Home / Train /

Xi'an to Guangyuan Train

Over 50 Xi’an to Guangyuan high speed trains are available daily, taking 2-2.5 hours to complete a distance of 380 km (236 mi). The second class seat costs CNY 152 and the first class seat costs CNY 243. All of these bullets start from Xi’an North Railway Station.  

It takes 4 normal trains 9-13 hours to serve passengers traveling from Xi’an to Guangyuan. 3 trains start from Xi’an Railway Station and 1 starts from Xi’an South Railway Station. The ticket price of the soft sleeper ranges from CNY 214-288, of the hard sleeper ranges from CNY 142-203, and of the hard seat ranges from CNY 75-91. 
 

Xi’an to Guangyuan Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
T7
Details of the Train T7:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -16:40
2Baoding 18:0018:04
3Shijiazhuang North 19:3020:03
4Taiyuan South 22:1522:22
5Lvliang 23:5423:58
6Yanan 03:0103:06
7Xi'an 06:2106:41
8Baoji 08:2208:32
9Fengxian 10:4110:43
10Liangdang 11:1111:13
11Huixian 11:3111:36
12Lueyang 12:5212:55
13Guangyuan 15:3715:46
14Mianyang 19:0419:08
15Chengdu 20:36-
8H56M
06:41
Xi'an
15:37
Guangyuan
 
8H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K245
Details of the Train K245:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yangzhou -10:30
2Taizhou [Jiangsu] 11:1011:16
3Yancheng [Jiangsu] 13:1013:15
4Funing [Jiangsu] 14:0514:08
5Huaian 15:1315:17
6Shuyang 16:0816:12
7Xinyi [Jiangsu] 17:1517:19
8Xuzhou 18:3518:50
9Shangqiu 20:1820:22
10Minquan 20:5921:03
11Kaifeng 21:5922:03
12Zhengzhou 23:0723:35
13Luoyang 01:1501:18
14Sanmenxia 03:0503:07
15Xi'an 06:4107:01
16Yangling 07:5407:56
17Caijiapo 08:2508:42
18Baoji 09:1909:33
19Fengxian 12:0312:09
20Liangdang 12:3712:39
21Huixian 12:5713:01
22Lueyang 14:0514:09
23Yangpingguan 16:0416:07
24Guangyuan 18:0218:11
25Jiangyou 20:4720:51
26Mianyang 21:2821:33
27Deyang 22:15-
28Chengdu 23:15-
11H1M
07:01
Xi'an
18:02
Guangyuan
 
11H1M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D1911
Details of the Train D1911:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -07:10
2Huyi 07:2707:29
3Yangxian West 08:1308:15
4Hanzhong 08:3308:36
5Guangyuan 09:1809:22
6Jianmenguan 09:3509:37
7Jiangyou North 09:5509:57
8Jiangyou 10:1310:15
9Mianyang 10:3210:34
10Deyang 10:5110:53
11Chengdu East 11:18-
2H8M
07:10
Xi'an North
09:18
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1913
Details of the Train D1913:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -07:50
2Yangxian West 08:4608:48
3Chenggu North 08:5809:00
4Hanzhong 09:1209:15
5Guangyuan 09:5810:03
6Jianmenguan 10:1610:18
7Luojiang East 11:0911:11
8Guanghan North 11:2611:28
9Chengdu East 11:47-
2H8M
07:50
Xi'an North
09:58
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2855
Details of the Train G2855:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:07
2Huyi 08:2408:26
3Yangxian West 09:1009:12
4Hanzhong 09:3009:34
5Guangyuan 10:1610:20
6Mianyang 11:1211:14
7Deyang 11:3111:33
8Chengdu East 11:5712:06
9Zizhong North 12:4112:45
10Chongqing West 13:3313:38
11Qijiang East 14:0414:06
12Tongzi East 14:4414:46
13Guiyang East 15:5215:56
14Duyun East 16:3416:37
15Congjiang 17:2517:27
16Sanjiang South 17:4717:49
17Guilin North 18:2618:31
18Liuzhou 19:4319:48
19Laibin North 20:1320:15
20Nanning East 20:58-
2H9M
08:07
Xi'an North
10:16
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1701
Details of the Train D1701:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:13
2Huyi 08:3008:32
3Foping 09:0309:05
4Hanzhong 09:3609:40
5Ningqiang South 10:0310:05
6Guangyuan 10:2710:31
7Nanbu 11:2811:30
8Wusheng 12:2112:23
9Hechuan 12:4812:51
10Chongqing West 13:2013:24
11Zunyi 14:4214:45
12Xifeng 15:1315:15
13Guiyang North 15:39-
2H14M
08:13
Xi'an North
10:27
Guangyuan
 
2H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1915
Details of the Train D1915:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:25
2Huyi 08:4208:44
3Chenggu North 09:3409:36
4Hanzhong 09:4809:52
5Guangyuan 10:3610:44
6Qingchuan 11:0311:11
7Jiangyou 11:3711:39
8Xindu East 12:2112:24
9Chengdu East 12:36-
2H11M
08:25
Xi'an North
10:36
Guangyuan
 
2H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1971
Details of the Train D1971:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:32
2Epanggong 08:4308:45
3Yangxian West 09:3409:36
4Hanzhong 09:5409:58
5Ningqiang South 10:2110:30
6Guangyuan 10:5411:03
7Langzhong 11:5211:55
8Wusheng 12:5612:59
9Chongqing North 13:44-
2H22M
08:32
Xi'an North
10:54
Guangyuan
 
2H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1917
Details of the Train D1917:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:00
2Guangyuan 10:4810:52
3Chengdu East 12:17-
1H48M
09:00
Xi'an North
10:48
Guangyuan
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1919
Details of the Train D1919:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:22
2Yangxian West 10:1810:20
3Chenggu North 10:3010:32
4Hanzhong 10:4410:48
5Guangyuan 11:3011:35
6Jiangyou 12:1412:22
7Qinglian 12:3112:33
8Mianyang 12:4512:47
9Qingbaijiang East 13:1313:15
10Chengdu East 13:31-
2H8M
09:22
Xi'an North
11:30
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1921
Details of the Train D1921:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:28
2Foping 10:1110:13
3Yangxian West 10:3010:39
4Hanzhong 10:5711:01
5Ningqiang South 11:2411:26
6Guangyuan 11:4911:54
7Jiangyou North 12:2112:23
8Mianyang 12:5212:54
9Luojiang East 13:0613:08
10Chengdu East 13:38-
2H21M
09:28
Xi'an North
11:49
Guangyuan
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2201
Details of the Train G2201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -07:10
2Luoyang Longmen 07:4607:49
3Sanmenxia South 08:2008:23
4Weinan [Shaanxi] North 09:0209:04
5Xi'an North 09:2709:34
6Huyi 09:5109:53
7Hanzhong 10:5110:55
8Guangyuan 11:3711:41
9Mianyang 12:3312:35
10Deyang 12:5212:54
11Chengdu East 13:19-
2H3M
09:34
Xi'an North
11:37
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1923
Details of the Train D1923:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:00
2Huyi 10:1710:19
3Yangxian West 11:0311:05
4Hanzhong 11:2311:27
5Chaotian 11:5812:01
6Guangyuan 12:1712:22
7Jianmenguan 12:3512:38
8Qingchuan 12:4812:50
9Qingbaijiang East 13:5113:54
10Chengdu East 14:10-
2H17M
10:00
Xi'an North
12:17
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1925
Details of the Train D1925:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:33
2Epanggong 10:4410:46
3Huyi 10:5610:59
4Chenggu North 11:4911:51
5Hanzhong 12:0312:07
6Guangyuan 12:4912:55
7Mianyang 13:4713:49
8Deyang 14:0614:08
9Guanghan North 14:1814:28
10Chengdu East 14:47-
2H16M
10:33
Xi'an North
12:49
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2203
Details of the Train G2203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -08:21
2Luoyang Longmen 08:5709:03
3Mianchi South 09:2209:24
4Sanmenxia South 09:4109:43
5Huashan [Shaanxi] North 10:0910:11
6Xi'an North 10:4610:54
7Yangxian West 11:5011:52
8Hanzhong 12:1012:14
9Chaotian 12:4512:47
10Guangyuan 13:0213:06
11Mianyang 13:5814:09
12Deyang 14:2614:28
13Chengdu East 14:53-
2H8M
10:54
Xi'an North
13:02
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1927
Details of the Train D1927:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -11:35
2Hanzhong 12:4512:47
3Chaotian 13:1813:20
4Guangyuan 13:3513:39
5Chengdu East 15:05-
2H0M
11:35
Xi'an North
13:35
Guangyuan
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1929
Details of the Train D1929:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -11:40
2Huyi 11:5711:59
3Hanzhong 12:5713:00
4Ningqiang South 13:2313:26
5Guangyuan 13:4913:54
6Qingchuan 14:1314:25
7Mianyang 15:0415:08
8Deyang 15:2515:27
9Qingbaijiang East 15:4015:42
10Chengdu East 15:58-
2H9M
11:40
Xi'an North
13:49
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1979
Details of the Train D1979:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:03
2Foping 12:4612:49
3Chenggu North 13:1213:14
4Hanzhong 13:2713:30
5Ningqiang South 13:5313:55
6Guangyuan 14:1914:23
7Langzhong 15:1115:13
8Nanbu 15:2615:28
9Nanchong North 15:5715:59
10Chongqing North 17:07-
2H16M
12:03
Xi'an North
14:19
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1955
Details of the Train D1955:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -08:14
2Taigu West 08:3308:46
3Qixian East 08:5708:59
4Jiexiu East 09:1609:18
5Houma West 10:1210:14
6Yuncheng North 10:3710:41
7Dali [Shaanxi] 11:1411:16
8Weinan [Shaanxi] North 11:3411:36
9Xi'an North 12:0012:08
10Huyi 12:2512:28
11Yangxian West 13:1213:14
12Chenggu North 13:2413:26
13Hanzhong 13:3813:42
14Guangyuan 14:2414:29
15Cangxi 15:0815:10
16Langzhong 15:2415:26
17Nanchong North 16:0316:05
18Chongqing West 17:16-
2H16M
12:08
Xi'an North
14:24
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1931
Details of the Train D1931:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:21
2Foping 13:0413:06
3Yangxian West 13:2313:27
4Hanzhong 13:4613:50
5Guangyuan 14:3214:37
6Jiangyou 15:1615:27
7Qinglian 15:3615:38
8Mianyang 15:5015:52
9Xindu East 16:2116:23
10Chengdu East 16:36-
2H11M
12:21
Xi'an North
14:32
Guangyuan
 
2H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2207
Details of the Train G2207:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:57
2Yongcheng North 08:2308:25
3Dangshan [Anhui] South 08:3608:38
4Shangqiu 08:5508:57
5Minquan North 09:1309:15
6Lankao South 09:2809:30
7Kaifeng North 09:4609:48
8Zhengzhou East 10:0910:24
9Luoyang Longmen 11:0011:02
10Lingbao West 11:4311:45
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:1512:17
12Xi'an North 12:3912:47
13Chenggu North 13:4913:51
14Hanzhong 14:0314:07
15Ningqiang South 14:3014:33
16Guangyuan 14:5715:03
17Mianyang 15:5515:57
18Deyang 16:1416:16
19Qingbaijiang East 16:2916:31
20Chengdu East 16:4616:53
21Bishan 17:5818:00
22Chongqing West 18:17-
2H10M
12:47
Xi'an North
14:57
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1933
Details of the Train D1933:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:57
2Epanggong 13:0813:11
3Huyi 13:2113:23
4Yangxian West 14:0714:09
5Hanzhong 14:2714:32
6Guangyuan 15:1415:19
7Qingchuan 15:3815:41
8Jiangyou 16:0716:10
9Qingbaijiang East 16:4916:51
10Chengdu East 17:07-
2H17M
12:57
Xi'an North
15:14
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1935
Details of the Train D1935:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -13:16
2Foping 13:5914:03
3Hanzhong 14:3414:38
4Ningqiang South 15:0115:03
5Guangyuan 15:2615:32
6Jianmenguan 15:4515:49
7Mianyang 16:3216:34
8Luojiang East 16:4616:49
9Qingbaijiang East 17:0717:09
10Chengdu East 17:25-
2H10M
13:16
Xi'an North
15:26
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
K1363
Details of the Train K1363:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -22:06
2Baoding 23:3623:40
3Shijiazhuang 01:0601:12
4Handan 02:5002:54
5Xinxiang 04:4204:52
6Luoyang 07:4408:02
7Xi'an South 13:1513:21
8Ankang 16:2117:00
9Hanzhong 21:4921:51
10Guangyuan 02:1102:35
11Jiangyou 05:1205:15
12Mianyang 05:5205:57
13Deyang 06:3906:43
14Chengdu 07:37-
12H50M
13:21
Xi'an South
02:11+1
Guangyuan
 
12H50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G2215
Details of the Train G2215:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -10:51
2Zhengzhou West 11:0711:09
3Luoyang Longmen 11:3411:36
4Sanmenxia South 12:0712:09
5Lingbao West 12:2412:26
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:4212:53
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:1213:15
8Xi'an North 13:3713:41
9Epanggong 13:5213:54
10Huyi 14:0414:06
11Hanzhong 15:0415:07
12Guangyuan 15:5015:57
13Mianyang 16:4916:52
14Deyang 17:0917:12
15Chengdu East 17:3717:43
16Jianyang South 18:0218:04
17Longchang North 18:3518:37
18Bishan 19:0219:05
19Chongqing West 19:23-
2H9M
13:41
Xi'an North
15:50
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1959
Details of the Train D1959:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -10:17
2Pingyao Ancient Town 10:4810:50
3Hongdong West 11:2911:31
4Houma West 11:5611:58
5Yongji North 12:3412:36
6Dali [Shaanxi] 12:5512:57
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:1513:17
8Xi'an North 13:4113:48
9Epanggong 13:5914:01
10Huyi 14:1114:18
11Hanzhong 15:1615:20
12Ningqiang South 15:4315:45
13Guangyuan 16:0916:17
14Langzhong 17:0517:08
15Nanchong North 17:4617:48
16Chongqing West 18:59-
2H21M
13:48
Xi'an North
16:09
Guangyuan
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1937
Details of the Train D1937:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:00
2Hanzhong 15:1015:13
3Guangyuan 15:5616:02
4Jianmenguan 16:1516:19
5Jiangyou 16:4916:52
6Chengdu East 17:43-
1H56M
14:00
Xi'an North
15:56
Guangyuan
 
1H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1887
Details of the Train G1887:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:07
2Chuzhou 08:2508:30
3Bengbu South 08:5909:01
4Xuzhou East 09:3709:41
5Xiaoxian North 09:5910:01
6Shangqiu 10:3410:36
7Minquan North 10:5110:53
8Zhengzhou East 11:3411:40
9Luoyang Longmen 12:1612:18
10Mianchi South 12:3712:39
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:1813:20
12Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:3813:40
13Xi'an North 14:0314:12
14Chenggu North 15:1415:16
15Hanzhong 15:2815:32
16Guangyuan 16:1516:22
17Mianyang 17:1417:16
18Chengdu East 17:5418:00
19Ziyang [Sichuan] North 18:2618:28
20Longchang North 18:5418:56
21Dazu South 19:1019:16
22Chongqing West 19:44-
2H3M
14:12
Xi'an North
16:15
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1709
Details of the Train G1709:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -08:05
2Shengfang 08:2208:24
3Bazhou West 08:4008:43
4Baigou 08:5408:57
5Baiyangdian 09:0809:12
6Shijiazhuang 09:5710:22
7Handan East 11:0011:02
8Hebi East 11:3211:34
9Zhengzhou East 12:0812:12
10Luoyang Longmen 12:4812:50
11Xi'an North 14:1414:22
12Huyi 14:3914:41
13Hanzhong 15:3915:42
14Guangyuan 16:2416:28
15Mianyang 17:2017:22
16Deyang 17:3917:41
17Chengdu East 18:0518:13
18Neijiang North 18:5418:56
19Chongqing West 19:39-
2H2M
14:22
Xi'an North
16:24
Guangyuan
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1939
Details of the Train D1939:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:33
2Epanggong 14:4414:55
3Chenggu North 15:5015:52
4Hanzhong 16:0416:08
5Guangyuan 16:5016:56
6Qingchuan 17:1517:18
7Jiangyou 17:4417:47
8Chengdu East 18:38-
2H17M
14:33
Xi'an North
16:50
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
G1975
Details of the Train G1975:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:17
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:4207:44
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:5407:56
4Changzhou North 08:1308:15
5Nanjing South 08:4708:49
6Bengbu South 09:3109:44
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:0710:12
8Xuzhou East 10:3110:34
9Xiaoxian North 10:5210:54
10Shangqiu 11:2611:29
11Zhengzhou East 12:2012:23
12Luoyang Longmen 12:5913:02
13Xi'an North 14:2614:42
14Hanzhong 15:5215:55
15Guangyuan 16:3816:42
16Jiangyou North 17:0917:11
17Mianyang 17:4017:42
18Deyang 17:5918:02
19Chengdu East 18:2718:33
20Ziyang [Sichuan] North 18:5819:08
21Yongchuan East 19:4719:51
22Chongqing West 20:15-
1H56M
14:42
Xi'an North
16:38
Guangyuan
 
1H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1987
Details of the Train D1987:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:55
2Yangxian West 15:5115:54
3Hanzhong 16:1216:18
4Guangyuan 17:0117:05
5Langzhong 17:5317:56
6Nanchong North 18:3318:37
7Chongqing West 19:48-
2H6M
14:55
Xi'an North
17:01
Guangyuan
 
2H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1941
Details of the Train D1941:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -15:15
2Hanzhong 16:2516:30
3Guangyuan 17:1317:21
4Jianmenguan 17:3417:37
5Mianyang 18:2018:23
6Chengdu East 19:00-
1H58M
15:15
Xi'an North
17:13
Guangyuan
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1701
Details of the Train G1701:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qinhuangdao -07:42
2Beidaihe 07:5307:55
3Tangshan [Hebei] 08:2608:28
4Tianjin 09:0009:02
5Tianjin West 09:1009:13
6Shengfang 09:3009:32
7Baoding East 10:1310:20
8Shijiazhuang 10:5611:00
9Gaoyi West 11:1511:21
10Xingtai East 11:3911:41
11Handan East 11:5711:59
12Anyang East 12:1612:18
13Xinxiang East 12:4412:46
14Zhengzhou East 13:0913:12
15Zhengzhou West 13:2813:30
16Luoyang Longmen 13:5513:57
17Xi'an North 15:1915:25
18Foping 16:0816:11
19Hanzhong 16:4216:46
20Guangyuan 17:2917:35
21Jiangyou 18:1418:17
22Deyang 18:4718:49
23Chengdu East 19:14-
2H4M
15:25
Xi'an North
17:29
Guangyuan
 
2H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G307
Details of the Train G307:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -09:38
2Shijiazhuang 10:5110:55
3Xingtai East 11:2311:34
4Handan East 11:5011:53
5Anyang East 12:1012:12
6Xinxiang East 12:3812:40
7Zhengzhou East 13:0113:04
8Gongyi South 13:3113:33
9Luoyang Longmen 13:4713:50
10Lingbao West 14:3114:40
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 15:0915:13
12Xi'an North 15:3515:43
13Hanzhong 16:5316:57
14Guangyuan 17:4017:44
15Qingchuan 18:0318:05
16Jiangyou 18:3118:33
17Mianyang 18:5018:52
18Deyang 19:0919:11
19Chengdu East 19:36-
1H57M
15:43
Xi'an North
17:40
Guangyuan
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1963
Details of the Train D1963:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -11:54
2Taigu West 12:1312:15
3Lingshi East 12:4312:45
4Linfen West 13:1913:21
5Yuncheng North 13:5814:01
6Yongji North 14:2014:22
7Dali [Shaanxi] 14:4114:43
8Weinan [Shaanxi] North 15:0115:03
9Xi'an North 15:2715:48
10Chenggu North 16:5016:52
11Hanzhong 17:0417:08
12Ningqiang South 17:3217:34
13Guangyuan 17:5818:03
14Nanbu 19:0019:06
15Nanchong North 19:3419:38
16Wusheng 20:0520:07
17Chongqing West 20:56-
2H10M
15:48
Xi'an North
17:58
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1835
Details of the Train G1835:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:57
2Qingdao North 08:1508:21
3Gaomi 08:5308:55
4Weifang 09:2209:24
5Qingzhoushi 09:4509:56
6Zibo 10:1410:18
7Jinan 11:0511:07
8Taian [Shandong] 11:3111:40
9Zaozhuang 12:1812:23
10Xuzhou East 12:4313:04
11Minquan North 13:5914:01
12Zhengzhou East 14:4114:45
13Lingbao West 15:5816:00
14Huashan [Shaanxi] North 16:1716:19
15Xi'an North 16:5417:00
16Yangxian West 17:5617:59
17Hanzhong 18:1718:22
18Guangyuan 19:0519:09
19Mianyang 20:0120:04
20Deyang 20:2120:23
21Chengdu East 20:4720:53
22Neijiang North 21:3421:37
23Yongchuan East 22:0122:03
24Chongqing West 22:28-
2H5M
17:00
Xi'an North
19:05
Guangyuan
 
2H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2231
Details of the Train G2231:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:06
2Huyi 17:2317:26
3Chenggu North 18:1618:18
4Hanzhong 18:3018:34
5Ningqiang South 18:5719:00
6Guangyuan 19:2319:27
7Jianmenguan 19:4019:42
8Jiangyou 20:1220:14
9Mianyang 20:3120:34
10Deyang 20:5120:53
11Chengdu East 21:1821:24
12Chongqing West 22:41-
2H17M
17:06
Xi'an North
19:23
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1991
Details of the Train D1991:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:47
2Huyi 18:0418:06
3Foping 18:3718:45
4Chenggu North 19:0819:10
5Hanzhong 19:2219:26
6Guangyuan 20:0920:13
7Langzhong 21:0121:04
8Nanchong North 21:4221:44
9Chongqing West 22:54-
2H22M
17:47
Xi'an North
20:09
Guangyuan
 
2H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1947
Details of the Train D1947:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -18:00
2Hanzhong 19:1019:14
3Guangyuan 19:5720:02
4Mianyang 20:5420:58
5Qingbaijiang East 21:2421:26
6Chengdu East 21:41-
1H57M
18:00
Xi'an North
19:57
Guangyuan
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2087
Details of the Train G2087:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -07:25
2Taocunbei 07:5308:05
3Laiyang 08:2508:29
4Xiagezhuang 08:4708:49
5Gaomi North 09:2309:25
6Weifang North 09:4409:51
7Qingzhoushi North 10:0710:09
8Linzi North 10:1910:21
9Zibo North 10:3210:34
10Zouping 10:4510:47
11Jinan East 11:0511:12
12Yucheng East 11:3311:38
13Pingyuan East 11:4811:52
14Dezhou East 12:0312:08
15Hengshui North 12:3512:38
16Xinji South 12:5412:57
17Shijiazhuang 13:2513:33
18Xingtai East 14:0214:04
19Anyang East 14:3214:34
20Xinxiang East 15:0015:19
21Zhengzhou East 15:4115:44
22Luoyang Longmen 16:2116:24
23Lingbao West 17:0417:06
24Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:3517:37
25Xi'an North 18:0018:05
26Huyi 18:2218:24
27Yangxian West 19:0819:10
28Hanzhong 19:2819:32
29Guangyuan 20:1520:19
30Jiangyou 20:5821:00
31Mianyang 21:1721:20
32Chengdu East 21:57-
2H10M
18:05
Xi'an North
20:15
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1949
Details of the Train D1949:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -18:18
2Foping 19:0119:03
3Chenggu North 19:2619:28
4Hanzhong 19:4019:44
5Guangyuan 20:2720:31
6Jiangyou 21:1121:13
7Mianyang 21:3021:32
8Chengdu East 22:09-
2H9M
18:18
Xi'an North
20:27
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1951
Details of the Train D1951:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -18:43
2Huyi 19:0019:02
3Yangxian West 19:4619:48
4Hanzhong 20:0620:08
5Ningqiang South 20:3120:33
6Guangyuan 20:5721:01
7Jiangyou 21:4021:42
8Mianyang 21:5922:01
9Deyang 22:1822:20
10Chengdu East 22:45-
2H14M
18:43
Xi'an North
20:57
Guangyuan
 
2H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2211
Details of the Train G2211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -16:16
2Gongyi South 16:4316:45
3Mianchi South 17:1317:24
4Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:0318:16
5Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:3418:36
6Xi'an North 18:5819:08
7Chenggu North 20:1020:12
8Hanzhong 20:2420:28
9Guangyuan 21:1121:15
10Mianyang 22:0722:11
11Deyang 22:2822:40
12Chengdu East 23:05-
2H3M
19:08
Xi'an North
21:11
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2853
Details of the Train G2853:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:45
2Epanggong 09:5609:58
3Huyi 10:0810:11
4Hanzhong 11:0911:13
5Guangyuan 11:5812:02
6Cangxi 12:4112:43
7Langzhong 12:5612:59
8Nanbu 13:1213:15
9Nanchong North 13:4313:46
10Wusheng 14:1314:16
11Hechuan 14:4014:42
12Chongqing West 15:1115:17
13Luohuang South 15:3015:45
14Tongzi North 16:2716:29
15Guiyang North 17:4417:49
16Anshun West 18:1918:21
17Panzhou 19:0819:10
18Qujing North 19:3419:36
19Kunming South 20:11-
2H13M
09:45
Xi'an North
11:58
Guangyuan
 
2H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1901
Details of the Train D1901:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -07:19
2Hongdong West 08:2308:26
3Linfen West 08:3708:39
4Houma West 08:5909:01
5Yuncheng North 09:2409:26
6Dali [Shaanxi] 09:5910:01
7Xi'an North 10:3810:47
8Huyi 11:0411:13
9Foping 11:4411:46
10Chenggu North 12:0912:11
11Hanzhong 12:2312:27
12Guangyuan 13:1013:19
13Jianmenguan 13:3213:35
14Mianyang 14:1814:21
15Chengdu East 14:59-
2H23M
10:47
Xi'an North
13:10
Guangyuan
 
2H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2217
Details of the Train G2217:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -09:08
2Gongyi South 09:3509:41
3Sanmenxia South 10:2110:23
4Lingbao West 10:3810:49
5Weinan [Shaanxi] North 11:1811:20
6Xi'an North 11:4211:52
7Chenggu North 12:5412:56
8Hanzhong 13:0813:13
9Guangyuan 13:5614:00
10Mianyang 14:5214:54
11Deyang 15:1115:17
12Qingbaijiang East 15:3015:32
13Chengdu East 15:47-
2H4M
11:52
Xi'an North
13:56
Guangyuan
 
2H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2205
Details of the Train G2205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -08:37
2Minquan North 08:5208:54
3Lankao South 09:0709:09
4Kaifeng North 09:2509:27
5Zhengzhou East 09:4909:52
6Zhengzhou West 10:0810:10
7Mianchi South 10:4910:52
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:3111:33
9Weinan [Shaanxi] North 11:5211:54
10Xi'an North 12:1612:26
11Huyi 12:4312:46
12Foping 13:1713:20
13Hanzhong 13:5113:56
14Guangyuan 14:3914:46
15Mianyang 15:3815:40
16Qingbaijiang East 16:0616:08
17Chengdu East 16:24-
2H13M
12:26
Xi'an North
14:39
Guangyuan
 
2H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1983
Details of the Train D1983:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:52
2Epanggong 13:0313:06
3Foping 13:4213:44
4Chenggu North 14:0714:09
5Hanzhong 14:2114:26
6Guangyuan 15:0815:12
7Langzhong 16:0116:03
8Nanchong North 16:4016:43
9Wusheng 17:1117:15
10Chongqing North 18:00-
2H16M
12:52
Xi'an North
15:08
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1831
Details of the Train G1831:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:01
2Taian [Shandong] 07:1807:20
3Qufu East 07:3907:41
4Zaozhuang 08:0508:07
5Xuzhou East 08:2508:45
6Xiaoxian North 09:0309:06
7Shangqiu 09:4009:42
8Lankao South 10:0610:08
9Zhengzhou East 10:4010:46
10Gongyi South 11:1311:15
11Luoyang Longmen 11:2911:31
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:2412:27
13Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:4512:48
14Xi'an North 13:1013:23
15Huyi 13:4013:42
16Chenggu North 14:3214:34
17Hanzhong 14:4614:50
18Chaotian 15:2215:24
19Guangyuan 15:3915:45
20Jiangyou 16:2416:26
21Mianyang 16:4316:45
22Deyang 17:0217:06
23Chengdu East 17:3117:37
24Ziyang [Sichuan] North 18:0218:04
25Rongchang North 18:3618:38
26Chongqing West 19:0819:08
2H16M
13:23
Xi'an North
15:39
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G571
Details of the Train G571:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -09:22
2Zhengding Airport 10:2510:27
3Shijiazhuang 10:4110:45
4Handan East 11:2611:30
5Anyang East 11:4711:57
6Xinxiang East 12:2312:25
7Zhengzhou East 12:4812:54
8Sanmenxia South 13:5814:00
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:2714:29
10Xi'an North 15:0315:09
11Hanzhong 16:1916:24
12Guangyuan 17:0717:11
13Jianmenguan 17:2417:26
14Jiangyou 17:5617:58
15Mianyang 18:1518:18
16Chengdu East 18:5419:00
17Neijiang North 19:4119:43
18Yongchuan East 20:0820:10
19Chongqing West 20:34-
1H58M
15:09
Xi'an North
17:07
Guangyuan
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1705
Details of the Train D1705:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -16:10
2Huyi 16:2716:29
3Yangxian West 17:1317:15
4Hanzhong 17:3317:36
5Guangyuan 18:1818:21
6Langzhong 19:0919:12
7Nanchong North 19:4919:51
8Chongqing West 21:0221:06
9Zunyi 22:2422:26
10Guiyang North 23:14-
2H8M
16:10
Xi'an North
18:18
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1943
Details of the Train D1943:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -16:16
2Epanggong 16:2716:30
3Foping 17:0617:09
4Chenggu North 17:3217:34
5Hanzhong 17:4617:50
6Guangyuan 18:3318:37
7Jianmenguan 18:5018:52
8Jiangyou 19:2219:24
9Qinglian 19:3319:35
10Mianyang 19:4719:49
11Xindu East 20:1820:20
12Chengdu East 20:33-
2H17M
16:16
Xi'an North
18:33
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1281
Details of the Train G1281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -07:00
2Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 08:2308:25
3Huludao North 08:4208:43
4Suizhong North 09:0509:06
5Shanhaiguan 09:3109:34
6Qinhuangdao 09:4809:52
7Tangshan [Hebei] 10:3010:44
8Tianjin West 11:1911:22
9Shengfang 11:4011:42
10Bazhou West 11:5812:00
11Baiyangdian 12:1812:20
12Baoding East 12:3512:37
13Zhengding Airport 13:0313:05
14Shijiazhuang 13:1913:21
15Xingtai East 13:5013:52
16Anyang East 14:2014:22
17Xinxiang East 14:4814:50
18Zhengzhou East 15:1315:17
19Luoyang Longmen 15:5515:57
20Huashan [Shaanxi] North 16:4916:51
21Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:0917:11
22Xi'an North 17:3417:42
23Hanzhong 18:5218:56
24Chaotian 19:2719:30
25Guangyuan 19:4519:52
26Jiangyou 20:3120:44
27Mianyang 21:0121:03
28Deyang 21:2021:22
29Chengdu East 21:4721:52
30Chongqing West 23:09-
2H3M
17:42
Xi'an North
19:45
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1903
Details of the Train D1903:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -14:37
2Qixian East 15:0115:03
3Jiexiu East 15:2015:35
4Hongdong West 16:1016:12
5Wenxi West 16:4516:47
6Yuncheng North 17:0217:04
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:5017:52
8Xi'an North 18:1618:30
9Epanggong 18:4118:43
10Foping 19:1919:21
11Hanzhong 19:5219:57
12Ningqiang South 20:2020:23
13Guangyuan 20:4720:51
14Jiangyou 21:3021:32
15Mianyang 21:4921:51
16Deyang 22:0822:10
17Chengdu East 22:35-
2H17M
18:30
Xi'an North
20:47
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1905
Details of the Train D1905:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -16:20
2Hongdong West 17:2417:26
3Yuncheng North 18:0818:10
4Yongji North 18:2918:31
5Dali [Shaanxi] 18:5018:52
6Xi'an North 19:2919:36
7Yangxian West 20:3220:34
8Hanzhong 20:5221:02
9Guangyuan 21:4421:48
10Mianyang 22:4022:42
11Chengdu East 23:20-
2H8M
19:36
Xi'an North
21:44
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65

Guangyuan to Xi’an Train:

Over 50 Guangyuan to Xi’an high speed trains run with travel time of 2-2.5 hours every day. Besides, there are 4 normal trains serving passengers from Guangyuan Railway Station to Xi’an Railway Station with a duration of 8.5-11.5 hours.  

See detailed Xi'an Train Schedule 
 
Major Rail Lines from Xi'an to:

- Last modified on Jul. 01, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)