Home / Train /

Suzhou to Jiaxing Train

Nowadays, 26 Suzhou to Jiaxing high speed trains are available. They are traveling from Suzhou Railway Station or Suzhou North Railway Station to Jiaxing South Railway Station, taking 1-1.5 hours to finish the overall travel distance of 126-307 kilometers (78-190 miles). The ticket fare for a first class seat is from CNY 100 to CNY 126.5 and for a second class seat is from CNY 62 to CNY 78.5.

Besides, 16 normal speed trains are in service from Suzhou Railway Station to Jiaxing Railway Station, taking about 2.5-3.5 hours. A hard seat costs CNY 24.5-28.5, and the price of a soft sleeper is CNY 114.5-118.5 and of a hard sleeper is CNY 78.5-82.5.
 

Suzhou to Jiaxing Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G7503
Details of the Train G7503:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:16
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:2307:28
3Kunshan south 07:3907:41
4Shanghai Hongqiao 07:5908:03
5Jiaxing South 08:3108:33
6Hangzhou East 08:5608:59
7Shaoxing North 09:1809:20
8Ningbo 09:5310:00
9Fenghua 10:1710:19
10Ninghai 10:3410:36
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:06-
1H15M
07:16
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:31
Jiaxing South
 
1H15M
G7503
Details of the Train G7503:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:16
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:2307:28
3Kunshan south 07:3907:41
4Shanghai Hongqiao 07:5908:03
5Jiaxing South 08:3108:33
6Hangzhou East 08:5608:59
7Shaoxing North 09:1809:20
8Ningbo 09:5310:00
9Fenghua 10:1710:19
10Ninghai 10:3410:36
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:06-
1H3M
07:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
08:31
Jiaxing South
 
1H3M
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:32
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:48
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1309:21
9Jiaxing South 09:3009:32
10Tongxiang 09:4209:48
11Hangzhou East 10:0610:13
12Shaoxing East 10:4010:42
13Ningbo 11:1011:25
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
15Wenling 12:3212:34
16Yueqing 12:5813:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0215:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2515:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Jinjiang 16:3316:35
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Yunxiao 17:4117:43
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
1H27M
08:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:30
Jiaxing South
 
1H27M
G7505
Details of the Train G7505:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:13
2Zhenjiang South 07:3207:34
3Changzhou North 07:5107:53
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:1008:12
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2308:25
6Kunshan south 08:3608:38
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5508:57
8Jiaxing South 09:2509:28
9Hangzhou East 09:5109:56
10Shaoxing North 10:1510:18
11Yuyao North 10:3610:39
12Ningbo 10:58-
1H0M
08:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:25
Jiaxing South
 
1H0M
G7313
Details of the Train G7313:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:10
2Zhenjiang 07:3007:32
3Changzhou 07:5507:57
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:1108:13
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:2608:28
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:3508:37
7Kunshan south 08:4908:52
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:1009:15
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:4209:47
10Jiaxing South 09:5509:58
11Tongxiang 10:0910:14
12Hangzhou East 10:3210:35
13Jiande 11:1611:18
14Huangshan North 12:00-
1H18M
08:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:54
Jiaxing South
 
1H18M
G7349
Details of the Train G7349:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:30
2Zhenjiang South 07:4907:51
3Changzhou North 08:0808:10
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:2708:29
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:4008:42
6Shanghai Hongqiao 09:0709:10
7Jiaxing South 09:3709:40
8Hangzhou East 10:0410:09
9Yiwu 10:4210:45
10Yongkang South 11:1811:20
11Jinyun West 11:3011:32
12Lishui [Zhejiang] 11:4511:47
13Wenzhou South 12:23-
54M
08:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:36
Jiaxing South
 
54M
G1377
Details of the Train G1377:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:39
2Zhenjiang South 07:5808:00
3Changzhou North 08:1708:19
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:3608:39
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:5008:52
6Kunshan south 09:0309:05
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2209:26
8Jinshan North 09:4409:46
9Jiaxing South 10:0010:03
10Hangzhou East 10:2610:29
11Yiwu 11:0111:08
12Jinhua 11:2411:27
13Shangrao 12:1012:17
14Yingtan North 12:4312:46
15Nanchang West 13:2113:26
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:0814:10
17Pingxiang North 14:2814:30
18Changsha South 15:0015:13
19Xiangtan North 15:2715:29
20Shaoshan South 15:4315:50
21Loudi South 16:0716:09
22Xupu South 16:4516:47
23Huaihua South 17:0817:12
24Kaili South 18:1018:12
25Guiyang North 18:5018:56
26Anshun West 19:2619:28
27Panzhou 20:0720:09
28Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 20:2920:31
29Qujing North 20:4820:50
30Kunming South 21:25-
1H8M
08:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:00
Jiaxing South
 
1H8M
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Dantu 08:0608:08
4Changzhou 08:2608:28
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4208:44
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:5708:59
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
1H15M
08:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
10:14
Jiaxing South
 
1H15M
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Dantu 08:0608:08
4Changzhou 08:2608:28
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4208:44
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:5708:59
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
1H6M
09:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:14
Jiaxing South
 
1H6M
G7507
Details of the Train G7507:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:24
2Danyang North 08:4908:51
3Changzhou North 09:0209:04
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:2109:23
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:3409:36
6Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5910:14
7Jiaxing South 10:4110:43
8Hangzhou East 11:0611:08
9Shaoxing North 11:2711:29
10Yuyao North 11:4711:49
11Ningbo 12:08-
1H5M
09:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:41
Jiaxing South
 
1H5M
G7589
Details of the Train G7589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:53
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:1107:13
3Bengbu South 07:3607:38
4Dingyuan 07:5407:56
5Chuzhou 08:1408:16
6Nanjing South 08:3408:46
7Zhenjiang South 09:0609:08
8Changzhou North 09:2509:32
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5409:56
10Kunshan south 10:0810:10
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:2810:33
12Jiaxing South 11:0211:06
13Tongxiang 11:1711:19
14Hangzhou East 11:3711:43
15Shaoxing North 12:0212:04
16Ningbo 12:37-
1H5M
09:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:00
Jiaxing South
 
1H5M
D3135
Details of the Train D3135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:09
2Zhenjiang 08:3708:39
3Danyang 08:5108:58
4Changzhou 09:1409:16
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3109:33
6Wuxi New District 09:4109:43
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5510:02
8Kunshan south 10:1410:17
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:3710:40
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0511:17
11Jiaxing South 11:2511:27
12Haining West 11:4311:56
13Hangzhou East 12:1012:15
14Hangzhou South 12:2412:26
15Yuyao North 12:5512:57
16Ningbo 13:1813:25
17Ninghai 13:5313:55
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
19Yandangshan 14:4514:47
20Wenzhou South 15:1715:19
21Ruian 15:3015:32
22Cangnan 15:4815:50
23Fuding 16:0516:07
24Fuan 16:3716:39
25Fuzhou South 17:2417:28
26Putian 17:5918:01
27Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2618:28
28Jinjiang 18:3918:51
29Xiamen North 19:0919:14
30Zhangzhou 19:3519:37
31Longshanzhen 19:5619:58
32Longyan 20:2520:29
33Gutianhuizhi 20:4520:47
34Guanzhishan 21:0421:06
35Changting South 21:2321:25
36Ruijin 21:4121:43
37Yudu 22:1122:13
38Ganzhou 22:40-
1H23M
10:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:25
Jiaxing South
 
1H23M
G7591
Details of the Train G7591:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -07:50
2Chizhou 08:0708:09
3Tongling 08:2508:27
4Fanchang West 08:4008:42
5Wuhu 08:5909:01
6Maanshan East 09:1809:20
7Nanjing South 09:3709:42
8Zhenjiang 10:0810:10
9Danyang 10:2310:29
10Changzhou 10:4410:46
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:0011:02
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:1711:19
13Kunshan south 11:3211:37
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:5512:00
15Jiaxing South 12:2812:35
16Hangzhou East 12:5913:07
17Yiwu 13:3913:45
18Jinhua South 14:0214:04
19Jinyun West 14:3114:33
20Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:4614:48
21Qingtian 15:0815:10
22Wenzhou South 15:29-
1H9M
11:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:28
Jiaxing South
 
1H9M
G7791
Details of the Train G7791:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -06:33
2Donghaixian 06:4606:48
3Xinyi [Jiangsu] South 07:0307:05
4Pizhou East 07:1607:18
5Xuzhou East 07:4108:00
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:1808:20
7Bengbu South 08:4308:47
8Dingyuan 09:0309:05
9Chuzhou 09:2309:25
10Nanjing South 09:4310:03
11Zhenjiang South 10:2210:24
12Changzhou North 10:4110:58
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:2111:23
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:4711:49
15Jiaxing South 12:1612:20
16Hangzhou East 12:4512:51
17Fuyang [Zhejiang] 13:1213:15
18Tonglu 13:2913:31
19Jiande 13:4513:47
20Qiandaohu 13:5814:00
21Jixi North 14:2414:26
22Huangshan North 14:41-
53M
11:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:16
Jiaxing South
 
53M
G7375
Details of the Train G7375:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -09:30
2Nanjing South 10:1810:24
3Zhenjiang South 10:4410:56
4Changzhou North 11:1311:15
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:3211:37
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:4811:50
7Kunshan south 12:0112:10
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:2712:45
9Jinshan North 13:0313:05
10Jiaxing South 13:1913:21
11Hangzhou East 13:4413:47
12Zhuji 14:1014:16
13Yiwu 14:3014:33
14Quzhou 15:0515:13
15Jiangshan 15:25-
1H10M
12:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:18
Jiaxing South
 
1H10M
G7193
Details of the Train G7193:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou North -11:45
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:0112:07
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:1912:21
4Shanghai Hongqiao 12:4412:50
5Songjiang South 13:0413:10
6Jiaxing South 13:2813:31
7Hangzhou East 13:5413:59
8Fuyang [Zhejiang] 14:2014:21
9Tonglu 14:3514:36
10Jiande 14:5014:52
11Qiandaohu 15:0315:05
12Huangshan North 15:40-
1H5M
12:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:26
Jiaxing South
 
1H5M
G7595
Details of the Train G7595:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -10:33
2Nanjing South 11:2211:27
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:1112:13
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:2412:29
5Kunshan south 12:4012:42
6Shanghai Hongqiao 12:5913:05
7Jiaxing South 13:3313:36
8Hangzhou East 13:5914:12
9Shaoxing North 14:3114:33
10Ningbo 15:08-
1H1M
12:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:30
Jiaxing South
 
1H1M
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:19
2Changzhou 12:0212:04
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1912:21
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3612:39
5Kunshan south 12:5112:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1313:18
7Jiaxing South 13:4713:49
8Yuhang 14:0814:10
9Hangzhou East 14:2014:25
10Yuyao North 14:5915:03
11Ningbo 15:2615:30
12Ninghai 15:5816:00
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3016:32
14Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:0817:11
15Wenzhou South 17:2517:28
16Cangnan 17:5117:53
17Fuan 18:3418:36
18Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0619:08
19Fuzhou South 19:2719:31
20Putian 20:0120:03
21Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:2820:30
22Xiamen North 20:5921:03
23Longyan 22:01-
1H8M
12:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:47
Jiaxing South
 
1H8M
G7315
Details of the Train G7315:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -12:51
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:0513:07
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:2213:24
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 13:3113:32
5Kunshan south 13:4213:44
6Shanghai Hongqiao 14:0214:05
7Jiaxing South 14:3314:38
8Haining West 14:5314:55
9Hangzhou East 15:0815:11
10Fuyang [Zhejiang] 15:3315:35
11Tonglu 15:4915:52
12Jiande 16:0616:09
13Qiandaohu 16:2016:22
14Sanyang 16:3916:41
15Jixi North 16:5216:54
16Huangshan North 17:09-
1H7M
13:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:32
Jiaxing South
 
1H7M
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:48
2Hefei South 11:1611:22
3Nanjing South 12:1012:13
4Zhenjiang 12:4012:42
5Changzhou 13:0413:06
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2113:23
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3813:40
8Kunshan south 13:5313:57
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1614:19
10Jinshan North 14:3814:40
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
14Yuyao North 16:0016:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Sanmenxian 17:0817:16
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3617:38
18Wenling 17:4917:51
19Yandangshan 18:0218:04
20Yueqing 18:2118:23
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:3318:38
22Wenzhou South 18:50-
1H14M
13:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:54
Jiaxing South
 
1H14M
G7571
Details of the Train G7571:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan South -12:39
2Hefei 13:0613:10
3Nanjing South 14:0114:03
4Zhenjiang 14:2914:31
5Changzhou 14:5514:57
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1115:14
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 15:2715:29
8Kunshan south 15:4615:48
9Shanghai Hongqiao 16:0816:11
10Jiaxing South 16:3916:41
11Haining West 16:5616:58
12Hangzhou East 17:1117:17
13Shaoxing North 17:3617:38
14Yuyao North 17:5918:02
15Ningbo 18:2218:27
16Ninghai 18:5518:57
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:2719:29
18Yongjia [zhejiang] 20:0520:07
19Wenzhou South 20:1820:32
20Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:49-
1H5M
15:34
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:39
Jiaxing South
 
1H5M
G1583
Details of the Train G1583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou North -15:34
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 15:5115:53
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 16:0316:05
4Shanghai Hongqiao 16:2916:32
5Jiaxing South 17:0117:04
6Hangzhou East 17:2717:29
7Zhuji 17:5217:55
8Jinhua 18:2118:24
9Quzhou 18:4618:48
10Shangrao 19:1819:20
11Yingtan North 19:4619:48
12Nanchang 20:3020:34
13Gongqingcheng 21:0521:07
14Lushan [Jiangxi] 21:2621:28
15Jiujiang 21:39-
56M
16:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:01
Jiaxing South
 
56M
G7585
Details of the Train G7585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -13:29
2Guanyun 13:5013:52
3Lianshui 14:1114:13
4Huaian East 14:2514:27
5Baoying 14:4214:44
6Yangzhou East 15:1215:17
7Danyang 15:4515:48
8Changzhou 16:0316:06
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2016:22
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3716:39
11Kunshan south 16:5116:53
12Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1217:15
13Jiaxing South 17:4317:44
14Yuhang 18:0218:04
15Hangzhou East 18:1418:16
16Shaoxing North 18:3518:37
17Yuyao North 18:5518:57
18Ningbo 19:1619:20
19Sanmenxian 19:5920:01
20Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:1220:14
21Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2620:28
22Yueqing 20:5921:01
23Wenzhou South 21:17-
1H13M
16:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:42
Jiaxing South
 
1H13M
G7585
Details of the Train G7585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -13:29
2Guanyun 13:5013:52
3Lianshui 14:1114:13
4Huaian East 14:2514:27
5Baoying 14:4214:44
6Yangzhou East 15:1215:17
7Danyang 15:4515:48
8Changzhou 16:0316:06
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2016:22
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3716:39
11Kunshan south 16:5116:53
12Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1217:15
13Jiaxing South 17:4317:44
14Yuhang 18:0218:04
15Hangzhou East 18:1418:16
16Shaoxing North 18:3518:37
17Yuyao North 18:5518:57
18Ningbo 19:1619:20
19Sanmenxian 19:5920:01
20Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:1220:14
21Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2620:28
22Yueqing 20:5921:01
23Wenzhou South 21:17-
1H1M
16:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:42
Jiaxing South
 
1H1M
G7371
Details of the Train G7371:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinzhai -14:05
2Luan 14:2314:27
3Hefei South 14:5514:59
4Quanjiao 15:3015:38
5Nanjing South 16:0116:04
6Changzhou 16:4916:51
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 17:0517:07
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:2217:24
9Yangchenghu 17:3417:44
10Shanghai Hongqiao 18:0418:13
11Jinshan North 18:3218:34
12Hangzhou East 19:0719:23
13Zhuji 19:4619:48
14Yiwu 20:0220:04
15Jinhua 20:2020:22
16Quzhou 20:4320:50
17Jiangshan 21:02-
1H19M
17:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:43
Jiaxing South
 
1H19M
G1227
Details of the Train G1227:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -08:04
2Shenyang 08:1208:15
3Liaoyang 08:3908:40
4Anshan West 08:5108:53
5Haicheng West 09:0509:07
6Panjin 09:2909:32
7Shanhaiguan 10:5811:01
8Qinhuangdao 11:1511:17
9Beidaihe 11:2811:30
10Luanhe 11:4811:50
11Tangshan [Hebei] 12:0812:12
12Tianjin West 12:4812:52
13Cangzhou West 13:2313:26
14Jinan West 14:1114:13
15Taian [Shandong] 14:3014:32
16Zaozhuang 15:1015:19
17Xuzhou East 15:3715:39
18Dingyuan 16:2716:29
19Nanjing South 16:5817:00
20Zhenjiang South 17:2017:22
21Danyang North 17:3317:38
22Changzhou North 17:4917:55
23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:1718:24
24Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4918:53
25Jiaxing South 19:2019:22
26Hangzhou East 19:4620:00
27Zhuji 20:2320:29
28Yiwu 20:4320:45
29Jinhua South 21:0221:04
30Wuyi North 21:1521:17
31Yongkang South 21:2921:31
32Jinyun West 21:4121:43
33Lishui [Zhejiang] 21:5621:58
34Qingtian 22:1822:20
35Wenzhou South 22:3922:43
36Cangnan 23:08-
54M
18:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:20
Jiaxing South
 
54M
G1865
Details of the Train G1865:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -14:29
2Kaifeng North 14:4914:51
3Shangqiu 15:2615:34
4Xuzhou East 16:2316:26
5Dingyuan 17:1417:16
6Nanjing South 17:4617:50
7Changzhou North 18:2218:24
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 18:4718:49
9Shanghai Hongqiao 19:1319:21
10Jiaxing South 19:5019:52
11Yuhang 20:1020:16
12Hangzhou East 20:2620:49
13Ningbo 21:37-
56M
18:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:45
Jiaxing South
 
56M
D3059
Details of the Train D3059:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -16:20
2Hongan West 16:4916:55
3Luan 17:5017:52
4Hefei South 18:2118:37
5Nanjing South 19:2519:28
6Zhenjiang 19:5620:01
7Danyang 20:1420:17
8Changzhou 20:3220:34
9Huishan 20:4521:03
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:1121:14
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:2921:33
12Shanghai Hongqiao 22:0122:05
13Jiaxing South 22:35-
1H31M
21:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:41
Jiaxing South
 
1H31M
G155
Details of the Train G155:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -15:45
2Cangzhou West 16:3616:46
3Dezhou East 17:1217:15
4Jinan West 17:3917:43
5Xuzhou East 18:4618:49
6Nanjing South 20:0220:07
7Changzhou North 20:3920:41
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 20:5821:03
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 21:1421:16
10Shanghai Hongqiao 21:4121:58
11Jiaxing South 22:27-
1H11M
21:16
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:27
Jiaxing South
 
1H11M
D3059
Details of the Train D3059:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -16:20
2Hongan West 16:4916:55
3Luan 17:5017:52
4Hefei South 18:2118:37
5Nanjing South 19:2519:28
6Zhenjiang 19:5620:01
7Danyang 20:1420:17
8Changzhou 20:3220:34
9Huishan 20:4521:03
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 21:1121:14
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:2921:33
12Shanghai Hongqiao 22:0122:05
13Jiaxing South 22:35-
1H8M
21:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
22:41
Jiaxing South
 
1H8M

Jiaxing to Suzhou Train

23 Jiaxing to Suzhou high speed trains are in service from Jiaxing South Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station and Suzhou North Railway Station, and 15 normal speed trains you can take from Jiaxing Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station.

See detailed Suzhou Train Schedule & Jiaxing Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Suzhou to:

Major Rail Lines from Jiaxing to:
- Last modified on May. 06, 2020 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail