Home / Train /

Luoyang to Xi'an Train

Until now, there are altogether 55 or so high speed trains running from Luoyang to Xi'an, with only one of them is D train. All of them depart from Luoyang Longmen Railway Station and arrive at Xi'an North Railway Station. The price of a second class seat ticket is CNY 174.5/ 183.5; the price difference is caused by the different types of bullet trains. 

In additon, every single day, there are also about 40 normal speed trains operated from Luoyang to Xi'an with the fare of CNY 54.5/ 62.5 for a hard seat ticket.
 

​Luoyang to Xi'an Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
T113
Details of the Train T113:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -10:23
2Haining 10:5911:02
3Jiaxing 11:2211:25
4Kunshan 12:4412:47
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:0813:12
6Changzhou 14:0414:08
7Nanjing 15:3215:42
8Bengbu 17:3517:44
9Xuzhou 19:2319:42
10Kaifeng 22:0922:12
11Zhengzhou 22:5423:02
12Luoyang 00:3100:35
13Xi'an 05:0905:19
14Baoji 07:0007:06
15Tianshui 08:4008:47
16Longxi 10:0910:14
17Lanzhou 12:32-
4H34M
00:35
Luoyang
05:09
Xi'an
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T55
Details of the Train T55:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin -14:04
2Beijing West 15:1915:50
3Baoding 17:4117:45
4Shijiazhuang 19:0419:10
5Xingtai 20:0420:08
6Anyang 21:3021:34
7Xinxiang 22:3022:34
8Luoyang 00:3700:42
9Weinan [Shaanxi] 04:3004:40
10Xi'an 05:2905:45
11Xianyang 06:0306:05
12Yangling 06:3906:41
13Caijiapo 07:0707:10
14Baoji 07:45-
4H47M
00:42
Luoyang
05:29
Xi'an
 
4H47M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K361
Details of the Train K361:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -09:23
2Kunshan 09:5710:01
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:2510:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5711:01
5Changzhou 11:2811:31
6Zhenjiang 12:1512:18
7Nanjing 13:0813:14
8Chuzhou North 13:5213:55
9Bengbu 15:1915:26
10Suzhou [Anhui] 16:4216:52
11Xuzhou 17:4517:53
12Dangshan [Anhui] 18:4718:57
13Shangqiu 19:5320:05
14Ninglingxian 20:3220:36
15Minquan 20:5020:54
16Lankao 21:1621:20
17Kaifeng 21:5121:56
18Zhengzhou 22:4723:08
19Gongyi 00:1100:14
20Luoyang 01:0701:11
21Sanmenxia 02:5202:55
22Xi'an 06:1506:35
23Xianyang 06:5307:01
24Longxian 09:5109:56
25Pingliang 11:4111:51
26Guyuan [Ningxia] 13:2313:35
27Tongxin 15:0815:10
28Zhongwei 16:4417:00
29Zhongning 17:3517:37
30Qingtongxia 18:2018:22
31Yinchuan 19:34-
5H4M
01:11
Luoyang
06:15
Xi'an
 
5H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K245
Details of the Train K245:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yangzhou -10:30
2Taizhou [Jiangsu] 11:1011:16
3Dongtai 12:2312:27
4Yancheng [Jiangsu] 13:1013:15
5Huaian 15:1215:17
6Shuyang 16:0816:12
7Xinyi [Jiangsu] 17:1517:19
8Xuzhou 18:3518:50
9Shangqiu 20:1820:23
10Minquan 21:0021:03
11Kaifeng 21:5922:03
12Zhengzhou 23:0723:35
13Luoyang 01:1501:18
14Sanmenxia 03:0503:07
15Xi'an 06:4107:01
16Yangling 07:5407:56
17Caijiapo 08:2508:43
18Baoji 09:2009:33
19Fengxian 12:0312:05
20Liangdang 12:3312:39
21Huixian 12:5713:00
22Lueyang 14:0414:09
23Yangpingguan 15:5015:58
24Guangyuan 18:0218:14
25Jiangyou 20:4720:51
26Mianyang 21:2821:33
27Deyang 22:1522:18
28Chengdu 23:15-
5H23M
01:18
Luoyang
06:41
Xi'an
 
5H23M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1537
Details of the Train K1537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -14:28
2Chuzhou North 15:0615:22
3Bengbu 16:5217:00
4Xuzhou 18:4619:23
5Dangshan [Anhui] 20:4520:49
6Yuchengxian 21:2121:29
7Shangqiu 21:4421:48
8Kaifeng 23:1423:17
9Zhengzhou 00:0300:11
10Luoyang 01:4301:49
11Xi'an 06:5007:08
12Xingping 07:3907:41
13Wugong 08:0008:18
14Baoji 09:2709:33
15Tianshui 11:1611:22
16Longxi 12:5012:53
17Lanzhou 15:2515:40
18Wuwei 19:1119:17
19Jinchang 20:0020:03
20Zhangye 21:5622:02
21Jiuquan 00:1600:21
22Jiayuguan 00:4000:48
23Yumen 02:3202:35
24Liuyuan 05:0905:19
25Kumul 08:3608:52
26Shanshan 11:2911:35
27Turpan 13:0213:09
28Urumqi South 14:4614:58
29Urumqi 15:13-
5H6M
01:49
Luoyang
06:55
Xi'an
 
5H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
1147
Details of the Train 1147:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang East -16:15
2Donghaixian 17:1417:17
3Xinyi [Jiangsu] 17:5017:53
4Pizhou 18:1918:30
5Xuzhou 19:4019:52
6Dangshan [Anhui] 20:5921:02
7Yuchengxian 21:3421:38
8Shangqiu 21:5322:05
9Lankao 23:0123:04
10Kaifeng 23:3523:38
11Zhengzhou 00:2400:44
12Luoyang 02:1602:22
13Huashan [Shaanxi] 06:2206:24
14Weinan [Shaanxi] 07:1407:16
15Xi'an 08:0608:16
16Xianyang 08:3408:43
17Yangling 09:2309:26
18Guozhen 10:1110:14
19Baoji 10:36-
5H42M
02:22
Luoyang
08:04
Xi'an
 
5H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Z273
Details of the Train Z273:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:43
2Qingdao North 14:0214:15
3Weifang 15:2215:26
4Zibo 16:0816:11
5Jinan 17:3617:57
6Taishan 18:4618:50
7Yanzhou 19:4619:50
8Tengzhou 20:2720:30
9Zaozhuang West 20:4920:53
10Xuzhou 21:5322:08
11Kaifeng 00:2800:30
12Zhengzhou 01:0801:16
13Luoyang 02:3702:43
14Xi'an 07:1707:27
15Baoji 09:0309:10
16Tianshui 10:4210:48
17Longxi 12:1012:15
18Dingxi 13:09-
19Lanzhou 14:3914:56
20Haishiwan 16:1616:20
21Xining 17:31-
4H34M
02:43
Luoyang
07:17
Xi'an
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T231
Details of the Train T231:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -18:50
2Baoding 20:1020:14
3Shijiazhuang 21:3721:45
4Handan 23:1023:14
5Luoyang 02:5302:57
6Sanmenxia 04:2504:28
7Weinan [Shaanxi] 06:5106:54
8Xi'an 07:43-
4H46M
02:57
Luoyang
07:43
Xi'an
 
4H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K2187
Details of the Train K2187:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -11:03
2Kunshan 11:3711:41
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:0512:10
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:3812:47
5Changzhou 13:1413:17
6Danyang 13:4713:51
7Zhenjiang 14:1114:20
8Nanjing 15:0615:15
9Chuzhou North 15:5515:59
10Bengbu 17:5018:02
11Guzhen [Anhui] 18:3318:37
12Suzhou [Anhui] 19:0619:10
13Xuzhou 20:0520:22
14Dangshan [Anhui] 21:2521:30
15Xiayixian 21:5321:58
16Shangqiu 22:2522:32
17Minquan 23:0923:13
18Lankao 23:3523:39
19Kaifeng 00:1000:14
20Zhengzhou 01:0001:30
21Luoyang 03:0903:19
22Sanmenxia 04:5605:07
23Tongguan 06:5907:04
24Weinan [Shaanxi] 08:0208:07
25Xi'an 08:5709:08
26Yangling 10:0710:10
27Caijiapo 11:0511:07
28Baoji 11:4411:48
29Tianshui 13:2613:32
30Longxi 15:0015:04
31Lanzhou 17:3517:53
32Haishiwan 19:1819:22
33Ledu 19:5019:54
34Xining 21:24-
5H38M
03:19
Luoyang
08:57
Xi'an
 
5H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T117
Details of the Train T117:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -15:32
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3116:35
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0017:03
4Changzhou 17:2617:30
5Nanjing 18:4719:03
6Bengbu 20:4320:48
7Xuzhou 22:1722:24
8Shangqiu 23:5423:57
9Zhengzhou 01:4902:10
10Luoyang 03:3403:37
11Xi'an 08:1208:24
12Yangling 09:1109:15
13Baoji 10:1210:20
14Tianshui 11:5412:02
15Longxi 13:2413:28
16Dingxi 14:2214:25
17Lanzhou 16:04-
4H35M
03:37
Luoyang
08:12
Xi'an
 
4H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K911
Details of the Train K911:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -11:03
2Weifang 13:0613:13
3Zibo 14:1714:23
4Jinan 15:4616:03
5Taishan 16:5616:59
6Ciyao 17:2517:28
7Yanzhou 18:2118:35
8Zoucheng 18:5018:53
9Tengzhou 19:1919:22
10Zaozhuang West 19:4419:47
11Xuzhou 20:4621:04
12Dangshan [Anhui] 22:1422:17
13Shangqiu 00:0200:07
14Minquan 00:4400:55
15Lankao 01:1701:21
16Kaifeng 01:5201:55
17Zhengzhou 02:4202:52
18Luoyang 04:2404:28
19Sanmenxia 06:4306:46
20Lingbao 07:3107:34
21Tongguan 08:3108:33
22Huashan [Shaanxi] 08:45-
23Weinan [Shaanxi] 09:3609:38
24Xi'an 10:35-
6H7M
04:28
Luoyang
10:35
Xi'an
 
6H7M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z217
Details of the Train Z217:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -18:37
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:2219:25
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:4719:50
4Nanjing 21:1521:21
5Xuzhou 00:0800:29
6Zhengzhou 03:1803:26
7Luoyang 04:4705:04
8Weinan [Shaanxi] 08:5308:55
9Xi'an 09:4909:57
10Baoji 11:3111:39
11Tianshui 13:1113:17
12Gangu 13:5914:12
13Longxi 14:5615:00
14Dingxi 15:5415:56
15Lanzhou 17:32-
4H39M
05:04
Luoyang
09:43
Xi'an
 
4H39M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
1151
Details of the Train 1151:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -12:38
2Deqing West 13:1813:23
3Changxing South 14:1014:13
4Guangde 14:4814:52
5Xuancheng 15:3615:41
6Wuhu 16:3616:42
7Chaohu 17:3817:42
8Hefei 18:3718:52
9Huainan 20:1120:15
10Fuyang 21:4822:08
11Bozhou 23:1423:18
12Shangqiu 00:2900:34
13Zhengzhou 03:3403:54
14Luoyang 05:2605:28
15Tongguan 08:5008:52
16Weinan [Shaanxi] 09:5009:52
17Xi'an 10:42-
5H14M
05:28
Luoyang
10:42
Xi'an
 
5H14M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K557
Details of the Train K557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -14:48
2Kunshan 15:2215:32
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:5615:59
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2716:31
5Changzhou 16:5817:02
6Zhenjiang 17:4717:50
7Nanjing 19:0219:12
8Mingguang 20:4320:46
9Bengbu 21:3021:45
10Xuzhou 23:2923:35
11Shangqiu 01:0801:11
12Lankao 02:4102:44
13Kaifeng 03:1503:18
14Zhengzhou 04:0404:20
15Luoyang 05:5005:53
16Sanmenxia 07:2807:30
17Tongguan 09:4409:46
18Weinan [Shaanxi] 10:4410:46
19Xi'an 11:3611:56
20Fuxian East 14:2814:31
21Yanan 15:15-
5H43M
05:53
Luoyang
11:36
Xi'an
 
5H43M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z105
Details of the Train Z105:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -22:02
2Taishan 22:4722:49
3Yanzhou 23:3823:42
4Zoucheng 23:5623:58
5Tengzhou 00:2000:22
6Zaozhuang West 00:3900:51
7Xuzhou 01:3902:00
8Zhengzhou 04:4404:52
9Luoyang 06:1306:16
10Xi'an 10:5011:01
11Baoji 12:3612:42
12Tianshui 14:1514:21
13Gangu 15:0315:21
14Longxi 16:0516:08
15Dingxi 17:0217:06
16Lanzhou 18:3418:49
17Xining 20:3920:47
18Zhangye West 23:0223:06
19Jiayuguan 00:4800:58
20Liuyuan 03:4203:48
21Kumul 06:3706:57
22Tuha 08:4208:45
23Shanshan North 09:0309:06
24Turpan North 09:5009:53
25Urumqi 11:18-
4H34M
06:16
Luoyang
10:50
Xi'an
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z41
Details of the Train Z41:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -19:43
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 20:3220:36
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 20:5821:02
4Changzhou 21:2321:27
5Nanjing 22:4222:50
6Bengbu 00:2200:27
7Xuzhou 01:5202:06
8Zhengzhou 04:5305:00
9Luoyang 06:2106:24
10Xi'an 11:0011:10
11Baoji 12:4412:49
12Tianshui 14:2414:35
13Lanzhou 18:2418:41
14Xining 20:2420:30
15Zhangye West 22:4422:47
16Jiayuguan 00:2900:37
17Kumul 05:4105:47
18Shanshan North 07:4507:48
19Turpan North 08:3108:34
20Urumqi 09:59-
4H36M
06:24
Luoyang
11:00
Xi'an
 
4H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K419
Details of the Train K419:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Taizhou [Jiangsu] -16:15
2Dongtai 17:1217:18
3Yancheng [Jiangsu] 18:0718:13
4Funing [Jiangsu] 18:5619:02
5Huaian 19:4519:48
6Shuyang 20:3620:40
7Xinyi [Jiangsu] 21:1821:23
8Xuzhou 23:0923:26
9Dangshan [Anhui] 00:1900:32
10Shangqiu 01:5001:55
11Zhengzhou 04:1604:35
12Luoyang 06:2806:30
13Weinan [Shaanxi] 11:1711:20
14Xi'an 12:1912:28
15Xianyang 12:4512:48
16Baoji 14:2714:34
17Tianshui 16:1416:19
18Gangu 17:0117:05
19Longxi 17:5417:58
20Dingxi 18:5418:57
21Lanzhou 20:27-
5H49M
06:30
Luoyang
12:19
Xi'an
 
5H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2201
Details of the Train G2201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -07:10
2Luoyang Longmen 07:4607:49
3Sanmenxia South 08:2008:23
4Weinan [Shaanxi] North 09:0209:04
5Xi'an North 09:2709:34
6Huyi 09:5109:53
7Hanzhong 10:5110:55
8Guangyuan 11:3711:41
9Mianyang 12:3312:35
10Deyang 12:5212:54
11Chengdu East 13:19-
1H38M
07:49
Luoyang Longmen
09:27
Xi'an North
 
1H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K1349
Details of the Train K1349:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:10
2Guangzhou 09:5010:08
3Shaoguan East 12:2612:32
4Chenzhou 14:1114:16
5Hengyang 16:0116:07
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 17:3217:38
7Changsha 18:1718:25
8Yueyang 20:0120:06
9Xianning 21:5922:21
10Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:2323:32
11Zhengzhou 05:3105:51
12Luoyang 07:5107:54
13Weinan [Shaanxi] 12:30-
14Xi'an 13:30-
5H34M
07:56
Luoyang
13:30
Xi'an
 
5H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1363
Details of the Train K1363:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -22:06
2Baoding 23:3623:40
3Shijiazhuang 01:0601:12
4Handan 02:5002:54
5Xinxiang 04:4204:52
6Luoyang 07:4408:02
7Xi'an South 13:0813:15
8Ankang 16:1517:04
9Hanzhong 21:4921:51
10Guangyuan 02:1102:35
11Jiangyou 05:1205:15
12Mianyang 05:5205:57
13Deyang 06:3906:43
14Chengdu 07:37-
5H6M
08:02
Luoyang
13:08
Xi'an South
 
5H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D307
Details of the Train D307:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -22:55
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:3923:41
3Changzhou 00:2200:24
4Nanjing 01:3901:45
5Xuzhou 05:1005:24
6Zhengzhou East 07:1507:20
7Luoyang Longmen 08:0408:06
8Sanmenxia South 08:4308:45
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 09:1709:19
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 09:3809:40
11Xi'an North 10:02-
1H56M
08:06
Luoyang Longmen
10:02
Xi'an North
 
1H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY280/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
K2907
Details of the Train K2907:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
5H28M
08:11
Luoyang
13:39
Xi'an
 
5H28M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K59
Details of the Train K59:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nantong -16:47
2Haian 17:2817:33
3Taizhou [Jiangsu] 18:0718:12
4Yangzhou 18:5218:57
5Chuzhou North 20:1320:24
6Bengbu 21:4822:03
7Huainan 23:2423:29
8Fuyang 01:3201:48
9Shangqiu 03:4203:48
10Kaifeng 05:2905:34
11Zhengzhou 06:2006:49
12Luoyang 08:2508:28
13Sanmenxia 10:1010:13
14Sanmenxia West 10:3510:38
15Weinan [Shaanxi] 13:0013:03
16Xi'an 13:53-
5H25M
08:28
Luoyang
13:53
Xi'an
 
5H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2001
Details of the Train G2001:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:52
2Zhengzhou West 08:1108:13
3Luoyang Longmen 08:3808:40
4Sanmenxia South 09:1009:12
5Huashan [Shaanxi] North 09:3909:41
6Weinan [Shaanxi] North 09:5910:01
7Xi'an North 10:24-
1H44M
08:40
Luoyang Longmen
10:24
Xi'an North
 
1H44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K2045
Details of the Train K2045:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -08:00
2Shenyang 08:0708:17
3Liaoyang 09:0209:05
4Anshan 09:2409:28
5Haicheng 09:5509:58
6Panjin 11:1911:27
7Goubangzi 11:5912:09
8Jinzhou [Liaoning] 12:5212:59
9Huludao 13:3213:35
10Xingcheng 13:5113:53
11Suizhong 14:2414:26
12Shanhaiguan 15:1315:23
13Tangshan [Hebei] 17:4817:54
14Tianjin 19:1919:27
15Bazhou 20:5020:53
16Renqiu 21:3021:42
17Suning 22:0922:14
18Hengshui 23:3223:40
19Liaocheng 01:3201:38
20Heze 03:0803:11
21Shangqiu 04:2604:45
22Minquan 05:2205:25
23Kaifeng 06:1906:23
24Zhengzhou 07:0907:34
25Luoyang 09:0609:10
26Weinan [Shaanxi] 13:4713:50
27Xi'an 14:44-
5H34M
09:10
Luoyang
14:44
Xi'an
 
5H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2021
Details of the Train G2021:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -08:32
2Zhengzhou West 08:4808:50
3Luoyang Longmen 09:1509:17
4Sanmenxia South 09:4809:50
5Lingbao West 10:0510:07
6Weinan [Shaanxi] North 10:3610:38
7Xi'an North 10:5611:03
8Xianyangqindu 11:1611:18
9Qishan 11:4811:50
10Baoji South 12:0412:08
11Tianshui South 12:5212:54
12Dingxi North 13:4613:48
13Lanzhou West 14:18-
1H48M
09:17
Luoyang Longmen
11:05
Xi'an North
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K1131
Details of the Train K1131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -15:32
2Taocun 16:1716:19
3Xujiadian 16:3416:36
4Laiyang 17:0017:02
5Jiaozhou 18:2918:32
6Weifang 19:3619:39
7Zibo 21:1221:16
8Jinan 22:2422:39
9Taishan 23:3123:33
10Yanzhou 01:0301:08
11Xuzhou 03:3604:01
12Dangshan [Anhui] 04:5204:57
13Xiayixian 05:3105:37
14Shangqiu 06:0706:11
15Minquan 06:4806:51
16Lankao 07:1307:16
17Kaifeng 07:4707:50
18Zhengzhou 08:3608:48
19Gongyi 09:4409:47
20Luoyang 10:2410:29
21Sanmenxia 12:1612:19
22Lingbao 13:0113:04
23Tongguan 14:0114:03
24Huashan [Shaanxi] 14:1514:17
25Weinan [Shaanxi] 15:0715:09
26Xi'an 15:59-
5H26M
10:33
Luoyang
15:59
Xi'an
 
5H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1833
Details of the Train G1833:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:43
2Taian [Shandong] 07:0007:03
3Qufu East 07:2207:25
4Tengzhou East 07:4207:44
5Xuzhou East 08:0908:30
6Yongcheng North 08:5608:58
7Shangqiu 09:2209:24
8Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
9Luoyang Longmen 10:5410:57
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:0112:06
11Xi'an North 12:2512:32
12Xianyangqindu 12:4512:47
13Baoji South 13:2713:30
14Tianshui South 14:1414:16
15tongwei 14:4614:48
16Dingxi North 15:1415:16
17Lanzhou West 15:46-
1H28M
10:57
Luoyang Longmen
12:25
Xi'an North
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1879
Details of the Train G1879:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -06:54
2Huainan East 07:3207:34
3Bengbu South 07:5107:54
4Xuzhou East 08:3108:35
5Xiaoxian North 08:5308:55
6Dangshan [Anhui] South 09:1409:17
7Minquan North 09:4509:47
8Kaifeng North 10:1210:14
9Zhengzhou East 10:3410:39
10Luoyang Longmen 11:1611:18
11Mianchi South 11:3611:38
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:1712:20
13Xi'an North 12:52-
1H34M
11:18
Luoyang Longmen
12:52
Xi'an North
 
1H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1831
Details of the Train G1831:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:01
2Taian [Shandong] 07:1807:20
3Qufu East 07:3907:41
4Zaozhuang 08:0508:07
5Xuzhou East 08:2508:45
6Xiaoxian North 09:0309:06
7Shangqiu 09:4009:42
8Lankao South 10:0610:08
9Zhengzhou East 10:4010:46
10Gongyi South 11:1311:15
11Luoyang Longmen 11:2911:31
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:2412:27
13Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:4512:48
14Xi'an North 13:1013:22
15Huyi 13:3913:41
16Chenggu North 14:3314:35
17Hanzhong 14:4714:52
18Chaotian 15:2215:24
19Guangyuan 15:4015:46
20Jiangyou 16:2516:27
21Mianyang 16:4416:46
22Deyang 17:0317:06
23Chengdu East 17:3117:52
24Jianyang South 18:1118:14
25Longchang North 18:4518:48
26Rongchang North 19:0019:02
27Chongqing West 19:33-
1H39M
11:31
Luoyang Longmen
13:10
Xi'an North
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G2215
Details of the Train G2215:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -10:51
2Zhengzhou West 11:0711:09
3Luoyang Longmen 11:3411:36
4Sanmenxia South 12:0712:09
5Lingbao West 12:2412:26
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:4212:53
7Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:1213:14
8Xi'an North 13:3613:40
9Huyi 13:5713:59
10Yangxian West 14:4514:47
11Hanzhong 15:0515:07
12Guangyuan 15:5115:57
13Mianyang 16:4916:52
14Deyang 17:0917:12
15Chengdu East 17:3717:46
16Ziyang [Sichuan] North 18:1118:13
17Rongchang North 18:4518:47
18Chongqing West 19:18-
2H0M
11:36
Luoyang Longmen
13:36
Xi'an North
 
2H0M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1971
Details of the Train G1971:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:10
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 06:3306:35
3Changzhou North 06:5706:59
4Zhenjiang South 07:1707:19
5Nanjing South 07:3707:39
6Bengbu South 08:2108:23
7Xuzhou East 09:0109:07
8Xiaoxian North 09:2509:27
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 09:4709:49
10Shangqiu 10:0610:09
11Zhengzhou East 11:0011:05
12Gongyi South 11:3211:34
13Luoyang Longmen 11:4811:50
14Sanmenxia South 12:2112:23
15Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:0213:04
16Xi'an North 13:2213:30
17Xianyangqindu 13:4313:45
18Baoji South 14:2514:30
19Tianshui South 15:1415:16
20Qinan 15:3115:33
21Lanzhou West 16:41-
1H32M
11:50
Luoyang Longmen
13:22
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1887
Details of the Train G1887:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:12
2Chuzhou 08:3008:32
3Xuzhou East 09:3409:40
4Xiaoxian North 09:5810:01
5Shangqiu 10:3410:36
6Minquan North 10:5110:53
7Zhengzhou East 11:3311:37
8Luoyang Longmen 12:1612:18
9Mianchi South 12:3712:39
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:1913:21
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:3913:41
12Xi'an North 14:00-
1H47M
12:16
Luoyang Longmen
14:03
Xi'an North
 
1H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G671
Details of the Train G671:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -08:15
2Gaobeidian East 08:4508:47
3Baoding East 09:0309:05
4Shijiazhuang 09:4109:46
5Handan East 10:2510:27
6Hebi East 10:5411:15
7Zhengzhou East 11:4811:51
8Luoyang Longmen 12:2812:30
9Sanmenxia South 13:0113:03
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:2913:31
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:5013:58
12Xi'an North 14:1614:24
13Xianyangqindu 14:3714:39
14Yangling South 14:5815:00
15Qishan 15:1515:17
16Baoji South 15:31-
1H46M
12:30
Luoyang Longmen
14:16
Xi'an North
 
1H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G857
Details of the Train G857:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -09:17
2Xiaogan North 09:4709:49
3Xinyang East 10:0710:09
4Zhumadian West 10:3410:46
5Luohe West 11:0411:07
6Xuchang East 11:2411:26
7Zhengzhou 12:0112:04
8Luoyang Longmen 12:4312:45
9Lingbao West 13:2513:32
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:4913:56
11Xi'an North 14:27-
1H42M
12:45
Luoyang Longmen
14:27
Xi'an North
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1709
Details of the Train G1709:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -08:05
2Shengfang 08:2208:24
3Bazhou West 08:4008:42
4Baigou 08:5308:55
5Shijiazhuang 09:5710:22
6Handan East 11:0011:02
7Hebi East 11:3311:35
8Zhengzhou East 12:0912:12
9Luoyang Longmen 12:4812:50
10Xi'an North 14:1414:21
11Huyi 14:3814:40
12Hanzhong 15:4015:43
13Guangyuan 16:2416:28
14Mianyang 17:2017:22
15Deyang 17:3917:41
16Chengdu East 18:0618:20
17Neijiang North 19:0119:03
18Yongchuan East 19:2719:29
19Chongqing West 19:54-
1H24M
12:50
Luoyang Longmen
14:14
Xi'an North
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1875
Details of the Train G1875:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:08
2Deqing 07:2107:27
3Huzhou 07:4007:42
4Yixing 07:5908:01
5Liyang 08:1208:14
6Nanjing South 08:4108:45
7Bengbu South 09:2709:40
8Xuzhou East 10:1810:22
9Yongcheng North 10:4810:50
10Shangqiu 11:1511:17
11Lankao South 11:4111:43
12Zhengzhou East 12:1512:18
13Luoyang Longmen 12:5412:56
14Sanmenxia South 13:2713:33
15Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:0014:08
16Weinan [Shaanxi] North 14:2614:29
17Xi'an North 14:4814:55
18Yangling South 15:2315:25
19Baoji South 15:5015:53
20Tianshui South 16:3716:39
21Dingxi North 17:3117:33
22Lanzhou West 18:03-
1H52M
12:56
Luoyang Longmen
14:48
Xi'an North
 
1H52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1975
Details of the Train G1975:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H24M
13:02
Luoyang Longmen
14:26
Xi'an North
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G641
Details of the Train G641:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H45M
13:08
Luoyang Longmen
14:53
Xi'an North
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1701
Details of the Train G1701:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qinhuangdao -07:42
2Beidaihe 07:5307:55
3Tangshan [Hebei] 08:2608:28
4Tianjin 09:0009:02
5Tianjin West 09:1009:13
6Shengfang 09:3009:32
7Baoding East 10:1310:20
8Shijiazhuang 10:5611:00
9Gaoyi West 11:1511:21
10Xingtai East 11:3911:41
11Handan East 11:5711:59
12Anyang East 12:1612:18
13Xinxiang East 12:4412:46
14Zhengzhou East 13:0913:12
15Zhengzhou West 13:2813:30
16Luoyang Longmen 13:5513:57
17Xi'an North 15:1915:28
18Foping 16:1316:15
19Hanzhong 16:4616:49
20Guangyuan 17:3217:36
21Jiangyou 18:1518:17
22Deyang 18:4718:49
23Chengdu East 19:14-
1H22M
13:57
Luoyang Longmen
15:19
Xi'an North
 
1H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1839
Details of the Train G1839:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -06:30
2Weifang 07:2507:28
3Zibo 08:0308:05
4Jinan 08:5208:54
5Jinan West 09:1009:15
6Yucheng East 09:3909:41
7Dezhou East 09:5609:58
8Hengshui North 10:2510:27
9Shijiazhuang 11:0611:20
10Xingtai East 11:5112:01
11Handan East 12:1712:26
12Anyang East 12:4312:45
13Zhengzhou East 13:2813:33
14Luoyang Longmen 14:0914:11
15Sanmenxia South 14:4214:44
16Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:1015:12
17Xi'an North 15:4315:55
18Yangling South 16:2316:25
19Qishan 16:4016:42
20Baoji South 16:5617:00
21Tianshui South 17:4417:47
22Qinan 18:0218:04
23Lanzhou West 19:12-
1H32M
14:11
Luoyang Longmen
15:43
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1883
Details of the Train G1883:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinhua South -07:18
2Yiwu 07:3607:38
3Zhuji 07:5207:54
4Hangzhou East 08:1808:25
5Deqing 08:3808:44
6Huzhou 08:5708:59
7Changxing 09:0809:10
8Yixing 09:2309:32
9Lishui [Nanjing] 09:5409:56
10Jiangning 10:0810:10
11Nanjing South 10:2010:25
12Xuzhou East 11:4311:48
13Yongcheng North 12:1412:16
14Kaifeng North 13:1313:16
15Zhengzhou East 13:3613:41
16Luoyang Longmen 14:1814:21
17Lingbao West 15:0215:04
18Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:2115:24
19Xi'an North 15:54-
1H36M
14:19
Luoyang Longmen
15:55
Xi'an North
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G865
Details of the Train G865:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -09:05
2Yueyang East 09:3809:40
3Chibi North 10:0210:04
4Xianning North 10:1710:19
5Wuhan 10:4510:51
6Xiaogan North 11:2311:25
7Xinyang East 11:4311:45
8Zhumadian West 12:1312:15
9Luohe West 12:3312:35
10Xuchang East 12:5213:03
11Zhengzhou 13:3813:46
12Luoyang Longmen 14:2414:26
13Sanmenxia South 14:5714:59
14Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:2815:31
15Xi'an North 16:0216:10
16Xianyangqindu 16:2516:27
17Baoji South 17:0717:10
18Tianshui South 17:5417:58
19tongwei 18:2818:38
20Lanzhou West 19:30-
1H26M
14:34
Luoyang Longmen
16:00
Xi'an North
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G833
Details of the Train G833:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -07:11
2Guangzhou North 07:2807:30
3Lechang East 08:1808:20
4Hengyang East 09:1009:12
5Changsha South 09:5209:56
6Yueyang East 10:3010:32
7Wuhan 11:2311:28
8Zhumadian West 12:3112:33
9Luohe West 12:5112:53
10Zhengzhou 13:4413:55
11Luoyang Longmen 14:3314:36
12Sanmenxia South 15:0615:08
13Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:3615:38
14Xi'an North 16:09-
1H25M
14:43
Luoyang Longmen
16:08
Xi'an North
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G429
Details of the Train G429:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -10:45
2Gaobeidian East 11:1511:22
3Shijiazhuang 12:0912:12
4Xingtai East 12:4012:42
5Anyang East 13:1013:15
6Xinxiang East 13:4113:44
7Zhengzhou East 14:0714:10
8Luoyang Longmen 14:4914:53
9Lingbao West 15:3315:35
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 16:0616:08
11Xi'an North 16:2616:41
12Xianyangqindu 16:5416:57
13Yangling South 17:1617:19
14Baoji South 17:4417:49
15Tianshui South 18:3218:34
16Qinan 18:4918:51
17Dingxi North 19:3119:33
18Lanzhou West 20:03-
1H32M
14:48
Luoyang Longmen
16:20
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K125
Details of the Train K125:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun -13:32
2Gongzhuling 14:1014:12
3Siping 14:5114:54
4Tieling 16:0216:05
5Shenyang North 16:5617:10
6Goubangzi 19:0119:04
7Jinzhou [Liaoning] 19:4819:53
8Huludao 20:2620:36
9Suizhong 21:2021:22
10Shanhaiguan 22:1122:17
11Tangshan [Hebei] 00:1600:21
12Tianjin 01:4701:53
13Hengshui 05:0805:10
14Liaocheng 06:4907:08
15Taiqian 07:4307:45
16Yuncheng [Shandong] 08:1208:28
17Heze 09:0309:06
18Shangqiu 10:2010:28
19Kaifeng 11:5211:57
20Zhengzhou 12:4513:20
21Gongyi 14:1514:17
22Yanshi [Henan] 14:3614:39
23Luoyang 15:0415:10
24Mianchi 16:0116:03
25Sanmenxia 16:5216:55
26Weinan [Shaanxi] 19:2919:32
27Xi'an 20:22-
5H14M
15:08
Luoyang
20:22
Xi'an
 
5H14M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K385
Details of the Train K385:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -16:06
2Shenyang 16:1316:22
3Liaoyang 17:0617:08
4Anshan 17:2717:30
5Panjin 18:4618:50
6Goubangzi 19:3619:39
7Jinzhou [Liaoning] 20:2220:32
8Huludao 21:0521:08
9Suizhong 21:5421:56
10Shanhaiguan 22:4322:51
11Qinhuangdao 23:1223:17
12Changli 23:5223:55
13Tangshan [Hebei] 01:1101:15
14Tianjin 02:4002:48
15Baoding 05:5406:00
16Shijiazhuang 07:2507:31
17Gaoyi 08:0008:02
18Xingtai 08:4208:56
19Shaheshi 09:1309:15
20Anyang 10:2510:29
21Weihui 11:2111:24
22Xinxiang 11:4111:44
23Zhengzhou 12:4513:13
24Luoyang 15:1615:19
25Yima 16:0416:07
26Sanmenxia 17:0517:08
27Lingbao 17:5017:53
28Huashan [Shaanxi] 18:5819:00
29Weinan [Shaanxi] 19:5019:53
30Xi'an South 20:5421:02
31Zhenan 22:2222:25
32Ankang 00:1700:37
33Dazhou 04:1204:20
34Nanchong 05:5606:05
35Suining 06:4606:52
36Chengdu 08:52-
5H40M
15:14
Luoyang
20:54
Xi'an South
 
5H40M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G853
Details of the Train G853:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -12:19
2Zhumadian West 13:2213:24
3Luohe West 13:4213:44
4Zhengzhou 14:2714:30
5Luoyang Longmen 15:0815:23
6Mianchi South 15:4215:44
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 16:2416:26
8Weinan [Shaanxi] North 16:4416:46
9Xi'an North 17:0517:15
10Xianyangqindu 17:2817:30
11Qishan 18:0018:02
12Baoji South 18:1618:21
13Tianshui South 19:0519:07
14tongwei 19:3719:39
15Lanzhou West 20:31-
1H40M
15:23
Luoyang Longmen
17:03
Xi'an North
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K131
Details of the Train K131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -11:16
2Dongguan East 12:2612:32
3Huizhou 13:1513:21
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 15:0715:27
5Xinfeng 17:3417:37
6Ganzhou 18:1918:25
7Jian [Jiangxi] 20:2420:28
8Nanchang 23:0023:23
9Jiujiang 00:4000:46
10Macheng 03:2803:35
11Hengchuan 05:1105:14
12Huaibin 06:0206:05
13Fuyang 07:2407:36
14Bozhou 08:5008:55
15Shangqiu 10:3310:40
16Minquan 11:1711:21
17Lankao 11:4311:48
18Kaifeng 12:1912:24
19Zhengzhou 13:1113:40
20Gongyi 14:3614:39
21Yanshi [Henan] 14:5815:01
22Luoyang 15:3815:41
23Xinanxian 16:0816:11
24Sanmenxia 17:3217:43
25Huashan [Shaanxi] 19:4119:44
26Weinan [Shaanxi] 20:3420:37
27Xi'an 22:1022:20
28Xianyang 22:3822:40
29Yangling 23:1923:21
30Baoji 00:2900:36
31Tianshui 02:1802:22
32Gangu 03:0403:06
33Longxi 03:55-
34Lanzhou 06:17-
6H29M
15:41
Luoyang
22:10
Xi'an
 
6H29M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K83
Details of the Train K83:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -16:52
2Shaoguan East 19:1119:17
3Hengyang 23:0123:05
4Changsha 01:0701:13
5Yueyang 02:3702:40
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 05:4806:10
7Xinyang 09:0009:03
8Queshan 09:5309:56
9Zhumadian 10:1010:21
10Xiping 10:5011:02
11Luohe 11:2111:28
12Pingdingshan 12:5613:02
13Ruzhou 14:1914:23
14Luoyang 15:4415:50
15Tongguan 19:1819:20
16Huashan [Shaanxi] 19:3219:34
17Weinan [Shaanxi] 20:2420:26
18Xi'an 21:18-
5H28M
15:50
Luoyang
21:18
Xi'an
 
5H28M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1281
Details of the Train G1281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -07:20
2Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 08:4208:43
3Huludao North 08:5909:00
4Shanhaiguan 09:4609:48
5Qinhuangdao 10:0210:04
6Tangshan [Hebei] 10:4210:44
7Tianjin West 11:1911:22
8Shengfang 11:4011:42
9Baiyangdian 12:1212:14
10Baoding East 12:3512:37
11Zhengding Airport 13:0313:05
12Shijiazhuang 13:1913:21
13Xingtai East 13:5013:52
14Anyang East 14:2014:22
15Xinxiang East 14:4814:50
16Zhengzhou East 15:1315:16
17Luoyang Longmen 15:5515:58
18Lingbao West 16:3916:50
19Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:0817:10
20Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:2917:31
21Xi'an North 17:49-
1H37M
15:57
Luoyang Longmen
17:34
Xi'an North
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$50
G1895
Details of the Train G1895:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -08:22
2Yueqing 08:3708:39
3Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:1009:12
4Ninghai 09:4109:44
5Ningbo 10:1610:18
6Yuyao North 10:3710:39
7Shaoxing North 10:5710:59
8Hangzhou East 11:1711:20
9Lishui [Nanjing] 12:1012:12
10Nanjing South 12:2912:31
11Chuzhou 12:4912:51
12Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:3813:40
13Xuzhou East 13:5914:04
14Yongcheng North 14:3014:32
15Shangqiu 14:5514:57
16Kaifeng North 15:3215:35
17Zhengzhou East 15:5615:59
18Zhengzhou West 16:1516:17
19Luoyang Longmen 16:4216:44
20Sanmenxia South 17:1517:17
21Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:4417:56
22Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:1418:16
23Xi'an North 18:34-
1H50M
16:44
Luoyang Longmen
18:34
Xi'an North
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K177
Details of the Train K177:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -15:30
2Gongyi 16:2616:29
3Luoyang 17:0817:12
4Mianchi 18:0318:06
5Sanmenxia 18:5919:02
6Weinan [Shaanxi] 21:3221:34
7Xi'an 22:2422:34
8Caijiapo 23:5223:54
9Baoji 00:3100:40
10Tianshui 02:2102:27
11Lanzhou 06:2606:41
12Haishiwan 08:1308:17
13Ledu 08:4508:49
14Xining 09:43-
5H10M
17:14
Luoyang
22:24
Xi'an
 
5H10M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1903
Details of the Train G1903:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H26M
17:16
Luoyang Longmen
18:42
Xi'an North
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G2389
Details of the Train G2389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:39
2Fuyang [Zhejiang] 08:0108:03
3Tonglu 08:1708:19
4Jiande 08:3308:35
5Qiandaohu 08:4608:48
6Huangshan North 09:2409:30
7Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 09:5110:16
8Jingdezhen North 10:4410:48
9Poyang 11:0611:08
10Duchang 11:3011:32
11Hukou 11:4711:49
12Jiujiang 12:0812:12
13Yangxin 12:5013:03
14Daye North 13:1713:21
15Huangshi North 13:2913:31
16Ezhou 13:4213:45
17Gedian South 13:5614:12
18Wuhan 14:3214:45
19Xinyang East 15:2815:30
20Zhumadian West 15:5515:57
21Luohe West 16:1516:17
22Zhengzhou 17:0117:06
23Luoyang Longmen 17:4417:46
24Sanmenxia South 18:1718:24
25Lingbao West 18:3918:46
26Huashan [Shaanxi] North 19:0319:05
27Xi'an North 19:35-
1H49M
17:46
Luoyang Longmen
19:35
Xi'an North
 
1H49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G2095
Details of the Train G2095:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H27M
17:52
Luoyang Longmen
19:19
Xi'an North
 
1H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G823
Details of the Train G823:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:00
2Humen [Dongguan] 10:1710:19
3Guangzhou South 10:3610:39
4Qingyuan [Guangdong] 11:0311:05
5Chenzhou West 12:0412:06
6Hengyang East 12:3912:41
7Changsha South 13:2113:25
8Yueyang East 13:5814:00
9Wuhan 14:5114:55
10Xinyang East 15:3915:41
11Zhumadian West 16:0616:08
12Zhengzhou 17:0317:08
13Luoyang Longmen 17:4717:49
14Mianchi South 18:0718:09
15Sanmenxia South 18:2618:28
16Weinan [Shaanxi] North 19:0919:11
17Xi'an North 19:29-
1H33M
17:57
Luoyang Longmen
19:30
Xi'an North
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G661
Details of the Train G661:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -14:48
2Gaobeidian East 15:1815:20
3Zhengding Airport 16:0016:02
4Shijiazhuang 16:1616:18
5Xingtai East 16:4616:49
6Anyang East 17:1717:19
7Hebi East 17:3417:36
8Xinxiang East 17:5217:54
9Zhengzhou East 18:1718:20
10Luoyang Longmen 18:5919:01
11Sanmenxia South 19:3119:33
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:0120:14
13Xi'an North 20:45-
1H45M
18:09
Luoyang Longmen
19:54
Xi'an North
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G837
Details of the Train G837:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -11:24
2Chenzhou West 12:4112:43
3Leiyang West 13:0413:06
4Hengyang East 13:2313:25
5Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:5313:55
6Changsha South 14:1414:17
7Yueyang East 14:5014:52
8Wuhan 15:4315:46
9Xinyang East 16:2916:31
10Minggang East 16:4516:47
11Luohe West 17:1717:19
12Zhengzhou 18:0018:03
13Luoyang Longmen 18:4218:44
14Weinan [Shaanxi] North 19:4919:51
15Xi'an North 20:09-
1H25M
18:44
Luoyang Longmen
20:09
Xi'an North
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1929
Details of the Train G1929:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:55
2Kunshan south 13:1213:14
3Danyang North 13:4913:51
4Zhenjiang South 14:0214:09
5Nanjing South 14:2814:34
6Chuzhou 14:5214:57
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:4415:55
8Xuzhou East 16:1416:16
9Yongcheng North 16:4216:44
10Lankao South 17:2617:28
11Zhengzhou East 18:0318:11
12Luoyang Longmen 18:4718:49
13Huashan [Shaanxi] North 19:4219:45
14Xi'an North 20:19-
1H30M
18:49
Luoyang Longmen
20:19
Xi'an North
 
1H30M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G673
Details of the Train G673:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -14:35
2Baoding East 15:1615:18
3Shijiazhuang 15:5415:56
4Xingtai East 16:2416:26
5Handan East 16:4216:52
6Anyang East 17:0917:11
7Hebi East 17:2617:28
8Xinxiang East 17:4417:46
9Zhengzhou East 18:0918:12
10Luoyang Longmen 18:5118:53
11Lingbao West 19:3319:35
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 19:5419:57
13Xi'an North 20:2820:35
14Yangling South 21:0321:05
15Qishan 21:2021:22
16Baoji South 21:36-
1H32M
18:54
Luoyang Longmen
20:26
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K239
Details of the Train K239:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -15:40
2Dongguan 17:0917:12
3Guangzhou 18:0918:27
4Shaoguan East 20:4920:55
5Chenzhou 22:3422:40
6Hengyang 00:2500:40
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 02:2002:29
8Changsha 03:0803:26
9Yueyang 04:5004:56
10Chibi 07:0207:04
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 08:5109:17
12Guangshui 11:0611:11
13Xinyang 12:0012:05
14Zhumadian 13:0513:14
15Luohe 14:0514:15
16Pingdingshan 16:0316:14
17Pingdingshan West 16:5016:55
18Luoyang 18:4619:04
19Mianchi 19:5720:00
20Sanmenxia 20:5120:54
21Huashan [Shaanxi] 22:3822:57
22Yuncheng [Shanxi] 00:4400:47
23Houma 01:5601:59
24Linfen 02:4703:03
25Huozhou 03:5403:56
26Jiexiu 04:5805:01
27Yuci 06:1406:17
28Taiyuan 06:43-
5H13M
19:04
Luoyang
00:17+1
Xi'an
 
5H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1843
Details of the Train G1843:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -10:00
2Wendeng East 10:1210:14
3Weihai 10:2610:28
4Muping 10:4810:49
5Yantai South 11:0011:02
6Laiyang 11:3511:38
7Weifang 12:5412:58
8Zibo 13:3313:39
9Jinan 14:2614:31
10Tengzhou East 15:2115:34
11Xuzhou East 15:5916:21
12Xiaoxian North 16:3816:40
13Yongcheng North 16:5316:55
14Shangqiu 17:1917:28
15Kaifeng North 18:0218:04
16Zhengzhou East 18:2518:28
17Luoyang Longmen 19:0419:06
18Mianchi South 19:2519:37
19Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:1620:18
20Weinan [Shaanxi] North 20:3620:38
21Xi'an North 20:56-
1H50M
19:06
Luoyang Longmen
20:56
Xi'an North
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1933
Details of the Train G1933:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -13:44
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 14:0714:09
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 14:1914:29
4Zhenjiang South 14:5915:12
5Nanjing South 15:3015:32
6Chuzhou 15:5015:52
7Xuzhou East 16:5517:00
8Zhengzhou East 18:3118:34
9Luoyang Longmen 19:1119:13
10Xi'an North 20:31-
1H18M
19:13
Luoyang Longmen
20:31
Xi'an North
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1293
Details of the Train G1293:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Dalian North -10:17
2Wafangdian West 10:4310:45
3Yingkou East 11:1811:20
4Panjin 11:4611:48
5Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 12:2212:23
6Huludao North 12:3912:40
7Shanhaiguan 13:2313:25
8Qinhuangdao 13:3913:42
9Tangshan [Hebei] 14:2014:22
10Tianjin 14:5415:04
11Tianjin West 15:1215:15
12Baoding East 16:1516:18
13Shijiazhuang 16:5416:58
14Xingtai East 17:2617:28
15Handan East 17:4417:47
16Hebi East 18:1418:16
17Zhengzhou East 18:5018:53
18Luoyang Longmen 19:2919:31
19Sanmenxia South 20:0220:04
20Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:3120:42
21Xi'an North 21:12-
1H40M
19:32
Luoyang Longmen
21:12
Xi'an North
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G2051
Details of the Train G2051:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -15:25
2Dezhou East 15:5916:01
3Hengshui North 16:2816:30
4Shijiazhuang 17:0917:12
5Xingtai East 17:4117:44
6Handan East 18:0018:03
7Anyang East 18:2018:22
8Xinxiang East 18:4818:50
9Zhengzhou East 19:1319:23
10Luoyang Longmen 19:5920:01
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:5420:56
12Xi'an North 21:26-
1H25M
20:01
Luoyang Longmen
21:26
Xi'an North
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G861
Details of the Train G861:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -11:16
2Nanping North 11:5011:52
3Wuyishan East 12:1812:20
4Shangrao 12:5012:54
5Yiyang [Jiangxi] 13:1613:19
6Yingtan North 13:3213:35
7Nanchang West 14:1114:25
8Yongxiu 14:4614:48
9Gongqingcheng 14:5915:01
10Lushan [Jiangxi] 15:1915:21
11Ruichang West 15:3315:35
12Yangxin 15:5315:55
13Daye North 16:1016:12
14Ezhou 16:2716:29
15Gedian South 16:4016:42
16Wuhan 16:5917:12
17Xiaogan North 17:4217:56
18Xinyang East 18:1518:18
19Zhumadian West 18:4318:45
20Luohe West 19:0319:06
21Xuchang East 19:2319:31
22Zhengzhou 20:0020:03
23Luoyang Longmen 20:4220:44
24Sanmenxia South 21:1521:17
25Huashan [Shaanxi] North 21:4421:46
26Xi'an North 22:16-
1H32M
20:44
Luoyang Longmen
22:16
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1711
Details of the Train G1711:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -16:05
2Shengfang 16:2216:26
3Bazhou West 16:4216:45
4Baiyangdian 17:0517:07
5Baoding East 17:2817:30
6Shijiazhuang 18:0618:09
7Xingtai East 18:3718:39
8Handan East 18:5518:57
9Anyang East 19:1419:16
10Xinxiang East 19:4219:44
11Zhengzhou East 20:0720:10
12Luoyang Longmen 20:4820:53
13Sanmenxia South 21:2421:26
14Huashan [Shaanxi] North 21:5321:55
15Xi'an North 22:25-
1H32M
20:53
Luoyang Longmen
22:25
Xi'an North
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G841
Details of the Train G841:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:00
2Humen [Dongguan] 13:1713:23
3Guangzhou South 13:4013:45
4Shaoguan 14:3614:38
5Chenzhou West 15:0915:11
6Hengyang East 15:4415:46
7Changsha South 16:2816:32
8Chibi North 17:2217:24
9Wuhan 17:5918:05
10Xinyang East 18:4818:52
11Zhumadian West 19:1719:21
12Zhengzhou 20:2420:27
13Luoyang Longmen 21:0621:08
14Sanmenxia South 21:3921:41
15Xi'an North 22:32-
1H24M
21:08
Luoyang Longmen
22:32
Xi'an North
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G827
Details of the Train G827:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -12:50
2Humen [Dongguan] 13:0713:09
3Guangzhou South 13:2613:30
4Shaoguan 14:2114:23
5Chenzhou West 14:5414:56
6Hengyang East 15:3015:32
7Changsha South 16:1416:17
8Miluo East 16:3516:37
9Wuhan 17:4317:48
10Xinyang East 18:3118:33
11Zhumadian West 18:5819:01
12Luohe West 19:1919:29
13Xuchang East 19:4619:54
14Zhengzhou 20:3020:41
15Luoyang Longmen 21:1821:23
16Xi'an North 22:41-
1H24M
21:25
Luoyang Longmen
22:49
Xi'an North
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1855
Details of the Train G1855:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:03
2Weifang 14:5815:06
3Qingzhoushi 15:2715:40
4Zibo 15:5816:02
5Zhangqiu 16:2716:29
6Jinan 16:5516:59
7Qufu East 17:3817:53
8Zaozhuang 18:1618:32
9Xuzhou East 18:5019:14
10Yongcheng North 19:4019:42
11Shangqiu 20:0520:07
12Zhengzhou East 20:5821:04
13Gongyi South 21:3121:33
14Luoyang Longmen 21:4721:49
15Xi'an North 23:06-
1H17M
21:49
Luoyang Longmen
23:06
Xi'an North
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G1899
Details of the Train G1899:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yiwu -15:54
2Zhuji 16:0816:13
3Hangzhou East 16:3716:41
4Huzhou 17:0217:04
5Nanjing South 17:5117:53
6Bengbu South 18:3418:37
7Xuzhou East 19:1419:20
8Xiaoxian North 19:3819:39
9Shangqiu 20:1020:12
10Zhengzhou East 21:0321:06
11Luoyang Longmen 21:4521:48
12Xi'an North 23:06-
1H17M
21:54
Luoyang Longmen
23:11
Xi'an North
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G869
Details of the Train G869:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wenzhou South -09:22
2Qingtian 09:4109:43
3Lishui [Zhejiang] 10:0210:05
4Yongkang South 10:2610:28
5Jinhua South 10:4610:48
6Jinhua 11:0111:05
7Longyou 11:2011:27
8Quzhou 11:3811:44
9Shangrao 12:2412:49
10Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 13:1313:17
11Jingdezhen North 13:4513:49
12Poyang 14:0714:09
13Duchang 14:3014:32
14Jiujiang 15:0315:07
15Yangxin 15:4215:44
16Daye North 15:5916:02
17Huangshi North 16:0916:36
18Ezhou 16:5017:03
19Wuhan 17:2817:33
20Xiaogan North 18:0318:37
21Xinyang East 18:5618:58
22Zhumadian West 19:2319:41
23Luohe West 19:5920:13
24Zhengzhou 20:5921:11
25Zhengzhou West 21:2821:32
26Luoyang Longmen 21:5721:59
27Xi'an North 23:16-
1H17M
21:59
Luoyang Longmen
23:16
Xi'an North
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G1941
Details of the Train G1941:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H17M
22:16
Luoyang Longmen
23:33
Xi'an North
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K175
Details of the Train K175:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -17:20
2Ninglingxian 17:4717:57
3Minquan 18:1118:18
4Lankao 18:4018:45
5Kaifeng 19:1619:22
6Zhengzhou 20:0820:33
7Gongyi 21:3021:33
8Yanshi [Henan] 21:5021:53
9Luoyang 22:1722:25
10Sanmenxia 00:2400:41
11Xi'an 03:5704:07
12Baoji 06:1706:24
13Tianshui 08:0208:08
14Gangu 08:5008:53
15Longxi 09:4209:47
16Dingxi 10:4310:46
17Lanzhou 12:2412:39
18Lanzhou West 12:5112:53
19Wuwei 16:3316:39
20Jinchang 17:2217:28
21Zhangye 19:2119:27
22Linze 19:5119:53
23Jiuquan 21:4021:44
24Yumen 23:4423:48
25Shulehe 00:0900:14
26Kumul 07:1607:28
27Shanshan 10:0810:13
28Turpan 11:3811:44
29Urumqi 14:06-
5H32M
22:25
Luoyang
03:57+1
Xi'an
 
5H32M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T197
Details of the Train T197:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -20:54
2Gongyi 21:4821:50
3Luoyang 22:2822:36
4Sanmenxia 00:1000:13
5Xi'an 03:3103:39
6Baoji 05:3905:48
7Tianshui 07:2707:38
8Gangu 08:2008:32
9Longxi 09:1609:21
10Dingxi 10:1510:20
11Lanzhou 11:4812:03
12Wuwei 15:0515:11
13Zhangye 17:2617:32
14Jiayuguan 19:3819:48
15Liuyuan 22:5723:03
16Kumul 03:5804:15
17Shanshan North 06:2706:30
18Turpan North 07:1707:20
19Urumqi 08:52-
4H55M
22:36
Luoyang
03:31+1
Xi'an
 
4H55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z75
Details of the Train Z75:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -15:57
2Shijiazhuang 18:2118:26
3Luoyang 23:0223:05
4Xi'an 03:3903:47
5Tianshui 06:4106:47
6Longxi 08:0908:13
7Lanzhou 10:30-
4H34M
23:05
Luoyang
03:39+1
Xi'an
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z127
Details of the Train Z127:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -07:02
2Putian 08:3208:41
3Sanming North 10:0910:13
4Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 11:5611:59
5Nanchang 12:5513:15
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 16:1516:35
7Xinyang 18:3718:40
8Luohe 19:5820:04
9Pingdingshan West 21:4821:50
10Luoyang 23:2823:34
11Xi'an 04:0504:25
12Baoji 05:5706:07
13Tianshui 07:4007:46
14Longxi 09:0809:11
15Lanzhou 11:39-
4H31M
23:34
Luoyang
04:05+1
Xi'an
 
4H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K377
Details of the Train K377:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai -08:57
2Kunshan 09:3509:38
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0210:06
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:3410:38
5Changzhou 11:0911:12
6Zhenjiang 11:5712:01
7Nanjing 12:4912:59
8Bengbu 15:0715:20
9Suzhou [Anhui] 16:2716:30
10Xuzhou 17:2117:40
11Dangshan [Anhui] 18:3118:35
12Shangqiu 19:1819:21
13Minquan 19:5820:00
14Lankao 20:2220:25
15Kaifeng 20:5721:00
16Zhengzhou 21:4422:01
17Luoyang 23:4123:47
18Xi'an 04:4204:56
19Yangling 05:4906:22
20Baoji 07:3507:41
21Tianshui 09:1809:24
22Gangu 10:0610:09
23Wushan 10:3610:39
24Dingxi 11:5812:00
25Lanzhou 13:4113:51
26Haishiwan 15:2115:25
27Ledu 15:5315:57
28Xining 16:51-
4H55M
23:47
Luoyang
04:42+1
Xi'an
 
4H55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1027
Details of the Train K1027:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -10:08
2Lancun 11:1311:16
3Jiaozhou 11:3211:35
4Weifang 12:4312:47
5Zibo 13:5113:57
6Jinan 15:2215:37
7Taishan 16:2916:42
8Yanzhou 17:4017:43
9Tengzhou 18:2118:25
10Zaozhuang West 18:4718:49
11Xuzhou 19:5220:10
12Dangshan [Anhui] 21:1121:15
13Kaifeng 23:2323:27
14Zhengzhou 00:1500:27
15Luoyang 01:5902:05
16Weinan [Shaanxi] 06:2006:41
17Xi'an 07:3707:47
18Baoji 09:4209:48
19Tianshui 11:2711:32
20Gangu 12:1412:26
21Longxi 13:1513:19
22Dingxi 14:1514:18
23Lanzhou 15:48-
5H32M
02:05
Luoyang
07:37
Xi'an
 
5H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z135
Details of the Train Z135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -08:22
2Shaoguan East 10:3810:44
3Chenzhou 12:1912:23
4Hengyang 14:0314:08
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 15:3015:34
6Changsha 16:1116:18
7Yueyang 17:3617:40
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:4920:16
9Xinyang 22:3022:32
10Zhumadian 23:1923:21
11Luohe 23:5723:59
12Zhengzhou 01:1501:23
13Luoyang 02:4402:50
14Xi'an 07:2407:34
15Baoji 09:1009:18
16Tianshui 10:5210:58
17Gangu 11:4011:45
18Longxi 12:2912:35
19Lanzhou 15:0315:18
20Zhangye West 19:2919:32
21Jiuquan South 20:5520:57
22Jiayuguan 21:2121:36
23Yumen 22:4422:47
24Liuyuan 00:1500:23
25Kumul 03:3503:50
26Shanshan North 05:5105:54
27Turpan North 06:3706:40
28Urumqi 08:06-
4H34M
02:50
Luoyang
07:24
Xi'an
 
4H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K595
Details of the Train K595:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou -10:17
2Deqing West 10:5811:02
3Changxing South 11:4211:46
4Guangde 12:2112:24
5Xuancheng 13:0813:12
6Wuhu 14:0714:14
7Chaohu 15:1315:18
8Hefei 16:1316:27
9Bengbu 18:5119:00
10Xuzhou 21:4021:56
11Dangshan [Anhui] 23:2123:24
12Shangqiu 00:1200:15
13Kaifeng 01:4201:48
14Zhengzhou 02:3402:41
15Luoyang 04:1504:18
16Sanmenxia 05:5806:35
17Lingbao 07:1707:21
18Huashan [Shaanxi] 08:2608:28
19Weinan [Shaanxi] 09:1909:21
20Xi'an 10:2310:36
21Xianyang 10:5410:56
22Xingping 11:1311:16
23Wugong 11:3511:51
24Yangling 12:0112:10
25Caijiapo 12:3912:42
26Baoji 13:2213:32
27Tianshui 15:1215:18
28Wushan 16:2316:28
29Longxi 16:5416:58
30Lanzhou 19:3219:47
31Wuwei 23:1323:19
32Jinchang 00:0200:05
33Zhangye 01:5802:04
34Jiayuguan 04:5005:02
35Yumen 06:2806:32
36Liuyuan 08:4108:53
37Kumul 12:1012:32
38Shanshan 15:0915:15
39Turpan 16:4216:50
40Urumqi South 18:2718:44
41Urumqi 18:59-
6H5M
04:18
Luoyang
10:23
Xi'an
 
6H5M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2203
Details of the Train G2203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -08:17
2Zhengzhou West 08:3308:35
3Luoyang Longmen 09:0009:02
4Sanmenxia South 09:3309:35
5Lingbao West 09:5009:52
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 10:0810:10
7Xi'an North 10:4510:51
8Yangxian West 11:4911:52
9Hanzhong 12:1012:17
10Guangyuan 13:0113:08
11Mianyang 14:0014:09
12Deyang 14:2614:28
13Chengdu East 14:53-
1H43M
09:02
Luoyang Longmen
10:45
Xi'an North
 
1H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G651
Details of the Train G651:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -06:58
2Baoding East 07:3907:42
3Shijiazhuang 08:1808:21
4Xingtai East 08:4908:51
5Handan East 09:0709:09
6Anyang East 09:2609:28
7Hebi East 09:4209:44
8Zhengzhou East 10:1910:29
9Luoyang Longmen 11:0711:09
10Sanmenxia South 11:3911:41
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:0912:11
12Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:3012:32
13Xi'an North 12:50-
1H40M
11:07
Luoyang Longmen
12:47
Xi'an North
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G307
Details of the Train G307:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -08:23
2Zhuozhou East 08:4808:50
3Baoding East 09:1109:17
4Shijiazhuang 09:5309:55
5Handan East 10:3410:53
6Anyang East 11:1011:12
7Zhengzhou East 11:5411:57
8Wuhan [Hankou] 13:4913:55
9Xiantao West 14:4314:45
10Jingzhou [Hubei] 15:2015:22
11Yichang East 15:5516:00
12Jianshi 17:2617:28
13Enshi 17:5117:55
14Lichuan 18:2918:31
15Chongqing North 20:1420:38
16Chengdu East 22:36-
1H45M
13:50
Luoyang Longmen
15:35
Xi'an North
 
1H45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G655
Details of the Train G655:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -09:43
2Baoding East 10:2410:26
3Shijiazhuang 11:0211:20
4Xingtai East 11:4811:51
5Handan East 12:0712:10
6Hebi East 12:3712:39
7Zhengzhou East 13:1413:24
8Luoyang Longmen 14:0314:05
9Sanmenxia South 14:3514:37
10Xi'an North 15:31-
1H36M
14:02
Luoyang Longmen
15:38
Xi'an North
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G667
Details of the Train G667:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -16:50
2Baoding East 17:3117:34
3Shijiazhuang 18:1218:15
4Gaoyi West 18:3018:32
5Handan East 19:0019:03
6Hebi East 19:3019:32
7Zhengzhou East 20:0420:07
8Zhengzhou 20:2420:27
9Luoyang Longmen 21:0421:06
10Sanmenxia South 21:3621:38
11Xi'an North 22:34-
1H35M
15:34
Luoyang Longmen
17:09
Xi'an North
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
K227
Details of the Train K227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -20:20
2Shaoguan East 22:3822:44
3Chenzhou 00:2700:33
4Hengyang 02:1802:25
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:5003:58
6Changsha 04:4305:03
7Yueyang 06:2706:31
8Chibi 07:4907:59
9Xianning 08:2608:29
10Wuhan [Wuchang] 09:2409:42
11Xiaogan 10:4510:48
12Guangshui 11:3911:52
13Xinyang 12:3812:41
14Queshan 13:3113:34
15Luohe 14:3714:40
16Xuchang 15:2315:25
17Zhengzhou 16:4116:53
18Luoyang 18:3218:36
19Sanmenxia 20:2420:28
20Weinan [Shaanxi] 23:0523:08
21Xi'an 00:0500:20
22Xianyang 00:3800:40
23Baoji 02:1902:35
24Tianshui 04:1704:26
25Gangu 05:0805:13
26Longxi 06:0206:05
27Dingxi 07:0107:03
28Lanzhou 08:44-
5H29M
18:36
Luoyang
00:05+1
Xi'an
 
5H29M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G663
Details of the Train G663:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -15:45
2Baoding East 16:2616:28
3Shijiazhuang 17:0417:08
4Xingtai East 17:3617:39
5Handan East 17:5517:58
6Hebi East 18:2518:27
7Zhengzhou East 19:0019:03
8Luoyang Longmen 19:3919:41
9Sanmenxia South 20:1220:19
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 20:4620:48
11Xi'an North 21:18-
1H37M
19:41
Luoyang Longmen
21:18
Xi'an North
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G665
Details of the Train G665:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -16:00
2Zhuozhou East 16:2516:27
3Baoding East 16:4816:50
4Shijiazhuang 17:2617:33
5Handan East 18:1218:14
6Xinxiang East 18:5518:57
7Zhengzhou East 19:2019:28
8Zhengzhou West 19:4419:46
9Luoyang Longmen 20:1120:13
10Sanmenxia South 20:4420:46
11Weinan [Shaanxi] North 21:2621:28
12Xi'an North 21:46-
1H33M
20:13
Luoyang Longmen
21:46
Xi'an North
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
G669
Details of the Train G669:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing West -17:08
2Gaobeidian East 17:3817:43
3Baoding East 17:5918:02
4Shijiazhuang 18:3818:41
5Xingtai East 19:0819:10
6Handan East 19:2619:29
7Hebi East 19:5619:58
8Zhengzhou East 20:3220:35
9Luoyang Longmen 21:1121:20
10Xi'an North 22:37-
1H17M
21:20
Luoyang Longmen
22:37
Xi'an North
 
1H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$83
See also Xi'an - Luoyang High Speed Train

See detailed Luoyang Train Schedule & Xi'an Train Schedule

 Major Rail Lines from Luoyang to:
 Major Rail Lines from Xi'an to:
- Last modified on May. 23, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Luoyang to Xi'an Train
Asked by Sierra | Jun. 14, 2019 02:43Reply
Closing time of Luoyang Longmen Grottoes
Answers (1)
Answered by Mr. darren from HK | Jun. 15, 2019 00:54
00Reply


The opening time is 07:30~18:30.
Asked by Albert from MEXICO | Oct. 17, 2018 00:18Reply
Get to Marriott Courtyard Xi'an at 11pm
Is there any public transportation can be used? I will reach Xi'an North at 11:11pm. Or taxi would be the only option?
Answers (1)
Answered by Kelly from CANADA | Oct. 17, 2018 22:56
00Reply


Metro line 2 is still available at that time but the cloest stop, Shi Tu Shu Guan is still about 1.4km away. It may not a good idea to walk such a long distance at midnight. It would be better to use taxi. Bytaxi, it is arond 20min and the taxi fare may around CNY30.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)