Home / Train /

Puning to Shenzhen Train


Every day, more than 60 Puning to Shenzhen high speed trains are shuttling between Puning Railway Station and Shenzhen North Railway Station. They take the travel time of 1.5 to 2 hours to finish the travel distance of 252 kilometers (157 miles). The ticket price for a first class seat is CNY 82 - 149 and for a second class seat is CNY 51 - 93.

Along Puning - Shenzhen High Speed Railway Line, railway stations like Lufeng, Shanwei, Houmen, Huidong and Huizhou can be found.
 

Puning to Shenzhen Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G6347
Details of the Train G6347:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan -06:48
2Chaoyang [Shantou] 07:0007:02
3Puning 07:1507:17
4Shanwei 07:5207:54
5Shenzhen North 08:5509:02
6Humen [Dongguan] 09:2009:22
7Guangzhou South 09:39-
1H30M
07:28
Puning
08:58
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
G6351
Details of the Train G6351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Meizhou West -06:35
2Chaoshan 07:1507:35
3Puning 07:5607:58
4Shanwei 08:3308:35
5Huizhou South 09:1109:13
6Shenzhen North 09:4209:50
7Humen [Dongguan] 10:0710:09
8Guangzhou South 10:26-
1H25M
08:18
Puning
09:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H25M
D675
Details of the Train D675:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -06:20
2Zhangzhou 06:5206:54
3Yunxiao 07:2207:24
4Zhaoan 07:4007:42
5Chaoshan 08:0508:08
6Kuitan 08:4008:42
7Huizhou South 09:3809:40
8Shenzhenpingshan 09:5009:52
9Shenzhen North 10:19-
1H30M
08:29
Puning
09:59
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
D7439
Details of the Train D7439:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan 08:2308:26
2Puning 08:4708:49
3Huidong 09:45-
4Shenzhen North 10:33-
1H30M
08:45
Puning
10:15
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
D7309
Details of the Train D7309:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Meizhou West -07:47
2Jieyang 08:1408:16
3Jieyang Airport 08:2808:34
4Chaoshan 08:4309:02
5Lufeng [Guangdong] 09:4309:45
6Huizhou South 10:3210:36
7Shenzhen North 11:08-
1H41M
09:05
Puning
10:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
D3333
Details of the Train D3333:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -06:51
2Putian 07:2107:23
3Huian 07:4207:44
4Quanzhou [Fujian] 07:5407:56
5Xiamen North 08:2108:26
6Zhangpu 08:5909:01
7Yunxiao 09:1509:17
8Puning 10:0910:11
9Lufeng [Guangdong] 10:3510:37
10Huizhou South 11:2411:26
11Shenzhen North 11:57-
1H30M
10:09
Puning
11:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
D2311
Details of the Train D2311:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -07:57
2Putian 08:2708:29
3Jinjiang 09:0109:03
4Xiamen North 09:2209:30
5Zhangzhou 09:4909:52
6Yunxiao 10:2010:23
7Chaoshan 10:5611:00
8Shenzhenpingshan 12:3012:32
9Shenzhen North 12:58-
1H26M
11:13
Puning
12:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H26M
D3335
Details of the Train D3335:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -08:17
2Huian 09:0209:04
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:1409:16
4Xiamen North 09:4509:52
5Zhaoan 10:4510:48
6Chaoshan 11:1111:14
7Kuitan 11:4811:55
8Huidong 12:4012:42
9Shenzhenpingshan 13:0313:10
10Shenzhen North 13:36-
1H31M
11:29
Puning
13:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
G1609
Details of the Train G1609:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -08:05
2Fuzhou South 08:2208:24
3Fuqing 08:3808:40
4Putian 09:0009:02
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:2809:30
6Jinjiang 09:4109:49
7Xiamen North 10:0710:11
8Chaoshan 11:2311:27
9Puning 11:4811:50
10Houmen 12:3612:38
11Shenzhen North 13:3013:33
12Humen [Dongguan] 13:5013:52
13Qingsheng 14:0114:06
14Guangzhou South 14:19-
1H36M
11:39
Puning
13:15
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
D7415
Details of the Train D7415:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shantou -12:20
2Chaoshan 12:4412:48
3Puning 13:0913:11
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 13:3513:37
5Huizhou South 14:2414:26
6Shenzhenpingshan 14:3614:38
7Shenzhen North 15:04-
1H47M
11:50
Puning
13:37
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
D2357
Details of the Train D2357:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -07:16
2Yudu 07:4307:45
3Ruijin 08:1208:14
4Changting South 08:3008:32
5Guanzhishan 08:5008:52
6Gutianhuizhi 09:0909:11
7Longyan 09:2609:30
8Zhangzhou 10:1510:35
9Raoping 11:1811:20
10Puning 11:5511:57
11Shanwei 12:3212:34
12Huizhou South 13:1013:12
13Shenzhen North 13:42-
1H37M
12:28
Puning
14:05
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
D2329
Details of the Train D2329:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -11:21
2Zhangzhou 11:4011:46
3Zhangpu 12:0412:06
4Yunxiao 12:2012:22
5Raoping 12:4212:44
6Chaoshan 13:0113:09
7Kuitan 13:4113:43
8Huizhou South 14:3914:41
9Shenzhenpingshan 14:5114:53
10Shenzhen North 15:17-
1H54M
13:02
Puning
14:56
Shenzhen North
 
1H54M
D3343
Details of the Train D3343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H46M
13:15
Puning
15:01
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
D2303
Details of the Train D2303:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -10:15
2Hanjiang 10:3910:41
3Huian 11:0611:08
4Xiamen North 11:3911:43
5Zhangzhou 12:0212:04
6Yunxiao 12:3212:39
7Zhaoan 12:5312:55
8Chaoshan 13:1813:21
9Puning 13:4213:44
10Houmen 14:3014:32
11Shenzhenpingshan 15:0315:09
12Shenzhen North 15:34-
1H42M
13:25
Puning
15:07
Shenzhen North
 
1H42M
D2361
Details of the Train D2361:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -07:19
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 07:5607:58
3Nanfeng 08:2708:29
4Jianningxian North 08:4908:51
5Taining 09:0409:06
6Sanming North 09:4009:44
7Youxi 10:0410:06
8Yongtai 10:3910:41
9Putian 11:0411:08
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:3311:35
11Xiamen North 12:0212:06
12Yunxiao 12:4912:51
13Chaoshan 13:2813:31
14Puning 13:5213:54
15Lufeng [Guangdong] 14:1814:20
16Shenzhenpingshan 15:1315:15
17Shenzhen North 15:39-
1H36M
13:36
Puning
15:12
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
D2341
Details of the Train D2341:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -11:47
2Zhangzhou 12:0612:08
3Zhaoan 12:4812:50
4Chaoshan 13:1313:15
5Puning 13:3613:38
6Huidong 14:3414:36
7Shenzhenpingshan 14:5714:59
8Shenzhen North 15:23-
1H36M
13:41
Puning
15:17
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
D7443
Details of the Train D7443:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shantou -12:58
2Chaoshan 13:2113:26
3Puning 13:4713:49
4Shanwei 14:2414:26
5Shenzhen North 15:29-
1H36M
13:56
Puning
15:32
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
D2325
Details of the Train D2325:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangrao -08:01
2Wuyishan North 08:2608:28
3Nanpingshi 08:4108:43
4Jianou West 09:0109:03
5Yanping 09:2109:23
6Gutian North 09:4009:42
7Minqing North 09:5409:56
8Fuzhou 10:1710:22
9Fuqing 10:4910:51
10Putian 11:1211:14
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:3911:41
12Jinjiang 11:5211:54
13Xiamen North 12:1212:17
14Zhangzhou 12:3612:38
15Raoping 13:2313:25
16Chaoshan 13:4213:46
17Chaoyang [Shantou] 13:5814:00
18Lufeng [Guangdong] 14:3314:35
19Huizhou South 15:2215:24
20Shenzhen North 15:55-
1H35M
14:07
Puning
15:42
Shenzhen North
 
1H35M
D2349
Details of the Train D2349:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -12:09
2Zhangzhou 12:4212:44
3Zhaoan 13:2213:24
4Raoping 13:3413:36
5Chaoshan 13:5313:56
6Puning 14:1714:19
7Lufeng [Guangdong] 14:4314:45
8Shanwei 15:0015:02
9Shenzhen North 16:05-
1H45M
14:12
Puning
15:57
Shenzhen North
 
1H45M
D2351
Details of the Train D2351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -12:18
2Zhangzhou 13:0013:12
3Chaoshan 14:1014:13
4Puning 14:3814:40
5Houmen 15:2615:28
6Shenzhen North 16:19-
1H30M
14:32
Puning
16:02
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
D2321
Details of the Train D2321:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -08:12
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 08:4908:51
3Nancheng 09:1009:12
4Jianningxian North 09:4109:43
5Taining 09:5609:58
6Sanming North 10:3110:51
7Sanming 11:0711:09
8Yongan [fujian] South 11:2511:27
9Zhangping West 11:5311:55
10Longyan 12:1912:23
11Zhangzhou 13:0713:27
12Raoping 14:1314:15
13Chaoshan 14:3314:40
14Puning 15:0115:03
15Lufeng [Guangdong] 15:2715:29
16Huizhou South 16:1616:18
17Shenzhen North 16:49-
1H35M
14:42
Puning
16:17
Shenzhen North
 
1H35M
D2345
Details of the Train D2345:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -13:04
2Yunxiao 14:0214:04
3Chaoshan 14:3814:40
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 14:5214:54
5Lufeng [Guangdong] 15:2715:29
6Huizhou South 16:1616:18
7Shenzhen North 16:50-
1H37M
15:00
Puning
16:37
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
D687
Details of the Train D687:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -13:55
2Zhangzhou 14:2714:29
3Yunxiao 14:5714:59
4Chaoshan 15:3215:36
5Lufeng [Guangdong] 16:1716:19
6Huizhou South 17:0617:08
7Shenzhen North 17:40-
1H33M
15:57
Puning
17:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H33M
D2331
Details of the Train D2331:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:27
2Fuqing 12:5612:58
3Putian 13:1913:21
4Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:4613:48
5Xiamen North 14:1314:23
6Yunxiao 15:0815:10
7Chaoshan 15:4415:48
8Lufeng [Guangdong] 16:2916:31
9Huidong 17:0717:09
10Huizhou South 17:2417:26
11Shenzhen North 17:58-
1H40M
16:08
Puning
17:48
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
D3111
Details of the Train D3111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:33
2Shaoxing North 07:5307:55
3Yuyao North 08:1808:20
4Ningbo 08:4408:49
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:3509:37
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:4909:51
7Shenfang 10:1610:18
8Wenzhou South 10:3910:42
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:5911:01
10Cangnan 11:1111:13
11Taimushan 11:3411:36
12Ningde 12:0812:10
13Fuzhou South 12:4912:53
14Putian 13:2513:27
15Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:5213:54
16Xiamen North 14:1914:28
17Zhangzhou 14:4814:50
18Zhangpu 15:0815:10
19Raoping 15:4015:42
20Chaoshan 15:5916:02
21Puning 16:2316:25
22Shanwei 17:0017:02
23Huizhou South 17:3817:40
24Shenzhen North 18:10-
1H41M
16:13
Puning
17:54
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:00
2Jinshan North 07:1807:23
3Jiaxing South 07:3707:40
4Hangzhou East 08:0508:12
5Hangzhou South 08:2108:23
6Shaoxing East 08:4508:47
7Ningbo 09:1509:26
8Fenghua 09:4309:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:2610:29
10Wenling 10:4010:42
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 11:1111:13
12Wenzhou South 11:2311:25
13Fuan 12:2912:31
14Ningde 12:4312:45
15Fuzhou South 13:1913:23
16Putian 13:5313:55
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
18Xiamen North 14:5015:01
19Zhangzhou 15:2015:22
20Chaoshan 16:2016:23
21Kuitan 16:5516:57
22Huidong 17:4217:44
23Shenzhenpingshan 18:0518:07
24Shenzhen North 18:31-
1H41M
16:46
Puning
18:27
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
D7311
Details of the Train D7311:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Meizhou West -14:55
2Chaoshan 15:3515:55
3Puning 16:1616:18
4Houmen 17:0417:06
5Huizhou South 17:3117:33
6Shenzhen North 18:05-
1H36M
17:02
Puning
18:38
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
D2305
Details of the Train D2305:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuding -12:44
2Ningde 13:2313:25
3Fuzhou South 14:0314:07
4Putian 14:3714:39
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:0415:06
6Xiamen North 15:3515:39
7Yunxiao 16:2216:24
8Raoping 16:4516:47
9Chaoshan 17:0417:06
10Kuitan 17:3817:40
11Huizhou South 18:3618:38
12Shenzhen North 19:09-
1H41M
17:24
Puning
19:05
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
D7431
Details of the Train D7431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shantou -09:44
2Chaoshan 10:0710:12
3Puning 10:3310:35
4Huizhou South 11:4211:44
5Shenzhen North 12:14-
1H41M
17:29
Puning
19:10
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
G1601
Details of the Train G1601:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -07:57
2Yingshang North 08:1308:19
3Huainan South 08:4108:43
4Hefei South 09:2109:25
5Wuwei [Anhui] 09:5409:56
6Tongling North 10:0810:10
7Nanling 10:2210:24
8Jingde 10:4310:45
9Jixi North 10:5611:00
10Shexian [Huangshan] North 11:1111:13
11Huangshan North 11:2211:26
12Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 11:4711:49
13Shangrao 12:1312:16
14Wuyishan North 12:3812:40
15Jianou West 13:0313:05
16Yanping 13:2113:23
17Gutian North 13:3813:40
18Fuzhou 14:0814:12
19Fuzhou South 14:2814:30
20Putian 15:0015:02
21Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2715:29
22Xiamen North 15:5516:00
23Zhangzhou 16:1916:21
24Zhaoan 16:5917:01
25Chaoshan 17:2517:27
26Kuitan 17:5918:01
27Shanwei 18:2518:32
28Shenzhen North 19:35-
1H35M
17:45
Puning
19:20
Shenzhen North
 
1H35M
G6323
Details of the Train G6323:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan -17:11
2Puning 17:3217:34
3Shanwei 18:0918:11
4Huizhou South 18:4718:49
5Shenzhen North 19:2019:29
6Humen [Dongguan] 19:4619:48
7Guangzhou South 20:05-
1H30M
17:55
Puning
19:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
G1603
Details of the Train G1603:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:40
2Liyang 09:0709:09
3Yixing 09:2109:23
4Huzhou 09:4009:42
5Hangzhou East 10:0410:09
6Tonglu 10:4110:43
7Qiandaohu 11:0411:06
8Jixi North 11:3011:32
9Huangshan North 11:4811:51
10Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:1212:14
11Shangrao 12:3812:42
12Yanping West 13:3813:40
13Sanming North 13:5613:58
14Yongan [fujian] South 14:2414:26
15Longyan 15:1115:15
16Zhangzhou 15:5816:16
17Zhangpu 16:3416:41
18Yunxiao 16:5516:57
19Chaoshan 17:3017:33
20Puning 17:5417:56
21Shenzhen North 19:30-
1H30M
18:00
Puning
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
D2307
Details of the Train D2307:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -14:57
2Putian 15:2815:30
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:5515:57
4Xiamen North 16:2316:28
5Zhangzhou 16:4716:49
6Zhaoan 17:2617:28
7Raoping 17:3817:40
8Chaoshan 17:5718:01
9Puning 18:2218:24
10Lufeng [Guangdong] 18:4818:50
11Huidong 19:2619:28
12Shenzhenpingshan 19:4919:51
13Shenzhen North 20:16-
1H30M
18:10
Puning
19:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
G6315
Details of the Train G6315:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan -17:50
2Chaoyang [Shantou] 18:0218:04
3Kuitan 18:2818:30
4Shanwei 18:5418:56
5Huizhou South 19:3219:34
6Shenzhenpingshan 19:4419:46
7Shenzhen North 20:1120:19
8Humen [Dongguan] 20:3720:40
9Guangzhou South 20:57-
1H35M
18:35
Puning
20:10
Shenzhen North
 
1H35M
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:32
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:48
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1309:21
9Jiaxing South 09:3009:32
10Tongxiang 09:4209:48
11Hangzhou East 10:0610:13
12Shaoxing East 10:4010:42
13Ningbo 11:1011:25
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
15Wenling 12:3212:34
16Yueqing 12:5813:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0215:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2515:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Jinjiang 16:3316:35
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Yunxiao 17:4117:43
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
1H37M
18:41
Puning
20:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
D2289
Details of the Train D2289:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:53
2Liyang 09:2809:30
3Yixing 09:4309:45
4Huzhou 10:0710:09
5Deqing 10:2410:26
6Hangzhou East 10:4110:43
7Shangyu North 11:1511:35
8Yuyao North 11:4911:52
9Ningbo 12:1812:22
10Fenghua 12:3912:40
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2013:22
12Yandangshan 13:4013:42
13Wenzhou South 14:1214:14
14Ruian 14:2514:27
15Cangnan 14:4414:46
16Fuding 15:0215:04
17Fuan 15:3415:35
18Fuzhou South 16:1816:25
19Fuqing 16:3916:41
20Putian 17:0117:04
21Xiamen North 17:5017:54
22Zhangzhou 18:1218:14
23Zhaoan 18:5218:54
24Chaoshan 19:1719:19
25Chaoyang [Shantou] 19:3219:34
26Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:1020:12
27Shanwei 20:2720:29
28Huidong 20:5520:57
29Huizhou South 21:1121:13
30Shenzhen North 21:46-
1H36M
18:47
Puning
20:23
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
G3141
Details of the Train G3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -10:33
2Chaohu East 10:5410:56
3Wuwei [Anhui] 11:0911:11
4Tongling North 11:2311:25
5Jingxian 11:4211:44
6Jixi North 12:0412:06
7Huangshan North 12:2112:23
8Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:4412:46
9Shangrao 13:1113:13
10Wufushan 13:2413:26
11Nanpingshi 13:4913:51
12Jianou West 14:0714:09
13Yanping West 14:2914:31
14Sanming North 14:4714:51
15Sanming 15:0515:08
16Yongan [fujian] South 15:2415:29
17Zhangping West 15:5615:58
18Longyan 16:2116:25
19Nanjing [Fujian] 16:5616:58
20Zhangzhou 17:1417:43
21Zhangpu 18:0118:10
22Zhaoan 18:3318:35
23Raoping 18:4518:47
24Chaoshan 19:0719:11
25Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:5219:54
26Shenzhenpingshan 20:4720:49
27Shenzhen North 21:14-
1H31M
19:12
Puning
20:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
D3107
Details of the Train D3107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:0410:10
3Jiaxing South 10:1810:27
4Tongxiang 10:3810:59
5Hangzhou East 11:1711:25
6Shaoxing North 11:4411:46
7Ningbo 12:2212:25
8Ninghai 12:5312:55
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2513:27
10Yandangshan 13:4513:48
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Wenzhou South 14:2214:24
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:4114:43
14Xiapu 15:2115:23
15Fuzhou South 16:1816:22
16Hanjiang 16:4616:48
17Xianyou 17:0517:07
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:2517:27
19Xiamen North 17:5217:56
20Zhangzhou 18:1518:17
21Zhaoan 18:5518:57
22Raoping 19:0719:09
23Chaoshan 19:2619:29
24Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:1020:12
25Houmen 20:3820:40
26Shenzhen North 21:33-
1H32M
19:39
Puning
21:11
Shenzhen North
 
1H32M
D2353
Details of the Train D2353:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanpingshi -15:29
2Yanping 16:0016:02
3Fuzhou 16:4516:49
4Fuzhou South 17:0517:12
5Putian 17:4317:45
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:1018:12
7Xiamen North 18:3718:41
8Juemei 18:5418:56
9Zhangzhou 19:0619:08
10Zhangpu 19:2919:31
11Yunxiao 19:4419:46
12Chaoshan 20:2220:26
13Puning 20:4720:49
14Lufeng [Guangdong] 21:1321:15
15Huizhou South 22:0222:04
16Shenzhen North 22:35-
1H34M
20:29
Puning
22:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
G6311
Details of the Train G6311:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan -19:17
2Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:5820:00
3Huizhou South 20:4720:50
4Shenzhen North 21:2221:27
5Humen [Dongguan] 21:4521:47
6Guangzhou South 22:04-
1H34M
20:40
Puning
22:14
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
D2283
Details of the Train D2283:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:24
2Jiaxing South 11:5211:54
3Tongxiang 12:0512:07
4Hangzhou East 12:2512:29
5Shaoxing North 12:4812:50
6Yuyao North 13:0913:11
7Ningbo 13:3213:39
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3914:41
10Yueqing 15:1215:14
11Wenzhou South 15:2915:31
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:4815:50
13Cangnan 16:0116:03
14Xiapu 16:3516:37
15Luoyuan 17:0617:08
16Fuzhou South 17:3917:46
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:3718:39
18Xiamen North 19:0419:08
19Zhangzhou 19:2719:29
20Yunxiao 19:5719:59
21Zhaoan 20:1320:15
22Chaoshan 20:3820:42
23Shanwei 21:3421:36
24Shenzhen North 22:41-
1H31M
20:56
Puning
22:27
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
G6331
Details of the Train G6331:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chaoshan -20:08
2Chaoyang [Shantou] 20:2020:23
3Shanwei 21:0821:10
4Huizhou South 21:4621:48
5Shenzhen North 22:1922:22
6Humen [Dongguan] 22:3922:41
7Guangzhou South 22:58-
1H31M
21:18
Puning
22:49
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M

Shenzhen to Puning Train

Taking about 1.5 – 2 hours, over 40 Shenzhen to Puning high speed trains are running on a daily basis.

See detailed Shenzhen Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Shenzhen to:

- Last modified on Nov. 29, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail