Home / Train /

Jinan to Beijing Train

Up to now, a total of 95 high speed trains are in use for the rail trip from Jinan to Beijing. These high speed trains are all running from Jinan Railway Station or Jinan West Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station with duration of roughly 1.5 to 2.5 hours and distance of 430 kilometers (267 miles). The cost on a second class seat ticket is CNY184.5/ 194.5.

 
In addition, about 7 normal speed trains departing and arriving from Daminghu Railway Station or Jinan Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station serve passengers with around 5.5 - 8 hours’ travel time and the highest soft sleeper ticket fare of CNY174.
 

Jinan to Beijing Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
1462
Details of the Train 1462:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:18
2Kunshan 12:5212:58
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:2213:26
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:5413:57
5Changzhou 14:2414:29
6Nanjing 16:2616:45
7Chuzhou North 17:2317:26
8Mingguang 18:0918:12
9Bengbu 18:5619:06
10Suzhou [Anhui] 20:0220:05
11Xuzhou 21:2621:36
12Zaozhuang West 22:2522:27
13Tengzhou 22:4922:51
14Zoucheng 23:4723:52
15Taishan 01:0001:10
16Jinan 02:0802:14
17Cangzhou 06:1106:17
18Qingxian 06:3706:39
19Jinghai 07:0507:07
20Tianjin West 07:4507:48
21Yangcun 08:0908:13
22Langfang North 08:3509:10
23Beijing 10:50-
8H36M
02:14
Jinan
10:50
Beijing
 
8H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY63/US$9
K412
Details of the Train K412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Weihai -20:46
2Wendeng 21:2521:28
3Rushan 22:2422:41
4Taocun 23:4023:59
5Jiaozhou 02:1002:14
6Weifang 03:2703:40
7Daminghu 05:4005:55
8Yancheng [Shandong] 06:2606:30
9Yucheng [Shandong] 06:4306:46
10Dezhou 07:3907:42
11Dongguang 08:1408:16
12Botou 08:3008:33
13Cangzhou 08:5709:08
14Qingxian 09:28-
15Jinghai 09:5710:00
16Tianjin West 10:4710:51
17Yangcun 11:1211:22
18Langfang North 11:4411:46
19Huangcun 12:1312:16
20Beijing 12:53-
6H58M
05:55
Daminghu
12:53
Beijing
 
6H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K286
Details of the Train K286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -22:33
2Xujiadian 23:3523:38
3Laiyang 00:0500:11
4Laixi 00:3200:42
5Weifang 04:0704:13
6Qingzhoushi 04:4504:48
7Zibo 05:1405:22
8Daminghu 06:2606:44
9Yancheng [Shandong] 07:1707:19
10Yucheng [Shandong] 07:3207:36
11Pingyuan 08:0008:05
12Dezhou 08:3808:41
13Wuqiao 08:5708:59
14Botou 09:3209:34
15Cangzhou 09:5810:04
16Jinghai 10:4610:48
17Tianjin West 11:3311:36
18Langfang North 12:1812:21
19Huangcun 12:4512:48
20Beijing 13:26-
6H42M
06:44
Daminghu
13:26
Beijing
 
6H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G334
Details of the Train G334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:13
2Jinan West 07:2907:33
3Dezhou East 07:5707:59
4Cangzhou West 08:2508:27
5Beijing South 09:18-
2H5M
07:13
Jinan
09:18
Beijing South
 
2H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G336
Details of the Train G336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:45
2Cangzhou West 08:3008:32
3Tianjin South 08:5508:59
4Beijing South 09:33-
1H48M
07:45
Jinan West
09:33
Beijing South
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G338
Details of the Train G338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taian [Shandong] -08:05
2Jinan West 08:2208:25
3Dezhou East 08:4908:51
4Cangzhou West 09:1709:19
5Langfang 09:5409:56
6Beijing South 10:18-
1H54M
08:24
Jinan West
10:18
Beijing South
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G208
Details of the Train G208:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:15
2Zaozhuang 07:3307:35
3Tengzhou East 07:4707:49
4Qufu East 08:0508:07
5Jinan West 08:3908:42
6Cangzhou West 09:2709:29
7Tianjin South 09:5109:53
8Langfang 10:1010:12
9Beijing South 10:33-
1H51M
08:42
Jinan West
10:33
Beijing South
 
1H51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G176
Details of the Train G176:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Weifang -07:22
2Qingzhoushi 07:4307:51
3Zibo 08:0908:11
4Jinan 08:5809:00
5Jinan West 09:1609:22
6Dezhou East 09:4609:48
7Langfang 10:4510:47
8Beijing South 11:08-
2H18M
08:50
Jinan
11:08
Beijing South
 
2H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G1568
Details of the Train G1568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -06:50
2Dangshan [Anhui] South 07:0807:10
3Yongcheng North 07:2107:23
4Xiaoxian North 07:3607:38
5Xuzhou East 07:5708:15
6Qufu East 08:5108:53
7Jinan West 09:2509:27
8Dezhou East 09:5109:53
9Tianjin South 10:3710:41
10Beijing South 11:18-
1H55M
09:23
Jinan West
11:18
Beijing South
 
1H55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K102
Details of the Train K102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -12:00
2Qingtian 12:5412:58
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:1514:18
4Jinyun 14:5014:52
5Yongkang 15:2315:26
6Wuyi 15:4615:49
7Jinhua South 16:1416:46
8Yiwu 17:3017:33
9Zhuji 18:0118:04
10Hangzhou 19:1019:23
11Deqing West 20:0120:07
12Changxing South 20:4720:51
13Xuancheng 22:0322:06
14Wuhu 23:0123:07
15Maanshan 23:5623:59
16Nanjing 01:0001:11
17Xuzhou 04:5805:20
18Yanzhou 07:1107:14
19Taishan 08:1008:14
20Jinan 09:1209:31
21Yucheng [Shandong] 10:1110:16
22Dezhou 11:0911:12
23Wuqiao 11:2811:30
24Cangzhou 12:2212:28
25Qingxian 12:4812:50
26Tianjin West 13:5213:54
27Langfang North 14:3514:45
28Beijing 15:43-
6H12M
09:31
Jinan
15:43
Beijing
 
6H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G202
Details of the Train G202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaibei -07:26
2Xuzhou East 08:0208:20
3Zaozhuang 08:3808:40
4Taian [Shandong] 09:1809:20
5Jinan West 09:3809:40
6Dezhou East 10:0410:06
7Cangzhou West 10:3210:34
8Beijing South 11:28-
1H48M
09:40
Jinan West
11:28
Beijing South
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G178
Details of the Train G178:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:56
2Gaomi 07:4207:45
3Weifang 08:1208:15
4Zibo 08:5008:52
5Zhangqiu 09:1709:19
6Jinan 09:4509:47
7Jinan West 10:0310:18
8Tianjin South 11:2111:23
9Beijing South 11:58-
2H11M
09:47
Jinan
11:58
Beijing South
 
2H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G262
Details of the Train G262:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -07:03
2Huainan East 07:4107:44
3Bengbu South 08:0108:04
4Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:2608:28
5Xuzhou East 08:4708:49
6Jinan West 09:5309:58
7Cangzhou West 10:4510:54
8Beijing South 11:46-
1H47M
09:59
Jinan West
11:46
Beijing South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G180
Details of the Train G180:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -08:30
2Weifang North 09:1509:17
3Zibo North 09:4409:46
4Jinan East 10:0910:11
5Dezhou East 10:4410:48
6Beijing South 12:03-
1H52M
10:11
Jinan East
12:03
Beijing South
 
1H52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G204
Details of the Train G204:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:16
2Chuzhou 07:3407:36
3Dingyuan 07:5307:55
4Bengbu South 08:1108:13
5Xuzhou East 08:5108:53
6Tengzhou East 09:1809:21
7Qufu East 09:3809:47
8Taian [Shandong] 10:0610:08
9Jinan West 10:2510:27
10Dezhou East 10:5110:53
11Langfang 11:5011:52
12Beijing South 12:13-
1H46M
10:27
Jinan West
12:13
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G472
Details of the Train G472:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -06:43
2Laiyang 07:2707:29
3Laixi North 07:4007:42
4Jimo North 08:0208:09
5Weifang 09:0109:06
6Qingzhoushi 09:2709:29
7Zibo 09:4709:49
8Jinan 10:3610:38
9Jinan West 10:5511:05
10Beijing South 12:38-
2H0M
10:38
Jinan
12:38
Beijing South
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G102
Details of the Train G102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:26
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 06:5406:56
3Changzhou North 07:1307:15
4Nanjing South 07:4607:48
5Chuzhou 08:0608:08
6Bengbu South 08:3708:39
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:0209:07
8Xuzhou East 09:2609:29
9Jinan West 10:3410:39
10Langfang 11:5912:08
11Beijing South 12:29-
1H50M
10:39
Jinan West
12:29
Beijing South
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G104
Details of the Train G104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:38
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:0607:09
3Zhenjiang South 07:3907:41
4Nanjing South 07:5908:02
5Bengbu South 08:4408:53
6Xuzhou East 09:3109:37
7Jinan West 10:4110:47
8Cangzhou West 11:3211:41
9Beijing South 12:33-
1H46M
10:47
Jinan West
12:33
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G20
Details of the Train G20:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:48
2Huzhou 08:0908:11
3Nanjing South 08:5608:58
4Jinan West 10:5510:57
5Beijing South 12:20-
1H23M
10:57
Jinan West
12:20
Beijing South
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G182
Details of the Train G182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:15
2Qingdao North 08:3308:35
3Weifang 09:3009:32
4Zibo 10:0710:09
5Jinan 10:5610:58
6Jinan West 11:1411:19
7Cangzhou West 12:0412:06
8Beijing South 12:58-
2H0M
10:58
Jinan
12:58
Beijing South
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G34
Details of the Train G34:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -06:55
2Deqing 07:0807:10
3Huzhou 07:2307:25
4Yixing 07:4207:44
5Liyang 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Nanjing] 08:1308:15
7Nanjing South 08:3108:33
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:3309:35
9Xuzhou East 09:5310:09
10Taian [Shandong] 11:0011:04
11Jinan West 11:2111:24
12Cangzhou West 12:1012:12
13Beijing South 13:03-
1H39M
11:24
Jinan West
13:03
Beijing South
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G106
Details of the Train G106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:12
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:3707:39
3Danyang North 08:0808:10
4Nanjing South 08:3508:37
5Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:3709:39
6Xuzhou East 09:5710:16
7Tengzhou East 10:4110:44
8Jinan West 11:2811:30
9Cangzhou West 12:1612:20
10Beijing South 13:13-
1H43M
11:30
Jinan West
13:13
Beijing South
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G108
Details of the Train G108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:22
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:4607:48
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:5808:00
4Changzhou North 08:1708:19
5Zhenjiang South 08:3608:46
6Nanjing South 09:0409:06
7Dingyuan 09:3709:39
8Xuzhou East 10:2710:29
9Zaozhuang 10:4710:49
10Jinan West 11:4011:42
11Tianjin South 12:4512:49
12Beijing South 13:23-
1H41M
11:42
Jinan West
13:23
Beijing South
 
1H41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G120
Details of the Train G120:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:51
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:1908:24
3Changzhou North 08:4108:43
4Nanjing South 09:1809:21
5Xuzhou East 10:3710:40
6Jinan West 11:4411:46
7Tianjin South 12:4912:58
8Beijing South 13:33-
1H47M
11:46
Jinan West
13:33
Beijing South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G110
Details of the Train G110:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:28
2Kunshan south 07:4507:47
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:5808:00
4Changzhou North 08:2208:35
5Zhenjiang South 08:5208:54
6Nanjing South 09:1409:16
7Chuzhou 09:3409:39
8Xuzhou East 10:4110:44
9Jinan West 11:4811:50
10Cangzhou West 12:3512:44
11Beijing South 13:38-
1H48M
11:50
Jinan West
13:38
Beijing South
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G266
Details of the Train G266:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -08:10
2Hefei 08:4909:07
3Huainan East 09:3309:35
4Bengbu South 09:5209:55
5Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:1710:26
6Xuzhou East 10:4610:48
7Jinan West 11:5211:54
8Dezhou East 12:1812:23
9Cangzhou West 12:4912:51
10Tianjin South 13:1313:18
11Langfang 13:3513:37
12Beijing South 13:58-
2H4M
11:54
Jinan West
13:58
Beijing South
 
2H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G112
Details of the Train G112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:05
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2808:30
3Changzhou North 08:5408:56
4Nanjing South 09:2909:35
5Chuzhou 09:5309:55
6Xuzhou East 10:5611:07
7Jinan West 12:1112:14
8Dezhou East 12:3812:40
9Tianjin South 13:2413:27
10Langfang 13:4513:47
11Beijing South 14:08-
1H54M
12:14
Jinan West
14:08
Beijing South
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G184
Details of the Train G184:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -09:26
2Gaomi 10:1210:14
3Weifang 10:4110:43
4Changle 10:5510:57
5Zibo 11:2411:27
6Jinan 12:1412:18
7Jinan West 12:3412:38
8Cangzhou West 13:2413:26
9Beijing South 14:18-
2H0M
12:18
Jinan
14:18
Beijing South
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G114
Details of the Train G114:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:15
2Kunshan south 08:3208:34
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:5008:53
4Zhenjiang South 09:2309:29
5Nanjing South 09:4809:50
6Bengbu South 10:3210:41
7Xuzhou East 11:1811:20
8Taian [Shandong] 12:1112:13
9Jinan West 12:3112:33
10Cangzhou West 13:1913:21
11Beijing South 14:13-
1H40M
12:33
Jinan West
14:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G352
Details of the Train G352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -08:00
2Shexian [Huangshan] North 08:0808:10
3Jixi North 08:2108:23
4Jingxian 08:4308:45
5Tongling North 09:0209:04
6Wuwei [Anhui] 09:1609:18
7Chaohu East 09:3109:33
8Hefei South 09:5509:58
9Bengbu South 10:4810:50
10Xuzhou East 11:2611:29
11Qufu East 12:0712:09
12Jinan West 12:4012:43
13Dezhou East 13:0713:09
14Cangzhou West 13:3613:41
15Beijing South 14:33-
1H50M
12:43
Jinan West
14:33
Beijing South
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G58
Details of the Train G58:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -07:45
2Shaoxing East 08:1108:13
3Shaoxing North 08:2508:27
4Hangzhou East 08:4508:50
5Changxing 09:1709:19
6Lishui [Nanjing] 09:4909:51
7Nanjing South 10:0710:11
8Chuzhou 10:2910:31
9Xuzhou East 11:3411:37
10Zaozhuang 11:5511:57
11Qufu East 12:2112:23
12Jinan West 12:5413:05
13Dezhou East 13:2913:31
14Beijing South 14:43-
1H38M
13:05
Jinan West
14:43
Beijing South
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G186
Details of the Train G186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -10:20
2Qingdao North 10:3810:40
3Weifang 11:3511:37
4Qingzhoushi 11:5812:00
5Zibo 12:1812:21
6Jinan 13:0813:11
7Jinan West 13:2713:29
8Tianjin South 14:3214:34
9Beijing South 15:0815:08
1H58M
13:10
Jinan
15:08
Beijing South
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G36
Details of the Train G36:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhuji -08:28
2Hangzhou East 08:5209:05
3Deqing 09:1809:20
4Huzhou 09:3309:35
5Jurong West 10:1310:15
6Nanjing South 10:2710:29
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:3111:33
8Xuzhou East 11:5211:54
9Tengzhou East 12:2012:25
10Jinan West 13:1013:13
11Dezhou East 13:3713:40
12Beijing South 14:53-
1H40M
13:13
Jinan West
14:53
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G476
Details of the Train G476:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -08:42
2Wendeng East 08:5408:55
3Weihai 09:0709:09
4Muping 09:2909:31
5Yantai South 09:4209:44
6Taocunbei 10:0110:02
7Laiyang 10:2210:25
8Weifang 11:4111:46
9Changle 11:5812:02
10Zibo 12:2912:32
11Jinan 13:1913:21
12Jinan West 13:3713:39
13Cangzhou West 14:25-
14Beijing South 15:1815:18
1H57M
13:21
Jinan
15:18
Beijing South
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G116
Details of the Train G116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:34
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5709:59
3Changzhou North 10:2110:23
4Zhenjiang South 10:4110:46
5Nanjing South 11:0511:09
6Bengbu South 11:5111:53
7Xuzhou East 12:3012:32
8Jinan West 13:3613:45
9Cangzhou West 14:3014:32
10Beijing South 15:23-
1H38M
13:45
Jinan West
15:23
Beijing South
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G46
Details of the Train G46:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jiangshan -08:03
2Quzhou 08:1408:16
3Longyou 08:2708:29
4Jinhua 08:4408:46
5Yiwu 09:0209:04
6Zhuji 09:1809:20
7Hangzhou East 09:4409:50
8Huzhou 10:1110:13
9Changxing 10:2210:24
10Yixing 10:3710:39
11Nanjing South 11:1311:17
12Xuzhou East 12:3412:36
13Taian [Shandong] 13:2713:29
14Jinan West 13:4713:49
15Cangzhou West 14:3414:41
16Langfang 15:1715:22
17Beijing South 15:43-
1H54M
13:49
Jinan West
15:43
Beijing South
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G24
Details of the Train G24:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -11:42
2Bengbu South 12:3212:34
3Jinan West 13:5914:01
4Beijing South 15:28-
1H27M
14:01
Jinan West
15:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G188
Details of the Train G188:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -11:25
2Gaomi 12:1112:13
3Weifang 12:4012:42
4Zibo 13:1713:21
5Jinan 14:0814:14
6Jinan West 14:3014:33
7Dezhou East 14:5715:07
8Beijing South 16:22-
2H10M
14:12
Jinan
16:22
Beijing South
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G118
Details of the Train G118:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:52
2Kunshan south 10:0910:14
3Changzhou North 10:4210:44
4Zhenjiang South 11:0211:04
5Nanjing South 11:2411:32
6Chuzhou 11:5011:52
7Jinan West 14:0814:12
8Cangzhou West 14:5815:00
9Langfang 15:3515:37
10Beijing South 15:58-
1H46M
14:12
Jinan West
15:58
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G302
Details of the Train G302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:01
2Nanping North 07:3507:38
3Jianou West 07:5407:56
4Shangrao 08:3608:38
5Dexing 08:5508:57
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 09:0809:10
7Huangshan North 09:3409:38
8Shexian [Huangshan] North 09:4609:48
9Nanling 10:1910:21
10Tongling North 10:3310:35
11Wuwei [Anhui] 10:4710:49
12Hefei South 11:1911:24
13Shuijiahu 11:5812:00
14Bengbu South 12:2112:23
15Xuzhou East 13:0013:10
16Taian [Shandong] 14:0114:03
17Jinan West 14:2014:22
18Cangzhou West 15:0815:14
19Tianjin South 15:3615:51
20Langfang 16:0916:11
21Beijing South 16:33-
2H11M
14:22
Jinan West
16:33
Beijing South
 
2H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G42
Details of the Train G42:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -09:24
2Tongxiang 09:4109:43
3Jiaxing South 09:5409:56
4Shanghai Hongqiao 10:2410:26
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5410:56
6Zhenjiang South 11:2611:28
7Nanjing South 11:4711:49
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:4912:54
9Xuzhou East 13:1313:15
10Jinan West 14:2614:28
11Tianjin South 15:3115:34
12Beijing South 16:08-
1H40M
14:28
Jinan West
16:08
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G124
Details of the Train G124:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:59
2Nanjing South 12:0812:10
3Xuzhou East 13:2513:28
4Qufu East 14:0514:07
5Jinan West 14:3814:44
6Beijing South 16:18-
1H34M
14:44
Jinan West
16:18
Beijing South
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G190
Details of the Train G190:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -12:05
2Qingdao North 12:2312:25
3Weifang 13:2013:23
4Zibo 13:5814:01
5Jinan 14:4814:50
6Jinan West 15:0615:14
7Dezhou East 15:3815:40
8Tianjin South 16:24-
9Beijing South 17:00-
2H10M
14:50
Jinan
17:00
Beijing South
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G192
Details of the Train G192:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -12:55
2Jiaozhou North 13:1913:21
3Weifang North 13:4713:49
4Qingzhoushi North 14:0514:07
5Linzi North 14:1714:19
6Zibo North 14:3014:33
7Zhangqiu North 14:4814:50
8Jinan East 15:0315:11
9Pingyuan East 15:3715:42
10Tianjin South 16:3816:40
11Beijing South 17:14-
2H19M
14:55
Zhangqiu North
17:14
Beijing South
 
2H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY605.5/US$89
G122
Details of the Train G122:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:41
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:0411:06
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:1611:18
4Danyang North 11:4211:47
5Nanjing South 12:1312:15
6Bengbu South 12:5612:58
7Xuzhou East 13:3513:38
8Qufu East 14:1514:17
9Taian [Shandong] 14:3614:38
10Jinan West 14:5514:57
11Cangzhou West 15:4515:50
12Beijing South 16:43-
1H46M
14:57
Jinan West
16:43
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G162
Details of the Train G162:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -10:04
2Chizhou 10:2310:25
3Tongling 10:4510:47
4Tongling North 11:0111:03
5Wuwei [Anhui] 11:1511:17
6Chaohu East 11:3011:32
7Hefei South 11:5312:02
8Huainan East 12:4012:42
9Bengbu South 12:5913:03
10Xuzhou East 13:4013:42
11Tengzhou East 14:0714:09
12Taian [Shandong] 14:4014:42
13Jinan West 14:5915:02
14Dezhou East 15:2615:32
15Langfang 16:2916:32
16Beijing South 16:53-
1H51M
15:02
Jinan West
16:53
Beijing South
 
1H51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G12
Details of the Train G12:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:00
2Nanjing South 13:0813:10
3Jinan West 15:0815:10
4Beijing South 16:38-
1H28M
15:10
Jinan West
16:38
Beijing South
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4962
Details of the Train G4962:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -13:10
2Jiaozhou North 13:3413:38
3Weifang North 14:0414:08
4Qingzhoushi North 14:2414:27
5Zibo North 14:4314:46
6Jinan East 15:0915:19
7Yucheng East 15:4015:47
8Dezhou East 16:0416:07
9Cangzhou West 16:3416:41
10Tianjin South 17:0317:09
11Beijing South 17:44-
2H25M
15:19
Jinan East
17:44
Beijing South
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G126
Details of the Train G126:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:05
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:2811:30
3Changzhou North 11:5211:54
4Nanjing South 12:2512:27
5Bengbu South 13:0913:11
6Xuzhou East 13:4813:50
7Zaozhuang 14:0814:10
8Taian [Shandong] 14:4814:56
9Jinan West 15:1415:19
10Dezhou East 15:4315:45
11Tianjin South 16:2916:31
12Beijing South 17:05-
1H46M
15:19
Jinan West
17:05
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G128
Details of the Train G128:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:15
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:3811:40
3Zhenjiang South 12:1612:18
4Nanjing South 12:3612:38
5Chuzhou 12:5612:58
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:4513:47
7Qufu East 14:3814:44
8Taian [Shandong] 15:0315:05
9Jinan West 15:2215:24
10Dezhou East 15:4815:50
11Tianjin South 16:3416:36
12Beijing South 17:10-
1H46M
15:24
Jinan West
17:10
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G130
Details of the Train G130:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:15
2Kunshan south 11:3711:39
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:5511:57
4Zhenjiang South 12:2712:29
5Nanjing South 12:4812:50
6Chuzhou 13:0813:10
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:5914:04
8Xuzhou East 14:2314:26
9Qufu East 15:0315:06
10Jinan West 15:3715:44
11Cangzhou West 16:2916:31
12Langfang 17:0617:08
13Beijing South 17:29-
1H45M
15:44
Jinan West
17:29
Beijing South
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G28
Details of the Train G28:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -09:52
2Wuyishan East 10:4710:50
3Shangrao 11:2011:23
4Huangshan North 12:0512:09
5Jingxian 12:3812:40
6Hefei South 13:2913:33
7Jinan West 15:5616:00
8Cangzhou West 16:4516:52
9Tianjin South 17:1517:17
10Beijing South 17:53-
1H53M
16:00
Jinan West
17:53
Beijing South
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G264
Details of the Train G264:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -13:38
2Jinan West 16:0016:04
3Dezhou East 16:2816:34
4Tianjin South 17:2017:22
5Beijing South 17:58-
1H54M
16:04
Jinan West
17:58
Beijing South
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G32
Details of the Train G32:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -13:00
2Nanjing South 14:0214:04
3Bengbu South 14:4414:46
4Jinan West 16:1016:12
5Beijing South 17:39-
1H27M
16:12
Jinan West
17:39
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G38
Details of the Train G38:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:30
2Jinxian South 08:4808:50
3Yingtan North 09:1109:17
4Shangrao 09:4309:45
5Yushan South 09:5810:00
6Jinhua 10:3610:38
7Yiwu 10:5410:56
8Hangzhou East 11:3011:34
9Huzhou 11:5511:57
10Yixing 12:1412:16
11Lishui [Nanjing] 12:3812:40
12Nanjing South 12:5613:02
13Chuzhou 13:2013:26
14Bengbu South 13:5513:57
15Xuzhou East 14:3514:41
16Zaozhuang 14:5915:01
17Jinan West 15:5216:16
18Dezhou East 16:4016:42
19Tianjin South 17:2617:28
20Langfang 17:4617:48
21Beijing South 18:09-
1H53M
16:16
Jinan West
18:09
Beijing South
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G168
Details of the Train G168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:33
2Yueqing 08:4808:50
3Wenling 09:1409:16
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:2709:30
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:4109:43
6Ningbo 10:3010:33
7Yuyao North 10:5210:54
8Shaoxing North 11:1211:14
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:39
10Deqing 11:5211:54
11Huzhou 12:0712:09
12Yixing 12:2612:28
13Liyang 12:3912:41
14Lishui [Nanjing] 12:5712:59
15Nanjing South 13:1513:22
16Chuzhou 13:4013:42
17Bengbu South 14:1014:12
18Xuzhou East 14:4914:58
19Taian [Shandong] 15:5115:58
20Jinan West 16:1616:20
21Dezhou East 16:4416:46
22Cangzhou West 17:1217:14
23Tianjin South 17:3717:39
24Beijing South 18:13-
1H53M
16:20
Jinan West
18:13
Beijing South
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G268
Details of the Train G268:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -13:05
2Huainan East 13:4313:45
3Bengbu South 14:0214:06
4Xuzhou East 14:4415:02
5Qufu East 15:4015:46
6Taian [Shandong] 16:0516:07
7Jinan West 16:2516:27
8Dezhou East 16:5116:52
9Cangzhou West 17:1817:20
10Tianjin South 17:4217:44
11Beijing South 18:18-
1H51M
16:27
Jinan West
18:18
Beijing South
 
1H51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K710
Details of the Train K710:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -10:50
2Qingdao North 11:1011:14
3Zibo 14:4214:47
4Daminghu 16:2216:30
5Yancheng [Shandong] 18:0418:19
6Liaocheng 20:1620:54
7Linqing 21:3221:35
8Qinghecheng 21:5121:54
9Zaoqiang 22:2422:29
10Hengshui 22:5623:07
11Beijing 03:1103:36
12Zhangjiakou South 06:4506:51
13Datong 09:3509:43
14Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 11:1811:24
15Hohhot East 12:4412:52
16Hohhot 13:0613:14
17Baotou East 14:41-
18Baotou 15:0115:01
10H41M
16:30
Daminghu
03:11+1
Beijing
 
10H41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G132
Details of the Train G132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:17
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:4012:42
3Changzhou North 13:0413:06
4Nanjing South 13:3813:40
5Dingyuan 14:1114:14
6Xuzhou East 15:0315:06
7Zaozhuang 15:2415:29
8Qufu East 15:5315:57
9Jinan West 16:2916:32
10Dezhou East 16:5616:58
11Cangzhou West 17:2417:26
12Tianjin South 17:4917:58
13Beijing South 18:32-
2H0M
16:32
Jinan West
18:32
Beijing South
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G322
Details of the Train G322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -06:57
2Zhangzhou 07:1607:18
3Longyan 08:0008:04
4Zhangping West 08:2808:30
5Yongan [fujian] South 08:5608:58
6Sanming 09:1409:16
7Yanping West 09:4209:44
8Wuyishan East 10:1610:19
9Shangrao 10:4810:50
10Dexing 11:0711:09
11Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 11:2111:23
12Huangshan North 11:4611:49
13Jixi North 12:0312:05
14Jingde 12:1612:18
15Tongling North 12:4412:46
16Wuwei [Anhui] 12:5813:05
17Hefei South 13:3513:43
18Bengbu South 14:3314:38
19Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:0015:06
20Xuzhou East 15:2515:27
21Taian [Shandong] 16:1816:20
22Jinan West 16:3816:40
23Dezhou East 17:0417:06
24Cangzhou West 17:3217:43
25Beijing South 18:38-
1H58M
16:40
Jinan West
18:38
Beijing South
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G478
Details of the Train G478:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -12:05
2Wendeng East 12:1712:19
3Weihai 12:3112:33
4Muping 12:5312:55
5Yantai South 13:0613:08
6Laiyang 13:4313:46
7Jimo North 14:1314:15
8Weifang 15:0815:13
9Zibo 15:4815:53
10Zhangqiu 16:1816:20
11Jinan 16:4616:48
12Jinan West 17:0417:15
13Dezhou East 17:3917:46
14Cangzhou West 18:1318:19
15Tianjin South 18:4218:46
16Beijing South 19:23-
2H35M
16:48
Jinan
19:23
Beijing South
 
2H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G412
Details of the Train G412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:28
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:5612:58
3Danyang North 13:2213:24
4Nanjing South 13:4913:51
5Xuzhou East 15:0715:20
6Qufu East 15:5716:08
7Taian [Shandong] 16:2716:29
8Jinan West 16:4716:49
9Dezhou East 17:1317:26
10Langfang 18:2518:27
11Beijing South 18:48-
2H1M
16:52
Jinan West
18:53
Beijing South
 
2H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G134
Details of the Train G134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:00
2Kunshan south 13:1713:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:3513:37
4Nanjing South 14:2114:24
5Bengbu South 15:0615:11
6Xuzhou East 15:5015:52
7Zaozhuang 16:1016:19
8Jinan West 17:0917:11
9Dezhou East 17:3517:37
10Tianjin South 18:2118:23
11Beijing South 18:58-
1H43M
17:05
Jinan West
18:48
Beijing South
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G56
Details of the Train G56:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:53
2Ningde 08:3808:40
3Xiapu 09:0109:03
4Fuding 09:2309:25
5Wenzhou South 10:0010:02
6Wenling 10:3710:39
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:5110:53
8Ninghai 11:2211:24
9Ningbo 11:5311:55
10Hangzhou East 12:4212:47
11Huzhou 13:0813:10
12Changxing 13:1913:25
13Liyang 13:4413:46
14Lishui [Nanjing] 14:0214:04
15Nanjing South 14:2014:30
16Xuzhou East 15:4615:48
17Jinan West 16:5317:05
18Dezhou East 17:2917:31
19Tianjin South 18:1518:18
20Beijing South 18:53-
1H47M
17:11
Jinan West
18:58
Beijing South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G194
Details of the Train G194:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -14:33
2Weifang 15:4215:49
3Jinan 17:0717:10
4Jinan West 17:2617:33
5Tianjin South 18:37-
6Beijing South 19:1319:13
2H1M
17:12
Jinan
19:13
Beijing South
 
2H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G136
Details of the Train G136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:16
2Kunshan south 13:3313:35
3Changzhou North 14:0414:06
4Nanjing South 14:3814:40
5Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:4015:42
6Xuzhou East 16:0116:09
7Tengzhou East 16:3416:36
8Jinan West 17:1917:22
9Cangzhou West 18:0818:11
10Beijing South 19:02-
1H40M
17:22
Jinan West
19:02
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G138
Details of the Train G138:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:29
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:5213:54
3Changzhou North 14:1614:18
4Nanjing South 14:4914:51
5Bengbu South 15:3315:40
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:0316:05
7Qufu East 16:5616:58
8Taian [Shandong] 17:1717:19
9Jinan West 17:3717:39
10Cangzhou West 18:2518:27
11Tianjin South 18:4918:54
12Beijing South 19:28-
1H49M
17:39
Jinan West
19:28
Beijing South
 
1H49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G140
Details of the Train G140:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:34
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:5713:59
3Changzhou North 14:2114:23
4Zhenjiang South 14:4114:46
5Nanjing South 15:0415:06
6Chuzhou 15:2415:26
7Qufu East 17:0017:02
8Taian [Shandong] 17:2117:23
9Jinan West 17:4117:43
10Dezhou East 18:0718:09
11Cangzhou West 18:3618:42
12Tianjin South 19:0519:07
13Beijing South 19:41-
1H58M
17:43
Jinan West
19:41
Beijing South
 
1H58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G470
Details of the Train G470:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Weihai -14:52
2Yantai South 15:1915:21
3Laiyang 15:5415:56
4Weifang North 16:5817:00
5Linzi North 17:2117:23
6Zibo North 17:3417:36
7Jinan East 17:5918:01
8Yucheng East 18:2218:24
9Dezhou East 18:4118:43
10Tianjin South 19:2719:29
11Beijing South 20:03-
2H2M
18:01
Jinan East
20:03
Beijing South
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G14
Details of the Train G14:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:00
2Nanjing South 16:0016:02
3Jinan West 17:5918:01
4Tianjin South 18:5919:01
5Beijing South 19:36-
1H35M
18:01
Jinan West
19:36
Beijing South
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G164
Details of the Train G164:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -10:14
2Aojiang 10:2410:26
3Ruian 10:3510:37
4Wenzhou South 10:5010:56
5Qingtian 11:1511:17
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:3711:39
7Jinyun West 11:5211:54
8Yongkang South 12:0412:06
9Wuyi North 12:1712:19
10Jinhua South 12:3012:32
11Yiwu 12:5112:53
12Zhuji 13:0713:12
13Hangzhou East 13:3713:41
14Huzhou 14:0214:04
15Yixing 14:2114:23
16Liyang 14:3414:36
17Lishui [Nanjing] 14:5114:53
18Nanjing South 15:1115:17
19Xuzhou East 16:3216:36
20Tengzhou East 17:0117:03
21Taian [Shandong] 17:3517:37
22Jinan West 17:5518:05
23Dezhou East 18:2918:32
24Tianjin South 19:1619:19
25Beijing South 19:53-
1H48M
18:05
Jinan West
19:53
Beijing South
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G142
Details of the Train G142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:10
2Kunshan south 14:2714:32
3Nanjing South 15:2615:28
4Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:2816:30
5Xuzhou East 16:4916:51
6Qufu East 17:2817:40
7Taian [Shandong] 17:5918:02
8Jinan West 18:1918:22
9Dezhou East 18:4618:56
10Cangzhou West 19:2319:26
11Beijing South 20:18-
1H56M
18:22
Jinan West
20:18
Beijing South
 
1H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G324
Details of the Train G324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -08:57
2Jinjiang 09:1509:17
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:2809:30
4Hanjiang 10:0110:03
5Fuqing 10:1610:27
6Fuzhou 10:5410:58
7Gutian North 11:2311:25
8Wuyishan East 12:0112:03
9Shangrao 12:3212:35
10Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:5813:00
11Huangshan North 13:2313:26
12Jingde 13:4613:48
13Nanling 14:0714:09
14Tongling North 14:2114:23
15Chaohu East 14:4314:45
16Hefei South 15:0715:14
17Shuijiahu 15:4815:50
18Bengbu South 16:1116:13
19Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:3516:42
20Xuzhou East 17:0117:13
21Tengzhou East 17:3817:41
22Jinan West 18:2518:33
23Tianjin South 19:3719:39
24Beijing South 20:13-
1H40M
18:33
Jinan West
20:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G144
Details of the Train G144:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:42
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:1015:12
3Changzhou North 15:2915:34
4Nanjing South 16:0516:07
5Bengbu South 16:4916:51
6Xuzhou East 17:2717:30
7Zaozhuang 17:4817:50
8Jinan West 18:4018:43
9Dezhou East 19:0719:09
10Langfang 20:0620:08
11Beijing South 20:29-
1H46M
18:43
Jinan West
20:29
Beijing South
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G196
Details of the Train G196:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -15:57
2Gaomi 16:4316:46
3Weifang 17:1317:16
4Zibo 17:5117:54
5Jinan 18:4118:43
6Jinan West 18:5919:01
7Tianjin South 20:0420:06
8Beijing South 20:40-
1H57M
18:43
Jinan
20:40
Beijing South
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G146
Details of the Train G146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:51
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:1415:20
3Danyang North 15:4915:51
4Nanjing South 16:1816:24
5Chuzhou 16:4216:44
6Xuzhou East 17:4417:46
7Taian [Shandong] 18:3718:40
8Jinan West 18:5819:05
9Tianjin South 20:0820:12
10Beijing South 20:48-
1H43M
19:05
Jinan West
20:48
Beijing South
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G166
Details of the Train G166:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shaoxing North -14:48
2Hangzhou East 15:0615:12
3Huzhou 15:3315:35
4Changxing 15:4415:46
5Yixing 15:5916:01
6Liyang 16:1216:14
7Nanjing South 16:4116:43
8Xuzhou East 17:5617:58
9Tengzhou East 18:2418:26
10Taian [Shandong] 18:5618:58
11Jinan West 19:1619:18
12Tianjin South 20:2120:24
13Beijing South 20:58-
1H40M
19:18
Jinan West
20:58
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4968
Details of the Train G4968:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
2H19M
19:20
Jinan East
21:39
Beijing South
 
2H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G270
Details of the Train G270:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -14:33
2Jixi North 14:4714:49
3Jingde 15:0015:02
4Jingxian 15:1615:18
5Nanling 15:2815:30
6Wuwei [Anhui] 15:4915:51
7Hefei South 16:2116:25
8Huainan East 17:0317:05
9Bengbu South 17:2217:24
10Xuzhou East 18:0018:02
11Zaozhuang 18:2018:22
12Qufu East 18:4618:48
13Jinan West 19:2019:27
14Cangzhou West 20:1320:15
15Beijing South 21:08-
1H41M
19:27
Jinan West
21:08
Beijing South
 
1H41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G148
Details of the Train G148:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:23
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4615:48
3Changzhou North 16:1016:12
4Zhenjiang South 16:3016:32
5Nanjing South 16:5016:53
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5317:55
7Xuzhou East 18:1418:17
8Qufu East 18:5418:56
9Jinan West 19:2719:33
10Cangzhou West 20:1920:21
11Beijing South 21:13-
1H40M
19:33
Jinan West
21:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$52
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G170
Details of the Train G170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:52
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:2116:23
3Changzhou North 16:4016:42
4Nanjing South 17:1317:15
5Qufu East 19:0219:04
6Jinan West 19:3619:38
7Dezhou East 20:0220:03
8Beijing South 21:18-
1H40M
19:38
Jinan West
21:18
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G482
Details of the Train G482:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yancheng North -15:00
2Sheyang 15:1515:17
3Funing [Jiangsu] East 15:2615:28
4Binhaigang 15:4215:44
5Xiangshuixian 15:5515:57
6Lianyungang 16:3016:32
7Rizhao West 17:1217:16
8Qingdao West 17:5217:59
9Weifang North 18:4818:51
10Zibo North 19:1819:21
11Jinan East 19:4419:50
12Dezhou East 20:2320:32
13Tianjin South 21:1621:18
14Beijing South 21:52-
2H2M
19:50
Jinan East
21:52
Beijing South
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G60
Details of the Train G60:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -14:38
2Yuyao North 14:5714:59
3Shaoxing North 15:2015:22
4Hangzhou East 15:4015:43
5Deqing 15:5615:58
6Jiangning 16:4716:49
7Nanjing South 16:5817:03
8Bengbu South 17:4517:47
9Xuzhou East 18:2418:30
10Qufu East 19:0719:09
11Taian [Shandong] 19:2819:31
12Jinan West 19:4819:50
13Langfang 21:0621:08
14Beijing South 21:29-
1H39M
19:50
Jinan West
21:29
Beijing South
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G304
Details of the Train G304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:15
2Nanping North 12:4912:51
3Jianou West 13:0713:09
4Wuyishan North 13:3213:34
5Shangrao 13:5613:59
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 14:2214:24
7Huangshan North 14:4714:50
8Shexian [Huangshan] North 14:5815:00
9Jingxian 15:2615:30
10Tongling North 15:4715:49
11Changlinhe 16:1916:21
12Hefei South 16:3316:37
13Huainan East 17:1517:17
14Bengbu South 17:3417:36
15Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5818:00
16Xuzhou East 18:1918:34
17Qufu East 19:1119:13
18Jinan West 19:5419:56
19Cangzhou West 20:4420:49
20Langfang 21:2521:27
21Beijing South 21:48-
1H52M
19:56
Jinan West
21:48
Beijing South
 
1H52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G198
Details of the Train G198:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -17:10
2Qingdao North 17:2817:30
3Weifang 18:2518:31
4Zibo 19:0619:09
5Jinan 19:5619:58
6Jinan West 20:1420:17
7Cangzhou West 21:03-
8Beijing South 21:56-
1H57M
19:59
Jinan
21:56
Beijing South
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G16
Details of the Train G16:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:00
2Nanjing South 17:5918:01
3Xuzhou East 19:0819:10
4Jinan West 20:0720:09
5Beijing South 21:36-
1H27M
20:09
Jinan West
21:36
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G150
Details of the Train G150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:05
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:3316:35
3Changzhou North 16:5216:54
4Nanjing South 17:2517:27
5Xuzhou East 18:4118:43
6Zaozhuang 19:0119:04
7Qufu East 19:2819:30
8Taian [Shandong] 19:4919:56
9Jinan West 20:1320:21
10Dezhou East 20:4520:47
11Beijing South 22:00-
1H39M
20:21
Jinan West
22:00
Beijing South
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G152
Details of the Train G152:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:18
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:4116:43
3Nanjing South 17:3117:34
4Xuzhou East 18:4918:51
5Zaozhuang 19:0919:11
6Qufu East 19:3519:46
7Jinan West 20:1720:25
8Dezhou East 20:4920:51
9Tianjin South 21:3521:38
10Beijing South 22:12-
1H47M
20:25
Jinan West
22:12
Beijing South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G272
Details of the Train G272:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -18:17
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 19:2519:27
3Tengzhou East 20:0720:09
4Jinan West 20:5220:57
5Tianjin South 22:0022:06
6Beijing South 22:40-
1H42M
20:58
Jinan West
22:40
Beijing South
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G18
Details of the Train G18:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -17:55
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:2518:27
3Nanjing South 19:0619:08
4Jinan West 21:0721:09
5Beijing South 22:36-
1H27M
21:09
Jinan West
22:36
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G154
Details of the Train G154:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:13
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:3617:38
3Changzhou North 18:0018:02
4Nanjing South 18:3518:37
5Chuzhou 18:5518:57
6Taian [Shandong] 20:4420:55
7Jinan West 21:1221:14
8Beijing South 22:48-
1H34M
21:14
Jinan West
22:48
Beijing South
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G156
Details of the Train G156:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:18
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:4117:43
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 17:5317:55
4Nanjing South 18:3918:41
5Chuzhou 18:5919:01
6Qufu East 20:3420:46
7Jinan West 21:1721:19
8Tianjin South 22:2222:24
9Beijing South 22:58-
1H39M
21:19
Jinan West
22:58
Beijing South
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G44
Details of the Train G44:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -16:15
2Jiaxing South 16:3816:40
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:4916:51
4Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1417:23
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 17:4617:48
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 17:5818:00
7Zhenjiang South 18:3018:32
8Nanjing South 18:5018:52
9Xuzhou East 20:0620:15
10Zaozhuang 20:3320:35
11Jinan West 21:2621:28
12Cangzhou West 22:1322:15
13Beijing South 23:08-
1H40M
21:28
Jinan West
23:08
Beijing South
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G158
Details of the Train G158:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:34
2Kunshan south 17:5117:53
3Danyang North 18:2818:30
4Nanjing South 18:5418:57
5Bengbu South 19:3919:50
6Zaozhuang 20:4120:43
7Qufu East 21:0721:09
8Jinan West 21:4021:42
9Cangzhou West 22:2822:37
10Beijing South 23:29-
1H47M
21:42
Jinan West
23:29
Beijing South
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G30
Details of the Train G30:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -19:56
2Jinan West 22:0722:09
3Beijing South 23:33-
1H24M
22:09
Jinan West
23:33
Beijing South
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G160
Details of the Train G160:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -17:46
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 18:1518:17
3Changzhou North 18:3418:42
4Nanjing South 19:1419:17
5Xuzhou East 20:3220:37
6Zaozhuang 20:5520:57
7Tengzhou East 21:0921:11
8Taian [Shandong] 21:4221:55
9Jinan West 22:1222:16
10Beijing South 23:48-
1H32M
22:16
Jinan West
23:48
Beijing South
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K646
Details of the Train K646:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an -16:20
2Weinan [Shaanxi] 16:5917:02
3Tongguan 18:0718:10
4Lingbao 19:1119:14
5Sanmenxia 19:5620:06
6Mianchi 20:5720:59
7Luoyang 21:5322:15
8Dengzhou 02:4802:51
9Xiangyang 03:5504:15
10Jingmen 05:3805:42
11Shimenxian North 08:2008:26
12Changde 09:1709:23
13Yiyang [Hunan] 10:2510:31
14Changsha 11:4212:02
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 12:4112:51
16Hengyang 14:1614:22
17Chenzhou 16:0316:08
18Shaoguan East 17:4717:53
19Guangzhou 20:50-
6H4M
23:05
Jinan
05:09+1
Beijing
 
6H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D336
Details of the Train D336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -21:20
2Weifang 22:2922:34
3Zibo 23:2923:32
4Daminghu 00:3600:54
5Tianjin West 04:3904:41
6Beijing 06:03-
5H9M
00:54
Daminghu
06:03
Beijing
 
5H9M
Seat TypePrice
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
G6
Details of the Train G6:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -07:00
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 07:2507:27
3Nanjing South 08:1108:13
4Jinan West 10:1110:13
5Beijing South 11:38-
1H25M
10:13
Jinan West
11:38
Beijing South
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G8
Details of the Train G8:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:00
2Nanjing South 09:0009:02
3Jinan West 10:5911:01
4Beijing South 12:24-
1H23M
11:01
Jinan West
12:24
Beijing South
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G2
Details of the Train G2:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:00
2Nanjing South 10:0010:02
3Jinan West 11:5912:01
4Beijing South 13:28-
1H27M
12:01
Jinan West
13:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G10
Details of the Train G10:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:00
2Nanjing South 10:5911:01
3Jinan West 12:5913:01
4Beijing South 14:28-
1H27M
13:01
Jinan West
14:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4
Details of the Train G4:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:00
2Nanjing South 15:0015:02
3Jinan West 16:5917:01
4Beijing South 18:28-
1H27M
17:01
Jinan West
18:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G474
Details of the Train G474:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -14:20
2Haiyangbei 14:5414:55
3Laiyang 15:0915:11
4Laixi North 15:2215:23
5Jimo North 15:4315:44
6Weifang 16:3716:39
7Zibo 17:1417:16
8Zhangqiu 17:4117:43
9Jinan 18:0918:11
10Jinan West 18:2718:29
11Tianjin South 19:32-
12Beijing South 20:08-
1H57M
18:11
Jinan
20:08
Beijing South
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
See also Beijing - Jinan Train

See detailed Jinan Train Schedule & Beijing Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Jinan to:

Major Rail Lines from Beijing to:
- Last modified on Jun. 12, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Jinan to Beijing Train
Asked by Ronnie from BELGIUM | Jun. 12, 2019 03:09Reply
Which is the most convenient station to use from Bedom Apartments Quancheng Plaza?
Answers (1)
Answered by Hollie from AUSTRALIA | Jun. 12, 2019 18:47
00Reply


If considering the distance, Daminghu station is the nearest one but if you are looking for this trip to Beijing, only slow ride available there. If you want to use high speed ride, you can consider Jinan station, the main station.
Asked by Jeremy | Oct. 22, 2018 01:02Reply
If I book online now, is there any limitation about the date to collect the tickets?
I can only reach Beijing on Nov 15 and my trip will be on Nov 18. Can I collect them just one day before? And Can I do it at any station or have to be Beijing South.
Answers (1)
Answered by TravelChinaGuide | Oct. 23, 2018 01:05
00Reply


It is OK to collect the ticket just one day before your travel and you can do it at any stations. It does not have to be the departure station. Indeed it would be very convenient and safer if you do the collection one day in advance. With paper ticket in hand, you can save a lot of time on your travel date.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)