Home / Train /

Wenzhou to Ningbo Train

Totally, over 60 Wenzhou to Ningbo high speed trains are in service on a daily basis.

And all the trains depart from Wenzhou South Railway Station and arrive at Ningbo Railway Station.

It takes them about 2-2.5 hours to finish the long journey.

A ride on the second class seat costs CNY 77-96, and on the first class seat costs CNY 122-154.
 

Wenzhou to Ningbo Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G590
Details of the Train G590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:15
2Wenling 06:5006:52
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:0307:05
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:1607:18
5Ningbo 08:0608:09
6Shaoxing East 08:3508:37
7Shaoxing North 08:4808:50
8Hangzhou East 09:0809:12
9Huzhou 09:3309:35
10Changxing 09:4409:46
11Yixing 09:5910:01
12Lishui [Nanjing] 10:2410:29
13Nanjing South 10:4510:49
14Quanjiao 11:0911:11
15Hefei South 11:4311:49
16Luan 12:1712:19
17Jinzhai 12:3812:40
18Macheng North 13:1313:21
19Wuhan 13:56-
1H51M
06:15
Wenzhou South
08:06
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7504
Details of the Train G7504:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:30
2Wenling 07:0507:07
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:1807:20
4Fenghua 08:0108:03
5Ningbo 08:2108:24
6Shaoxing North 08:5608:58
7Hangzhou East 09:1709:19
8Jiaxing South 09:4209:44
9Jinshan North 09:5809:59
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:17-
1H51M
06:30
Wenzhou South
08:21
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7572
Details of the Train G7572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -06:22
2Wenzhou South 06:3906:42
3Yongjia [zhejiang] 06:5106:53
4Yueqing 07:0307:05
5Wenling 07:2907:31
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:4207:44
7Sanmenxian 08:0308:05
8Fenghua 08:3108:33
9Ningbo 08:5108:54
10Shaoxing North 09:2609:28
11Hangzhou South 09:4109:43
12Hangzhou East 09:5309:55
13Tongxiang 10:1210:15
14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:3010:32
15Jinshan North 10:4210:44
16Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:09
17Kunshan south 11:2811:30
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4111:43
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5812:00
20Changzhou 12:1412:16
21Zhenjiang 12:3912:44
22Nanjing South 13:1313:20
23Hefei 14:1114:19
24Shuijiahu 14:4214:44
25Huainan South 14:54-
2H6M
06:41
Wenzhou South
08:47
Ningbo
 
2H6M
G7482
Details of the Train G7482:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -06:37
2Yueqing 06:5206:54
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:2507:27
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 07:3807:40
5Sanmenxian 07:5207:54
6Ninghai 08:0808:10
7Ningbo 08:4008:48
8Yuyao North 09:0709:17
9Shaoxing East 09:2909:31
10Shaoxing North 09:4209:45
11Hangzhou South 09:5710:19
12Fuyang [Zhejiang] 10:3610:38
13Tonglu 10:5210:54
14Qiandaohu 11:1511:17
15Huangshan North 11:52-
2H3M
06:52
Wenzhou South
08:55
Ningbo
 
2H3M
G7674
Details of the Train G7674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:15
2Taizhou [Zhejiang] 07:5708:00
3Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:1108:13
4Ninghai 08:3508:37
5Ningbo 09:0709:12
6Yuyao North 09:3209:35
7Shaoxing North 09:5309:55
8Hangzhou East 10:1310:17
9Huzhou 10:3810:40
10Changxing 10:4910:51
11Liyang 11:1011:12
12Wawushan 11:2311:28
13Jiangning 11:4511:47
14Nanjing South 11:5612:00
15Quanjiao 12:2012:22
16Hefei South 12:58-
1H49M
07:18
Wenzhou South
09:07
Ningbo
 
1H49M
G7506
Details of the Train G7506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:31
2Wenling 08:0608:08
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:1908:21
4Ningbo 09:1709:25
5Shaoxing East 09:5109:54
6Shaoxing North 10:0510:12
7Hangzhou East 10:3210:36
8Haining West 10:4910:51
9Jiaxing South 11:0611:08
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:36-
1H38M
07:24
Wenzhou South
09:02
Ningbo
 
1H38M
G7586
Details of the Train G7586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:38
2Shenfang 07:5808:00
3Wenling 08:1908:21
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:3908:41
5Ninghai 09:0309:05
6Ningbo 09:3609:43
7Yuyao North 10:0210:09
8Hangzhou East 10:4210:45
9Tongxiang 11:0311:05
10Jiaxing South 11:1611:18
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4511:48
12Kunshan south 12:0712:09
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2012:22
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3712:39
15Changzhou 12:5312:58
16Dagang South 13:2313:25
17Yangzhou East 13:4313:46
18Gaoyou 14:0114:03
19Baoying 14:1914:21
20Huaian East 14:3714:40
21Lianshui 14:5114:53
22Lianyungang 15:31-
2H0M
07:36
Wenzhou South
09:36
Ningbo
 
2H0M
G7586
Details of the Train G7586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -07:38
2Shenfang 07:5808:00
3Wenling 08:1908:21
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:3908:41
5Ninghai 09:0309:05
6Ningbo 09:3609:43
7Yuyao North 10:0210:09
8Hangzhou East 10:4210:45
9Tongxiang 11:0311:05
10Jiaxing South 11:1611:18
11Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4511:48
12Kunshan south 12:0712:09
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2012:22
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3712:39
15Changzhou 12:5312:58
16Dagang South 13:2313:25
17Yangzhou East 13:4313:46
18Gaoyou 14:0114:03
19Baoying 14:1914:21
20Huaian East 14:3714:40
21Lianshui 14:5114:53
22Lianyungang 15:31-
2H11M
07:36
Wenzhou South
09:47
Zhuangqiao
 
2H11M
G7576
Details of the Train G7576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -07:02
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 07:1307:15
3Ruian 07:2407:26
4Wenzhou South 07:3807:43
5Yongjia [zhejiang] 07:5207:54
6Yandangshan 08:1608:18
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:3708:39
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:5008:52
9Sanmenxian 09:0409:12
10Ningbo 09:5209:54
11Yuyao North 10:1310:15
12Shaoxing East 10:2710:29
13Shaoxing North 10:4010:42
14Hangzhou East 11:0111:04
15Haining West 11:1711:19
16Jiaxing South 11:3411:36
17Songjiang South 11:5411:56
18Shanghai Hongqiao 12:1012:15
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4112:43
20Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:5813:00
21Changzhou 13:1413:16
22Danyang 13:3213:34
23Zhenjiang 13:4613:48
24Nanjing South 14:1514:18
25Quanjiao 14:3814:50
26Hefei South 15:2215:30
27Luan 15:58-
2H5M
07:47
Wenzhou South
09:52
Ningbo
 
2H5M
G7796
Details of the Train G7796:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:00
2Yueqing 08:1508:17
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:4808:52
4Ningbo 09:4709:49
5Hangzhou East 10:3810:42
6Deqing 10:5511:02
7Changxing 11:1911:21
8Yixing 11:3411:36
9Liyang 11:4711:49
10Nanjing South 12:1712:21
11Hefei 13:1213:15
12Huainan South 13:4213:44
13Yingshang North 14:0614:13
14Fuyang West 14:30-
1H47M
08:00
Wenzhou South
09:47
Ningbo
 
1H47M
G7670
Details of the Train G7670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -07:50
2Ruian 07:5908:01
3Wenzhou South 08:1408:16
4Wenling 08:5108:53
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:1109:13
6Fenghua 09:4709:49
7Ningbo 10:0810:13
8Shaoxing East 10:3910:41
9Shaoxing North 10:5210:54
10Hangzhou East 11:1211:14
11Deqing 11:2711:32
12Changxing 11:4911:51
13Yixing 12:0412:06
14Liyang 12:1712:19
15Nanjing South 12:4512:52
16Hefei 13:4814:03
17Hefei Beicheng 14:1614:18
18Huainan East 14:36-
1H51M
08:14
Wenzhou South
10:05
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G168
Details of the Train G168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:29
2Yueqing 08:4408:46
3Wenling 09:1009:12
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:2309:25
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:3609:38
6Sanmenxian 09:5009:52
7Ningbo 10:3110:36
8Shaoxing East 11:0411:07
9Hangzhou East 11:3411:39
10Deqing 11:5211:54
11Yixing 12:1912:21
12Liyang 12:3212:38
13Lishui [Nanjing] 12:5412:56
14Nanjing South 13:1213:22
15Chuzhou 13:4013:42
16Bengbu South 14:1014:12
17Xuzhou East 14:4914:58
18Taian [Shandong] 15:5115:58
19Jinan West 16:1616:20
20Dezhou East 16:4416:46
21Cangzhou West 17:1217:14
22Tianjin South 17:3717:39
23Beijing South 18:13-
2H2M
08:29
Wenzhou South
10:31
Ningbo
 
2H2M
G7568
Details of the Train G7568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:55
2Shenfang 09:1609:18
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:4509:47
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:5810:00
5Ningbo 10:4810:51
6Yuyao North 11:1011:12
7Shaoxing North 11:3011:32
8Hangzhou East 11:5011:52
9Changxing 12:1712:19
10Lishui [Nanjing] 12:4912:51
11Nanjing South 13:07-
1H51M
08:55
Wenzhou South
10:46
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7540
Details of the Train G7540:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -08:25
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 08:3508:37
3Wenzhou South 08:5509:00
4Yueqing 09:1509:17
5Yandangshan 09:3409:36
6Wenling 09:4709:49
7Linhai [Zhejiang] 10:0710:10
8Ninghai 10:3210:34
9Ningbo 11:0411:06
10Shaoxing North 11:3911:41
11Hangzhou East 12:0012:04
12Haining West 12:1712:19
13Shanghai Hongqiao 12:5613:03
14Taicang 13:3413:36
15Zhangjiagang 14:0114:03
16Nantong West 14:1814:20
17Rugao South 14:3214:34
18Dongtai 14:5314:55
19Yancheng [Jiangsu] 15:1315:17
20Sheyang 15:3715:39
21Binhaigang 15:5916:02
22Lianyungang 16:41-
2H4M
09:00
Wenzhou South
11:04
Ningbo
 
2H4M
G7486
Details of the Train G7486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -09:09
2Yongjia [zhejiang] 09:1909:21
3Yueqing 09:3009:32
4Wenling 09:5609:58
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:1010:12
6Sanmenxian 10:3110:33
7Ningbo 11:1311:18
8Hangzhou East 12:0512:09
9Deqing 12:2212:24
10Yixing 12:4912:52
11Nanjing South 13:2513:30
12Hefei South 14:19-
2H4M
09:09
Wenzhou South
11:13
Ningbo
 
2H4M
D3102
Details of the Train D3102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:40
2Ningde 08:2308:25
3Fuan 08:3708:39
4Taimushan 09:0609:08
5Wenzhou South 09:4809:52
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:3510:37
7Fenghua 11:1811:20
8Ningbo 11:3811:49
9Yuyao North 12:0912:14
10Shaoxing North 12:3312:38
11Hangzhou East 12:5813:00
12Jiaxing South 13:2413:26
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 13:3413:47
14Shanghai Hongqiao 14:13-
1H47M
09:51
Wenzhou South
11:38
Ningbo
 
1H47M
G56
Details of the Train G56:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingtan -06:37
2Changle East 06:5506:57
3Fuzhou South 07:1207:16
4Fuzhou 07:3007:53
5Ningde 08:3408:36
6Xiapu 09:0109:03
7Fuding 09:2309:25
8Wenzhou South 10:0010:02
9Wenling 10:3710:39
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:5010:52
11Ninghai 11:2211:24
12Ningbo 11:5311:55
13Hangzhou East 12:4212:47
14Huzhou 13:0813:10
15Changxing 13:1913:24
16Liyang 13:4313:45
17Lishui [Nanjing] 14:0114:03
18Nanjing South 14:1914:27
19Bengbu South 15:0915:12
20Xuzhou East 15:5015:52
21Zaozhuang 16:1016:18
22Jinan West 17:0917:11
23Dezhou East 17:3517:37
24Beijing South 18:53-
1H51M
10:02
Wenzhou South
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7662
Details of the Train G7662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -10:11
2Yueqing 10:2610:28
3Yandangshan 10:4410:46
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:0511:07
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:1811:20
6Ninghai 11:4211:44
7Ningbo 12:1312:16
8Yuyao North 12:3512:37
9Hangzhou East 13:0813:15
10Huzhou 13:3613:38
11Yixing 13:5513:57
12Wawushan 14:1414:16
13Lishui [Nanjing] 14:2514:32
14Nanjing South 14:4914:54
15Hefei South 15:42-
2H2M
10:11
Wenzhou South
12:13
Ningbo
 
2H2M
D3104
Details of the Train D3104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Putian -07:50
2Fuqing 08:0908:11
3Fuzhou South 08:2608:30
4Lianjiang [Fujian] 08:4708:49
5Luoyuan 09:0309:05
6Ningde 09:1609:18
7Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:1710:19
8Wenzhou South 10:3610:38
9Yongjia [zhejiang] 10:4710:49
10Shenfang 11:0511:07
11Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:4011:42
12Ningbo 12:3012:34
13Yuyao North 12:5412:56
14Shaoxing North 13:1513:17
15Hangzhou East 13:3713:39
16Haining West 13:5114:01
17Jiaxing South 14:1714:24
18Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 14:3214:39
19Jinshan North 14:4914:51
20Songjiang South 15:0015:09
21Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24-
1H50M
10:38
Wenzhou South
12:28
Ningbo
 
1H50M
D3234
Details of the Train D3234:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -06:47
2Xiamen North 07:1107:13
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 07:3907:41
4Putian 08:0708:09
5Hanjiang 08:1908:21
6Fuzhou South 08:4508:49
7Lianjiang [Fujian] 09:0609:08
8Luoyuan 09:2209:24
9Ningde 09:3509:37
10Cangnan 10:3010:32
11Wenzhou South 10:5610:58
12Yandangshan 11:2511:27
13Sanmenxian 12:0012:02
14Ningbo 12:4212:46
15Yuyao North 13:0613:08
16Hangzhou East 13:43-
1H44M
10:58
Wenzhou South
12:42
Ningbo
 
1H44M
G7546
Details of the Train G7546:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -11:20
2Yueqing 11:3511:37
3Yandangshan 11:5311:55
4Wenling 12:0712:09
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:2012:22
6Sanmenxian 12:4112:43
7Ningbo 13:2413:26
8Yuyao North 13:4513:47
9Shaoxing North 14:0514:07
10Hangzhou East 14:2614:30
11Haining West 14:4314:45
12Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
13Shanghai Hongqiao 15:32-
2H3M
11:20
Wenzhou South
13:23
Ningbo
 
2H3M
D3142
Details of the Train D3142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -06:59
2Zhangzhou 07:4107:43
3Xiamen North 08:0208:06
4Jinjiang 08:2408:26
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:3808:40
6Fuqing 09:2109:23
7Fuzhou South 09:3809:42
8Lianjiang [Fujian] 10:0010:02
9Xiapu 10:4310:45
10Taimushan 11:0011:02
11Ruian 11:3411:36
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Yueqing 12:0512:07
14Wenling 12:3112:33
15Ningbo 13:3413:43
16Yuyao North 14:0314:09
17Shaoxing East 14:2114:23
18Hangzhou East 14:5114:56
19Haining West 15:0815:10
20Jiaxing South 15:2515:27
21Shanghai Hongqiao 15:5716:01
22Kunshan south 16:2116:23
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3616:38
24Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:5416:56
25Changzhou 17:1117:13
26Danyang 17:2817:30
27Nanjing 18:02-
1H44M
11:50
Wenzhou South
13:34
Ningbo
 
1H44M
D3216
Details of the Train D3216:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -08:00
2Jinjiang 08:1808:21
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:3208:34
4Hanjiang 09:0609:08
5Fuqing 09:2109:23
6Fuzhou South 09:3809:54
7Fuan 10:4010:42
8Xiapu 10:5610:58
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:3911:41
10Wenzhou South 11:5812:00
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 12:0912:11
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:4912:51
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:0213:04
14Ningbo 13:51-
1H51M
12:01
Wenzhou South
13:52
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7516
Details of the Train G7516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -11:46
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:5611:58
3Wenzhou South 12:1512:17
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:5913:01
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:1213:14
6Ninghai 13:3613:38
7Fenghua 13:5413:56
8Ningbo 14:1414:17
9Shaoxing East 14:4314:45
10Shaoxing North 14:5614:58
11Hangzhou East 15:1715:19
12Jinshan North 15:5115:53
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
1H57M
12:17
Wenzhou South
14:14
Ningbo
 
1H57M
G7690
Details of the Train G7690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -12:47
2Yueqing 13:0213:04
3Yandangshan 13:2013:22
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:4113:43
5Sanmenxian 14:0114:03
6Ningbo 14:4314:47
7Zhuangqiao 14:5614:58
8Yuyao North 15:1215:15
9Shaoxing East 15:2715:29
10Hangzhou South 15:4715:51
11Hangzhou East 16:0116:06
12Huzhou 16:2716:29
13Yixing 16:4616:48
14Nanjing South 17:21-
1H57M
12:46
Wenzhou South
14:43
Ningbo
 
1H57M
D3302
Details of the Train D3302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -07:06
2Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 07:4307:45
3Nanfeng 08:1408:16
4Jianningxian North 08:3508:37
5Taining 08:5008:52
6Jiangle 09:1009:12
7Sanming North 09:3109:33
8Fuzhou 10:4310:48
9Ningde 11:3211:34
10Taimushan 12:0612:08
11Cangnan 12:2912:31
12Ruian 12:4712:49
13Wenzhou South 13:0013:02
14Yandangshan 13:3013:32
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5013:53
16Ningbo 14:48-
1H46M
13:02
Wenzhou South
14:48
Ningbo
 
1H46M
G7686
Details of the Train G7686:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -13:08
2Shenfang 13:2813:30
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5613:59
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:1014:12
5Ninghai 14:3414:36
6Ningbo 15:0715:11
7Shaoxing North 15:4715:49
8Hangzhou East 16:0716:10
9Changxing 16:3516:37
10Liyang 16:5616:58
11Lishui [Nanjing] 17:1417:16
12Nanjing South 17:3117:49
13Hefei 18:4518:49
14Huainan South 19:1619:18
15Shouxian 19:2719:37
16Fengtai [Anhui] South 19:4619:48
17Fuyang West 20:13-
1H57M
13:08
Wenzhou South
15:05
Ningbo
 
1H57M
D3214
Details of the Train D3214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:39
2Jinjiang 09:5709:59
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:1010:12
4Fuqing 10:5210:54
5Fuzhou South 11:0911:13
6Ningde 11:5211:54
7Taimushan 12:2612:28
8Wenzhou South 13:1013:16
9Yueqing 13:3113:33
10Wenling 13:5713:59
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Sanmenxian 14:3114:33
13Ningbo 15:13-
1H58M
13:14
Wenzhou South
15:12
Ningbo
 
1H58M
D3136
Details of the Train D3136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -06:16
2Ruijin 07:0607:08
3Changting South 07:2407:26
4Guanzhishan 07:4407:46
5Gutianhuizhi 08:0308:05
6Longyan 08:2008:24
7Zhangzhou 09:0709:12
8Xiamen North 09:3209:34
9Jinjiang 09:5209:54
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:0510:07
11Putian 10:3210:39
12Fuqing 10:5811:05
13Fuzhou South 11:2011:26
14Ningde 12:0012:02
15Cangnan 12:5412:56
16Wenzhou South 13:1913:27
17Yueqing 13:4213:44
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1514:17
19Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:2814:30
20Ningbo 15:1815:22
21Shaoxing North 16:0016:06
22Hangzhou East 16:2616:41
23Tongxiang 16:5817:00
24Jiaxing South 17:1117:13
25Shanghai Hongqiao 17:4217:46
26Kunshan south 18:0518:07
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 18:1718:39
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:4618:48
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:0419:06
30Huishan 19:1419:16
31Changzhou 19:2719:29
32Danyang 19:4519:50
33Zhenjiang 20:0320:05
34Nanjing 20:28-
1H54M
13:23
Wenzhou South
15:17
Ningbo
 
1H54M
G2358
Details of the Train G2358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -09:23
2Jinxian South 09:4109:43
3Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 09:5509:57
4Yingtan North 10:1110:13
5Jiangshan 10:5511:02
6Quzhou 11:1311:15
7Jinhua South 11:4211:44
8Wuyi North 11:5511:57
9Yongkang South 12:0912:11
10Lishui [Zhejiang] 12:3012:34
11Wenzhou South 13:1013:32
12Yongjia [zhejiang] 13:4213:49
13Yueqing 13:5914:02
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3414:36
15Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:4714:49
16Ningbo 15:37-
2H3M
13:30
Wenzhou South
15:33
Ningbo
 
2H3M
D3296
Details of the Train D3296:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:30
2Longshanzhen 08:5608:58
3Nanjing [Fujian] 09:0709:09
4Zhangzhou 09:2509:27
5Xiamen North 09:4609:50
6Jinjiang 10:0810:10
7Xianyou 10:4010:42
8Putian 10:5310:55
9Fuzhou South 11:2511:32
10Ningde 12:1312:15
11Ruian 13:2313:25
12Wenzhou South 13:3613:38
13Shenfang 13:5914:01
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2714:29
15Ninghai 14:5815:00
16Ningbo 15:2915:33
17Yuyao North 15:5315:55
18Shaoxing East 16:0716:23
19Hangzhou East 16:5116:56
20Huzhou 17:1817:20
21Changxing 17:2917:34
22Yixing 17:4817:50
23Lishui [Nanjing] 18:1418:16
24Jiangning 18:2918:37
25Nanjing South 18:46-
1H52M
13:36
Wenzhou South
15:28
Ningbo
 
1H52M
G1674
Details of the Train G1674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -10:07
2Jinjiang 10:2510:27
3Huian 10:4410:46
4Hanjiang 11:1111:13
5Fuzhou South 11:3711:45
6Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:0212:04
7Ningde 12:2512:27
8Fuding 13:0813:10
9Ruian 13:4113:43
10Wenzhou South 13:5513:57
11Wenling 14:3214:34
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4514:47
13Ningbo 15:4415:48
14Yuyao North 16:0716:09
15Hangzhou East 16:4316:45
16Haining West 16:5817:03
17Jiaxing South 17:1817:21
18Jinshan North 17:3517:43
19Shanghai Hongqiao 18:04-
1H47M
13:57
Wenzhou South
15:44
Ningbo
 
1H47M
G7792
Details of the Train G7792:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -13:30
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4013:42
3Wenzhou South 14:0014:02
4Yueqing 14:1714:19
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:5014:52
6Ninghai 15:2115:23
7Ningbo 15:5315:55
8Yuyao North 16:1416:16
9Shaoxing East 16:2816:30
10Hangzhou South 16:4916:54
11Hangzhou East 17:0417:06
12Tongxiang 17:2317:25
13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 17:4117:43
14Songjiang South 17:5718:01
15Shanghai Hongqiao 18:1618:29
16Kunshan south 18:4618:47
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5819:00
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 19:1019:12
19Changzhou North 19:2919:35
20Zhenjiang South 19:5419:56
21Nanjing South 20:1620:21
22Chuzhou 20:3920:45
23Bengbu South 21:1421:18
24Xuzhou East 21:5922:15
25Suining [Jiangsu] 22:4022:42
26Suqian 22:5422:56
27Huaian East 23:25-
1H51M
14:02
Wenzhou South
15:53
Ningbo
 
1H51M
D3292
Details of the Train D3292:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -08:49
2Nanjing [Fujian] 09:2009:22
3Zhangzhou 09:3709:39
4Juemei 09:5009:52
5Xiamen North 10:0710:16
6Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:4110:43
7Xianyou 11:0111:03
8Hanjiang 11:2011:22
9Fuqing 11:3511:43
10Fuzhou South 11:5912:03
11Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:2012:22
12Ningde 12:4312:45
13Taimushan 13:2013:22
14Cangnan 13:4313:45
15Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:5613:58
16Wenzhou South 14:1414:16
17Yandangshan 14:4414:46
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:0515:07
19Ningbo 16:0316:09
20Shaoxing North 16:4716:49
21Hangzhou East 17:0917:11
22Haining West 17:2317:25
23Jiaxing South 17:4117:43
24Jinshan North 17:5617:58
25Songjiang South 18:0718:22
26Shanghai Hongqiao 18:37-
1H47M
14:16
Wenzhou South
16:03
Ningbo
 
1H47M
D3126
Details of the Train D3126:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -06:47
2Shanwei 07:4407:46
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 08:0108:03
4Puning 08:2708:29
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 08:4208:44
6Chaoshan 08:5909:02
7Yunxiao 09:3609:38
8Juemei 10:1210:14
9Xiamen North 10:2810:33
10Jinjiang 10:5110:53
11Xianyou 11:1811:21
12Hanjiang 11:3811:40
13Fuqing 11:5411:56
14Fuzhou South 12:1012:14
15Luoyuan 12:4212:44
16Fuan 13:0313:05
17Xiapu 13:2213:24
18Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:0114:03
19Ruian 14:1214:14
20Wenzhou South 14:2614:28
21Yueqing 14:4314:45
22Wenling 15:0915:11
23Ningbo 16:1316:19
24Yuyao North 16:3916:41
25Hangzhou East 17:1717:30
26Yuhang 17:3917:41
27Jiaxing South 18:0118:03
28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:1118:14
29Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4218:48
30Changshu 19:3519:37
31Zhangjiagang 19:4719:49
32Nantong West 20:0420:06
33Rugao 20:2620:28
34Haian 20:3920:41
35Taizhou [Jiangsu] 21:0621:10
36Yangzhou 21:42-
1H45M
14:28
Wenzhou South
16:13
Ningbo
 
1H45M
G7646
Details of the Train G7646:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -14:33
2Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:4214:44
3Yandangshan 15:0615:08
4Ninghai 15:5215:55
5Fenghua 16:1116:13
6Ningbo 16:3116:37
7Yuyao North 16:5616:58
8Shaoxing East 17:1017:16
9Shaoxing North 17:2717:29
10Hangzhou East 17:4817:50
11Huzhou 18:1118:13
12Changxing 18:2218:27
13Yixing 18:4118:43
14Liyang 18:5419:00
15Jurong West 19:2219:24
16Nanjing South 19:3519:38
17Hefei 20:3420:38
18Huainan South 21:0521:07
19Fengtai [Anhui] South 21:2021:29
20Fuyang West 21:54-
1H57M
14:33
Wenzhou South
16:30
Ningbo
 
1H57M
D3306
Details of the Train D3306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -11:17
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:4211:44
3Putian 12:0912:11
4Fuzhou South 12:4112:46
5Lianjiang [Fujian] 13:0513:08
6Ningde 13:3013:32
7Fuding 14:1014:12
8Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:3414:36
9Wenzhou South 14:5214:54
10Sanmenxian 15:5415:56
11Ninghai 16:1016:12
12Ningbo 16:42-
1H54M
14:48
Wenzhou South
16:42
Ningbo
 
1H54M
G7432
Details of the Train G7432:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -14:32
2Wenzhou South 14:5514:57
3Yueqing 15:1215:14
4Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:4515:47
5Sanmenxian 16:0616:14
6Fenghua 16:4016:48
7Ningbo 17:0617:09
8Yuyao North 17:2817:35
9Shaoxing North 17:5618:01
10Hangzhou East 18:2018:22
11Tongxiang 18:3918:44
12Jiaxing South 18:5519:01
13Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2819:33
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:5619:58
15Changzhou North 20:2220:29
16Zhenjiang South 20:4720:49
17Nanjing South 21:0921:12
18Hefei South 22:00-
2H9M
14:57
Wenzhou South
17:06
Ningbo
 
2H9M
G344
Details of the Train G344:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -15:10
2Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:5215:59
3Linhai [Zhejiang] 16:1016:12
4Ningbo 17:0117:04
5Shaoxing North 17:3717:40
6Hangzhou East 17:5818:00
7Huzhou 18:2118:23
8Changxing 18:3218:34
9Yixing 18:4718:50
10Jiangning 19:1919:21
11Nanjing South 19:3019:36
12Bengbu South 20:1720:22
13Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:4621:03
14Xuzhou East 21:2221:24
15Zaozhuang 21:4221:44
16Qufu East 22:0822:10
17Taian [Shandong] 22:2922:31
18Jinan West 22:49-
1H58M
15:03
Wenzhou South
17:01
Ningbo
 
1H58M
G7682
Details of the Train G7682:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -15:21
2Yueqing 15:3615:38
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:0916:11
4Ninghai 16:4016:42
5Ningbo 17:1117:14
6Shaoxing North 17:4817:52
7Hangzhou East 18:1118:20
8Huzhou 18:4118:43
9Yixing 19:0019:02
10Nanjing South 19:3619:41
11Hefei 20:3220:36
12Huainan South 21:0321:05
13Shouxian 21:1421:16
14Fuyang West 21:45-
2H1M
15:10
Wenzhou South
17:11
Ningbo
 
2H1M
G7550
Details of the Train G7550:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -15:02
2Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:1215:14
3Ruian 15:2315:25
4Wenzhou South 15:3715:40
5Yueqing 15:5515:57
6Sanmenxian 16:4316:46
7Fenghua 17:1217:14
8Ningbo 17:3217:41
9Yuyao North 18:0018:02
10Shaoxing North 18:2018:22
11Hangzhou East 18:4118:43
12Yuhang 18:5318:58
13Jiaxing South 19:1619:22
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:4919:53
15Kunshan south 20:1220:19
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:3020:32
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:4720:49
18Changzhou 21:0321:05
19Danyang 21:2121:23
20Yangzhou East 21:5121:53
21Huaian East 22:3222:39
22Lianyungang 23:24-
1H52M
15:40
Wenzhou South
17:32
Ningbo
 
1H52M
D3132
Details of the Train D3132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -10:52
2Nanjing [Fujian] 11:2311:25
3Zhangzhou 11:4011:48
4Xiamen North 12:0712:11
5Jinjiang 12:2912:31
6Xianyou 12:5712:59
7Putian 13:1013:12
8Fuqing 13:3113:33
9Fuzhou South 13:4813:52
10Luoyuan 14:2214:24
11Ningde 14:3514:37
12Xiapu 14:5915:01
13Ruian 15:4515:47
14Wenzhou South 15:5816:00
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 16:1016:12
16Wenling 16:4116:43
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:5416:58
18Ningbo 17:5217:58
19Yuyao North 18:1818:22
20Shaoxing East 18:3518:46
21Shaoxing North 18:5819:00
22Hangzhou East 19:2019:22
23Yuhang 19:3119:41
24Jiaxing South 20:0020:04
25Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34-
1H52M
16:00
Wenzhou South
17:52
Ningbo
 
1H52M
G7596
Details of the Train G7596:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:13
2Yandangshan 16:4016:42
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0117:03
4Fenghua 17:4417:46
5Ningbo 18:0518:09
6Yuyao North 18:2818:30
7Shaoxing North 18:4818:50
8Hangzhou East 19:0919:12
9Tongxiang 19:2919:31
10Shanghai Hongqiao 20:0720:13
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 20:3620:38
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:4820:50
13Changzhou North 21:0721:09
14Nanjing South 21:4221:45
15Hefei South 22:33-
1H58M
16:07
Wenzhou South
18:05
Ningbo
 
1H58M
G7582
Details of the Train G7582:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -15:44
2Ruian 15:5916:01
3Wenzhou South 16:1416:18
4Shenfang 16:3816:40
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0617:08
6Ninghai 17:3717:39
7Fenghua 17:5517:57
8Ningbo 18:1618:19
9Zhuangqiao 18:2818:30
10Yuyao North 18:4418:46
11Shaoxing North 19:0419:06
12Hangzhou East 19:2619:33
13Deqing 19:4619:52
14Huzhou 20:0520:07
15Yixing 20:2420:26
16Liyang 20:3720:39
17Nanjing South 21:09-
1H58M
16:18
Wenzhou South
18:16
Ningbo
 
1H58M
G7582
Details of the Train G7582:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Cangnan -15:44
2Ruian 15:5916:01
3Wenzhou South 16:1416:18
4Shenfang 16:3816:40
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:0617:08
6Ninghai 17:3717:39
7Fenghua 17:5517:57
8Ningbo 18:1618:19
9Zhuangqiao 18:2818:30
10Yuyao North 18:4418:46
11Shaoxing North 19:0419:06
12Hangzhou East 19:2619:33
13Deqing 19:4619:52
14Huzhou 20:0520:07
15Yixing 20:2420:26
16Liyang 20:3720:39
17Nanjing South 21:09-
2H10M
16:18
Wenzhou South
18:28
Zhuangqiao
 
2H10M
D2290
Details of the Train D2290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H58M
16:24
Wenzhou South
18:22
Ningbo
 
1H58M
D3206
Details of the Train D3206:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -12:54
2Jinjiang 13:1213:14
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:2513:27
4Putian 13:5213:54
5Fuqing 14:1314:15
6Fuzhou South 14:3114:35
7Ningde 15:1115:13
8Xiapu 15:3715:39
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:1716:19
10Wenzhou South 16:3516:37
11Yueqing 16:5216:54
12Linhai [Zhejiang] 17:3317:35
13Sanmenxian 17:4617:48
14Ningbo 18:2918:35
15Yuyao North 18:5518:57
16Shaoxing East 19:0919:11
17Shaoxing North 19:2219:24
18Hangzhou East 19:4519:51
19Jiaxing South 20:1620:19
20Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51-
1H52M
16:37
Wenzhou South
18:29
Ningbo
 
1H52M
G7666
Details of the Train G7666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -16:56
2Shenfang 17:1617:18
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:4417:46
4Ninghai 18:1518:17
5Ningbo 18:4718:59
6Yuyao North 19:1819:21
7Hangzhou East 19:5219:56
8Huzhou 20:1720:19
9Changxing 20:2820:30
10Yixing 20:4320:45
11Liyang 20:5620:58
12Nanjing South 21:2521:30
13Bengbu South 22:1122:13
14Xuzhou East 22:51-
1H51M
16:56
Wenzhou South
18:47
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G2364
Details of the Train G2364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -07:37
2Sansui 08:3508:37
3Xinhuang West 08:5608:58
4Huaihua South 09:2309:26
5Xupu South 09:4609:48
6Loudi South 10:2410:26
7Shaoshan South 10:4410:46
8Changsha South 11:0711:11
9Pingxiang North 11:4111:43
10Xinyu North 12:1112:13
11Nanchang West 12:4512:50
12Yingtan North 13:2513:27
13Shangrao 13:5313:55
14Jiangshan 14:1814:21
15Longyou 14:3814:40
16Jinhua 14:5514:57
17Jinhua South 15:1015:12
18Wuyi North 15:2315:26
19Lishui [Zhejiang] 15:5415:56
20Wenzhou South 16:3217:01
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:1017:12
22Yandangshan 17:3417:36
23Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:5417:56
24Sanmenxian 18:1518:17
25Ningbo 18:57-
1H56M
17:01
Wenzhou South
18:57
Ningbo
 
1H56M
D3202
Details of the Train D3202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -13:28
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:5313:55
3Putian 14:2014:22
4Fuzhou South 14:5215:02
5Ningde 15:4015:42
6Taimushan 16:1416:16
7Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:4416:46
8Ruian 16:5516:57
9Wenzhou South 17:0917:11
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:2117:23
11Wenling 17:5217:54
12Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:1218:14
13Ningbo 19:0219:06
14Yuyao North 19:2619:28
15Shaoxing East 19:4019:42
16Shaoxing North 19:5319:56
17Hangzhou East 20:1720:20
18Haining West 20:3520:47
19Jiaxing South 21:0321:08
20Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 21:1621:21
21Shanghai Hongqiao 21:47-
1H51M
17:11
Wenzhou South
19:02
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7538
Details of the Train G7538:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingyang [Zhejiang] -16:53
2Ruian 17:0417:08
3Wenzhou South 17:2017:22
4Yueqing 17:3717:39
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:1018:12
6Ninghai 18:4118:43
7Ningbo 19:1319:16
8Yuyao North 19:3519:37
9Shaoxing East 19:4919:51
10Shaoxing North 20:0220:05
11Hangzhou East 20:23-
1H57M
17:22
Wenzhou South
19:19
Ningbo
 
1H57M
D3146
Details of the Train D3146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou -10:53
2Yudu 11:2111:23
3Ruijin 11:5111:53
4Changting South 12:0912:11
5Longyan 12:5212:56
6Xiamen North 13:5514:00
7Xianyou 14:4014:42
8Fuqing 15:0815:14
9Fuzhou South 15:2915:33
10Luoyuan 16:0216:04
11Fuding 16:4916:51
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 17:1317:15
13Ruian 17:2417:26
14Wenzhou South 17:3817:40
15Yandangshan 18:0718:09
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:2818:30
17Sanmenxian 18:4918:51
18Ningbo 19:3119:38
19Yuyao North 19:5820:01
20Shaoxing North 20:2020:23
21Hangzhou East 20:4320:50
22Tongxiang 21:0721:17
23Jiaxing South 21:2821:31
24Shanghai Hongqiao 22:00-
1H51M
17:40
Wenzhou South
19:31
Ningbo
 
1H51M
D2284
Details of the Train D2284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:0909:11
3Huidong 09:3109:33
4Shanwei 09:5810:00
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:4410:46
6Chaoshan 11:0211:07
7Zhaoan 11:3211:39
8Yunxiao 11:5311:55
9Xiamen North 12:4012:46
10Jinjiang 13:0513:07
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:1813:20
12Hanjiang 13:5113:53
13Fuzhou South 14:1714:22
14Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:4014:42
15Ningde 15:0315:05
16Fuding 15:4515:47
17Wenzhou South 16:2116:24
18Yueqing 16:3916:41
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:1217:14
20Sanmenxian 17:3317:35
21Ninghai 17:4917:51
22Ningbo 18:2218:29
23Yuyao North 18:4918:51
24Shaoxing North 19:1119:15
25Hangzhou East 19:3519:39
26Haining West 19:5119:56
27Jiaxing South 20:1220:14
28Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44-
1H58M
17:49
Wenzhou South
19:47
Ningbo
 
1H58M
D3240
Details of the Train D3240:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -11:54
2Zhangzhou 12:1412:16
3Longyan 12:5813:02
4Zhangping West 13:2613:28
5Yongan [fujian] South 13:5413:56
6Sanming 14:1214:14
7Sanming North 14:2914:34
8Youxi 14:5214:54
9Fuzhou 15:4915:55
10Ningde 16:3916:41
11Fuding 17:2417:26
12Ruian 17:5317:55
13Wenzhou South 18:0618:08
14Shenfang 18:2918:31
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:5718:59
16Ningbo 19:5519:59
17Yuyao North 20:2120:24
18Shaoxing East 20:3720:40
19Shaoxing North 20:5120:53
20Hangzhou East 21:1421:18
21Huzhou 21:4121:43
22Changxing 21:5221:54
23Yixing 22:0722:09
24Nanjing South 22:47-
1H48M
18:08
Wenzhou South
19:56
Ningbo
 
1H48M
D2288
Details of the Train D2288:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:50
2Huizhou South 11:1611:18
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 12:0412:06
4Chaoshan 12:5212:55
5Raoping 13:1413:16
6Zhaoan 13:2613:29
7Zhangpu 13:5513:58
8Xiamen North 14:3314:37
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:0215:04
10Xianyou 15:2215:24
11Fuzhou South 16:0916:18
12Luoyuan 16:4516:47
13Fuan 17:0717:09
14Xiapu 17:2617:28
15Cangnan 17:5918:01
16Wenzhou South 18:2418:26
17Yueqing 18:4118:43
18Yandangshan 19:0019:02
19Fenghua 19:5820:00
20Ningbo 20:1820:24
21Yuyao North 20:4420:46
22Shaoxing East 20:5821:06
23Shaoxing North 21:1821:20
24Hangzhou East 21:4021:42
25Jiaxing South 22:0622:08
26Shanghai Hongqiao 22:37-
1H46M
18:21
Wenzhou South
20:07
Ningbo
 
1H46M
D3108
Details of the Train D3108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:40
2Huizhou South 11:0611:08
3Puning 12:1612:18
4Chaoshan 12:4212:45
5Raoping 13:0413:06
6Zhaoan 13:1613:19
7Yunxiao 13:3313:35
8Zhangzhou 14:0414:06
9Xiamen North 14:2814:32
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:5714:59
11Putian 15:2415:26
12Hanjiang 15:3615:38
13Fuzhou South 16:0216:07
14Luoyuan 16:3516:37
15Ningde 16:4916:51
16Taimushan 17:2517:27
17Fuding 17:3717:39
18Ruian 18:0618:08
19Wenzhou South 18:1918:21
20Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:0419:06
21Fenghua 19:4719:49
22Ningbo 20:0720:10
23Yuyao North 20:3120:35
24Shaoxing East 20:4720:50
25Shaoxing North 21:0121:06
26Hangzhou East 21:2621:30
27Jiaxing South 21:5421:57
28Shanghai Hongqiao 22:27-
1H52M
18:26
Wenzhou South
20:18
Ningbo
 
1H52M
G7528
Details of the Train G7528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -18:38
2Shenfang 18:5819:00
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:2619:28
4Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:3919:41
5Ningbo 20:3020:32
6Yuyao North 20:5120:53
7Shaoxing North 21:1121:13
8Hangzhou East 21:3221:35
9Jiaxing South 21:5922:02
10Shanghai Hongqiao 22:32-
1H56M
18:32
Wenzhou South
20:28
Ningbo
 
1H56M
D3112
Details of the Train D3112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -11:18
2Shanwei 12:1512:17
3Chaoyang [Shantou] 13:0113:08
4Chaoshan 13:2413:29
5Raoping 13:4813:50
6Zhaoan 14:0214:04
7Zhangpu 14:2814:30
8Zhangzhou 14:4914:51
9Xiamen North 15:1215:16
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:4215:44
11Putian 16:1016:12
12Fuzhou South 16:4216:50
13Lianjiang [Fujian] 17:0917:11
14Ningde 17:3217:34
15Taimushan 18:0618:07
16Cangnan 18:2818:30
17Ruian 18:4618:48
18Wenzhou South 18:5919:01
19Shenfang 19:2219:24
20Wenling 19:4219:44
21Ningbo 20:4620:50
22Yuyao North 21:1321:15
23Shaoxing North 21:3821:40
24Hangzhou East 22:01-
1H51M
19:12
Wenzhou South
21:03
Ningbo
 
1H51M
G7536
Details of the Train G7536:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -19:22
2Yueqing 19:3719:40
3Yandangshan 19:5619:58
4Wenling 20:1020:14
5Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2520:28
6Ningbo 21:2321:27
7Shaoxing North 22:0022:03
8Hangzhou East 22:2322:32
9Shanghai Hongqiao 23:18-
2H3M
19:21
Wenzhou South
21:24
Ningbo
 
2H3M
D3220
Details of the Train D3220:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -17:43
2Jinjiang 18:0118:03
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:1418:16
4Xianyou 18:3418:36
5Fuqing 19:0219:04
6Fuzhou South 19:2019:24
7Luoyuan 19:5119:53
8Ningde 20:0520:07
9Wenzhou South 21:2221:24
10Ningbo 22:57-
1H33M
21:24
Wenzhou South
22:57
Ningbo
 
1H33M

Ningbo to Wenzhou Train:


Over 65 high speed trains serve passengers traveling from Ningbo to Wenzhou. A single trip takes about 2-2.5 hours.

See detailed Wenzhou Train Schedule and Ningbo Train Schedule
 

Major Rail Lines from Wenzhou to:



Major Rail Lines from Ningbo to:

- Last modified on Aug. 21, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail