Home / Train /

Jinan to Qufu Train


Currently, over 45 Jinan to Qufu high speed trains are available from Jinan Railway Station / Jinan West Railway Station to Qufu East Railway Station. These high speed trains require the travel time of 30 minutes to 1 hour 20 minutes for finishing the journey as long as 129 kilometers (80 miles) to 173 kilometers (107 miles). The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 99.5 - 149 and of a second class seat is CNY 59.5 - 89.

Besides, around 2 normal speed trains are running from Jinan Railway Station to Qufu Railway Station. The travel time is about 2.5 hours. A hard sleeper costs CNY 82.5, a soft seat costs CNY 44.5 and a hard seat costs CNY 28.5.
 

Jinan to Qufu Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
G1833
Details of the Train G1833:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:40
2Taian [Shandong] 06:5706:59
3Qufu East 07:1807:20
4Tengzhou East 07:3707:39
5Xuzhou East 08:0408:30
6Yongcheng North 08:5608:58
7Shangqiu 09:2209:24
8Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
9Luoyang Longmen 10:5410:56
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:0412:07
11Xi'an North 12:2612:32
12Xianyangqindu 12:4412:46
13Yangling South 13:0413:06
14Baoji South 13:2913:33
15Tianshui South 14:1814:20
16tongwei 14:4914:51
17Dingxi North 15:1715:19
18Lanzhou West 15:49-
38M
06:40
Jinan West
07:18
Qufu East
 
38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G300
Details of the Train G300:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -06:50
2Jinan West 07:1407:18
3Qufu East 07:5007:52
4Tengzhou East 08:0908:11
5Zaozhuang 08:2308:25
6Xuzhou East 08:4308:45
7Bengbu South 09:2209:24
8Nanjing South 10:0510:08
9Zhenjiang South 10:2710:29
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5911:01
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1111:17
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40-
1H6M
06:50
Jinan East
07:56
Qufu East
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY126/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY236/US$34
G345
Details of the Train G345:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:55
2Qufu East 07:2607:29
3Tengzhou East 07:4607:48
4Zaozhuang 08:0008:03
5Xuzhou East 08:2108:23
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:4208:44
7Bengbu South 09:0709:09
8Shuijiahu 09:2909:31
9Hefei South 10:0510:10
10Wuwei [Anhui] 10:3910:41
11Nanling 11:0011:02
12Jingde 11:2111:23
13Jixi North 11:3411:38
14Shexian [Huangshan] North 11:4811:50
15Huangshan North 11:5912:02
16Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:2312:25
17Shangrao 12:4912:52
18Wuyishan North 13:1413:16
19Jianou West 13:4013:42
20Fuzhou 14:30-
31M
06:55
Jinan West
07:26
Qufu East
 
31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1831
Details of the Train G1831:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:59
2Taian [Shandong] 07:1607:18
3Qufu East 07:3707:39
4Tengzhou East 07:5607:58
5Xuzhou East 08:2508:45
6Xiaoxian North 09:0309:06
7Shangqiu 09:4009:42
8Minquan North 09:5810:00
9Zhengzhou East 10:4110:44
10Gongyi South 11:1111:13
11Luoyang Longmen 11:2711:29
12Lingbao West 12:1012:12
13Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:2912:31
14Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:4912:56
15Xi'an North 13:1813:23
16Huyi 13:4013:42
17Chenggu North 14:3214:34
18Hanzhong 14:4614:50
19Chaotian 15:2215:24
20Guangyuan 15:3915:45
21Jiangyou 16:2416:26
22Mianyang 16:4316:45
23Deyang 17:0217:05
24Chengdu East 17:3017:37
25Rongchang North 18:2918:31
26Yongchuan East 18:4318:45
27Chongqing West 19:08-
38M
06:59
Jinan West
07:37
Qufu East
 
38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G279
Details of the Train G279:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:35
2Taian [Shandong] 07:5207:54
3Qufu East 08:1408:16
4Tengzhou East 08:3208:34
5Xuzhou East 09:0009:20
6Yongcheng North 09:4609:48
7Shangqiu 10:1310:19
8Lankao South 10:4310:45
9Zhengzhou East 11:1711:21
10Xuchang East 11:4311:55
11Luohe West 12:1112:13
12Zhumadian West 12:3112:33
13Wuhan 13:4113:45
14Xianning North 14:0914:14
15Changsha South 15:1515:24
16Chenzhou West 16:3016:32
17Shaoguan 17:0317:05
18Guangzhou North 17:4417:55
19Guangzhou South 18:1818:23
20Humen [Dongguan] 18:4018:42
21Shenzhen North 18:59-
39M
07:35
Jinan West
08:14
Qufu East
 
39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G2068
Details of the Train G2068:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:43
2Jinan West 08:0708:12
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2908:33
4Qufu East 08:5209:01
5Zaozhuang 09:2409:26
6Xuzhou East 09:4410:03
7Xiaoxian North 10:2110:23
8Yongcheng North 10:3710:39
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:4910:52
10Shangqiu 11:1011:12
11Kaifeng North 11:4711:49
12Zhengzhou East 12:1012:26
13Xuchang East 12:4812:57
14Zhumadian West 13:2913:31
15Xinyang East 13:5613:58
16Wuhan 14:4214:49
17Xianning North 15:1315:15
18Yueyang East 15:4515:53
19Changsha South 16:2616:34
20Hengyang East 17:1217:14
21Qidong 17:4217:44
22Qiyang 17:5818:00
23Yongzhou 18:1718:21
24Dongan East 18:3818:40
25Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 19:0319:05
26Guilin North 19:4819:52
27Liuzhou 21:0521:08
28Laibin North 21:3321:35
29Binyang 21:5621:58
30Nanning East 22:24-
1H10M
07:43
Jinan East
08:53
Qufu East
 
1H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY126/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY236/US$34
G2641
Details of the Train G2641:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -11:17
2Taian [Shandong] 11:3411:40
3Qufu East 11:5912:09
4Zaozhuang 12:3312:39
5Xuzhou East 12:5713:01
6Guanyin Airport 13:1713:19
7Suqian 13:4113:43
8siyang 13:5814:00
9Huaian East 14:1714:19
10Funing [Jiangsu] South 14:3614:38
11Jianhu 14:4614:48
12Yancheng [Jiangsu] 15:05-
42M
11:17
Jinan West
11:59
Qufu East
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1847
Details of the Train G1847:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -10:10
2Laiyang 10:5410:58
3Gaomi 11:5011:52
4Weifang 12:1912:21
5Qingzhoushi 12:4212:44
6Zibo 13:0213:08
7Jinan 13:5513:59
8Qufu East 14:3814:40
9Zaozhuang 15:0315:05
10Xuzhou East 15:2315:40
11Yongcheng North 16:0616:08
12Dangshan [Anhui] South 16:2016:22
13Shangqiu 16:3916:42
14Minquan North 16:5817:00
15Kaifeng North 17:2417:35
16Zhengzhou East 17:5618:00
17Xuchang East 18:2218:24
18Luohe West 18:4018:43
19Zhumadian West 19:0119:04
20Wuhan 20:1420:18
21Chibi North 20:5120:53
22Yueyang East 21:1421:16
23Changsha South 21:50-
39M
13:59
Jinan
14:38
Qufu East
 
39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G303
Details of the Train G303:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -12:30
2Langfang 12:5112:53
3Tianjin South 13:1113:13
4Jinan West 14:1614:18
5Taian [Shandong] 14:3514:37
6Qufu East 14:5715:02
7Xuzhou East 15:4115:43
8Bengbu South 16:2016:22
9Shuijiahu 16:4216:44
10Hefei South 17:1817:23
11Wuwei [Anhui] 17:5217:54
12Tongling North 18:0618:08
13Jingxian 18:2518:27
14Jingde 18:4118:43
15Huangshan North 19:0419:10
16Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 19:3119:33
17Shangrao 19:5719:59
18Nanpingshi 20:2820:30
19Jianou West 20:4620:48
20Yanping 21:0421:06
21Fuzhou 21:44-
39M
14:18
Jinan West
14:57
Qufu East
 
39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1567
Details of the Train G1567:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -18:15
2Tianjin South 18:4918:52
3Cangzhou West 19:1419:16
4Jinan West 20:0220:06
5Qufu East 20:3720:49
6Tengzhou East 21:0521:19
7Xuzhou East 21:4422:03
8Xiaoxian North 22:2122:23
9Yongcheng North 22:3722:39
10Dangshan [Anhui] South 22:4922:55
11Shangqiu 23:13-
31M
20:06
Jinan West
20:37
Qufu East
 
31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G201
Details of the Train G201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -18:05
2Tianjin South 18:3918:41
3Cangzhou West 19:0319:05
4Jinan West 19:5119:53
5Taian [Shandong] 20:1020:15
6Tengzhou East 20:4620:58
7Zaozhuang 21:1121:17
8Xuzhou East 21:3521:56
9Huaibei 22:31-
46M
20:55
Jinan West
21:41
Qufu East
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G451
Details of the Train G451:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -18:43
2Qingdao North 19:0119:03
3Weifang 19:5820:00
4Zibo 20:3520:38
5Jinan 21:3321:35
6Taian [Shandong] 21:5922:01
7Qufu East 22:2022:22
8Tengzhou East 22:3822:40
9Xuzhou East 23:06-
45M
21:35
Jinan
22:20
Qufu East
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G389
Details of the Train G389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian North -15:03
2Bayuquan 15:4315:45
3Yingkou East 16:0316:05
4Panjin 16:3516:37
5Huludao North 17:2617:28
6Shanhaiguan 18:1118:15
7Qinhuangdao 18:2918:33
8Luanhe 18:5819:01
9Tangshan [Hebei] 19:1919:22
10Binhai North 19:3819:40
11Tianjin West 20:0420:07
12Cangzhou West 20:3720:39
13Dezhou East 21:0521:07
14Jinan West 21:31-
31M
21:38
Jinan West
22:09
Qufu East
 
31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1585
Details of the Train G1585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -20:10
2Tianjin South 20:4420:46
3Dezhou East 21:3021:32
4Jinan West 21:5621:58
5Qufu East 22:3022:33
6Mengshan 22:5522:57
7Linyi North 23:16-
32M
21:58
Jinan West
22:30
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G61
Details of the Train G61:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:06
2Taian [Shandong] 07:2307:26
3Qufu East 07:4507:48
4Zaozhuang 08:1208:14
5Xuzhou East 08:3208:34
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:5308:55
7Nanjing South 09:5810:02
8Lishui [Nanjing] 10:1910:21
9Yixing 10:4310:45
10Huzhou 11:0211:04
11Hangzhou East 11:2511:33
12Jinhua 12:1912:21
13Quzhou 12:4212:44
14Shangrao 13:1113:13
15Yingtan North 13:3913:41
16Nanchang West 14:17-
40M
07:06
Jinan West
07:46
Qufu East
 
40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G343
Details of the Train G343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:23
2Qufu East 08:0108:03
3Tengzhou East 08:1908:21
4Zaozhuang 08:3408:36
5Xuzhou East 08:5508:57
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:1509:17
7Bengbu South 09:4009:42
8Nanjing South 10:2410:28
9Yixing 11:0311:05
10Huzhou 11:2111:25
11Deqing 11:3811:40
12Hangzhou East 11:5311:56
13Shaoxing North 12:1412:16
14Ningbo 12:4812:51
15Sanmenxian 13:3013:32
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5113:53
17Wenling 14:0414:06
18Yueqing 14:3214:33
19Wenzhou South 14:49-
38M
07:23
Jinan
08:01
Qufu East
 
38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G5557
Details of the Train G5557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:49
2Taian [Shandong] 08:1308:15
3Qufu East 08:3408:37
4Sishui South 08:5208:54
5Mengshan 09:0609:08
6Feixian North 09:1909:21
7Linyi North 09:3509:41
8Junan North 09:5409:57
9Lijiazhai 10:0810:10
10Rizhao West 10:2410:28
11Dongjiakou 10:4910:51
12Qingdao West 11:0911:11
13Qingdao North 11:4812:31
14Weifang 13:2713:29
15Zibo 14:0414:11
16Jinan 14:58-
47M
07:48
Jinan
08:35
Qufu East
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G101
Details of the Train G101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -06:36
2Cangzhou West 07:2707:29
3Dezhou East 07:5608:02
4Jinan West 08:2608:41
5Qufu East 09:1309:15
6Zaozhuang 09:3809:40
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:1210:14
8Nanjing South 11:1411:16
9Zhenjiang South 11:3511:37
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:1412:16
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:40-
32M
08:41
Jinan West
09:13
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
K8285
Details of the Train K8285:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -09:10
2Taishan 09:5610:01
3Yanzhou 10:5711:03
4Qufu 11:2711:30
5Sishui 11:4611:50
6Pingyi 12:1412:18
7Feixian 12:4412:49
8Linyi 13:1913:26
9Rizhao 14:5614:56
2H21M
09:06
Jinan
11:27
Qufu
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G5567
Details of the Train G5567:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -09:18
2Taian [Shandong] 09:3509:41
3Qufu East 10:0110:04
4Sishui South 10:1810:20
5Mengshan 10:3310:35
6Linyi North 10:5410:59
7Junan North 11:1311:16
8Rizhao West 11:3711:42
9Qingdao West 12:1712:26
10Qingdao North 13:0513:32
11Jiaozhou North 13:5614:04
12Weifang North 14:3314:36
13Zibo North 15:0315:07
14Zouping 15:1715:20
15Jinan East 15:3715:47
16Jinan West 16:10-
43M
09:18
Jinan West
10:01
Qufu East
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G109
Details of the Train G109:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:15
2Cangzhou West 09:0609:08
3Jinan West 09:5609:59
4Qufu East 10:3110:39
5Zaozhuang 11:0211:09
6Xuzhou East 11:2711:29
7Chuzhou 12:2912:31
8Nanjing South 12:4912:52
9Changzhou North 13:2313:25
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:4813:51
11Shanghai Hongqiao 14:17-
32M
09:59
Jinan West
10:31
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G315
Details of the Train G315:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:22
2Gaomi 08:0808:10
3Weifang 08:3708:40
4Zibo 09:1509:18
5Jinan 10:0510:07
6Qufu East 10:4610:59
7Zaozhuang 11:2211:27
8Xuzhou East 11:4512:05
9Shangqiu 12:5012:52
10Zhengzhou East 13:4213:45
11Luohe West 14:1814:20
12Zhumadian West 14:3914:46
13Xinyang East 15:1115:16
14Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0616:12
15Jingzhou [Hubei] 17:2517:27
16Zhijiang North 17:4517:47
17Yichang East 18:0718:11
18Enshi 19:5520:04
19Fuling North 21:4521:47
20Chongqing North 22:26-
39M
10:07
Jinan
10:46
Qufu East
 
39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G241
Details of the Train G241:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:39
2Gaomi 08:2508:27
3Weifang 08:5408:57
4Qingzhoushi 09:1809:20
5Zibo 09:3809:40
6Jinan 10:2710:29
7Taian [Shandong] 10:5311:10
8Qufu East 11:3011:40
9Zaozhuang 12:0312:09
10Xuzhou East 12:2712:36
11Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:5513:01
12Bengbu South 13:2413:26
13Huainan East 13:4213:44
14Hefei South 14:2214:29
15Chaohu East 14:5014:52
16Wuwei [Anhui] 15:0515:07
17Tongling North 15:1915:21
18Nanling 15:3315:35
19Jixi North 16:0016:02
20Huangshan North 16:1716:20
21Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:4116:43
22Shangrao 17:0717:09
23Nanpingshi 17:3817:40
24Yanping 18:0718:09
25Fuzhou 18:4719:00
26Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:0720:14
27Xiamen North 20:4020:42
28Xiamen 21:06-
1H1M
10:29
Jinan
11:30
Qufu East
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G211
Details of the Train G211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -09:28
2Cangzhou West 09:5810:00
3Jinan West 10:4610:51
4Qufu East 11:2311:25
5Nanjing South 13:1113:16
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 14:0014:05
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 14:1514:17
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:41-
32M
10:51
Jinan West
11:23
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G445
Details of the Train G445:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
44M
11:03
Jinan West
11:47
Qufu East
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G33
Details of the Train G33:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -09:40
2Tianjin South 10:1410:30
3Dezhou East 11:1411:16
4Jinan West 11:4011:42
5Tengzhou East 12:2512:27
6Xuzhou East 12:5312:57
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:1513:17
8Nanjing South 14:1714:20
9Yixing 14:5514:57
10Huzhou 15:1315:19
11Hangzhou East 15:4015:42
12Yiwu 16:1516:17
13Jinhua 16:3316:41
14Quzhou 17:0217:04
15Yushan South 17:2717:29
16Shangrao 17:4117:43
17Yingtan North 18:0918:11
18Nanchang West 18:47-
32M
11:42
Jinan West
12:14
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G119
Details of the Train G119:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:05
2Dezhou East 11:1811:20
3Jinan West 11:4411:46
4Qufu East 12:1812:20
5Zaozhuang 12:4412:47
6Xuzhou East 13:0513:07
7Bengbu South 13:4413:46
8Nanjing South 14:2714:29
9Zhenjiang South 14:4914:51
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:2015:22
11Shanghai Hongqiao 15:51-
32M
11:46
Jinan West
12:18
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G329
Details of the Train G329:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -10:32
2Dezhou East 11:2311:25
3Jinan West 11:4911:51
4Qufu East 12:2312:25
5Zaozhuang 12:4912:51
6Xuzhou East 13:0913:11
7Bengbu South 13:4913:51
8Shuijiahu 14:1114:13
9Hefei South 14:4814:52
10Wuwei [Anhui] 15:2115:23
11Nanling 15:4215:44
12Jingxian 15:5415:56
13Jixi North 16:1616:19
14Huangshan North 16:3416:40
15Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:0117:03
16Dexing 17:1417:16
17Shangrao 17:3417:36
18Wuyishan East 18:0518:07
19Jianou West 18:2318:25
20Nanping North 18:4118:43
21Fuzhou 19:21-
32M
11:51
Jinan West
12:23
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G229
Details of the Train G229:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -09:07
2Qingdao North 09:2509:27
3Gaomi 09:5910:01
4Weifang 10:2810:30
5Qingzhoushi 10:5110:53
6Zibo 11:1111:13
7Jinan 12:0012:02
8Taian [Shandong] 12:2612:28
9Qufu East 12:4712:57
10Xuzhou East 13:3313:37
11Nanjing South 14:5214:54
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4415:46
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:12-
45M
12:02
Jinan
12:47
Qufu East
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G121
Details of the Train G121:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:20
2Langfang 10:4110:43
3Cangzhou West 11:1811:20
4Dezhou East 11:4711:49
5Jinan West 12:1312:29
6Qufu East 13:0113:03
7Xuzhou East 13:3913:42
8Nanjing South 14:5615:00
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:4615:48
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:5816:00
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:25-
32M
12:29
Jinan West
13:01
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G301
Details of the Train G301:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:30
2Langfang 10:5210:54
3Tianjin South 11:1211:14
4Dezhou East 11:5812:05
5Jinan West 12:2912:33
6Qufu East 13:0513:07
7Zaozhuang 13:3013:32
8Xuzhou East 13:5013:52
9Bengbu South 14:2914:31
10Shuijiahu 14:5114:53
11Hefei South 15:2715:31
12Wuwei [Anhui] 16:0016:02
13Tongling North 16:1416:17
14Nanling 16:2916:31
15Jixi North 16:5616:58
16Huangshan North 17:1317:16
17Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:3717:39
18Dexing 17:5017:53
19Shangrao 18:1118:14
20Wuyishan North 18:3618:39
21Nanping North 19:1319:15
22Fuzhou 19:5319:57
23Fuzhou South 20:14-
32M
12:33
Jinan West
13:05
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G163
Details of the Train G163:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:45
2Tianjin South 11:2111:33
3Dezhou East 12:1712:19
4Jinan West 12:4312:45
5Taian [Shandong] 13:0213:14
6Qufu East 13:3413:36
7Xuzhou East 14:1214:15
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 14:3414:40
9Chuzhou 15:2815:30
10Nanjing South 15:4715:49
11Lishui [Nanjing] 16:0616:08
12Yixing 16:3116:33
13Changxing 16:4516:47
14Hangzhou East 17:1317:15
15Zhuji 17:3917:41
16Yiwu 17:5517:57
17Jinhua South 18:1418:16
18Wuyi North 18:2718:29
19Yongkang South 18:4118:43
20Jinyun West 18:5318:55
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:0819:10
22Qingtian 19:3019:32
23Wenzhou South 19:5119:53
24Ruian 20:0520:07
25Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:1620:18
26Cangnan 20:30-
49M
12:45
Jinan West
13:34
Qufu East
 
49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G459
Details of the Train G459:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -09:10
2Haiyangbei 09:4409:45
3Laiyang 09:5910:01
4Xiagezhuang 10:1910:20
5Jimo North 10:3310:35
6Weifang 11:2711:30
7Zibo 12:0512:08
8Jinan 12:5512:57
9Taian [Shandong] 13:2113:23
10Qufu East 13:4313:45
11Xuzhou East 14:2114:28
12Dingyuan 15:1915:21
13Nanjing South 15:5115:53
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:3816:40
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:5016:52
16Shanghai Hongqiao 17:15-
46M
12:57
Jinan
13:43
Qufu East
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G127
Details of the Train G127:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -11:30
2Cangzhou West 12:2212:24
3Dezhou East 12:5112:53
4Jinan West 13:1713:20
5Qufu East 13:5214:03
6Xuzhou East 14:4014:42
7Bengbu South 15:1815:20
8Nanjing South 16:0116:04
9Changzhou North 16:3616:38
10Shanghai Hongqiao 17:20-
32M
13:20
Jinan West
13:52
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G5537
Details of the Train G5537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Linyi North -08:18
2Junan North 08:3108:33
3Lijiazhai 08:4508:47
4Rizhao West 09:0109:03
5Dongjiakou 09:2409:26
6Qingdao West 09:4409:46
7Qingdao North 10:2310:54
8Weifang 12:0812:12
9Zibo 12:4712:51
10Jinan 13:3813:41
11Taian [Shandong] 14:0514:24
12Qufu East 14:4314:45
13Mengshan 15:0715:09
14Linxi North 15:29-
1H2M
13:41
Jinan
14:43
Qufu East
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G135
Details of the Train G135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:05
2Langfang 13:2613:28
3Dezhou East 14:2614:28
4Jinan West 14:5214:54
5Qufu East 15:2615:29
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:1916:21
7Bengbu South 16:4416:49
8Nanjing South 17:3017:32
9Zhenjiang South 17:5117:53
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:2418:29
11Shanghai Hongqiao 18:59-
32M
14:54
Jinan West
15:26
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1251
Details of the Train G1251:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian North -08:53
2Yingkou East 09:4809:49
3Panjin 10:1510:16
4Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 10:5010:51
5Shanhaiguan 11:4711:50
6Qinhuangdao 12:0412:06
7Tangshan [Hebei] 12:4412:46
8Binhai West 13:0613:08
9Tianjin West 13:2813:41
10Dezhou East 14:3514:37
11Jinan West 15:0115:03
12Qufu East 15:3515:37
13Xuzhou East 16:1316:20
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:3916:44
15Bengbu South 17:0717:13
16Chuzhou 17:4117:56
17Nanjing South 18:1418:17
18Zhenjiang South 18:3618:46
19Changzhou North 19:0419:06
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:2219:24
21Kunshan south 19:4119:43
22Shanghai Hongqiao 20:00-
32M
15:03
Jinan West
15:35
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G5555
Details of the Train G5555:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -15:18
2Zibo 16:0016:02
3Qingzhoushi 16:2016:22
4Qingdao North 17:3918:13
5Qingdao West 18:4918:51
6Rizhao West 19:2619:28
7Lijiazhai 19:4219:44
8Junan North 19:5519:57
9Linyi North 20:1120:13
10Feixian North 20:2720:29
11Mengshan 20:3920:41
12Qufu East 21:0321:05
13Jinan 21:42-
5H33M
15:30
Jinan
21:03
Qufu East
 
5H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY765/US$112
G43
Details of the Train G43:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -14:05
2Dezhou East 15:1815:20
3Jinan West 15:4415:46
4Qufu East 16:1816:20
5Xuzhou East 16:5616:58
6Chuzhou 18:0118:09
7Nanjing South 18:2618:28
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:1819:20
9Shanghai Hongqiao 19:4319:47
10Jiaxing South 20:1520:17
11Tongxiang 20:2820:30
12Hangzhou East 20:47-
32M
15:46
Jinan West
16:18
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G245
Details of the Train G245:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:20
2Gaomi 14:0614:10
3Weifang 14:3714:39
4Zibo 15:1415:19
5Jinan 16:0616:09
6Qufu East 16:4716:54
7Xuzhou East 17:3117:33
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5218:01
9Bengbu South 18:2418:34
10Huainan East 18:5018:52
11Hefei South 19:30-
38M
16:09
Jinan
16:47
Qufu East
 
38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K8287
Details of the Train K8287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -16:28
2Taishan 17:1417:17
3Yanzhou 18:1318:19
4Qufu 18:4318:46
5Pingyi 19:2319:26
6Feixian 19:5219:55
7Linyi 20:2520:31
8Rizhao 21:5621:56
2H15M
16:28
Jinan
18:43
Qufu
 
2H15M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G5565
Details of the Train G5565:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -16:30
2Jinan East 16:5317:06
3Zouping 17:2217:24
4Zibo North 17:3517:37
5Weifang North 18:0418:06
6Qingdao North 18:5319:14
7Qingdao West 19:5019:52
8Rizhao West 20:2620:29
9Linyi North 20:5821:02
10Feixian North 21:1521:18
11Mengshan 21:2921:32
12Qufu East 21:5321:55
13Jinan West 22:3522:35
5H23M
16:30
Jinan West
21:53
Qufu East
 
5H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY440/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY825/US$120
G1203
Details of the Train G1203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Harbin West -08:21
2Fuyu North 08:4708:56
3Changchun West 09:3109:33
4Changtu West 10:1110:13
5Tieling West 10:3310:35
6Shenyang North 10:5310:56
7Liaozhong 11:2611:28
8Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 12:1912:20
9Suizhong North 12:5512:57
10Shanhaiguan 13:2013:22
11Beidaihe 13:4413:46
12Tangshan [Hebei] 14:1714:19
13Tianjin 14:5114:53
14Tianjin West 15:0115:05
15Cangzhou West 15:3715:47
16Jinan West 16:3316:41
17Qufu East 17:1317:15
18Zaozhuang 17:3817:41
19Xuzhou East 17:5918:01
20Bengbu South 18:3818:40
21Nanjing South 19:2119:24
22Zhenjiang South 19:4319:45
23Changzhou North 20:0320:05
24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:2220:24
25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3420:36
26Shanghai Hongqiao 21:00-
32M
16:41
Jinan West
17:13
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G161
Details of the Train G161:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:15
2Tianjin South 15:4915:51
3Jinan West 16:5416:56
4Qufu East 17:2817:31
5Xuzhou East 18:0718:09
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 18:2818:33
7Bengbu South 18:5618:58
8Huainan East 19:1419:16
9Shuijiahu 19:2519:27
10Hefei South 20:0120:05
11Chaohu East 20:2620:28
12Wuwei [Anhui] 20:4120:43
13Tongling North 20:5520:57
14Tongling 21:1121:13
15Chizhou 21:3321:35
16Anqing 21:54-
32M
16:56
Jinan West
17:28
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1861
Details of the Train G1861:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan South -12:50
2Yangquan North 13:3813:41
3Shijiazhuang 14:2014:31
4Gaocheng South 14:5014:52
5Xinji South 15:0615:08
6Hengshui North 15:2415:27
7Dezhou East 15:5416:01
8Pingyuan East 16:1216:14
9Yucheng East 16:2416:27
10Jinan West 16:5117:00
11Qufu East 17:3217:36
12Xuzhou East 18:1218:23
13Nanjing South 19:3819:40
14Jurong West 19:5319:55
15Yixing 20:2120:23
16Changxing 20:3520:37
17Deqing 20:5420:56
18Hangzhou East 21:10-
32M
17:00
Jinan West
17:32
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G45
Details of the Train G45:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:25
2Cangzhou West 16:1616:18
3Dezhou East 16:4516:47
4Jinan West 17:1117:13
5Qufu East 17:4517:57
6Xuzhou East 18:3418:37
7Nanjing South 19:5019:53
8Liyang 20:2120:23
9Yixing 20:3520:37
10Huzhou 20:5320:55
11Deqing 21:0821:10
12Hangzhou East 21:2321:35
13Zhuji 21:5922:01
14Yiwu 22:1522:17
15Jinhua 22:3322:35
16Quzhou 22:5622:58
17Jiangshan 23:10-
32M
17:13
Jinan West
17:45
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G351
Details of the Train G351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:30
2Cangzhou West 16:2116:23
3Dezhou East 16:5016:52
4Jinan West 17:1617:18
5Taian [Shandong] 17:3517:40
6Qufu East 18:0018:02
7Xuzhou East 18:3818:41
8Bengbu South 19:1819:20
9Huainan East 19:3619:38
10Hefei South 20:1620:20
11Chaohu East 20:4120:43
12Tongling North 21:0321:05
13Nanling 21:1721:19
14Jixi North 21:4421:46
15Huangshan North 22:01-
42M
17:18
Jinan West
18:00
Qufu East
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1231
Details of the Train G1231:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dandong -11:11
2Fengcheng East 11:2811:30
3Benxi 12:0012:02
4Shenyang South 12:2712:29
5Shenyang 12:4112:44
6Panjin North 13:4213:43
7Huludao North 14:2114:22
8Shanhaiguan 15:0415:07
9Qinhuangdao 15:2115:24
10Tangshan [Hebei] 16:0216:05
11Binhai North 16:2116:23
12Tianjin West 16:4716:53
13Cangzhou West 17:2417:26
14Dezhou East 17:5217:54
15Jinan West 18:1818:32
16Qufu East 19:0419:06
17Xuzhou East 19:4219:45
18Bengbu South 20:2320:25
19Nanjing South 21:0721:09
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 21:5221:54
21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:0522:07
22Shanghai Hongqiao 22:30-
32M
18:32
Jinan West
19:04
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G1257
Details of the Train G1257:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun West -11:53
2Siping East 12:1912:21
3Tieling West 12:5212:53
4Shenyang North 13:1113:14
5Suizhong North 15:0515:07
6Shanhaiguan 15:3015:43
7Qinhuangdao 15:5716:06
8Tangshan [Hebei] 16:4416:49
9Tianjin West 17:2417:32
10Cangzhou West 18:0218:05
11Jinan West 18:5118:53
12Qufu East 19:2519:27
13Xuzhou East 20:0320:05
14Chuzhou 21:0721:09
15Nanjing South 21:2621:28
16Zhenjiang South 21:4721:52
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:2822:30
18Shanghai Hongqiao 22:54-
32M
18:53
Jinan West
19:25
Qufu East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G5527
Details of the Train G5527:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
38M
19:50
Jinan
20:28
Qufu East
 
38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G6988
Details of the Train G6988:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -16:10
2Weihai 16:3016:46
3Weihai North 16:5416:56
4Yantai South 17:1917:21
5Laiyang 17:5417:59
6Weifang North 19:0019:04
7Linzi North 19:2519:30
8Zouping 19:4719:50
9Jinan East 20:0720:11
10Jinan West 20:3520:38
11Taian [Shandong] 20:5520:57
12Qufu East 21:1721:26
13Tengzhou East 21:4221:48
14Zaozhuang 22:00-
1H6M
20:11
Jinan East
21:17
Qufu East
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY126/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY236/US$34
G4281
Details of the Train G4281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
43M
20:25
Jinan West
21:08
Qufu East
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
G6951
Details of the Train G6951:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
48M
21:25
Jinan
22:13
Qufu East
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G6981
Details of the Train G6981:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -17:43
2Haiyangbei 18:1718:19
3Laiyang 18:3318:36
4Laixi North 18:4718:50
5Jimo North 19:1019:13
6Weifang 20:0520:08
7Zibo 20:4320:48
8Jinan 21:4321:45
9Taian [Shandong] 22:0922:11
10Qufu East 22:30-
50M
21:45
Jinan
22:35
Qufu East
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$28

Qufu to Jinan Train

More than 50 Qufu to Jinan bullet trains are in service, taking about 0.5 hours. About 4 normal speed trains run from Qufu to Jinan, taking 2.5 to 3.5 hours.


See detailed Jinan Train Schedule & Qufu Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Jinan to:

 

Major Rail Lines from Qufu to:
- Last modified on Jul. 22, 2020 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)