Home / Train /

Jinan to Tai'an/ Taishan Train


Now, over 40 Jinan to Tai’an/ Taishan high speed trains run from Jinan Railway Station / Jinan West Railway Station and Tai’an Railway Station, requiring the travel time of about 20 - 45 minutes to compete the travel distance of 59 kilometers (37 miles). The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 44.5 to CNY 71.5 and of a second class seat is CNY 24.5 to CNY 43.

Moreover, more than 35 normal speed trains are in service from Jinan Railway Station to Taishan Railway Station. The travel time is only about 45 miiutes to 1 hour 20 minutes. A soft sleeper costs CNY 132.5-134.5; a hard sleeper costs CNY 101.5-103.5 and a hard seat costs CNY 10.5-12.5.
 

Jinan to Taian/ Taishan Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
K1449
Details of the Train K1449:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Mudanjiang -20:23
2Hailin 20:4421:03
3Harbin 01:3501:50
4Changchun 04:5005:00
5Gongzhuling 05:4005:42
6Siping 06:2106:23
7Changtu 06:5606:58
8Tieling 07:3707:39
9Shenyang North 08:2508:33
10Goubangzi 10:2610:28
11Jinzhou [Liaoning] 11:1111:15
12Huludao 11:5011:52
13Xingcheng 12:0812:10
14Suizhong 12:4112:43
15Shanhaiguan 13:2813:34
16Qinhuangdao 13:5213:58
17Luanxian 15:0815:26
18Tangshan [Hebei] 16:2116:39
19Lutai 17:0717:10
20Tanggu 17:3917:42
21Tianjin 18:2618:35
22Jinghai 19:1719:20
23Qingxian 19:4619:49
24Cangzhou 20:0920:17
25Dongguang 20:5220:55
26Wuqiao 21:1921:22
27Dezhou 22:5622:58
28Yucheng [Shandong] 23:4123:43
29Jinan 00:3200:47
30Taishan 01:3902:19
31Yanzhou 03:1703:24
32Linyi 05:20-
33Rizhao 07:0007:00
47M
00:51
Jinan
01:38
Taishan
 
47M
K101
Details of the Train K101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing -23:20
2Cangzhou 02:1302:31
3Dezhou 03:4703:49
4Jinan 05:1905:34
5Taishan 06:2206:26
6Yanzhou 07:2407:26
7Zoucheng 07:4207:53
8Zaozhuang West 08:4208:51
9Xuzhou 09:5110:03
10Bengbu 11:4511:49
11Nanjing 13:4713:55
12Maanshan 15:1415:17
13Wuhu 16:0716:13
14Xuancheng 17:0517:08
15Guangde 17:4817:51
16Changxing South 18:2118:25
17Deqing West 19:0719:11
18Hangzhou 20:2220:41
19Zhuji 21:5622:05
20Yiwu 22:3122:36
21Jinhua South 23:0923:47
22Wuyi 00:1901:09
23Yongkang 01:2901:33
24Jinyun 02:0402:07
25Wenzhou 05:49-
48M
05:34
Jinan
06:22
Taishan
 
48M
K515
Details of the Train K515:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jilin -09:39
2Jiutai 10:3610:42
3Changchun 11:2311:56
4Gongzhuling 12:3412:36
5Siping 13:1513:18
6Changtu 13:5113:53
7Kaiyuan 14:1314:24
8Tieling 14:4614:48
9Shenyang North 15:3315:41
10Taian [Liaoning] 16:4116:53
11Shanhaiguan 20:3320:39
12Qinhuangdao 20:5921:01
13Changli 21:3621:46
14Luanxian 22:1322:15
15Tangshan [Hebei] 23:0723:09
16Tianjin 00:3500:43
17Cangzhou 02:3902:50
18Yucheng [Shandong] 04:5004:52
19Jinan 05:4205:48
20Taishan 06:4706:49
21Yanzhou 07:4707:49
22Xuzhou 09:4209:48
23Bengbu 11:3111:35
24Nanjing 13:3313:39
25Changzhou 15:0015:03
26Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:3115:34
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:0216:06
28Kunshan 16:32-
29Shanghai 17:3317:33
53M
05:50
Jinan
06:43
Taishan
 
53M
7053
Details of the Train 7053:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zibo -06:52
2Nanqiu 08:1408:16
3Heiwang 08:4108:43
4Yuanqian 09:3309:35
5Nanboshan 09:4909:51
6Changzhuang 10:0210:04
7Laiwu East 10:5411:10
8Linjialou 11:2811:30
9Sijialing 11:4311:45
10Fanzhen 11:5511:57
11Yanjiaqiu 12:1112:13
12Shanggaozhen 12:27-
13Taishan 12:41-
5H45M
05:53
Jinan
11:38
Taishan
 
5H45M
1227
Details of the Train 1227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuxin South -16:48
2Qinghemen North 17:1017:13
3Yixian 17:4817:50
4Jinzhou [Liaoning] 18:4018:58
5Huludao 19:3419:36
6Xingcheng 19:5319:55
7Suizhong 20:2620:28
8Shanhaiguan 21:1721:23
9Luanxian 22:3722:52
10Tangshan [Hebei] 23:4323:45
11Tianjin 01:2901:38
12Cangzhou 02:5703:03
13Dezhou 04:1904:21
14Jinan 05:5006:04
15Taishan 06:5106:53
16Ciyao 07:1807:20
17Yanzhou 07:5507:58
18Tengzhou 08:3608:38
19Xuzhou 09:5710:09
20Suzhou [Anhui] 10:5610:59
21Bengbu 11:5812:01
22Chuzhou North 13:1913:22
23Nanjing 14:0614:16
24Danyang 15:1515:19
25Changzhou 15:4815:51
26Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:1816:22
27Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0817:12
28Shanghai 18:26-
47M
06:04
Jinan
06:51
Taishan
 
47M
G2661
Details of the Train G2661:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:35
2Taian [Shandong] 06:5206:54
3Tengzhou East 07:2507:28
4Xuzhou East 07:5408:12
5Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:3008:32
6Bengbu South 08:5508:57
7Chuzhou 09:2809:30
8Nanjing South 09:4709:52
9Zhenjiang South 10:1110:13
10Changzhou North 10:3110:33
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:4910:51
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:22-
17M
06:35
Jinan West
06:52
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G1833
Details of the Train G1833:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:40
2Taian [Shandong] 06:5706:59
3Qufu East 07:1807:20
4Tengzhou East 07:3707:39
5Xuzhou East 08:0408:30
6Yongcheng North 08:5608:58
7Shangqiu 09:2209:24
8Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
9Luoyang Longmen 10:5410:56
10Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:0212:04
11Xi'an North 12:2212:28
12Xianyangqindu 12:4112:43
13Yangling South 13:0213:04
14Baoji South 13:2913:31
15Tianshui South 14:1814:20
16tongwei 14:4914:51
17Dingxi North 15:1715:19
18Lanzhou West 15:49-
17M
06:40
Jinan West
06:57
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G300
Details of the Train G300:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -06:50
2Jinan West 07:1407:18
3Taian [Shandong] 07:3507:36
4Qufu East 07:5607:59
5Zaozhuang 08:2308:25
6Xuzhou East 08:4308:45
7Bengbu South 09:2209:24
8Nanjing South 10:0510:08
9Zhenjiang South 10:2710:29
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5911:01
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1111:17
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40-
45M
06:50
Jinan East
07:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
45M
G1831
Details of the Train G1831:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -06:59
2Taian [Shandong] 07:1607:18
3Qufu East 07:3707:39
4Tengzhou East 07:5607:58
5Xuzhou East 08:2508:45
6Shangqiu 09:3109:42
7Minquan North 09:5810:00
8Zhengzhou East 10:4110:44
9Gongyi South 11:1111:13
10Luoyang Longmen 11:2711:29
11Lingbao West 12:1012:12
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 12:2912:36
13Weinan [Shaanxi] North 12:5212:54
14Xi'an North 13:1613:20
15Huyi 13:3713:39
16Foping 14:1014:12
17Chenggu North 14:3514:37
18Hanzhong 14:4914:51
19Guangyuan 15:3415:38
20Jiangyou North 16:0516:07
21Jiangyou 16:2316:25
22Mianyang 16:4216:44
23Deyang 17:0117:03
24Chengdu East 17:2817:38
25Longchang North 18:2318:25
26Yongchuan East 18:4418:46
27Chongqing West 19:09-
17M
06:59
Jinan West
07:16
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G61
Details of the Train G61:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:06
2Taian [Shandong] 07:2307:27
3Qufu East 07:4607:48
4Tengzhou East 08:0508:07
5Xuzhou East 08:3208:34
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:5308:55
7Nanjing South 09:5810:01
8Lishui [Nanjing] 10:1810:20
9Yixing 10:4210:44
10Huzhou 11:0011:02
11Hangzhou East 11:2411:32
12Jinhua 12:1912:21
13Quzhou 12:4212:44
14Shangrao 13:1113:13
15Yingtan North 13:3913:41
16Nanchang West 14:17-
17M
07:06
Jinan West
07:23
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G297
Details of the Train G297:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -06:50
2Jinan West 07:1407:18
3Taian [Shandong] 07:3507:36
4Qufu East 07:5607:59
5Zaozhuang 08:2308:25
6Xuzhou East 08:4308:45
7Bengbu South 09:2209:24
8Nanjing South 10:0510:08
9Zhenjiang South 10:2710:29
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:5911:01
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:1111:17
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40-
17M
07:18
Jinan West
07:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G468
Details of the Train G468:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:25
2Jinan West 07:4907:51
3Taian [Shandong] 08:0808:10
4Tengzhou East 08:4108:43
5Zaozhuang 08:5508:58
6Xuzhou East 09:1609:37
7Yongcheng North 10:0610:15
8Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:2610:28
9Shangqiu 10:4610:49
10Minquan North 11:0511:08
11Lankao South 11:2111:23
12Zhengzhou East 11:5412:06
13Xuchang East 12:2812:30
14Luohe West 12:4712:49
15Zhumadian West 13:0713:18
16Xinyang East 13:4313:45
17Wuhan 14:2914:33
18Xianning North 14:5715:08
19Yueyang East 15:3815:40
20Changsha South 16:1416:19
21Xiangtan North 16:3316:35
22Loudi South 17:0117:03
23Huaihua South 17:5617:58
24Xinhuang West 18:2218:24
25Kaili South 19:0319:05
26Guiyang North 19:44-
43M
07:25
Jinan East
08:08
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
G279
Details of the Train G279:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan West -07:35
2Taian [Shandong] 07:5207:54
3Qufu East 08:1408:16
4Tengzhou East 08:3208:34
5Xuzhou East 09:0009:20
6Yongcheng North 09:4609:48
7Shangqiu 10:1310:19
8Lankao South 10:4310:45
9Zhengzhou East 11:1711:21
10Xuchang East 11:4311:55
11Luohe West 12:1112:13
12Zhumadian West 12:3112:33
13Wuhan 13:4013:45
14Xianning North 14:0914:14
15Yueyang East 14:4614:48
16Changsha South 15:2115:25
17Chenzhou West 16:3016:32
18Shaoguan 17:0317:05
19Guangzhou North 17:4417:55
20Guangzhou South 18:1818:23
21Humen [Dongguan] 18:4018:42
22Shenzhen North 18:59-
17M
07:35
Jinan West
07:52
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G1734
Details of the Train G1734:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:33
2Jinan West 07:5708:02
3Taian [Shandong] 08:1908:22
4Zaozhuang 09:0009:03
5Xuzhou East 09:2109:29
6Bengbu South 10:0610:11
7Chuzhou 10:4010:46
8Nanjing South 11:0411:06
9Lishui [Nanjing] 11:2311:29
10Yixing 11:5112:01
11Huzhou 12:1812:21
12Hangzhou East 12:4312:45
13Yiwu 13:1913:21
14Jinhua South 13:3813:41
15Wuyi North 13:5214:17
16Yongkang South 14:2914:31
17Jinyun West 14:4114:43
18Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:5815:01
19Wenzhou South 15:39-
46M
07:35
Jinan East
08:21
Taian [Shandong]
 
46M
K15
Details of the Train K15:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:50
2Taishan 08:3708:40
3Yanzhou 09:3609:39
4Zoucheng 09:5509:57
5Tengzhou 10:2310:25
6Zaozhuang West 10:4710:49
7Xuzhou 11:4912:04
8Dangshan [Anhui] 12:5512:58
9Shangqiu 13:4013:44
10Minquan 14:2114:25
11Kaifeng 15:1515:20
12Zhengzhou 16:0616:28
13Gongyi 17:2517:28
14Ruzhou 19:1119:15
15Baofeng 19:4819:52
16Nanyang 21:2221:27
17Xiangyang 23:2423:45
18Shiyan [Hubei] 01:4001:45
19Ankang 04:0104:07
20Wanyuan 06:0106:03
21Xuanhan 07:0407:08
22Dazhou 07:5008:05
23Quxian 08:5208:55
24Guangan 09:2509:29
25Chongqing West 10:58-
47M
07:35
Jinan
08:22
Taishan
 
47M
G2068
Details of the Train G2068:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:43
2Jinan West 08:0708:10
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2708:34
4Qufu East 08:5309:01
5Zaozhuang 09:2409:26
6Xuzhou East 09:4410:03
7Xiaoxian North 10:2110:23
8Yongcheng North 10:3710:39
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:4910:51
10Shangqiu 11:0911:11
11Kaifeng North 11:4611:48
12Zhengzhou East 12:0912:26
13Xuchang East 12:4812:57
14Zhumadian West 13:2913:31
15Xinyang East 13:5613:58
16Wuhan 14:4214:49
17Xianning North 15:1315:15
18Yueyang East 15:4515:53
19Changsha South 16:2616:34
20Hengyang East 17:1217:14
21Qidong 17:4217:44
22Qiyang 17:5818:00
23Yongzhou 18:1718:21
24Dongan East 18:3818:40
25Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 19:0319:05
26Guilin North 19:4819:52
27Liuzhou 21:0521:08
28Laibin North 21:3321:35
29Binyang 21:5621:58
30Nanning East 22:24-
43M
07:43
Jinan East
08:26
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
G5557
Details of the Train G5557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:48
2Taian [Shandong] 08:1208:16
3Qufu East 08:3508:37
4Sishui South 08:5208:54
5Mengshan 09:0609:09
6Feixian North 09:2009:23
7Linyi North 09:3709:41
8Junan North 09:5409:57
9Lijiazhai 10:0810:10
10Rizhao West 10:2410:28
11Dongjiakou 10:4910:51
12Qingdao West 11:0911:11
13Qingdao North 11:4812:31
14Weifang 13:2713:29
15Zibo 14:0414:07
16Zhangqiu 14:3114:33
17Jinan 15:00-
24M
07:48
Jinan
08:12
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G465
Details of the Train G465:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:25
2Jinan West 07:4907:51
3Taian [Shandong] 08:0808:10
4Tengzhou East 08:4108:43
5Zaozhuang 08:5508:57
6Xuzhou East 09:1509:37
7Yongcheng North 10:0610:15
8Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:2610:28
9Shangqiu 10:4610:49
10Minquan North 11:0511:08
11Lankao South 11:2111:23
12Zhengzhou East 11:5412:06
13Xuchang East 12:2812:30
14Luohe West 12:4712:49
15Zhumadian West 13:0713:18
16Xinyang East 13:4313:45
17Wuhan 14:2914:33
18Xianning North 14:5715:08
19Yueyang East 15:3815:40
20Changsha South 16:1416:19
21Xiangtan North 16:3316:35
22Loudi South 17:0117:03
23Huaihua South 17:5617:58
24Xinhuang West 18:2218:24
25Kaili South 19:0319:05
26Guiyang North 19:44-
17M
07:51
Jinan West
08:08
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G1731
Details of the Train G1731:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:33
2Jinan West 07:5708:04
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2108:23
4Zaozhuang 09:0109:04
5Xuzhou East 09:2209:29
6Bengbu South 10:0610:11
7Nanjing South 10:5310:57
8Lishui [Nanjing] 11:1411:16
9Yixing 11:3811:40
10Changxing 11:5211:59
11Huzhou 12:0812:10
12Hangzhou East 12:3112:45
13Yiwu 13:1913:21
14Jinhua South 13:3813:41
15Wuyi North 13:5214:18
16Yongkang South 14:3014:32
17Jinyun West 14:4214:44
18Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:5915:01
19Wenzhou South 15:39-
17M
08:04
Jinan West
08:21
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G2065
Details of the Train G2065:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan East -07:43
2Jinan West 08:0708:09
3Taian [Shandong] 08:2608:28
4Qufu East 08:4708:59
5Zaozhuang 09:2209:26
6Xuzhou East 09:4410:03
7Xiaoxian North 10:2110:23
8Yongcheng North 10:3710:39
9Dangshan [Anhui] South 10:4910:51
10Shangqiu 11:0911:11
11Kaifeng North 11:4611:48
12Zhengzhou East 12:0912:26
13Xuchang East 12:4812:57
14Zhumadian West 13:2913:31
15Xinyang East 13:5613:58
16Wuhan 14:4214:49
17Xianning North 15:1315:15
18Yueyang East 15:4515:47
19Changsha South 16:2016:24
20Zhuzhou [hunan] West 16:3916:41
21Hengyang East 17:0917:11
22Qidong 17:4017:42
23Qiyang 17:5617:58
24Yongzhou 18:1518:19
25Dongan East 18:3618:38
26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 19:0119:03
27Guilin North 19:4619:49
28Liuzhou 21:0321:06
29Laibin North 21:3221:34
30Binyang 21:5521:57
31Nanning East 22:23-
17M
08:09
Jinan West
08:26
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G415
Details of the Train G415:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -06:19
2Langfang 06:4006:42
3Cangzhou West 07:1707:19
4Dezhou East 07:4607:48
5Jinan West 08:1208:16
6Taian [Shandong] 08:3308:40
7Xuzhou East 09:3109:39
8Bengbu South 10:1510:17
9Nanjing South 10:5911:02
10Zhenjiang South 11:2111:23
11Shanghai 12:22-
17M
08:16
Jinan West
08:33
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G51
Details of the Train G51:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -06:52
2Cangzhou West 07:2207:25
3Dezhou East 07:5107:53
4Jinan West 08:1708:26
5Taian [Shandong] 08:4308:49
6Tengzhou East 09:2009:22
7Xuzhou East 09:4809:50
8Bengbu South 10:2710:29
9Nanjing South 11:1011:12
10Yixing 11:4611:48
11Hangzhou East 12:2112:25
12Shaoxing East 12:5112:53
13Yuyao North 13:0413:06
14Ningbo 13:27-
17M
08:30
Jinan West
08:47
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G887
Details of the Train G887:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Harbin West -10:17
2Fuyu North 10:4310:45
3Dehui West 11:0211:04
4Changchun 11:2811:31
5Jilin 12:11-
17M
09:18
Jinan West
09:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G281
Details of the Train G281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:26
2Qingdao North 06:4406:46
3Gaomi 07:1807:20
4Weifang 07:4707:49
5Qingzhoushi 08:1008:12
6Zibo 08:3008:33
7Jinan 09:2009:22
8Taian [Shandong] 09:4609:55
9Zaozhuang 10:3310:35
10Xuzhou East 10:5310:55
11Nanjing South 12:1112:13
12Yixing 12:4912:51
13Changxing 13:0313:09
14Hangzhou 13:40-
24M
09:22
Jinan
09:46
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G241
Details of the Train G241:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:40
2Gaomi 08:2608:28
3Weifang 08:5508:57
4Qingzhoushi 09:1809:20
5Zibo 09:3809:40
6Jinan 10:2710:29
7Taian [Shandong] 10:5311:10
8Qufu East 11:3011:40
9Zaozhuang 12:0312:09
10Xuzhou East 12:2712:36
11Suzhou [Anhui] East 12:5513:01
12Bengbu South 13:2413:26
13Huainan East 13:4213:45
14Hefei South 14:2414:29
15Chaohu East 14:5014:55
16Wuwei [Anhui] 15:0815:10
17Tongling North 15:2215:24
18Jixi North 15:5615:58
19Huangshan North 16:1316:20
20Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 16:4116:43
21Shangrao 17:0717:09
22Nanpingshi 17:3817:40
23Yanping 18:0718:10
24Fuzhou 18:4818:59
25Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:0720:09
26Xiamen North 20:39-
27Xiamen 21:0621:06
24M
10:29
Jinan
10:53
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G263
Details of the Train G263:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:45
2Dezhou East 09:5910:04
3Jinan West 10:2810:31
4Taian [Shandong] 10:4910:51
5Xuzhou East 11:4211:44
6Huainan East 12:3112:34
7Hefei South 13:13-
18M
10:31
Jinan West
10:49
Taian [Shandong]
 
18M
G41
Details of the Train G41:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -09:12
2Cangzhou West 10:0310:06
3Jinan West 10:5310:57
4Taian [Shandong] 11:1411:17
5Bengbu South 12:4212:47
6Nanjing South 13:2913:31
7Danyang North 13:5714:02
8Shanghai Hongqiao 14:4914:51
9Jiaxing South 15:1815:24
10Hangzhou East 15:48-
17M
10:57
Jinan West
11:14
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G879
Details of the Train G879:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
17M
11:02
Jinan West
11:19
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
K491
Details of the Train K491:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -11:06
2Taishan 11:5311:55
3Yanzhou 12:5113:02
4Tengzhou 13:4013:42
5Zaozhuang West 14:0514:07
6Xuzhou 15:0715:23
7Suzhou [Anhui] 16:1016:13
8Bengbu 17:1217:15
9Hefei 18:5519:27
10Anqing West 21:1021:13
11Tianzhushan 21:3421:38
12Taihu 22:0422:07
13Jiujiang 23:3623:42
14Nanchang 00:5901:20
15Zhuzhou [hunan] 05:3405:41
16Xiangtan 06:0606:16
17Xiangxiang 06:4406:50
18Loudi 07:3207:40
19Xinhua [Hunan] 08:5108:55
20Anhua 09:3109:35
21Xupu 10:3610:39
22Huaihua 12:1612:35
23Yuping 14:4714:52
24Zhenyuan 15:5515:59
25Kaili 17:1317:20
26Guiyang 19:5520:26
27Anshun 21:3921:42
28Liuzhi 22:2322:37
29Liupanshui 00:2000:28
30Xuanwei 02:1202:18
31Qujing 03:1703:21
32Kunming 04:55-
47M
11:06
Jinan
11:53
Taishan
 
47M
G2815
Details of the Train G2815:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang -09:16
2Xinji South 09:4309:45
3Hengshui North 10:0110:03
4Jinan West 11:0111:03
5Taian [Shandong] 11:2011:27
6Qufu East 11:4711:54
7Zaozhuang 12:1712:23
8Xuzhou East 12:4112:48
9Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:0613:07
10Dingyuan 13:4113:50
11Chuzhou 14:0814:19
12Nanjing South 14:3714:42
13Jiangning 14:5114:53
14Lishui [Nanjing] 15:0615:08
15Yixing 15:3015:32
16Huzhou 15:4815:52
17Hangzhou East 16:13-
17M
11:13
Jinan West
11:30
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
K347
Details of the Train K347:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -19:36
2Shenyang 19:4319:53
3Sujiatun 20:0820:10
4Liaoyang 20:4020:43
5Anshan 21:0121:04
6Haicheng 21:2921:31
7Xiliu 22:0822:15
8Panjin 22:5622:58
9Goubangzi 23:2323:25
10Jinzhou [Liaoning] 00:0600:10
11Huludao 00:4400:46
12Shanhaiguan 02:1402:21
13Tangshan [Hebei] 04:2204:32
14Tianjin 05:5806:04
15Cangzhou 07:2407:27
16Botou 07:5107:53
17Dezhou 08:4808:51
18Pingyuan 09:1409:19
19Yucheng [Shandong] 09:4309:46
20Yancheng [Shandong] 10:0010:03
21Jinan 10:5811:14
22Taishan 12:0612:16
23Yanzhou 13:1513:17
24Tengzhou 13:5513:57
25Zaozhuang West 14:1914:22
26Xuzhou 15:2715:38
27Suzhou [Anhui] 16:2516:28
28Bengbu 17:2717:32
29Chuzhou North 18:5719:01
30Nanjing 19:5320:12
31Wuhu 22:3222:38
32Xuancheng 23:2823:33
33Hangzhou 02:3402:47
34Zhuji 04:2504:29
35Yiwu 04:5605:01
36Jinhua South 05:4606:18
37Wuyi 06:4306:47
38Yongkang 07:0707:11
39Jinyun 07:43-
40Lishui [Zhejiang] 08:1808:21
41Qingtian 10:1210:16
42Wenzhou 11:4011:40
47M
11:18
Jinan
12:05
Taishan
 
47M
K67
Details of the Train K67:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -06:01
2Lancun 06:4507:13
3Jiaozhou 07:2907:36
4Weifang 08:4408:53
5Zibo 09:5710:07
6Jinan 11:2111:31
7Taishan 12:2412:30
8Yanzhou 13:2813:33
9Zoucheng 13:4813:50
10Tengzhou 14:1614:19
11Zaozhuang West 14:4114:44
12Xuzhou 15:4416:00
13Huaibei 16:4416:49
14Woyang 17:3917:45
15Fuyang 18:5519:10
16Hengchuan 20:3720:42
17Macheng 22:0922:20
18Qichun 23:5323:58
19Wuxue 00:2600:32
20Jiujiang 01:0901:15
21Taining 06:2206:25
22Sanming North 07:1707:27
23Fuzhou 09:3809:38
47M
11:31
Jinan
12:18
Taishan
 
47M
G323
Details of the Train G323:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:10
2Langfang 10:3110:33
3Dezhou East 11:3011:32
4Jinan West 11:5611:58
5Taian [Shandong] 12:1512:17
6Zaozhuang 12:5512:57
7Xuzhou East 13:1513:17
8Suzhou [Anhui] East 13:3613:41
9Huainan East 14:1514:17
10Hefei South 14:5615:02
11Changlinhe 15:1315:15
12Chaohu East 15:3015:32
13Tongling North 15:5215:54
14Jingxian 16:1116:13
15Jingde 16:2716:29
16Shexian [Huangshan] North 16:4616:48
17Huangshan North 16:5717:00
18Wuyuan [Jiangxi] 17:2117:23
19Shangrao 17:4617:49
20Nanpingshi 18:1818:20
21Yanping West 18:5118:54
22Sanming 19:2019:22
23Yongan [fujian] South 19:3819:41
24Zhangping West 20:0720:09
25Longyan 20:3320:37
26Zhangzhou 21:2021:22
27Xiamen North 21:43-
17M
11:59
Jinan West
12:16
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G229
Details of the Train G229:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -08:56
2Qingdao North 09:1409:22
3Gaomi 09:5409:56
4Weifang 10:2310:25
5Qingzhoushi 10:4610:53
6Zibo 11:1111:13
7Jinan 12:0012:02
8Taian [Shandong] 12:2612:28
9Qufu East 12:4812:57
10Xuzhou East 13:3313:35
11Nanjing South 14:5014:54
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4415:46
13Shanghai Hongqiao 16:11-
24M
12:02
Jinan
12:26
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G213
Details of the Train G213:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -10:42
2Dezhou East 11:3411:36
3Jinan West 12:0012:03
4Taian [Shandong] 12:2012:22
5Tengzhou East 12:5313:03
6Xuzhou East 13:2813:30
7Nanjing South 14:4414:49
8Changzhou North 15:2115:26
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 15:4915:51
10Shanghai Hongqiao 16:17-
18M
12:04
Jinan West
12:22
Taian [Shandong]
 
18M
G163
Details of the Train G163:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -10:49
2Tianjin South 11:2511:32
3Dezhou East 12:1612:18
4Jinan West 12:4212:44
5Taian [Shandong] 13:0113:14
6Qufu East 13:3413:36
7Xuzhou East 14:1214:14
8Bengbu South 14:5114:56
9Chuzhou 15:2515:27
10Nanjing South 15:4415:49
11Lishui [Nanjing] 16:0616:08
12Yixing 16:3016:32
13Changxing 16:4416:46
14Hangzhou East 17:1117:14
15Zhuji 17:3817:40
16Yiwu 17:5417:56
17Jinhua South 18:1318:15
18Wuyi North 18:2618:28
19Yongkang South 18:4018:42
20Jinyun West 18:5218:54
21Lishui [Zhejiang] 19:0719:09
22Qingtian 19:2919:31
23Wenzhou South 19:5019:52
24Ruian 20:0520:07
25Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:1620:18
26Cangnan 20:30-
17M
12:44
Jinan West
13:01
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G1209
Details of the Train G1209:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
17M
13:04
Jinan West
13:21
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G5537
Details of the Train G5537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Linyi North -08:07
2Junan North 08:2008:22
3Lijiazhai 08:3408:36
4Rizhao West 08:5008:52
5Dongjiakou 09:1309:15
6Qingdao West 09:3309:35
7Qingdao North 10:1210:16
8Qingdao 10:3710:55
9Weifang 12:0812:12
10Zibo 12:4712:51
11Jinan 13:3813:41
12Taian [Shandong] 14:0514:24
13Qufu East 14:4314:45
14Sishui South 15:00-
15Mengshan 15:1415:16
16Feixian North 15:2715:29
17Linxi North 15:4315:43
24M
13:41
Jinan
14:05
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G1223
Details of the Train G1223:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -07:59
2Panjin North 08:5508:56
3Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 09:2109:30
4Huludao North 09:4809:49
5Qinhuangdao 10:4110:43
6Tangshan [Hebei] 11:2111:23
7Tianjin West 11:5812:01
8Cangzhou West 12:3212:35
9Dezhou East 13:0113:16
10Jinan West 13:4013:43
11Taian [Shandong] 14:0014:02
12Xuzhou East 14:5314:55
13Nanjing South 16:1216:18
14Liyang 16:4516:47
15Yixing 16:5917:01
16Huzhou 17:1717:19
17Hangzhou East 17:4017:44
18Shaoxing North 18:0418:06
19Ningbo 18:38-
17M
13:43
Jinan West
14:00
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G1227
Details of the Train G1227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -08:04
2Shenyang 08:1208:15
3Liaoyang 08:3908:40
4Anshan West 08:5108:53
5Haicheng West 09:0509:07
6Panjin 09:2909:32
7Shanhaiguan 10:5811:01
8Qinhuangdao 11:1511:17
9Beidaihe 11:2811:30
10Luanhe 11:4811:50
11Tangshan [Hebei] 12:0812:12
12Tianjin West 12:4812:52
13Cangzhou West 13:2313:26
14Jinan West 14:1114:13
15Taian [Shandong] 14:3014:32
16Zaozhuang 15:1015:19
17Xuzhou East 15:3715:39
18Dingyuan 16:2716:29
19Nanjing South 16:5817:00
20Zhenjiang South 17:2017:22
21Danyang North 17:3317:38
22Changzhou North 17:4917:55
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:1718:24
24Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4918:53
25Jiaxing South 19:2019:22
26Hangzhou East 19:4620:00
27Zhuji 20:2320:29
28Yiwu 20:4320:45
29Jinhua South 21:0221:04
30Wuyi North 21:1521:17
31Yongkang South 21:2921:31
32Jinyun West 21:4121:43
33Lishui [Zhejiang] 21:5621:58
34Qingtian 22:1822:20
35Wenzhou South 22:3922:43
36Cangnan 23:08-
17M
14:13
Jinan West
14:30
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G137
Details of the Train G137:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:35
2Dezhou East 14:4914:51
3Jinan West 15:1515:17
4Taian [Shandong] 15:3415:41
5Xuzhou East 16:3316:36
6Nanjing South 17:5017:55
7Changzhou North 18:2818:30
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:5218:54
9Shanghai Hongqiao 19:18-
17M
15:17
Jinan West
15:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G419
Details of the Train G419:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:24
2Langfang 13:4513:47
3Dezhou East 14:4514:47
4Jinan West 15:1115:28
5Taian [Shandong] 15:4615:51
6Zaozhuang 16:2916:31
7Xuzhou East 16:4917:03
8Bengbu South 17:4017:48
9Nanjing South 18:3218:38
10Lishui [Nanjing] 18:5518:57
11Yixing 19:1919:21
12Huzhou 19:3719:39
13Hangzhou East 20:0020:18
14Shaoxing North 20:3620:38
15Ningbo 21:1121:17
16Ninghai 21:46-
18M
15:28
Jinan West
15:46
Taian [Shandong]
 
18M
G2670
Details of the Train G2670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -12:28
2Laiyang 13:0613:08
3Laixi 13:2013:22
4Pingdu 13:3813:40
5Changyi 13:5513:57
6Weifang North 14:0814:10
7Qingzhoushi North 14:2714:34
8Zibo North 14:4914:51
9Zhangqiu North 15:0715:14
10Jinan East 15:2615:30
11Jinan West 15:5315:58
12Taian [Shandong] 16:1616:25
13Tengzhou East 16:5617:15
14Xuzhou East 17:4017:46
15Chuzhou 18:4718:49
16Nanjing South 19:0619:11
17Liyang 19:3819:40
18Yixing 19:5219:54
19Huzhou 20:1020:14
20Hangzhou East 20:3520:37
21Tonglu 21:0921:11
22Qiandaohu 21:3221:34
23Huangshan North 22:09-
46M
15:30
Jinan East
16:16
Taian [Shandong]
 
46M
G885
Details of the Train G885:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:50
2Tianjin South 14:2414:30
3Dezhou East 15:1415:16
4Jinan West 15:4015:50
5Taian [Shandong] 16:0716:09
6Xuzhou East 17:0117:07
7Suining [Jiangsu] 17:3217:34
8Suqian 17:4717:49
9siyang 18:0418:06
10Jianhu 18:4018:42
11Yancheng [Jiangsu] 18:5718:59
12Yanchengdafeng 19:1019:12
13Dongtai 19:2419:26
14Haian 19:3919:41
15Rugao South 19:5219:54
16Nantong 20:12-
17M
15:50
Jinan West
16:07
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G141
Details of the Train G141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -14:10
2Dezhou East 15:2315:25
3Jinan West 15:4915:51
4Taian [Shandong] 16:0816:10
5Xuzhou East 17:0117:03
6Bengbu South 17:4017:49
7Chuzhou 18:1918:21
8Nanjing South 18:3818:40
9Zhenjiang South 19:0019:02
10Changzhou North 19:1919:21
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 19:4319:45
12Shanghai Hongqiao 20:09-
17M
15:54
Jinan West
16:11
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G2667
Details of the Train G2667:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
18M
15:58
Jinan West
16:16
Taian [Shandong]
 
18M
K335
Details of the Train K335:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun -17:02
2Jiutai 17:4317:47
3Jilin 18:4419:12
4Panshi 21:1521:19
5Chaoyangzhen 21:5522:00
6Meihekuo 22:3522:43
7Fushun North 01:2201:25
8Shenyang 02:1602:43
9Suizhong North 06:3306:36
10Shanhaiguan 07:2307:33
11Qinhuangdao 07:5307:56
12Luanxian 08:5408:56
13Tangshan [Hebei] 09:4709:49
14Tianjin 11:1511:30
15Yangliuqing 11:5711:59
16Jinghai 12:1712:19
17Cangzhou 13:0213:06
18Botou 13:3013:52
19Dezhou 14:5915:02
20Pingyuan 15:2515:28
21Jinan 16:3816:56
22Taishan 17:4317:46
23Yanzhou 18:4418:48
24Zoucheng 19:0419:06
25Tengzhou 19:3219:34
26Xuzhou 20:5321:01
27Bengbu 22:4722:52
28Chuzhou North 00:1000:13
29Nanjing 00:5701:04
30Changzhou 02:2402:27
31Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:5402:57
32Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:2503:28
33Shanghai South 04:4105:02
34Jiashan [Zhejiang] 05:3905:42
35Haining 06:1206:16
36Hangzhou South 07:1107:17
37Shaoxing 07:4607:50
38Shangyu 08:1108:14
39Ningbo 09:37-
47M
16:56
Jinan
17:43
Taishan
 
47M
K47
Details of the Train K47:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qiqihaer -16:15
2Yantongtun 16:5116:53
3Dorbet 17:1217:16
4Daqing West 17:4318:08
5Yinlang 18:3918:46
6Linyuan 19:0519:08
7Xinuatun 19:3719:39
8Lizhi 20:0320:05
9Taiyangsheng 20:1720:22
10Xinqi 20:4220:48
11Daan North 21:1021:22
12Qianan [Jilin] 21:5922:02
13Taipingchuan 23:1023:13
14Tongliao 00:3700:55
15Ganqika 01:4501:47
16Zhangwu 02:3402:36
17Jinzhou [Liaoning] 05:0605:12
18Huludao 05:4805:50
19Xingcheng 06:0706:09
20Suizhong 06:3906:51
21Shanhaiguan 07:4007:47
22Funing [Hebei] 08:3208:34
23Lulong 08:5508:57
24Tangshan [Hebei] 10:1710:21
25Lutai 10:4911:01
26Tianjin 12:0412:19
27Cangzhou 13:3913:45
28Wuqiao 14:4314:46
29Dezhou 15:1215:14
30Yucheng [Shandong] 15:5816:01
31Jinan 16:5417:12
32Taishan 18:0018:04
33Yanzhou 19:0219:06
34Xuzhou 21:3021:45
35Bengbu 23:2823:33
36Nanjing 01:3101:38
37Zhenjiang 02:1802:34
38Changzhou 03:1803:23
39Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:5003:54
40Suzhou [Jiangsu] 04:3104:36
41Shanghai South 05:5806:33
42Songjiang 06:5206:56
43Jiashan [Zhejiang] 07:18-
44Haining 08:1308:18
45Hangzhou 09:1109:11
48M
17:12
Jinan
18:00
Taishan
 
48M
G351
Details of the Train G351:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:30
2Cangzhou West 16:2116:23
3Dezhou East 16:5016:52
4Jinan West 17:1617:18
5Taian [Shandong] 17:3517:40
6Qufu East 18:0018:02
7Xuzhou East 18:3818:41
8Bengbu South 19:1819:20
9Huainan East 19:3619:38
10Hefei South 20:1620:20
11Chaohu East 20:4120:43
12Tongling North 21:0321:05
13Nanling 21:1721:19
14Jixi North 21:4421:46
15Huangshan North 22:01-
17M
17:18
Jinan West
17:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
T179
Details of the Train T179:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -17:19
49M
17:20
Jinan
18:09
Taishan
 
49M
G6993
Details of the Train G6993:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
24M
17:23
Jinan
17:47
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G53
Details of the Train G53:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang -15:42
2Xinji South 16:0916:11
3Hengshui North 16:2716:29
4Yucheng East 17:0717:09
5Jinan West 17:3317:36
6Taian [Shandong] 17:5317:59
7Zaozhuang 18:3718:39
8Xuzhou East 18:5719:04
9Bengbu South 19:4219:48
10Dingyuan 20:0420:06
11Nanjing South 20:3620:41
12Changzhou North 21:1321:16
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 21:3921:41
14Shanghai Hongqiao 22:05-
17M
17:36
Jinan West
17:53
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
T135
Details of the Train T135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -17:36
2Taishan 18:2118:24
3Yanzhou 19:1619:19
4Tengzhou 19:5319:55
5Zaozhuang West 20:1420:16
6Xuzhou 21:1321:21
7Suzhou [Anhui] 22:0822:11
8Bengbu 23:1023:16
9Nanjing 01:1501:21
10Zhenjiang 01:5702:00
11Changzhou 02:3902:43
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:0803:12
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:4303:48
14Shanghai South 05:4806:16
15Haining 07:1407:19
16Hangzhou South 08:1608:27
17Shaoxing 09:0009:05
18Shangyu 09:2609:30
19Yuyao 09:5810:06
20Ningbo 11:06-
45M
17:36
Jinan
18:21
Taishan
 
45M
G6973
Details of the Train G6973:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
24M
17:50
Jinan
18:14
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
Z273
Details of the Train Z273:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -13:56
2Qingdao North 14:1414:22
3Weifang 15:2815:31
4Zibo 16:3616:41
5Jinan 17:3617:58
6Taishan 18:4618:50
7Yanzhou 19:4619:50
8Tengzhou 20:2820:30
9Zaozhuang West 20:4920:53
10Xuzhou 21:5322:08
11Kaifeng 00:2800:30
12Zhengzhou 01:0901:16
13Luoyang 02:4002:43
14Xi'an 07:1607:25
15Baoji 08:5809:06
16Tianshui 10:3610:42
17Longxi 12:0812:12
18Dingxi 13:0613:09
19Lanzhou 14:3514:57
20Haishiwan 16:1716:20
21Xining 17:28-
48M
17:58
Jinan
18:46
Taishan
 
48M
Z167
Details of the Train Z167:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao North -14:30
2Gaomi 15:0615:26
3Weifang 15:5916:02
4Zibo 16:4416:47
5Jinan 17:4218:08
6Taishan 18:5518:58
7Yanzhou 19:5319:58
8Tengzhou 20:3620:42
9Zaozhuang West 21:0221:04
10Xuzhou 21:5922:14
11Shangqiu 23:3623:40
12Kaifeng 00:4900:52
13Zhengzhou 01:3101:51
14Luohe 03:0103:04
15Zhumadian 03:3503:38
16Xinyang 04:3004:33
17Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:5007:01
18Xianning 07:4307:46
19Yueyang 09:1009:13
20Changsha 10:3510:41
21Hengyang 12:3312:37
22Chenzhou 14:1514:19
23Shaoguan East 16:0016:09
24Guangzhou East 18:51-
47M
18:08
Jinan
18:55
Taishan
 
47M
G273
Details of the Train G273:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -16:25
2Cangzhou West 17:1917:21
3Dezhou East 17:4817:50
4Jinan West 18:1418:17
5Taian [Shandong] 18:3418:40
6Tengzhou East 19:1119:13
7Xuzhou East 19:3819:40
8Bengbu South 20:1720:19
9Nanjing South 21:0021:05
10Yixing 21:3921:41
11Hangzhou East 22:1322:17
12Ningbo 23:00-
17M
18:17
Jinan West
18:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
K1073
Details of the Train K1073:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -18:18
2Taishan 19:1019:13
3Yanzhou 20:1120:34
4Jining [Shandong] 20:5721:00
5Juye 21:3121:33
6Heze 22:1622:25
7Shangqiu South 23:3523:38
8Fuyang 01:3201:57
9Hengchuan 03:1503:32
10Macheng 05:0605:24
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:2407:44
12Xianning 08:4609:00
13Chibi 09:29-
14Linxiang 10:2010:33
15Luhoupu 10:4310:46
16Yueyang 11:0911:15
17Miluo 11:5712:00
18Changsha 12:5912:59
52M
18:18
Jinan
19:10
Taishan
 
52M
1461
Details of the Train 1461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing -11:55
2Langfang North 12:4812:50
3Yangcun 13:1313:15
4Tianjin West 13:4313:46
5Jinghai 14:1314:16
6Qingxian 14:4214:45
7Cangzhou 15:0515:11
8Botou 15:3515:38
9Dongguang 15:5215:55
10Wuqiao 16:1916:22
11Dezhou 16:4616:49
12Jinan 18:1918:26
13Taishan 19:1819:21
14Ciyao 19:4719:50
15Yanzhou 20:2520:28
16Zoucheng 20:4420:46
17Tengzhou 21:1221:15
18Zaozhuang West 21:3721:40
19Xuzhou 22:3822:57
20Suzhou [Anhui] 23:4523:48
21Bengbu 00:4700:51
22Chuzhou North 02:0902:12
23Nanjing 02:5603:04
24Changzhou 04:2404:28
25Wuxi [Jiangsu] 05:1905:23
26Suzhou [Jiangsu] 05:5105:55
27Shanghai 06:57-
52M
18:26
Jinan
19:18
Taishan
 
52M
G169
Details of the Train G169:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -16:40
2Dezhou East 17:5718:06
3Jinan West 18:3018:36
4Taian [Shandong] 18:5318:55
5Zaozhuang 19:3319:35
6Xuzhou East 19:5319:56
7Nanjing South 21:1021:13
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 21:5621:58
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 22:0922:11
10Shanghai Hongqiao 22:35-
17M
18:36
Jinan West
18:53
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G153
Details of the Train G153:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -17:16
2Cangzhou West 18:0718:10
3Jinan West 18:5618:58
4Taian [Shandong] 19:1519:17
5Xuzhou East 20:0820:10
6Bengbu South 20:4720:55
7Chuzhou 21:2421:26
8Nanjing South 21:4421:47
9Changzhou North 22:1822:20
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 22:3722:39
11Shanghai Hongqiao 23:08-
17M
18:58
Jinan West
19:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G157
Details of the Train G157:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -17:36
2Langfang 17:5717:59
3Dezhou East 18:5619:02
4Jinan West 19:2719:38
5Taian [Shandong] 19:5519:57
6Xuzhou East 20:4820:50
7Nanjing South 22:0422:07
8Changzhou North 22:3822:45
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 23:0723:09
10Shanghai Hongqiao 23:33-
17M
19:38
Jinan West
19:55
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G6988
Details of the Train G6988:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -16:32
2Weihai 16:5216:54
3Yantai South 17:2117:23
4Laiyang 17:5617:59
5Weifang North 19:0119:07
6Linzi North 19:2819:32
7Zouping 19:4919:51
8Jinan East 20:0820:11
9Jinan West 20:3520:38
10Taian [Shandong] 20:5520:57
11Qufu East 21:1721:26
12Tengzhou East 21:42-
13Zaozhuang 22:1322:13
44M
20:11
Jinan East
20:55
Taian [Shandong]
 
44M
G6985
Details of the Train G6985:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Rongcheng -16:32
2Weihai 16:5216:54
3Yantai South 17:2117:23
4Laiyang 17:5617:59
5Weifang North 19:0119:07
6Linzi North 19:2819:32
7Zouping 19:4919:51
8Jinan East 20:0820:11
9Jinan West 20:3520:38
10Taian [Shandong] 20:5520:57
11Qufu East 21:1721:26
12Tengzhou East 21:42-
13Zaozhuang 22:1322:13
17M
20:38
Jinan West
20:55
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G203
Details of the Train G203:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -18:35
2Tianjin South 19:0919:11
3Dezhou East 19:5520:12
4Jinan West 20:3620:43
5Taian [Shandong] 21:0021:03
6Xuzhou East 21:5421:56
7Nanjing South 23:10-
17M
20:43
Jinan West
21:00
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
G201
Details of the Train G201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -18:50
2Tianjin South 19:2419:39
3Cangzhou West 20:0120:03
4Jinan West 20:5220:55
5Taian [Shandong] 21:1221:21
6Qufu East 21:4121:43
7Xuzhou East 22:1922:35
8Huaibei 23:10-
17M
20:55
Jinan West
21:12
Taian [Shandong]
 
17M
K205
Details of the Train K205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -16:39
2Weifang 18:3318:38
3Zibo 19:4019:44
4Jinan 20:5621:11
5Taishan 22:0322:08
6Yanzhou 23:0523:10
7Tengzhou 23:4823:51
8Xuzhou 01:1201:41
9Zhengzhou 05:4806:14
10Ruzhou 09:1109:13
11Baofeng 09:4609:48
12Nanzhao 10:4010:42
13Nanyang 11:2311:26
14Dengzhou 12:1312:16
15Xiangyang 13:1713:36
16Gucheng [Hubei] 14:3014:35
17Wudangshan 15:2115:24
18Shiyan [Hubei] 15:4215:48
19Ankang 18:0318:27
20Shiquanxian 19:3119:34
21Xixiang 20:0320:06
22Chenggu 20:3720:41
23Hanzhong 21:0521:07
24Yangpingguan 22:2422:27
25Guangyuan 00:0600:19
26Mianyang 03:3803:43
27Chengdu 05:20-
52M
21:11
Jinan
22:03
Taishan
 
52M
T397
Details of the Train T397:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -16:58
2Qingdao North 17:1717:39
3Weifang 18:5919:01
4Qingzhoushi 19:2919:39
5Zibo 20:0220:06
6Jinan 21:0721:25
7Taishan 22:1122:17
8Yanzhou 23:1523:40
9Jining [Shandong] 00:0300:08
10Heze 01:1901:28
11Shangqiu South 02:3702:40
12Fuyang 04:1304:28
13Hengchuan 05:3405:37
14Macheng 06:4606:52
15Huangzhou 07:2507:28
16Jiujiang 09:0209:06
17Nanchang 10:1910:43
18Jian [Jiangxi] 12:5913:03
19Ganzhou 14:4814:52
20Longchuan [Guangdong] 17:4117:45
21Heyuan 18:3718:40
22Huizhou 19:3319:38
23Dongguan East 20:2020:26
24Shenzhen 21:08-
46M
21:25
Jinan
22:11
Taishan
 
46M
G451
Details of the Train G451:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -18:43
2Qingdao North 19:0119:03
3Weifang 19:5820:00
4Zibo 20:3520:38
5Jinan 21:3321:35
6Taian [Shandong] 21:5922:01
7Qufu East 22:2022:22
8Tengzhou East 22:3822:40
9Xuzhou East 23:06-
24M
21:37
Jinan
22:01
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
G6981
Details of the Train G6981:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yantai -17:43
2Haiyangbei 18:1718:19
3Laiyang 18:3318:36
4Laixi North 18:4718:50
5Jimo North 19:1019:13
6Weifang 20:0520:08
7Zibo 20:4320:48
8Jinan 21:4321:45
9Taian [Shandong] 22:0922:11
10Qufu East 22:30-
24M
21:47
Jinan
22:11
Taian [Shandong]
 
24M
Z105
Details of the Train Z105:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -22:02
2Taishan 22:4622:49
3Yanzhou 23:3923:45
4Zoucheng 00:0200:04
5Tengzhou 00:2600:30
6Zaozhuang West 00:4700:51
7Xuzhou 01:3902:00
8Zhengzhou 04:4504:52
9Luoyang 06:1606:19
10Xi'an 10:5511:03
11Baoji 12:3612:42
12Tianshui 14:1514:21
13Gangu 15:0715:20
14Longxi 16:0416:10
15Dingxi 17:0417:09
16Lanzhou 18:3518:54
17Lanzhou West 19:0619:09
18Wuwei 21:5922:05
19Zhangye 00:1300:19
20Jiayuguan 02:1602:24
21Kumul 07:4707:53
22Turpan North 10:4410:46
23Urumqi 12:11-
44M
22:02
Jinan
22:46
Taishan
 
44M

Tai’an/ Taishan to Jinan Train

Over 50 Tai’an/ Taishan to Jinan high speed trains are in service, taking about 0.5 hours. More than 35 normal speed trains run from Tai’an/ Taishan to Jinan, taking around 1 hour.

See detailed Jinan Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Jinan to:

 

Major Rail Lines from Tai'an to:
- Last modified on Dec. 11, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail