Home / Train /

Fuzhou to Wuyishan Train

Currently, Fuzhou Railway Station specializes 6 high speed trains to Wuyishan North Railway Station. 1 to 1.5 hours is needed for these Fuzhou to Wuyishan high speed trains to finish the overall travel distance as long as 225 kilometers (140 miles). Major railway stations along the way are Gutian North and Yanping. The ticket price for a first class seat is CNY 201 and for a second class seat is CNY 119.5.

Besides, 4 normal speed trains run between Fuzhou Railway Station and Wuyishan Railway Station, taking the travel time of 4.5 to 5.5 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 140.5 and a hard sleeper costs CNY 92.5.

There are also over 30 bullet trains from Fuzhou to Nanpingshi Railway Station with duration of 1-1.5 hours. After arrival, bus K1 and K1 Express can take you to Mt. Wuyishan.
 

Fuzhou to Wuyishan Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G302
Details of the Train G302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:01
2Yanping 07:3507:37
3Jianou West 07:5307:55
4Shangrao 08:3508:38
5Dexing 08:5508:57
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 09:0809:10
7Huangshan North 09:3409:37
8Nanling 10:1110:13
9Tongling North 10:2510:27
10Wuwei [Anhui] 10:3910:48
11Hefei South 11:1811:22
12Shuijiahu 11:5611:58
13Bengbu South 12:1912:21
14Xuzhou East 12:5713:11
15Taian [Shandong] 14:0214:04
16Jinan West 14:2114:23
17Cangzhou West 15:0915:14
18Tianjin South 15:3615:54
19Beijing South 16:28-
1H9M
07:01
Fuzhou
08:10
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G1274
Details of the Train G1274:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -07:25
2Yanping 07:5908:01
3Nanpingshi 08:2708:30
4Shangrao 09:0009:03
5Huangshan North 09:4309:46
6Jixi North 10:0010:02
7Tongling North 10:3410:36
8Hefei South 11:1311:16
9Xuzhou East 12:3812:40
10Jinan West 13:4413:53
11Dezhou East 14:1714:23
12Tianjin West 15:1415:17
13Tangshan [Hebei] 15:5415:56
14Qinhuangdao 16:3316:36
15Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 17:4317:44
16Shenyang 19:0219:13
17Shenyang South 19:25-
1H2M
07:25
Fuzhou
08:27
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G1648
Details of the Train G1648:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -07:57
2Fuzhou 08:1208:18
3Minqing North 08:3808:40
4Yanping 09:0109:04
5Nanpingshi 09:3109:33
6Shangrao 10:0210:06
7Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 10:3010:32
8Jingdezhen North 11:0011:02
9Poyang 11:2011:22
10Duchang 11:4311:45
11Jiujiang 12:1612:20
12Ruichang West 12:3912:41
13Yangxin 12:5913:02
14Daye North 13:1613:19
15Huangshi North 13:2713:30
16Ezhou 13:4113:44
17Wuhan 14:07-
1H31M
08:00
Fuzhou South
09:31
Nanpingshi
 
1H31M
G1902
Details of the Train G1902:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -08:13
2Gutian North 08:3808:40
3Yanping 08:5408:56
4Nanpingshi 09:2209:24
5Dexing 10:0610:08
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 10:1910:22
7Huangshan North 10:4610:49
8Jixi North 11:0311:05
9Jingxian 11:2511:27
10Tongling North 11:4411:46
11Wuwei [Anhui] 11:5812:00
12Hefei South 12:3012:36
13Huainan South 13:1513:18
14Shouxian 13:2713:29
15Fuyang West 13:5814:01
16Bozhou South 14:2714:29
17Lumiao 14:4014:42
18Shangqiu 14:5915:04
19Lankao South 15:2915:37
20Zhengzhou East 16:0916:12
21Luoyang Longmen 16:4816:50
22Sanmenxia South 17:2117:23
23Xi'an North 18:1418:24
24Yangling South 18:5218:54
25Baoji South 19:1919:21
26Tianshui South 20:0920:13
27Qinan 20:2820:30
28Dingxi North 21:0921:11
29Lanzhou West 21:41-
1H9M
08:13
Fuzhou
09:22
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G1648
Details of the Train G1648:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou South -07:57
2Fuzhou 08:1208:18
3Minqing North 08:3808:40
4Yanping 09:0109:04
5Nanpingshi 09:3109:33
6Shangrao 10:0210:06
7Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 10:3010:32
8Jingdezhen North 11:0011:02
9Poyang 11:2011:22
10Duchang 11:4311:45
11Jiujiang 12:1612:20
12Ruichang West 12:3912:41
13Yangxin 12:5913:02
14Daye North 13:1613:19
15Huangshi North 13:2713:30
16Ezhou 13:4113:44
17Wuhan 14:07-
1H12M
08:19
Fuzhou
09:31
Nanpingshi
 
1H12M
G1698
Details of the Train G1698:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -08:41
2Yanping 09:1509:17
3Jianou West 09:3309:35
4Wuyishan North 09:5810:00
5Shangrao 10:2210:27
6Yingtan North 10:5710:59
7Nanchang West 11:3411:38
8Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:2112:23
9Pingxiang North 12:4212:44
10Changsha South 13:1613:22
11Loudi South 13:5713:59
12Huaihua South 14:5114:55
13Kaili South 15:5315:55
14Guiyang North 16:3316:41
15Pingba South 17:0117:13
16Anshun West 17:2817:30
17Panzhou 18:0918:11
18Qujing North 18:4318:45
19Kunming South 19:20-
1H17M
08:41
Fuzhou
09:58
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
G1634
Details of the Train G1634:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -09:01
2Minqing North 09:2009:22
3Yanping 09:4209:44
4Nanpingshi 10:1010:12
5Shangrao 10:4210:45
6Yushan South 11:0111:07
7Jiangshan 11:2011:22
8Jinhua 11:5011:52
9Zhuji 12:1812:20
10Hangzhou East 12:4312:45
11Yuhang 12:5512:57
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:37-
1H28M
08:42
Fuzhou South
10:10
Nanpingshi
 
1H28M
G2046
Details of the Train G2046:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -07:07
2Xianyou 07:4607:48
3Putian 07:5908:01
4Fuqing 08:2008:22
5Fuzhou 08:5008:53
6Gutian North 09:1809:20
7Yanping 09:3309:35
8Nanpingshi 10:0210:04
9Shangrao 10:3310:35
10Yingtan North 11:0611:13
11Nanchang West 11:4711:50
12Yongxiu 12:2612:28
13Gongqingcheng 12:3912:41
14Lushan [Jiangxi] 13:0013:02
15Ruichang West 13:1513:17
16Fenglin 13:3013:40
17Yangxin 13:5213:54
18Daye North 14:1114:13
19Huangshi North 14:2014:23
20Ezhou 14:3514:38
21Wuhan 15:0315:15
22Xinyang East 15:5816:00
23Zhumadian West 16:2516:39
24Luohe West 16:5717:00
25Zhengzhou East 17:35-
1H9M
08:53
Fuzhou
10:02
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G1634
Details of the Train G1634:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -09:01
2Minqing North 09:2009:22
3Yanping 09:4209:44
4Nanpingshi 10:1010:12
5Shangrao 10:4210:45
6Yushan South 11:0111:07
7Jiangshan 11:2011:22
8Jinhua 11:5011:52
9Zhuji 12:1812:20
10Hangzhou East 12:4312:45
11Yuhang 12:5512:57
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:37-
1H9M
09:01
Fuzhou
10:10
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G242
Details of the Train G242:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -07:18
2Xiamen North 07:4207:45
3Jinjiang 08:0308:05
4Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:1608:18
5Fuzhou 09:2509:27
6Yanping 10:0110:03
7Jianou West 10:1910:21
8Nanpingshi 10:3710:39
9Shangrao 11:0811:11
10Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 11:3511:37
11Huangshan North 12:0012:03
12Jixi North 12:1712:22
13Jingde 12:3312:35
14Nanling 12:5412:56
15Tongling North 13:0813:10
16Wuwei [Anhui] 13:2213:24
17Hefei South 13:5414:03
18Huainan East 14:4114:43
19Bengbu South 15:0015:04
20Xuzhou East 15:4215:44
21Qufu East 16:2116:46
22Taian [Shandong] 17:0517:12
23Jinan 17:3517:45
24Zibo 18:2818:30
25Weifang 19:0419:06
26Qingdao North 20:0320:05
27Qingdao 20:26-
1H3M
09:33
Fuzhou
10:36
Nanpingshi
 
1H3M
G28
Details of the Train G28:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -09:53
2Nanpingshi 10:4910:51
3Shangrao 11:2111:23
4Huangshan North 12:0512:09
5Jingxian 12:3812:40
6Hefei South 13:2913:33
7Jinan West 15:5616:00
8Cangzhou West 16:4616:52
9Tianjin South 17:1517:17
10Beijing South 17:53-
56M
09:53
Fuzhou
10:49
Nanpingshi
 
56M
G330
Details of the Train G330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -09:58
2Yanping 10:3210:34
3Wuyishan North 11:0811:10
4Shangrao 11:3111:33
5Dexing 11:5011:52
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:0412:06
7Huangshan North 12:3012:33
8Jingde 12:5312:55
9Nanling 13:1413:16
10Tongling North 13:2813:30
11Wuwei [Anhui] 13:4213:44
12Chaohu East 13:5713:59
13Hefei South 14:2114:27
14Huainan East 15:0615:08
15Bengbu South 15:2515:27
16Suzhou [Anhui] East 15:5015:59
17Xuzhou East 16:1816:27
18Qufu East 17:0517:07
19Taian [Shandong] 17:2617:28
20Jinan West 17:4617:49
21Dezhou East 18:1318:25
22Tianjin South 19:0919:13
23Tianjin West 19:25-
1H10M
09:58
Fuzhou
11:08
Wuyishan North
 
1H10M
G1676
Details of the Train G1676:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -07:56
2Jinjiang 08:3508:37
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:4808:50
4Hanjiang 09:2209:24
5Fuqing 09:3709:39
6Fuzhou South 09:5410:00
7Fuzhou 10:1710:22
8Minqing North 10:4110:43
9Gutian North 10:5410:56
10Yanping 11:1011:12
11Wuyishan North 11:4611:48
12Shangrao 12:1012:20
13Yushan South 12:3612:38
14Jinhua 13:1313:20
15Yiwu 13:3613:38
16Hangzhou East 14:1114:14
17Huzhou 14:3514:37
18Changxing 14:4614:48
19Yixing 15:0115:03
20Liyang 15:1415:16
21Lishui [Nanjing] 15:3215:34
22Nanjing South 15:49-
1H46M
10:00
Fuzhou South
11:46
Wuyishan North
 
1H46M
G1676
Details of the Train G1676:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -07:56
2Jinjiang 08:3508:37
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 08:4808:50
4Hanjiang 09:2209:24
5Fuqing 09:3709:39
6Fuzhou South 09:5410:00
7Fuzhou 10:1710:22
8Minqing North 10:4110:43
9Gutian North 10:5410:56
10Yanping 11:1011:12
11Wuyishan North 11:4611:48
12Shangrao 12:1012:20
13Yushan South 12:3612:38
14Jinhua 13:1313:20
15Yiwu 13:3613:38
16Hangzhou East 14:1114:14
17Huzhou 14:3514:37
18Changxing 14:4614:48
19Yixing 15:0115:03
20Liyang 15:1415:16
21Lishui [Nanjing] 15:3215:34
22Nanjing South 15:49-
1H24M
10:22
Fuzhou
11:46
Wuyishan North
 
1H24M
G5322
Details of the Train G5322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H41M
10:27
Fuzhou South
12:08
Nanpingshi
 
1H41M
G5322
Details of the Train G5322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H23M
10:45
Fuzhou
12:08
Nanpingshi
 
1H23M
G1616
Details of the Train G1616:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -08:43
2Jinjiang 09:2009:22
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:3409:36
4Putian 10:0210:09
5Fuqing 10:2810:30
6Fuzhou South 10:4610:49
7Fuzhou 11:0511:10
8Yanping 11:4411:46
9Jianou West 12:0212:04
10Nanpingshi 12:1912:21
11Shangrao 12:5112:53
12Yingtan North 13:2413:26
13Nanchang West 14:0114:06
14Xinyu North 14:3814:40
15Pingxiang North 15:0815:10
16Liling East 15:2315:25
17Changsha South 15:47-
1H31M
10:48
Fuzhou South
12:19
Nanpingshi
 
1H31M
G1688
Details of the Train G1688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:09
2Jinjiang 09:2709:29
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:4009:48
4Putian 10:1310:15
5Fuqing 10:3410:36
6Fuzhou South 10:5210:54
7Fuzhou 11:1011:23
8Gutian North 11:4811:56
9Yanping 12:1012:12
10Nanpingshi 12:3912:41
11Wuyishan North 12:5312:55
12Wufushan 13:1113:13
13Shangrao 13:2413:29
14Yiyang [Jiangxi] 13:5113:53
15Yingtan North 14:0714:09
16Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:2314:25
17Nanchang West 14:5114:55
18Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3815:40
19Pingxiang North 15:5816:00
20Liling East 16:1216:14
21Changsha South 16:3716:45
22Xiangtan North 16:5917:01
23Loudi South 17:2717:29
24Shaoyang North 17:4517:47
25Huaihua South 18:2818:36
26Xinhuang West 19:0019:02
27Kaili South 19:4119:43
28Guiyang North 20:21-
1H41M
10:58
Fuzhou South
12:39
Nanpingshi
 
1H41M
G1688
Details of the Train G1688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:09
2Jinjiang 09:2709:29
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:4009:48
4Putian 10:1310:15
5Fuqing 10:3410:36
6Fuzhou South 10:5210:54
7Fuzhou 11:1011:23
8Gutian North 11:4811:56
9Yanping 12:1012:12
10Nanpingshi 12:3912:41
11Wuyishan North 12:5312:55
12Wufushan 13:1113:13
13Shangrao 13:2413:29
14Yiyang [Jiangxi] 13:5113:53
15Yingtan North 14:0714:09
16Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:2314:25
17Nanchang West 14:5114:55
18Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3815:40
19Pingxiang North 15:5816:00
20Liling East 16:1216:14
21Changsha South 16:3716:45
22Xiangtan North 16:5917:01
23Loudi South 17:2717:29
24Shaoyang North 17:4517:47
25Huaihua South 18:2818:36
26Xinhuang West 19:0019:02
27Kaili South 19:4119:43
28Guiyang North 20:21-
1H55M
10:58
Fuzhou South
12:53
Wuyishan North
 
1H55M
G860
Details of the Train G860:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -11:30
2Yanping 12:0412:06
3Wuyishan North 12:4012:42
4Shangrao 13:0413:06
5Huangshan North 13:4813:51
6Jixi North 14:0514:07
7Nanling 14:3214:34
8Tongling North 14:4614:48
9Chaohu East 15:0815:10
10Hefei South 15:3215:36
11Huainan South 16:1516:17
12Yingshang North 16:3816:40
13Fuyang West 16:5717:00
14Bozhou South 17:2617:28
15Shangqiu 17:5217:56
16Kaifeng North 18:3218:34
17Zhengzhou East 18:5518:58
18Luoyang Longmen 19:3419:37
19Sanmenxia South 20:0820:10
20Xi'an North 21:01-
1H38M
11:02
Fuzhou South
12:40
Wuyishan North
 
1H38M
G324
Details of the Train G324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -08:52
2Jinjiang 09:1009:17
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:2809:30
4Hanjiang 10:0110:03
5Fuqing 10:1610:23
6Fuzhou 10:5310:57
7Gutian North 11:2211:25
8Nanpingshi 12:0112:03
9Shangrao 12:3212:35
10Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 12:5813:00
11Huangshan North 13:2313:26
12Jingde 13:4613:48
13Nanling 14:0714:09
14Tongling North 14:2114:23
15Chaohu East 14:4314:45
16Hefei South 15:0715:14
17Huainan East 15:5215:54
18Bengbu South 16:1116:13
19Suzhou [Anhui] East 16:3516:42
20Xuzhou East 17:0117:13
21Tengzhou East 17:3817:41
22Jinan West 18:2518:33
23Tianjin South 19:3719:39
24Beijing South 20:13-
56M
11:05
Fuzhou
12:01
Nanpingshi
 
56M
G1616
Details of the Train G1616:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -08:43
2Jinjiang 09:2009:22
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:3409:36
4Putian 10:0210:09
5Fuqing 10:2810:30
6Fuzhou South 10:4610:49
7Fuzhou 11:0511:10
8Yanping 11:4411:46
9Jianou West 12:0212:04
10Nanpingshi 12:1912:21
11Shangrao 12:5112:53
12Yingtan North 13:2413:26
13Nanchang West 14:0114:06
14Xinyu North 14:3814:40
15Pingxiang North 15:0815:10
16Liling East 15:2315:25
17Changsha South 15:47-
1H9M
11:10
Fuzhou
12:19
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G1688
Details of the Train G1688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:09
2Jinjiang 09:2709:29
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:4009:48
4Putian 10:1310:15
5Fuqing 10:3410:36
6Fuzhou South 10:5210:54
7Fuzhou 11:1011:23
8Gutian North 11:4811:56
9Yanping 12:1012:12
10Nanpingshi 12:3912:41
11Wuyishan North 12:5312:55
12Wufushan 13:1113:13
13Shangrao 13:2413:29
14Yiyang [Jiangxi] 13:5113:53
15Yingtan North 14:0714:09
16Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:2314:25
17Nanchang West 14:5114:55
18Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3815:40
19Pingxiang North 15:5816:00
20Liling East 16:1216:14
21Changsha South 16:3716:45
22Xiangtan North 16:5917:01
23Loudi South 17:2717:29
24Shaoyang North 17:4517:47
25Huaihua South 18:2818:36
26Xinhuang West 19:0019:02
27Kaili South 19:4119:43
28Guiyang North 20:21-
1H16M
11:23
Fuzhou
12:39
Nanpingshi
 
1H16M
G1688
Details of the Train G1688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -09:09
2Jinjiang 09:2709:29
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 09:4009:48
4Putian 10:1310:15
5Fuqing 10:3410:36
6Fuzhou South 10:5210:54
7Fuzhou 11:1011:23
8Gutian North 11:4811:56
9Yanping 12:1012:12
10Nanpingshi 12:3912:41
11Wuyishan North 12:5312:55
12Wufushan 13:1113:13
13Shangrao 13:2413:29
14Yiyang [Jiangxi] 13:5113:53
15Yingtan North 14:0714:09
16Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:2314:25
17Nanchang West 14:5114:55
18Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:3815:40
19Pingxiang North 15:5816:00
20Liling East 16:1216:14
21Changsha South 16:3716:45
22Xiangtan North 16:5917:01
23Loudi South 17:2717:29
24Shaoyang North 17:4517:47
25Huaihua South 18:2818:36
26Xinhuang West 19:0019:02
27Kaili South 19:4119:43
28Guiyang North 20:21-
1H30M
11:23
Fuzhou
12:53
Wuyishan North
 
1H30M
G860
Details of the Train G860:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -11:30
2Yanping 12:0412:06
3Wuyishan North 12:4012:42
4Shangrao 13:0413:06
5Huangshan North 13:4813:51
6Jixi North 14:0514:07
7Nanling 14:3214:34
8Tongling North 14:4614:48
9Chaohu East 15:0815:10
10Hefei South 15:3215:36
11Huainan South 16:1516:17
12Yingshang North 16:3816:40
13Fuyang West 16:5717:00
14Bozhou South 17:2617:28
15Shangqiu 17:5217:56
16Kaifeng North 18:3218:34
17Zhengzhou East 18:5518:58
18Luoyang Longmen 19:3419:37
19Sanmenxia South 20:0820:10
20Xi'an North 21:01-
1H10M
11:30
Fuzhou
12:40
Wuyishan North
 
1H10M
G2338
Details of the Train G2338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:02
2Nanping North 12:3612:38
3Wuyishan East 13:0413:06
4Wuyishan North 13:1913:21
5Wufushan 13:3713:39
6Shangrao 13:5013:52
7Yingtan North 14:2214:24
8Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:3814:40
9Nanchang West 15:0615:10
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:5315:55
11Pingxiang North 16:1316:16
12Changsha South 16:5016:57
13Zhuzhou [hunan] West 17:1217:17
14Hengyang East 17:4417:46
15Yongzhou 18:3818:42
16Dongan East 18:5919:01
17Guilin North 20:0320:08
18Yongfu South 20:3820:40
19Liuzhou 21:2721:30
20Nanning East 22:34-
1H2M
12:02
Fuzhou
13:04
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G2338
Details of the Train G2338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:02
2Nanping North 12:3612:38
3Wuyishan East 13:0413:06
4Wuyishan North 13:1913:21
5Wufushan 13:3713:39
6Shangrao 13:5013:52
7Yingtan North 14:2214:24
8Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:3814:40
9Nanchang West 15:0615:10
10Yichun [Jiangxi] 15:5315:55
11Pingxiang North 16:1316:16
12Changsha South 16:5016:57
13Zhuzhou [hunan] West 17:1217:17
14Hengyang East 17:4417:46
15Yongzhou 18:3818:42
16Dongan East 18:5919:01
17Guilin North 20:0320:08
18Yongfu South 20:3820:40
19Liuzhou 21:2721:30
20Nanning East 22:34-
1H17M
12:02
Fuzhou
13:19
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
G304
Details of the Train G304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:15
2Minqing North 12:3412:36
3Jianou West 13:0713:09
4Wuyishan North 13:3213:34
5Shangrao 13:5613:59
6Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 14:2214:24
7Huangshan North 14:4714:50
8Shexian [Huangshan] North 14:5815:00
9Jingxian 15:2615:29
10Tongling North 15:4615:48
11Wuwei [Anhui] 16:0016:03
12Hefei South 16:3316:37
13Huainan East 17:1517:17
14Bengbu South 17:3417:39
15Suzhou [Anhui] East 18:0118:13
16Xuzhou East 18:3218:34
17Qufu East 19:1119:13
18Jinan West 19:5419:56
19Cangzhou West 20:4420:49
20Tianjin South 21:1221:14
21Beijing South 21:48-
1H17M
12:15
Fuzhou
13:32
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
D2352
Details of the Train D2352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -07:19
2Shanwei 08:1608:18
3Puning 08:5308:55
4Chaoshan 09:2009:23
5Raoping 09:4209:44
6Yunxiao 10:0710:09
7Zhangpu 10:2310:25
8Zhangzhou 10:4310:45
9Xiamen North 11:0511:11
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:3611:38
11Xianyou 11:5612:03
12Putian 12:1412:16
13Fuqing 12:3512:37
14Fuzhou South 12:5312:56
15Fuzhou 13:1313:16
16Yanping 13:5513:57
17Nanpingshi 14:29-
1H51M
12:26
Fuzhou South
14:17
Nanpingshi
 
1H51M
G1636
Details of the Train G1636:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -12:26
2Gutian North 12:5112:53
3Yanping 13:0713:09
4Wuyishan North 13:4313:45
5Shangrao 14:0714:09
6Quzhou 14:4114:43
7Jinhua 15:0415:06
8Hangzhou East 15:5015:54
9Jiaxing South 16:1716:20
10Jinshan North 16:3416:36
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:55-
1H17M
12:26
Fuzhou
13:43
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
D2352
Details of the Train D2352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -07:19
2Shanwei 08:1608:18
3Puning 08:5308:55
4Chaoshan 09:2009:23
5Raoping 09:4209:44
6Yunxiao 10:0710:09
7Zhangpu 10:2310:25
8Zhangzhou 10:4310:45
9Xiamen North 11:0511:11
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:3611:38
11Xianyou 11:5612:03
12Putian 12:1412:16
13Fuqing 12:3512:37
14Fuzhou South 12:5312:56
15Fuzhou 13:1313:16
16Yanping 13:5513:57
17Nanpingshi 14:29-
1H32M
12:45
Fuzhou
14:17
Nanpingshi
 
1H32M
G356
Details of the Train G356:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -10:53
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 11:1811:20
3Huian 11:3011:32
4Xianyou 11:4411:46
5Putian 11:5711:59
6Fuqing 12:1812:20
7Fuzhou 12:4712:52
8Yanping 13:2613:28
9Nanpingshi 13:5513:57
10Shangrao 14:2614:28
11Dexing 14:4514:47
12Huangshan North 15:1715:20
13Shexian [Huangshan] North 15:2815:30
14Jingde 15:4715:49
15Tongling North 16:1516:18
16Hefei South 16:5517:10
17Shuijiahu 17:4417:46
18Huainan East 17:5517:57
19Bengbu South 18:1418:16
20Xuzhou East 18:5318:55
21Zaozhuang 19:1319:15
22Tengzhou East 19:2819:42
23Taian [Shandong] 20:1320:17
24Dezhou East 20:5320:56
25Tianjin South 21:4021:49
26Beijing South 22:23-
1H3M
12:52
Fuzhou
13:55
Nanpingshi
 
1H3M
D6242
Details of the Train D6242:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -11:23
2Xiamen North 11:4711:53
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 12:1812:20
4Putian 12:4512:47
5Fuqing 13:0613:08
6Fuzhou South 13:2313:31
7Fuzhou 13:4813:54
8Yanping 14:3314:37
9Nanpingshi 15:10-
1H43M
13:27
Fuzhou South
15:10
Nanpingshi
 
1H43M
D6242
Details of the Train D6242:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -11:23
2Xiamen North 11:4711:53
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 12:1812:20
4Putian 12:4512:47
5Fuqing 13:0613:08
6Fuzhou South 13:2313:31
7Fuzhou 13:4813:54
8Yanping 14:3314:37
9Nanpingshi 15:10-
1H22M
13:48
Fuzhou
15:10
Nanpingshi
 
1H22M
G1602
Details of the Train G1602:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:54
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:1409:16
3Huizhou South 09:2609:28
4Shanwei 10:0310:05
5Puning 10:4010:42
6Chaoshan 11:0711:13
7Zhangzhou 12:1212:14
8Xiamen North 12:3412:40
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:0513:07
10Huian 13:1713:19
11Fuqing 13:5413:56
12Fuzhou South 14:1114:13
13Fuzhou 14:2914:33
14Jianou West 15:1815:20
15Wuyishan North 15:4315:45
16Shangrao 16:0716:12
17Huangshan North 16:5416:57
18Jixi North 17:1117:15
19Jingde 17:2617:28
20Nanling 17:4717:49
21Tongling North 18:0118:03
22Wuwei [Anhui] 18:1518:17
23Chaohu East 18:3018:32
24Hefei South 18:5418:58
25Huainan South 19:3719:39
26Shouxian 19:4819:50
27Fuyang West 20:1920:23
28Taihe [Sichuan] East 20:3420:36
29Bozhou South 20:57-
1H10M
14:33
Fuzhou
15:43
Wuyishan North
 
1H10M
G1662
Details of the Train G1662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -12:02
2Nanjing [Fujian] 12:3312:35
3Zhangzhou 12:5012:52
4Xiamen North 13:1213:16
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:4113:43
6Putian 14:0814:10
7Fuzhou South 14:4114:47
8Fuzhou 15:0315:09
9Yanping 15:4315:47
10Nanpingshi 16:1416:16
11Shangrao 16:4516:48
12Jiangshan 17:1317:24
13Quzhou 17:3517:37
14Jinhua 17:5818:01
15Yiwu 18:1718:19
16Hangzhou East 18:5519:05
17Huzhou 19:2619:32
18Yixing 19:4919:51
19Liyang 20:0320:08
20Lishui [Nanjing] 20:2420:30
21Nanjing South 20:4721:03
22Chuzhou 21:2121:27
23Bengbu South 21:56-
1H28M
14:46
Fuzhou South
16:14
Nanpingshi
 
1H28M
G1642
Details of the Train G1642:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -14:57
2Nanping North 15:3115:33
3Wuyishan East 15:5916:01
4Shangrao 16:3116:34
5Quzhou 17:0517:08
6Jinhua 17:3117:39
7Yiwu 17:5517:58
8Hangzhou East 18:32-
1H2M
14:57
Fuzhou
15:59
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G348
Details of the Train G348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -15:03
2Yanping 15:3715:39
3Nanpingshi 16:0516:07
4Shangrao 16:3716:39
5Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:0217:04
6Huangshan North 17:2817:31
7Jixi North 17:4517:48
8Nanling 18:1318:15
9Tongling North 18:2718:29
10Wuwei [Anhui] 18:4118:43
11Hefei South 19:1319:17
12Shuijiahu 19:5119:53
13Bengbu South 20:1420:18
14Suzhou [Anhui] East 20:4120:43
15Xuzhou East 21:0221:15
16Tengzhou East 21:4121:43
17Qufu East 21:5922:01
18Taian [Shandong] 22:2022:22
19Jinan West 22:40-
1H2M
15:03
Fuzhou
16:05
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G1662
Details of the Train G1662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Longyan -12:02
2Nanjing [Fujian] 12:3312:35
3Zhangzhou 12:5012:52
4Xiamen North 13:1213:16
5Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:4113:43
6Putian 14:0814:10
7Fuzhou South 14:4114:47
8Fuzhou 15:0315:09
9Yanping 15:4315:47
10Nanpingshi 16:1416:16
11Shangrao 16:4516:48
12Jiangshan 17:1317:24
13Quzhou 17:3517:37
14Jinhua 17:5818:01
15Yiwu 18:1718:19
16Hangzhou East 18:5519:05
17Huzhou 19:2619:32
18Yixing 19:4919:51
19Liyang 20:0320:08
20Lishui [Nanjing] 20:2420:30
21Nanjing South 20:4721:03
22Chuzhou 21:2121:27
23Bengbu South 21:56-
1H5M
15:09
Fuzhou
16:14
Nanpingshi
 
1H5M
K30
Details of the Train K30:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -15:14
2Yanping East 18:0118:04
3Jianou 18:5018:58
4Jianyang [Fujian] 19:3919:42
5Wuyishan 20:2820:34
6Yingtan 23:0623:32
7Nanchang 01:3201:48
8Jiujiang 03:5604:02
9Macheng 06:3106:37
10Xinxian 07:1607:19
11Guangshan 07:4407:48
12Huaibin 08:4609:02
13Fuyang 10:0010:13
14Bozhou 11:3311:37
15Shangqiu 12:3812:43
16Ninglingxian 13:1013:14
17Minquan 13:2813:32
18Lankao 13:5413:58
19Kaifeng 14:2914:34
20Zhengzhou 15:2015:49
21Yanshi [Henan] 17:0217:04
22Luoyang 17:35-
4H23M
15:14
Fuzhou
19:37
Jianyang [Fujian]
 
4H23M
K30
Details of the Train K30:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -15:14
2Yanping East 18:0118:04
3Jianou 18:5018:58
4Jianyang [Fujian] 19:3919:42
5Wuyishan 20:2820:34
6Yingtan 23:0623:32
7Nanchang 01:3201:48
8Jiujiang 03:5604:02
9Macheng 06:3106:37
10Xinxian 07:1607:19
11Guangshan 07:4407:48
12Huaibin 08:4609:02
13Fuyang 10:0010:13
14Bozhou 11:3311:37
15Shangqiu 12:3812:43
16Ninglingxian 13:1013:14
17Minquan 13:2813:32
18Lankao 13:5413:58
19Kaifeng 14:2914:34
20Zhengzhou 15:2015:49
21Yanshi [Henan] 17:0217:04
22Luoyang 17:35-
5H12M
15:14
Fuzhou
20:26
Wuyishan
 
5H12M
G1906
Details of the Train G1906:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -15:20
2Yanping 15:5415:56
3Nanpingshi 16:2216:24
4Shangrao 16:5416:57
5Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:2017:22
6Huangshan North 17:4617:49
7Jixi North 18:0318:05
8Jingde 18:1618:18
9Nanling 18:3718:39
10Chaohu East 19:0619:08
11Hefei South 19:3019:36
12Huainan South 20:1520:17
13Shouxian 20:2620:28
14Fuyang West 20:5821:03
15Shenqiu North 21:2821:30
16Huaiyang South 21:4021:42
17Zhoukou East 21:5221:54
18Zhengzhou East 22:44-
1H2M
15:20
Fuzhou
16:22
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G1656
Details of the Train G1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:06
2Huian 14:3714:44
3Putian 15:0315:05
4Fuzhou 15:5415:58
5Yanping 16:3216:34
6Jianou West 16:5016:52
7Nanpingshi 17:0817:10
8Wufushan 17:3317:35
9Shangrao 17:4617:48
10Yushan South 18:0318:05
11Quzhou 18:2518:27
12Jinhua 18:4818:50
13Yiwu 19:0619:08
14Hangzhou East 19:4019:44
15Jiaxing South 20:0720:09
16Shanghai Hongqiao 20:38-
1H10M
15:58
Fuzhou
17:08
Nanpingshi
 
1H10M
G1670
Details of the Train G1670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:51
2Jinjiang 15:1015:12
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2315:25
4Putian 15:5015:52
5Fuzhou South 16:2216:24
6Fuzhou 16:4016:45
7Yanping 17:1917:21
8Jianou West 17:3717:39
9Nanpingshi 17:5517:57
10Wuyishan North 18:0918:11
11Shangrao 18:3318:35
12Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 18:5919:01
13Huangshan North 19:2419:28
14Jixi North 19:4219:44
15Jingxian 20:0420:06
16Tongling North 20:2320:25
17Wuwei [Anhui] 20:3720:39
18Hefei South 21:0921:15
19Huainan East 21:5521:57
20Bengbu South 22:1422:25
21Xuzhou East 23:02-
1H46M
16:23
Fuzhou South
18:09
Wuyishan North
 
1H46M
G1670
Details of the Train G1670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:51
2Jinjiang 15:1015:12
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2315:25
4Putian 15:5015:52
5Fuzhou South 16:2216:24
6Fuzhou 16:4016:45
7Yanping 17:1917:21
8Jianou West 17:3717:39
9Nanpingshi 17:5517:57
10Wuyishan North 18:0918:11
11Shangrao 18:3318:35
12Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 18:5919:01
13Huangshan North 19:2419:28
14Jixi North 19:4219:44
15Jingxian 20:0420:06
16Tongling North 20:2320:25
17Wuwei [Anhui] 20:3720:39
18Hefei South 21:0921:15
19Huainan East 21:5521:57
20Bengbu South 22:1422:25
21Xuzhou East 23:02-
1H32M
16:23
Fuzhou South
17:55
Nanpingshi
 
1H32M
G5302
Details of the Train G5302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -14:32
2Xiamen North 14:5414:58
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2515:27
4Putian 15:5315:55
5Fuzhou South 16:2716:29
6Fuzhou 16:4416:51
7Minqing North 17:1017:12
8Yanping 17:3217:34
9Nanpingshi 18:03-
1H33M
16:30
Fuzhou South
18:03
Nanpingshi
 
1H33M
G1612
Details of the Train G1612:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:58
2Jinjiang 15:1615:18
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2915:33
4Putian 15:5816:00
5Fuzhou South 16:3016:32
6Fuzhou 16:4816:52
7Minqing North 17:1117:13
8Gutian North 17:2417:26
9Yanping 17:4017:42
10Nanpingshi 18:0918:11
11Wuyishan North 18:2318:25
12Shangrao 18:4718:49
13Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 19:1219:14
14Huangshan North 19:3519:41
15Jingde 20:0120:03
16Nanling 20:2220:24
17Tongling North 20:3620:38
18Wuwei [Anhui] 20:5020:52
19Hefei South 21:22-
1H44M
16:39
Fuzhou South
18:23
Wuyishan North
 
1H44M
G1612
Details of the Train G1612:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:58
2Jinjiang 15:1615:18
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2915:33
4Putian 15:5816:00
5Fuzhou South 16:3016:32
6Fuzhou 16:4816:52
7Minqing North 17:1117:13
8Gutian North 17:2417:26
9Yanping 17:4017:42
10Nanpingshi 18:0918:11
11Wuyishan North 18:2318:25
12Shangrao 18:4718:49
13Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 19:1219:14
14Huangshan North 19:3519:41
15Jingde 20:0120:03
16Nanling 20:2220:24
17Tongling North 20:3620:38
18Wuwei [Anhui] 20:5020:52
19Hefei South 21:22-
1H30M
16:39
Fuzhou South
18:09
Nanpingshi
 
1H30M
G1670
Details of the Train G1670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:51
2Jinjiang 15:1015:12
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2315:25
4Putian 15:5015:52
5Fuzhou South 16:2216:24
6Fuzhou 16:4016:45
7Yanping 17:1917:21
8Jianou West 17:3717:39
9Nanpingshi 17:5517:57
10Wuyishan North 18:0918:11
11Shangrao 18:3318:35
12Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 18:5919:01
13Huangshan North 19:2419:28
14Jixi North 19:4219:44
15Jingxian 20:0420:06
16Tongling North 20:2320:25
17Wuwei [Anhui] 20:3720:39
18Hefei South 21:0921:15
19Huainan East 21:5521:57
20Bengbu South 22:1422:25
21Xuzhou East 23:02-
1H11M
16:44
Fuzhou
17:55
Nanpingshi
 
1H11M
G1670
Details of the Train G1670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:51
2Jinjiang 15:1015:12
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2315:25
4Putian 15:5015:52
5Fuzhou South 16:2216:24
6Fuzhou 16:4016:45
7Yanping 17:1917:21
8Jianou West 17:3717:39
9Nanpingshi 17:5517:57
10Wuyishan North 18:0918:11
11Shangrao 18:3318:35
12Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 18:5919:01
13Huangshan North 19:2419:28
14Jixi North 19:4219:44
15Jingxian 20:0420:06
16Tongling North 20:2320:25
17Wuwei [Anhui] 20:3720:39
18Hefei South 21:0921:15
19Huainan East 21:5521:57
20Bengbu South 22:1422:25
21Xuzhou East 23:02-
1H25M
16:44
Fuzhou
18:09
Wuyishan North
 
1H25M
G5302
Details of the Train G5302:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen -14:32
2Xiamen North 14:5414:58
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2515:27
4Putian 15:5315:55
5Fuzhou South 16:2716:29
6Fuzhou 16:4416:51
7Minqing North 17:1017:12
8Yanping 17:3217:34
9Nanpingshi 18:03-
1H13M
16:50
Fuzhou
18:03
Nanpingshi
 
1H13M
G1668
Details of the Train G1668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -15:36
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0116:03
3Putian 16:2816:30
4Fuzhou South 17:0017:04
5Fuzhou 17:2017:24
6Gutian North 17:4917:51
7Yanping 18:0518:07
8Nanpingshi 18:3418:37
9Wufushan 19:0019:02
10Shangrao 19:1319:16
11Quzhou 19:4719:49
12Jinhua 20:1020:12
13Hangzhou South 20:5220:54
14Hangzhou East 21:0421:08
15Huzhou 21:2921:31
16Changxing 21:4021:42
17Yixing 21:5521:57
18Liyang 22:0822:10
19Nanjing South 22:36-
1H30M
17:04
Fuzhou South
18:34
Nanpingshi
 
1H30M
G1612
Details of the Train G1612:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:58
2Jinjiang 15:1615:18
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2915:33
4Putian 15:5816:00
5Fuzhou South 16:3016:32
6Fuzhou 16:4816:52
7Minqing North 17:1117:13
8Gutian North 17:2417:26
9Yanping 17:4017:42
10Nanpingshi 18:0918:11
11Wuyishan North 18:2318:25
12Shangrao 18:4718:49
13Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 19:1219:14
14Huangshan North 19:3519:41
15Jingde 20:0120:03
16Nanling 20:2220:24
17Tongling North 20:3620:38
18Wuwei [Anhui] 20:5020:52
19Hefei South 21:22-
1H3M
17:06
Fuzhou
18:09
Nanpingshi
 
1H3M
G1612
Details of the Train G1612:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -14:58
2Jinjiang 15:1615:18
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:2915:33
4Putian 15:5816:00
5Fuzhou South 16:3016:32
6Fuzhou 16:4816:52
7Minqing North 17:1117:13
8Gutian North 17:2417:26
9Yanping 17:4017:42
10Nanpingshi 18:0918:11
11Wuyishan North 18:2318:25
12Shangrao 18:4718:49
13Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 19:1219:14
14Huangshan North 19:3519:41
15Jingde 20:0120:03
16Nanling 20:2220:24
17Tongling North 20:3620:38
18Wuwei [Anhui] 20:5020:52
19Hefei South 21:22-
1H17M
17:06
Fuzhou
18:23
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
G1668
Details of the Train G1668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -15:36
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0116:03
3Putian 16:2816:30
4Fuzhou South 17:0017:04
5Fuzhou 17:2017:24
6Gutian North 17:4917:51
7Yanping 18:0518:07
8Nanpingshi 18:3418:37
9Wufushan 19:0019:02
10Shangrao 19:1319:16
11Quzhou 19:4719:49
12Jinhua 20:1020:12
13Hangzhou South 20:5220:54
14Hangzhou East 21:0421:08
15Huzhou 21:2921:31
16Changxing 21:4021:42
17Yixing 21:5521:57
18Liyang 22:0822:10
19Nanjing South 22:36-
1H10M
17:24
Fuzhou
18:34
Nanpingshi
 
1H10M
G1694
Details of the Train G1694:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -15:53
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:1816:20
3Xianyou 16:3816:40
4Putian 16:5116:53
5Fuqing 17:1217:14
6Fuzhou 17:4117:43
7Yanping 18:2018:22
8Nanpingshi 18:4918:51
9Wuyishan North 19:0319:05
10Shangrao 19:2719:31
11Yingtan North 20:0120:03
12Jinxian South 20:2520:27
13Nanchang West 20:4520:48
14Yichun [Jiangxi] 21:3121:33
15Pingxiang North 21:5021:52
16Changsha South 22:23-
1H5M
17:44
Fuzhou
18:49
Nanpingshi
 
1H5M
G1694
Details of the Train G1694:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -15:53
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:1816:20
3Xianyou 16:3816:40
4Putian 16:5116:53
5Fuqing 17:1217:14
6Fuzhou 17:4117:43
7Yanping 18:2018:22
8Nanpingshi 18:4918:51
9Wuyishan North 19:0319:05
10Shangrao 19:2719:31
11Yingtan North 20:0120:03
12Jinxian South 20:2520:27
13Nanchang West 20:4520:48
14Yichun [Jiangxi] 21:3121:33
15Pingxiang North 21:5021:52
16Changsha South 22:23-
1H19M
17:44
Fuzhou
19:03
Wuyishan North
 
1H19M
G1640
Details of the Train G1640:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -17:55
2Gutian North 18:2018:22
3Jianou West 18:4718:49
4Nanpingshi 19:0419:06
5Shangrao 19:3719:40
6Quzhou 20:1320:15
7Jinhua 20:3720:40
8Yiwu 20:5620:58
9Zhuji 21:1221:25
10Hangzhou East 21:4821:50
11Jiaxing South 22:1322:15
12Shanghai Hongqiao 22:44-
1H3M
17:54
Fuzhou
18:57
Nanpingshi
 
1H3M
G1640
Details of the Train G1640:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -17:55
2Gutian North 18:2018:22
3Jianou West 18:4718:49
4Nanpingshi 19:0419:06
5Shangrao 19:3719:40
6Quzhou 20:1320:15
7Jinhua 20:3720:40
8Yiwu 20:5620:58
9Zhuji 21:1221:25
10Hangzhou East 21:4821:50
11Jiaxing South 22:1322:15
12Shanghai Hongqiao 22:44-
1H18M
17:54
Fuzhou
19:12
Wuyishan North
 
1H18M
G1658
Details of the Train G1658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -16:17
2Jinjiang 16:3516:37
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:4816:50
4Putian 17:1517:17
5Fuqing 17:3617:38
6Fuzhou 18:0518:11
7Yanping 18:4518:47
8Jianou West 19:0319:05
9Nanpingshi 19:2119:23
10Shangrao 19:5219:56
11Quzhou 20:2720:31
12Jinhua 20:5220:57
13Yiwu 21:1321:19
14Hangzhou East 21:5221:55
15Jiaxing South 22:1822:20
16Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48-
1H27M
17:56
Fuzhou South
19:23
Nanpingshi
 
1H27M
G1658
Details of the Train G1658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -16:17
2Jinjiang 16:3516:37
3Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:4816:50
4Putian 17:1517:17
5Fuqing 17:3617:38
6Fuzhou 18:0518:11
7Yanping 18:4518:47
8Jianou West 19:0319:05
9Nanpingshi 19:2119:23
10Shangrao 19:5219:56
11Quzhou 20:2720:31
12Jinhua 20:5220:57
13Yiwu 21:1321:19
14Hangzhou East 21:5221:55
15Jiaxing South 22:1822:20
16Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48-
1H9M
18:14
Fuzhou
19:23
Nanpingshi
 
1H9M
G5312
Details of the Train G5312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -18:30
2Yanping 19:0419:06
3Nanpingshi 19:3219:34
4Shangrao 20:0420:08
5Yingtan North 20:3820:40
6Nanchang 21:25-
1H2M
18:30
Fuzhou
19:32
Nanpingshi
 
1H2M
G1660
Details of the Train G1660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiamen North -17:07
2Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:3217:34
3Xianyou 17:5217:54
4Fuzhou 18:4418:49
5Gutian North 19:1419:16
6Yanping 19:3019:32
7Nanpingshi 19:5920:01
8Shangrao 20:3020:34
9Yushan South 20:5020:52
10Jinhua 21:2821:31
11Yiwu 21:4721:49
12Zhuji 22:0422:06
13Hangzhou East 22:3022:39
14Shanghai Hongqiao 23:26-
1H10M
18:49
Fuzhou
19:59
Nanpingshi
 
1H10M
G5106
Details of the Train G5106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -19:48
2Minqing North 20:0720:09
3Gutian North 20:2020:22
4Nanping North 20:3620:38
5Jianou West 20:5420:56
6Wuyishan East 21:1121:13
7Wuyishan North 21:2621:28
8Shangrao 21:51-
1H23M
19:45
Fuzhou
21:08
Nanpingshi
 
1H23M
G5106
Details of the Train G5106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuzhou -19:48
2Minqing North 20:0720:09
3Gutian North 20:2020:22
4Nanping North 20:3620:38
5Jianou West 20:5420:56
6Wuyishan East 21:1121:13
7Wuyishan North 21:2621:28
8Shangrao 21:51-
1H38M
19:45
Fuzhou
21:23
Wuyishan North
 
1H38M

Wuyishan to Fuzhou train

About 50 Wuyishan to Fuzhou high speed trains from 06:23 to 21:21 run daily with the travel time of 1 to 2 hours and 6 normal speed trains from 03:29 to 12:39 also serve daily with the travel time of 4.5 to 7.5 hours.

 See detailed Fuzhou Train Schedule & Wuyishan Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Fuzhou to:
 Major Rail Lines from Wuyishan to:
- Last modified on Dec. 25, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail