Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Tongxiang Train


Up to now, more than 30 Hangzhou to Tongxiang high speed trains are for passengers’ use from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Tongxiang Railway Station.

It takes only around 20 - 35 minutes to complete the travel distance of about 47 kilometers (29 miles).

The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 28 - 41.5 and of a second class seat is CNY 17 - 26.5.
 

Hangzhou to Tongxiang Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G7558
Details of the Train G7558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -06:59
2Yuhang 07:0907:11
3Tongxiang 07:2307:25
4Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:4007:42
5Jinshan North 07:5207:54
6Shanghai Hongqiao 08:12-
24M
07:00
Hangzhou East
07:24
Tongxiang
 
24M
G1866
Details of the Train G1866:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -06:14
2Yuyao North 06:3306:35
3Shaoxing East 06:4706:49
4Shaoxing North 07:0007:02
5Hangzhou East 07:2107:26
6Yuhang 07:3707:39
7Tongxiang 07:5107:53
8Jiaxing South 08:0408:06
9Shanghai Hongqiao 08:3508:47
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:1009:21
11Changzhou North 09:4609:48
12Zhenjiang South 10:0610:08
13Nanjing South 10:2810:33
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:3511:37
15Xuzhou East 11:5611:59
16Xiaoxian North 12:1712:23
17Shangqiu 12:5512:57
18Kaifeng North 13:3113:33
19Zhengzhou East 13:54-
25M
07:26
Hangzhou East
07:51
Tongxiang
 
25M
G7372
Details of the Train G7372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -06:38
2Quzhou 06:4906:52
3Jinhua 07:1307:15
4Yiwu 07:3107:33
5Hangzhou East 08:0508:07
6Yuhang 08:1708:19
7Tongxiang 08:3108:34
8Jiaxing South 08:4508:48
9Songjiang South 09:0709:09
10Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2309:26
11Kunshan south 09:4509:51
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0310:05
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:2010:22
14Changzhou 10:3610:38
15Zhenjiang 11:0111:03
16Nanjing South 11:3011:34
17Hefei 12:2612:29
18Huainan South 12:5612:58
19Fuyang West 13:31-
24M
08:07
Hangzhou East
08:31
Tongxiang
 
24M
G7580
Details of the Train G7580:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -07:00
2Jixi North 07:1407:16
3Qiandaohu 07:4007:42
4Hangzhou East 08:3108:34
5Tongxiang 08:5108:53
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:0809:11
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:3409:36
8Taicang 10:0810:10
9Changshu 10:2910:31
10Zhangjiagang 10:4110:43
11Nantong West 10:5811:00
12Rugao 11:2011:22
13Haian 11:3311:35
14Jiangyan 11:5311:55
15Taizhou [Jiangsu] 12:0612:12
16Yangzhou 12:44-
17M
08:34
Hangzhou East
08:51
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7356
Details of the Train G7356:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liyang -07:05
2Yixing 07:1607:18
3Huzhou 07:3507:38
4Deqing 07:5007:54
5Hangzhou 08:1408:34
6Yuhang 08:5308:55
7Tongxiang 09:0709:09
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:43-
33M
08:34
Hangzhou
09:07
Tongxiang
 
33M
G7364
Details of the Train G7364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -07:40
2Quzhou 07:5107:54
3Jinhua 08:1508:23
4Yiwu 08:3908:42
5Zhuji 08:5608:58
6Hangzhou East 09:2209:29
7Haining West 09:4209:44
8Jiaxing South 09:5910:01
9Songjiang South 10:1910:23
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37-
17M
09:28
Hangzhou East
09:45
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7392
Details of the Train G7392:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:33
2Liyang 08:0208:04
3Yixing 08:1608:19
4Changxing 08:3108:33
5Huzhou 08:4308:45
6Deqing 08:5809:00
7Hangzhou 09:2309:39
8Yuhang 09:5609:59
9Jiaxing South 10:1810:20
10Jinshan North 10:3410:36
11Songjiang South 10:4510:47
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:01-
23M
09:39
Hangzhou
10:02
Tongxiang
 
23M
G7572
Details of the Train G7572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -06:22
2Wenzhou South 06:3906:42
3Yongjia [zhejiang] 06:5106:53
4Yueqing 07:0307:05
5Wenling 07:2907:31
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:4207:44
7Sanmenxian 08:0308:05
8Fenghua 08:3108:33
9Ningbo 08:5108:54
10Shaoxing North 09:2609:28
11Hangzhou South 09:4109:43
12Hangzhou East 09:5309:55
13Tongxiang 10:1210:15
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:3010:32
15Jinshan North 10:4210:44
16Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:09
17Kunshan south 11:2811:30
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4111:43
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5812:00
20Changzhou 12:1412:16
21Zhenjiang 12:3912:44
22Nanjing South 13:1313:20
23Hefei 14:1114:19
24Shuijiahu 14:4214:44
25Huainan South 14:54-
29M
09:45
Hangzhou South
10:14
Tongxiang
 
29M
G7572
Details of the Train G7572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -06:22
2Wenzhou South 06:3906:42
3Yongjia [zhejiang] 06:5106:53
4Yueqing 07:0307:05
5Wenling 07:2907:31
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:4207:44
7Sanmenxian 08:0308:05
8Fenghua 08:3108:33
9Ningbo 08:5108:54
10Shaoxing North 09:2609:28
11Hangzhou South 09:4109:43
12Hangzhou East 09:5309:55
13Tongxiang 10:1210:15
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:3010:32
15Jinshan North 10:4210:44
16Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:09
17Kunshan south 11:2811:30
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4111:43
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5812:00
20Changzhou 12:1412:16
21Zhenjiang 12:3912:44
22Nanjing South 13:1313:20
23Hefei 14:1114:19
24Shuijiahu 14:4214:44
25Huainan South 14:54-
17M
09:57
Hangzhou East
10:14
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1608:18
7Jinyun West 08:3108:33
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 09:5810:06
12Jiaxing South 10:2910:32
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4110:43
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0811:24
15Kunshan south 11:4111:43
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5411:56
17Changzhou North 12:1812:20
18Nanjing South 12:5212:54
19Chuzhou 13:1213:14
20Bengbu South 13:4313:52
21Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
22Qufu East 15:1015:12
23Jinan West 15:4415:50
24Dezhou East 16:1416:16
25Tianjin West 17:0817:15
26Tangshan [Hebei] 17:5417:56
27Qinhuangdao 18:3318:35
28Shanhaiguan 18:5118:54
29Suizhong North 19:1919:27
30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:0520:07
31Panjin 20:4120:43
32Haicheng West 21:0521:07
33Anshan West 21:1921:21
34Liaoyang 21:3221:34
35Shenyang 21:5822:00
36Shenyang North 22:08-
24M
10:01
Hangzhou East
10:25
Tongxiang
 
24M
G7316
Details of the Train G7316:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -08:17
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 08:2508:27
3Qiandaohu 08:5708:59
4Jiande 09:1009:12
5Tonglu 09:2609:28
6Fuyang [Zhejiang] 09:4209:44
7Hangzhou East 10:0610:10
8Tongxiang 10:2710:29
9Jiaxing South 10:4010:42
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:5110:56
11Songjiang South 11:1011:13
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:2711:29
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5611:58
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1312:15
15Changzhou 12:2912:31
16Dagang South 12:5612:58
17Yangzhou East 13:1613:18
18Huaian East 13:5814:00
19Lianshui 14:1214:14
20Guannan 14:2714:29
21Guanyun 14:3814:40
22Lianyungang 15:03-
24M
10:08
Hangzhou East
10:32
Tongxiang
 
24M
G7586
Details of the Train G7586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:38
2Shenfang 07:5808:00
3Wenling 08:1908:21
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:3908:41
5Ninghai 09:0309:05
6Ningbo 09:3609:43
7Yuyao North 10:0210:09
8Hangzhou East 10:4210:45
9Tongxiang 11:0311:05
10Jiaxing South 11:1611:18
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4511:48
12Kunshan south 12:0712:09
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2012:22
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3712:39
15Changzhou 12:5312:58
16Dagang South 13:2313:25
17Yangzhou East 13:4313:46
18Gaoyou 14:0114:03
19Baoying 14:1914:21
20Huaian East 14:3714:40
21Lianshui 14:5114:53
22Lianyungang 15:31-
18M
10:45
Hangzhou East
11:03
Tongxiang
 
18M
G7368
Details of the Train G7368:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yueqing -08:21
2Wenzhou South 08:3708:52
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:2609:28
4Jinyun West 09:4109:43
5Jinhua South 10:0810:11
6Hangzhou East 10:5610:59
7Tongxiang 11:1711:20
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:3511:37
9Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
18M
10:59
Hangzhou East
11:17
Tongxiang
 
18M
G1342
Details of the Train G1342:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:05
2Pingxiang North 07:3207:34
3Yichun [Jiangxi] 07:5207:54
4Nanchang West 08:3708:41
5Quzhou 10:0110:03
6Zhuji 10:4410:46
7Hangzhou East 11:1011:13
8Tongxiang 11:3111:33
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:4811:50
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:14-
18M
11:12
Hangzhou East
11:30
Tongxiang
 
18M
G7324
Details of the Train G7324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:45
2Qingtian 09:0409:17
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 09:3609:39
4Yongkang South 09:5910:01
5Wuyi North 10:1210:14
6Jinhua South 10:2810:39
7Yiwu 10:5911:01
8Hangzhou East 11:3411:49
9Jiaxing South 12:1512:17
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:44-
17M
11:43
Hangzhou East
12:00
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1346
Details of the Train G1346:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -08:02
2Liling East 08:2408:26
3Pingxiang North 08:3608:38
4Yichun [Jiangxi] 08:5608:58
5Nanchang West 09:4009:43
6Yingtan North 10:1810:20
7Quzhou 11:0811:10
8Yiwu 11:4211:44
9Hangzhou East 12:1712:19
10Tongxiang 12:3612:38
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 12:5312:55
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:18-
17M
12:19
Hangzhou East
12:36
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7512
Details of the Train G7512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -12:28
2Shaoxing North 13:0013:02
3Hangzhou East 13:2113:23
4Tongxiang 13:4013:45
5Jinshan North 14:0614:18
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:37-
17M
13:23
Hangzhou East
13:40
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7390
Details of the Train G7390:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Quzhou -12:16
2Jinhua 12:3712:40
3Yiwu 12:5612:59
4Hangzhou East 13:3213:34
5Tongxiang 13:5113:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:2814:30
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5514:57
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1215:14
9Changzhou 15:2815:30
10Danyang 15:4615:48
11Dantu 15:5715:59
12Yangzhou East 16:2316:25
13Gaoyou 16:4016:42
14Baoying 16:5817:00
15Huaian East 17:1617:18
16Guannan 17:3917:41
17Lianyungang 18:09-
17M
13:34
Hangzhou East
13:51
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7334
Details of the Train G7334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:24
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:5812:00
3Jinyun West 12:1312:15
4Jinhua South 12:4012:42
5Yiwu 13:0313:18
6Hangzhou East 13:5013:54
7Haining West 14:0714:14
8Tongxiang 14:2314:25
9Songjiang South 14:4914:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 15:08-
28M
13:55
Hangzhou East
14:23
Tongxiang
 
28M
G7514
Details of the Train G7514:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -13:14
2Yuyao North 13:3313:35
3Shaoxing East 13:4713:49
4Hangzhou East 14:1414:19
5Tongxiang 14:3614:38
6Jiaxing South 14:4914:52
7Shanghai Hongqiao 15:20-
17M
14:19
Hangzhou East
14:36
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7308
Details of the Train G7308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -13:02
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 13:1013:12
3Sanyang 13:2913:31
4Qiandaohu 13:4813:50
5Jiande 14:0114:03
6Hangzhou East 14:4514:51
7Tongxiang 15:0815:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 15:46-
17M
14:47
Hangzhou East
15:04
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1370
Details of the Train G1370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua South -09:17
2Xinhua [Hunan] South 09:4909:51
3Loudi South 10:1510:17
4Xiangtan North 10:4310:45
5Changsha South 10:5811:02
6Pingxiang North 11:2911:31
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 11:4911:51
8Nanchang West 12:3412:38
9Jinxian South 12:5612:58
10Yingtan North 13:1913:21
11Shangrao 13:4713:49
12Quzhou 14:1714:19
13Jinhua 14:4014:42
14Yiwu 14:5815:00
15Hangzhou East 15:3215:35
16Tongxiang 15:5215:53
17Jiaxing South 16:0416:10
18Shanghai Hongqiao 16:37-
17M
15:34
Hangzhou East
15:51
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1638
Details of the Train G1638:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:58
2Yanping 13:3513:37
3Jianou West 13:5413:56
4Shangrao 14:3614:38
5Quzhou 15:0815:10
6Yiwu 15:4315:45
7Hangzhou East 16:1716:21
8Tongxiang 16:3816:40
9Jiaxing South 16:5116:53
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:21-
17M
16:20
Hangzhou East
16:37
Tongxiang
 
17M
D3136
Details of the Train D3136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -06:16
2Ruijin 07:0607:08
3Changting South 07:2407:26
4Guanzhishan 07:4407:46
5Gutianhuizhi 08:0308:05
6Longyan 08:2008:24
7Zhangzhou 09:0709:12
8Xiamen North 09:3209:34
9Jinjiang 09:5209:54
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:0510:07
11Putian 10:3210:39
12Fuqing 10:5811:05
13Fuzhou South 11:2011:26
14Ningde 12:0012:02
15Cangnan 12:5412:56
16Wenzhou South 13:1913:27
17Yueqing 13:4213:44
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1514:17
19Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:2814:30
20Ningbo 15:1815:22
21Shaoxing North 16:0016:06
22Hangzhou East 16:2616:41
23Tongxiang 16:5817:00
24Jiaxing South 17:1117:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 17:4217:46
26Kunshan south 18:0518:07
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 18:1718:39
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4618:48
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:0419:06
30Huishan 19:1419:16
31Changzhou 19:2719:29
32Danyang 19:4519:50
33Zhenjiang 20:0320:05
34Nanjing 20:28-
17M
16:40
Hangzhou East
16:57
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4013:42
3Wenzhou South 14:0014:02
4Yueqing 14:1714:19
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
6Ninghai 15:2115:23
7Ningbo 15:5315:55
8Yuyao North 16:1416:16
9Shaoxing East 16:2816:30
10Hangzhou South 16:4916:54
11Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
12Tongxiang 17:2317:25
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
14Songjiang South 17:5718:01
15Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1618:29
16Kunshan south 18:4618:47
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
19Changzhou North 19:2919:35
20Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
21Nanjing South 20:1620:21
22Chuzhou 20:3920:45
23Bengbu South 21:1421:18
24Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
25Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
26Suqian 22:5422:56
27Huaian East 23:25-
29M
16:54
Hangzhou South
17:23
Tongxiang
 
29M
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4013:42
3Wenzhou South 14:0014:02
4Yueqing 14:1714:19
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
6Ninghai 15:2115:23
7Ningbo 15:5315:55
8Yuyao North 16:1416:16
9Shaoxing East 16:2816:30
10Hangzhou South 16:4916:54
11Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
12Tongxiang 17:2317:25
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
14Songjiang South 17:5718:01
15Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1618:29
16Kunshan south 18:4618:47
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
19Changzhou North 19:2919:35
20Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
21Nanjing South 20:1620:21
22Chuzhou 20:3920:45
23Bengbu South 21:1421:18
24Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
25Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
26Suqian 22:5422:56
27Huaian East 23:25-
17M
17:06
Hangzhou East
17:23
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1322
Details of the Train G1322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -09:06
2Kaili South 09:4509:47
3Xinhuang West 10:2610:28
4Zhijiang 10:4510:47
5Huaihua South 11:0011:03
6Shaoyang North 11:4311:45
7Shaoshan South 12:1412:16
8Xiangtan North 12:2912:31
9Changsha South 12:4412:51
10Pingxiang North 13:2013:22
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:4013:42
12Nanchang West 14:2414:28
13Yingtan North 15:0315:05
14Shangrao 15:3115:33
15Quzhou 16:0116:03
16Jinhua 16:2516:29
17Hangzhou East 17:1417:16
18Yuhang 17:2617:28
19Tongxiang 17:4017:42
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:5717:59
21Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22-
24M
17:15
Hangzhou East
17:39
Tongxiang
 
24M
G7590
Details of the Train G7590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -16:44
2Yuyao North 17:0317:09
3Shaoxing North 17:2717:29
4Hangzhou East 17:4817:50
5Tongxiang 18:0718:10
6Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4618:52
7Kunshan south 19:0919:15
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:2619:28
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:3819:45
10Changzhou North 20:0220:04
11Zhenjiang South 20:2220:24
12Nanjing South 20:4320:45
13Chuzhou 21:0321:05
14Bengbu South 21:3321:36
15Suzhou [Anhui] East 21:5922:01
16Xuzhou East 22:21-
18M
17:39
Hangzhou East
17:57
Tongxiang
 
18M
G7310
Details of the Train G7310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:59
2Qiandaohu 16:3316:35
3Jiande 16:4616:48
4Fuyang [Zhejiang] 17:1217:14
5Hangzhou East 17:3717:40
6Tongxiang 17:5818:00
7Jiaxing South 18:1118:13
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:2118:27
9Shanghai Hongqiao 18:53-
24M
17:43
Hangzhou East
18:07
Tongxiang
 
24M
G7432
Details of the Train G7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -14:32
2Wenzhou South 14:5514:57
3Yueqing 15:1215:14
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:4515:47
5Sanmenxian 16:0616:14
6Fenghua 16:4016:48
7Ningbo 17:0617:09
8Yuyao North 17:2817:35
9Shaoxing North 17:5618:01
10Hangzhou East 18:2018:22
11Tongxiang 18:3918:44
12Jiaxing South 18:5519:01
13Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2819:33
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:5619:58
15Changzhou North 20:2220:29
16Zhenjiang South 20:4720:49
17Nanjing South 21:0921:12
18Hefei South 22:00-
17M
18:22
Hangzhou East
18:39
Tongxiang
 
17M
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Fenghua 17:4417:46
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:45
15Hefei South 22:33-
29M
19:00
Hangzhou South
19:29
Tongxiang
 
29M
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Fenghua 17:4417:46
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:45
15Hefei South 22:33-
17M
19:12
Hangzhou East
19:29
Tongxiang
 
17M
G1334
Details of the Train G1334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:48
2Qijiang East 09:1409:16
3Zunyi 10:1210:14
4Xifeng 10:4110:48
5Guiyang East 11:1311:22
6Kaili South 11:5611:58
7Sansui 12:2312:30
8Tongren South 12:4512:52
9Huaihua South 13:2413:29
10Loudi South 14:2114:23
11Xiangtan North 14:5014:52
12Changsha South 15:0515:09
13Liling East 15:3115:33
14Pingxiang North 15:4415:46
15Xinyu North 16:1316:15
16Nanchang West 16:4816:51
17Yingtan North 17:2517:27
18Yiyang [Jiangxi] 17:4117:43
19Shangrao 18:0018:02
20Quzhou 18:3018:32
21Jinhua 18:5318:55
22Yiwu 19:1119:13
23Zhuji 19:2719:29
24Hangzhou East 19:5319:56
25Tongxiang 20:1320:15
26Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:3020:32
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56-
17M
19:55
Hangzhou East
20:12
Tongxiang
 
17M
D3146
Details of the Train D3146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -10:53
2Yudu 11:2111:23
3Ruijin 11:5111:53
4Changting South 12:0912:11
5Longyan 12:5212:56
6Xiamen North 13:5514:00
7Xianyou 14:4014:42
8Fuqing 15:0815:14
9Fuzhou South 15:2915:33
10Luoyuan 16:0216:04
11Fuding 16:4916:51
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 17:1317:15
13Ruian 17:2417:26
14Wenzhou South 17:3817:40
15Yandangshan 18:0718:09
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:2818:30
17Sanmenxian 18:4918:51
18Ningbo 19:3119:38
19Yuyao North 19:5820:01
20Shaoxing North 20:2020:23
21Hangzhou East 20:4320:50
22Tongxiang 21:0721:17
23Jiaxing South 21:2821:31
24Shanghai Hongqiao 22:00-
17M
20:49
Hangzhou East
21:06
Tongxiang
 
17M

Tongxiang to Hangzhou Train

More than 30 Tongxiang to Hangzhou bullet trains are available, taking about 30 minutes.

 See detailed Hangzhou Train Schedule
 

Major Rail Lines from Hangzhou to: 
Major Rail Line from Tongxiang to:
- Last modified on Nov. 13, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail