Home / Train /

Changzhou to Shanghai Train

At present, about 160 high speed trains depart from Changzhou/ Changzhou North Railway Station to Shanghai/ Shanghai South/ Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station daily; a second class seat ticket is sold at no less than CNY 50. About 50 - 90 minutes are needed to complete a single trip of 160/ 165 km (101/ 103 mi) for these high speed trains.

In addition, over 20 normal speed trains also run from Changzhou to Shanghai and the duration is about 1.5 - 3.5 hours. The price range of a hard seat ticket is CNY 25 - 30.
 

Changzhou to Shanghai Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K1805
Details of the Train K1805:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yinchuan -17:34
2Ningdong 18:2318:25
3Dingbian 21:0921:16
4Jingbian 22:2522:28
5Zizhou 23:4023:42
6Suide 00:0100:11
7Lvliang 01:1701:23
8Fenyang 02:1302:17
9Wenshui 02:3102:35
10Taiyuan 04:1304:36
11Shijiazhuang North 06:3206:46
12Xinji 07:3707:39
13Hengshui 08:1408:18
14Dezhou 09:0909:12
15Pingyuan 09:3509:38
16Taishan 11:2111:26
17Ciyao 11:5211:55
18Yanzhou 13:0813:11
19Zoucheng 13:2613:39
20Tengzhou 14:0514:08
21Zaozhuang West 14:3014:33
22Xuzhou 15:5016:20
23Suzhou [Anhui] 17:1617:20
24Bengbu 19:1219:20
25Mingguang 20:0320:07
26Chuzhou North 20:5721:01
27Nanjing 22:0822:25
28Changzhou 00:5601:00
29Wuxi [Jiangsu] 01:4901:54
30Suzhou [Jiangsu] 02:2402:29
31Shanghai South 03:5104:22
32Jiaxing 05:0805:11
33Haining 05:3305:36
34Hangzhou 06:29-
2H51M
01:00
Changzhou
03:51
Shanghai South
 
2H51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K8371
Details of the Train K8371:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou -18:42
2Huaibei 19:3219:37
3Suzhou [Anhui] 20:3320:38
4Guzhen [Anhui] 21:0821:12
5Bengbu 22:0622:23
6Mingguang 23:0523:09
7Chuzhou North 23:5200:01
8Nanjing 00:4500:52
9Changzhou 02:1202:15
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:4202:45
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:1303:22
12Kunshan 03:4604:03
13Shanghai South 05:1005:41
14Songjiang 06:0206:05
15Jiashan [Zhejiang] 06:3206:38
16Jiaxing 06:5106:54
17Haining 07:1607:19
18Hangzhou 08:2008:33
19Zhuji 10:1110:14
20Yiwu 10:4510:48
21Jinhua 11:3011:36
22Quzhou 14:0414:13
23Jiangshan 14:32-
2H55M
02:15
Changzhou
05:10
Shanghai South
 
2H55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K8351
Details of the Train K8351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang East -16:25
2Lianyungang 16:5316:58
3Donghaixian 17:2317:29
4Xinyi [Jiangsu] 18:0918:13
5Pizhou 18:3718:40
6Xuzhou 19:3419:46
7Huaibei 20:3320:38
8Suzhou [Anhui] 21:3221:41
9Bengbu 22:4022:46
10Chuzhou North 00:0400:07
11Nanjing 00:5100:58
12Changzhou 02:1802:21
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:4802:51
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:3103:35
15Shanghai South 05:3605:59
16Jiaxing 07:1207:15
17Haining 07:3807:41
18Hangzhou 08:41-
3H15M
02:21
Changzhou
05:36
Shanghai South
 
3H15M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K75
Details of the Train K75:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun -17:02
2Jiutai 17:4017:43
3Jilin 18:3619:02
4Yantongshan 20:1920:22
5Mingcheng 20:3420:37
6Panshi 21:0321:07
7Chaoyangzhen 21:3721:42
8Meihekuo 22:1022:18
9Caoshi 22:5422:56
10Qingyuan [Liaoning] 23:3423:36
11Fushun North 01:0801:25
12Shenyang 02:1602:43
13Suizhong North 06:3306:36
14Shanhaiguan 07:2307:33
15Qinhuangdao 07:5307:56
16Luanxian 08:5408:56
17Tangshan [Hebei] 09:4709:50
18Tianjin 11:1511:30
19Yangliuqing 11:5711:59
20Jinghai 12:1712:19
21Cangzhou 13:0213:05
22Botou 13:5413:59
23Dezhou 14:5915:02
24Pingyuan 15:2515:28
25Jinan 16:3716:52
26Taishan 17:4417:48
27Yanzhou 18:4618:48
28Zoucheng 19:0319:05
29Tengzhou 19:3219:34
30Xuzhou 20:5321:01
31Bengbu 22:4722:52
32Chuzhou North 00:1000:13
33Nanjing 00:5701:04
34Changzhou 02:2402:27
35Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:5402:57
36Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:2503:28
37Shanghai South 04:4105:02
38Jiaxing 05:4905:52
39Haining 06:1306:16
40Hangzhou East 06:58-
41Shaoxing 07:4507:48
42Shangyu 08:1108:14
43Ningbo 09:3809:38
2H14M
02:27
Changzhou
04:41
Shanghai South
 
2H14M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1047
Details of the Train K1047:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luohe -14:40
2Zhoukou 15:3015:50
3Xiangcheng 16:1216:23
4Shenqiu 16:4116:53
5Jieshoushi 17:1717:26
6Taihe [Sichuan] North 17:4418:02
7Fuyang 18:4719:18
8Woyang 20:1220:16
9Bengbu 22:3422:40
10Nanjing 01:0301:12
11Changzhou 02:3502:39
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:0603:10
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:3803:42
14Shanghai 05:04-
2H25M
02:39
Changzhou
05:04
Shanghai
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T135
Details of the Train T135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -17:35
2Taishan 18:2118:24
3Yanzhou 19:1619:19
4Tengzhou 19:5319:55
5Zaozhuang West 20:1420:16
6Xuzhou 21:1321:21
7Suzhou [Anhui] 22:0822:11
8Bengbu 23:1023:16
9Nanjing 01:1501:21
10Zhenjiang 01:5802:01
11Changzhou 02:4202:46
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:1303:17
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:4503:49
14Shanghai South 05:5006:21
15Jiaxing 07:0307:06
16Haining 07:2807:31
17Hangzhou East 08:1808:24
18Shaoxing 09:0509:08
19Shangyu 09:3109:34
20Yuyao 10:0310:06
21Ningbo 11:12-
3H4M
02:46
Changzhou
05:50
Shanghai South
 
3H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1555
Details of the Train K1555:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -21:40
2Litang 23:0923:20
3Laibin 00:0500:10
4Liuzhou 01:0201:20
5Guilin North 03:4003:50
6Dongan East 05:5006:00
7Yongzhou 06:2206:37
8Qidong 07:1507:20
9Hengyang 08:2608:46
10Hengshan 09:1809:21
11Zhuzhou [hunan] 10:5311:15
12Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 12:1412:20
13Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:0313:07
14Xinyu 13:4213:46
15Zhangshu 14:3314:37
16Fengcheng 14:5414:57
17Xiangtang 15:2215:25
18Nanchang 15:4716:12
19Jiujiang 17:3718:18
20Dongzhi 19:5019:53
21Chizhou 20:4220:47
22Tongling 21:2821:35
23Wuhu 23:0923:15
24Maanshan 23:5500:00
25Nanjing 01:1001:30
26Zhenjiang 02:1002:14
27Changzhou 02:5803:02
28Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:2903:33
29Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:0204:06
30Shanghai 05:23-
2H21M
03:02
Changzhou
05:23
Shanghai
 
2H21M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K375
Details of the Train K375:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -21:00
2Haishiwan 22:1522:19
3Lanzhou 00:1900:37
4Longxi 02:4302:45
5Gangu 03:3903:41
6Tianshui 04:5504:58
7Baoji 07:3707:40
8Yangling 08:3408:36
9Xianyang 09:1609:18
10Xi'an 09:4209:52
11Weinan [Shaanxi] 10:3110:34
12Sanmenxia 13:2413:27
13Mianchi 14:1714:19
14Luoyang 15:1015:18
15Zhengzhou 17:1017:32
16Kaifeng 18:1818:22
17Minquan 19:0919:14
18Shangqiu 19:5420:00
19Xuzhou 21:3821:51
20Bengbu 23:3423:39
21Nanjing 01:3701:45
22Changzhou 03:0603:10
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:3703:40
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:0904:14
25Kunshan 04:3804:43
26Shanghai 05:29-
2H19M
03:10
Changzhou
05:29
Shanghai
 
2H19M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K289
Details of the Train K289:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -21:31
2Suining 23:0423:21
3Nanchong 00:0400:14
4Yingshan 00:5201:19
5Dazhou 02:4202:50
6Ankang 05:5006:19
7Xunyang North 07:0307:05
8Xi'an South 09:0109:07
9Sanmenxia 13:0713:10
10Yima 14:1014:12
11Luoyang 15:0115:04
12Yanshi [Henan] 15:3515:37
13Gongyi 15:5716:16
14Zhengzhou 17:2817:50
15Lankao 19:0119:04
16Shangqiu 20:0320:06
17Xuzhou 21:4621:57
18Bengbu 23:4023:45
19Nanjing 01:4301:51
20Changzhou 03:1203:17
21Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:4403:48
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:2604:30
23Shanghai 05:35-
2H18M
03:17
Changzhou
05:35
Shanghai
 
2H18M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K47
Details of the Train K47:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qiqihaer -16:17
2Hongqiying 16:3716:38
3Yantongtun 16:5316:55
4Dorbet 17:1417:16
5Daqing West 17:4318:03
6Yinlang 18:3618:46
7Linyuan 19:0519:08
8Xinuatun 19:3719:39
9Lizhi 20:0320:05
10Taiyangsheng 20:1720:22
11Xinqi 20:4220:50
12Daan North 21:1221:30
13Qianan [Jilin] 22:0522:07
14Taipingchuan 23:1323:18
15Tongliao 00:4101:01
16Ganqika 01:5101:53
17Zhangwu 02:3802:41
18Jinzhou [Liaoning] 05:1005:16
19Huludao 05:4905:52
20Xingcheng 06:1006:21
21Suizhong 06:5206:54
22Shanhaiguan 07:4007:47
23Funing [Hebei] 08:3208:35
24Lulong 08:5608:58
25Qianan [Hebei] 09:2209:24
26Tangshan [Hebei] 10:1710:21
27Tianjin 12:0412:19
28Cangzhou 13:3913:45
29Wuqiao 14:4314:46
30Dezhou 15:1215:14
31Yucheng [Shandong] 15:5816:01
32Jinan 16:5017:08
33Taishan 18:0018:04
34Yanzhou 19:0219:06
35Xuzhou 21:3021:45
36Bengbu 23:2823:33
37Nanjing 01:3101:38
38Zhenjiang 02:1802:35
39Changzhou 03:1903:24
40Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:5303:57
41Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:3204:36
42Kunshan 05:0005:04
43Shanghai South 06:0006:34
44Jiaxing 07:3507:51
45Haining 08:1308:16
46Hangzhou 09:09-
2H36M
03:24
Changzhou
06:00
Shanghai South
 
2H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1181
Details of the Train K1181:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -09:30
2Taocun 10:2110:24
3Xujiadian 10:3910:42
4Laiyang 11:0611:09
5Laixi 11:2711:30
6Lancun 12:2012:28
7Weifang 13:4913:54
8Zibo 14:5815:04
9Daminghu 16:4016:54
10Taishan 17:5317:56
11Yanzhou 18:5419:00
12Zoucheng 19:1519:48
13Zaozhuang West 20:3320:37
14Xuzhou 21:3722:03
15Suzhou [Anhui] 22:5022:53
16Bengbu 23:5200:05
17Nanjing 02:0402:12
18Changzhou 03:3203:36
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 04:0304:07
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:3804:42
21Shanghai South 06:2006:51
22Songjiang 07:1207:27
23Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:4907:52
24Jiaxing 08:0808:11
25Haining 08:3208:42
26Hangzhou 09:3609:54
27Yiwu 11:3711:46
28Jinhua 12:28-
2H44M
03:36
Changzhou
06:20
Shanghai South
 
2H44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K359
Details of the Train K359:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yinchuan -20:34
2Qingtongxia 21:4121:45
3Zhongning 22:4722:49
4Zhongwei 23:3123:46
5Tongxin 01:0101:03
6Guyuan [Ningxia] 03:0303:08
7Pingliang 04:5405:00
8Longxian 06:5406:58
9Yangling 09:0909:11
10Xianyang 09:5710:00
11Xi'an 10:3410:54
12Weinan [Shaanxi] 11:3311:41
13Luoyang 16:0116:07
14Zhengzhou 17:4517:57
15Kaifeng 18:4318:48
16Shangqiu 20:2020:27
17Xuzhou 22:0522:13
18Chuzhou North 01:1701:26
19Nanjing 02:1002:18
20Zhenjiang 02:5803:01
21Changzhou 03:4503:49
22Wuxi [Jiangsu] 04:16-
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:4804:52
24Shanghai 05:56-
2H7M
03:49
Changzhou
05:56
Shanghai
 
2H7M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K8481
Details of the Train K8481:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -20:30
2Woyang 21:2121:30
3Suzhou [Anhui] 22:5623:05
4Bengbu 00:0400:11
5Nanjing 02:1602:24
6Changzhou 03:5103:55
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 04:2204:26
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:5404:58
9Shanghai 06:03-
2H8M
03:55
Changzhou
06:03
Shanghai
 
2H8M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
1461
Details of the Train 1461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing -11:55
2Langfang North 12:4712:49
3Yangcun 13:1313:15
4Tianjin West 13:4313:46
5Jinghai 14:1314:16
6Qingxian 14:4214:45
7Cangzhou 15:0515:11
8Botou 15:3515:38
9Dongguang 15:5215:55
10Wuqiao 16:1916:22
11Dezhou 16:4616:49
12Jinan 18:1918:26
13Taishan 19:1819:21
14Ciyao 19:4719:50
15Yanzhou 20:2520:28
16Zoucheng 20:4320:45
17Tengzhou 21:1121:14
18Zaozhuang West 21:3621:39
19Xuzhou 22:3822:57
20Suzhou [Anhui] 23:4523:48
21Bengbu 00:4700:51
22Chuzhou North 02:0902:13
23Nanjing 02:5703:05
24Changzhou 04:2504:29
25Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:2205:26
26Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:5405:58
27Shanghai 07:00-
2H31M
04:29
Changzhou
07:00
Shanghai
 
2H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D305
Details of the Train D305:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -19:35
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 19:5619:58
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:1720:24
4Sanmenxia South 20:5621:09
5Luoyang Longmen 21:4621:48
6Zhengzhou East 22:4022:45
7Xuzhou 00:3000:39
8Nanjing 03:2703:33
9Changzhou 04:3504:37
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 04:5704:59
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:2205:24
12Shanghai 06:20-
1H43M
04:37
Changzhou
06:20
Shanghai
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D309
Details of the Train D309:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -17:15
2Dingxi North 17:4517:47
3Tianshui South 18:3718:40
4Baoji South 19:2619:29
5Xi'an North 20:1820:23
6Luoyang Longmen 22:0022:02
7Zhengzhou East 22:4822:53
8Xuzhou 00:4000:46
9Nanjing 03:3303:39
10Changzhou 04:4104:43
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:0305:05
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:2805:30
13Shanghai 06:26-
1H43M
04:43
Changzhou
06:26
Shanghai
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K8361
Details of the Train K8361:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -18:30
2huoqiu 19:5219:56
3Hefei 22:1522:35
4Chaohu 23:1723:21
5Wuhu 00:1200:32
6Nanjing 02:5803:20
7Changzhou 05:0105:05
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:3205:35
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 06:0306:12
10Kunshan 06:36-
11Shanghai 07:58-
2H53M
05:05
Changzhou
07:58
Shanghai
 
2H53M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K8355
Details of the Train K8355:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang East -19:30
2Lianyungang 19:5820:03
3Donghaixian 20:2820:33
4Xinyi [Jiangsu] 21:0321:08
5Pizhou 21:3221:37
6Xuzhou 22:3122:39
7Huaibei 23:2423:27
8Suzhou [Anhui] 00:0600:10
9Bengbu 01:0901:13
10Chuzhou North 02:3102:35
11Nanjing 03:1903:38
12Changzhou 05:0505:14
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:4105:45
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:0007:04
15Kunshan 07:2807:37
16Shanghai 08:28-
3H11M
05:17
Changzhou
08:28
Shanghai
 
3H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K233
Details of the Train K233:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang -13:00
2Xingtai 14:0314:07
3Handan 14:4514:51
4Anyang 15:3815:41
5Hebi 16:1016:27
6Xinxiang 17:0617:11
7Zhengzhou 18:1318:27
8Ninglingxian 20:2820:38
9Shangqiu 21:0721:12
10Dangshan [Anhui] 21:5922:04
11Xuzhou 23:2423:31
12Nanjing 03:5003:58
13Zhenjiang 04:3904:43
14Changzhou 05:2705:31
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:0306:19
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:0707:10
17Kunshan 07:4707:51
18Shanghai 09:05-
3H34M
05:31
Changzhou
09:05
Shanghai
 
3H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D709
Details of the Train D709:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -19:46
2Nanjing 05:0905:15
3Changzhou 06:1706:19
4Shanghai 07:46-
1H27M
06:19
Changzhou
07:46
Shanghai
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY33/US$5
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
G7029
Details of the Train G7029:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -05:36
2Zhenjiang 05:5605:58
3Danyang 06:1106:13
4Changzhou 06:2806:30
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:4406:46
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:0107:03
7Shanghai 07:30-
1H0M
06:30
Changzhou
07:30
Shanghai
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7211
Details of the Train G7211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -06:35
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:4906:51
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:0607:08
4Kunshan south 07:2007:22
5Shanghai 07:42-
1H7M
06:35
Changzhou
07:42
Shanghai
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
K1101
Details of the Train K1101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anyang -16:14
2Tangyin 16:3116:33
3Hebi 16:4816:50
4Weihui 17:1517:54
5Xinxiang 18:1418:22
6Zhengzhou 19:2319:34
7Kaifeng 20:2020:23
8Lankao 20:5421:15
9Ninglingxian 21:4921:53
10Shangqiu 22:2222:28
11Xuzhou 00:0500:14
12Bengbu 02:1602:22
13Nanjing 04:2604:35
14Zhenjiang 05:1605:57
15Changzhou 06:4106:45
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:1207:17
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:4507:49
18Kunshan 08:13-
19Shanghai 08:5908:59
2H14M
06:45
Changzhou
08:59
Shanghai
 
2H14M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K463
Details of the Train K463:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingdingshan -17:10
2Luohe 18:3118:47
3Zhoukou 19:3719:44
4Xiangcheng 20:0620:11
5Shenqiu 20:2920:34
6Jieshoushi 20:5821:03
7Taihe [Sichuan] North 21:2121:25
8Fuyang 22:1122:26
9Woyang 23:1723:22
10Suzhou [Anhui] 00:5501:04
11Chuzhou North 03:4603:49
12Nanjing 04:3304:41
13Danyang 06:2106:25
14Changzhou 06:5406:58
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:2507:30
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:5808:03
17Kunshan 08:2708:59
18Shanghai 10:20-
3H22M
06:58
Changzhou
10:20
Shanghai
 
3H22M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7033
Details of the Train G7033:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -07:00
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:1407:16
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:3407:37
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:4407:46
5Anting North 08:0108:03
6Shanghai 08:18-
1H18M
07:00
Changzhou
08:18
Shanghai
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Z281
Details of the Train Z281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baotou -07:15
2Baotou East 07:3007:34
3Hohhot 08:5108:59
4Hohhot East 09:1109:29
5Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 10:4010:46
6Datong 12:2712:39
7Zhangjiakou South 15:1315:19
8Beijing 18:3119:10
9Tianjin West 20:2620:40
10Xuzhou 02:1402:35
11Bengbu 03:5403:57
12Nanjing 05:3005:38
13Zhenjiang 06:1506:18
14Changzhou 07:0207:06
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:3307:38
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0608:11
17Shanghai South 09:5410:20
18Jiaxing 11:0211:05
19Haining 11:2511:28
20Hangzhou 12:23-
2H48M
07:06
Changzhou
09:54
Shanghai South
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7101
Details of the Train G7101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:12
2Zhenjiang 06:3206:34
3Danyang 06:4706:49
4Changzhou 07:0407:06
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:2007:22
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 07:3507:37
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:4407:47
8Kunshan south 07:5908:01
9Shanghai Hongqiao 08:19-
1H13M
07:06
Changzhou
08:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7035
Details of the Train G7035:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:30
2Zhenjiang 06:5006:52
3Changzhou 07:1507:17
4Qishuyan 07:2507:27
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:3807:40
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:5507:57
7Kunshan south 08:0908:11
8Shanghai West 08:2608:28
9Shanghai 08:35-
1H18M
07:17
Changzhou
08:35
Shanghai
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7037
Details of the Train G7037:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:40
2Danyang 07:1607:18
3Changzhou 07:3307:35
4Huishan 07:4607:52
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:0008:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:1708:19
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:2608:27
8Kunshan south 08:3708:39
9Shanghai 08:58-
1H23M
07:35
Changzhou
08:58
Shanghai
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7001
Details of the Train G7001:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:00
2Changzhou 07:3907:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:5507:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:1208:14
5Shanghai 08:40-
59M
07:41
Changzhou
08:40
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7313
Details of the Train G7313:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:47
2Zhenjiang 07:1507:20
3Danyang 07:3307:35
4Changzhou 07:5007:52
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:0608:08
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:2108:28
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:3508:37
8Kunshan south 08:4908:52
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:1009:15
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:4209:47
11Jiaxing South 09:5509:57
12Tongxiang 10:0810:14
13Hangzhou East 10:3210:36
14Jiande 11:1711:19
15Huangshan North 12:01-
1H18M
07:52
Changzhou
09:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7505
Details of the Train G7505:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:13
2Zhenjiang South 07:3207:34
3Changzhou North 07:5107:53
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:1008:12
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2308:25
6Kunshan south 08:3608:38
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5509:00
8Jiaxing South 09:2709:29
9Hangzhou East 09:5409:58
10Shaoxing North 10:1710:19
11Yuyao North 10:3710:40
12Ningbo 10:59-
1H2M
07:53
Changzhou North
08:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7271
Details of the Train G7271:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhu -06:42
2Maanshan East 07:0007:02
3Nanjing South 07:1907:24
4Danyang 08:0508:07
5Changzhou 08:2208:24
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:3908:41
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:5608:58
8Kunshan south 09:10-
9Shanghai 09:3009:30
1H6M
08:24
Changzhou
09:30
Shanghai
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Danyang 08:1008:12
4Changzhou 08:2708:29
5Huishan 08:4008:41
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4908:51
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
1H14M
08:29
Changzhou
09:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7003
Details of the Train G7003:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -08:00
2Changzhou 08:3908:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:5508:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1209:14
5Shanghai 09:39-
58M
08:41
Changzhou
09:39
Shanghai
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G7431
Details of the Train G7431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -06:53
2Nanjing South 07:4507:48
3Danyang 08:2308:29
4Changzhou 08:4408:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
7Kunshan south 09:3109:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5409:58
9Haining West 10:3810:41
10Hangzhou East 10:5410:58
11Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
12Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
13Ningbo 11:5912:05
14Ninghai 12:3312:35
15Sanmenxian 12:5012:52
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1113:13
17Wenling 13:2413:26
18Yueqing 13:5013:52
19Wenzhou South 14:09-
1H8M
08:46
Changzhou
09:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
K171
Details of the Train K171:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rizhao -17:50
2Junan 18:4018:47
3Linyi 19:2319:33
4Feixian 20:0120:06
5Pingyi 20:3220:37
6Qufu 21:1721:41
7Yanzhou 22:1022:45
8Zoucheng 23:0023:03
9Tengzhou 23:2923:32
10Zaozhuang West 23:5423:57
11Xuzhou 01:0201:25
12Suzhou [Anhui] 02:1202:16
13Bengbu 04:0704:11
14Chuzhou North 05:3005:34
15Nanjing 06:1806:26
16Danyang 07:2108:13
17Changzhou 08:4208:47
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:2009:24
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5209:57
20Kunshan 10:2110:31
21Shanghai 11:31-
2H44M
08:47
Changzhou
11:31
Shanghai
 
2H44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K781
Details of the Train K781:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingxiang [Jiangxi] -14:50
2Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3315:36
3Xinyu 16:1116:15
4Zhangshu 17:0217:05
5Fengcheng 17:2217:25
6Xiangtang 17:5018:09
7Nanchang 18:3118:43
8Jiujiang 20:0720:13
9Pengze 21:0721:12
10Chizhou 23:0323:06
11Tongling 00:3200:36
12Wuhu 02:2802:34
13Maanshan 03:5203:58
14Nanjing 05:3105:50
15Danyang 07:0807:32
16Changzhou 08:1708:43
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:4409:49
18Shanghai 11:03-
2H48M
08:53
Changzhou
11:41
Shanghai
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7507
Details of the Train G7507:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:16
2Danyang North 08:4108:43
3Changzhou North 08:5408:56
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:1309:15
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:2609:28
6Kunshan south 09:3909:41
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5810:14
8Jiaxing South 10:4110:44
9Hangzhou East 11:0711:09
10Shaoxing North 11:2811:30
11Yuyao North 11:4811:50
12Ningbo 12:09-
1H2M
08:56
Changzhou North
09:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3135
Details of the Train D3135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -08:09
2Zhenjiang 08:3208:34
3Danyang 08:4608:48
4Changzhou 09:0409:06
5Huishan 09:1709:23
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3109:33
7Wuxi New District 09:4109:43
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5410:02
9Kunshan south 10:1410:17
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:3710:41
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0611:21
12Jiaxing South 11:2911:32
13Haining West 11:4811:58
14Hangzhou East 12:1212:15
15Shaoxing North 12:3412:36
16Yuyao North 12:5512:57
17Ningbo 13:1813:25
18Ninghai 13:5313:55
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
20Yandangshan 14:4514:47
21Wenzhou South 15:1715:19
22Ruian 15:3015:32
23Cangnan 15:4815:50
24Fuding 16:0516:07
25Fuan 16:3716:39
26Fuzhou South 17:2417:29
27Putian 17:5918:01
28Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2618:28
29Jinjiang 18:3918:51
30Xiamen North 19:0919:14
31Zhangzhou 19:3319:35
32Longyan 20:1820:23
33Gutianhuizhi 20:3920:41
34Changting South 21:1121:13
35Ruijin 21:2921:31
36Yudu 21:5922:01
37Ganzhou 22:28-
1H31M
09:06
Changzhou
10:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
T109
Details of the Train T109:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing -20:05
2Tianjin West 21:2921:31
3Cangzhou 22:2822:30
4Dezhou 23:3723:40
5Xuzhou 03:4304:11
6Nanjing 07:4307:50
7Changzhou 09:0309:07
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3309:37
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0210:06
10Shanghai 11:00-
1H53M
09:07
Changzhou
11:00
Shanghai
 
1H53M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY204.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K737
Details of the Train K737:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang -19:34
2Luoyang East 19:4219:46
3Yanshi [Henan] 20:0620:08
4Gongyi 20:2720:32
5Zhengzhou 21:3321:55
6Kaifeng 22:4122:44
7Lankao 23:1223:15
8Shangqiu 00:1400:19
9Xuzhou 02:2702:41
10Bengbu 04:3704:41
11Chuzhou North 05:5906:22
12Nanjing 07:2507:41
13Zhenjiang 08:2108:30
14Changzhou 09:1809:22
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:4909:53
16Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:3010:34
17Shanghai 12:35-
3H13M
09:22
Changzhou
12:35
Shanghai
 
3H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7589
Details of the Train G7589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:53
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:1107:13
3Bengbu South 07:3607:38
4Dingyuan 07:5407:56
5Chuzhou 08:1408:16
6Nanjing South 08:3408:46
7Zhenjiang South 09:0609:08
8Changzhou North 09:2509:32
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5409:56
10Kunshan south 10:0810:10
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:2810:33
12Jiaxing South 11:0211:06
13Tongxiang 11:1711:19
14Hangzhou East 11:3711:43
15Shaoxing North 12:0212:04
16Ningbo 12:37-
56M
09:32
Changzhou North
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7105
Details of the Train G7105:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -08:40
2Baohuashan 08:5308:55
3Zhenjiang 09:0709:09
4Qishuyan 09:3609:38
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:4909:51
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0610:08
7Kunshan south 10:2010:26
8Shanghai Hongqiao 10:44-
1H6M
09:38
Qishuyan
10:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
K1011
Details of the Train K1011:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang North -15:30
2Jinzhou [Hebei] 16:0916:11
3Xinji 16:2616:28
4Hengshui 17:0317:24
5Qinghecheng 18:1418:17
6Liaocheng 19:1119:17
7Yuncheng [Shandong] 20:1620:26
8Heze 21:0121:30
9Juye 22:0822:11
10Jining [Shandong] 22:4222:45
11Yanzhou 23:1423:21
12Xuzhou 02:4903:04
13Nanjing 07:5108:00
14Zhenjiang 08:4008:44
15Danyang 09:0209:07
16Changzhou 09:3609:40
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:0710:11
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:4510:50
19Shanghai 13:07-
3H27M
09:40
Changzhou
13:07
Shanghai
 
3H27M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7005
Details of the Train G7005:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:00
2Changzhou 09:3909:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:5509:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:1210:14
5Shanghai 10:39-
58M
09:41
Changzhou
10:39
Shanghai
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G7147
Details of the Train G7147:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -07:03
2Chizhou 07:2207:24
3Tongling 07:4407:46
4Wuhu 08:1708:19
5Maanshan East 08:3708:39
6Nanjing South 08:5709:01
7Danyang 09:4109:43
8Changzhou 09:5810:00
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:1510:17
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:3110:33
11Kunshan south 10:4610:48
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:06-
1H6M
10:00
Changzhou
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7107
Details of the Train G7107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:10
2Zhenjiang 09:3209:34
3Danyang 09:4609:48
4Changzhou 10:0310:05
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:2010:22
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 10:3410:36
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:4310:45
8Kunshan south 10:5811:00
9Shanghai Hongqiao 11:18-
1H13M
10:05
Changzhou
11:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7291
Details of the Train G7291:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaibei -07:02
2Huaibei North 07:1307:15
3Xiaoxian North 07:2907:31
4Xuzhou East 07:5007:53
5Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:1108:13
6Bengbu South 08:3608:38
7Dingyuan 08:5408:56
8Chuzhou 09:1409:16
9Nanjing South 09:3409:38
10Changzhou North 10:0910:11
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 10:3410:36
12Shanghai 11:03-
52M
10:11
Changzhou North
11:03
Shanghai
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
Z39
Details of the Train Z39:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Urumqi -19:38
2Turpan North 20:5821:00
3Kumul 23:3523:46
4Jiayuguan 04:4704:55
5Zhangye 06:4706:53
6Wuwei 09:0609:11
7Lanzhou 12:0912:26
8Tianshui 16:2116:27
9Baoji 19:0019:11
10Xi'an 20:4120:50
11Luoyang 01:3101:34
12Zhengzhou 02:5703:05
13Xuzhou 05:5406:02
14Bengbu 07:2107:26
15Nanjing 08:5909:07
16Changzhou 10:0910:13
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:3410:38
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0011:04
19Shanghai 11:59-
1H46M
10:13
Changzhou
11:59
Shanghai
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7599
Details of the Train G7599:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:43
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:0108:03
3Bengbu South 08:2608:28
4Dingyuan 08:4408:46
5Chuzhou 09:0409:06
6Nanjing South 09:2409:28
7Zhenjiang South 09:4709:57
8Changzhou North 10:1410:16
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:3310:35
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:10
11Jiaxing South 11:3711:39
12Hangzhou East 12:0312:05
13Shaoxing North 12:2412:26
14Yuyao North 12:4412:46
15Ningbo 13:0513:12
16Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:5814:00
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1214:14
18Wenzhou South 14:5714:59
19Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:17-
48M
10:16
Changzhou North
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7167
Details of the Train G7167:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chizhou -07:35
2Tongling 07:5507:57
3Wuhu 08:2808:30
4Dangtu East 08:4308:45
5Maanshan East 08:5408:56
6Nanjing South 09:1409:17
7Zhenjiang 09:4309:45
8Danyang 09:5709:59
9Changzhou 10:1410:16
10Qishuyan 10:2510:26
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:3710:39
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 10:5110:57
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0511:07
14Kunshan south 11:1911:21
15Shanghai Hongqiao 11:39-
1H23M
10:16
Changzhou
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
Z267
Details of the Train Z267:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hohhot -10:28
2Baotou East 11:4111:45
3Baotou 12:0212:12
4Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West 13:2413:30
5Ordos 13:4813:52
6Yulin [Shaanxi] 15:5316:05
7Suide 17:2017:25
8Wubu 17:5818:02
9Lvliang 18:3218:40
10Wenshui 19:3419:36
11Taiyuan South 20:1920:30
12Shijiazhuang North 22:3222:52
13Hengshui 00:1600:36
14Dezhou 01:2701:29
15Jinan 02:3902:45
16Yanzhou 04:1904:22
17Zoucheng 04:3404:37
18Xuzhou 05:5706:08
19Bengbu 07:2707:32
20Nanjing 09:0509:13
21Changzhou 10:1510:19
22Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:4010:44
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0611:10
24Shanghai 12:05-
1H46M
10:19
Changzhou
12:05
Shanghai
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY204.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7045
Details of the Train G7045:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:28
2Xianlin 09:3809:40
3Zhenjiang 09:5509:57
4Danyang 10:1010:12
5Changzhou 10:2710:29
6Huishan 10:4010:41
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0011:02
8Kunshan south 11:1411:16
9Shanghai 11:35-
1H6M
10:29
Changzhou
11:35
Shanghai
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7007
Details of the Train G7007:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:00
2Changzhou 10:3910:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5510:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:1211:14
5Kunshan south 11:2611:28
6Shanghai 11:47-
1H6M
10:41
Changzhou
11:47
Shanghai
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7591
Details of the Train G7591:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -07:32
2Chizhou 07:5107:53
3Tongling 08:1308:15
4Fanchang West 08:3008:32
5Wuhu 08:5208:54
6Maanshan East 09:1209:14
7Jiangning West 09:2309:25
8Nanjing South 09:3809:41
9Zhenjiang 10:0710:09
10Danyang 10:2210:29
11Changzhou 10:4410:46
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:0011:02
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:1711:19
14Kunshan south 11:3211:37
15Shanghai Hongqiao 11:5512:01
16Jiaxing South 12:2912:38
17Hangzhou East 13:0413:07
18Yiwu 13:3913:45
19Jinhua South 14:0214:04
20Jinyun West 14:3014:32
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:4514:47
22Qingtian 15:0715:09
23Wenzhou South 15:29-
1H9M
10:46
Changzhou
11:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7191
Details of the Train G7191:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -10:03
2Zhenjiang South 10:2210:24
3Changzhou North 10:4110:48
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:0411:11
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:2211:24
6Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4711:51
7Jiaxing South 12:1812:21
8Hangzhou East 12:4712:52
9Fuyang [Zhejiang] 13:1313:15
10Tonglu 13:2913:31
11Jiande 13:4513:47
12Qiandaohu 13:5814:00
13Jixi North 14:2414:26
14Huangshan North 14:41-
59M
10:48
Changzhou North
11:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
T131
Details of the Train T131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian -11:41
2Jinzhou [Dalian] 12:0612:09
3Pulandian 12:3812:40
4Wafangdian 12:5913:02
5Xiongqiucheng 13:5113:54
6Gaizhou 14:1514:17
7Dashiqiao 14:4314:47
8Panjin 15:4415:47
9Jinzhou [Liaoning] 16:5417:00
10Huludao 17:3117:34
11Xingcheng 17:4917:52
12Suizhong 18:2018:23
13Shanhaiguan 19:0919:15
14Beidaihe 19:4719:49
15Tangshan [Hebei] 21:1321:19
16Tianjin 22:4522:51
17Dezhou 01:0301:05
18Jinan 02:2202:36
19Xuzhou 05:4706:14
20Nanjing 09:2009:28
21Changzhou 10:4810:52
22Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:1511:19
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4511:48
24Shanghai 12:42-
1H50M
10:52
Changzhou
12:42
Shanghai
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7221
Details of the Train G7221:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan East -08:06
2Shuijiahu 08:1508:17
3Hefei 08:3908:48
4Nanjing South 09:4409:56
5Danyang 10:3910:45
6Changzhou 11:0011:04
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:1911:21
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 11:3411:36
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4311:45
10Kunshan south 11:57-
11Shanghai 12:19-
1H15M
11:04
Changzhou
12:19
Shanghai
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Z251
Details of the Train Z251:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an -21:35
2Weinan [Shaanxi] 22:1322:15
3Zhengzhou 03:4003:47
4Shangqiu 05:2205:25
5Xuzhou 06:4206:50
6Bengbu 08:1608:20
7Nanjing 09:5210:00
8Changzhou 11:0411:08
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:2911:33
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5511:59
11Shanghai 12:50-
1H42M
11:08
Changzhou
12:50
Shanghai
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z171
Details of the Train Z171:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Harbin West -12:52
2Shuangchengbao 13:1513:17
3Changchun 14:4814:58
4Siping 15:5515:57
5Shenyang North 17:2917:37
6Jinzhou [Liaoning] 19:5520:01
7Shanhaiguan 21:5321:59
8Qinhuangdao 22:2122:24
9Tangshan [Hebei] 23:5100:01
10Tianjin 01:1301:21
11Xuzhou 07:0407:10
12Nanjing 09:5810:06
13Changzhou 11:1011:14
14Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:3511:39
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:0112:05
16Shanghai 12:56-
1H42M
11:14
Changzhou
12:56
Shanghai
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7299
Details of the Train G7299:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -09:07
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:2509:27
3Bengbu South 09:5009:55
4Chuzhou 10:2410:26
5Nanjing South 10:4410:48
6Changzhou North 11:2011:25
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:4211:44
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:5512:00
9Shanghai 12:27-
1H2M
11:25
Changzhou North
12:27
Shanghai
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G7071
Details of the Train G7071:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -08:22
2Chizhou 08:4108:43
3Tongling 09:0309:05
4Yijiang 09:2909:31
5Wuhu 09:4209:44
6Dangtu East 09:5709:59
7Maanshan East 10:0810:10
8Nanjing South 10:2810:34
9Danyang 11:0911:11
10Changzhou 11:2611:28
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:4211:44
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5912:01
13Kunshan south 12:1312:16
14Shanghai 12:35-
1H7M
11:28
Changzhou
12:35
Shanghai
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7159
Details of the Train G7159:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -08:55
2Hefei South 09:1909:32
3Quanjiao 10:0710:14
4Nanjing South 10:3510:40
5Zhenjiang 11:0611:08
6Changzhou 11:3111:33
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:4711:49
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:0412:06
9Kunshan south 12:1812:25
10Shanghai Hongqiao 12:43-
1H10M
11:33
Changzhou
12:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7009
Details of the Train G7009:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:00
2Changzhou 11:3911:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:5511:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:1212:14
5Shanghai 12:39-
58M
11:41
Changzhou
12:39
Shanghai
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
K559
Details of the Train K559:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yanan -13:25
2Fuxian East 14:0714:09
3Xi'an 16:5317:14
4Weinan [Shaanxi] 17:5417:56
5Tongguan 19:0019:03
6Lingbao 20:0120:10
7Sanmenxia 20:5120:54
8Luoyang 22:3622:41
9Zhengzhou 00:1200:27
10Shangqiu 02:3402:39
11Xuzhou 04:3304:48
12Bengbu 06:3106:47
13Chuzhou North 08:1108:34
14Nanjing 09:3809:45
15Zhenjiang 10:2510:43
16Changzhou 11:3411:43
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1012:14
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4212:46
19Shanghai 13:48-
2H5M
11:43
Changzhou
13:48
Shanghai
 
2H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K849
Details of the Train K849:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoding -14:35
2Dingzhou 15:1215:14
3Zhengding 15:5315:55
4Shijiazhuang 16:1216:20
5Xingtai 17:2317:25
6Handan 18:2318:29
7Liaocheng 21:0721:30
8Jinan 23:3723:56
9Taishan 00:4801:03
10Yanzhou 02:0102:11
11Xuzhou 04:4604:54
12Bengbu 06:5006:54
13Mingguang 07:3207:36
14Nanjing 09:4409:51
15Zhenjiang 10:4910:53
16Changzhou 11:4911:53
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:2012:24
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:5212:56
19Shanghai 13:55-
2H2M
11:53
Changzhou
13:55
Shanghai
 
2H2M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1155
Details of the Train K1155:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -08:30
2Dazhou 13:0313:11
3Wanyuan 14:4414:46
4Ankang 16:1116:19
5Shiyan [Hubei] 19:0719:10
6Xiangyang 21:1721:37
7Xinyang 00:4301:02
8Hengchuan 02:3002:37
9Shangcheng 03:0303:09
10Gushi 03:2703:35
11Hefei 05:2805:48
12Wuhu 07:2107:41
13Maanshan 08:2708:31
14Nanjing 09:3510:12
15Zhenjiang 10:5511:05
16Changzhou 11:5511:59
17Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:2612:30
18Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:5813:02
19Shanghai 14:40-
2H41M
11:59
Changzhou
14:40
Shanghai
 
2H41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3013
Details of the Train D3013:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:59
2Hongan West 08:2808:30
3Macheng North 08:4308:45
4Jinzhai 09:1709:19
5Luan 09:3609:39
6Hefei South 10:0310:13
7Quanjiao 10:5010:52
8Nanjing South 11:1311:16
9Zhenjiang 11:4511:47
10Changzhou 12:1112:13
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:2812:30
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4612:48
13Kunshan south 13:0013:02
14Shanghai Hongqiao 13:22-
1H9M
12:13
Changzhou
13:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7011
Details of the Train G7011:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -12:00
2Changzhou 12:3912:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:5512:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:1213:14
5Shanghai 13:40-
59M
12:41
Changzhou
13:40
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G7315
Details of the Train G7315:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -12:51
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:0513:07
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:2213:24
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 13:3113:32
5Kunshan south 13:4213:44
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:0214:05
7Jiaxing South 14:3314:38
8Haining West 14:5314:55
9Hangzhou East 15:0815:11
10Fuyang [Zhejiang] 15:3315:35
11Tonglu 15:4915:52
12Jiande 16:0616:09
13Qiandaohu 16:2016:22
14Sanyang 16:3916:41
15Jixi North 16:5216:54
16Huangshan North 17:09-
1H11M
12:51
Changzhou
14:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3031
Details of the Train D3031:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -06:33
2Zhijiang North 06:5206:54
3Jingzhou [Hubei] 07:1307:15
4Qianjiang [Hubei] 07:4007:42
5Xiantao West 07:5207:54
6Tianmen South 08:0808:10
7Hanchuan 08:2508:27
8Wuhan [Hankou] 08:5209:00
9Macheng North 09:3809:40
10Luan 10:2510:27
11Hefei South 10:5111:04
12Quanjiao 11:3911:46
13Nanjing South 12:0712:09
14Danyang 12:4712:57
15Changzhou 13:1213:14
16Qishuyan 13:2213:23
17Huishan 13:3013:42
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:5013:52
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 14:0414:10
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:1714:19
21Shanghai Hongqiao 14:47-
1H33M
13:14
Changzhou
14:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
K1331
Details of the Train K1331:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yinchuan -12:20
2Lingwu 12:5813:01
3Dingbian 14:4414:47
4Jingbian 15:5516:01
5Zizhou 17:1317:19
6Suide 17:3817:42
7Wubu 18:1418:16
8Liulin South 18:3518:38
9Wenshui 19:5119:53
10Taiyuan 20:5421:23
11Yangquan North 22:3022:32
12Shijiazhuang North 23:4223:48
13Hengshui 01:1301:16
14Dezhou 02:0602:15
15Jinan 03:4504:00
16Taishan 05:0505:07
17Yanzhou 06:0506:09
18Tengzhou 06:4806:51
19Xuzhou 08:0908:17
20Bengbu 09:5910:04
21Nanjing 12:1612:24
22Changzhou 13:5614:00
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:2714:31
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:0015:04
25Shanghai 16:16-
2H16M
14:00
Changzhou
16:16
Shanghai
 
2H16M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7055
Details of the Train G7055:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -13:54
2Danyang 14:2314:29
3Changzhou 14:4414:46
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:0015:02
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:1715:19
6Kunshan south 15:3115:33
7Shanghai 15:51-
1H5M
14:46
Changzhou
15:51
Shanghai
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
K525
Details of the Train K525:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -13:17
2Zhenjiang 13:5714:00
3Changzhou 14:4414:48
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1515:20
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:5415:58
6Kunshan 16:2216:25
7Shanghai South 17:4818:20
8Songjiang 18:3918:42
9Jiaxing 19:1619:21
10Hangzhou East 20:2120:27
11Zhuji 21:1621:19
12Jinhua 22:3922:45
13Quzhou 23:4123:44
14Yushan 00:4400:47
15Shangrao 01:0901:16
16Wuyishan 03:2103:26
17Jianyang [Fujian] 04:2504:29
18Jianou 05:1005:14
19Nanping South 06:0606:10
20Fuzhou 09:08-
3H0M
14:48
Changzhou
17:48
Shanghai South
 
3H0M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K515
Details of the Train K515:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jilin -09:46
2Jiutai 10:4010:46
3Changchun 11:2611:56
4Gongzhuling 12:3412:36
5Siping 13:1513:18
6Changtu 13:5113:53
7Kaiyuan 14:1314:24
8Tieling 14:4614:48
9Shenyang North 15:3315:41
10Taian [Liaoning] 16:4116:53
11Shanhaiguan 20:3320:39
12Qinhuangdao 20:5921:01
13Beidaihe 21:1821:21
14Changli 21:4321:46
15Luanxian 22:1322:15
16Tangshan [Hebei] 23:0623:09
17Tianjin 00:3400:43
18Cangzhou 02:4702:50
19Yucheng [Shandong] 04:5004:52
20Jinan 05:4205:48
21Taishan 06:4706:49
22Yanzhou 07:4707:49
23Xuzhou 09:4209:48
24Bengbu 11:3111:35
25Nanjing 13:3313:39
26Changzhou 15:0015:03
27Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:3115:34
28Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:0216:06
29Kunshan 16:3216:36
30Shanghai 17:33-
2H30M
15:03
Changzhou
17:33
Shanghai
 
2H30M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K2185
Details of the Train K2185:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xining -08:40
2Ledu 09:2409:37
3Haishiwan 10:0810:16
4Lanzhou 11:4111:59
5Longxi 14:0914:12
6Tianshui 16:4416:50
7Baoji 19:2919:35
8Caijiapo 20:0420:07
9Yangling 20:3520:45
10Xianyang 21:2421:35
11Xi'an 21:5922:09
12Weinan [Shaanxi] 22:4822:50
13Luoyang 03:0803:24
14Zhengzhou 05:0605:24
15Shangqiu 07:4307:58
16Dangshan [Anhui] 08:4108:45
17Xuzhou 09:4009:54
18Bengbu 11:3711:41
19Nanjing 13:3913:47
20Changzhou 15:0715:11
21Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:3815:42
22Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:1016:14
23Kunshan 16:4616:50
24Shanghai 18:01-
2H50M
15:11
Changzhou
18:01
Shanghai
 
2H50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T203
Details of the Train T203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yining -13:09
2Nileke 14:1014:19
3Jinghe South 16:0016:04
4Kuitun 17:5418:02
5Shawanxian 18:4018:42
6Shihezi 19:0719:09
7Urumqi 20:3920:51
8Turpan 22:3222:38
9Shanshan 23:4823:52
10Kumul 02:0402:19
11Liuyuan 05:0405:12
12Jiayuguan 07:5308:01
13Zhangye 10:0310:09
14Jinchang 11:4611:50
15Wuwei 12:3512:41
16Lanzhou 15:4516:05
17Longxi 18:1018:14
18Tianshui 20:1020:18
19Baoji 22:5222:58
20Xi'an 00:3700:47
21Luoyang 05:2005:26
22Zhengzhou 06:5107:02
23Xuzhou 10:0710:16
24Bengbu 11:4911:53
25Nanjing 13:5314:05
26Zhenjiang 14:4814:52
27Changzhou 15:3515:38
28Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:0616:11
29Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:4316:47
30Kunshan 17:1017:13
31Shanghai 17:50-
2H12M
15:38
Changzhou
17:50
Shanghai
 
2H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7017
Details of the Train G7017:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -15:00
2Changzhou 15:3915:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:5515:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:1216:14
5Shanghai 16:40-
59M
15:41
Changzhou
16:40
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7199
Details of the Train G7199:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chuzhou -14:45
2Nanjing South 15:0215:05
3Changzhou North 15:3715:48
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 16:0516:17
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:2716:33
6Kunshan south 16:4416:46
7Shanghai West 17:0317:05
8Shanghai 17:12-
1H24M
15:48
Changzhou North
17:12
Shanghai
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
1227
Details of the Train 1227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuxin South -16:48
2Qinghemen North 17:1017:13
3Yixian 17:4817:50
4Jinzhou [Liaoning] 18:4319:04
5Huludao 19:3719:39
6Xingcheng 19:5519:57
7Suizhong 20:2820:30
8Shanhaiguan 21:1721:23
9Luanxian 22:3722:52
10Tangshan [Hebei] 23:4323:46
11Tianjin 01:3101:38
12Cangzhou 02:5803:03
13Dezhou 04:1904:21
14Jinan 05:5006:01
15Taishan 06:5406:56
16Yanzhou 07:5407:56
17Tengzhou 08:3408:38
18Xuzhou 09:5610:06
19Suzhou [Anhui] 10:5311:02
20Bengbu 12:0112:04
21Chuzhou North 13:2213:25
22Nanjing 14:0914:17
23Danyang 15:1615:19
24Changzhou 15:4815:51
25Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:1816:22
26Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:5016:53
27Shanghai 18:26-
2H35M
15:51
Changzhou
18:26
Shanghai
 
2H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G7267
Details of the Train G7267:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan East -15:30
2Hefei Beicheng 15:4815:50
3Hefei 16:0316:13
4Nanjing South 17:0917:11
5Changzhou 18:0218:04
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:1818:20
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:3518:37
8Kunshan south 18:49-
9Shanghai 19:1119:11
1H7M
18:04
Changzhou
19:11
Shanghai
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7491
Details of the Train G7491:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -15:10
2Chizhou 15:2915:31
3Tongling 15:5115:53
4Yijiang 16:1716:19
5Wuhu 16:3016:32
6Maanshan East 16:5016:52
7Nanjing South 17:1017:19
8Zhenjiang 17:4517:47
9Changzhou 18:1218:14
10Qishuyan 18:2218:23
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 18:3418:36
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:5118:53
13Kunshan south 19:0519:08
14Shanghai Hongqiao 19:2919:33
15Hangzhou East 20:2120:39
16Zhuji 21:0221:04
17Yiwu 21:1821:20
18Jinhua 21:3621:38
19Longyou 21:5321:55
20Quzhou 22:07-
1H15M
18:14
Changzhou
19:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7123
Details of the Train G7123:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -18:33
2Zhenjiang 18:5318:55
3Danyang 19:0819:10
4Changzhou 19:2519:30
5Huishan 19:4119:52
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:0020:02
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:1720:19
8Kunshan south 20:3120:33
9Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51-
1H21M
19:30
Changzhou
20:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7025
Details of the Train G7025:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -19:00
2Changzhou 19:3919:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:5519:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:1220:14
5Shanghai 20:40-
59M
19:41
Changzhou
20:40
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3055
Details of the Train D3055:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -13:05
2Hongan West 13:3413:36
3Macheng North 13:4913:51
4Jinzhai 14:2314:25
5Luan 14:4214:44
6Hefei South 15:0815:20
7Nanjing South 16:1216:23
8Danyang 17:0117:12
9Changzhou 17:2717:30
10Huishan 17:4117:43
11Wuxi New District 17:5417:55
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 18:0718:09
13Kunshan south 18:2318:28
14Shanghai Hongqiao 18:46-
1H15M
20:04
Changzhou
21:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
K1505
Details of the Train K1505:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou -09:26
2Xiangcheng 09:4809:53
3Shenqiu 10:1110:14
4Jieshoushi 10:3810:42
5Taihe [Sichuan] North 11:0011:20
6Fuyang 12:0612:19
7Bengbu 15:5416:10
8Chuzhou North 17:3217:35
9Nanjing 18:1918:29
10Changzhou 20:0820:12
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:3920:43
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:12-
13Shanghai 22:28-
2H10M
20:12
Changzhou
22:22
Shanghai
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K5575
Details of the Train K5575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -11:15
2Woyang 12:3812:45
3Suzhou [Anhui] 15:0115:05
4Bengbu 16:1516:34
5Chuzhou North 17:5217:56
6Nanjing 18:4018:54
7Changzhou 20:1420:18
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:4520:49
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:1821:22
10Shanghai 22:28-
2H10M
20:18
Changzhou
22:28
Shanghai
 
2H10M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7251
Details of the Train G7251:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -18:37
2Nanjing South 19:2919:32
3Changzhou 20:1820:20
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:3520:37
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:5320:55
6Kunshan south 21:0821:10
7Shanghai 21:29-
1H9M
20:20
Changzhou
21:29
Shanghai
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
K8401
Details of the Train K8401:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Bozhou -10:55
2Santangji 11:3211:35
3Fuyang 12:2012:38
4Yingshang 13:0813:12
5Huainan 14:0414:08
6Bengbu 16:1016:22
7Chuzhou North 17:4017:44
8Nanjing 18:2818:35
9Zhenjiang 19:2719:43
10Changzhou 20:2720:30
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:3621:40
12Shanghai South 23:0823:30
13Jiaxing 00:2600:30
14Hangzhou 02:5203:05
15Zhuji 04:0004:03
16Yiwu 04:3104:34
17Jinhua South 05:1605:48
18Wuyi 06:1306:19
19Yongkang 06:3906:41
20Jinyun 07:1207:14
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 07:4607:49
22Qingtian 09:1909:21
23Wenzhou 10:30-
2H38M
20:30
Changzhou
23:08
Shanghai South
 
2H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K8365
Details of the Train K8365:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -12:55
2Yingshang 13:3513:38
3Huainan 14:3014:36
4Bengbu 16:3116:47
5Chuzhou North 18:1718:21
6Nanjing 19:0519:13
7Changzhou 20:3320:36
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:3021:34
9Shanghai 22:36-
2H0M
20:36
Changzhou
22:36
Shanghai
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7125
Details of the Train G7125:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -19:48
2Zhenjiang 20:0820:10
3Danyang 20:2320:29
4Changzhou 20:4420:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:0021:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:1821:20
7Kunshan south 21:3221:34
8Shanghai Hongqiao 21:52-
1H6M
20:46
Changzhou
21:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3063
Details of the Train D3063:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -16:36
2Luan 17:5718:00
3Hefei South 18:2418:47
4Nanjing South 19:3919:46
5Zhenjiang 20:1520:20
6Danyang 20:3320:38
7Changzhou 20:5420:56
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:1121:16
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:3221:34
10Kunshan south 21:4721:50
11Shanghai Hongqiao 22:09-
1H13M
20:56
Changzhou
22:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D635
Details of the Train D635:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:12
2Tongnan 08:2708:29
3Hechuan 08:5309:03
4Chongqing North 09:2809:38
5Changshou North 10:0810:10
6Fuling North 10:2210:24
7Fengdu 10:4310:45
8Lichuan 11:4211:48
9Enshi 12:2012:24
10Yichang East 14:0914:14
11Jingzhou [Hubei] 14:4814:50
12Qianjiang [Hubei] 15:1515:17
13Hanchuan 15:4915:51
14Wuhan [Hankou] 16:2016:41
15Jinzhai 17:4917:51
16Luan 18:0818:10
17Hefei South 18:3418:52
18Quanjiao 19:2719:34
19Nanjing South 19:5720:03
20Zhenjiang 20:3120:33
21Danyang 20:4620:48
22Changzhou 21:0321:05
23Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:2021:22
24Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:3821:40
25Kunshan south 21:5321:55
26Shanghai Hongqiao 22:14-
1H9M
21:05
Changzhou
22:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D351
Details of the Train D351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -08:12
2Hechuan 09:5009:52
3Chongqing North 10:1710:23
4Fuling North 11:0111:03
5Shizhuxian 11:3811:40
6Lichuan 12:1712:19
7Enshi 12:5112:55
8Yichang East 14:3614:47
9Jingzhou [Hubei] 15:2115:23
10Qianjiang [Hubei] 15:4815:50
11Wuhan [Hankou] 16:4517:06
12Luan 18:2718:29
13Hefei South 18:5319:06
14Quanjiao 19:4119:48
15Nanjing South 20:1020:13
16Zhenjiang 20:4120:43
17Changzhou 21:0721:10
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:2521:27
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:4321:45
20Kunshan south 21:5822:00
21Shanghai Hongqiao 22:19-
1H9M
21:10
Changzhou
22:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D2205
Details of the Train D2205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -08:14
2Suining 09:1709:19
3Chongqing North 10:2910:39
4Fuling North 11:1711:19
5Shizhuxian 11:5311:55
6Enshi 13:0013:04
7Yichang East 14:4714:55
8Jingzhou [Hubei] 15:2915:32
9Xiantao West 16:0416:11
10Wuhan [Hankou] 16:5617:20
11Luan 18:4218:44
12Hefei South 19:0819:22
13Nanjing South 20:1520:18
14Zhenjiang 20:4620:48
15Changzhou 21:1221:15
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:3021:32
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:4821:50
18Kunshan south 22:0322:05
19Shanghai Hongqiao 22:24-
1H9M
21:15
Changzhou
22:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G1235
Details of the Train G1235:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun West -10:37
2Siping East 11:0311:05
3Changtu West 11:2111:23
4Kaiyuan West 11:3311:35
5Shenyang North 12:0412:07
6Panjin North 13:0413:06
7Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 13:3113:33
8Qinhuangdao 14:4514:48
9Beidaihe 14:5915:08
10Tangshan [Hebei] 15:3915:42
11Binhai North 15:5816:01
12Junliangcheng North 16:1416:17
13Tianjin West 16:3316:43
14Cangzhou West 17:1317:15
15Dezhou East 17:4217:44
16Jinan West 18:0818:13
17Zaozhuang 19:0319:09
18Xuzhou East 19:2719:30
19Nanjing South 20:4620:48
20Changzhou North 21:2021:22
21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 21:4421:46
22Kunshan south 21:5721:59
23Shanghai Hongqiao 22:16-
54M
21:22
Changzhou North
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G455
Details of the Train G455:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -13:15
2Wendeng East 13:2713:29
3Weihai 13:4113:43
4Muping 14:0314:05
5Yantai South 14:1614:18
6Taocunbei 14:3514:36
7Laiyang 14:5614:58
8Jimo North 15:2515:26
9Weifang 16:1916:21
10Zibo 16:5617:01
11Jinan 17:4817:50
12Zaozhuang 18:4718:57
13Xuzhou East 19:1519:24
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 19:4319:49
15Nanjing South 20:5020:53
16Changzhou North 21:2521:27
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 21:4921:51
18Kunshan south 22:0222:04
19Shanghai Hongqiao 22:21-
54M
21:27
Changzhou North
22:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7069
Details of the Train G7069:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -20:39
2Zhenjiang 20:5921:03
3Changzhou 21:2621:28
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:4221:44
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:5922:01
6Kunshan south 22:1322:15
7Shanghai 22:33-
1H5M
21:28
Changzhou
22:33
Shanghai
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D3001
Details of the Train D3001:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiangyang East -15:00
2Zaoyang 15:2515:27
3Suizhou 16:0216:04
4Wuhan [Hankou] 17:1817:25
5Luan 18:4918:51
6Hefei South 19:1519:32
7Nanjing South 20:2520:27
8Zhenjiang 20:5520:57
9Danyang 21:1021:15
10Changzhou 21:3021:33
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:4821:50
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:0522:07
13Kunshan south 22:1922:21
14Shanghai Hongqiao 22:41-
1H8M
21:33
Changzhou
22:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7091
Details of the Train G7091:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -18:48
2Chizhou 19:0719:09
3Tongling 19:2919:31
4Fanchang West 19:4619:48
5Wuhu 20:0820:10
6Dangtu East 20:2320:25
7Maanshan East 20:3420:36
8Nanjing South 20:5420:57
9Zhenjiang 21:2321:25
10Changzhou 21:4721:49
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:0422:06
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 22:2022:22
13Shanghai 22:48-
59M
21:49
Changzhou
22:48
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G151
Details of the Train G151:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -16:45
2Cangzhou West 17:3617:46
3Dezhou East 18:1218:15
4Jinan West 18:3918:41
5Taian [Shandong] 18:5819:00
6Tengzhou East 19:3119:33
7Xuzhou East 19:5820:00
8Bengbu South 20:3720:42
9Chuzhou 21:1121:18
10Nanjing South 21:3621:40
11Changzhou North 22:1322:15
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:3722:39
13Shanghai Hongqiao 23:02-
47M
22:15
Changzhou North
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G153
Details of the Train G153:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -17:16
2Cangzhou West 18:0718:10
3Jinan West 18:5618:58
4Taian [Shandong] 19:1519:17
5Xuzhou East 20:0820:10
6Bengbu South 20:4720:55
7Chuzhou 21:2421:26
8Nanjing South 21:4321:45
9Changzhou North 22:1722:23
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 22:4022:42
11Shanghai Hongqiao 23:11-
48M
22:23
Changzhou North
23:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1939
Details of the Train G1939:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -15:50
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 16:0716:09
3Luoyang Longmen 17:1617:18
4Zhengzhou West 17:4317:45
5Zhengzhou East 18:0318:08
6Kaifeng North 18:2818:30
7Minquan North 18:5418:56
8Shangqiu 19:1219:14
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 19:3219:34
10Xuzhou East 20:0720:16
11Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:3420:46
12Dingyuan 21:2021:22
13Nanjing South 21:5221:55
14Changzhou North 22:2722:29
15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 22:4522:54
16Shanghai Hongqiao 23:23-
54M
22:29
Changzhou North
23:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G157
Details of the Train G157:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -17:36
2Langfang 17:5717:59
3Dezhou East 18:5619:02
4Jinan West 19:2619:38
5Taian [Shandong] 19:5519:57
6Xuzhou East 20:4820:50
7Nanjing South 22:0522:07
8Changzhou North 22:3922:45
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 23:0723:09
10Shanghai Hongqiao 23:32-
47M
22:45
Changzhou North
23:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
K1511
Details of the Train K1511:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Liaocheng -12:58
2Taiqian 13:3313:36
3Yuncheng [Shandong] 14:0314:07
4Heze 14:4215:08
5Juye 15:4815:53
6Jiaxiang 16:1016:15
7Jining [Shandong] 16:3216:39
8Yanzhou 17:1917:27
9Zoucheng 17:4217:45
10Tengzhou 18:1118:13
11Zaozhuang West 18:3518:39
12Xuzhou 19:4420:04
13Bengbu 22:1222:29
14Nanjing 00:3900:46
15Changzhou 02:0602:09
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:3602:39
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:0703:11
18Shanghai South 04:2104:56
19Jiaxing 05:4305:46
20Hangzhou East 06:4506:51
21Zhuji 07:4507:48
22Yiwu 08:1408:19
23Jinhua 08:59-
2H12M
02:09
Changzhou
04:21
Shanghai South
 
2H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K151
Details of the Train K151:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -18:13
2Kaifeng 18:5919:08
3Lankao 19:3619:39
4Minquan 20:0220:05
5Shangqiu 20:4520:50
6Dangshan [Anhui] 21:3621:39
7Nanjing 02:4202:50
8Changzhou 04:1304:17
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 04:4404:47
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:15-
11Shanghai 06:20-
2H25M
04:17
Changzhou
06:42
Shanghai
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3125
Details of the Train D3125:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:37
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:49
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1409:23
9Jiaxing South 09:3109:34
10Tongxiang 09:4509:50
11Hangzhou East 10:0910:14
12Shaoxing North 10:3310:35
13Yuyao North 10:5410:56
14Ningbo 11:1811:25
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
16Yueqing 12:5213:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0115:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2415:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:2616:28
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Zhangpu 17:3117:33
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
1H17M
07:29
Changzhou
08:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G1509
Details of the Train G1509:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:00
2Zhenjiang South 07:1907:21
3Changzhou North 07:3807:40
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 07:5707:59
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:1008:12
6Shanghai Hongqiao 08:3508:42
7Hangzhou East 09:3209:36
8Jiande 10:1710:19
9Qiandaohu 10:3010:32
10Huangshan North 11:0811:11
11Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 11:3211:34
12Shangrao 11:5812:00
13Wuyishan East 12:3012:33
14Yanping West 13:0413:06
15Sanming North 13:2213:25
16Sanming 13:38-
55M
07:40
Changzhou North
08:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7349
Details of the Train G7349:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:30
2Zhenjiang South 07:4907:51
3Changzhou North 08:0808:10
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:2708:29
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:4008:42
6Shanghai Hongqiao 09:0709:10
7Jiaxing South 09:3709:40
8Hangzhou East 10:0410:09
9Yiwu 10:4210:45
10Yongkang South 11:1811:20
11Jinyun West 11:3011:32
12Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:4511:47
13Wenzhou South 12:23-
57M
08:10
Changzhou North
09:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7043
Details of the Train G7043:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:12
2Danyang 07:5507:57
3Qishuyan 08:1608:17
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:2808:30
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:4508:47
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:5409:05
7Kunshan south 09:15-
8Shanghai 09:3509:35
1H18M
08:17
Qishuyan
09:35
Shanghai
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY223.5/US$32
G1377
Details of the Train G1377:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:39
2Zhenjiang South 07:5808:00
3Changzhou North 08:1708:19
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:3608:39
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:5008:52
6Kunshan south 09:0309:05
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2209:28
8Jinshan North 09:4609:48
9Jiaxing South 10:0210:04
10Hangzhou East 10:2710:31
11Yiwu 11:0311:08
12Jinhua 11:2411:27
13Shangrao 12:1012:17
14Yingtan North 12:4312:46
15Nanchang West 13:2113:26
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:0814:10
17Changsha South 14:5415:02
18Xiangtan North 15:1615:18
19Loudi South 15:4415:46
20Shaoyang North 16:0216:04
21Huaihua South 16:4516:49
22Zhijiang 17:0117:03
23Sansui 17:3417:36
24Kaili South 18:0118:03
25Guiyang North 18:4118:46
26Anshun West 19:1619:18
27Panzhou 20:0520:09
28Qujing North 20:3320:35
29Kunming South 21:10-
1H3M
08:19
Changzhou North
09:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7103
Details of the Train G7103:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:19
2Zhenjiang 07:4507:47
3Danyang 08:0008:02
4Changzhou 08:1708:19
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:3308:35
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:5108:53
7Kunshan south 09:0509:07
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:25-
1H6M
08:19
Changzhou
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:46
2Zhenjiang 08:0908:20
3Danyang 08:3308:35
4Changzhou 08:5108:53
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0709:09
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:2509:29
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 09:3509:37
8Kunshan south 09:4909:54
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:1610:28
10Jiaxing South 10:5711:00
11Haining West 11:1611:18
12Hangzhou East 11:3111:35
13Yuyao North 12:0912:11
14Ningbo 12:3212:35
15Fenghua 12:5212:54
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:3513:37
17Wenling 13:4813:57
18Shenfang 14:1514:17
19Wenzhou South 14:4014:42
20Fuding 15:1615:18
21Luoyuan 16:0316:05
22Fuzhou South 16:3516:40
23Fuqing 16:5416:56
24Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:3717:39
25Xiamen North 18:0518:09
26Zhangzhou 18:3118:33
27Yunxiao 19:0119:03
28Chaoshan 19:3919:44
29Puning 20:0520:07
30Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:3120:33
31Huizhou South 21:2021:22
32Shenzhen North 21:53-
1H23M
08:53
Changzhou
10:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7225
Details of the Train G7225:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhu -07:28
2Maanshan East 07:4607:48
3Nanjing South 08:0608:10
4Danyang 08:5108:53
5Changzhou 09:0909:11
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:2609:28
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:4309:45
8Kunshan south 09:57-
9Shanghai 10:18-
1H7M
09:11
Changzhou
10:18
Shanghai
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7255
Details of the Train G7255:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -07:43
2Quanjiao 08:1808:20
3Nanjing South 08:4208:47
4Changzhou 09:4409:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:0010:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:1710:19
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 10:2610:28
8Anting North 10:43-
9Shanghai 10:57-
1H11M
09:46
Changzhou
10:57
Shanghai
 
1H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7109
Details of the Train G7109:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:55
2Zhenjiang 10:1510:20
3Danyang 10:3310:35
4Changzhou 10:5010:52
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:0611:08
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:2311:25
7Kunshan south 11:3711:42
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
1H8M
10:52
Changzhou
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7047
Details of the Train G7047:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:10
2Zhenjiang 10:3010:32
3Changzhou 10:5510:59
4Wuxi New District 11:2011:22
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:3311:35
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 11:4211:44
7Shanghai 12:07-
1H8M
10:59
Changzhou
12:07
Shanghai
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1763
Details of the Train G1763:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -07:27
2Hongan West 07:4907:51
3Luan 08:4708:49
4Hefei South 09:1309:21
5Nanjing South 10:1310:16
6Zhenjiang South 10:3610:38
7Changzhou North 10:5511:08
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:2511:27
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:3811:43
10Kunshan south 11:5411:56
11Shanghai Hongqiao 12:13-
1H5M
11:08
Changzhou North
12:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7375
Details of the Train G7375:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -09:27
2Nanjing South 10:1910:24
3Zhenjiang South 10:4410:56
4Changzhou North 11:1311:15
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:3211:37
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:4811:50
7Kunshan south 12:0112:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:2712:51
9Jiaxing South 13:1913:21
10Hangzhou East 13:4413:57
11Yiwu 14:3014:33
12Quzhou 15:0515:13
13Jiangshan 15:25-
1H12M
11:15
Changzhou North
12:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7111
Details of the Train G7111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:29
2Zhenjiang 10:4910:51
3Danyang 11:0411:06
4Changzhou 11:2111:23
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:3711:39
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5411:56
7Kunshan south 12:0812:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:28-
1H5M
11:23
Changzhou
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7193
Details of the Train G7193:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou North -11:45
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:0112:07
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:1912:21
4Shanghai Hongqiao 12:4412:46
5Songjiang South 13:0013:10
6Jiaxing South 13:2813:31
7Hangzhou East 13:5414:02
8Tonglu 14:3314:35
9Jiande 14:4914:52
10Qiandaohu 15:0315:05
11Huangshan North 15:40-
59M
11:45
Changzhou North
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7113
Details of the Train G7113:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:55
2Zhenjiang 11:1511:20
3Changzhou 11:4411:46
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:0012:02
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:1712:19
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 12:2612:28
7Shanghai Hongqiao 12:51-
1H5M
11:46
Changzhou
12:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D3025
Details of the Train D3025:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:31
2Hongan West 08:0108:03
3Macheng North 08:1708:19
4Jinzhai 08:5309:01
5Luan 09:1809:20
6Hefei South 09:4409:53
7Quanjiao 10:2810:30
8Nanjing South 10:5110:55
9Changzhou 11:5011:52
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:0712:09
11Wuxi New District 12:1712:18
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3012:32
13Kunshan south 12:4412:46
14Shanghai Hongqiao 13:06-
1H14M
11:52
Changzhou
13:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7075
Details of the Train G7075:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -09:08
2Chizhou 09:2709:29
3Tongling 09:4909:51
4Wuhu 10:2210:24
5Dangtu East 10:3710:39
6Maanshan East 10:4810:50
7Nanjing South 11:0811:12
8Changzhou 11:5912:01
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1612:18
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3512:37
11Kunshan south 12:4912:51
12Shanghai West 13:0913:11
13Shanghai 13:21-
1H20M
12:01
Changzhou
13:21
Shanghai
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:12
2Danyang 11:4311:49
3Changzhou 12:0412:06
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:2112:23
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4012:42
6Kunshan south 12:5412:56
7Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1613:19
8Jiaxing South 13:4813:51
9Yuhang 14:0914:10
10Hangzhou East 14:2114:23
11Yuyao North 14:5715:02
12Ningbo 15:2615:30
13Ninghai 15:5816:00
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3016:32
15Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:0817:13
16Wenzhou South 17:2617:28
17Cangnan 17:5117:53
18Fuan 18:3418:36
19Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0619:08
20Fuzhou South 19:2819:33
21Putian 20:0320:05
22Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:3020:32
23Xiamen North 20:5921:03
24Longyan 22:01-
1H10M
12:06
Changzhou
13:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
K371
Details of the Train K371:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taiyuan -16:13
2Shijiazhuang East 20:1820:23
3Gaocheng 20:4220:44
4Jinzhou [Hebei] 20:5821:00
5Xinji 21:1521:17
6Hengshui 21:5421:58
7Dezhou 22:4822:51
8Taishan 01:1001:21
9Zaozhuang West 03:5904:02
10Xuzhou 05:0105:09
11Suzhou [Anhui] 06:1006:13
12Guzhen [Anhui] 06:4407:06
13Bengbu 07:5408:00
14Mingguang 08:4409:09
15Nanjing 10:2910:37
16Zhenjiang 11:1711:21
17Changzhou 12:0512:09
18Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3612:40
19Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:0813:12
20Shanghai 14:46-
2H37M
12:09
Changzhou
14:46
Shanghai
 
2H37M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G143
Details of the Train G143:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -07:50
2Tianjin South 08:2408:31
3Jinan West 09:3709:39
4Nanjing South 11:5511:57
5Changzhou North 12:2912:31
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:12-
41M
12:31
Changzhou North
13:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1911
Details of the Train G1911:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -06:26
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 06:4306:45
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 07:0407:06
4Sanmenxia South 07:3207:34
5Zhengzhou East 08:3808:43
6Kaifeng North 09:0309:05
7Lankao South 09:2109:23
8Xuzhou East 10:2910:34
9Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:5310:58
10Nanjing South 11:5912:01
11Changzhou North 12:3312:38
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:0113:09
13Kunshan south 13:2013:23
14Shanghai Hongqiao 13:41-
1H3M
12:38
Changzhou North
13:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H3M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7051
Details of the Train G7051:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -12:08
2Zhenjiang 12:2912:31
3Changzhou 12:5312:56
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:1013:12
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 13:2513:26
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3313:35
7Kunshan south 13:4713:49
8Hua qiao 13:5613:57
9Shanghai 14:13-
1H17M
12:56
Changzhou
14:13
Shanghai
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D3009
Details of the Train D3009:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -08:30
2Hongan West 09:0009:03
3Macheng North 09:1709:19
4Luan 10:1010:17
5Hefei South 10:4110:55
6Quanjiao 11:3011:32
7Nanjing South 11:5411:58
8Danyang 12:3512:42
9Changzhou 12:5813:01
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:1513:17
11Wuxi New District 13:2513:33
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:4513:47
13Kunshan south 14:0014:03
14Shanghai Hongqiao 14:22-
1H21M
13:01
Changzhou
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G221
Details of the Train G221:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:00
2Weifang North 07:5607:58
3Linzi North 08:1908:21
4Zibo North 08:3208:34
5Zouping 08:4508:47
6Jinan East 09:0409:06
7Jinan West 09:2909:52
8Zaozhuang 10:4210:44
9Xuzhou East 11:0211:07
10Suzhou [Anhui] East 11:2611:32
11Nanjing South 12:3112:33
12Changzhou North 13:0513:07
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:2313:27
14Shanghai Hongqiao 13:58-
51M
13:07
Changzhou North
13:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:36
2Hefei South 11:0011:20
3Nanjing South 12:1212:14
4Zhenjiang 12:4112:43
5Changzhou 13:0713:09
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2413:26
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:4013:42
8Kunshan south 13:5513:58
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1614:19
10Jinshan North 14:3814:40
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
14Yuyao North 16:0016:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Sanmenxian 17:0817:19
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3817:40
18Wenling 17:5117:53
19Yandangshan 18:0418:06
20Yueqing 18:2318:25
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:3518:38
22Wenzhou South 18:50-
1H7M
13:09
Changzhou
14:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1809
Details of the Train G1809:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -08:21
2Zhengzhou East 08:5909:02
3Shangqiu 09:5209:54
4Xuzhou East 10:3910:46
5Bengbu South 11:2411:26
6Nanjing South 12:0712:11
7Zhenjiang South 12:3012:32
8Danyang North 12:4312:58
9Changzhou North 13:1013:12
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:2813:32
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:4213:44
12Shanghai Hongqiao 14:07-
55M
13:12
Changzhou North
14:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1775
Details of the Train G1775:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:15
2Miluo East 07:3307:39
3Yueyang East 07:5908:01
4Wuhan 08:5209:00
5Jinzhai 10:0410:13
6Luan 10:3510:47
7Hefei South 11:1111:30
8Nanjing South 12:2212:38
9Zhenjiang South 12:5813:00
10Changzhou North 13:1713:19
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 13:3613:42
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 13:5313:59
13Kunshan south 14:1014:20
14Shanghai Hongqiao 14:37-
1H18M
13:19
Changzhou North
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7583
Details of the Train G7583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -13:24
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:3913:41
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:5613:58
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 14:0514:11
5Shanghai Hongqiao 14:3714:40
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
7Tongxiang 15:2115:23
8Hangzhou East 15:4015:43
9Shaoxing North 16:0216:04
10Ningbo 16:37-
1H13M
13:24
Changzhou
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7131
Details of the Train G7131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -10:30
2Chizhou 10:4910:51
3Tongling 11:1111:13
4Fanchang West 11:2811:30
5Wuhu 11:5011:52
6Dangtu East 12:0512:07
7Maanshan East 12:1612:18
8Nanjing South 12:3612:38
9Zhenjiang 13:0413:06
10Changzhou 13:2813:30
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:4513:47
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:0114:03
13Shanghai Hongqiao 14:29-
59M
13:30
Changzhou
14:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7013
Details of the Train G7013:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -13:00
2Changzhou 13:3913:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:5513:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:1214:14
5Shanghai 14:39-
58M
13:41
Changzhou
14:39
Shanghai
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G7229
Details of the Train G7229:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -12:59
2Danyang 13:3313:35
3Changzhou 13:5113:53
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:0814:10
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:2414:26
6Kunshan south 14:3914:41
7Shanghai 15:02-
1H9M
13:53
Changzhou
15:02
Shanghai
 
1H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3005
Details of the Train D3005:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -06:55
2Jingzhou [Hubei] 07:2907:31
3Qianjiang [Hubei] 07:5607:59
4Tianmen South 08:1908:21
5Wuhan [Hankou] 08:5709:06
6Hongan West 09:3609:45
7Macheng North 09:5910:11
8Jinzhai 10:4710:49
9Luan 11:0611:08
10Hefei South 11:3211:41
11Quanjiao 12:1612:19
12Nanjing South 12:4012:46
13Zhenjiang 13:1413:25
14Danyang 13:3813:40
15Changzhou 13:5613:58
16Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:1314:15
17Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:3014:32
18Kunshan south 14:4414:46
19Anting North 14:5515:00
20Shanghai Hongqiao 15:15-
1H17M
13:58
Changzhou
15:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7053
Details of the Train G7053:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -13:08
2Danyang 13:4313:45
3Changzhou 14:0114:03
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:1814:20
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:3514:37
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 14:4414:46
7Shanghai West 15:07-
8Shanghai 15:15-
1H12M
14:03
Changzhou
15:15
Shanghai
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7079
Details of the Train G7079:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -11:00
2Chizhou 11:1911:21
3Tongling 11:4111:43
4Yijiang 12:0712:09
5Wuhu 12:2012:22
6Dangtu East 12:3512:37
7Maanshan East 12:4612:48
8Nanjing South 13:0613:09
9Zhenjiang 13:3513:37
10Danyang 13:4913:51
11Changzhou 14:0614:08
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:2314:25
13Wuxi New District 14:3314:34
14Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:4514:47
15Kunshan south 15:0015:02
16Shanghai 15:23-
1H15M
14:08
Changzhou
15:23
Shanghai
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G41
Details of the Train G41:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -09:15
2Cangzhou West 10:0710:09
3Jinan West 10:5510:58
4Taian [Shandong] 11:1511:17
5Bengbu South 12:4212:47
6Nanjing South 13:2913:31
7Changzhou North 14:0314:08
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:4914:51
9Jiaxing South 15:1815:24
10Hangzhou East 15:48-
41M
14:08
Changzhou North
14:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7127
Details of the Train G7127:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -13:24
2Zhenjiang 13:5013:52
3Changzhou 14:1614:18
4Huishan 14:3014:31
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:3914:41
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 14:5514:57
7Kunshan south 15:1015:12
8Shanghai Hongqiao 15:30-
1H12M
14:18
Changzhou
15:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7115
Details of the Train G7115:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -13:33
2Changzhou 14:2114:23
3Qishuyan 14:3214:33
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:4414:46
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:0015:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 15:10-
7Shanghai Hongqiao 15:3515:35
1H12M
14:23
Changzhou
15:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G1727
Details of the Train G1727:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Daye North -09:48
2Huangshi North 09:5509:59
3Wuhan 10:3110:47
4Macheng North 11:2911:32
5Luan 12:1912:21
6Hefei South 12:4512:50
7Nanjing South 13:4213:45
8Zhenjiang South 14:0514:07
9Changzhou North 14:2414:30
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 14:4714:49
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:0015:03
12Shanghai Hongqiao 15:27-
57M
14:30
Changzhou North
15:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
D3041
Details of the Train D3041:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Wuchang] -09:40
2Wuhan [Hankou] 09:5910:05
3Hongan West 10:3410:36
4Macheng North 10:4910:59
5Jinzhai 11:3111:33
6Luan 11:5011:52
7Hefei South 12:1712:23
8Quanjiao 12:5913:01
9Nanjing South 13:2213:31
10Zhenjiang 14:0014:02
11Danyang 14:1514:17
12Changzhou 14:3214:34
13Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:4914:51
14Wuxi New District 14:5915:10
15Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:2215:24
16Kunshan south 15:3615:38
17Shanghai Hongqiao 16:00-
1H26M
14:34
Changzhou
16:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7015
Details of the Train G7015:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -14:00
2Changzhou 14:3914:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 14:5514:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:1215:14
5Shanghai 15:40-
59M
14:41
Changzhou
15:40
Shanghai
 
59M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7571
Details of the Train G7571:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan East -12:12
2Shuijiahu 12:2112:23
3Hefei 12:4512:51
4Nanjing South 13:5013:57
5Zhenjiang 14:2314:25
6Danyang 14:3814:40
7Changzhou 14:5514:57
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1115:13
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:2815:30
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 15:3715:43
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:0816:12
12Jiaxing South 16:4016:42
13Haining West 16:5716:59
14Hangzhou East 17:1217:15
15Shaoxing North 17:3417:36
16Yuyao North 17:5417:56
17Ningbo 18:1518:18
18Fenghua 18:3518:37
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:1819:20
20Yandangshan 19:3819:40
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 20:0220:04
22Wenzhou South 20:1620:33
23Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:50-
1H11M
14:57
Changzhou
16:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H11M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7231
Details of the Train G7231:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -12:29
2Hefei South 12:5313:01
3Quanjiao 13:3613:38
4Nanjing South 13:5914:02
5Danyang 14:4314:45
6Changzhou 15:0015:02
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1615:18
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:3315:36
9Nanxiang North 15:56-
10Shanghai 16:1016:10
1H8M
15:02
Changzhou
16:10
Shanghai
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7195
Details of the Train G7195:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -13:07
2Hefei South 13:3113:34
3Quanjiao 14:1014:12
4Nanjing South 14:3314:35
5Zhenjiang South 14:5514:57
6Changzhou North 15:1415:16
7Kunshan south 15:4515:47
8Shanghai Hongqiao 16:04-
48M
15:16
Changzhou North
16:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7057
Details of the Train G7057:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -14:27
2Zhenjiang 14:4714:49
3Qishuyan 15:1615:18
4Wuxi New District 15:3415:40
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:5215:54
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 16:0116:03
7Shanghai 16:28-
1H10M
15:18
Qishuyan
16:28
Shanghai
 
1H10M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G7135
Details of the Train G7135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -12:23
2Chizhou 12:4212:44
3Tongling 13:0413:06
4Wuhu 13:3713:39
5Dangtu East 13:5213:54
6Maanshan East 14:0314:05
7Nanjing South 14:2314:27
8Zhenjiang 14:5314:55
9Changzhou 15:1715:19
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:4715:49
11Yangchenghu 15:5916:01
12Shanghai Hongqiao 16:21-
1H2M
15:19
Changzhou
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G213
Details of the Train G213:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -10:42
2Dezhou East 11:3411:36
3Jinan West 12:0012:03
4Taian [Shandong] 12:2012:22
5Tengzhou East 12:5313:03
6Xuzhou East 13:2813:33
7Nanjing South 14:4714:49
8Changzhou North 15:2115:26
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4915:51
10Shanghai Hongqiao 16:17-
51M
15:26
Changzhou North
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G1583
Details of the Train G1583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou North -15:34
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:5115:53
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:0316:05
4Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2916:32
5Jiaxing South 17:0117:04
6Hangzhou East 17:2717:29
7Zhuji 17:5217:55
8Jinhua 18:2118:24
9Quzhou 18:4618:48
10Shangrao 19:1819:20
11Yingtan North 19:4619:48
12Nanchang 20:3020:34
13Yongxiu 20:5620:58
14Dean 21:1321:15
15Jiujiang 21:43-
55M
15:34
Changzhou North
16:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7563
Details of the Train G7563:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -13:50
2Nanjing South 14:4314:48
3Zhenjiang 15:1415:20
4Danyang 15:3315:39
5Changzhou 15:5415:56
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:1016:12
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:2716:29
8Kunshan south 16:4116:43
9Shanghai Hongqiao 17:0117:04
10Jiaxing South 17:3217:34
11Tongxiang 17:4517:47
12Hangzhou East 18:06-
1H5M
15:56
Changzhou
17:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H5M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY239.5/US$34
G7585
Details of the Train G7585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -16:06
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2016:22
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3716:39
4Kunshan south 16:5116:53
5Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1217:15
6Jiaxing South 17:4317:44
7Yuhang 18:0218:04
8Hangzhou East 18:1418:16
9Shaoxing North 18:3518:37
10Yuyao North 18:5518:57
11Ningbo 19:1719:19
12Sanmenxian 19:5820:00
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:1120:13
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2520:27
15Yueqing 20:5821:00
16Wenzhou South 21:16-
1H6M
16:06
Changzhou
17:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
G7139
Details of the Train G7139:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -13:08
2Chizhou 13:2713:29
3Tongling 13:4913:51
4Fanchang West 14:0614:08
5Wuhu 14:2814:30
6Maanshan East 14:4814:50
7Jiangning West 14:5915:01
8Nanjing South 15:1415:17
9Danyang 15:5215:54
10Changzhou 16:0916:11
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2516:27
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:4216:44
13Kunshan south 16:5616:58
14Shanghai Hongqiao 17:18-
1H7M
16:11
Changzhou
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice</