Home / Train /

Nanjing to Dezhou Train

Currently, 25 Nanjing to Dezhou high speed trains are available. Among these Nanjing to Dezhou high speed trains, 1 runs overnight from Nanjing Railway Station to Dezhou Railway Station, taking the travel time of 6.5 hours and costing CNY 298 on a soft sleeper and CNY 133 on a second class seat. The rest 24 run on the day from Nanjing South Railway Station to Dezhou East Railway Station, taking 3 to 4 hours. The ticket price for a first class seat is CNY 523 or CNY 534 and for a second class seat is CNY 312 or CNY 314.

What’s more, Nanjing Railway Station deals 18 normal speed trains to Dezhou Railway Station. These trains take the travel time of 7 to 13 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 318 or CNY 330 and a hard sleeper costs CNY 184 or CNY 196.
 

Nanjing to Dezhou Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
1228
Details of the Train 1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -20:19
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:1521:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:4721:50
4Changzhou 22:1722:20
5Nanjing 00:2300:29
6Chuzhou North 01:0701:17
7Bengbu 02:4102:47
8Suzhou [Anhui] 03:4403:48
9Xuzhou 04:3904:53
10Zaozhuang West 05:4505:47
11Tengzhou 06:0906:11
12Zoucheng 06:4006:42
13Yanzhou 06:5706:59
14Ciyao 07:3207:34
15Taishan 07:5808:00
16Jinan 08:5309:20
17Yucheng [Shandong] 10:0010:07
18Pingyuan 10:3110:45
19Dezhou 11:1811:39
20Wuqiao 11:5511:58
21Dongguang 12:1912:21
22Botou 12:3512:48
23Cangzhou 13:1213:15
24Qingxian 13:3513:38
25Tianjin 14:5915:06
26Tangshan [Hebei] 16:4116:45
27Shanhaiguan 18:5619:06
28Xingcheng 20:1620:18
29Huludao 20:3620:38
30Jinzhou [Liaoning] 21:1721:25
31Fuxin South 22:53-
10H49M
00:29
Nanjing
11:18
Dezhou
 
10H49M
K102
Details of the Train K102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -11:03
2Qingtian 12:0812:16
3Jinyun 14:1514:17
4Yongkang 14:4814:50
5Wuyi 15:1815:20
6Jinhua South 15:4516:20
7Yiwu 17:0217:06
8Zhuji 17:3617:39
9Hangzhou 19:0819:22
10Changxing South 20:3920:42
11Xuancheng 21:4921:54
12Wuhu 22:4722:53
13Nanjing 00:5200:58
14Xuzhou 04:5105:20
15Yanzhou 07:1107:14
16Taishan 08:1008:13
17Jinan 09:1209:31
18Yucheng [Shandong] 10:1110:16
19Dezhou 11:0911:12
20Wuqiao 11:2811:30
21Cangzhou 12:2212:28
22Qingxian 12:4812:50
23Tianjin West 13:5213:54
24Langfang North 14:3514:45
25Beijing 15:45-
10H11M
00:58
Nanjing
11:09
Dezhou
 
10H11M
K336
Details of the Train K336:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -15:43
2Yuyao 16:2016:23
3Shangyu 16:4716:51
4Shaoxing 17:1317:17
5Hangzhou South 17:4817:54
6Haining 18:4518:50
7Jiashan [Zhejiang] 19:1819:21
8Songjiang 20:0520:14
9Shanghai South 20:4521:10
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:4522:54
11Changzhou 23:4523:50
12Nanjing 01:1501:23
13Bengbu 03:2203:44
14Xuzhou 05:2705:40
15Tengzhou 07:0007:04
16Zoucheng 07:3307:36
17Yanzhou 07:5107:53
18Taishan 08:4908:51
19Jinan 09:4610:14
20Yucheng [Shandong] 10:5510:59
21Dezhou 11:5211:57
22Cangzhou 13:0213:05
23Tianjin 14:3614:42
24Tangshan [Hebei] 16:0316:09
25Luanxian 16:5717:07
26Qinhuangdao 18:0918:11
27Shanhaiguan 18:3619:14
28Suizhong North 19:5320:03
29Shenyang 23:1123:48
30Fushun North 00:3600:44
31Qingyuan [Liaoning] 02:3002:32
32Meihekuo 03:4503:55
33Panshi 04:5905:02
34Jilin 07:0807:36
35Jiutai 08:3308:36
36Changchun 09:17-
10H29M
01:23
Nanjing
11:52
Dezhou
 
10H29M
K552
Details of the Train K552:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -12:46
2Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:0415:06
3Jinyun 15:3815:40
4Yongkang 16:1116:13
5Wuyi 16:3316:35
6Jinhua South 17:0117:30
7Yiwu 17:5918:04
8Hangzhou 19:5220:12
9Changxing South 21:2821:31
10Xuancheng 22:3822:41
11Wuhu 23:3423:40
12Nanjing 02:0302:12
13Bengbu 04:1004:14
14Xuzhou 06:0206:22
15Zaozhuang West 07:1007:20
16Tengzhou 07:4207:44
17Yanzhou 08:2508:30
18Taishan 09:2509:28
19Yancheng [Shandong] 10:3010:32
20Yucheng [Shandong] 10:4510:47
21Pingyuan 11:1111:13
22Dezhou 11:4511:49
23Wuqiao 12:0712:17
24Dongguang 12:3812:42
25Botou 12:5612:59
26Cangzhou 13:2313:27
27Jinghai 14:1214:16
28Yangliuqing 14:4214:45
29Tianjin 15:4215:48
30Tangshan [Hebei] 17:0917:26
31Changli 18:3718:39
32Beidaihe 19:0019:03
33Qinhuangdao 19:2119:24
34Shanhaiguan 19:5119:57
35Shenyang North 01:3001:39
36Changchun 04:4305:01
37Dehui 06:1306:16
38Harbin 08:0808:18
39Harbin East 08:3308:40
40Acheng 09:1109:13
41Yuquan [Heilongjiang] 09:2909:31
42Pingshan 09:5409:56
43Shangzhi 10:3710:40
44Yimianpo 10:5510:57
45Weihe 11:2211:24
46Yabuli 11:4311:45
47Hengdaohezi 12:3712:39
48Shanshi 13:0713:09
49Hailin 13:4013:42
50Mudanjiang 14:10-
9H33M
02:12
Nanjing
11:45
Dezhou
 
9H33M
G204
Details of the Train G204:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yixing -06:30
2Liyang 06:4106:43
3Nanjing South 07:1007:16
4Chuzhou 07:3407:36
5Dingyuan 07:5307:55
6Bengbu South 08:1108:13
7Xuzhou East 08:5108:53
8Tengzhou East 09:1809:21
9Qufu East 09:3809:47
10Taian [Shandong] 10:0610:08
11Jinan West 10:2510:27
12Dezhou East 10:5110:53
13Langfang 11:5011:52
14Beijing South 12:13-
3H35M
07:16
Nanjing South
10:51
Dezhou East
 
3H35M
K348
Details of the Train K348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou -18:20
2Qingtian 19:1319:17
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 20:2720:29
4Jinyun 21:0821:10
5Yongkang 21:4221:46
6Wuyi 22:0622:09
7Jinhua South 22:4323:02
8Yiwu 23:4723:53
9Zhuji 00:2500:30
10Hangzhou 01:4001:52
11Xuancheng 04:2204:26
12Wuhu 05:2305:29
13Nanjing 07:0907:17
14Chuzhou North 07:5507:59
15Bengbu 09:3209:37
16Suzhou [Anhui] 10:3610:40
17Xuzhou 11:3411:54
18Zaozhuang West 13:0613:09
19Tengzhou 13:3113:34
20Yanzhou 14:1514:18
21Ciyao 14:5614:59
22Taishan 15:2415:27
23Jinan 16:2516:36
24Yancheng [Shandong] 17:0717:10
25Yucheng [Shandong] 17:2317:26
26Dezhou 18:2018:23
27Botou 19:0919:11
28Cangzhou 19:3719:40
29Qingxian 20:0220:04
30Jinghai 20:3020:32
31Yangliuqing 20:5620:59
32Tianjin 21:3021:42
33Tangshan [Hebei] 23:1823:21
34Luanxian 00:1500:19
35Qinhuangdao 01:2401:28
36Jinzhou [Liaoning] 04:0104:07
37Panjin 05:1405:17
38Haicheng 06:1506:17
39Anshan 06:4206:45
40Liaoyang 07:0207:05
41Shenyang 07:5508:03
42Shenyang North 08:10-
11H3M
07:17
Nanjing
18:20
Dezhou
 
11H3M
G1862
Details of the Train G1862:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:08
2Huzhou 07:2907:31
3Changxing 07:4007:42
4Yixing 07:5507:57
5Lishui [Nanjing] 08:1908:21
6Nanjing South 08:3808:41
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:4209:55
8Xuzhou East 10:1410:22
9Zaozhuang 10:4010:44
10Jinan West 11:3511:40
11Yucheng East 12:0312:10
12Pingyuan East 12:2012:22
13Dezhou East 12:3212:36
14Hengshui North 13:0313:06
15Gaocheng South 13:3113:33
16Shijiazhuang 13:5214:01
17Yangquan North 14:4414:59
18Taiyuan South 15:46-
3H51M
08:41
Nanjing South
12:32
Dezhou East
 
3H51M
G112
Details of the Train G112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:05
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2808:30
3Changzhou North 08:5408:56
4Nanjing South 09:2909:35
5Chuzhou 09:5309:55
6Xuzhou East 10:5611:07
7Jinan West 12:1112:14
8Dezhou East 12:3812:40
9Tianjin South 13:2413:27
10Langfang 13:4513:47
11Beijing South 14:08-
3H3M
09:35
Nanjing South
12:38
Dezhou East
 
3H3M
G1224
Details of the Train G1224:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -07:34
2Shaoxing North 08:0708:09
3Hangzhou East 08:2808:30
4Huzhou 08:5208:54
5Yixing 09:1209:14
6Liyang 09:2509:27
7Lishui [Nanjing] 09:4309:45
8Nanjing South 10:0110:07
9Bengbu South 10:5010:54
10Xuzhou East 11:3011:33
11Tengzhou East 11:5812:00
12Jinan West 12:4412:52
13Dezhou East 13:1613:23
14Tianjin West 14:1414:18
15Tangshan [Hebei] 14:5515:01
16Luanhe 15:1915:21
17Qinhuangdao 15:4515:49
18Huludao North 16:4416:45
19Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 17:0217:03
20Panjin North 17:2817:29
21Shenyang North 18:24-
3H8M
10:07
Nanjing South
13:15
Dezhou East
 
3H8M
G58
Details of the Train G58:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Zhejiang] -06:37
2Ningbo 07:3207:45
3Shaoxing East 08:1108:13
4Shaoxing North 08:2508:27
5Hangzhou East 08:4508:50
6Changxing 09:1509:17
7Yixing 09:3009:32
8Nanjing South 10:0610:11
9Chuzhou 10:2910:31
10Xuzhou East 11:3411:37
11Zaozhuang 11:5511:57
12Qufu East 12:2112:23
13Jinan West 12:5413:05
14Dezhou East 13:2913:31
15Beijing South 14:43-
3H18M
10:11
Nanjing South
13:29
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
G212
Details of the Train G212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:42
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:0509:07
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:1709:24
4Changzhou North 09:4109:43
5Nanjing South 10:1610:20
6Xuzhou East 11:3911:48
7Qufu East 12:2612:35
8Jinan West 13:0613:09
9Dezhou East 13:3313:36
10Tianjin West 14:26-
3H14M
10:19
Nanjing South
13:33
Dezhou East
 
3H14M
G36
Details of the Train G36:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhuji -08:27
2Hangzhou East 08:5108:57
3Deqing 09:1009:12
4Huzhou 09:2509:30
5Jurong West 10:0910:11
6Nanjing South 10:2310:29
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:3111:33
8Xuzhou East 11:5211:54
9Tengzhou East 12:2012:25
10Jinan West 13:1013:13
11Dezhou East 13:3713:40
12Beijing South 14:53-
3H8M
10:29
Nanjing South
13:37
Dezhou East
 
3H8M
G420
Details of the Train G420:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ninghai -08:53
2Fenghua 09:0809:10
3Ningbo 09:2809:31
4Yuyao North 09:5109:54
5Hangzhou East 10:2710:32
6Huzhou 10:5310:55
7Changxing 11:0411:10
8Yixing 11:2311:25
9Liyang 11:3611:38
10Lishui [Nanjing] 11:5411:56
11Nanjing South 12:1212:21
12Bengbu South 13:0313:05
13Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:2713:33
14Xuzhou East 13:5313:55
15Zaozhuang 14:1314:30
16Taian [Shandong] 15:0815:10
17Jinan West 15:2715:34
18Dezhou East 15:5816:03
19Cangzhou West 16:2916:31
20Langfang 17:0617:08
21Beijing South 17:29-
3H37M
12:21
Nanjing South
15:58
Dezhou East
 
3H37M
G274
Details of the Train G274:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -10:21
2Yuyao North 10:4010:42
3Shaoxing North 11:0011:02
4Hangzhou East 11:2111:25
5Nanjing South 12:2612:28
6Bengbu South 13:0913:11
7Xuzhou East 13:4813:50
8Zaozhuang 14:0814:10
9Taian [Shandong] 14:4814:56
10Jinan West 15:1315:19
11Dezhou East 15:4315:45
12Tianjin South 16:2916:31
13Beijing South 17:05-
3H15M
12:28
Nanjing South
15:43
Dezhou East
 
3H15M
G130
Details of the Train G130:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:15
2Kunshan south 11:3711:39
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:5511:57
4Zhenjiang South 12:2712:29
5Nanjing South 12:4812:50
6Dingyuan 13:2213:24
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:5914:04
8Xuzhou East 14:2314:26
9Qufu East 15:0315:08
10Jinan West 15:3915:44
11Dezhou East 16:0816:10
12Cangzhou West 16:3616:41
13Tianjin South 17:0317:10
14Beijing South 17:44-
3H18M
12:50
Nanjing South
16:08
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
G1228
Details of the Train G1228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -06:54
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:0407:06
3Ruian 07:1507:17
4Wenzhou South 07:3007:36
5Qingtian 07:5507:57
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1608:18
7Jinyun West 08:3108:33
8Yongkang South 08:4408:46
9Jinhua South 09:0409:06
10Yiwu 09:2509:27
11Hangzhou East 09:5810:06
12Jiaxing South 10:2910:32
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:4110:43
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0811:24
15Kunshan south 11:4111:43
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5411:56
17Changzhou North 12:1812:20
18Nanjing South 12:5212:54
19Chuzhou 13:1213:14
20Bengbu South 13:4313:52
21Xuzhou East 14:3114:33
22Qufu East 15:1015:12
23Jinan West 15:4415:50
24Dezhou East 16:1416:16
25Tianjin West 17:0817:15
26Tangshan [Hebei] 17:5417:56
27Qinhuangdao 18:3318:35
28Shanhaiguan 18:5118:54
29Suizhong North 19:1919:27
30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 20:0520:07
31Panjin 20:4120:43
32Haicheng West 21:0521:07
33Anshan West 21:1921:21
34Liaoyang 21:3221:34
35Shenyang 21:5822:00
36Shenyang North 22:08-
3H20M
12:54
Nanjing South
16:14
Dezhou East
 
3H20M
G38
Details of the Train G38:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:35
2Jinxian South 08:5308:58
3Yingtan North 09:1909:21
4Yushan South 09:5709:59
5Jinhua 10:3610:38
6Yiwu 10:5410:56
7Hangzhou East 11:3011:34
8Huzhou 11:5511:57
9Yixing 12:1412:16
10Lishui [Nanjing] 12:3812:40
11Nanjing South 12:5613:02
12Chuzhou 13:2013:26
13Bengbu South 13:5513:57
14Xuzhou East 14:3514:41
15Zaozhuang 14:5915:01
16Jinan West 15:5216:16
17Dezhou East 16:4016:42
18Tianjin South 17:2617:28
19Langfang 17:4617:48
20Beijing South 18:09-
3H17M
13:02
Nanjing South
16:19
Dezhou East
 
3H17M
K516
Details of the Train K516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -09:03
2Kunshan 09:5009:55
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:1910:23
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5110:55
5Changzhou 11:2211:25
6Nanjing 12:5313:05
7Chuzhou North 13:4313:47
8Bengbu 15:1815:22
9Guzhen [Anhui] 15:5516:15
10Suzhou [Anhui] 16:5517:04
11Xuzhou 17:5818:12
12Zaozhuang West 19:0619:10
13Tengzhou 19:3219:36
14Zoucheng 20:0520:08
15Yanzhou 20:2320:27
16Ciyao 21:0421:06
17Taishan 21:3021:33
18Jinan 22:4923:13
19Dezhou 00:4300:45
20Tianjin 03:4203:50
21Tangshan [Hebei] 05:2405:38
22Shanhaiguan 07:5708:03
23Shenyang North 11:4411:52
24Tieling 12:3412:36
25Changtu 13:1613:18
26Siping 14:1214:22
27Gongzhuling 14:5514:57
28Changchun 15:3916:04
29Jiutai 16:45-
30Jilin 17:4917:49
11H38M
13:05
Nanjing
00:43+1
Dezhou
 
11H38M
G168
Details of the Train G168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:29
2Yueqing 08:4408:46
3Wenling 09:1009:12
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:2309:25
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:3609:38
6Sanmenxian 09:5009:52
7Ningbo 10:3110:36
8Shaoxing East 11:0411:07
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:39
10Deqing 11:5211:54
11Yixing 12:1912:21
12Liyang 12:3212:38
13Lishui [Nanjing] 12:5412:56
14Nanjing South 13:1213:22
15Chuzhou 13:4013:42
16Bengbu South 14:1014:12
17Xuzhou East 14:4914:58
18Taian [Shandong] 15:5115:58
19Jinan West 16:1616:20
20Dezhou East 16:4416:46
21Cangzhou West 17:1217:14
22Tianjin South 17:3717:39
23Beijing South 18:13-
3H22M
13:22
Nanjing South
16:44
Dezhou East
 
3H22M
G132
Details of the Train G132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:17
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:4012:42
3Changzhou North 13:0413:06
4Nanjing South 13:3813:41
5Chuzhou 13:5914:01
6Xuzhou East 15:0315:06
7Zaozhuang 15:2415:29
8Jinan West 16:2416:32
9Dezhou East 16:5616:58
10Cangzhou West 17:2417:26
11Tianjin South 17:4917:58
12Beijing South 18:32-
3H16M
13:40
Nanjing South
16:56
Dezhou East
 
3H16M
G412
Details of the Train G412:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:28
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:5612:58
3Danyang North 13:2213:24
4Nanjing South 13:4913:53
5Xuzhou East 15:1215:24
6Taian [Shandong] 16:1616:31
7Jinan West 16:4916:52
8Dezhou East 17:1617:29
9Cangzhou West 17:5618:05
10Beijing South 18:58-
3H21M
13:53
Nanjing South
17:14
Dezhou East
 
3H21M
G134
Details of the Train G134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:00
2Kunshan south 13:1713:19
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:3513:37
4Nanjing South 14:2114:23
5Bengbu South 15:0515:08
6Xuzhou East 15:4615:48
7Jinan West 16:5417:05
8Cangzhou West 17:5017:55
9Beijing South 18:48-
3H6M
14:23
Nanjing South
17:29
Dezhou East
 
3H6M
G56
Details of the Train G56:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingtan -06:37
2Changle East 06:5506:57
3Fuzhou South 07:1207:16
4Fuzhou 07:3007:53
5Ningde 08:3408:36
6Xiapu 09:0109:03
7Fuding 09:2309:25
8Wenzhou South 10:0010:02
9Wenling 10:3710:39
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:5010:52
11Ninghai 11:2211:24
12Ningbo 11:5311:55
13Hangzhou East 12:4212:47
14Huzhou 13:0813:10
15Changxing 13:1913:24
16Liyang 13:4313:45
17Lishui [Nanjing] 14:0114:03
18Nanjing South 14:1914:27
19Bengbu South 15:0915:12
20Xuzhou East 15:5015:52
21Zaozhuang 16:1016:18
22Jinan West 17:0917:11
23Dezhou East 17:3517:37
24Beijing South 18:53-
3H8M
14:27
Nanjing South
17:35
Dezhou East
 
3H8M
G416
Details of the Train G416:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -12:45
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:1313:15
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:2513:30
4Changzhou North 13:4713:54
5Zhenjiang South 14:1214:14
6Nanjing South 14:3214:37
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:3815:43
8Xuzhou East 16:0216:13
9Qufu East 16:5016:52
10Jinan West 17:2417:26
11Dezhou East 17:5018:02
12Cangzhou West 18:2918:31
13Tianjin South 18:5318:56
14Beijing South 19:31-
3H13M
14:37
Nanjing South
17:50
Dezhou East
 
3H13M
G140
Details of the Train G140:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:34
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:5713:59
3Changzhou North 14:2114:34
4Nanjing South 15:0515:07
5Chuzhou 15:2615:28
6Qufu East 17:0017:02
7Jinan West 17:4117:43
8Dezhou East 18:0718:09
9Cangzhou West 18:3618:41
10Tianjin South 19:0419:06
11Beijing South 19:40-
3H0M
15:07
Nanjing South
18:07
Dezhou East
 
3H0M
G164
Details of the Train G164:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -10:14
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:2410:26
3Ruian 10:3510:37
4Wenzhou South 10:5010:56
5Qingtian 11:1511:17
6Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:3711:39
7Jinyun West 11:5211:54
8Yongkang South 12:0412:06
9Wuyi North 12:1712:19
10Jinhua South 12:3012:32
11Yiwu 12:5112:53
12Zhuji 13:0713:12
13Hangzhou East 13:3713:41
14Huzhou 14:0214:04
15Yixing 14:2214:24
16Lishui [Nanjing] 14:4514:47
17Jurong West 14:5715:00
18Nanjing South 15:1115:17
19Xuzhou East 16:3216:36
20Tengzhou East 17:0117:03
21Taian [Shandong] 17:3417:37
22Jinan West 17:5518:05
23Dezhou East 18:2918:33
24Tianjin South 19:1719:19
25Beijing South 19:53-
3H11M
15:17
Nanjing South
18:28
Dezhou East
 
3H11M
G142
Details of the Train G142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:10
2Kunshan south 14:2714:32
3Nanjing South 15:2615:28
4Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:2816:30
5Xuzhou East 16:4916:51
6Qufu East 17:2817:42
7Jinan West 18:1418:22
8Dezhou East 18:4619:01
9Tianjin South 19:4619:48
10Langfang 20:0620:08
11Beijing South 20:29-
3H18M
15:28
Nanjing South
18:46
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
G1960
Details of the Train G1960:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:20
2Kunshan south 14:3714:39
3Danyang North 15:1415:16
4Nanjing South 15:4115:43
5Bengbu South 16:2516:27
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:5016:55
7Xuzhou East 17:1417:17
8Zaozhuang 17:3517:40
9Jinan West 18:3318:35
10Pingyuan East 19:0319:05
11Dezhou East 19:1619:18
12Jingzhou [Hebei] 19:3419:36
13Hengshui North 19:5219:54
14Xinji South 20:1020:12
15Shijiazhuang 20:40-
3H33M
15:43
Nanjing South
19:16
Dezhou East
 
3H33M
G52
Details of the Train G52:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ningbo -13:49
2Shaoxing North 14:2414:26
3Hangzhou East 14:4414:47
4Huzhou 15:0815:10
5Changxing 15:1915:21
6Yixing 15:3415:36
7Wawushan 15:5315:55
8Nanjing South 16:1716:19
9Bengbu South 17:0117:03
10Xuzhou East 17:4017:42
11Jinan West 18:4618:49
12Dezhou East 19:1319:16
13Tianjin West 20:06-
2H54M
16:19
Nanjing South
19:13
Dezhou East
 
2H54M
Z366
Details of the Train Z366:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -16:39
2Chuzhou North 17:1217:17
3Bengbu 18:4218:48
4Xuzhou 20:3220:52
5Dezhou 00:5600:58
6Tianjin 03:0403:13
7Tangshan [Hebei] 04:2604:30
8Beidaihe 05:4005:43
9Shanhaiguan 06:2106:28
10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 07:3707:39
11Shenyang North 09:3209:38
12Siping 11:2111:28
13Gongzhuling 12:0112:03
14Changchun 12:4512:55
15Dehui 13:4513:47
16Harbin West 15:40-
8H17M
16:39
Nanjing
00:56+1
Dezhou
 
8H17M
G442
Details of the Train G442:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -15:22
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:5015:52
3Changzhou North 16:1416:16
4Nanjing South 16:4816:51
5Bengbu South 17:3217:34
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 17:5717:59
7Xuzhou East 18:1818:20
8Qufu East 18:5718:59
9Jinan West 19:3119:44
10Dezhou East 20:0820:15
11Tianjin West 21:05-
3H16M
16:51
Nanjing South
20:07
Dezhou East
 
3H16M
G170
Details of the Train G170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:52
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:2016:22
3Changzhou North 16:3916:41
4Nanjing South 17:1217:14
5Qufu East 19:0119:03
6Jinan West 19:3519:37
7Dezhou East 20:0120:03
8Beijing South 21:18-
2H47M
17:14
Nanjing South
20:01
Dezhou East
 
2H47M
G150
Details of the Train G150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:04
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:3216:34
3Changzhou North 16:5116:53
4Nanjing South 17:2417:27
5Xuzhou East 18:4118:43
6Zaozhuang 19:0119:04
7Qufu East 19:2819:30
8Taian [Shandong] 19:4919:56
9Jinan West 20:1320:21
10Dezhou East 20:4520:47
11Beijing South 22:00-
3H18M
17:27
Nanjing South
20:45
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
G152
Details of the Train G152:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:18
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:4216:44
3Nanjing South 17:3217:34
4Xuzhou East 18:4918:51
5Zaozhuang 19:0919:11
6Qufu East 19:3519:46
7Jinan West 20:1720:25
8Dezhou East 20:4920:51
9Tianjin South 21:3521:38
10Beijing South 22:12-
3H15M
17:34
Nanjing South
20:49
Dezhou East
 
3H15M
G446
Details of the Train G446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -17:14
2Huzhou 17:3617:38
3Yixing 17:5517:57
4Lishui [Nanjing] 18:2018:22
5Nanjing South 18:4118:46
6Bengbu South 19:2819:33
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 19:5620:04
8Zaozhuang 20:3720:41
9Jinan West 21:3121:33
10Tianjin South 22:3622:38
11Tianjin West 22:50-
2H47M
18:37
Nanjing South
21:24
Dezhou East
 
2H47M
Z176
Details of the Train Z176:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -13:30
2Haining 14:0414:09
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 14:3614:47
4Kunshan 15:5416:00
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:1916:26
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:5316:56
7Changzhou 17:1717:20
8Danyang 17:4117:45
9Nanjing 18:3618:44
10Bengbu 20:1620:20
11Suzhou [Anhui] 21:0621:09
12Xuzhou 21:4922:08
13Yanzhou 23:3323:35
14Taishan 00:2600:29
15Dezhou 02:0302:05
16Cangzhou 02:5903:01
17Tianjin 04:2304:33
18Tangshan [Hebei] 05:4805:50
19Qinhuangdao 07:1707:19
20Shanhaiguan 07:4407:50
21Shenyang North 10:4810:54
22Changchun 13:1713:23
23Harbin West 15:31-
7H20M
18:43
Nanjing
02:03+1
Dezhou
 
7H20M
K372
Details of the Train K372:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -16:03
2Kunshan 16:3716:40
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0517:09
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:3717:40
5Changzhou 18:0718:11
6Zhenjiang 18:5518:58
7Nanjing 19:4319:49
8Bengbu 21:5321:57
9Xuzhou 23:4223:50
10Taishan 03:5303:56
11Dezhou 07:0307:12
12Hengshui 08:0708:12
13Xinji 08:4508:48
14Shijiazhuang East 09:3209:36
15Taiyuan 12:25-
11H8M
19:55
Nanjing
07:03+1
Dezhou
 
11H8M
K48
Details of the Train K48:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -13:37
2Haining 14:3914:42
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 15:1015:23
4Songjiang 15:4715:50
5Shanghai South 16:1416:34
6Kunshan 17:2617:29
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:5317:56
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:2418:27
9Changzhou 18:5418:57
10Danyang 19:2719:30
11Zhenjiang 19:5019:53
12Nanjing 20:3920:48
13Bengbu 00:4200:46
14Xuzhou 02:3503:08
15Zaozhuang West 04:1704:21
16Tengzhou 04:4304:46
17Yanzhou 05:2705:33
18Ciyao 06:0906:19
19Taishan 06:4306:51
20Jinan 07:4608:08
21Yancheng [Shandong] 08:3908:42
22Yucheng [Shandong] 08:5508:58
23Pingyuan 09:2209:25
24Dezhou 09:5810:01
25Cangzhou 11:0411:07
26Jinghai 11:4911:51
27Tianjin 12:5213:02
28Tangshan [Hebei] 14:2614:34
29Shanhaiguan 16:4616:59
30Suizhong 17:4217:45
31Xingcheng 18:1418:17
32Huludao 18:3518:38
33Jinzhou [Liaoning] 19:1819:25
34Goubangzi 20:0420:07
35Dahushan 20:3420:37
36Xinlitun 21:3121:36
37Tongliao 00:1300:31
38Taipingchuan 01:5201:54
39Qianan [Jilin] 03:0203:04
40Daan North 03:4103:49
41Xinqi 04:1004:12
42Taiyangsheng 04:3204:34
43Lizhi 04:4204:44
44Xinuatun 05:0005:02
45Linyuan 05:2705:29
46Daqing West 06:0606:35
47Dorbet 07:0307:05
48Yantongtun 07:2207:24
49Qiqihaer 08:00-
13H10M
20:48
Nanjing
09:58+1
Dezhou
 
13H10M
T110
Details of the Train T110:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -17:57
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4818:52
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:1719:21
4Changzhou 19:4420:13
5Nanjing 22:0022:07
6Xuzhou 01:3001:41
7Dezhou 05:4905:51
8Cangzhou 06:4506:50
9Tianjin West 08:4108:47
10Beijing 10:08-
7H42M
22:07
Nanjing
05:49+1
Dezhou
 
7H42M
Z172
Details of the Train Z172:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:54
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:4419:59
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:2120:25
4Changzhou 20:4620:55
5Nanjing 22:0622:13
6Bengbu 23:5423:57
7Xuzhou 01:1501:25
8Dezhou 05:0905:12
9Cangzhou 06:0206:05
10Tianjin 07:2207:27
11Tangshan [Hebei] 08:4208:44
12Beidaihe 10:0110:05
13Qinhuangdao 10:2310:36
14Shanhaiguan 10:5811:04
15Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 12:1312:22
16Shenyang North 14:0414:11
17Siping 15:4215:44
18Changchun 16:4316:50
19Harbin West 18:41-
6H56M
22:13
Nanjing
05:09+1
Dezhou
 
6H56M
Z282
Details of the Train Z282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -17:04
2Haining 17:3917:43
3Jiashan [Zhejiang] 18:0618:11
4Shanghai South 18:5419:29
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:2620:30
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:5220:55
7Changzhou 21:1721:21
8Zhenjiang 21:5822:04
9Nanjing 22:4722:55
10Bengbu 00:2800:33
11Xuzhou 02:1002:17
12Yanzhou 03:5904:26
13Dezhou 06:5306:57
14Cangzhou 07:5107:54
15Tianjin West 09:0309:06
16Beijing 10:2211:07
17Zhangjiakou 14:2414:30
18Datong 17:0817:17
19Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 18:5419:00
20Hohhot East 20:0720:28
21Hohhot 20:4220:50
22Baotou East 22:1122:15
23Baotou 22:32-
7H58M
22:55
Nanjing
06:53+1
Dezhou
 
7H58M
K188
Details of the Train K188:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:09
2Kunshan 18:4719:08
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:3219:36
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:3120:37
5Changzhou 21:0421:08
6Nanjing 22:4123:07
7Chuzhou North 23:4523:49
8Bengbu 01:5802:02
9Xuzhou 03:5704:04
10Tengzhou 05:1705:20
11Yanzhou 06:0106:07
12Taishan 07:0207:05
13Yancheng [Shandong] 08:0408:07
14Yucheng [Shandong] 08:2008:22
15Pingyuan 08:4608:49
16Dezhou 09:2209:24
17Cangzhou 10:2710:29
18Jinghai 11:1111:13
19Tianjin 12:0912:15
20Tangshan [Hebei] 13:3614:06
21Luanxian 14:5515:17
22Shanhaiguan 16:3316:39
23Suizhong 17:2317:25
24Xingcheng 17:5417:56
25Huludao 18:1318:15
26Jinzhou [Liaoning] 18:5619:02
27Goubangzi 19:4219:45
28Panjin 20:3020:33
29Xiliu 21:2021:22
30Haicheng 21:3621:39
31Anshan 22:0422:08
32Liaoyang 22:2522:28
33Shenyang North 23:23-
10H14M
23:07
Nanjing
09:21+1
Dezhou
 
10H14M

Dezhou to Nanjing Train

1 overnight high speed train runs from Dezhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station, taking about 6.5 hours. 44 Dezhou to Nanjing high speed trains running on the day take only 3 to 3.5 hours.
Moreover, 16 normal speed trains are in service from Dezhou to Nanjing, taking 7.5 to 13 hours.

See detailed Nanjing Train Schedule
Major Rail Lines from Nanjing to:
 
Major Rail Lines from Dezhou to:
- Last modified on Dec. 11, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail