Home / Train /

Taizhou to Ningbo Train

Over 50 high speed trains are available from Taizhou to Ningbo both in Zhejiang Province of east coastal China. All of these trains start from Taizhou Railway Station and arrive at Ningbo Railway Station.

It takes these Taizhou to Ningbo trains about 50-70 minutes to finish the long journey.

The ticket price of the second class seat ranges from CNY 42-53, and of the first class seat ranges from CNY 68-85.

 

Taizhou to Ningbo Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
G58
Details of the Train G58:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -06:37
2Ningbo 07:3207:45
3Shaoxing East 08:1108:13
4Shaoxing North 08:2508:27
5Hangzhou East 08:4508:50
6Changxing 09:1709:19
7Lishui [Nanjing] 09:4909:51
8Nanjing South 10:0710:11
9Chuzhou 10:2910:31
10Xuzhou East 11:3411:37
11Zaozhuang 11:5511:57
12Qufu East 12:2112:23
13Jinan West 12:5413:05
14Dezhou East 13:2913:31
15Beijing South 14:43-
55M
06:37
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:32
Ningbo
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7504
Details of the Train G7504:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:29
2Wenling 07:0407:06
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:1707:19
4Ninghai 07:4807:50
5Ningbo 08:2108:23
6Shaoxing North 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:1709:19
8Jiaxing South 09:4209:44
9Jinshan North 09:5810:01
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:20-
1H2M
07:19
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:21
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7482
Details of the Train G7482:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:37
2Wenling 07:1307:15
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:2607:28
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:3907:41
5Ninghai 08:0408:06
6Fenghua 08:2208:24
7Ningbo 08:4208:46
8Yuyao North 09:0509:18
9Shaoxing East 09:3009:32
10Shaoxing North 09:4309:45
11Hangzhou East 10:0310:20
12Fuyang [Zhejiang] 10:4210:44
13Qiandaohu 11:1511:17
14Huangshan North 11:52-
1H14M
07:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:42
Ningbo
 
1H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7506
Details of the Train G7506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:36
2Wenling 08:1108:14
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:2508:27
4Ningbo 09:2309:25
5Yuyao North 09:4409:46
6Shaoxing East 09:5810:00
7Shaoxing North 10:1110:13
8Hangzhou East 10:3210:36
9Haining West 10:4910:51
10Jiaxing South 11:0611:08
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:36-
56M
08:27
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:23
Ningbo
 
56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7568
Details of the Train G7568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:00
2Yueqing 08:1508:17
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:4808:50
4Ningbo 09:4709:49
5Hangzhou East 10:3710:45
6Huzhou 11:0611:08
7Changxing 11:1711:19
8Yixing 11:3211:34
9Wawushan 11:5111:53
10Lishui [Nanjing] 12:0312:05
11Nanjing South 12:20-
57M
08:50
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:47
Ningbo
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Sanmenxian 17:2217:24
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:47
15Hefei South 22:39-
1H2M
17:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:05
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7538
Details of the Train G7538:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -16:53
2Ruian 17:0417:08
3Wenzhou South 17:2017:22
4Yueqing 17:3717:39
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:1018:12
6Ninghai 18:4118:43
7Ningbo 19:1319:16
8Yuyao North 19:3519:37
9Shaoxing East 19:4919:51
10Shaoxing North 20:0220:05
11Hangzhou East 20:23-
1H1M
18:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:13
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY152/US$22
G7528
Details of the Train G7528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -18:38
2Shenfang 18:5819:00
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:2619:28
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:3919:41
5Ningbo 20:3020:32
6Yuyao North 20:5120:53
7Shaoxing North 21:1121:13
8Hangzhou East 21:3221:35
9Jiaxing South 21:5922:02
10Shanghai Hongqiao 22:32-
1H2M
19:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:30
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY152/US$22
G2344
Details of the Train G2344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:40
2Laibin North 09:2209:24
3Liuzhou 09:5009:53
4Guilin North 11:0711:10
5Xingan North 11:3511:37
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 11:5812:00
7Dongan East 12:2312:25
8Yongzhou 12:4212:46
9Qidong 13:1213:14
10Hengyang East 13:4313:48
11Zhuzhou [hunan] West 14:1514:21
12Changsha South 14:4114:51
13Pingxiang North 15:2015:26
14Xinyu North 15:5415:56
15Nanchang West 16:2916:34
16Yingtan North 17:0917:11
17Shangrao 17:3717:41
18Jiangshan 18:0318:05
19Quzhou 18:1618:18
20Jinhua 18:4018:42
21Wuyi North 19:0019:10
22Yongkang South 19:2219:24
23Jinyun West 19:3419:36
24Wenzhou South 20:2220:40
25Yueqing 20:5520:57
26Wenling 21:2121:23
27Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:3421:36
28Ningbo 22:33-
57M
21:36
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33
Ningbo
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G590
Details of the Train G590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:14
2Wenling 06:4906:51
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:0207:04
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:1507:17
5Ningbo 08:0608:11
6Shaoxing East 08:3708:39
7Shaoxing North 08:5108:53
8Hangzhou East 09:1109:18
9Huzhou 09:3909:41
10Changxing 09:5009:52
11Lishui [Nanjing] 10:2210:24
12Nanjing South 10:3910:42
13Quanjiao 11:0211:04
14Hefei South 11:4011:49
15Jinzhai 12:36-
16Wuhan 13:5613:56
1H2M
07:04
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:06
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7572
Details of the Train G7572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -06:22
2Wenzhou South 06:3906:43
3Yongjia [zhejiang] 06:5206:54
4Yueqing 07:0407:06
5Wenling 07:3007:32
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:4307:45
7Ninghai 08:1408:16
8Fenghua 08:3208:34
9Ningbo 08:5308:55
10Shaoxing East 09:2109:23
11Shaoxing North 09:3409:36
12Hangzhou East 09:5509:57
13Tongxiang 10:1410:16
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:3210:34
15Jinshan North 10:4410:46
16Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0611:10
17Kunshan south 11:2911:31
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4211:44
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5912:01
20Changzhou 12:1512:17
21Danyang 12:3312:39
22Zhenjiang 12:5112:53
23Nanjing South 13:2013:23
24Quanjiao 13:4313:45
25Hefei 14:2514:36
26Shuijiahu 14:5815:00
27Huainan East 15:09-
1H8M
07:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:53
Ningbo
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7674
Details of the Train G7674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:15
2Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:5708:00
3Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:1108:13
4Ninghai 08:3508:37
5Ningbo 09:0709:13
6Yuyao North 09:3209:35
7Shaoxing North 09:5309:55
8Hangzhou East 10:1310:17
9Huzhou 10:3810:40
10Changxing 10:4910:51
11Liyang 11:1011:12
12Wawushan 11:2311:28
13Jiangning 11:4511:47
14Nanjing South 11:5612:00
15Quanjiao 12:2012:22
16Hefei South 12:58-
1H7M
08:00
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:07
Ningbo
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7576
Details of the Train G7576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -07:18
2Ruian 07:2707:29
3Wenzhou South 07:4107:48
4Yongjia [zhejiang] 07:5707:59
5Yandangshan 08:2108:23
6Wenling 08:3508:42
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:5308:55
8Ningbo 09:5209:54
9Zhuangqiao 10:0310:05
10Shaoxing East 10:2610:28
11Shaoxing North 10:3910:42
12Hangzhou East 11:0111:04
13Haining West 11:1711:19
14Jiaxing South 11:3411:36
15Songjiang South 11:5411:56
16Shanghai Hongqiao 12:1012:15
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4012:42
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:5712:59
19Changzhou 13:1313:15
20Danyang 13:3113:33
21Zhenjiang 13:4513:47
22Nanjing South 14:1414:17
23Quanjiao 14:3714:39
24Hefei South 15:1515:22
25Luan 15:46-
57M
08:55
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:52
Ningbo
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G1894
Details of the Train G1894:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:22
2Yueqing 08:3708:39
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:1009:12
4Ninghai 09:4109:44
5Ningbo 10:1610:18
6Yuyao North 10:3710:39
7Shaoxing North 10:5710:59
8Hangzhou East 11:1711:20
9Lishui [Nanjing] 12:1012:12
10Nanjing South 12:2912:31
11Chuzhou 12:4912:51
12Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:3813:40
13Xuzhou East 13:5914:04
14Yongcheng North 14:3014:32
15Shangqiu 14:5514:57
16Kaifeng North 15:3215:35
17Zhengzhou East 15:5615:59
18Zhengzhou West 16:1516:17
19Luoyang Longmen 16:4216:44
20Sanmenxia South 17:1517:17
21Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:4417:56
22Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:1418:16
23Xi'an North 18:34-
1H4M
09:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:16
Ningbo
 
1H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7508
Details of the Train G7508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -09:25
2Sanmenxian 09:4309:45
3Ningbo 10:2510:28
4Shaoxing East 10:5410:56
5Shaoxing North 11:0711:09
6Hangzhou East 11:2811:31
7Tongxiang 11:4811:51
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:27-
1H0M
09:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:25
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G168
Details of the Train G168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:33
2Yueqing 08:4808:50
3Wenling 09:1409:16
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:2709:30
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:4109:43
6Ningbo 10:3010:33
7Yuyao North 10:5210:54
8Shaoxing North 11:1211:14
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:39
10Deqing 11:5211:54
11Huzhou 12:0712:09
12Yixing 12:2612:28
13Liyang 12:3912:41
14Lishui [Nanjing] 12:5712:59
15Nanjing South 13:1513:22
16Chuzhou 13:4013:42
17Bengbu South 14:1014:12
18Xuzhou East 14:4914:58
19Taian [Shandong] 15:5115:58
20Jinan West 16:1616:20
21Dezhou East 16:4416:46
22Cangzhou West 17:1217:14
23Tianjin South 17:3717:39
24Beijing South 18:13-
1H0M
09:30
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:30
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3170
Details of the Train D3170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -06:42
2Ningde 07:2007:22
3Xiapu 07:4407:47
4Ruian 08:3008:32
5Wenzhou South 08:4408:46
6Shenfang 09:0709:09
7Wenling 09:2709:29
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:4009:42
9Ningbo 10:3710:41
10Shaoxing North 11:1711:22
11Hangzhou East 11:4211:42
55M
09:42
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:37
Ningbo
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7486
Details of the Train G7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -09:07
2Yongjia [zhejiang] 09:1709:19
3Yueqing 09:2809:30
4Wenling 09:5609:58
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:0910:11
6Sanmenxian 10:3010:32
7Ningbo 11:1211:18
8Hangzhou East 12:0512:12
9Deqing 12:2512:27
10Huzhou 12:4012:42
11Yixing 12:5913:01
12Liyang 13:1213:14
13Lishui [Nanjing] 13:3013:32
14Nanjing South 13:4713:51
15Quanjiao 14:1114:13
16Hefei South 14:49-
1H1M
10:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:12
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D382
Details of the Train D382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -07:37
2Ningde 08:1408:16
3Xiapu 08:3808:40
4Fuding 09:0209:04
5Wenzhou South 09:3809:41
6Shenfang 10:0210:04
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:3010:33
8Ningbo 11:2711:33
9Yuyao North 11:5311:55
10Shaoxing East 12:0712:09
11Hangzhou East 12:3612:38
12Tongxiang 12:5512:57
13Jinshan North 13:1813:27
14Shanghai Hongqiao 13:46-
54M
10:33
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:27
Ningbo
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3102
Details of the Train D3102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:40
2Ningde 08:2408:26
3Fuan 08:3808:40
4Taimushan 09:0409:06
5Fuding 09:1509:17
6Wenzhou South 09:5209:55
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:3810:40
8Fenghua 11:2011:22
9Ningbo 11:4011:49
10Yuyao North 12:0912:14
11Shaoxing North 12:3312:39
12Hangzhou East 12:5913:01
13Jiaxing South 13:2513:27
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:3513:47
15Shanghai Hongqiao 14:14-
1H0M
10:40
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:40
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G56
Details of the Train G56:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:53
2Ningde 08:3808:40
3Xiapu 09:0109:03
4Fuding 09:2309:25
5Wenzhou South 10:0010:02
6Wenling 10:3710:39
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:5110:53
8Ninghai 11:2211:24
9Ningbo 11:5311:55
10Hangzhou East 12:4212:47
11Huzhou 13:0813:10
12Changxing 13:1913:25
13Liyang 13:4413:46
14Lishui [Nanjing] 14:0214:04
15Nanjing South 14:2014:29
16Bengbu South 15:1115:13
17Xuzhou East 15:5015:52
18Zaozhuang 16:1016:19
19Jinan West 17:0917:11
20Dezhou East 17:3517:37
21Cangzhou West 18:0418:06
22Beijing South 18:58-
1H0M
10:53
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7662
Details of the Train G7662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -10:16
2Yueqing 10:3110:33
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:0411:07
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:1811:20
5Ninghai 11:4211:44
6Ningbo 12:1412:16
7Yuyao North 12:3512:37
8Hangzhou East 13:0813:15
9Huzhou 13:3613:38
10Yixing 13:5513:57
11Wawushan 14:1414:16
12Lishui [Nanjing] 14:2514:27
13Nanjing South 14:4314:54
14Hefei South 15:46-
1H7M
11:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:14
Ningbo
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7542
Details of the Train G7542:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -11:48
2Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:5912:01
3Ninghai 12:2312:25
4Fenghua 12:4012:42
5Ningbo 13:0113:05
6Yuyao North 13:2413:26
7Shaoxing North 13:4413:46
8Hangzhou East 14:0514:09
9Yuhang 14:1914:21
10Jiaxing South 14:3914:41
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:5014:52
12Shanghai Hongqiao 15:16-
1H13M
11:48
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:01
Ningbo
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7546
Details of the Train G7546:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:20
2Yueqing 11:3511:37
3Yandangshan 11:5311:55
4Wenling 12:0712:09
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:2012:22
6Sanmenxian 12:4112:43
7Ningbo 13:2413:26
8Yuyao North 13:4513:47
9Shaoxing North 14:0514:07
10Hangzhou East 14:2614:30
11Haining West 14:4314:45
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
13Shanghai Hongqiao 15:32-
1H2M
12:22
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:24
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3172
Details of the Train D3172:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -09:30
2Ningde 10:0810:10
3Xiapu 10:3210:34
4Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:1211:14
5Wenzhou South 11:3011:33
6Yueqing 11:4811:50
7Wenling 12:1612:18
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:3012:32
9Ningbo 13:2913:37
10Yuyao North 13:5714:01
11Hangzhou East 14:40-
57M
12:32
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:29
Ningbo
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3216
Details of the Train D3216:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -08:00
2Jinjiang 08:1808:21
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:3208:34
4Hanjiang 09:0609:08
5Fuqing 09:2109:23
6Fuzhou South 09:3809:54
7Fuan 10:4010:42
8Xiapu 10:5610:58
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:3911:41
10Wenzhou South 11:5812:00
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 12:0912:11
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:4912:51
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:0213:04
14Ningbo 13:51-
1H0M
12:51
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:51
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7516
Details of the Train G7516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -11:46
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:5611:58
3Wenzhou South 12:1512:17
4Wenling 12:5212:54
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0513:07
6Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:1813:20
7Ninghai 13:4213:44
8Ningbo 14:1414:17
9Shaoxing East 14:4314:45
10Shaoxing North 14:5614:58
11Hangzhou East 15:1715:19
12Jinshan North 15:5115:53
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
1H7M
13:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:14
Ningbo
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3166
Details of the Train D3166:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -07:33
2Nanjing [Fujian] 08:0808:10
3Zhangzhou 08:2508:27
4Juemei 08:3808:40
5Xiamen North 08:5208:57
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:2209:25
7Fuzhou South 10:1810:25
8Ningde 11:0211:04
9Xiapu 11:2611:28
10Wenzhou South 12:2012:22
11Yandangshan 12:5012:52
12Wenling 13:0313:05
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1613:18
14Sanmenxian 13:3713:39
15Ningbo 14:1914:23
16Shaoxing East 14:5314:55
17Hangzhou East 15:24-
1H1M
13:18
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:19
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3218
Details of the Train D3218:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -08:18
2Jinjiang 08:5608:58
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:1009:12
4Hanjiang 09:4309:45
5Fuqing 09:5810:09
6Fuzhou South 10:2410:34
7Fuan 11:2111:24
8Wenzhou South 12:2512:27
9Shenfang 12:4812:50
10Yandangshan 13:0113:03
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2213:24
12Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:3513:37
13Ningbo 14:2514:29
14Yuyao North 14:4914:51
15Shaoxing North 15:1015:12
16Hangzhou East 15:33-
1H1M
13:24
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:25
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7690
Details of the Train G7690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:47
2Yueqing 13:0213:04
3Wenling 13:2813:30
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:4113:43
5Sanmenxian 14:0114:03
6Ningbo 14:4314:48
7Zhuangqiao 14:5714:59
8Yuyao North 15:1315:15
9Shaoxing East 15:2715:29
10Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
11Hangzhou East 16:0216:04
12Deqing 16:1716:22
13Huzhou 16:3516:37
14Yixing 16:5416:56
15Wawushan 17:1317:15
16Jiangning 17:3317:39
17Nanjing South 17:49-
1H0M
13:43
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:43
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3302
Details of the Train D3302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -07:07
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 07:4407:46
3Nanfeng 08:1508:17
4Jianningxian North 08:3608:38
5Taining 08:5108:53
6Jiangle 09:1109:13
7Sanming North 09:3209:34
8Fuzhou 10:4310:48
9Ningde 11:3211:34
10Taimushan 12:0612:08
11Cangnan 12:2912:31
12Ruian 12:4712:49
13Wenzhou South 13:0013:02
14Yandangshan 13:3013:32
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:50-
16Ningbo 14:4814:48
55M
13:53
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:48
Ningbo
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7660
Details of the Train G7660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -13:08
2Shenfang 13:2813:30
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5613:59
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:1014:12
5Ninghai 14:3414:36
6Ningbo 15:0715:11
7Shaoxing North 15:4715:49
8Hangzhou East 16:0716:10
9Changxing 16:3516:37
10Liyang 16:5616:58
11Nanjing South 17:28-
1H8M
13:59
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:07
Ningbo
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3214
Details of the Train D3214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H1M
14:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:13
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3136
Details of the Train D3136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -06:20
2Changting South 07:2007:22
3Guanzhishan 07:4007:42
4Gutianhuizhi 07:5908:01
5Longyan 08:1608:21
6Nanjing [Fujian] 08:5308:55
7Zhangzhou 09:1009:12
8Xiamen North 09:3209:34
9Jinjiang 09:5209:54
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:0510:07
11Putian 10:3210:39
12Fuqing 10:5811:00
13Fuzhou South 11:1511:25
14Ningde 12:0212:04
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:0613:08
16Wenzhou South 13:2513:27
17Yueqing 13:4213:44
18Wenling 14:0814:10
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2114:23
20Ningbo 15:1815:22
21Shaoxing North 16:0016:06
22Hangzhou East 16:2616:41
23Tongxiang 16:5817:00
24Jiaxing South 17:1117:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 17:4217:46
26Kunshan south 18:0518:07
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 18:1718:39
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4618:48
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:0419:06
30Huishan 19:1419:16
31Changzhou 19:2719:29
32Danyang 19:4519:50
33Nanjing 20:28-
55M
14:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:18
Ningbo
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3296
Details of the Train D3296:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:36
2Nanjing [Fujian] 09:0709:09
3Zhangzhou 09:2509:27
4Xiamen North 09:4609:50
5Jinjiang 10:0810:11
6Xianyou 10:4110:43
7Fuzhou South 11:2011:29
8Luoyuan 11:5912:01
9Xiapu 12:3012:32
10Ruian 13:2313:25
11Wenzhou South 13:3613:38
12Shenfang 13:5914:01
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2714:29
14Ninghai 14:5815:00
15Ningbo 15:2915:33
16Yuyao North 15:5315:55
17Shaoxing East 16:0716:23
18Hangzhou East 16:5116:56
19Huzhou 17:1817:20
20Changxing 17:2917:35
21Yixing 17:4817:50
22Lishui [Nanjing] 18:1418:16
23Jiangning 18:2918:37
24Nanjing South 18:46-
1H0M
14:29
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:29
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G2358
Details of the Train G2358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -09:23
2Jinxian South 09:4109:43
3Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 09:5509:57
4Yingtan North 10:1110:13
5Jiangshan 10:5511:02
6Quzhou 11:1311:15
7Jinhua South 11:4211:44
8Wuyi North 11:5511:57
9Yongkang South 12:0912:11
10Lishui [Zhejiang] 12:3012:34
11Wenzhou South 13:1013:32
12Yongjia [zhejiang] 13:4213:49
13Yueqing 13:5914:02
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3414:36
15Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:4714:49
16Ningbo 15:37-
1H1M
14:36
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:37
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G1674
Details of the Train G1674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -10:11
2Huian 10:4210:44
3Xianyou 10:5610:58
4Fuzhou South 11:3511:44
5Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:0412:06
6Ningde 12:2812:31
7Fuding 13:0913:11
8Ruian 13:4113:43
9Wenzhou South 13:5513:57
10Wenling 14:3214:34
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4514:47
12Ningbo 15:4315:48
13Yuyao North 16:0816:10
14Hangzhou East 16:4616:48
15Haining West 17:0117:06
16Jiaxing South 17:2217:24
17Jinshan North 17:3817:44
18Shanghai Hongqiao 18:05-
56M
14:47
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:43
Ningbo
 
56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G7600
Details of the Train G7600:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -14:02
2Yueqing 14:1714:19
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 15:0315:05
5Ningbo 15:5315:55
6Yuyao North 16:1916:22
7Shaoxing North 16:4016:43
8Hangzhou East 17:0317:06
9Tongxiang 17:2317:25
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
11Songjiang South 17:5717:59
12Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1318:28
13Kunshan south 18:4518:47
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
16Changzhou North 19:2919:37
17Zhenjiang South 19:5619:58
18Nanjing South 20:1820:21
19Chuzhou 20:3920:45
20Bengbu South 21:1421:16
21Xuzhou East 21:57-
1H1M
14:52
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:53
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3292
Details of the Train D3292:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:49
2Nanjing [Fujian] 09:2009:22
3Zhangzhou 09:3709:39
4Juemei 09:5009:52
5Xiamen North 10:0510:16
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:4110:43
7Xianyou 11:0111:03
8Hanjiang 11:2011:22
9Fuqing 11:3511:43
10Fuzhou South 11:5812:08
11Ningde 12:4612:48
12Taimushan 13:2013:22
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:5013:52
14Ruian 14:0114:03
15Wenzhou South 14:1414:16
16Wenling 14:5114:53
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:0515:07
18Ningbo 16:0316:09
19Shaoxing North 16:4716:49
20Hangzhou East 17:0917:11
21Haining West 17:2317:25
22Jiaxing South 17:4117:43
23Jinshan North 17:5617:58
24Songjiang South 18:0718:22
25Shanghai Hongqiao 18:37-
56M
15:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:03
Ningbo
 
56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7550
Details of the Train G7550:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -14:18
2Ruian 14:2714:29
3Wenzhou South 14:4114:45
4Yueqing 15:0015:02
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:3315:41
6Linhai [Zhejiang] 15:5215:54
7Sanmenxian 16:0616:15
8Fenghua 16:4116:49
9Ningbo 17:0717:15
10Yuyao North 17:3417:40
11Shaoxing North 17:5818:02
12Hangzhou East 18:2118:33
13Jiaxing South 18:5619:02
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:31-
1H26M
15:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:07
Ningbo
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G64
Details of the Train G64:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -15:10
2Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:5216:00
3Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:1116:13
4Ningbo 17:0217:04
5Shaoxing North 17:3717:40
6Hangzhou East 17:5818:00
7Huzhou 18:2118:25
8Changxing 18:3418:36
9Yixing 18:4918:51
10Jiangning 19:2019:22
11Nanjing South 19:3119:33
12Chuzhou 19:5119:53
13Bengbu South 20:2120:23
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:4721:03
15Xuzhou East 21:2221:24
16Zaozhuang 21:4221:44
17Qufu East 22:0822:10
18Taian [Shandong] 22:2922:31
19Jinan West 22:49-
1H2M
16:00
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:02
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D378
Details of the Train D378:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:18
2Shenzhenpingshan 08:3808:40
3Kuitan 09:4109:43
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:0710:09
5Chaoshan 10:2310:31
6Juemei 11:3711:39
7Xiamen North 11:5511:59
8Quanzhou [Fujian] 12:2412:26
9Putian 12:5112:53
10Fuqing 13:1213:14
11Fuzhou South 13:2913:37
12Lianjiang [Fujian] 13:5713:59
13Ningde 14:2114:23
14Taimushan 14:5514:57
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:2515:27
16Wenzhou South 15:4315:51
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3416:36
18Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:4716:49
19Ningbo 17:3717:45
20Zhuangqiao 17:5417:56
21Yuyao North 18:1118:13
22Shaoxing East 18:2518:27
23Shaoxing North 18:3818:41
24Hangzhou East 19:0119:05
25Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 19:3419:36
26Shanghai Hongqiao 20:01-
1H1M
16:36
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:37
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3132
Details of the Train D3132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -10:58
2Nanjing [Fujian] 11:2911:31
3Zhangzhou 11:4611:48
4Xiamen North 12:0712:11
5Jinjiang 12:2912:31
6Xianyou 12:5712:59
7Putian 13:1013:12
8Fuqing 13:3113:33
9Fuzhou South 13:4813:52
10Luoyuan 14:2214:24
11Ningde 14:3514:37
12Xiapu 14:5915:01
13Ruian 15:4515:47
14Wenzhou South 15:5816:00
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 16:1016:12
16Wenling 16:4116:43
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:5416:56
18Ningbo 17:5217:58
19Yuyao North 18:1918:22
20Shaoxing East 18:3518:46
21Shaoxing North 18:5819:00
22Hangzhou East 19:2019:22
23Yuhang 19:3119:41
24Jiaxing South 20:00-
25Shanghai Hongqiao 20:3420:34
56M
16:56
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:52
Ningbo
 
56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7582
Details of the Train G7582:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -15:50
2Ruian 15:5916:01
3Wenzhou South 16:1416:18
4Shenfang 16:3816:40
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0617:08
6Linhai [Zhejiang] 17:1917:21
7Fenghua 17:5517:57
8Ningbo 18:1618:19
9Zhuangqiao 18:2818:30
10Yuyao North 18:4418:46
11Shaoxing North 19:0419:06
12Hangzhou East 19:2619:33
13Deqing 19:4619:52
14Huzhou 20:0520:07
15Yixing 20:2420:26
16Liyang 20:3720:39
17Nanjing South 21:06-
1H8M
17:08
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:16
Ningbo
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D2284
Details of the Train D2284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:0909:11
3Huidong 09:3109:33
4Shanwei 09:5810:00
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:4410:46
6Chaoshan 11:0211:07
7Zhaoan 11:3211:39
8Zhangzhou 12:1812:20
9Xiamen North 12:4012:48
10Jinjiang 13:0613:08
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:1913:21
12Hanjiang 13:5213:54
13Fuzhou South 14:1814:27
14Ningde 15:0515:07
15Fuding 15:4515:47
16Wenzhou South 16:2116:24
17Yueqing 16:3916:41
18Wenling 17:0517:07
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:1817:20
20Ninghai 17:4917:51
21Ningbo 18:2218:29
22Yuyao North 18:4918:51
23Shaoxing North 19:1119:15
24Hangzhou East 19:3519:39
25Haining West 19:5119:56
26Jiaxing South 20:1220:14
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44-
1H2M
17:20
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:22
Ningbo
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D2282
Details of the Train D2282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:21
2Huizhou South 09:4709:49
3Shanwei 10:2410:26
4Chaoshan 11:2211:26
5Raoping 11:4511:56
6Yunxiao 12:1512:17
7Zhangzhou 12:4512:47
8Xiamen North 13:0713:11
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:3613:38
10Putian 14:0314:05
11Fuzhou South 14:3514:42
12Luoyuan 15:1315:15
13Ningde 15:2615:28
14Fuan 15:4015:42
15Ruian 16:3516:37
16Wenzhou South 16:4816:50
17Yandangshan 17:1817:20
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3917:41
19Ninghai 18:1018:12
20Ningbo 18:4118:46
21Yuyao North 19:0619:08
22Shaoxing East 19:2019:22
23Shaoxing North 19:3319:38
24Hangzhou East 19:5820:01
25Haining West 20:1320:27
26Tongxiang 20:3620:38
27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:5320:55
28Shanghai Hongqiao 21:2021:25
29Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:5321:55
30Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:1022:12
31Changzhou 22:2722:29
32Nanjing 23:12-
1H0M
17:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:41
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7666
Details of the Train G7666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:56
2Shenfang 17:1617:18
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:4417:46
4Ninghai 18:1518:17
5Ningbo 18:4718:59
6Yuyao North 19:1819:21
7Hangzhou East 19:5219:56
8Huzhou 20:1720:19
9Changxing 20:2820:30
10Yixing 20:4320:45
11Liyang 20:5620:58
12Nanjing South 21:2521:30
13Bengbu South 22:1122:13
14Xuzhou East 22:51-
1H1M
17:46
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:47
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
G2364
Details of the Train G2364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -07:37
2Sansui 08:3508:37
3Xinhuang West 08:5608:58
4Huaihua South 09:2309:26
5Xupu South 09:4609:48
6Loudi South 10:2410:26
7Shaoshan South 10:4410:46
8Changsha South 11:0711:11
9Pingxiang North 11:4111:43
10Xinyu North 12:1112:13
11Nanchang West 12:4512:50
12Yingtan North 13:2513:27
13Shangrao 13:5313:55
14Jiangshan 14:1814:21
15Longyou 14:3814:40
16Jinhua 14:5514:57
17Jinhua South 15:1015:12
18Wuyi North 15:2315:26
19Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:5415:56
20Wenzhou South 16:3217:01
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:1017:12
22Yandangshan 17:3417:36
23Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:5417:56
24Sanmenxian 18:1518:17
25Ningbo 18:57-
1H1M
17:56
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:57
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY160/US$23
D3146
Details of the Train D3146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -10:54
2Yudu 11:2211:24
3Ruijin 11:5211:54
4Longyan 12:4712:54
5Xiamen North 13:5213:56
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2214:24
7Putian 14:4914:51
8Fuqing 15:1015:12
9Fuzhou South 15:2615:32
10Luoyuan 16:0216:04
11Xiapu 16:3316:35
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 17:1317:15
13Ruian 17:2417:26
14Wenzhou South 17:3817:40
15Yandangshan 18:0718:09
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:2818:30
17Sanmenxian 18:4918:51
18Ningbo 19:3119:38
19Yuyao North 19:5820:01
20Shaoxing North 20:2020:23
21Hangzhou East 20:4320:50
22Tongxiang 21:0721:17
23Jiaxing South 21:2821:31
24Shanghai Hongqiao 22:00-
1H1M
18:30
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:31
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3230
Details of the Train D3230:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -16:43
2Ningde 17:2117:23
3Fuding 18:0118:03
4Pingyang [Zhejiang] 18:2918:32
5Wenzhou South 18:5218:56
6Yandangshan 19:2419:26
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:4519:47
8Ningbo 20:4120:45
9Yuyao North 21:0821:10
10Hangzhou East 21:48-
54M
19:47
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:41
Ningbo
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D3308
Details of the Train D3308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -11:44
2Huizhou South 12:1012:12
3Huidong 12:2612:28
4Puning 13:2413:26
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 13:3913:41
6Chaoshan 13:5714:00
7Zhaoan 14:2414:32
8Zhangpu 14:5614:58
9Zhangzhou 15:1615:18
10Xiamen North 15:3715:41
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0616:08
12Putian 16:3316:36
13Fuzhou South 17:0617:11
14Ningde 17:4817:50
15Fuding 18:2718:29
16Pingyang [Zhejiang] 18:5118:53
17Wenzhou South 19:1019:12
18Yueqing 19:2719:29
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:0120:03
20Ninghai 20:3220:34
21Ningbo 21:0421:12
22Shaoxing East 21:4021:42
23Hangzhou East 22:09-
1H1M
20:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:04
Ningbo
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G7536
Details of the Train G7536:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -19:22
2Yueqing 19:3719:40
3Yandangshan 19:5619:58
4Wenling 20:1020:14
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2520:28
6Ningbo 21:2321:27
7Shaoxing North 22:0022:03
8Hangzhou East 22:2322:32
9Shanghai Hongqiao 23:18-
55M
20:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:23
Ningbo
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
D3232
Details of the Train D3232:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhangzhou -15:35
2Xiamen North 15:5415:58
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:2316:25
4Xianyou 16:4316:45
5Putian 16:5616:58
6Fuqing 17:1817:20
7Fuzhou South 17:3417:43
8Luoyuan 18:1318:15
9Fuan 18:3518:37
10Fuding 19:0719:09
11Wenzhou South 19:4319:45
12Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:5519:57
13Wenling 20:2620:28
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:4020:42
15Ninghai 21:1121:13
16Ningbo 21:4221:46
17Shaoxing North 22:2122:23
18Hangzhou East 22:43-
1H0M
20:42
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:42
Ningbo
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8

Ningbo to Taizhou Train:

Over 60 Ningbo to Taizhou high speed trains serve passengers on a daily basis and a single trip takes about 50-80 minutes.

See detailed Ningbo Train Schedule
 

Major Rail Lines from Ningbo to: 
- Last modified on Aug. 16, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)