Home / Train /

Jinan to Qufu Train


Currently, over 45 Jinan to Qufu high speed trains are available from Jinan Railway Station / Jinan West Railway Station to Qufu East Railway Station. These high speed trains require the travel time of 30 minutes to 1 hour 20 minutes for finishing the journey as long as 129 kilometers (80 miles) to 173 kilometers (107 miles). The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 99.5 - 149 and of a second class seat is CNY 59.5 - 89.

Besides, around 2 normal speed trains are running from Jinan Railway Station to Qufu Railway Station. The travel time is about 2.5 hours. A hard sleeper costs CNY 82.5, a soft seat costs CNY 44.5 and a hard seat costs CNY 28.5.
 

Jinan to Qufu Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G1833
Details of the Train G1833:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:40
2Taian [Shandong] 06:5706:59
3Qufu East 07:1807:20
4Tengzhou East 07:3707:39
5Xuzhou East 08:0408:30
6Yongcheng North 08:5608:58
7Shangqiu 09:2209:24
8Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
9Luoyang Longmen 10:5410:56
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:0212:04
11Xi'an North 12:2212:28
12Xianyangqindu 12:4112:43
13Yangling South 13:0213:04
14Baoji South 13:2913:31
15Tianshui South 14:1814:20
16tongwei 14:4914:51
17Dingxi North 15:1715:19
18Lanzhou West 15:49-
38M
06:40
Jinan West
07:18
Qufu East
 
38M
G300
Details of the Train G300:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -06:50
2Jinan West 07:1407:18
3Taian [Shandong] 07:3507:36
4Qufu East 07:5607:59
5Zaozhuang 08:2308:25
6Xuzhou East 08:4308:45
7Bengbu South 09:2209:24
8Nanjing South 10:0510:08
9Zhenjiang South 10:2710:29
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5911:01
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1111:17
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40-
1H7M
06:50
Jinan East
07:57
Qufu East
 
1H7M
G345
Details of the Train G345:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:55
2Qufu East 07:2607:29
3Tengzhou East 07:4607:48
4Zaozhuang 08:0008:03
5Xuzhou East 08:2108:23
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:4208:44
7Bengbu South 09:0709:09
8Shuijiahu 09:2909:31
9Hefei South 10:0510:10
10Wuwei [Anhui] 10:3910:41
11Nanling 11:0011:02
12Jingde 11:2111:23
13Jixi North 11:3411:38
14Shexian [Huangshan] North 11:4811:50
15Huangshan North 11:5912:02
16Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:2312:25
17Shangrao 12:4912:52
18Wuyishan North 13:1413:16
19Jianou West 13:4013:42
20Fuzhou 14:30-
31M
06:55
Jinan West
07:26
Qufu East
 
31M
G1831
Details of the Train G1831:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:59
2Taian [Shandong] 07:1607:18
3Qufu East 07:3707:39
4Tengzhou East 07:5607:58
5Xuzhou East 08:2508:45
6Shangqiu 09:3109:42
7Minquan North 09:5810:00
8Zhengzhou East 10:4110:44
9Gongyi South 11:1111:13
10Luoyang Longmen 11:2711:29
11Lingbao West 12:1012:12
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:2912:36
13Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:5212:54
14Xi'an North 13:1613:20
15Huyi 13:3713:39
16Foping 14:1014:12
17Chenggu North 14:3514:37
18Hanzhong 14:4914:51
19Guangyuan 15:3415:38
20Jiangyou North 16:0516:07
21Jiangyou 16:2316:25
22Mianyang 16:4216:44
23Deyang 17:0117:03
24Chengdu East 17:2817:38
25Longchang North 18:2318:25
26Yongchuan East 18:4418:46
27Chongqing West 19:09-
38M
06:59
Jinan West
07:37
Qufu East
 
38M
G61
Details of the Train G61:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:06
2Taian [Shandong] 07:2307:27
3Qufu East 07:4607:48
4Tengzhou East 08:0508:07
5Xuzhou East 08:3208:34
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:5308:55
7Nanjing South 09:5810:01
8Lishui [Nanjing] 10:1810:20
9Yixing 10:4210:44
10Huzhou 11:0011:02
11Hangzhou East 11:2411:32
12Jinhua 12:1912:21
13Quzhou 12:4212:44
14Shangrao 13:1113:13
15Yingtan North 13:3913:41
16Nanchang West 14:17-
40M
07:06
Jinan West
07:46
Qufu East
 
40M
G297
Details of the Train G297:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -06:50
2Jinan West 07:1407:18
3Taian [Shandong] 07:3507:36
4Qufu East 07:5607:59
5Zaozhuang 08:2308:25
6Xuzhou East 08:4308:45
7Bengbu South 09:2209:24
8Nanjing South 10:0510:08
9Zhenjiang South 10:2710:29
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5911:01
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1111:17
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40-
39M
07:18
Jinan West
07:57
Qufu East
 
39M
G343
Details of the Train G343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:23
2Qufu East 08:0108:03
3Tengzhou East 08:1908:21
4Zaozhuang 08:3408:36
5Xuzhou East 08:5508:57
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:1509:17
7Bengbu South 09:4009:42
8Nanjing South 10:2410:28
9Yixing 11:0311:05
10Changxing 11:1711:19
11Huzhou 11:2811:30
12Hangzhou East 11:5111:56
13Shaoxing North 12:1412:16
14Ningbo 12:4812:51
15Sanmenxian 13:3013:32
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5113:53
17Yandangshan 14:1114:13
18Yueqing 14:3014:32
19Wenzhou South 14:48-
38M
07:23
Jinan
08:01
Qufu East
 
38M
G279
Details of the Train G279:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:35
2Taian [Shandong] 07:5207:54
3Qufu East 08:1408:16
4Tengzhou East 08:3208:34
5Xuzhou East 09:0009:20
6Yongcheng North 09:4609:48
7Shangqiu 10:1310:19
8Lankao South 10:4310:45
9Zhengzhou East 11:1711:21
10Xuchang East 11:4311:55
11Luohe West 12:1112:13
12Zhumadian West 12:3112:33
13Wuhan 13:4013:45
14Xianning North 14:0914:14
15Yueyang East 14:4614:48
16Changsha South 15:2115:25
17Chenzhou West 16:3016:32
18Shaoguan 17:0317:05
19Guangzhou North 17:4417:55
20Guangzhou South 18:1818:23
21Humen [Dongguan] 18:4018:42
22Shenzhen North 18:59-
39M
07:35
Jinan West
08:14
Qufu East
 
39M
G2068
Details of the Train G2068:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:43
2Jinan West 08:0708:10
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2708:34
4Qufu East 08:5309:01
5Zaozhuang 09:2409:26
6Xuzhou East 09:4410:03
7Xiaoxian North 10:2110:23
8Yongcheng North 10:3710:39
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:4910:51
10Shangqiu 11:0911:11
11Kaifeng North 11:4611:48
12Zhengzhou East 12:0912:26
13Xuchang East 12:4812:57
14Zhumadian West 13:2913:31
15Xinyang East 13:5613:58
16Wuhan 14:4214:49
17Xianning North 15:1315:15
18Yueyang East 15:4515:53
19Changsha South 16:2616:34
20Hengyang East 17:1217:14
21Qidong 17:4217:44
22Qiyang 17:5818:00
23Yongzhou 18:1718:21
24Dongan East 18:3818:40
25Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 19:0319:05
26Guilin North 19:4819:52
27Liuzhou 21:0521:08
28Laibin North 21:3321:35
29Binyang 21:5621:58
30Nanning East 22:24-
1H4M
07:43
Jinan East
08:47
Qufu East
 
1H4M
G5557
Details of the Train G5557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:48
2Taian [Shandong] 08:1208:16
3Qufu East 08:3508:37
4Sishui South 08:5208:54
5Mengshan 09:0609:09
6Feixian North 09:2009:23
7Linyi North 09:3709:41
8Junan North 09:5409:57
9Lijiazhai 10:0810:10
10Rizhao West 10:2410:28
11Dongjiakou 10:4910:51
12Qingdao West 11:0911:11
13Qingdao North 11:4812:31
14Weifang 13:2713:29
15Zibo 14:0414:07
16Zhangqiu 14:3114:33
17Jinan 15:00-
46M
07:48
Jinan
08:34
Qufu East
 
46M
G2065
Details of the Train G2065:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:43
2Jinan West 08:0708:09
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2608:28
4Qufu East 08:4708:59
5Zaozhuang 09:2209:26
6Xuzhou East 09:4410:03
7Xiaoxian North 10:2110:23
8Yongcheng North 10:3710:39
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:4910:51
10Shangqiu 11:0911:11
11Kaifeng North 11:4611:48
12Zhengzhou East 12:0912:26
13Xuchang East 12:4812:57
14Zhumadian West 13:2913:31
15Xinyang East 13:5613:58
16Wuhan 14:4214:49
17Xianning North 15:1315:15
18Yueyang East 15:4515:47
19Changsha South 16:2016:24
20Zhuzhou [hunan] West 16:3916:41
21Hengyang East 17:0917:11
22Qidong 17:4017:42
23Qiyang 17:5617:58
24Yongzhou 18:1518:19
25Dongan East 18:3618:38
26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 19:0119:03
27Guilin North 19:4619:49
28Liuzhou 21:0321:06
29Laibin North 21:3221:34
30Binyang 21:5521:57
31Nanning East 22:23-
38M
08:09
Jinan West
08:47
Qufu East
 
38M
G101
Details of the Train G101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -06:36
2Cangzhou West 07:2707:29
3Dezhou East 07:5608:12
4Jinan West 08:3608:40
5Qufu East 09:1209:15
6Zaozhuang 09:3809:40
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:1210:14
8Nanjing South 11:1411:16
9Zhenjiang South 11:3511:37
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:1412:16
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:40-
32M
08:40
Jinan West
09:12
Qufu East
 
32M
G5567
Details of the Train G5567:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -09:18
2Taian [Shandong] 09:3509:41
3Qufu East 10:0110:04
4Sishui South 10:1810:20
5Mengshan 10:3310:35
6Linyi North 10:5410:59
7Junan North 11:1311:16
8Rizhao West 11:3711:42
9Qingdao West 12:1712:26
10Qingdao North 13:0513:32
11Jiaozhou North 13:5614:04
12Weifang North 14:3314:36
13Zibo North 15:0315:07
14Zouping 15:1715:20
15Jinan East 15:3715:47
16Jinan West 16:10-
31M
09:00
Jinan West
09:31
Qufu East
 
31M
G6956
Details of the Train G6956:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -07:58
2Weifang North 08:4308:46
3Zibo North 09:1309:16
4Zouping 09:2709:29
5Jinan East 09:4509:48
6Jinan West 10:1210:28
7Qufu East 11:0111:04
8Sishui South 11:1811:20
9Mengshan 11:3311:35
10Feixian North 11:4611:48
11Linyi North 12:0112:04
12Junan North 12:1812:20
13Rizhao West 12:4112:44
14Dongjiakou 13:0413:06
15Qingdao2 North 14:06-
1H0M
10:00
Jinan East
11:00
Qufu East
 
1H0M
G315
Details of the Train G315:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:21
2Weifang 08:3108:33
3Qingzhoushi 08:5408:56
4Zibo 09:1409:16
5Jinan 10:0310:05
6Qufu East 10:4410:59
7Zaozhuang 11:2211:27
8Xuzhou East 11:4512:05
9Shangqiu 12:5012:52
10Zhengzhou East 13:4213:45
11Luohe West 14:1814:20
12Zhumadian West 14:3914:46
13Xinyang East 15:1115:16
14Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0616:12
15Jingzhou [Hubei] 17:2517:27
16Zhijiang North 17:4517:47
17Yichang East 18:0718:11
18Enshi 19:5520:03
19Shizhuxian 21:1521:17
20Chongqing North 22:26-
39M
10:05
Jinan
10:44
Qufu East
 
39M
G111
Details of the Train G111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:35
2Dezhou East 09:4809:50
3Jinan West 10:1410:17
4Taian [Shandong] 10:3510:40
5Zaozhuang 11:1811:20
6Dingyuan 12:2112:23
7Nanjing South 12:5312:55
8Danyang North 13:2013:22
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:4613:48
10Shanghai Hongqiao 14:22-
32M
10:16
Jinan West
10:48
Qufu East
 
32M
G6957
Details of the Train G6957:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
32M
10:28
Jinan West
11:00
Qufu East
 
32M
G241
Details of the Train G241:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:40
2Gaomi 08:2608:28
3Weifang 08:5508:57
4Qingzhoushi 09:1809:20
5Zibo 09:3809:40
6Jinan 10:2710:29
7Taian [Shandong] 10:5311:10
8Qufu East 11:3011:40
9Zaozhuang 12:0312:09
10Xuzhou East 12:2712:36
11Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:5513:01
12Bengbu South 13:2413:26
13Huainan East 13:4213:45
14Hefei South 14:2414:29
15Chaohu East 14:5014:55
16Wuwei [Anhui] 15:0815:10
17Tongling North 15:2215:24
18Jixi North 15:5615:58
19Huangshan North 16:1316:20
20Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:4116:43
21Shangrao 17:0717:09
22Nanpingshi 17:3817:40
23Yanping 18:0718:10
24Fuzhou 18:4818:59
25Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:0720:09
26Xiamen North 20:39-
27Xiamen 21:0621:06
1H1M
10:29
Jinan
11:30
Qufu East
 
1H1M
G211
Details of the Train G211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -09:28
2Cangzhou West 09:5810:01
3Jinan West 10:4710:51
4Qufu East 11:2311:25
5Nanjing South 13:1113:16
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 14:0014:05
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 14:1514:17
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:41-
32M
10:51
Jinan West
11:23
Qufu East
 
32M
G879
Details of the Train G879:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
44M
11:02
Jinan West
11:46
Qufu East
 
44M
G2815
Details of the Train G2815:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang -09:16
2Xinji South 09:4309:45
3Hengshui North 10:0110:03
4Jinan West 11:0111:03
5Taian [Shandong] 11:2011:27
6Qufu East 11:4711:54
7Zaozhuang 12:1712:23
8Xuzhou East 12:4112:48
9Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:0613:07
10Dingyuan 13:4113:50
11Chuzhou 14:0814:19
12Nanjing South 14:3714:42
13Jiangning 14:5114:53
14Lishui [Nanjing] 15:0615:08
15Yixing 15:3015:32
16Huzhou 15:4815:52
17Hangzhou East 16:13-
47M
11:13
Jinan West
12:00
Qufu East
 
47M
G33
Details of the Train G33:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -09:40
2Tianjin South 10:1410:30
3Dezhou East 11:1411:16
4Jinan West 11:4011:42
5Qufu East 12:1412:16
6Xuzhou East 12:5312:55
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:1413:16
8Nanjing South 14:1514:20
9Yixing 14:5514:57
10Huzhou 15:1315:18
11Hangzhou East 15:4015:42
12Yiwu 16:1516:17
13Jinhua 16:3316:41
14Quzhou 17:0217:04
15Yushan South 17:2717:29
16Shangrao 17:4117:43
17Yingtan North 18:0918:11
18Nanchang West 18:47-
32M
11:42
Jinan West
12:14
Qufu East
 
32M
G119
Details of the Train G119:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:05
2Dezhou East 11:1811:20
3Jinan West 11:4411:46
4Qufu East 12:1812:20
5Zaozhuang 12:4412:46
6Xuzhou East 13:0513:07
7Bengbu South 13:4413:46
8Nanjing South 14:2714:29
9Zhenjiang South 14:4914:51
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:2015:22
11Shanghai Hongqiao 15:51-
32M
11:46
Jinan West
12:18
Qufu East
 
32M
G329
Details of the Train G329:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -10:32
2Dezhou East 11:2311:25
3Jinan West 11:4911:51
4Qufu East 12:2312:25
5Zaozhuang 12:4912:51
6Xuzhou East 13:0913:11
7Bengbu South 13:4913:51
8Shuijiahu 14:1114:13
9Hefei South 14:4814:52
10Wuwei [Anhui] 15:2115:23
11Nanling 15:4215:44
12Jingxian 15:5415:56
13Jixi North 16:1616:19
14Huangshan North 16:3416:40
15Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:0117:03
16Dexing 17:1417:16
17Shangrao 17:3417:36
18Wuyishan East 18:0518:07
19Jianou West 18:2318:25
20Nanping North 18:4118:43
21Fuzhou 19:21-
32M
11:51
Jinan West
12:23
Qufu East
 
32M
G2641
Details of the Train G2641:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -11:17
2Taian [Shandong] 11:3411:40
3Qufu East 11:5912:09
4Zaozhuang 12:3312:39
5Xuzhou East 12:5713:01
6Guanyin Airport 13:1713:19
7Suqian 13:4113:43
8siyang 13:5814:00
9Huaian East 14:1714:19
10Funing [Jiangsu] South 14:3614:38
11Jianhu 14:4614:48
12Yancheng [Jiangsu] 15:05-
32M
11:55
Jinan West
12:27
Qufu East
 
32M
G229
Details of the Train G229:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:56
2Qingdao North 09:1409:22
3Gaomi 09:5409:56
4Weifang 10:2310:25
5Qingzhoushi 10:4610:53
6Zibo 11:1111:13
7Jinan 12:0012:02
8Taian [Shandong] 12:2612:28
9Qufu East 12:4812:57
10Xuzhou East 13:3313:35
11Nanjing South 14:5014:54
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4415:46
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
46M
12:02
Jinan
12:48
Qufu East
 
46M
G121
Details of the Train G121:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:20
2Langfang 10:4110:43
3Cangzhou West 11:1811:20
4Dezhou East 11:4711:49
5Jinan West 12:1312:28
6Qufu East 13:0113:03
7Xuzhou East 13:3913:41
8Nanjing South 14:5515:00
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:4615:48
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:5816:00
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:25-
33M
12:28
Jinan West
13:01
Qufu East
 
33M
G5563
Details of the Train G5563:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
4H44M
12:29
Jinan West
17:13
Qufu East
 
4H44M
G163
Details of the Train G163:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:49
2Tianjin South 11:2511:32
3Dezhou East 12:1612:18
4Jinan West 12:4212:44
5Taian [Shandong] 13:0113:14
6Qufu East 13:3413:36
7Xuzhou East 14:1214:14
8Bengbu South 14:5114:56
9Chuzhou 15:2515:27
10Nanjing South 15:4415:49
11Lishui [Nanjing] 16:0616:08
12Yixing 16:3016:32
13Changxing 16:4416:46
14Hangzhou East 17:1117:14
15Zhuji 17:3817:40
16Yiwu 17:5417:56
17Jinhua South 18:1318:15
18Wuyi North 18:2618:28
19Yongkang South 18:4018:42
20Jinyun West 18:5218:54
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:0719:09
22Qingtian 19:2919:31
23Wenzhou South 19:5019:52
24Ruian 20:0520:07
25Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:1620:18
26Cangnan 20:30-
50M
12:44
Jinan West
13:34
Qufu East
 
50M
G5563
Details of the Train G5563:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
4H26M
12:47
Jinan
17:13
Qufu East
 
4H26M
G1209
Details of the Train G1209:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
38M
13:04
Jinan West
13:42
Qufu East
 
38M
G411
Details of the Train G411:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -11:20
2Langfang 11:4111:43
3Cangzhou West 12:1812:20
4Dezhou East 12:4712:49
5Jinan West 13:1313:15
6Qufu East 13:4713:49
7Tengzhou East 14:0514:10
8Xuzhou East 14:3614:38
9Bengbu South 15:1415:16
10Nanjing South 15:5715:59
11Changzhou North 16:3116:33
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:5617:01
13Shanghai Hongqiao 17:25-
32M
13:15
Jinan West
13:47
Qufu East
 
32M
G127
Details of the Train G127:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -11:30
2Cangzhou West 12:2212:24
3Dezhou East 12:5112:53
4Jinan West 13:1713:20
5Qufu East 13:5214:03
6Xuzhou East 14:4014:42
7Bengbu South 15:1815:20
8Nanjing South 16:0116:04
9Changzhou North 16:3616:38
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:20-
32M
13:20
Jinan West
13:52
Qufu East
 
32M
G5537
Details of the Train G5537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Linyi North -08:07
2Junan North 08:2008:22
3Lijiazhai 08:3408:36
4Rizhao West 08:5008:52
5Dongjiakou 09:1309:15
6Qingdao West 09:3309:35
7Qingdao North 10:1210:16
8Qingdao 10:3710:55
9Weifang 12:0812:12
10Zibo 12:4712:51
11Jinan 13:3813:41
12Taian [Shandong] 14:0514:24
13Qufu East 14:4314:45
14Sishui South 15:00-
15Mengshan 15:1415:16
16Feixian North 15:2715:29
17Linxi North 15:4315:43
1H2M
13:41
Jinan
14:43
Qufu East
 
1H2M
G1847
Details of the Train G1847:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -10:15
2Laiyang 10:5710:59
3Gaomi 11:4911:51
4Weifang 12:1812:20
5Qingzhoushi 12:4112:43
6Zibo 13:0113:04
7Zhangqiu 13:2913:31
8Jinan 13:5613:59
9Qufu East 14:3814:40
10Zaozhuang 15:0315:05
11Xuzhou East 15:2315:40
12Yongcheng North 16:0616:08
13Dangshan [Anhui] South 16:2016:22
14Shangqiu 16:3916:41
15Lankao South 17:0517:18
16Kaifeng North 17:3417:36
17Zhengzhou East 17:5718:00
18Xuchang East 18:2218:24
19Luohe West 18:4018:43
20Zhumadian West 19:0119:04
21Wuhan 20:1420:18
22Chibi North 20:5120:53
23Yueyang East 21:1421:16
24Changsha South 21:50-
39M
13:59
Jinan
14:38
Qufu East
 
39M
G135
Details of the Train G135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:05
2Langfang 13:2613:28
3Dezhou East 14:2614:28
4Jinan West 14:5214:54
5Qufu East 15:2615:29
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:1916:21
7Bengbu South 16:4416:49
8Chuzhou 17:1817:20
9Nanjing South 17:3717:41
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:2618:28
11Shanghai Hongqiao 18:59-
32M
14:54
Jinan West
15:26
Qufu East
 
32M
G1251
Details of the Train G1251:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian North -08:53
2Yingkou East 09:4809:49
3Panjin 10:1510:16
4Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 10:5010:51
5Shanhaiguan 11:4611:49
6Qinhuangdao 12:0312:05
7Tangshan [Hebei] 12:4312:46
8Tianjin 13:1813:24
9Tianjin West 13:3213:41
10Dezhou East 14:3514:37
11Jinan West 15:0115:03
12Qufu East 15:3515:37
13Xuzhou East 16:1316:20
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:3916:44
15Bengbu South 17:0717:13
16Chuzhou 17:4117:56
17Nanjing South 18:1418:17
18Zhenjiang South 18:3618:41
19Changzhou North 18:5919:01
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1719:19
21Kunshan south 19:3619:42
22Shanghai Hongqiao 20:00-
32M
15:03
Jinan West
15:35
Qufu East
 
32M
G5555
Details of the Train G5555:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -15:30
2Zibo 16:1216:14
3Qingzhoushi 16:3216:34
4Qingdao North 17:4818:16
5Qingdao West 18:5018:52
6Rizhao West 19:2619:28
7Lijiazhai 19:4219:44
8Junan North 19:5519:57
9Linyi North 20:1120:14
10Feixian North 20:2820:30
11Mengshan 20:4120:43
12Qufu East 21:0421:06
13Jinan 21:43-
5H34M
15:30
Jinan
21:04
Qufu East
 
5H34M
G245
Details of the Train G245:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:20
2Gaomi 14:0614:10
3Weifang 14:3714:39
4Zibo 15:1415:19
5Jinan 16:0616:09
6Qufu East 16:4716:54
7Xuzhou East 17:3117:33
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5218:01
9Bengbu South 18:2418:34
10Huainan East 18:5018:52
11Hefei South 19:30-
39M
16:09
Jinan
16:48
Qufu East
 
39M
G225
Details of the Train G225:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -13:56
2Weifang 14:5314:55
3Changle 15:0715:09
4Zibo 15:3615:38
5Jinan 16:2516:28
6Qufu East 17:0817:10
7Zaozhuang 17:3317:36
8Xuzhou East 17:5417:56
9Bengbu South 18:3318:35
10Nanjing South 19:1619:19
11Zhenjiang South 19:3819:40
12Changzhou North 19:5820:00
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:1720:19
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:2920:31
15Kunshan south 20:4220:47
16Shanghai Hongqiao 21:04-
39M
16:28
Jinan
17:07
Qufu East
 
39M
G5565
Details of the Train G5565:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -16:30
2Jinan East 16:5317:06
3Zouping 17:2217:24
4Zibo North 17:3517:37
5Weifang North 18:0418:06
6Qingdao North 18:5319:14
7Qingdao West 19:5019:52
8Rizhao West 20:2620:29
9Linyi North 20:5821:02
10Feixian North 21:1521:18
11Mengshan 21:2921:32
12Qufu East 21:5321:55
13Jinan West 22:2722:27
5H23M
16:30
Jinan West
21:53
Qufu East
 
5H23M
G1203
Details of the Train G1203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Harbin West -08:21
2Fuyu North 08:4708:56
3Changchun West 09:3109:33
4Changtu West 10:1110:13
5Tieling West 10:3310:35
6Shenyang North 10:5310:56
7Liaozhong 11:2611:28
8Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 12:1912:20
9Suizhong North 12:5512:57
10Shanhaiguan 13:2013:23
11Tangshan [Hebei] 14:1214:15
12Tianjin 14:4714:51
13Tianjin West 15:0015:05
14Cangzhou West 15:3715:47
15Jinan West 16:3316:41
16Qufu East 17:1317:15
17Zaozhuang 17:3817:41
18Xuzhou East 17:5918:01
19Bengbu South 18:3818:40
20Nanjing South 19:2119:24
21Zhenjiang South 19:4319:45
22Changzhou North 20:0320:05
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:2220:24
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3420:36
25Shanghai Hongqiao 21:00-
32M
16:40
Jinan West
17:12
Qufu East
 
32M
G6976
Details of the Train G6976:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:50
2Weifang North 15:3515:38
3Zouping 16:1116:13
4Zhangqiu North 16:2216:24
5Jinan East 16:3616:42
6Jinan West 17:0617:09
7Qufu East 17:4217:48
8Sishui South 18:0218:05
9Mengshan 18:1818:21
10Feixian North 18:3218:35
11Linyi North 18:4818:51
12Junan North 19:0519:08
13Rizhao West 19:2919:35
14Dongjiakou 19:5519:59
15Qingdao West 20:1820:22
16Qingdao2 North 20:58-
59M
16:43
Jinan East
17:42
Qufu East
 
59M
G881
Details of the Train G881:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:05
2Cangzhou West 15:5615:58
3Jinan West 16:4416:46
4Qufu East 17:1817:25
5Xuzhou East 18:0118:06
6Huaian East 19:0419:06
7Baoying 19:2219:24
8Gaoyou 19:4119:43
9Taizhou [Jiangsu] 20:16-
32M
16:46
Jinan West
17:18
Qufu East
 
32M
G5565
Details of the Train G5565:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -16:30
2Jinan East 16:5317:06
3Zouping 17:2217:24
4Zibo North 17:3517:37
5Weifang North 18:0418:06
6Qingdao North 18:5319:14
7Qingdao West 19:5019:52
8Rizhao West 20:2620:29
9Linyi North 20:5821:02
10Feixian North 21:1521:18
11Mengshan 21:2921:32
12Qufu East 21:5321:55
13Jinan West 22:2722:27
4H57M
16:56
Jinan East
21:53
Qufu East
 
4H57M
G161
Details of the Train G161:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:15
2Tianjin South 15:4915:51
3Jinan West 16:5416:56
4Qufu East 17:2817:30
5Xuzhou East 18:0718:09
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 18:2818:33
7Bengbu South 18:5618:58
8Huainan East 19:1419:16
9Shuijiahu 19:2519:27
10Hefei South 20:0220:05
11Chaohu East 20:2620:28
12Wuwei [Anhui] 20:4120:43
13Tongling North 20:5520:57
14Tongling 21:1221:14
15Chizhou 21:3421:36
16Anqing 21:55-
32M
16:57
Jinan West
17:29
Qufu East
 
32M
G1855
Details of the Train G1855:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:05
2Gaomi 14:3714:48
3Qingzhoushi 15:3915:41
4Zibo 15:5916:01
5Zhangqiu 16:2616:29
6Jinan 16:5616:58
7Qufu East 17:3717:39
8Tengzhou East 17:5518:03
9Zaozhuang 18:1518:32
10Xuzhou East 18:5019:14
11Yongcheng North 19:4019:42
12Shangqiu 20:0520:07
13Zhengzhou East 20:5821:04
14Gongyi South 21:3121:33
15Luoyang Longmen 21:4721:49
16Xi'an North 23:05-
39M
16:59
Jinan
17:38
Qufu East
 
39M
G6977
Details of the Train G6977:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
33M
17:09
Jinan West
17:42
Qufu East
 
33M
G45
Details of the Train G45:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:25
2Cangzhou West 16:1616:18
3Dezhou East 16:4516:47
4Jinan West 17:1117:14
5Qufu East 17:4617:57
6Xuzhou East 18:3418:37
7Nanjing South 19:5019:54
8Liyang 20:2220:24
9Yixing 20:3520:37
10Huzhou 20:5520:57
11Deqing 21:1021:12
12Hangzhou East 21:2521:40
13Zhuji 22:0422:06
14Yiwu 22:2022:22
15Jinhua 22:3822:40
16Quzhou 23:0123:03
17Jiangshan 23:15-
33M
17:14
Jinan West
17:47
Qufu East
 
33M
G351
Details of the Train G351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:30
2Cangzhou West 16:2116:23
3Dezhou East 16:5016:52
4Jinan West 17:1617:18
5Taian [Shandong] 17:3517:40
6Qufu East 18:0018:02
7Xuzhou East 18:3818:41
8Bengbu South 19:1819:20
9Huainan East 19:3619:38
10Hefei South 20:1620:20
11Chaohu East 20:4120:43
12Tongling North 21:0321:05
13Nanling 21:1721:19
14Jixi North 21:4421:46
15Huangshan North 22:01-
42M
17:18
Jinan West
18:00
Qufu East
 
42M
G6993
Details of the Train G6993:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
46M
17:23
Jinan
18:09
Qufu East
 
46M
G6973
Details of the Train G6973:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
57M
17:50
Jinan
18:47
Qufu East
 
57M
G1231
Details of the Train G1231:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dandong -11:11
2Fengcheng East 11:2811:30
3Benxi 12:0012:02
4Shenyang South 12:2712:29
5Shenyang 12:4112:44
6Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 14:0314:05
7Huludao North 14:2214:24
8Shanhaiguan 15:0515:08
9Qinhuangdao 15:2215:24
10Tangshan [Hebei] 16:0216:05
11Binhai North 16:2116:23
12Tianjin West 16:4716:53
13Cangzhou West 17:2417:26
14Dezhou East 17:5217:55
15Jinan West 18:1918:32
16Qufu East 19:0419:06
17Xuzhou East 19:4219:45
18Bengbu South 20:2320:25
19Nanjing South 21:0621:09
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 21:5221:54
21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:0522:07
22Shanghai Hongqiao 22:30-
32M
18:32
Jinan West
19:04
Qufu East
 
32M
G1257
Details of the Train G1257:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun West -11:52
2Siping East 12:1812:20
3Tieling West 12:5112:53
4Shenyang North 13:1113:14
5Huludao North 14:4314:44
6Suizhong North 15:0615:08
7Shanhaiguan 15:3115:43
8Qinhuangdao 15:5716:06
9Tangshan [Hebei] 16:4416:49
10Tianjin West 17:2417:32
11Cangzhou West 18:0218:06
12Jinan West 18:5118:53
13Qufu East 19:2519:27
14Xuzhou East 20:0320:05
15Chuzhou 21:0721:09
16Nanjing South 21:2621:28
17Zhenjiang South 21:4821:53
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:2722:29
19Shanghai Hongqiao 22:53-
32M
18:53
Jinan West
19:25
Qufu East
 
32M
G6997
Details of the Train G6997:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
39M
19:48
Jinan
20:27
Qufu East
 
39M
G6988
Details of the Train G6988:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -16:32
2Weihai 16:5216:54
3Yantai South 17:2117:23
4Laiyang 17:5617:59
5Weifang North 19:0119:07
6Linzi North 19:2819:32
7Zouping 19:4919:51
8Jinan East 20:0820:11
9Jinan West 20:3520:38
10Taian [Shandong] 20:5520:57
11Qufu East 21:1721:26
12Tengzhou East 21:42-
13Zaozhuang 22:1322:13
1H6M
20:11
Jinan East
21:17
Qufu East
 
1H6M
G6985
Details of the Train G6985:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -16:32
2Weihai 16:5216:54
3Yantai South 17:2117:23
4Laiyang 17:5617:59
5Weifang North 19:0119:07
6Linzi North 19:2819:32
7Zouping 19:4919:51
8Jinan East 20:0820:11
9Jinan West 20:3520:38
10Taian [Shandong] 20:5520:57
11Qufu East 21:1721:26
12Tengzhou East 21:42-
13Zaozhuang 22:1322:13
39M
20:38
Jinan West
21:17
Qufu East
 
39M
G201
Details of the Train G201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -18:50
2Tianjin South 19:2419:39
3Cangzhou West 20:0120:03
4Jinan West 20:5220:55
5Taian [Shandong] 21:1221:21
6Qufu East 21:4121:43
7Xuzhou East 22:1922:35
8Huaibei 23:10-
46M
20:55
Jinan West
21:41
Qufu East
 
46M
G207
Details of the Train G207:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -19:30
2Cangzhou West 20:2120:23
3Dezhou East 20:5020:54
4Jinan West 21:1821:20
5Qufu East 21:5221:54
6Tengzhou East 22:1022:12
7Zaozhuang 22:2422:26
8Xuzhou East 22:45-
32M
21:23
Jinan West
21:55
Qufu East
 
32M
G6951
Details of the Train G6951:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
38M
21:28
Jinan
22:06
Qufu East
 
38M
G451
Details of the Train G451:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -18:43
2Qingdao North 19:0119:03
3Weifang 19:5820:00
4Zibo 20:3520:38
5Jinan 21:3321:35
6Taian [Shandong] 21:5922:01
7Qufu East 22:2022:22
8Tengzhou East 22:3822:40
9Xuzhou East 23:06-
45M
21:37
Jinan
22:22
Qufu East
 
45M
G389
Details of the Train G389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian North -15:03
2Bayuquan 15:4315:45
3Yingkou East 16:0316:05
4Panjin 16:3516:37
5Huludao North 17:2617:28
6Shanhaiguan 18:1118:15
7Qinhuangdao 18:2918:33
8Luanhe 18:5819:01
9Tangshan [Hebei] 19:1919:22
10Binhai North 19:3819:40
11Tianjin West 20:0420:07
12Cangzhou West 20:3720:39
13Dezhou East 21:0521:07
14Jinan West 21:31-
31M
21:39
Jinan West
22:10
Qufu East
 
31M
G6981
Details of the Train G6981:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -17:43
2Haiyangbei 18:1718:19
3Laiyang 18:3318:36
4Laixi North 18:4718:50
5Jimo North 19:1019:13
6Weifang 20:0520:08
7Zibo 20:4320:48
8Jinan 21:4321:45
9Taian [Shandong] 22:0922:11
10Qufu East 22:30-
49M
21:47
Jinan
22:36
Qufu East
 
49M
G1585
Details of the Train G1585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -20:10
2Tianjin South 20:4420:46
3Dezhou East 21:3021:32
4Jinan West 21:5621:59
5Qufu East 22:3122:33
6Mengshan 22:5522:57
7Linyi North 23:17-
32M
21:59
Jinan West
22:31
Qufu East
 
32M

Qufu to Jinan Train

More than 50 Qufu to Jinan bullet trains are in service, taking about 0.5 hours. About 4 normal speed trains run from Qufu to Jinan, taking 2.5 to 3.5 hours.


See detailed Jinan Train Schedule & Qufu Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Jinan to:

 

Major Rail Lines from Qufu to:
- Last modified on Jul. 22, 2020 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail