Home / Train /

Chengdu to Mianyang Train


43 Chengdu to Mianyang high speed trains run from Chengdu East Railway Station to Mianyang Railway Station in total. The schedule of which is from 06:00 to 20:40 and the duration is from 36m to 1h1m. The trains with the overall travel distance of 113 kilometers (70 miles), also stop at Deyang Railway Station. A single trip in a first class seat requires CNY 72 and in a second class seat needs CNY 45.

What’s more, Chengdu Railway Station handles nearly 20 normal speed trains to Mianyang Railway Station. The duration is from 1h24m to 1h51m and the train ticket fare for a soft sleeper is CNY 101.5-103.5 for a hard sleeper is CNY 69.5-72.5.
 

Chengdu to Mianyang Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
C6226
Details of the Train C6226:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -06:00
2Mianyang 06:36-
36M
06:00
Chengdu East
06:36
Mianyang
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
C6202
Details of the Train C6202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -06:05
2Deyang 06:2806:30
3Mianyang 06:4706:49
4Jiangyou 07:06-
42M
06:05
Chengdu East
06:47
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
C6240
Details of the Train C6240:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
43M
06:48
Chengdu East
07:31
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
K196
Details of the Train K196:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -07:00
2Mianyang 08:4708:56
3Jiangyou 10:0710:13
4Guangyuan 13:2213:32
5Longnan [Gansu] 15:0615:11
6Hadapu 16:3716:40
7Lanzhou 19:5520:11
8Gaolan 21:1121:14
9Baiyin West 22:0722:11
10Jingtai 23:3623:38
11Zhongwei 02:3302:58
12Yinchuan 05:2805:38
13Shizuishan 06:1406:23
14Huinong 07:0107:09
15Wuhai West 07:2607:30
16Wuhai 07:5107:55
17Linhe 09:2909:35
18Wulateqianqi 10:4110:43
19Baotou 11:5212:00
20Baotou East 12:1512:19
21Hohhot 13:48-
22Hohhot East 14:06-
1H47M
07:00
Chengdu
08:47
Mianyang
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D1912
Details of the Train D1912:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:28
2Deyang 07:5107:53
3Mianyang 08:1008:12
4Jiangyou North 08:4108:43
5Jianmenguan 09:0109:03
6Guangyuan 09:1709:21
7Hanzhong 10:0410:06
8Foping 10:3610:38
9Huyi 11:0811:10
10Xi'an North 11:33-
42M
07:28
Chengdu East
08:10
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K546
Details of the Train K546:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -07:39
2Mianyang 09:1009:17
3Jiangyou 09:5610:00
4Guangyuan 12:5413:06
5Yangpingguan 14:3514:38
6Lueyang 16:0216:35
7Huixian 17:4517:48
8Liangdang 18:0718:09
9Fengxian 18:3718:39
10Fengzhou 18:5819:00
11Qinling 19:5320:04
12Baoji 21:0721:20
13Xianyang 23:1423:16
14Xi'an 23:4000:03
15Yanan 03:1403:17
16Wubu 06:3106:33
17Lvliang 07:0707:11
18Fenyang 08:0208:18
19Wenshui 08:3008:33
20Jiaocheng 08:4408:47
21Taiyuan South 09:2909:35
22Taiyuan 09:4610:10
23Yangquan North 11:0811:10
24Shijiazhuang North 12:1512:31
25Xinji 13:2613:29
26Raoyang 14:3214:34
27Suning 14:5014:52
28Renqiu 15:1715:21
29Bazhou 15:5716:05
30Tianjin 17:2917:59
31Tangshan [Hebei] 19:1919:23
32Qinhuangdao 21:0521:19
33Shanhaiguan 21:4421:50
34Shenyang North 01:4901:57
35Siping 03:4804:06
36Changchun 05:4805:56
37Dehui 06:4306:45
38Fuyu [Jilin] 07:28-
39Harbin 08:4608:46
1H31M
07:39
Chengdu
09:10
Mianyang
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D1914
Details of the Train D1914:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:46
2Deyang 08:0908:12
3Mianyang 08:2908:31
4Jiangyou 08:4808:50
5Guangyuan 09:3009:35
6Chaotian 09:5109:53
7Hanzhong 10:2510:29
8Chenggu North 10:4010:42
9Yangxian West 10:5210:54
10Epanggong 11:4211:44
11Xi'an North 11:58-
43M
07:46
Chengdu East
08:29
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1904
Details of the Train D1904:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:56
2Deyang 08:1908:21
3Mianyang 08:3808:40
4Qinglian 08:5208:54
5Qingchuan 09:2609:28
6Guangyuan 09:4709:51
7Hanzhong 10:3410:39
8Chenggu North 10:5011:01
9Huyi 11:4911:52
10Xi'an North 12:1212:25
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:4812:50
12Dali [Shaanxi] 13:0813:11
13Yongji North 13:3013:33
14Wenxi West 14:0114:03
15Xiangfen West 14:2414:26
16Hongdong West 14:4514:47
17Jiexiu East 15:2115:23
18Taiyuan South 15:59-
42M
07:56
Chengdu East
08:38
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2204
Details of the Train G2204:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -08:08
2Deyang 08:3108:34
3Mianyang 08:5108:53
4Jiangyou 09:1009:12
5Guangyuan 09:5209:56
6Ningqiang South 10:1810:20
7Hanzhong 10:4510:47
8Huyi 11:4211:44
9Xi'an North 12:0612:10
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:4012:43
11Luoyang Longmen 13:3513:38
12Gongyi South 13:5213:54
13Zhengzhou East 14:23-
43M
08:08
Chengdu East
08:51
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2232
Details of the Train G2232:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -07:05
2Chengdu East 08:2208:28
3Xindu East 08:3908:41
4Guanghan North 08:5208:54
5Mianyang 09:1609:18
6Jianmenguan 10:0110:03
7Guangyuan 10:1710:21
8Hanzhong 11:0511:13
9Foping 11:4311:45
10Huyi 12:1512:17
11Xi'an North 12:37-
48M
08:28
Chengdu East
09:16
Mianyang
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
T8
Details of the Train T8:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -08:40
2Deyang 09:2709:31
3Mianyang 10:1310:17
4Jiangyou 10:5410:58
5Guangyuan 13:4313:53
6Lueyang 16:1816:21
7Huixian 17:2617:28
8Liangdang 17:4617:49
9Fengxian 18:1718:19
10Baoji 20:2920:48
11Xi'an 22:2722:47
12Yanan 01:5101:54
13Taiyuan 07:2107:27
14Yangquan North 08:1908:32
15Shijiazhuang North 09:2909:39
16Baoding 10:5410:58
17Beijing West 12:31-
1H33M
08:40
Chengdu
10:13
Mianyang
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G1282
Details of the Train G1282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -07:19
2Yongchuan East 07:4207:45
3Neijiang North 08:0908:11
4Zizhong North 08:2308:25
5Chengdu East 08:5909:06
6Deyang 09:3409:36
7Mianyang 09:5309:55
8Guangyuan 10:4810:52
9Hanzhong 11:3411:42
10Xi'an North 12:5513:09
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:3913:41
12Luoyang Longmen 14:3314:35
13Zhengzhou West 15:0015:07
14Zhengzhou East 15:2515:34
15Hebi East 16:0516:07
16Xingtai East 16:4516:48
17Shijiazhuang 17:1617:19
18Dingzhou East 17:4217:48
19Baiyangdian 18:1618:22
20Tianjin West 19:0419:09
21Tangshan [Hebei] 19:4619:50
22Qinhuangdao 20:2720:30
23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 21:4021:41
24Shenyang North 23:13-
47M
09:06
Chengdu East
09:53
Mianyang
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6302
Details of the Train C6302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Emeishan -07:42
2Leshan 07:5707:59
3Qingshen 08:1108:13
4Meishan East 08:2308:25
5Pengshan North 08:3308:35
6Shuangliu Airport 08:5309:02
7Chengdu South 09:1209:14
8Chengdu East 09:2309:28
9Xindu East 09:3909:43
10Mianyang 10:1210:15
11Jiangyou 10:32-
58M
09:14
Chengdu South
10:12
Mianyang
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
K390
Details of the Train K390:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -09:30
2Deyang 10:1710:23
3Mianyang 11:0711:15
4Jiangyou 11:5212:01
5Guangyuan 14:4615:01
6Yangpingguan 16:3516:40
7Hanzhong 18:3118:33
8Xixiang 20:0720:13
9Ankang 22:2422:37
10Shiyan [Hubei] 01:1301:15
11Xiangyang East 03:1203:31
12Anlu 05:2205:33
13Yunmeng 05:5005:54
14Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:5508:21
15Ezhou 09:2809:32
16Huangshi 09:5409:58
17Yangxin 10:2610:31
18Nanchang 13:0013:18
19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 15:5716:01
20Sanming North 20:54-
21Fuzhou 23:22-
1H37M
09:30
Chengdu
11:07
Mianyang
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G1836
Details of the Train G1836:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -07:55
2Yongchuan East 08:1808:20
3Longchang North 08:3808:40
4Neijiang North 08:5108:53
5Chengdu East 09:3409:41
6Deyang 10:0410:07
7Mianyang 10:2410:26
8Guangyuan 11:2011:27
9Hanzhong 12:1012:13
10Foping 12:4412:46
11Xi'an North 13:3313:45
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:1514:17
13Sanmenxia South 14:4314:45
14Luoyang Longmen 15:1615:18
15Zhengzhou East 15:5616:05
16Kaifeng North 16:2516:27
17Lankao South 16:4316:45
18Shangqiu 17:0917:13
19Dangshan [Anhui] South 17:3117:39
20Yongcheng North 17:4917:51
21Xuzhou East 18:1918:38
22Tengzhou East 19:0419:07
23Taian [Shandong] 19:3819:45
24Jinan 20:0920:11
25Zibo 20:5321:01
26Weifang 21:36-
27Qingdao 22:52-
43M
09:41
Chengdu East
10:24
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2088
Details of the Train G2088:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -09:49
2Deyang 10:1210:14
3Mianyang 10:3110:33
4Jiangyou North 11:0211:04
5Guangyuan 11:3211:40
6Hanzhong 12:2312:25
7Chenggu North 12:3612:38
8Foping 13:0113:03
9Epanggong 13:3913:50
10Xi'an North 14:0614:26
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:5614:58
12Lingbao West 15:1415:16
13Luoyang Longmen 15:5816:00
14Zhengzhou East 16:3816:48
15Anyang East 17:3017:32
16Handan East 17:4917:51
17Shijiazhuang 18:3018:35
18Hengshui North 19:1319:16
19Dezhou East 19:4319:46
20Jinan East 20:2220:24
21Zibo North 20:4620:48
22Weifang North 21:1521:17
23Yantai 23:00-
42M
09:49
Chengdu East
10:31
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G574
Details of the Train G574:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:27
2Yongchuan East 08:5008:52
3Neijiang North 09:1609:18
4Chengdu East 09:5910:07
5Mianyang 10:4410:47
6Jiangyou 11:0411:06
7Jianmenguan 11:3611:38
8Guangyuan 11:5211:58
9Hanzhong 12:4012:44
10Xi'an North 13:5814:09
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:3914:41
12Mianchi South 15:2015:22
13Luoyang Longmen 15:4015:43
14Zhengzhou East 16:2116:27
15Hebi East 16:5817:01
16Xingtai East 17:4117:52
17Shijiazhuang 18:2018:26
18Baoding East 19:0319:05
19Zhuozhou East 19:2519:27
20Beijing West 19:53-
37M
10:07
Chengdu East
10:44
Mianyang
 
37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1922
Details of the Train D1922:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:13
2Deyang 10:3610:38
3Mianyang 10:5510:58
4Jiangyou 11:1511:17
5Guangyuan 11:5712:03
6Ningqiang South 12:2612:28
7Hanzhong 12:5312:56
8Yangxian West 13:1313:21
9Foping 13:3813:40
10Xi'an North 14:30-
42M
10:13
Chengdu East
10:55
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G1702
Details of the Train G1702:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:27
2Qingbaijiang East 10:4110:43
3Deyang 10:5610:58
4Mianyang 11:1511:17
5Guangyuan 12:1012:15
6Hanzhong 12:5913:02
7Huyi 13:5713:59
8Xi'an North 14:2114:31
9Weinan [Shaanxi] North 14:4814:56
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:1515:17
11Sanmenxia South 15:4315:45
12Luoyang Longmen 16:1616:18
13Zhengzhou East 16:5617:00
14Xinxiang East 17:2017:22
15Handan East 18:0018:03
16Xingtai East 18:1918:22
17Shijiazhuang 18:5018:53
18Dingzhou East 19:1619:22
19Baoding East 19:4019:42
20Baiyangdian 19:5619:58
21Tianjin West 20:4020:58
22Binhai West 21:1921:22
23Tangshan [Hebei] 21:4321:45
24Qinhuangdao 22:22-
48M
10:27
Chengdu East
11:15
Mianyang
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6208
Details of the Train C6208:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:50
2Xindu East 11:0211:10
3Qingbaijiang East 11:1711:19
4Deyang 11:3211:34
5Mianyang 11:51-
1H1M
10:50
Chengdu East
11:51
Mianyang
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
G1976
Details of the Train G1976:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -09:12
2Yongchuan East 09:3509:37
3Neijiang North 10:0110:04
4Chengdu East 10:4610:57
5Deyang 11:2011:22
6Mianyang 11:3911:41
7Jiangyou 11:5812:00
8Guangyuan 12:4012:44
9Hanzhong 13:2713:30
10Yangxian West 13:4713:50
11Xi'an North 14:5014:57
12Weinan [Shaanxi] North 15:1415:16
13Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:3515:45
14Luoyang Longmen 16:3716:39
15Zhengzhou East 17:1717:20
16Minquan North 17:5918:02
17Yongcheng North 18:4218:44
18Xuzhou East 19:1119:20
19Suzhou [Anhui] East 19:3919:41
20Bengbu South 20:0420:13
21Nanjing South 20:5520:57
22Zhenjiang South 21:1621:18
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 21:4821:50
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:0022:02
25Shanghai Hongqiao 22:25-
42M
10:57
Chengdu East
11:39
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G1888
Details of the Train G1888:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -09:51
2Ziyang [Sichuan] North 10:4710:50
3Chengdu East 11:1711:28
4Deyang 11:5111:55
5Mianyang 12:1212:15
6Jianmenguan 12:5813:02
7Guangyuan 13:1613:22
8Chaotian 13:3813:54
9Hanzhong 14:2614:30
10Chenggu North 14:4114:43
11Foping 15:0615:08
12Xi'an North 15:5616:14
13Weinan [Shaanxi] North 16:3116:33
14Lingbao West 17:0317:05
15Luoyang Longmen 17:4617:48
16Gongyi South 18:0218:04
17Zhengzhou East 18:3318:37
18Lankao South 19:0819:10
19Shangqiu 19:3419:36
20Yongcheng North 19:5920:02
21Xuzhou East 20:3020:33
22Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:5120:53
23Bengbu South 21:1621:18
24Nanjing South 22:00-
44M
11:28
Chengdu East
12:12
Mianyang
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1924
Details of the Train D1924:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -11:38
2Qingbaijiang East 11:5211:54
3Luojiang East 12:1312:15
4Mianyang 12:2612:28
5Jiangyou 12:4512:47
6Guangyuan 13:2713:31
7Ningqiang South 13:5313:55
8Hanzhong 14:2014:24
9Yangxian West 14:4114:43
10Xi'an North 15:41-
48M
11:38
Chengdu East
12:26
Mianyang
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G1832
Details of the Train G1832:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -10:13
2Rongchang North 10:4210:44
3Neijiang North 11:0211:04
4Chengdu East 11:4511:53
5Deyang 12:1712:21
6Mianyang 12:3812:42
7Jiangyou 12:5913:02
8Guangyuan 13:4213:48
9Chaotian 14:0314:07
10Ningqiang South 14:1714:36
11Hanzhong 15:0215:05
12Chenggu North 15:1615:18
13Foping 15:4115:49
14Huyi 16:1916:21
15Xi'an North 16:4316:54
16Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:1117:18
17Sanmenxia South 17:5818:01
18Luoyang Longmen 18:3218:39
19Zhengzhou East 19:1719:20
20Kaifeng North 19:4019:42
21Shangqiu 20:1720:19
22Yongcheng North 20:4520:47
23Xiaoxian North 21:0021:02
24Xuzhou East 21:2121:46
25Zaozhuang 22:0422:07
26Qufu East 22:3122:35
27Jinan West 23:07-
45M
11:53
Chengdu East
12:38
Mianyang
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K856
Details of the Train K856:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -12:10
2Mianyang 13:3613:40
3Jiangyou 14:1814:23
4Guangyuan 17:1017:24
5Longnan [Gansu] 18:5319:04
6Lanzhou 23:5023:50
1H26M
12:10
Chengdu
13:36
Mianyang
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G1710
Details of the Train G1710:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -10:49
2Yongchuan East 11:1311:15
3Neijiang North 11:3911:41
4Chengdu East 12:2312:29
5Deyang 12:5312:55
6Mianyang 13:1213:15
7Guangyuan 14:0814:12
8Hanzhong 14:5414:59
9Epanggong 16:0116:03
10Xi'an North 16:1916:38
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:1017:12
12Sanmenxia South 17:3817:40
13Mianchi South 17:5818:05
14Luoyang Longmen 18:2318:27
15Gongyi South 18:4118:43
16Zhengzhou East 19:1219:19
17Xinxiang East 19:3919:42
18Xingtai East 20:3620:38
19Shijiazhuang 21:0621:11
20Baoding East 21:4621:49
21Tianjin West 22:44-
43M
12:29
Chengdu East
13:12
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2216
Details of the Train G2216:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -11:07
2Rongchang North 11:3611:38
3Neijiang North 11:5611:58
4Ziyang [Sichuan] North 12:1912:21
5Chengdu East 12:4712:54
6Deyang 13:1713:19
7Mianyang 13:3613:38
8Jiangyou 13:5513:58
9Guangyuan 14:3814:44
10Hanzhong 15:2815:31
11Chenggu North 15:4215:44
12Huyi 16:3216:35
13Xi'an North 16:5717:11
14Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:4117:43
15Sanmenxia South 18:0918:11
16Luoyang Longmen 18:4218:45
17Zhengzhou East 19:23-
42M
12:54
Chengdu East
13:36
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6306
Details of the Train C6306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Emeishan -11:37
2Leshan 11:5311:56
3Qingshen 12:0912:11
4Meishan East 12:2212:24
5Xinjinnan 12:3612:38
6Shuangliu Airport 12:5112:53
7Chengdu South 13:0313:05
8Chengdu East 13:1413:21
9Qingbaijiang East 13:3613:39
10Deyang 13:5213:54
11Mianyang 14:11-
12Jiangyou 14:31-
1H6M
13:05
Chengdu South
14:11
Mianyang
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G2206
Details of the Train G2206:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -11:38
2Rongchang North 12:0712:09
3Chengdu East 13:0213:10
4Xindu East 13:2113:23
5Mianyang 13:5213:54
6Guangyuan 14:4714:55
7Hanzhong 15:3915:42
8Foping 16:1316:15
9Epanggong 16:5116:53
10Xi'an North 17:0817:16
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:4617:48
12Lingbao West 18:0418:06
13Mianchi South 18:3418:36
14Luoyang Longmen 18:5418:59
15Zhengzhou East 19:3719:54
16Kaifeng North 20:1420:16
17Lankao South 20:3220:34
18Minquan North 20:4720:49
19Shangqiu 21:0521:07
20Dangshan [Anhui] South 21:2421:26
21Xuzhou East 21:59-
42M
13:10
Chengdu East
13:52
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2208
Details of the Train G2208:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -13:40
2Deyang 14:0314:05
3Mianyang 14:2214:24
4Guangyuan 15:1715:22
5Hanzhong 16:0516:08
6Yangxian West 16:2516:35
7Xi'an North 17:3517:43
8Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:0018:02
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:2118:23
10Luoyang Longmen 19:15-
11Zhengzhou East 19:5519:55
42M
13:40
Chengdu East
14:22
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K258
Details of the Train K258:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -13:53
2Deyang 14:4014:44
3Mianyang 15:2815:31
4Jiangyou 16:0816:13
5Guangyuan 18:5719:08
6Yangpingguan 20:4220:44
7Hanzhong 23:0723:10
8Ankang 03:2103:32
9Xiangyang 08:2008:45
10Dengzhou 09:4509:48
11Nanyang 10:3210:35
12Baofeng 12:0812:11
13Zhengzhou 15:2215:47
14Xinxiang 16:5017:09
15Weihui 17:2617:35
16Hebi 18:0018:04
17Anyang 18:3118:35
18Handan 19:1219:18
19Shaheshi 19:3719:39
20Xingtai 19:5519:57
21Shijiazhuang North 21:3221:40
22Jinzhou [Hebei] 22:1922:22
23Xinji 22:3722:40
24Hengshui 23:1723:20
25Dezhou 00:1000:33
26Cangzhou 01:36-
27Tianjin 05:5005:50
1H35M
13:53
Chengdu
15:28
Mianyang
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
C6308
Details of the Train C6308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Emeishan -12:36
2Emei 12:4412:46
3Qingshen 13:0613:08
4Shuangliuxi 13:3413:36
5Shuangliu Airport 13:4313:45
6Chengdu South 13:5513:57
7Chengdu East 14:0614:12
8Qingbaijiang East 14:2714:29
9Mianyang 14:5514:58
10Jiangyou 15:15-
58M
13:57
Chengdu South
14:55
Mianyang
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D1936
Details of the Train D1936:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -14:30
2Xindu East 14:4114:43
3Mianyang 15:1215:14
4Jiangyou 15:3115:33
5Jianmenguan 16:0316:06
6Guangyuan 16:2016:31
7Ningqiang South 16:5316:55
8Hanzhong 17:2017:24
9Yangxian West 17:4117:43
10Xi'an North 18:41-
42M
14:30
Chengdu East
15:12
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K1616
Details of the Train K1616:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -15:03
2Mianyang 16:4416:58
3Jiangyou 17:3617:41
4Guangyuan 20:2920:41
5Longnan [Gansu] 23:0323:09
6Hadapu 00:3500:39
7weiyuan 01:5502:04
8Lanzhou 03:4003:55
9Dingxi 05:1105:14
10Longxi 06:0706:11
11Gangu 06:5907:01
12Tianshui 08:1508:23
13Qingshuixian 08:5108:53
14Zhangjiachuan 09:1709:19
15Ankoujiao 10:1410:20
16Pingliang 12:0312:12
17Guyuan [Ningxia] 13:4913:53
18Tongxin 15:2415:26
19Zhongwei 16:5717:12
20Qingtongxia 19:3719:40
21Yinchuan 21:18-
1H41M
15:03
Chengdu
16:44
Mianyang
 
1H41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D1906
Details of the Train D1906:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -15:23
2Deyang 15:4615:48
3Mianyang 16:0516:14
4Jiangyou 16:3116:34
5Guangyuan 17:1417:19
6Ningqiang South 17:4217:44
7Hanzhong 18:0918:16
8Yangxian West 18:3318:36
9Xi'an North 19:3319:42
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 20:0520:07
11Yuncheng North 20:5320:55
12Linfen West 21:3121:33
13Huozhou East 21:5721:59
14Taiyuan South 22:51-
42M
15:23
Chengdu East
16:05
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6310
Details of the Train C6310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Emeishan -14:12
2Leshan 14:2714:29
3Qingshen 14:4114:43
4Meishan East 14:5314:55
5Pengshan North 15:0315:05
6Shuangliu Airport 15:2215:24
7Chengdu South 15:3415:36
8Chengdu East 15:4515:50
9Luojiang East 16:1916:21
10Mianyang 16:3316:35
11Jiangyou 16:52-
57M
15:36
Chengdu South
16:33
Mianyang
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D1940
Details of the Train D1940:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -15:39
2Qingbaijiang East 15:5315:55
3Mianyang 16:2116:23
4Jiangyou 16:4016:42
5Qingchuan 17:0917:11
6Guangyuan 17:3017:34
7Hanzhong 18:1718:22
8Chenggu North 18:3318:36
9Foping 18:5919:07
10Xi'an North 19:55-
42M
15:39
Chengdu East
16:21
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K452
Details of the Train K452:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -15:55
2Deyang 16:4416:54
3Mianyang 17:4617:51
4Jiangyou 18:2918:35
5Guangyuan 21:4021:55
6Longnan [Gansu] 23:2223:28
7Hadapu 00:5400:58
8Minxian 01:2101:25
9Lanzhou 03:5404:11
10Wuwei 07:3707:43
11Jinchang 08:2608:32
12Zhangye 10:2510:31
13Qingshui 11:5912:02
14Jiuquan 12:4612:50
15Jiayuguan 13:0913:17
16Liuyuan 16:5216:58
17Kumul 21:0121:15
18Shanshan 23:4623:50
19Turpan 01:0801:14
20Malan 03:0603:08
21Heshuo 03:3403:36
22Yanqi 04:0504:07
23Korla 04:4304:58
24Luntai 07:2407:28
25Kuqa 08:3608:44
26Xinhe 09:1809:22
27Aksu 11:4511:57
28Bachu 14:3214:38
29Atushi 17:5718:01
30Kashgar 18:59-
1H51M
15:55
Chengdu
17:46
Mianyang
 
1H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G2214
Details of the Train G2214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -16:00
2Deyang 16:2316:25
3Mianyang 16:4216:44
4Guangyuan 17:3717:41
5Ningqiang South 18:0418:06
6Hanzhong 18:3118:35
7Xi'an North 19:4819:54
8Sanmenxia South 20:4520:48
9Zhengzhou East 21:52-
42M
16:00
Chengdu East
16:42
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K206
Details of the Train K206:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -16:20
2Deyang 17:1217:18
3Mianyang 18:0218:07
4Jiangyou 18:5319:14
5Guangyuan 22:0222:19
6Yangpingguan 23:5323:57
7Hanzhong 02:1602:18
8Ankang 05:4605:53
9Baihexian [Shaanxi] 07:4207:51
10Shiyan [Hubei] 08:5308:56
11Wudangshan 09:1409:16
12Gucheng [Hubei] 10:1110:23
13Xiangyang 11:2911:54
14Nanyang 13:3413:37
15Pingdingshan West 15:0615:09
16Ruzhou 15:4615:49
17Zhengzhou 18:4219:04
18Kaifeng 19:5019:53
19Lankao 20:2120:24
20Minquan 20:4620:49
21Shangqiu 21:2921:34
22Xuzhou 23:0823:23
23Tengzhou 00:3400:37
24Yanzhou 01:1701:19
25Jinan 04:1004:16
26Zibo 05:2005:22
27Weifang 06:1706:20
28Gaomi 07:0307:05
29Qingdao 08:13-
1H42M
16:20
Chengdu
18:02
Mianyang
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D1942
Details of the Train D1942:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -16:39
2Mianyang 17:1517:17
3Jiangyou 17:3417:38
4Guangyuan 18:1818:24
5Chaotian 18:4018:42
6Hanzhong 19:1419:19
7Huyi 20:1520:23
8Xi'an North 20:42-
36M
16:39
Chengdu East
17:15
Mianyang
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
G2212
Details of the Train G2212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -16:57
2Deyang 17:2017:22
3Mianyang 17:3917:47
4Guangyuan 18:4018:44
5Ningqiang South 19:0619:08
6Hanzhong 19:3319:38
7Xi'an North 20:5120:58
8Luoyang Longmen 22:15-
9Zhengzhou East 22:55-
42M
16:57
Chengdu East
17:39
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1852
Details of the Train D1852:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -07:23
2Foshan West 07:4407:46
3Zhaoqing East 08:0608:08
4Huaiji 08:3708:39
5Zhongshan West 09:1609:28
6Yangshuo 09:5810:00
7Guilin West 10:2410:28
8Guiyang East 12:3512:39
9Xiuwenxian 12:5612:58
10Zunyi 13:3413:36
11Ganshui East 14:2314:25
12Luohuang South 14:5114:53
13Chongqing West 15:0715:11
14Bishan 15:2815:35
15Neijiang North 16:1116:21
16Chengdu East 17:0717:15
17Xindu East 17:2617:28
18Deyang 17:4417:52
19Mianyang 18:0918:11
20Jiangyou 18:2818:31
21Jianmenguan 19:0119:11
22Guangyuan 19:25-
54M
17:15
Chengdu East
18:09
Mianyang
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
D1946
Details of the Train D1946:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -17:27
2Mianyang 18:0318:05
3Jiangyou North 18:3418:36
4Guangyuan 19:0419:08
5Ningqiang South 19:3019:32
6Hanzhong 19:5720:00
7Yangxian West 20:1720:19
8Foping 20:3620:38
9Xi'an North 21:23-
36M
17:27
Chengdu East
18:03
Mianyang
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6214
Details of the Train C6214:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -17:45
2Guanghan North 18:0318:05
3Deyang 18:14-
43M
17:46
Chengdu East
18:29
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
G2856
Details of the Train G2856:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:45
2Binyang 09:1109:13
3Liuzhou 09:5509:58
4Luzhai North 10:2610:28
5Yongfu South 10:5010:52
6Guilin North 11:2311:27
7Duyun East 13:0413:06
8Guiyang East 13:4613:50
9Zunyi 14:3914:41
10Chongqing West 16:0016:07
11Longchang North 16:4316:45
12Zizhong North 17:0217:05
13Chengdu East 17:3917:52
14Deyang 18:1618:18
15Mianyang 18:3518:37
16Jianmenguan 19:2019:22
17Guangyuan 19:3619:40
18Hanzhong 20:2220:24
19Chenggu North 20:3620:38
20Epanggong 21:3221:35
21Xi'an North 21:48-
43M
17:52
Chengdu East
18:35
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1948
Details of the Train D1948:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -17:58
2Guanghan North 18:1618:19
3Mianyang 18:4118:44
4Qingchuan 19:2419:27
5Guangyuan 19:4619:51
6Hanzhong 20:3420:37
7Foping 21:0721:09
8Xi'an North 21:54-
43M
17:58
Chengdu East
18:41
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K284
Details of the Train K284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -18:22
2Mianyang 19:4619:50
3Jiangyou 20:2720:31
4Guangyuan 23:1823:29
5Hanzhong 02:4602:48
6Ankang 06:0606:12
7Shiyan [Hubei] 09:0209:04
8Wudangshan 09:2209:27
9Xiangyang 11:1811:38
10Nanyang 13:2113:24
11Nanzhao 14:0514:19
12Lushan [Henan] 14:5314:56
13Baofeng 15:1615:19
14Ruzhou 15:5215:55
15Zhengzhou 18:5819:20
16Kaifeng 20:1020:13
17Lankao 20:4220:46
18Shangqiu 21:4521:50
19Dangshan [Anhui] 22:3322:37
20Xuzhou 23:3323:40
21Bengbu 01:2301:27
22Nanjing 03:4403:52
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:3805:41
24Shanghai 07:06-
1H24M
18:22
Chengdu
19:46
Mianyang
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K2632
Details of the Train K2632:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -18:40
2Deyang 19:3119:35
3Mianyang 20:2420:27
4Jiangyou 21:0421:16
5Guangyuan 00:2100:50
6Longnan [Gansu] 02:1802:24
7Hadapu 03:5003:53
8Minxian 04:1604:20
9weiyuan 05:1605:21
10Lanzhou 07:1707:36
11Lanzhou West 07:4807:52
12Xining 10:19-
1H44M
18:40
Chengdu
20:24
Mianyang
 
1H44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D1952
Details of the Train D1952:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -19:03
2Qingbaijiang East 19:1719:19
3Mianyang 19:4519:48
4Jiangyou 20:0520:07
5Guangyuan 20:4720:51
6Ningqiang South 21:1321:22
7Hanzhong 21:47-
8Xi'an North 23:0023:00
42M
19:03
Chengdu East
19:45
Mianyang
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
C6314
Details of the Train C6314:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Emeishan -18:04
2Leshan 18:2018:22
3Qingshen 18:3518:37
4Meishan East 18:4818:50
5Pengshan North 18:5819:01
6Shuangliu Airport 19:1819:20
7Chengdu South 19:3019:34
8Chengdu East 19:4319:51
9Deyang 20:1520:18
10Mianyang 20:3520:38
11Jiangyou 20:5520:57
12Jianmenguan 21:2721:29
13Guangyuan 21:43-
1H1M
19:34
Chengdu South
20:35
Mianyang
 
1H1M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
K1364
Details of the Train K1364:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:57
2Deyang 20:4420:47
3Mianyang 21:2921:33
4Guangyuan 00:5601:19
5Hanzhong 05:0805:10
6Xixiang 06:3006:35
7Ankang 09:1809:41
8Xi'an South 12:5113:00
9Weinan [Shaanxi] 14:1314:16
10Tongguan 15:2615:30
11Lingbao 16:3416:38
12Sanmenxia 17:2617:30
13Luoyang 19:1819:42
14Xinxiang 22:4022:48
15Hebi 23:2723:29
16Anyang 23:5800:03
17Handan 00:3600:47
18Xingtai 01:1801:20
19Shijiazhuang 02:3102:37
20Baoding 03:5704:01
21Beijing West 05:42-
1H32M
19:57
Chengdu
21:29
Mianyang
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
C6228
Details of the Train C6228:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -20:05
2Qingbaijiang East 20:1920:22
3Mianyang 20:4820:51
4Jiangyou 21:0821:11
5Jianmenguan 21:4121:54
6Guangyuan 22:08-
43M
20:10
Chengdu East
20:53
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
K2058
Details of the Train K2058:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -20:12
2Deyang 20:5921:04
3Mianyang 21:4821:53
4Jiangyou 22:3222:38
5Guangyuan 01:2301:33
6Longnan [Gansu] 03:1303:17
7Hadapu 05:0005:04
8zhangxian 05:5305:57
9weiyuan 06:2606:28
10Lanzhou 08:0408:19
11Wuwei 11:4511:53
12Jinchang 12:3612:42
13Shandan 14:0014:03
14Zhangye 14:4114:47
15Linze 15:1115:15
16Gaotai 15:4815:52
17Jiuquan 17:2617:28
18Jiayuguan 17:4718:04
19Yumen 19:4219:54
20Liuyuan 21:5021:56
21Kumul 01:1901:34
22Shanshan 04:0504:11
23Turpan 05:2905:35
24Urumqi 07:2207:22
1H36M
20:12
Chengdu
21:48
Mianyang
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
C6354
Details of the Train C6354:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yibin West -18:19
2Pingshan [Sichuan] 18:3018:32
3Qianwei [Sichuan] 18:5418:56
4Leshan 19:1319:15
5Pengshan North 19:3819:40
6Shuangliu Airport 19:5719:59
7Chengdu East 20:1420:22
8Deyang 20:4520:47
9Mianyang 21:0521:13
10Jiangyou 21:31-
43M
20:22
Chengdu East
21:05
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
K2616
Details of the Train K2616:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -20:26
2Deyang 21:1421:17
3Mianyang 22:0522:09
4Jiangyou 22:4722:53
5Guangyuan 01:4101:53
6Longnan [Gansu] 03:2103:25
7Minxian 05:1105:14
8zhangxian 05:4305:45
9weiyuan 06:1506:17
10Lanzhou 07:56-
1H39M
20:26
Chengdu
22:05
Mianyang
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
C6220
Details of the Train C6220:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -20:51
2Deyang 21:15-
43M
20:40
Chengdu East
21:23
Mianyang
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY136/US$19
K1058
Details of the Train K1058:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -21:47
2Mianyang 23:1823:24
3Jiangyou 00:0100:14
4Guangyuan 03:0103:10
5Longnan [Gansu] 04:3704:43
6Hadapu 06:0906:17
7Minxian 06:4006:43
8zhangxian 07:1207:16
9weiyuan 07:4607:50
10Lanzhou 09:2609:41
11Haishiwan 11:1411:19
12Pinganyi 12:04-
13Xining 12:4512:45
1H31M
21:47
Chengdu
23:18
Mianyang
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3

Mianyang to Chengdu Train

Nearly 50 Mianyang to Chengdu high speed trains from 07:03 to 22:55 are in service with the duration of 37h to 1h20m and 18 normal speed trains from 03:01 to 21:33 also serve with the duration of 1h28m to 1h46m.

See detailed Chengdu Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Chengdu to:

- Last modified on Oct. 25, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)