12:0512:07
13Longyan 12:3112:35
14Zhangzhou 13:1713:19
15Xiamen North 13:39-
1H31M
06:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:25
Zhuji
 
1H31M
G1631
Details of the Train G1631:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:54
2Tongxiang 08:2708:32
3Hangzhou East 08:4908:53
4Zhuji 09:1609:17
5Jinhua 09:4209:48
6Yushan South 10:2510:32
7Shangrao 10:4710:55
8Nanpingshi 11:2511:27
9Yanping 11:5411:56
10Minqing North 12:1612:18
11Fuzhou 12:38-
1H22M
07:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:16
Zhuji
 
1H22M
G1337
Details of the Train G1337:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:24
2Jiaxing South 08:5108:54
3Tongxiang 09:0509:06
4Hangzhou East 09:2409:26
5Zhuji 09:4909:51
6Yiwu 10:0510:07
7Jinhua 10:2310:25
8Quzhou 10:4610:52
9Shangrao 11:2211:24
10Yingtan North 11:5011:52
11Nanchang West 12:2712:33
12Xinyu North 13:0513:07
13Pingxiang North 13:3713:39
14Changsha South 14:1114:16
15Shaoyang North 15:0215:04
16Huaihua South 15:4515:50
17Kaili South 16:4816:50
18Guiyang East 17:2417:28
19Xifeng 17:5417:56
20Zunyi 18:2318:25
21Chongqing West 19:44-
1H27M
08:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:49
Zhuji
 
1H27M
G7325
Details of the Train G7325:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhangjiagang -07:20
2Changshu 07:2907:31
3Taicang 07:5007:52
4Shanghai Hongqiao 08:2508:27
5Songjiang South 08:4508:57
6Jiaxing South 09:1509:23
7Haining West 09:3809:45
8Hangzhou East 09:5810:04
9Zhuji 10:2710:32
10Yiwu 10:4710:50
11Wuyi North 11:1511:17
12Yongkang South 11:2911:31
13Jinyun West 11:4111:43
14Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:5611:58
15Wenzhou South 12:34-
2H3M
08:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:27
Zhuji
 
2H3M
D5403
Details of the Train D5403:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -13:54
2Jiaxing 14:3414:37
3Haining 14:5414:57
4Hangzhou 15:38-
2H34M
08:31
Shanghai South
11:05
Zhuji
 
2H34M
K149
Details of the Train K149:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -08:34
2Songjiang 08:5408:58
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 09:2109:25
4Hangzhou South 10:4610:54
5Zhuji 11:3011:34
6Yiwu 12:0012:08
7Jinhua 12:4712:54
8Quzhou 13:5313:57
9Jiangshan 14:1714:20
10Shangrao 15:2715:31
11Yingtan 16:3916:45
12Dongxiang 17:1217:15
13Jinxian 17:4117:44
14Zhangshu East 19:0319:06
15Xiaojiang 19:3919:42
16Jian [Jiangxi] 20:2520:29
17Jinggangshan 21:3321:39
18Hengyang 00:1200:32
19Yongzhou 02:1102:36
20Guilin North 04:3504:50
21Liuzhou 06:3607:02
22Laibin 07:5408:00
23Guigang 09:2509:30
24Yulin [Guangxi] 10:3710:49
25Luchuan 11:1711:21
26Hechun 12:1612:20
27Lianjiang [Guangdong] 12:3012:34
28Suixi [Guangdong] 12:5613:01
29Zhanjiang 13:28-
2H57M
08:37
Shanghai South
11:34
Zhuji
 
2H57M
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Dantu 08:0608:08
4Changzhou 08:2608:28
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4208:44
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:5708:59
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
1H24M
09:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:09
Zhuji
 
1H24M
G1347
Details of the Train G1347:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:51
2Songjiang South 10:0510:07
3Yuhang 10:3810:40
4Hangzhou East 10:5010:53
5Zhuji 11:1611:18
6Jinhua 11:4311:45
7Yushan South 12:2212:24
8Yiyang [Jiangxi] 12:4812:50
9Nanchang West 13:3413:41
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:2314:25
11Pingxiang North 14:4314:45
12Changsha South 15:17-
1H25M
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:16
Zhuji
 
1H25M
G1501
Details of the Train G1501:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:03
2Jiaxing South 10:3110:33
3Hangzhou East 10:5711:03
4Zhuji 11:2611:28
5Jinhua 11:5311:55
6Jiangshan 12:2312:25
7Shangrao 12:4512:47
8Nanchang West 13:4413:51
9Gaoan 14:0614:08
10Pingxiang North 14:5314:55
11Changsha South 15:2515:35
12Hengyang East 16:1216:14
13Qidong 16:4316:45
14Qiyang 16:5917:01
15Yongzhou 17:1717:21
16Dongan East 17:3817:40
17Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 18:0418:06
18Xingan North 18:2718:29
19Guilin North 18:5518:58
20Yongfu South 19:2819:30
21Liuzhou 20:1820:21
22Laibin North 20:4720:49
23Nanning East 21:32-
1H23M
10:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:26
Zhuji
 
1H23M
D5483
Details of the Train D5483:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -10:13
2Haining 11:0811:10
3Hangzhou East 11:5211:56
4Hangzhou South 12:1112:13
5Zhuji 12:3912:41
6Yiwu 13:0013:03
7Jinhua 13:4213:48
8Quzhou 14:2514:32
9Changshan 14:5014:52
10Kaihua 15:05-
2H25M
10:13
Shanghai South
12:38
Zhuji
 
2H25M
G2193
Details of the Train G2193:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:48
2Jiaxing South 11:1511:17
3Hangzhou East 11:4011:53
4Zhuji 12:1612:18
5Yiwu 12:3212:34
6Yingtan North 13:5013:52
7Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:0614:08
8Nanchang West 14:3514:38
9Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:2015:22
10Pingxiang North 15:4115:43
11Changsha South 16:1316:24
12Xiangtan North 16:3816:40
13Loudi South 17:0617:08
14Huaihua South 18:0118:05
15Zhijiang 18:1718:19
16Kaili South 19:1019:12
17Guiyang East 19:4619:50
18Bijie 20:3920:46
19Yibin West 21:5321:57
20Chengdu East 23:21-
1H28M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:16
Zhuji
 
1H28M
G7431
Details of the Train G7431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -06:56
2Nanjing South 07:4407:48
3Danyang 08:2308:29
4Changzhou 08:4408:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
7Kunshan south 09:3109:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5409:58
9Haining West 10:3810:40
10Hangzhou East 10:5310:58
11Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
12Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
13Ningbo 11:5912:05
14Fenghua 12:2212:24
15Ninghai 12:3912:41
16Sanmenxian 12:5612:58
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1713:19
18Yueqing 13:5013:52
19Wenzhou South 14:09-
1H45M
11:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:47
Zhuji
 
1H45M
G1375
Details of the Train G1375:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:15
2Jiaxing South 11:4211:44
3Hangzhou East 12:0712:10
4Zhuji 12:3312:35
5Yiwu 12:4912:51
6Jinhua 13:0713:09
7Quzhou 13:3013:32
8Yushan South 13:5513:57
9Shangrao 14:0914:11
10Yiyang [Jiangxi] 14:2814:30
11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:5314:55
12Nanchang West 15:2115:25
13Gaoan 15:4115:43
14Xinyu North 16:0416:06
15Pingxiang North 16:3416:36
16Liling East 16:4816:50
17Changsha South 17:1317:20
18Loudi South 17:5517:57
19Xinhua [Hunan] South 18:2118:23
20Huaihua South 18:5619:00
21Tongren South 19:3019:32
22Kaili South 20:0720:09
23Guiyang North 20:4720:53
24Anshun West 21:2321:25
25Kunming South 23:01-
1H20M
11:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:33
Zhuji
 
1H20M
G1333
Details of the Train G1333:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:37
2Songjiang South 11:5111:55
3Jiaxing South 12:1312:15
4Hangzhou East 12:3912:41
5Zhuji 13:0413:10
6Yiwu 13:2413:26
7Jinhua 13:4213:44
8Shangrao 14:2714:29
9Yingtan North 14:5514:57
10Jinxian South 15:1915:21
11Nanchang West 15:3915:42
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 16:2416:26
13Pingxiang North 16:4416:46
14Liling East 16:5817:00
15Changsha South 17:2317:28
16Loudi South 18:0318:05
17Shaoyang North 18:2118:23
18Huaihua South 19:0419:08
19Xinhuang West 19:3219:36
20Kaili South 20:1620:18
21Guiyang East 20:5120:55
22Zunyi 21:4421:46
23Chongqing West 23:05-
1H26M
11:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:03
Zhuji
 
1H26M
K759
Details of the Train K759:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -12:01
2Songjiang 12:1912:22
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 12:4412:47
4Haining 13:3213:35
5Hangzhou South 14:3114:37
6Zhuji 15:1415:19
7Yiwu 15:4815:53
8Jinhua 16:3516:41
9Quzhou 17:4017:46
10Shangrao 19:3719:41
11Hengfeng 20:0820:11
12Yingtan 20:5521:01
13Xinyu 23:2023:24
14Zhuzhou [hunan] 02:2302:48
15Hengyang 04:53-
3H16M
12:01
Shanghai South
15:17
Zhuji
 
3H16M
G7335
Details of the Train G7335:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:28
2Songjiang South 12:4212:46
3Jiaxing South 13:0413:06
4Hangzhou East 13:2913:37
5Zhuji 14:0014:02
6Yiwu 14:1614:18
7Wuyi North 14:4814:50
8Yongkang South 15:0215:04
9Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:2315:25
10Wenzhou South 16:0016:02
11Ruian 16:1316:15
12Cangnan 16:32-
1H33M
12:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:00
Zhuji
 
1H33M
G1369
Details of the Train G1369:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:0313:05
3Tongxiang 13:2013:22
4Hangzhou East 13:3913:42
5Zhuji 14:0514:07
6Yiwu 14:2114:23
7Shangrao 15:1715:19
8Yingtan North 15:4515:47
9Nanchang West 16:2216:26
10Gaoan 16:4216:44
11Xinyu North 17:0517:07
12Yichun [Jiangxi] 17:2317:25
13Liling East 17:4917:51
14Changsha South 18:1418:20
15Xiangtan North 18:3418:36
16Loudi South 19:0219:05
17Shaoyang North 19:2119:23
18Xinhua [Hunan] South 19:3619:38
19Xupu South 19:5519:57
20Huaihua South 20:18-
1H25M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:05
Zhuji
 
1H25M
G7375
Details of the Train G7375:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -09:30
2Nanjing South 10:1810:24
3Zhenjiang South 10:4410:56
4Changzhou North 11:1311:15
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:3211:37
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:4811:50
7Kunshan south 12:0112:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:2712:45
9Jinshan North 13:0313:05
10Jiaxing South 13:1913:21
11Hangzhou East 13:4413:47
12Zhuji 14:1014:16
13Yiwu 14:3014:33
14Quzhou 15:0515:13
15Jiangshan 15:25-
1H26M
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Zhuji
 
1H26M
G1329
Details of the Train G1329:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:40
2Jiaxing South 14:0814:10
3Haining West 14:2514:27
4Hangzhou East 14:4014:42
5Zhuji 15:0515:07
6Jinhua 15:3215:35
7Shangrao 16:2116:23
8Yingtan North 16:4916:51
9Nanchang West 17:2617:29
10Xinyu North 18:0118:06
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 18:2118:23
12Pingxiang North 18:4118:43
13Changsha South 19:1419:19
14Loudi South 19:5419:56
15Xinhua [Hunan] South 20:2020:22
16Huaihua South 20:5520:58
17Tongren South 21:2621:28
18Guiyang North 22:36-
1H25M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:05
Zhuji
 
1H25M
K71
Details of the Train K71:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -14:34
2Songjiang 14:5215:05
3Haining 15:5515:59
4Hangzhou South 16:5517:01
5Zhuji 17:3717:40
6Yiwu 18:1218:16
7Jinhua 18:5919:05
8Quzhou 19:5720:00
9Shangrao 21:1821:22
10Yingtan 22:3522:49
11Changsha 04:3805:00
12Yiyang [Hunan] 06:1606:22
13Changde 07:2207:28
14Taoyuan [Hunan] 07:5708:01
15Zhangjiajie West 09:0309:17
16Sangzhi 09:4209:46
17Longshan North 10:3410:38
18Laifeng 10:4910:53
19Xianfeng [Hubei] 11:1711:39
20Qianjiang [Chongqing] 12:0912:15
21Fuling 14:3014:33
22Chongqing North 15:47-
3H5M
14:34
Shanghai South
17:39
Zhuji
 
3H5M
G1359
Details of the Train G1359:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:37
2Jinshan North 15:5515:57
3Jiaxing South 16:1116:13
4Hangzhou East 16:3616:40
5Zhuji 17:0317:05
6Jinhua 17:3017:32
7Shangrao 18:1518:17
8Yingtan North 18:4318:45
9Jinxian South 19:0719:09
10Nanchang West 19:2719:31
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 20:1320:15
12Changsha South 20:57-
1H26M
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:03
Zhuji
 
1H26M
D5485
Details of the Train D5485:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -15:57
2Haining 16:5616:58
3Hangzhou East 17:3517:39
4Zhuji 18:1918:21
5Yiwu 18:4118:43
6Jinhua 19:1319:19
7Quzhou 20:0420:07
8Changshan 20:2520:27
9Kaihua 20:40-
2H20M
15:57
Shanghai South
18:17
Zhuji
 
2H20M
T81
Details of the Train T81:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -16:05
2Haining 17:0617:10
3Hangzhou South 18:0518:10
4Zhuji 18:4418:47
5Yiwu 19:1119:15
6Jinhua 19:5420:02
7Quzhou 20:5120:56
8Shangrao 22:0322:07
9Yingtan 23:0723:13
10Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:5704:27
11Hengyang 05:5006:03
12Yongzhou 07:4008:01
13Daozhou 09:1509:21
14Jiangyong 09:3909:44
15Jianghua 10:0110:06
16Hezhou 11:0511:12
17Wuzhou 12:3312:38
18Cenxi 13:3013:35
19Rongxian 14:0414:08
20Yulin [Guangxi] 14:4115:03
21Guigang 16:0416:09
22Litang 16:5617:01
23Nanning 18:42-
2H37M
16:05
Shanghai South
18:42
Zhuji
 
2H37M
G7365
Details of the Train G7365:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:07
2Jiaxing South 16:3516:37
3Hangzhou East 17:0317:05
4Zhuji 17:2817:30
5Jinhua 17:5517:57
6Quzhou 18:1818:19
7Jiangshan 18:31-
1H21M
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:28
Zhuji
 
1H21M
G7321
Details of the Train G7321:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:17
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:4016:42
3Tongxiang 16:5716:59
4Hangzhou East 17:1617:23
5Zhuji 17:4617:48
6Yiwu 18:0218:10
7Wuyi North 18:3518:37
8Yongkang South 18:4918:51
9Jinyun West 19:0119:03
10Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:1619:18
11Qingtian 19:3819:40
12Wenzhou South 19:5920:02
13Ruian 20:1420:25
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:3420:36
15Cangnan 20:47-
1H29M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:46
Zhuji
 
1H29M
D5413
Details of the Train D5413:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H32M
16:28
Shanghai South
19:00
Zhuji
 
2H32M
G1583
Details of the Train G1583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou North -15:34
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:5115:53
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:0316:05
4Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2916:32
5Jiaxing South 17:0117:04
6Hangzhou East 17:2717:29
7Zhuji 17:5217:55
8Jinhua 18:2118:24
9Quzhou 18:4618:48
10Shangrao 19:1819:20
11Yingtan North 19:4619:48
12Nanchang 20:3020:34
13Gongqingcheng 21:0521:07
14Lushan [Jiangxi] 21:2621:28
15Jiujiang 21:39-
1H20M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:52
Zhuji
 
1H20M
K1373
Details of the Train K1373:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -16:49
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 17:4117:45
3Haining 18:1518:18
4Hangzhou East 19:0119:05
5Hangzhou South 19:2119:27
6Zhuji 20:1820:21
7Yiwu 20:4720:49
8Jinhua 21:2821:35
9Quzhou 22:2722:31
10Yingtan 01:1401:24
11Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 04:5304:57
12Liling 05:3105:34
13Zhuzhou [hunan] 06:0206:09
14Changsha 06:4607:21
15Yiyang [Hunan] 08:2108:27
16Changde 09:2609:32
17Cili 11:4411:47
18Zhangjiajie 13:1213:24
19Jishou 15:28-
20Huaihua 17:2517:25
3H29M
16:49
Shanghai South
20:18
Zhuji
 
3H29M
K469
Details of the Train K469:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuxi [Jiangsu] -14:51
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:1915:23
3Kunshan 15:4715:52
4Shanghai South 16:4917:20
5Songjiang 17:3917:42
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:0718:10
7Hangzhou East 19:2519:35
8Hangzhou South 19:5119:57
9Zhuji 20:3420:48
10Yiwu 21:1421:17
11Jinhua 21:5622:02
12Quzhou 22:5422:59
13Shangrao 00:2300:27
14Yingtan 01:3501:41
15Jian [Jiangxi] 04:5905:03
16Taihe [Jiangxi] 05:2405:27
17Ganzhou 07:08-
3H11M
17:20
Shanghai South
20:31
Zhuji
 
3H11M
K1127
Details of the Train K1127:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -17:28
2Songjiang 17:4618:02
3Haining 19:1619:20
4Hangzhou 20:0820:31
5Zhuji 21:3021:43
6Yiwu 22:1022:13
7Jinhua 22:5423:12
8Quzhou 00:1500:21
9Jiujiang 03:3403:45
10Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:1707:39
11Suizhou 09:3509:40
12Xiangzhou 11:13-
3H54M
17:28
Shanghai South
21:22
Zhuji
 
3H54M
G7367
Details of the Train G7367:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:53
2Songjiang South 18:0718:12
3Jiaxing South 18:3018:33
4Tongxiang 18:4418:46
5Hangzhou East 19:0319:08
6Zhuji 19:3119:33
7Yiwu 19:4719:49
8Jinhua South 20:0620:08
9Wuyi North 20:1920:21
10Yongkang South 20:3320:35
11Jinyun West 20:4520:47
12Lishui [Zhejiang] 21:0021:02
13Qingtian 21:2221:24
14Wenzhou South 21:4322:05
15Yueqing 22:21-
1H38M
17:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:30
Zhuji
 
1H38M
G7371
Details of the Train G7371:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinzhai -14:05
2Luan 14:2314:27
3Hefei South 14:5514:59
4Quanjiao 15:3015:38
5Nanjing South 16:0116:04
6Changzhou 16:4916:51
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0517:07
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:2217:24
9Yangchenghu 17:3417:44
10Shanghai Hongqiao 18:0418:13
11Jinshan North 18:3218:34
12Hangzhou East 19:0719:23
13Zhuji 19:4619:48
14Yiwu 20:0220:04
15Jinhua 20:2020:22
16Quzhou 20:4320:50
17Jiangshan 21:02-
1H38M
18:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:46
Zhuji
 
1H38M
G1689
Details of the Train G1689:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -18:41
2Songjiang South 18:5519:01
3Jiaxing South 19:2019:22
4Hangzhou East 19:4519:53
5Zhuji 20:1620:18
6Jinhua 20:4320:45
7Shangrao 21:3121:33
8Nanpingshi 22:04-
1H35M
18:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:16
Zhuji
 
1H35M
G1227
Details of the Train G1227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -08:04
2Shenyang 08:1208:15
3Liaoyang 08:3908:40
4Anshan West 08:5108:53
5Haicheng West 09:0509:07
6Panjin 09:2909:32
7Shanhaiguan 10:5811:01
8Qinhuangdao 11:1511:17
9Beidaihe 11:2811:30
10Luanhe 11:4811:50
11Tangshan [Hebei] 12:0812:12
12Tianjin West 12:4812:52
13Cangzhou West 13:2313:26
14Jinan West 14:1114:13
15Taian [Shandong] 14:3014:32
16Zaozhuang 15:1015:19
17Xuzhou East 15:3715:39
18Dingyuan 16:2716:29
19Nanjing South 16:5817:00
20Zhenjiang South 17:2017:22
21Danyang North 17:3317:38
22Changzhou North 17:4917:55
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:1718:24
24Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4918:53
25Jiaxing South 19:2019:22
26Hangzhou East 19:4620:00
27Zhuji 20:2320:29
28Yiwu 20:4320:45
29Jinhua South 21:0221:04
30Wuyi North 21:1521:17
31Yongkang South 21:2921:31
32Jinyun West 21:4121:43
33Lishui [Zhejiang] 21:5621:58
34Qingtian 22:1822:20
35Wenzhou South 22:3922:43
36Cangnan 23:08-
1H28M
18:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:21
Zhuji
 
1H28M
G7381
Details of the Train G7381:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:11
2Jiaxing South 19:4019:42
3Hangzhou East 20:0620:21
4Zhuji 20:4420:46
5Yiwu 21:0021:02
6Jinhua 21:1821:21
7Longyou 21:3621:38
8Quzhou 21:50-
1H32M
19:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:41
Zhuji
 
1H32M
K527
Details of the Train K527:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -14:38
2Zhenjiang 15:1815:21
3Danyang 15:3915:42
4Changzhou 16:1316:16
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:4316:47
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:1517:19
7Shanghai South 18:4819:15
8Haining 20:2520:30
9Hangzhou South 21:2621:32
10Zhuji 22:1522:19
11Yiwu 22:4522:49
12Jinhua 23:2823:40
13Quzhou 01:2601:30
14Shangrao 02:5302:57
15Yingtan 04:0504:11
16Xingan [Jiangxi] 06:3706:40
17Xiaojiang 06:5406:57
18Jian [Jiangxi] 07:4007:44
19Taihe [Jiangxi] 08:0508:08
20Ganzhou 09:5310:22
21Dayu 12:3812:42
22Nanxiong 13:2113:26
23Shixing 13:4313:48
24Shaoguan East 14:4414:51
25Guangzhou 17:50-
3H0M
19:15
Shanghai South
22:15
Zhuji
 
3H0M
G7491
Details of the Train G7491:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -15:10
2Chizhou 15:2915:31
3Tongling 15:5115:53
4Wuhu South 16:1716:19
5Wuhu 16:3016:32
6Maanshan East 16:5016:52
7Nanjing South 17:1017:19
8Zhenjiang 17:4517:47
9Changzhou 18:1218:14
10Qishuyan 18:2218:23
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:3418:36
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:5118:53
13Kunshan south 19:0519:08
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2919:33
15Hangzhou East 20:2120:39
16Zhuji 21:0221:04
17Yiwu 21:1821:20
18Jinhua 21:3621:38
19Quzhou 21:59-
1H28M
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:59
Zhuji
 
1H28M
K739
Details of the Train K739:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai South -19:36
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] 20:1520:18
3Haining 20:4820:51
4Hangzhou South 21:4621:54
5Zhuji 22:3022:34
6Yiwu 23:0023:04
7Jinhua 23:4323:54
8Quzhou 01:3901:45
9Yingtan 04:2104:27
10Xinyu 06:4606:50
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:3007:34
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 08:1708:21
13Zhuzhou [hunan] 09:2609:32
14Xiangxiang 10:2410:29
15Loudi 11:1111:19
16Xinhua [Hunan] 12:3012:35
17Huaihua 15:5516:15
18Yuping 18:2018:26
19Kaili 20:4020:46
20Guiyang 23:2123:35
21Liupanshui 03:1303:22
22Xuanwei 05:2205:28
23Qujing 06:3206:38
24Kunming 08:18-
2H54M
19:36
Shanghai South
22:30
Zhuji
 
2H54M
G7383
Details of the Train G7383:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -20:45
2Jinshan North 21:0321:05
3Jiaxing South 21:1921:21
4Tongxiang 21:3221:34
5Hangzhou East 21:5121:53
6Zhuji 22:1622:18
7Yiwu 22:3222:34
8Jinhua 22:5022:52
9Quzhou 23:14-
1H32M
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:16
Zhuji
 
1H32M

Zhuji to Shanghai Train

Nearly 20 high speed trains are running from Zhuji to Shanghai, taking 1.5 to 3 hours. 15 Zhuji to Shanghai trains are in service, taking 3 to 4.5 hours.

See detailed Shanghai Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Shanghai to:
- Last modified on Dec. 18, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail