Home / Train /

Shenzhen to Dongguan Train

Costing 40-50 minutes, nearly 90 Shenzhen to Dongguan high speed trains are available. A ride on a second class seat costs CNY 53.5 and on a first class seat costs CNY58.5. The departure time is diverse: about every ten minutes from early morning till late night, there is a train departing from Shenzhen Railway Station to Dongguan Railway Station

30 normal trains are also running on this route. Due to the difference of departure stations and arrival stations, the price of the tickets differ correspondingly. The prices of the soft sleeper range from CNY 114.5-183.5, the prices of the hard sleeper range from CNY 93.5-133.5, and the prices of the hard seat range from CNY 11-49.5.  
 

Basic Facts of Shenzhen to Dongguan High Speed Train

Open Date: January 8th, 2014    
Duration: 40-50 minutes
Running distance: 76 kilometers (47.2 miles)
Top speed: 300 km/h (186 mph)
Major stations along the way: Guangmingcheng, Humen, Qingsheng
 

Shenzhen to Dongguan Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
C7012
Details of the Train C7012:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -06:12
2Pinghu 06:2306:25
3Zhangmutou 06:3606:38
4Changping [Dongguan] 06:4506:47
5Dongguan 06:5706:59
6Guangzhou East 07:31-
45M
06:12
Shenzhen
06:57
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7136
Details of the Train C7136:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -06:40
2Zhangmutou 07:0007:02
3Changping [Dongguan] 07:0907:11
4Dongguan 07:2107:23
5Guangzhou East 07:5508:01
6Guangzhou 08:11-
41M
06:40
Shenzhen
07:21
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7092
Details of the Train C7092:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -06:47
2Pinghu 06:5807:00
3Zhangmutou 07:1107:13
4Changping [Dongguan] 07:2007:22
5Dongguan 07:3207:34
6Guangzhou East 08:07-
45M
06:47
Shenzhen
07:32
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7126
Details of the Train C7126:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:02
2Zhangmutou 07:2207:24
3Changping [Dongguan] 07:3107:33
4Dongguan 07:4307:45
5Guangzhou East 08:18-
41M
07:02
Shenzhen
07:43
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7146
Details of the Train C7146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:10
2Pinghu 07:2107:23
3Zhangmutou 07:3407:36
4Changping [Dongguan] 07:4307:45
5Dongguan 07:5507:57
6Guangzhou East 08:2908:34
7Guangzhou 08:44-
45M
07:10
Shenzhen
07:55
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7108
Details of the Train C7108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:20
2Pinghu 07:3107:33
3Zhangmutou 07:4407:46
4Changping [Dongguan] 07:5307:55
5Dongguan 08:0508:07
6Guangzhou East 08:39-
45M
07:20
Shenzhen
08:05
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7002
Details of the Train C7002:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:30
2Pinghu 07:4107:43
3Zhangmutou 07:5407:56
4Changping [Dongguan] 08:0308:05
5Dongguan 08:1508:17
6Guangzhou East 08:49-
45M
07:30
Shenzhen
08:15
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T398
Details of the Train T398:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:35
2Dongguan East 08:2008:25
3Huizhou 09:0609:11
4Heyuan 10:0210:05
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 11:0011:03
6Ganzhou 13:3813:44
7Jian [Jiangxi] 15:3515:39
8Nanchang West 17:5318:04
9Jiujiang 19:1919:23
10Macheng 21:3421:37
11Hengchuan 22:4322:46
12Fuyang 23:5300:09
13Shangqiu South 01:4101:44
14Heze 02:4302:49
15Jining [Shandong] 03:5503:58
16Yanzhou 04:2704:51
17Taishan 05:4305:45
18Jinan 06:4006:46
19Zibo 08:0508:08
20Qingzhoushi 08:3108:35
21Weifang 09:0309:07
22Gaomi 09:4509:48
23Jiaozhou North 10:0410:14
24Qingdao North 10:4311:01
25Qingdao 11:23-
42M
07:35
Shenzhen
08:17
Dongguan East
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7022
Details of the Train C7022:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:42
2Zhangmutou 08:0208:04
3Changping [Dongguan] 08:1108:13
4Dongguan 08:2308:25
5Guangzhou East 08:57-
41M
07:42
Shenzhen
08:23
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K446
Details of the Train K446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:43
2Dongguan East 08:3308:40
3Huizhou 09:2309:28
4Heyuan 10:2110:25
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 11:2311:27
6Ganzhou 14:2314:28
7Jian [Jiangxi] 16:2916:33
8Nanchang West 18:4619:03
9Jiujiang 21:1721:21
10Wuxue 22:2122:24
11Qichun 22:5222:55
12Xishui 23:1523:18
13Macheng 00:2000:26
14Xinyang 03:0303:26
15Tanghe [Henan] 05:1105:21
16Nanyang 06:1806:53
17Neixiang 07:4107:45
18Xixia 08:1308:16
19Shangnan 09:1309:15
20Danfeng 09:5910:02
21Shangluo 10:3310:36
22Xi'an 12:57-
50M
07:43
Shenzhen
08:33
Dongguan East
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7054
Details of the Train C7054:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:50
2Zhangmutou 08:1008:12
3Changping [Dongguan] 08:1908:29
4Dongguan 08:3908:41
5Guangzhou East 09:14-
49M
07:50
Shenzhen
08:39
Dongguan
 
49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D7554
Details of the Train D7554:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:00
2Dongguan 08:3108:33
3Guangzhou East 09:0409:07
4Guangzhou 09:1709:23
5Foshan West 09:4709:51
6Zhaoqing East 10:1110:17
7Guangning 10:3610:42
8Huaiji 11:02-
31M
08:00
Shenzhen
08:31
Dongguan
 
31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7032
Details of the Train C7032:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:09
2Pinghu 08:2008:22
3Zhangmutou 08:3308:35
4Changping [Dongguan] 08:4208:44
5Dongguan 08:5408:56
6Guangzhou East 09:29-
45M
08:09
Shenzhen
08:54
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7044
Details of the Train C7044:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:21
2Zhangmutou 08:4108:43
3Changping [Dongguan] 08:5008:52
4Dongguan 09:0209:04
5Guangzhou East 09:37-
41M
08:21
Shenzhen
09:02
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7164
Details of the Train C7164:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:30
2Zhangmutou 08:5008:52
3Changping [Dongguan] 08:5909:01
4Dongguan 09:1109:13
5Guangzhou East 09:46-
41M
08:30
Shenzhen
09:11
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1620
Details of the Train K1620:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -08:32
2Dongguan East 09:0709:13
3Huizhou 09:5610:01
4Heyuan 10:5410:57
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 11:5412:00
6Dingnan 13:3013:33
7Longnan 13:5213:56
8Xinfeng 14:3414:37
9Ganzhou 15:1915:23
10Xingguo 16:1116:14
11Taihe [Jiangxi] 17:1417:17
12Jian [Jiangxi] 17:4017:46
13Xiaojiang 18:2918:32
14Xingan [Jiangxi] 18:4718:50
15Nanchang West 20:1220:37
16Jiujiang 21:5922:07
17Qichun 23:2123:24
18Macheng 00:5000:58
19Hengchuan 02:3202:40
20Fuyang 04:1504:35
21Bozhou 05:4405:55
22Shangqiu South 06:5006:55
23Heze 08:0008:04
24Liangshan 09:1509:17
25Liaocheng 10:0310:09
26Qinghecheng 11:0311:05
27Hengshui 11:5812:02
28Renqiu 13:1413:16
29Bazhou 13:5214:06
30Tianjin 15:33-
35M
08:32
Shenzhen East
09:07
Dongguan East
 
35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7064
Details of the Train C7064:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:40
2Zhangmutou 09:0009:02
3Changping [Dongguan] 09:0909:11
4Dongguan 09:2109:23
5Guangzhou East 09:5510:03
6Guangzhou 10:13-
41M
08:40
Shenzhen
09:21
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K586
Details of the Train K586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -08:45
2Dongguan 10:0610:09
3Guangzhou 11:1611:43
4Foshan 12:0712:12
5Zhaoqing 13:2913:35
6Yangchun 15:1215:30
7Maoming 17:0517:17
8Maoming West 17:3017:50
9Huazhou 18:1218:16
10Hechun 18:5418:57
11Yulin [Guangxi] 20:2120:36
12Guigang 21:3721:42
13Laibin 23:1123:16
14Liuzhou 00:1700:37
15Rongan 02:4302:47
16Tongdao 05:2605:28
17Jingzhou [Hunan] 06:0506:13
18Huitong 06:4706:52
19Huaihua 08:1508:35
20Tongren 09:3709:43
21Xiu Shan 11:1211:18
22Qianjiang [Chongqing] 13:0613:10
23Wulong 14:4114:44
24Chongqing North 17:1317:30
25Suining 19:5620:22
26Chengdu 23:01-
1H21M
08:45
ShenZhen West
10:06
Dongguan
 
1H21M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
C7174
Details of the Train C7174:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -08:54
2Pinghu 09:0509:07
3Zhangmutou 09:1809:20
4Changping [Dongguan] 09:2709:29
5Dongguan 09:3909:41
6Guangzhou East 10:13-
45M
08:54
Shenzhen
09:39
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7074
Details of the Train C7074:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -09:03
2Pinghu 09:1409:16
3Zhangmutou 09:2709:29
4Changping [Dongguan] 09:3609:38
5Dongguan 09:4809:50
6Guangzhou East 10:22-
45M
09:03
Shenzhen
09:48
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7118
Details of the Train C7118:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -21:40
2Pinghu 21:5121:53
3Zhangmutou 22:0422:06
4Changping [Dongguan] 22:1422:16
5Dongguan 22:2622:28
6Guangzhou East 23:02-
41M
09:15
Shenzhen
09:56
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7014
Details of the Train C7014:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -09:24
2Zhangmutou 09:4409:46
3Changping [Dongguan] 09:5309:55
4Dongguan 10:0510:07
5Guangzhou East 10:39-
41M
09:24
Shenzhen
10:05
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7190
Details of the Train C7190:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -09:33
2Zhangmutou 09:5309:55
3Changping [Dongguan] 10:0210:04
4Dongguan 10:1410:16
5Guangzhou East 10:49-
41M
09:33
Shenzhen
10:14
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7094
Details of the Train C7094:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:18
2Pinghu 12:2912:31
3Zhangmutou 12:4212:44
4Changping [Dongguan] 12:5112:53
5Dongguan 13:0313:05
6Guangzhou East 13:40-
45M
09:55
Shenzhen
10:40
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7128
Details of the Train C7128:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:07
2Zhangmutou 10:2710:29
3Changping [Dongguan] 10:3610:38
4Dongguan 10:4810:50
5Guangzhou East 11:20-
41M
10:07
Shenzhen
10:48
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7138
Details of the Train C7138:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:14
2Zhangmutou 10:3510:37
3Changping [Dongguan] 10:4410:46
4Dongguan 10:5610:58
5Guangzhou East 11:30-
42M
10:14
Shenzhen
10:56
Dongguan
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9064
Details of the Train K9064:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -10:20
2Dongguan 11:3111:34
3Guangzhou 12:2712:49
4Shaoguan East 15:0815:14
5Chenzhou 16:5316:59
6Leiyang 17:5417:58
7Hengyang 18:5219:02
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:5421:03
9Changsha 21:4222:02
10Yiyang [Hunan] 23:0823:14
11Changde 00:1400:20
12Shimenxian North 01:4602:20
13Zhangjiajie 03:4603:56
14Jishou 05:3805:44
15Mayang 06:5907:03
16Huaihua 07:5608:16
17Tongren 10:50-
1H11M
10:20
ShenZhen West
11:31
Dongguan
 
1H11M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7110
Details of the Train C7110:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:10
2Pinghu 07:2107:23
3Zhangmutou 07:3407:36
4Changping [Dongguan] 07:4407:46
5Dongguan 07:5607:58
6Guangzhou East 08:3208:45
7Guangzhou 08:55-
41M
10:23
Shenzhen
11:04
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7004
Details of the Train C7004:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:39
2Zhangmutou 10:5911:01
3Changping [Dongguan] 11:0811:10
4Dongguan 11:2011:22
5Guangzhou East 11:55-
41M
10:39
Shenzhen
11:20
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7148
Details of the Train C7148:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:58
2Zhangmutou 11:1811:20
3Changping [Dongguan] 11:2711:29
4Dongguan 11:3911:41
5Guangzhou East 12:14-
41M
10:58
Shenzhen
11:39
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7024
Details of the Train C7024:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:06
2Zhangmutou 11:2711:29
3Changping [Dongguan] 11:3611:38
4Dongguan 11:4811:50
5Guangzhou East 12:22-
42M
11:06
Shenzhen
11:48
Dongguan
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z182
Details of the Train Z182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -11:08
2Dongguan East 11:4011:46
3Huizhou 12:2812:33
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 14:1614:22
5Ganzhou 16:5016:53
6Taihe [Jiangxi] 18:2518:36
7Jian [Jiangxi] 18:5919:03
8Nanchang 21:1921:47
9Jiujiang 23:1023:14
10Macheng 01:1401:21
11Fuyang 03:2003:45
12Heze 06:0406:08
13Liaocheng 07:1507:21
14Zhangjiakou South 14:3314:39
15Datong 17:2517:33
16Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 19:1019:16
17Hohhot East 20:2420:54
18Baotou East 22:2022:24
19Baotou 22:41-
32M
11:08
Shenzhen East
11:40
Dongguan East
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7056
Details of the Train C7056:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:34
2Zhangmutou 11:5411:56
3Changping [Dongguan] 12:0312:05
4Dongguan 12:1512:17
5Guangzhou East 12:50-
45M
11:13
Shenzhen
11:58
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K134
Details of the Train K134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -11:16
2Dongguan East 12:2312:31
3Huizhou 13:1413:20
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 15:0615:25
5Longnan 16:5416:57
6Xinfeng 17:3517:38
7Ganzhou 18:2018:26
8Jian [Jiangxi] 20:2520:28
9Nanchang 23:0023:23
10Jiujiang 00:4000:46
11Macheng 03:2803:35
12Hengchuan 05:1105:14
13Huaibin 06:0206:05
14Fuyang 07:2407:43
15Bozhou 09:0909:14
16Shangqiu 10:2710:34
17Minquan 11:1811:22
18Lankao 11:4411:48
19Kaifeng 12:1912:24
20Zhengzhou 13:1113:40
21Gongyi 14:3614:39
22Yanshi [Henan] 14:5815:01
23Luoyang 15:3815:41
24Xinanxian 16:0816:11
25Sanmenxia 17:3217:43
26Huashan [Shaanxi] 19:4119:44
27Weinan [Shaanxi] 20:3420:36
28Xi'an 21:3221:42
29Xianyang 22:0022:04
30Yangling 22:4322:46
31Baoji 23:5500:03
32Tianshui 01:4101:45
33Gangu 02:2702:29
34Longxi 03:1803:20
35Dingxi 04:1604:18
36Lanzhou 05:44-
1H7M
11:16
ShenZhen West
12:23
Dongguan East
 
1H7M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7034
Details of the Train C7034:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:09
2Zhangmutou 11:2911:31
3Changping [Dongguan] 11:3811:40
4Dongguan 11:5011:52
5Guangzhou East 12:25-
41M
11:25
Shenzhen
12:06
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7046
Details of the Train C7046:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:42
2Zhangmutou 12:0212:04
3Changping [Dongguan] 12:1112:13
4Dongguan 12:2312:25
5Guangzhou East 12:58-
41M
11:42
Shenzhen
12:23
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7166
Details of the Train C7166:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:39
2Pinghu 11:5011:52
3Zhangmutou 12:0312:05
4Changping [Dongguan] 12:1212:14
5Dongguan 12:2412:26
6Guangzhou East 12:58-
41M
11:52
Shenzhen
12:33
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7176
Details of the Train C7176:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:02
2Zhangmutou 12:2212:24
3Changping [Dongguan] 12:3112:33
4Dongguan 12:4312:45
5Guangzhou East 13:1813:21
6Guangzhou 13:31-
41M
12:02
Shenzhen
12:43
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7076
Details of the Train C7076:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:13
2Zhangmutou 12:3312:35
3Changping [Dongguan] 12:4212:44
4Dongguan 12:5412:56
5Guangzhou East 13:29-
41M
12:11
Shenzhen
12:52
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7066
Details of the Train C7066:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:18
2Pinghu 12:2912:31
3Zhangmutou 12:4212:43
4Changping [Dongguan] 12:5012:52
5Dongguan 13:0213:04
6Guangzhou East 13:37-
44M
12:18
Shenzhen
13:02
Dongguan
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K34
Details of the Train K34:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:20
2Dongguan East 13:0413:08
3Huizhou 13:5113:55
4Heyuan 14:4814:52
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 15:4915:52
6Heping 16:4116:50
7Dingnan 17:2217:33
8Ganzhou 19:1719:23
9Jian [Jiangxi] 21:2221:26
10Yingtan 00:4601:05
11Jingdezhen 03:5003:56
12Huangshan 07:3107:34
13Jixixian 08:3108:43
14Xuancheng 10:5110:55
15Wuhu 11:4611:52
16Maanshan 12:4812:51
17Nanjing 14:0314:24
18Changzhou 15:5415:57
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2416:34
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:05-
44M
12:20
Shenzhen
13:04
Dongguan East
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7120
Details of the Train C7120:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:29
2Zhangmutou 12:4912:51
3Changping [Dongguan] 12:5813:00
4Dongguan 13:1013:12
5Guangzhou East 13:45-
41M
12:29
Shenzhen
13:10
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7016
Details of the Train C7016:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:37
2Zhangmutou 12:5712:59
3Changping [Dongguan] 13:0613:08
4Dongguan 13:1813:20
5Guangzhou East 13:5313:58
6Guangzhou 14:08-
41M
12:37
Shenzhen
13:18
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7192
Details of the Train C7192:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:45
2Zhangmutou 13:0513:07
3Changping [Dongguan] 13:1413:16
4Dongguan 13:2613:28
5Guangzhou East 14:00-
41M
12:45
Shenzhen
13:26
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7102
Details of the Train C7102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:55
2Pinghu 13:1113:13
3Zhangmutou 13:2413:26
4Changping [Dongguan] 13:3313:35
5Dongguan 13:4513:47
6Guangzhou East 14:19-
50M
12:55
Shenzhen
13:45
Dongguan
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7096
Details of the Train C7096:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:08
2Pinghu 13:1913:21
3Zhangmutou 13:3213:34
4Changping [Dongguan] 13:4113:43
5Dongguan 13:5313:55
6Guangzhou East 14:27-
45M
13:08
Shenzhen
13:53
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7130
Details of the Train C7130:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:16
2Pinghu 13:2713:29
3Zhangmutou 13:4013:42
4Changping [Dongguan] 13:4913:51
5Dongguan 14:0114:03
6Guangzhou East 14:35-
45M
13:16
Shenzhen
14:01
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7140
Details of the Train C7140:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -20:05
2Zhangmutou 20:2620:28
3Changping [Dongguan] 20:3520:37
4Dongguan 20:4720:49
5Guangzhou East 21:26-
44M
13:33
Shenzhen
14:17
Dongguan
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7112
Details of the Train C7112:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:41
2Pinghu 13:5213:54
3Zhangmutou 14:0514:07
4Changping [Dongguan] 14:1414:16
5Dongguan 14:2614:28
6Guangzhou East 15:00-
45M
13:41
Shenzhen
14:26
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7006
Details of the Train C7006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:55
2Zhangmutou 14:2414:26
3Changping [Dongguan] 14:3314:35
4Dongguan 14:4514:47
5Guangzhou East 15:19-
50M
13:55
Shenzhen
14:45
Dongguan
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7150
Details of the Train C7150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:08
2Pinghu 14:1914:21
3Zhangmutou 14:3214:34
4Changping [Dongguan] 14:4114:43
5Dongguan 14:5314:55
6Guangzhou East 15:28-
45M
14:08
Shenzhen
14:53
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1656
Details of the Train K1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -14:18
2Dongguan East 14:5415:01
3Huizhou 15:4315:47
4Heyuan 16:4016:43
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 17:3817:44
6Longnan 20:0520:09
7Ganzhou 21:3021:34
8Jian [Jiangxi] 23:4023:44
9Nanchang 02:0302:22
10Yangxin 04:4905:19
11Huangshi 05:4705:50
12Ezhou 06:1206:14
13Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:1907:40
14Yunmeng 08:5608:58
15Anlu 09:1509:17
16Suizhou 09:53-
17Xiangyang 12:10-
36M
14:18
Shenzhen East
14:54
Dongguan East
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7026
Details of the Train C7026:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:18
2Pinghu 14:2914:31
3Zhangmutou 14:4214:44
4Changping [Dongguan] 14:5114:53
5Dongguan 15:0315:05
6Guangzhou East 15:37-
45M
14:18
Shenzhen
15:03
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7156
Details of the Train C7156:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:56
2Pinghu 18:1218:14
3Zhangmutou 18:2618:28
4Changping [Dongguan] 18:3518:37
5Dongguan 18:4718:49
6Guangzhou East 19:24-
41M
14:30
Shenzhen
15:11
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T8370
Details of the Train T8370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:31
2Dongguan East 15:1615:19
3Huizhou 16:0216:07
4Heyuan 17:0017:09
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 18:1018:33
6Huacheng 19:1519:18
7Xingning 19:3219:36
8Meizhou 20:37-
45M
14:31
Shenzhen
15:16
Dongguan East
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
C7058
Details of the Train C7058:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:39
2Zhangmutou 14:5915:01
3Changping [Dongguan] 15:0815:10
4Dongguan 15:2015:22
5Guangzhou East 15:5516:03
6Guangzhou 16:13-
41M
14:39
Shenzhen
15:20
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7036
Details of the Train C7036:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:47
2Zhangmutou 15:0715:09
3Changping [Dongguan] 15:1615:18
4Dongguan 15:2815:30
5Guangzhou East 16:02-
41M
14:47
Shenzhen
15:28
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7048
Details of the Train C7048:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:21
2Zhangmutou 15:4115:43
3Changping [Dongguan] 15:5015:52
4Dongguan 16:0216:04
5Guangzhou East 16:37-
45M
15:07
Shenzhen
15:52
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7168
Details of the Train C7168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:15
2Pinghu 15:2615:28
3Zhangmutou 15:3915:41
4Changping [Dongguan] 15:4815:50
5Dongguan 16:0016:02
6Guangzhou East 16:34-
45M
15:15
Shenzhen
16:00
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7078
Details of the Train C7078:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:23
2Pinghu 15:3415:36
3Zhangmutou 15:4715:49
4Changping [Dongguan] 15:5615:58
5Dongguan 16:0816:10
6Guangzhou East 16:47-
45M
15:23
Shenzhen
16:08
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z8006
Details of the Train Z8006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:30
2Dongguan East 16:2716:31
3Huizhou 17:1217:15
4Heyuan 18:06-
57M
15:30
Shenzhen
16:27
Dongguan East
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
C7178
Details of the Train C7178:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:31
2Pinghu 15:4215:44
3Zhangmutou 15:5515:57
4Changping [Dongguan] 16:0416:06
5Dongguan 16:1616:18
6Guangzhou East 16:53-
45M
15:31
Shenzhen
16:16
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7068
Details of the Train C7068:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:40
2Pinghu 15:5115:53
3Zhangmutou 16:0416:06
4Changping [Dongguan] 16:1316:15
5Dongguan 16:2516:27
6Guangzhou East 17:0017:04
7Guangzhou 17:14-
45M
15:40
Shenzhen
16:25
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7122
Details of the Train C7122:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:52
2Zhangmutou 16:1216:14
3Changping [Dongguan] 16:2116:23
4Dongguan 16:3316:35
5Guangzhou East 17:12-
41M
15:52
Shenzhen
16:33
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7194
Details of the Train C7194:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:02
2Zhangmutou 16:2216:24
3Changping [Dongguan] 16:3116:33
4Dongguan 16:4316:45
5Guangzhou East 17:18-
41M
16:02
Shenzhen
16:43
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7018
Details of the Train C7018:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:20
2Zhangmutou 16:4116:43
3Changping [Dongguan] 16:5016:52
4Dongguan 17:0217:04
5Guangzhou East 17:3717:40
6Guangzhou 17:50-
42M
16:20
Shenzhen
17:02
Dongguan
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7104
Details of the Train C7104:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:30
2Zhangmutou 16:5016:52
3Changping [Dongguan] 16:5917:01
4Dongguan 17:1117:13
5Guangzhou East 17:46-
45M
16:26
Shenzhen
17:11
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7098
Details of the Train C7098:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:40
2Zhangmutou 17:0017:02
3Changping [Dongguan] 17:0917:11
4Dongguan 17:2117:23
5Guangzhou East 17:56-
41M
16:38
Shenzhen
17:19
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7132
Details of the Train C7132:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:58
2Pinghu 17:0917:11
3Zhangmutou 17:2217:24
4Changping [Dongguan] 17:3117:33
5Dongguan 17:4317:45
6Guangzhou East 18:1718:28
7Guangzhou 18:38-
45M
16:44
Shenzhen
17:29
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K824
Details of the Train K824:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -16:50
2Dongguan East 17:2517:40
3Huizhou 18:2318:28
4Heyuan 19:2119:24
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 20:2120:24
6Jiujiang 06:1806:30
7Wuxue 07:2307:33
8Qichun 08:0108:05
9Xishui 08:2508:29
10Huangzhou 08:5309:03
11Macheng 09:4309:49
12Xinxian 10:3010:33
13Guangshan 10:5811:00
14Hengchuan 11:1411:20
15Xixian [Henan] 11:5311:56
16Luoshan 12:17-
17Xinyang 13:10-
35M
16:50
Shenzhen East
17:25
Dongguan East
 
35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7114
Details of the Train C7114:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:34
2Zhangmutou 17:5417:56
3Changping [Dongguan] 18:0318:05
4Dongguan 18:1518:17
5Guangzhou East 18:51-
41M
16:56
Shenzhen
17:37
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7142
Details of the Train C7142:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:04
2Pinghu 17:2117:23
3Zhangmutou 17:3417:36
4Changping [Dongguan] 17:4317:45
5Dongguan 17:5517:57
6Guangzhou East 18:3018:32
7Guangzhou 18:42-
51M
17:04
Shenzhen
17:55
Dongguan
 
51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7008
Details of the Train C7008:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:17
2Pinghu 17:2817:31
3Zhangmutou 17:4217:44
4Changping [Dongguan] 17:5217:54
5Dongguan 18:0418:06
6Guangzhou East 18:37-
47M
17:17
Shenzhen
18:04
Dongguan
 
47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1092
Details of the Train K1092:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -17:26
2Dongguan East 18:1118:18
3Huizhou 19:0119:06
4Heyuan 19:5920:03
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 21:0021:12
6Ganzhou 00:0900:13
7Jian [Jiangxi] 02:2602:37
8Nanchang 05:1705:39
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 09:4009:52
10Jingmen 13:3713:40
11Yichang East 15:2315:43
12Enshi 20:3420:40
13Lichuan 21:2421:35
14Wanzhou 23:1023:20
15Dazhou 04:5105:14
16Nanchong 06:5407:00
17Suining 07:4107:47
18Daying East 08:1008:14
19Chengdu East 09:26-
45M
17:26
Shenzhen East
18:11
Dongguan East
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7152
Details of the Train C7152:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:17
2Zhangmutou 17:3817:40
3Changping [Dongguan] 17:4717:49
4Dongguan 17:5918:01
5Guangzhou East 18:35-
46M
17:26
Shenzhen
18:12
Dongguan
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7028
Details of the Train C7028:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:40
2Zhangmutou 18:0018:02
3Changping [Dongguan] 18:0918:11
4Dongguan 18:2118:23
5Guangzhou East 18:5518:58
6Guangzhou 19:08-
41M
17:40
Shenzhen
18:21
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7158
Details of the Train C7158:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -20:50
2Zhangmutou 21:1021:12
3Changping [Dongguan] 21:1921:20
4Dongguan 21:3021:32
5Guangzhou East 22:06-
42M
17:49
Shenzhen
18:31
Dongguan
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7038
Details of the Train C7038:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -18:02
2Pinghu 18:1318:15
3Zhangmutou 18:2618:28
4Changping [Dongguan] 18:3518:37
5Dongguan 18:4718:49
6Guangzhou East 19:22-
45M
18:02
Shenzhen
18:47
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K92
Details of the Train K92:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -18:03
2Dongguan East 19:0019:06
3Huizhou 19:4919:55
4Heyuan 20:4820:51
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 21:4821:51
6Ganzhou 00:5601:01
7Nanchang 05:2905:52
8Jiujiang 07:0907:18
9Huangmei 08:0308:06
10Susong 08:2108:24
11Taihu 08:4808:51
12Tianzhushan 09:1209:15
13Anqing West 09:4509:51
14Tongcheng 10:1610:20
15Lujiang 10:4410:47
16Hefei 12:1712:57
17Bengbu 15:4216:16
18Mingguang 16:5417:03
19Chuzhou North 17:4617:50
20Yangzhou 19:2119:25
21Taizhou [Jiangsu] 20:27-
57M
18:03
Shenzhen East
19:00
Dongguan East
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Z148
Details of the Train Z148:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -18:15
2Dongguan East 18:5218:58
3Huizhou 19:4019:45
4Ganzhou 00:1600:20
5Fuyang 09:5309:59
6Shangqiu 11:3011:34
7Kaifeng 12:3912:41
8Zhengzhou 13:19-
37M
18:15
Shenzhen East
18:52
Dongguan East
 
37M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7060
Details of the Train C7060:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -18:13
2Zhangmutou 18:3418:36
3Changping [Dongguan] 18:4318:45
4Dongguan 18:5518:57
5Guangzhou East 19:29-
45M
18:18
Shenzhen
19:03
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7050
Details of the Train C7050:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -18:27
2Zhangmutou 18:5018:52
3Changping [Dongguan] 18:5919:01
4Dongguan 19:1119:13
5Guangzhou East 19:45-
44M
18:27
Shenzhen
19:11
Dongguan
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7170
Details of the Train C7170:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -18:31
2Zhangmutou 18:5118:53
3Changping [Dongguan] 19:0019:02
4Dongguan 19:1219:14
5Guangzhou East 19:47-
42M
18:37
Shenzhen
19:19
Dongguan
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7080
Details of the Train C7080:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -18:46
2Pinghu 19:0119:03
3Zhangmutou 19:1419:16
4Changping [Dongguan] 19:2319:25
5Dongguan 19:3519:37
6Guangzhou East 20:0920:15
7Guangzhou 20:25-
49M
18:46
Shenzhen
19:35
Dongguan
 
49M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7180
Details of the Train C7180:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:00
2Pinghu 19:1119:13
3Zhangmutou 19:2419:26
4Changping [Dongguan] 19:3319:35
5Dongguan 19:4519:47
6Guangzhou East 20:19-
45M
18:58
Shenzhen
19:43
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7124
Details of the Train C7124:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:06
2Pinghu 19:1719:19
3Zhangmutou 19:3019:32
4Changping [Dongguan] 19:3919:41
5Dongguan 19:5119:53
6Guangzhou East 20:25-
45M
19:06
Shenzhen
19:51
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1020
Details of the Train K1020:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -19:10
2Dongguan East 19:5019:55
3Huizhou 20:3820:43
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 22:3722:49
5Ganzhou 01:3901:43
6Jian [Jiangxi] 03:4303:47
7Nanchang 06:0806:35
8Jiujiang 08:26-
40M
19:10
Shenzhen East
19:50
Dongguan East
 
40M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7196
Details of the Train C7196:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:18
2Zhangmutou 19:3819:40
3Changping [Dongguan] 19:4719:49
4Dongguan 19:5920:01
5Guangzhou East 20:34-
41M
19:18
Shenzhen
19:59
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7070
Details of the Train C7070:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:25
2Pinghu 19:3619:38
3Zhangmutou 19:4919:51
4Changping [Dongguan] 19:5820:00
5Dongguan 20:1020:12
6Guangzhou East 20:46-
45M
19:25
Shenzhen
20:10
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9084
Details of the Train K9084:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -19:30
2Dongguan 20:4820:57
3Guangzhou 21:5622:21
4Shaoguan East 00:4000:46
5Hengyang 04:0704:13
6Shaodong 05:4805:51
7Shaoyang 06:1306:41
8Loudi 07:52-
1H18M
19:30
ShenZhen West
20:48
Dongguan
 
1H18M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K9076
Details of the Train K9076:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:30
2Dongguan 20:2320:26
3Guangzhou 21:2321:48
4Shaoguan East 00:0700:21
5Changsha 05:5606:08
6Yiyang [Hunan] 07:2407:36
7Changde 08:36-
44M
19:39
Shenzhen East
20:23
Dongguan
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7106
Details of the Train C7106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:44
2Zhangmutou 20:0420:06
3Changping [Dongguan] 20:1320:15
4Dongguan 20:2520:27
5Guangzhou East 21:00-
41M
19:40
Shenzhen
20:21
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7100
Details of the Train C7100:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:50
2Zhangmutou 20:1020:12
3Changping [Dongguan] 20:1920:21
4Dongguan 20:3120:33
5Guangzhou East 21:08-
41M
19:50
Shenzhen
20:31
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7020
Details of the Train C7020:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:59
2Pinghu 20:1020:12
3Zhangmutou 20:2320:25
4Changping [Dongguan] 20:3220:34
5Dongguan 20:4420:46
6Guangzhou East 21:18-
41M
19:58
Shenzhen
20:39
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7134
Details of the Train C7134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -09:54
2Pinghu 10:0710:09
3Zhangmutou 10:2110:23
4Changping [Dongguan] 10:3010:32
5Dongguan 10:4210:44
6Guangzhou East 11:18-
41M
20:10
Shenzhen
20:51
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7116
Details of the Train C7116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -21:00
2Pinghu 21:1121:13
3Zhangmutou 21:2421:26
4Changping [Dongguan] 21:3321:35
5Dongguan 21:4521:47
6Guangzhou East 22:19-
41M
20:23
Shenzhen
21:04
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7010
Details of the Train C7010:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -20:32
2Pinghu 20:4320:45
3Zhangmutou 20:5620:58
4Changping [Dongguan] 21:0521:07
5Dongguan 21:1721:19
6Guangzhou East 21:5121:58
7Guangzhou 22:08-
45M
20:32
Shenzhen
21:17
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7144
Details of the Train C7144:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -20:48
2Zhangmutou 21:0821:10
3Changping [Dongguan] 21:1721:19
4Dongguan 21:2921:31
5Guangzhou East 22:04-
45M
20:41
Shenzhen
21:26
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7154
Details of the Train C7154:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -20:31
2Zhangmutou 20:5120:53
3Changping [Dongguan] 21:0021:02
4Dongguan 21:1221:14
5Guangzhou East 21:47-
50M
20:54
Shenzhen
21:44
Dongguan
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9018
Details of the Train K9018:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -21:00
2Dongguan 21:5722:00
3Guangzhou 22:5423:09
4Shaoguan East 01:2801:34
5Hengyang 05:0105:07
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 06:3206:41
7Changsha 07:36-
57M
21:00
Shenzhen
21:57
Dongguan
 
57M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7160
Details of the Train C7160:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -21:03
2Pinghu 21:2021:21
3Zhangmutou 21:3221:34
4Changping [Dongguan] 21:4121:43
5Dongguan 21:5321:55
6Guangzhou East 22:27-
50M
21:03
Shenzhen
21:53
Dongguan
 
50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7030
Details of the Train C7030:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -21:16
2Pinghu 21:2721:29
3Zhangmutou 21:4021:42
4Changping [Dongguan] 21:4921:51
5Dongguan 22:0122:03
6Guangzhou East 22:35-
45M
21:16
Shenzhen
22:01
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9094
Details of the Train K9094:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -21:30
2Dongguan 22:4222:45
3Guangzhou 23:38-
4Hengyang 05:55-
1H12M
21:30
ShenZhen West
22:42
Dongguan
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7052
Details of the Train C7052:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -22:07
2Pinghu 22:2622:28
3Zhangmutou 22:3922:41
4Changping [Dongguan] 22:4822:50
5Dongguan 23:0023:02
6Guangzhou East 23:34-
45M
21:42
Shenzhen
22:27
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9122
Details of the Train K9122:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -21:50
2Dongguan 22:3322:36
3Guangzhou 23:2823:46
4Shaoguan East 02:0402:12
5Chenzhou 03:50-
6Hengyang 05:48-
43M
21:50
Shenzhen East
22:33
Dongguan
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7172
Details of the Train C7172:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -09:17
2Pinghu 09:2809:30
3Zhangmutou 09:4109:42
4Changping [Dongguan] 09:4909:51
5Dongguan 10:0110:02
6Guangzhou East 10:36-
41M
21:54
Shenzhen
22:35
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7182
Details of the Train C7182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -22:03
2Zhangmutou 22:2322:25
3Changping [Dongguan] 22:3222:34
4Dongguan 22:4422:46
5Guangzhou East 23:18-
41M
22:03
Shenzhen
22:44
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7062
Details of the Train C7062:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -22:19
2Zhangmutou 22:3922:41
3Changping [Dongguan] 22:4822:50
4Dongguan 23:0023:02
5Guangzhou East 23:35-
41M
22:19
Shenzhen
23:00
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7198
Details of the Train C7198:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -22:27
2Zhangmutou 22:4722:49
3Changping [Dongguan] 22:5622:58
4Dongguan 23:0823:10
5Guangzhou East 23:43-
41M
22:27
Shenzhen
23:08
Dongguan
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7082
Details of the Train C7082:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -22:37
2Pinghu 22:4822:50
3Zhangmutou 23:0123:03
4Changping [Dongguan] 23:1023:12
5Dongguan 23:2223:24
6Guangzhou East 23:56-
45M
22:37
Shenzhen
23:22
Dongguan
 
45M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K106
Details of the Train K106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:20
2Dongguan East 11:1011:16
3Huizhou 11:5912:05
4Heyuan 12:5813:01
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 13:5814:04
6Dingnan 15:4616:03
7Ganzhou 17:4117:45
8Jian [Jiangxi] 19:4419:48
9Nanchang 22:2822:48
10Hengchuan 04:3904:42
11Fuyang 06:2806:36
12Bozhou 07:4307:47
13Shangqiu South 08:3008:36
14Caoxian 09:1409:16
15Heze 09:4709:49
16Yanggu 10:5410:58
17Liaocheng 11:2511:31
18Qinghecheng 12:2312:25
19Hengshui 13:1813:25
20Suning 14:1414:16
21Renqiu 14:4114:43
22Bazhou 15:1915:21
23Beijing West 16:27-
51M
10:30
Shenzhen
11:21
Dongguan East
 
51M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K486
Details of the Train K486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -11:05
2Dongguan 11:5812:01
3Guangzhou 12:5913:17
4Shaoguan East 15:3615:44
5Chenzhou 17:2317:29
6Hengyang 19:1419:22
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 20:4720:57
8Xiangtan 21:2221:27
9Loudi 22:3422:40
10Huaihua 02:3702:52
11Guiyang 08:58-
12Chongqing West 13:3814:16
13Chengdu East 17:3317:33
53M
11:05
Shenzhen
11:58
Dongguan
 
53M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T212
Details of the Train T212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:08
2Dongguan East 13:4913:52
3Huizhou 14:3414:38
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 16:2016:23
5Ganzhou 18:5719:17
6Jian [Jiangxi] 21:0821:12
7Yingtan 00:1300:19
8Shangrao 01:3301:39
9Quzhou 02:4002:43
10Jinhua 03:4103:47
11Yiwu 04:1704:20
12Hangzhou East 05:3905:45
13Haining 06:2206:25
14Jiaxing 06:5006:53
15Shanghai South 07:58-
41M
13:08
Shenzhen
13:49
Dongguan East
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K536
Details of the Train K536:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:02
2Dongguan 14:5614:59
3Guangzhou 15:5116:03
4Shaoguan East 18:2118:26
5Hengyang 22:0222:08
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 23:3323:40
7Changsha 00:1900:39
8Yiyang [Hunan] 01:4501:51
9Changde 02:5102:57
10Shimenxian North 04:0304:18
11Dangyang 06:5907:01
12Jingmen 07:4007:45
13Yicheng 08:3908:42
14Xiangyang 09:3010:05
15Dengzhou 11:0711:10
16Nanyang 11:5411:57
17Ruzhou 14:04-
18Luoyang 15:32-
53M
13:56
Shenzhen
14:49
Dongguan
 
53M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K830
Details of the Train K830:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -14:12
2Dongguan 14:5815:02
3Guangzhou 16:0116:22
4Foshan 16:4616:52
5Zhaoqing 18:0818:14
6Yangchun 20:3120:34
7Maoming 21:5622:11
8Maoming West 22:2422:55
9Yulin [Guangxi] 01:3401:46
10Guigang 02:4702:51
11Liuzhou 05:2005:42
12Yizhou 06:4906:54
13Jinchengjiang 07:4407:52
14Nandan 08:4908:56
15Mawei 09:5109:58
16Duyun 11:0811:13
17Guiyang 12:3212:54
18Liupanshui 17:2017:38
19Yibin 00:2500:30
20Zigong 01:5702:02
21Neijiang 02:4702:58
22Jianyang [Sichuan] 05:1505:19
23Chengdu 06:40-
46M
14:12
Shenzhen East
14:58
Dongguan
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K238
Details of the Train K238:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -15:19
2Dongguan 16:3016:44
3Guangzhou 17:3617:58
4Shaoguan East 20:2220:38
5Chenzhou 22:1722:23
6Hengyang 00:3000:40
7Zhuzhou [hunan] 02:2002:29
8Changsha 03:0803:26
9Yueyang 04:5004:56
10Chibi 07:0207:04
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 08:5109:19
12Guangshui 11:0611:11
13Xinyang 12:0012:04
14Zhumadian 13:0413:14
15Luohe 14:0514:15
16Pingdingshan 16:0316:14
17Baofeng 16:5016:55
18Luoyang 18:4619:04
19Mianchi 19:5720:00
20Sanmenxia 20:5120:54
21Huashan [Shaanxi] 22:3822:40
22Weinan [Shaanxi] 23:2823:30
23Xi'an 00:1700:34
24Hancheng 03:4303:58
25Houma 05:3305:37
26Linfen 06:2506:31
27Hongtong 06:4906:52
28Huozhou 07:2907:32
29Lingshi 08:0808:11
30Jiexiu 08:4108:46
31Pingyao 09:0709:12
32Qixian [Shanxi] 09:2709:29
33Taigu 09:4809:51
34Yuci 10:1810:23
35Taiyuan 10:50-
1H11M
15:19
ShenZhen West
16:30
Dongguan
 
1H11M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9006
Details of the Train K9006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -15:23
2Dongguan 16:0716:10
3Guangzhou 17:0217:24
4Shaoguan East 19:4219:56
5Hengyang 23:2023:26
6Zhuzhou [hunan] 01:0801:17
7Xiangtan 01:4201:50
8Loudi 03:0503:11
9Lengshuijiang East 04:0704:12
10Xinhua [Hunan] 04:3004:35
11Xupu 06:0306:07
12Huaihua 07:4508:10
13Jishou 09:3509:43
14Zhangjiajie 11:48-
44M
15:23
Shenzhen East
16:07
Dongguan
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1282
Details of the Train K1282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -15:40
2Dongguan East 16:1516:21
3Huizhou 17:0317:08
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 18:5419:00
5Ganzhou 22:0122:05
6Nanchang 02:1602:35
7Jiujiang 04:3004:36
8Qichun 06:2906:34
9Huangzhou 07:1807:33
10Macheng 08:1408:20
11Xinxian 09:0409:07
12Guangshan 09:3309:38
13Huaibin 10:2710:30
14Funan 10:4410:47
15Fuyang 11:2011:30
16Bozhou 12:5313:08
17Shangqiu South 13:5113:54
18Caoxian 14:3414:37
19Heze 15:0815:15
20Liaocheng 16:43-
21Yancheng [Shandong] 18:1018:12
22Jinan 18:50-
35M
15:40
Shenzhen East
16:15
Dongguan East
 
35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
T102
Details of the Train T102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:00
2Dongguan East 16:4516:51
3Huizhou 17:3317:38
4Heyuan 18:2918:32
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 19:2719:30
6Ganzhou 22:1322:33
7Yingtan 03:3003:38
8Shangrao 04:3904:46
9Jiangshan 05:5706:00
10Jinhua 07:1007:17
11Yiwu 08:0008:03
12Hangzhou East 09:1309:19
13Jiaxing 10:0710:10
14Shanghai South 11:06-
42M
16:00
Shenzhen
16:42
Dongguan East
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K9060
Details of the Train K9060:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -17:18
2Dongguan 18:3318:36
3Guangzhou 19:2819:50
4Guangzhou North 20:1220:45
5Shaoguan East 22:4522:51
6Chenzhou 00:3000:36
7Hengyang 02:2102:27
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 03:5204:11
9Xiangtan 04:3604:44
10Xiangxiang 05:1205:18
11Loudi 06:0006:10
12Lianyuan 06:4706:51
13Xinhua [Hunan] 07:3007:33
14Anhua 08:0708:10
15Dizhuang 08:5408:56
16Xupu 09:1209:15
17Chenxi 09:5110:03
18Huaihua 10:55-
1H15M
17:18
ShenZhen West
18:33
Dongguan
 
1H15M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K116
Details of the Train K116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:34
2Dongguan East 18:1918:27
3Huizhou 19:1019:18
4Dingnan 23:0323:06
5Longnan 23:2523:29
6Ganzhou 00:5000:53
7Jian [Jiangxi] 02:5102:55
8Nanchang 05:23-
9Jiujiang 06:50-
49M
17:34
Shenzhen
18:23
Dongguan East
 
49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Z186
Details of the Train Z186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:50
2Dongguan East 20:3220:37
3Huizhou 21:1921:23
4Heyuan 22:1422:17
5Ganzhou 01:5501:59
6Jian [Jiangxi] 03:5804:02
7Nanchang West 06:0406:19
8Jiujiang 07:2407:28
9Macheng 09:2909:31
10Fuyang 11:2711:50
11Bozhou 12:4212:46
12Shangqiu South 13:2213:25
13Heze 14:1814:21
14Liaocheng 15:3015:36
15Hengshui 17:1617:21
16Bazhou 18:3918:41
17Tianjin 20:0320:12
18Tangshan [Hebei] 21:2521:29
19Shanhaiguan 23:2123:27
20Jinzhou [Liaoning] 01:2501:31
21Goubangzi 02:1102:13
22Panjin 02:4002:44
23Haicheng 03:4203:45
24Anshan 04:1104:14
25Liaoyang 04:33-
26Shenyang North 05:3005:30
42M
19:50
Shenzhen
20:32
Dongguan East
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2

Dongguan to Shenzhen Train:

Nearly 90 high speed trains run from Dongguan to Shenzhen, taking 40-50 minutes for a single trip and with the frequency of about ten minutes. 
30 normal trains are serving for passengers as well. Due to different stopping stations and running speeds, the single trip usually takes 30 minutes to 2 hours.


See detailed Shenzhen Train Schedule & Dongguan Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Shenzhen to:

Major Rail Lines from Dongguan to:
- Last modified on Jul. 12, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)