Home / Train /

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train

At present, around 70 high speed trains are available from Zhengzhou Railway Station and Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The duration of 2.5 to 4 hours is needed to complete the journey as long as 693 kilometers (431 miles). A first class seat costs CNY 495 and a second class seat costs CNY 309.

What’s more, Zhengzhou Railway Station also handles 36 normal speed trains to both Beijing Railway Station and Beijing West Railway Station which takes 6 to 10 hours. The price for a soft sleeper is CNY 263 and for a hard sleeper is CNY 208.
 

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
Z162
Details of the Train Z162:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -21:06
2Qujing 22:2522:31
3Xuanwei 23:1923:27
4Liupanshui 00:5201:00
5Guiyang 03:5804:08
6Huaihua 10:1210:18
7Lengshuijiang East 13:1313:15
8Loudi 14:1514:21
9Xiangtan 15:2915:32
10Changsha 16:2816:34
11Yueyang 17:5217:55
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 20:0120:10
13Zhengzhou 00:5200:58
14Shijiazhuang 04:1804:22
15Beijing West 06:52-
5H54M
00:58
Zhengzhou
06:52
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K268
Details of the Train K268:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -09:08
2Mayang 09:4509:48
3Jishou 10:3810:44
4Zhangjiajie 12:2512:37
5Cili 13:3713:41
6Shimenxian North 14:2114:29
7Lixian 15:0615:12
8Jingmen 17:2517:28
9Xiangyang 19:1019:30
10Nanyang 21:1621:19
11Pingdingshan West 22:5122:54
12Guanlin 00:2600:29
13Zhengzhou 02:1102:35
14Xinxiang 03:3804:08
15Xingtai 07:2207:26
16Shijiazhuang 08:4308:49
17Baoding 10:0910:13
18Xushui 10:3010:32
19Beijing West 12:00-
9H24M
02:36
Zhengzhou
12:00
Beijing West
 
9H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T146
Details of the Train T146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -12:10
2Fengcheng 12:5312:56
3Zhangshu 13:1113:14
4Xinyu 13:5714:01
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:3314:38
6Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 15:1815:21
7Liling 15:4415:49
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 16:2516:31
9Changsha 17:0817:28
10Yueyang 18:4818:53
11Xianning 20:2120:32
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:2121:28
13Xinyang 23:5223:55
14Luohe 01:2401:27
15Zhengzhou 02:4803:08
16Anyang 04:5204:55
17Xingtai 06:0106:05
18Shijiazhuang 07:3507:49
19Baoding 09:0209:08
20Beijing 11:18-
8H12M
03:06
Zhengzhou
11:18
Beijing
 
8H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z6
Details of the Train Z6:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -10:52
2Nanning East 11:0511:10
3Liuzhou 12:4412:52
4Guilin 14:1514:22
5Hengyang 17:3217:38
6Changsha 19:3419:40
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:0023:06
8Zhengzhou 03:4503:52
9Shijiazhuang 07:1107:16
10Beijing West 09:48-
5H56M
03:52
Zhengzhou
09:48
Beijing West
 
5H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Z50
Details of the Train Z50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -11:42
2Suining 13:0013:03
3Hechuan 14:0314:05
4Chongqing North 14:3614:44
5Enshi 17:3117:37
6Yichang East 19:3419:41
7Wuhan [Hankou] 22:5923:28
8Zhengzhou 03:5203:58
9Shijiazhuang 07:1707:23
10Baoding 08:3308:39
11Beijing West 10:02-
6H4M
03:58
Zhengzhou
10:02
Beijing West
 
6H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z96
Details of the Train Z96:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -12:05
2Guangan 13:1113:15
3Dazhou 14:1214:22
4Liangping 15:4415:48
5Wanzhou 16:5116:57
6Enshi 18:4118:47
7Yichang East 20:5821:05
8Wuhan [Hankou] 23:1423:42
9Zhengzhou 04:1004:16
10Anyang 05:4905:52
11Xingtai 06:5006:54
12Shijiazhuang 07:5808:04
13Baoding 09:1409:20
14Beijing West 10:51-
6H35M
04:16
Zhengzhou
10:51
Beijing West
 
6H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T10
Details of the Train T10:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -10:30
2Guangan 11:4711:52
3Quxian 12:1912:25
4Dazhou 13:2513:35
5Wanyuan 15:0615:08
6Ankang 16:3316:40
7Shiyan [Hubei] 19:2719:30
8Xiangyang 21:3321:53
9Zhengzhou 04:1004:31
10Xingtai 07:1207:16
11Shijiazhuang 08:2508:31
12Beijing West 11:12-
6H41M
04:31
Zhengzhou
11:12
Beijing West
 
6H41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K820
Details of the Train K820:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -08:30
2Guangan 09:5210:01
3Quxian 10:2910:43
4Dazhou 11:5912:20
5Xuanhan 13:0013:02
6Wanyuan 13:5814:02
7Ziyang [Shaanxi] 14:5314:55
8Ankang 15:3215:38
9Shiyan [Hubei] 18:3918:45
10Wudangshan 19:0319:07
11Xiangyang 21:1021:30
12Dengzhou 22:3122:34
13Zhengzhou 04:5805:16
14Xinxiang 06:1406:27
15Hebi 07:0607:10
16Tangyin 07:2507:42
17Anyang 07:5908:02
18Xingtai 09:1509:26
19Shijiazhuang 10:4010:50
20Zhengding 11:0611:31
21Dingzhou 12:0512:07
22Baoding 12:4612:52
23Xushui 13:0913:28
24Gaobeidian 13:5113:58
25Zhuozhou 14:1614:27
26Beijing West 15:22-
10H6M
05:16
Zhengzhou
15:22
Beijing West
 
10H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T168
Details of the Train T168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -19:20
2Ruichang 20:4820:54
3Yangxin 21:3321:35
4Huangshi 22:0022:02
5Ezhou 22:1722:19
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:1723:42
7Xinyang 02:0602:09
8Zhumadian 03:0003:03
9Luohe 03:4503:49
10Xuchang 04:2304:25
11Zhengzhou 05:1505:32
12Anyang 07:1907:23
13Handan 07:5708:01
14Xingtai 08:2908:39
15Shijiazhuang 09:4209:48
16Dingzhou 10:3010:37
17Baoding 11:1411:18
18Zhuozhou 12:0812:10
19Beijing West 13:05-
7H33M
05:32
Zhengzhou
13:05
Beijing West
 
7H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z78
Details of the Train Z78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:20
2Kaili 11:4011:44
3Yuping 13:5213:55
4Huaihua 15:2915:35
5Loudi 19:2819:34
6Changsha 21:3421:42
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 01:0301:21
8Zhengzhou 06:0306:09
9Shijiazhuang 09:2909:35
10Beijing West 12:10-
6H3M
06:09
Zhengzhou
12:12
Beijing West
 
6H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K262
Details of the Train K262:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hanzhong -13:03
2Xixiang 14:2314:27
3Hanyin 15:4815:50
4Ankang 16:3616:55
5Xunyang 17:3517:39
6Baihexian [Shaanxi] 18:4318:46
7Shiyan [Hubei] 19:5019:52
8Wudangshan 20:0820:11
9Xiangyang 21:5922:20
10Pingdingshan 01:5401:57
11Luohe 02:5503:22
12Xuchang 04:0104:06
13Zhengzhou 06:1006:35
14Xinxiang 07:5007:55
15Weihui 08:1208:15
16Hebi 08:4008:44
17Anyang 09:1409:39
18Handan 10:5311:03
19Xingtai 11:34-
20Shijiazhuang 12:5613:08
21Baoding 14:2814:32
22Beijing West 16:13-
9H38M
06:35
Zhengzhou
16:13
Beijing West
 
9H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1564
Details of the Train G1564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -06:42
2Xinxiang East 07:0207:04
3Hebi East 07:2007:22
4Anyang East 07:3707:39
5Gaoyi West 08:2008:22
6Shijiazhuang 08:3708:40
7Baoding East 09:1609:18
8Gaobeidian East 09:3409:36
9Zhuozhou East 09:4609:48
10Beijing West 10:13-
3H31M
06:42
Zhengzhou East
10:13
Beijing West
 
3H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G1572
Details of the Train G1572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anyang East -08:15
2Xingtai East 08:4308:45
3Shijiazhuang 09:1309:22
4Baoding East 09:5810:01
5Zhuozhou East 10:2410:43
6Beijing West 11:09-
3H43M
07:26
Zhengzhou East
11:09
Beijing West
 
3H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G802
Details of the Train G802:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:39
2Zhengzhou East 07:5508:00
3Beijing West 10:25-
2H46M
07:39
Zhengzhou
10:25
Beijing West
 
2H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$146
K968
Details of the Train K968:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhangjiajie -13:22
2Linli 15:0915:12
3Changde 15:4415:50
4Yiyang [Hunan] 17:0617:12
5Changsha 18:2318:50
6Yueyang 20:1320:17
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:4300:07
8Xinyang 02:4802:51
9Zhumadian 03:5103:54
10Luohe 05:0105:04
11Linying 05:3005:33
12Xuchang 05:5005:53
13Changge 06:0806:12
14Zhengzhou 07:2507:40
15Xinxiang 09:0909:21
16Anyang 10:2610:37
17Handan 11:2911:33
18Xingtai 12:0412:13
19Shijiazhuang 13:2413:30
20Dingzhou 14:1714:29
21Baoding 15:06-
22Xushui 15:2715:29
23Beijing 17:40-
9H58M
07:42
Zhengzhou
17:40
Beijing
 
9H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
1304
Details of the Train 1304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:50
2Kaifeng 08:3708:42
3Lankao 09:1309:18
4Minquan 09:4009:45
5Ninglingxian 10:0010:04
6Shangqiu 10:3210:40
7Caoxian 11:1711:20
8Dingtao 11:3711:40
9Heze 11:5712:03
10Juancheng 12:2012:23
11Yuncheng [Shandong] 12:4412:47
12Liangshan 13:0313:06
13Taiqian 13:2013:23
14Yanggu 13:3513:38
15Liaocheng 14:0814:18
16Linqing 14:5815:01
17Dayingzhen 15:4515:47
18Hengshui 16:2816:46
19Shenzhou [Hebei] 17:0917:11
20Raoyang 17:2817:30
21Renqiu 18:0718:19
22Bazhou 19:21-
23Beijing West 21:18-
13H39M
07:50
Zhengzhou
21:29
Beijing West
 
13H39M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
Z36
Details of the Train Z36:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -16:20
2Changsha 23:3623:43
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:0403:10
4Zhengzhou 07:50-
5Beijing West 13:4413:44
5H46M
07:58
Zhengzhou
13:44
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1560
Details of the Train G1560:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -07:13
2Minquan North 07:2807:30
3Lankao South 07:4307:45
4Kaifeng North 08:0108:03
5Zhengzhou East 08:2408:44
6Xinxiang East 09:0509:12
7Hebi East 09:2809:35
8Anyang East 09:5009:52
9Xingtai East 10:2110:26
10Shijiazhuang 10:5310:57
11Dingzhou East 11:2011:22
12Beijing West 12:19-
3H35M
08:44
Zhengzhou East
12:19
Beijing West
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G562
Details of the Train G562:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuchang East -08:53
2Zhengzhou East 09:1509:19
3Anyang East 10:0110:05
4Xingtai East 10:3310:35
5Shijiazhuang 11:0311:10
6Baoding East 11:4611:51
7Beijing West 12:32-
3H13M
09:19
Zhengzhou East
12:32
Beijing West
 
3H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G4568
Details of the Train G4568:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -09:26
2Hebi East 09:5709:59
3Anyang East 10:1410:23
4Handan East 10:4110:44
5Shijiazhuang 11:2311:26
6Dingzhou East 11:4911:56
7Baoding East 12:1312:34
8Beijing West 13:19-
3H53M
09:26
Zhengzhou East
13:19
Beijing West
 
3H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G508
Details of the Train G508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:10
2Xinyang East 07:5908:01
3Zhumadian West 08:2608:28
4Luohe West 08:4608:48
5Xuchang East 09:0509:07
6Zhengzhou East 09:2909:32
7Hebi East 10:0410:06
8Handan East 10:3310:35
9Shijiazhuang 11:1411:16
10Beijing West 12:28-
2H56M
09:32
Zhengzhou East
12:28
Beijing West
 
2H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z98
Details of the Train Z98:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1 -15:15
2Guangzhou East 17:1618:06
3Changsha 01:2801:34
4Wuhan [Wuchang] 04:5104:57
5Zhengzhou 09:3709:44
6Beijing West 15:30-
5H46M
09:44
Zhengzhou
15:30
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G564
Details of the Train G564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -08:53
2Gongyi South 09:0709:09
3Zhengzhou West 09:2509:27
4Zhengzhou East 09:4409:48
5Anyang East 10:3010:34
6Handan East 10:5110:53
7Shijiazhuang 11:3211:40
8Dingzhou East 12:0412:06
9Gaobeidian East 12:3512:37
10Zhuozhou East 12:4612:48
11Beijing West 13:14-
3H26M
09:48
Zhengzhou East
13:14
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G588
Details of the Train G588:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:30
2Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
3Beijing West 12:42-
2H25M
10:17
Zhengzhou East
12:42
Beijing West
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G534
Details of the Train G534:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:10
2Yueyang East 07:4307:45
3Wuhan 08:3508:38
4Xiaogan North 09:0809:10
5Xinyang East 09:2809:30
6Zhumadian West 09:5509:57
7Zhengzhou East 10:4410:47
8Xinxiang East 11:0811:10
9Anyang East 11:3511:37
10Xingtai East 12:0612:15
11Shijiazhuang 12:4312:46
12Baoding East 13:2213:24
13Gaobeidian East 13:4113:43
14Zhuozhou East 13:5213:54
15Beijing West 14:19-
3H32M
10:47
Zhengzhou East
14:19
Beijing West
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K600
Details of the Train K600:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -15:02
2Shaoguan East 17:2017:26
3Chenzhou 19:0519:09
4Hengyang 20:5420:59
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:2322:37
6Changsha 23:1523:23
7Yueyang 00:4700:50
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:2903:51
9Xiaogan 04:5404:57
10Xinyang 06:4506:50
11Zhumadian 08:0408:07
12Suiping 08:2008:23
13Xiping 08:4008:43
14Luohe 09:0209:05
15Linying 09:3910:17
16Xuchang 10:3510:39
17Zhengzhou 11:3611:49
18Xinxiang 12:5212:58
19Hebi 13:3713:46
20Tangyin 14:0114:04
21Anyang 14:2214:29
22Handan 15:0715:13
23Xingtai 15:4415:47
24Shijiazhuang 17:1117:26
25Dingzhou 18:1318:15
26Baoding 19:0519:09
27Xushui 19:2619:28
28Gaobeidian 19:5119:53
29Beijing West 21:0021:28
30Zhangjiakou South 00:3500:49
31Datong 03:3403:46
32Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 05:2105:27
33Hohhot East 06:4907:01
34Hohhot 07:1507:23
35Baotou East 08:4808:52
36Baotou 09:09-
10H0M
11:00
Zhengzhou
21:00
Beijing West
 
10H0M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G502
Details of the Train G502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:36
2Miluo East 07:5407:56
3Chibi North 08:3308:35
4Wuhan 09:0809:11
5Zhengzhou East 10:5911:03
6Xinxiang East 11:2311:32
7Xingtai East 12:2312:28
8Shijiazhuang 12:5612:58
9Baoding East 13:3313:35
10Gaobeidian East 13:5213:54
11Beijing West 14:24-
3H21M
11:03
Zhengzhou East
14:24
Beijing West
 
3H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z286
Details of the Train Z286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -17:35
2Nanning East 17:4817:54
3Liuzhou 19:3819:45
4Guilin North 21:1821:30
5Yongzhou 23:1723:22
6Hengyang 00:4400:50
7Changsha 02:4502:51
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1206:18
9Zhengzhou 11:0011:10
10Shijiazhuang 14:2714:33
11Beijing West 17:03-
5H53M
11:10
Zhengzhou
17:03
Beijing West
 
5H53M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z54
Details of the Train Z54:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -08:08
2Qujing 09:2109:26
3Xuanwei 10:1410:19
4Liupanshui 11:3311:40
5Guiyang 14:3814:50
6Huaihua 20:4920:55
7Loudi 00:4700:52
8Changsha 02:5202:58
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1906:26
10Zhengzhou 11:0811:17
11Xinxiang 12:0212:06
12Anyang 12:5713:00
13Shijiazhuang 14:5615:02
14Beijing West 17:32-
6H15M
11:17
Zhengzhou
17:32
Beijing West
 
6H15M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T290
Details of the Train T290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:08
2Guigang 14:1514:21
3Yulin [Guangxi] 15:2015:40
4Wuzhou 17:3017:36
5Hezhou 19:0319:11
6Jianghua 20:1420:19
7Daozhou 20:4620:51
8Yongzhou 22:0522:20
9Hengyang 23:4223:52
10Changsha 01:4801:54
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 05:2805:50
12Xuchang 10:1010:27
13Zhengzhou 11:1711:25
14Handan 13:3913:41
15Shijiazhuang 15:1115:17
16Baoding 16:3016:34
17Beijing West 18:10-
6H45M
11:25
Zhengzhou
18:10
Beijing West
 
6H45M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G512
Details of the Train G512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -09:21
2Xinyang East 10:1210:14
3Zhumadian West 10:3910:41
4Zhengzhou East 11:2911:32
5Hebi East 12:0312:05
6Anyang East 12:2012:22
7Xingtai East 12:5012:52
8Shijiazhuang 13:2013:24
9Dingzhou East 13:4713:58
10Beijing West 14:56-
3H24M
11:32
Zhengzhou East
14:56
Beijing West
 
3H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G84
Details of the Train G84:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shaoyang -07:40
2Loudi South 08:2008:22
3Changsha South 08:5609:00
4Wuhan 10:1710:20
5Zhengzhou East 12:0512:08
6Shijiazhuang 13:2913:32
7Beijing West 14:41-
2H33M
12:08
Zhengzhou East
14:41
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G350
Details of the Train G350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:00
2Xi'an North 10:1210:18
3Zhengzhou East 12:0812:13
4Shijiazhuang 13:3413:37
5Beijing West 14:46-
2H33M
12:13
Zhengzhou East
14:46
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G586
Details of the Train G586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -10:42
2Zhengzhou East 12:2812:31
3Shijiazhuang 13:5914:01
4Baoding East 14:3714:40
5Beijing West 15:21-
2H50M
12:31
Zhengzhou East
15:21
Beijing West
 
2H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G556
Details of the Train G556:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -08:18
2Zhijiang North 08:3708:39
3Jingzhou [Hubei] 08:5809:00
4Qianjiang [Hubei] 09:2509:27
5Tianmen South 09:4709:49
6Hanchuan 10:0410:06
7Wuhan [Hankou] 10:3110:40
8Xinyang East 11:3011:34
9Minggang East 11:4711:50
10Luohe West 12:2012:25
11Xuchang East 12:4112:43
12Zhengzhou East 13:0613:12
13Xinxiang East 13:3213:34
14Hebi East 13:5013:52
15Anyang East 14:0714:09
16Xingtai East 14:3714:39
17Shijiazhuang 15:0715:22
18Zhengding Airport 15:3715:40
19Beijing West 16:46-
3H34M
13:12
Zhengzhou East
16:46
Beijing West
 
3H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K818
Details of the Train K818:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:10
2Suining 21:2321:26
3Nanchong 22:0922:12
4Yingshan 22:5022:54
5Dazhou 23:5400:03
6Ankang 03:0603:24
7Tongguan 08:0008:02
8Lingbao 08:5909:02
9Luoyang 11:2511:31
10Zhengzhou 13:0413:24
11Handan 15:5916:03
12Xingtai 16:3416:37
13Shijiazhuang 17:4817:54
14Dingzhou 18:4118:44
15Baoding 19:21-
16Beijing West 21:0621:06
7H42M
13:24
Zhengzhou
21:06
Beijing West
 
7H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K636
Details of the Train K636:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yuxi -21:40
2Kunming South 22:3122:35
3Kunming 22:5823:23
4Qujing 00:5701:03
5Xuanwei 02:3302:39
6Liupanshui 05:4806:06
7Liuzhi 07:2307:29
8Anshun 08:0908:20
9Guiyang 09:3409:59
10Kaili 12:2112:29
11Zhenyuan 13:4313:51
12Huaihua 16:3616:43
13Chenxi 17:2417:27
14Xupu 18:0418:07
15Xinhua [Hunan] 19:3619:39
16Lianyuan 20:1820:21
17Loudi 21:0021:06
18Xiangxiang 21:4621:49
19Xiangtan 22:2222:27
20Changsha 23:2423:49
21Yueyang 01:1301:17
22Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:5804:10
23Xiaogan 05:4105:54
24Guangshui 06:4306:46
25Xinyang 07:3507:41
26Queshan 08:3109:18
27Zhumadian 09:3209:36
28Xiping 10:1110:14
29Luohe 10:3611:00
30Linying 11:4911:52
31Xuchang 12:0912:13
32Changge 12:2812:32
33Zhengzhou 13:1913:30
34Hebi 15:0815:14
35Anyang 15:4315:52
36Xingtai 17:0017:06
37Shijiazhuang 18:1718:23
38Dingzhou 19:1019:12
39Baoding 19:4919:53
40Gaobeidian 20:30-
41Beijing West 22:0322:03
8H33M
13:30
Zhengzhou
22:03
Beijing West
 
8H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G806
Details of the Train G806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -13:39
2Zhengzhou East 13:5514:00
3Beijing West 16:26-
2H47M
13:39
Zhengzhou
16:26
Beijing West
 
2H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$146
K508
Details of the Train K508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -14:42
2Zunyi 16:0916:22
3Chongqing West 20:1820:57
4Guangan 22:3122:39
5Dazhou 00:0800:18
6Ankang 03:1203:38
7Weinan [Shaanxi] 07:0907:12
8Sanmenxia 09:5609:59
9Luoyang 11:4711:53
10Zhengzhou 13:2413:43
11Xingtai 16:5417:00
12Shijiazhuang 18:1118:17
13Baoding 19:37-
14Beijing West 21:4621:46
8H3M
13:43
Zhengzhou
21:46
Beijing West
 
8H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K22
Details of the Train K22:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:46
2Litang 14:1214:16
3Laibin 15:0015:04
4Liuzhou 15:5616:19
5Guilin North 18:0618:35
6Xingan North 19:1119:34
7Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:0920:14
8Dongan East 21:0521:11
9Yongzhou 21:3521:41
10Qidong 22:2022:25
11Hengyang 23:5223:58
12Changsha 02:1102:19
13Xianning 05:2305:46
14Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:0607:15
15Xiaogan 08:1808:31
16Huayuan 08:5208:55
17Guangshui 09:2609:29
18Xinyang 10:1810:21
19Zhumadian 11:2111:24
20Suiping 11:3711:40
21Xiping 11:5712:00
22Luohe 12:1912:22
23Xuchang 13:0013:10
24Zhengzhou 14:0514:17
25Xinxiang 15:1715:22
26Hebi 16:0116:03
27Anyang 16:3116:34
28Handan 17:0917:13
29Lincheng 18:1118:22
30Shijiazhuang 19:0919:15
31Baoding 20:3520:45
32Gaobeidian 21:3621:38
33Beijing West 22:48-
8H31M
14:17
Zhengzhou
22:48
Beijing West
 
8H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G80
Details of the Train G80:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -08:05
2Shenzhen North 08:2308:27
3Guangzhou South 08:5609:00
4Changsha South 11:1711:20
5Wuhan 12:3812:41
6Zhengzhou East 14:2514:28
7Shijiazhuang 15:5015:54
8Beijing West 17:01-
2H32M
14:29
Zhengzhou East
17:01
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G488
Details of the Train G488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -10:49
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 11:3211:34
3Wuhan 12:4312:46
4Zhengzhou East 14:31-
5Shijiazhuang 15:5715:59
6Beijing West 17:06-
2H32M
14:34
Zhengzhou East
17:06
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G82
Details of the Train G82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -08:37
2Huaihua South 10:0910:12
3Changsha South 11:3211:38
4Wuhan 12:5512:58
5Zhengzhou East 14:4414:48
6Shijiazhuang 16:1116:14
7Beijing West 17:21-
2H33M
14:48
Zhengzhou East
17:21
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z150
Details of the Train Z150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -18:31
2Yuping 22:5622:59
3Huaihua 00:3300:39
4Loudi 04:3104:37
5Changsha 06:3706:45
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 10:0710:14
7Xuchang 14:1614:18
8Zhengzhou 15:0415:14
9Anyang 16:4816:50
10Handan 17:2217:24
11Xingtai 17:5517:57
12Shijiazhuang 18:5318:59
13Baoding 20:0920:13
14Beijing West 21:38-
6H24M
15:14
Zhengzhou
21:38
Beijing West
 
6H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G516
Details of the Train G516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -10:38
2Jingzhou [Hubei] 11:1211:14
3Tianmen South 11:5511:57
4Wuhan [Hankou] 12:3612:41
5Wuhan 13:1013:30
6Zhengzhou East 15:1415:17
7Shijiazhuang 16:4016:42
8Beijing West 17:50-
2H33M
15:17
Zhengzhou East
17:50
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G66
Details of the Train G66:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -10:00
2Changsha South 12:1712:20
3Wuhan 13:3813:41
4Zhengzhou East 15:2515:28
5Shijiazhuang 16:5016:53
6Beijing West 18:00-
2H32M
15:28
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G430
Details of the Train G430:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:54
2Dingxi North 10:2510:27
3Qinan 11:0611:08
4Tianshui South 11:2311:27
5Baoji South 12:0712:11
6Qishan 12:2412:26
7Xi'an North 13:0713:15
8Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:4513:47
9Luoyang Longmen 14:3914:47
10Gongyi South 15:0115:08
11Zhengzhou East 15:3715:40
12Xinxiang East 16:0016:02
13Xingtai East 16:5116:55
14Shijiazhuang 17:2317:26
15Gaobeidian East 18:1318:23
16Beijing West 18:53-
3H13M
15:40
Zhengzhou East
18:53
Beijing West
 
3H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G4566
Details of the Train G4566:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H24M
15:50
Zhengzhou East
19:14
Beijing West
 
3H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G1558
Details of the Train G1558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaifeng North -15:16
2Zhengzhou East 15:3815:57
3Xinxiang East 16:1716:19
4Hebi East 16:3516:43
5Anyang East 16:5817:00
6Handan East 17:1717:19
7Gaoyi West 17:4817:50
8Shijiazhuang 18:0518:10
9Dingzhou East 18:3318:35
10Beijing West 19:33-
3H40M
15:57
Zhengzhou East
19:37
Beijing West
 
3H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G404
Details of the Train G404:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:00
2Guiyang North 09:5910:03
3Huaihua South 11:3411:38
4Changsha South 12:5913:03
5Wuhan 14:2114:25
6Zhengzhou East 16:0916:12
7Shijiazhuang 17:3517:38
8Beijing West 18:46-
2H34M
16:12
Zhengzhou East
18:46
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G574
Details of the Train G574:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:15
2Yongchuan East 08:3808:40
3Neijiang North 09:0409:06
4Chengdu East 09:4709:55
5Deyang 10:1910:21
6Mianyang 10:3810:40
7Jiangyou 10:5711:00
8Jianmenguan 11:3011:33
9Guangyuan 11:4711:51
10Hanzhong 12:3312:37
11Xi'an North 13:5114:09
12Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:3914:41
13Mianchi South 15:2015:22
14Luoyang Longmen 15:4015:43
15Zhengzhou East 16:2116:27
16Hebi East 16:5817:00
17Anyang East 17:1517:17
18Xingtai East 17:4617:48
19Shijiazhuang 18:1818:26
20Baoding East 19:0219:05
21Zhuozhou East 19:2519:27
22Beijing West 19:53-
3H26M
16:27
Zhengzhou East
19:53
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G664
Details of the Train G664:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:38
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:0815:11
3Mianchi South 15:5015:52
4Zhengzhou West 16:3016:32
5Zhengzhou East 16:5017:08
6Xinxiang East 17:2817:30
7Anyang East 17:5617:58
8Xingtai East 18:2618:28
9Shijiazhuang 18:5619:00
10Zhuozhou East 19:5219:55
11Beijing West 20:20-
3H12M
17:08
Zhengzhou East
20:20
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G308
Details of the Train G308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:42
2Deyang 11:0511:07
3Mianyang 11:2411:26
4Jiangyou 11:4311:45
5Qingchuan 12:1212:14
6Guangyuan 12:3312:37
7Hanzhong 13:2013:24
8Xi'an North 14:3714:52
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:2215:27
10Sanmenxia South 15:5315:56
11Luoyang Longmen 16:2716:29
12Zhengzhou East 17:0717:13
13Xinxiang East 17:3317:35
14Anyang East 18:0118:03
15Handan East 18:2018:22
16Shijiazhuang 19:0119:05
17Zhengding Airport 19:1919:21
18Baoding East 19:4819:50
19Zhuozhou East 20:1120:13
20Beijing West 20:38-
3H25M
17:13
Zhengzhou East
20:38
Beijing West
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G68
Details of the Train G68:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -11:13
2Shaoguan 12:0412:06
3Leiyang West 12:5312:55
4Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:3413:36
5Changsha South 13:5514:00
6Yueyang East 14:3314:35
7Wuhan 15:2815:34
8Xinyang East 16:1716:19
9Zhumadian West 16:4416:46
10Luohe West 17:0417:06
11Xuchang East 17:2217:24
12Zhengzhou East 17:4717:53
13Hebi East 18:2418:26
14Anyang East 18:4118:47
15Shijiazhuang 19:3819:50
16Zhuozhou East 20:4220:44
17Beijing West 21:10-
3H17M
17:53
Zhengzhou East
21:10
Beijing West
 
3H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G422
Details of the Train G422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:35
2Laibin North 09:1709:19
3Liuzhou 09:4509:48
4Guilin 10:5310:57
5Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 11:4611:48
6Yongzhou 12:2412:28
7Qidong 12:5512:57
8Hengyang East 13:2813:30
9Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:5713:59
10Changsha South 14:1814:22
11Yueyang East 14:5514:57
12Xianning North 15:2715:29
13Wuhan 15:5516:01
14Xinyang East 16:4416:46
15Zhumadian West 17:1117:13
16Zhengzhou East 18:0318:06
17Shijiazhuang 19:3419:41
18Beijing West 20:53-
2H47M
18:06
Zhengzhou East
20:53
Beijing West
 
2H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G486
Details of the Train G486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yingtan North -11:30
2Nanchang West 12:0412:10
3Xinyu North 12:4212:44
4Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:5913:01
5Pingxiang North 13:1913:27
6Changsha South 14:0214:27
7Miluo East 14:4514:51
8Xianning North 15:3815:40
9Wuhan 16:0516:11
10Xinyang East 16:5416:56
11Luohe West 17:3517:37
12Zhengzhou East 18:1118:14
13Anyang East 18:5518:57
14Handan East 19:1419:17
15Shijiazhuang 19:5620:00
16Baoding East 20:3620:38
17Zhuozhou East 20:5921:01
18Beijing West 21:26-
3H12M
18:14
Zhengzhou East
21:26
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G310
Details of the Train G310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchong North -08:05
2Wusheng 08:3208:34
3Chongqing North 09:2009:30
4Fuling North 10:0810:11
5Fengdu 10:3010:33
6Shizhuxian 10:5310:55
7Lichuan 11:3311:35
8Enshi 12:0712:11
9Yichang East 13:5414:00
10Jingzhou [Hubei] 14:3414:40
11Tianmen South 15:2215:24
12Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0316:10
13Xinyang East 16:5917:01
14Luohe West 17:4017:42
15Zhengzhou East 18:1918:24
16Xinxiang East 18:4418:46
17Anyang East 19:1219:14
18Xingtai East 19:4219:44
19Shijiazhuang 20:1220:16
20Baoding East 20:5221:05
21Beijing West 21:47-
3H23M
18:24
Zhengzhou East
21:47
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G402
Details of the Train G402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -11:00
2Kaili South 11:3811:40
3Tongren South 12:1512:17
4Zhijiang 12:3812:40
5Huaihua South 12:5212:55
6Loudi South 13:4713:49
7Shaoshan South 14:0614:08
8Xiangtan North 14:2214:24
9Changsha South 14:3714:41
10Chibi North 15:3315:35
11Wuhan 16:1016:21
12Xinyang East 17:0417:06
13Zhumadian West 17:3217:34
14Luohe West 17:5317:55
15Zhengzhou East 18:3118:34
16Xinxiang East 18:5418:56
17Anyang East 19:2219:24
18Handan East 19:4119:46
19Gaoyi West 20:1520:21
20Shijiazhuang 20:3620:40
21Baoding East 21:1621:18
22Beijing West 21:59-
3H25M
18:34
Zhengzhou East
21:59
Beijing West
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G506
Details of the Train G506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -15:05
2Yueyang East 15:3915:41
3Xianning North 16:1116:13
4Wuhan 16:3816:44
5Xinyang East 17:2717:29
6Luohe West 18:0718:09
7Zhengzhou East 18:4318:48
8Anyang East 19:2919:35
9Handan East 19:5220:00
10Shijiazhuang 20:4020:45
11Dingzhou East 21:0821:10
12Beijing West 22:04-
3H16M
18:48
Zhengzhou East
22:04
Beijing West
 
3H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G428
Details of the Train G428:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -14:20
2Xi'an North 16:5717:01
3Zhengzhou East 18:5118:54
4Shijiazhuang 20:2120:30
5Beijing West 21:42-
2H48M
18:54
Zhengzhou East
21:42
Beijing West
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G808
Details of the Train G808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -18:21
2Zhengzhou East 18:5919:08
3Beijing West 21:35-
2H27M
19:08
Zhengzhou East
21:35
Beijing West
 
2H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G70
Details of the Train G70:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -12:50
2Shaoguan 13:4113:43
3Chenzhou West 14:1414:16
4Hengshan West 14:5714:59
5Changsha South 15:3315:38
6Chibi North 16:2816:30
7Wuhan 17:0417:07
8Xinyang East 17:5017:52
9Minggang East 18:0518:07
10Zhengzhou East 19:0619:14
11Anyang East 19:5519:57
12Handan East 20:1420:16
13Shijiazhuang 20:5621:00
14Baoding East 21:3621:38
15Zhuozhou East 21:5922:02
16Beijing West 22:28-
3H14M
19:14
Zhengzhou East
22:28
Beijing West
 
3H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G492
Details of the Train G492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -14:45
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 15:4015:42
3Daye North 16:3216:34
4Huangshi North 16:4316:45
5Wuhan 17:2317:26
6Xinyang East 18:0918:12
7Zhengzhou East 19:2119:24
8Xinxiang East 19:4419:47
9Handan East 20:2920:34
10Shijiazhuang 21:1321:17
11Baoding East 21:5221:55
12Zhuozhou East 22:1622:18
13Beijing West 22:43-
3H18M
19:24
Zhengzhou East
22:42
Beijing West
 
3H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G674
Details of the Train G674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -16:00
2Qishan 16:1316:16
3Yangling South 16:3116:34
4Xianyangqindu 16:5416:57
5Xi'an North 17:1017:21
6Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:3817:40
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:5918:01
8Sanmenxia South 18:2718:29
9Luoyang Longmen 19:0019:05
10Zhengzhou East 19:4319:50
11Hebi East 20:2120:23
12Xingtai East 21:0121:18
13Shijiazhuang 21:4521:49
14Baoding East 22:2422:26
15Beijing West 23:10-
3H23M
19:46
Zhengzhou East
23:09
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G668
Details of the Train G668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:35
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:0518:08
3Lingbao West 18:2418:27
4Luoyang Longmen 19:0819:11
5Zhengzhou East 19:4919:55
6Xinxiang East 20:1520:17
7Shijiazhuang 21:3321:36
8Beijing West 22:48-
3H6M
19:52
Zhengzhou East
22:58
Beijing West
 
3H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G530
Details of the Train G530:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beihai -07:39
2Qinzhou East 08:1408:16
3Nanning 09:0709:29
4Nanning East 09:4009:43
5Laibin North 10:2510:27
6Liuzhou 10:5310:56
7Yongfu South 11:4211:44
8Guilin 12:0712:10
9Xingan North 12:4212:44
10Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 13:0513:07
11Dongan East 13:3013:32
12Yongzhou 13:4913:53
13Qiyang 14:0914:11
14Qidong 14:2514:27
15Hengyang East 14:5815:01
16Changsha South 15:4315:48
17Yueyang East 16:2116:23
18Wuhan 17:1517:20
19Xinyang East 18:0318:05
20Zhumadian West 18:3018:37
21Luohe West 18:5518:57
22Xuchang East 19:1419:16
23Zhengzhou East 19:3819:43
24Anyang East 20:2520:27
25Xingtai East 20:5520:57
26Shijiazhuang 21:2521:30
27Baoding East 22:0622:17
28Beijing West 22:58-
2H34M
20:13
Zhengzhou East
22:47
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G90
Details of the Train G90:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -15:02
2Xi'an North 18:1618:24
3Zhengzhou East 20:1420:17
4Shijiazhuang 21:3921:44
5Beijing West 22:52-
2H34M
20:18
Zhengzhou East
22:52
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G670
Details of the Train G670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:59
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:1618:18
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:3718:39
4Luoyang Longmen 19:3319:42
5Zhengzhou East 20:2120:24
6Handan East 21:1721:25
7Shijiazhuang 22:0922:17
8Beijing West 23:29-
3H4M
20:25
Zhengzhou East
23:29
Beijing West
 
3H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G406
Details of the Train G406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:58
2Qujing North 11:3311:35
3Panzhou 11:5912:01
4Anshun West 12:4712:49
5Guiyang North 13:1913:25
6Guiding North 13:4513:47
7Sansui 14:3014:32
8Huaihua South 15:1215:15
9Xinhua [Hunan] South 15:4715:49
10Shaoyang North 16:0216:04
11Loudi South 16:2016:22
12Changsha South 16:5617:05
13Yueyang East 17:3817:40
14Wuhan 18:3218:36
15Zhengzhou East 20:2420:30
16Shijiazhuang 22:0122:06
17Beijing West 23:18-
2H48M
20:30
Zhengzhou East
23:18
Beijing West
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K118
Details of the Train K118:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Panzhihua -11:54
2Miyi 12:4112:45
3Xichang 14:3414:41
4Puxiong 17:0117:07
5Ganluo 18:2018:25
6Emei 21:2421:27
7Meishan 22:0822:12
8Chengdu 23:3023:59
9Suining 01:3301:48
10Nanchong 02:3102:46
11Yingshan 03:2403:27
12Dazhou 04:4604:56
13Wanyuan 06:2906:33
14Ankang 07:5808:06
15Xunyang 08:4608:48
16Xiangyang 13:2713:52
17Nanyang 15:3915:44
18Nanzhao 16:2816:35
19Lushan [Henan] 17:1217:17
20Pingdingshan West 17:3717:40
21Ruzhou 18:1718:20
22Zhengzhou 21:0921:24
23Xinxiang 22:2722:30
24Anyang 23:3823:42
25Xingtai 00:4500:48
26Shijiazhuang 01:5902:05
27Baoding 03:25-
28Beijing West 05:1005:10
7H46M
21:24
Zhengzhou
05:10+1
Beijing West
 
7H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K158
Details of the Train K158:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhanjiang -18:25
2Suixi [Guangdong] 18:4818:51
3Lianjiang [Guangdong] 19:1119:14
4Yulin [Guangxi] 20:4921:00
5Xingye 21:2521:28
6Guigang 22:0722:11
7Laibin 23:4023:45
8Liuzhou 00:3701:00
9Guilin North 04:0004:29
10Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 05:3705:41
11Dongan East 06:2306:28
12Yongzhou 06:5206:58
13Qiyang 07:2107:25
14Qidong 07:4407:48
15Hengyang 08:4408:52
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 10:2610:34
17Changsha 11:1311:23
18Yueyang 12:4712:53
19Xianning 14:2414:27
20Wuhan [Wuchang] 15:2215:31
21Xiaogan 16:3016:33
22Xinyang 18:0418:07
23Queshan 18:5418:57
24Zhumadian 19:1119:14
25Luohe 20:0920:12
26Xuchang 20:5020:55
27Zhengzhou 21:5022:03
28Xinxiang 23:0623:08
29Hebi 23:4723:49
30Handan 00:5300:55
31Xingtai 01:2601:28
32Shijiazhuang 02:3902:45
33Baoding 04:05-
34Beijing West 05:5205:52
7H49M
22:03
Zhengzhou
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
7H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K180
Details of the Train K180:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -22:12
2Xinxiang 23:1523:19
3Hebi 23:5800:01
4Anyang 00:2900:33
5Shijiazhuang 02:4702:53
6Baoding 04:1304:17
7Beijing West 06:16-
8H4M
22:12
Zhengzhou
06:16+1
Beijing West
 
8H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K402
Details of the Train K402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou -20:05
2Luohe 20:5721:22
3Xuchang 21:5522:01
4Zhengzhou 22:5623:12
5Anyang 01:2701:29
6Handan 02:0602:09
7Shijiazhuang 03:4803:57
8Dingzhou 04:4405:12
9Baoding 05:4905:55
10Xushui 06:1206:15
11Gaobeidian 06:3807:06
12Zhuozhou 07:2408:05
13Beijing West 08:59-
9H34M
23:12
Zhengzhou
08:46+1
Beijing West
 
9H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K280
Details of the Train K280:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] -11:20
2Wudangshan 11:3811:41
3Gucheng [Hubei] 12:3112:34
4Xiangyang 13:4014:07
5Dengzhou 15:1515:19
6Nanyang 16:0616:09
7Lushan [Henan] 17:2617:32
8Pingdingshan 18:2618:33
9Luohe 20:0520:45
10Xuchang 21:3221:37
11Changge 21:5222:03
12Zhengzhou 22:5023:20
13Xinxiang 00:3500:40
14Handan 02:2702:31
15Shijiazhuang 04:4505:05
16Baoding 06:3206:38
17Gaobeidian 07:1507:43
18Beijing West 08:51-
9H32M
23:20
Zhengzhou
08:52+1
Beijing West
 
9H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z202
Details of the Train Z202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:35
2Dongfang 18:5118:55
3Haikou 20:3021:00
4Zhanjiang West 01:4401:48
5Maoming 02:3702:43
6Zhaoqing 05:3505:45
7Foshan 07:1307:21
8Guangzhou 08:0308:28
9Shaoguan East 10:4410:50
10Chenzhou 12:2512:30
11Changsha 16:1716:26
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:5520:04
13Zhengzhou 00:4600:52
14Shijiazhuang 04:1204:16
15Beijing West 06:46-
5H54M
00:52
Zhengzhou
06:46
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K184
Details of the Train K184:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanyang -19:39
2Nanzhao 20:2120:24
3Lushan [Henan] 20:5620:59
4Pingdingshan West 21:1621:20
5Ruzhou 21:5421:58
6Gongyi 23:5423:58
7Zhengzhou 01:1701:45
8Xinxiang 03:0103:03
9Anyang 04:0804:11
10Handan 04:4804:54
11Xingtai 05:2505:38
12Shijiazhuang 06:5006:56
13Dingzhou 07:4308:14
14Baoding 08:5108:59
15Xushui 09:1610:01
16Gaobeidian 10:24-
17Beijing 12:0512:05
10H20M
01:45
Zhengzhou
12:05
Beijing
 
10H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z2
Details of the Train Z2:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha -17:42
2Yueyang 19:0119:06
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:1221:18
4Zhengzhou 01:5702:03
5Shijiazhuang 05:3805:46
6Beijing West 08:16-
6H13M
02:03
Zhengzhou
08:16
Beijing West
 
6H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T50
Details of the Train T50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -19:15
2Dangyang 19:5620:01
3Jingmen 20:3820:41
4Xiangyang 22:0922:32
5Nanyang 00:1000:13
6Pingdingshan 02:1802:25
7Luohe 03:3003:55
8Zhengzhou 06:2506:43
9Xinxiang 07:3407:37
10Anyang 08:3408:37
11Handan 09:1009:14
12Xingtai 09:4209:45
13Shijiazhuang 10:4810:58
14Baoding 12:1112:28
15Beijing West 14:00-
7H17M
06:43
Zhengzhou
14:00
Beijing West
 
7H17M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G520
Details of the Train G520:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:00
2Zhengzhou East 08:5008:53
3Shijiazhuang 10:1510:18
4Beijing West 11:26-
2H34M
08:53
Zhengzhou East
11:27
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G652
Details of the Train G652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -07:52
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 08:0908:11
3Sanmenxia South 08:5208:54
4Zhengzhou East 09:5810:01
5Xinxiang East 10:2110:23
6Hebi East 10:3910:51
7Gaoyi West 11:4211:44
8Shijiazhuang 11:5912:01
9Baoding East 12:3712:39
10Gaobeidian East 12:5512:57
11Beijing West 13:27-
3H26M
10:01
Zhengzhou East
13:27
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G510
Details of the Train G510:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:10
2Xiaogan North 08:4008:42
3Xinyang East 09:0009:02
4Zhumadian West 09:2709:33
5Luohe West 09:5109:53
6Zhengzhou East 10:2710:33
7Xinxiang East 10:5410:57
8Handan East 11:3511:37
9Shijiazhuang 12:1612:19
10Zhuozhou East 13:1113:14
11Beijing West 13:39-
3H6M
10:33
Zhengzhou East
13:39
Beijing West
 
3H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G26
Details of the Train G26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:18
2Zhengzhou East 11:0811:11
3Shijiazhuang 12:3912:41
4Beijing West 13:50-
2H39M
11:11
Zhengzhou East
13:50
Beijing West
 
2H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G672
Details of the Train G672:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -08:00
2Qishan 08:1308:15
3Yangling South 08:3008:32
4Xianyangqindu 08:5208:54
5Xi'an North 09:0709:11
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 09:4109:48
7Lingbao West 10:0410:06
8Mianchi South 10:3410:36
9Gongyi South 11:0311:05
10Zhengzhou East 11:3411:39
11Xinxiang East 11:5912:01
12Hebi East 12:1712:19
13Handan East 12:4713:02
14Shijiazhuang 13:4113:45
15Baoding East 14:2114:23
16Gaobeidian East 14:3914:41
17Beijing West 15:11-
3H32M
11:39
Zhengzhou East
15:11
Beijing West
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G656
Details of the Train G656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:03
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 10:2010:22
3Sanmenxia South 11:0211:09
4Luoyang Longmen 11:4011:44
5Zhengzhou East 12:2212:25
6Xinxiang East 12:4512:50
7Xingtai East 13:4013:42
8Shijiazhuang 14:1014:14
9Zhuozhou East 15:0615:08
10Beijing West 15:33-
3H8M
12:25
Zhengzhou East
15:33
Beijing West
 
3H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G572
Details of the Train G572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huanggang East -09:53
2Wuhan 10:2610:31
3Zhumadian West 11:3411:45
4Zhengzhou East 12:3712:42
5Hebi East 13:1313:15
6Anyang East 13:3113:33
7Shijiazhuang 14:2414:27
8Dingzhou East 14:5014:52
9Zhuozhou East 15:2715:29
10Beijing West 15:54-
3H12M
12:42
Zhengzhou East
15:54
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G514
Details of the Train G514:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -09:53
2Xiaogan North 10:2310:25
3Minggang East 10:5110:53
4Zhumadian West 11:1011:28
5Luohe West 11:4611:48
6Xuchang East 12:0412:19
7Zhengzhou East 12:4212:48
8Hebi East 13:1913:21
9Anyang East 13:3613:39
10Handan East 13:5613:59
11Gaoyi West 14:2914:31
12Shijiazhuang 14:4614:48
13Baoding East 15:2415:27
14Beijing West 16:09-
3H21M
12:48
Zhengzhou East
16:09
Beijing West
 
3H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G662
Details of the Train G662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:43
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:1411:17
3Sanmenxia South 11:4511:47
4Luoyang Longmen 12:1812:20
5Zhengzhou East 12:5913:04
6Xinxiang East 13:2413:26
7Hebi East 13:4213:45
8Anyang East 14:0014:03
9Xingtai East 14:3114:33
10Shijiazhuang 15:0115:10
11Dingzhou East 15:3315:39
12Baoding East 15:5715:59
13Beijing West 16:41-
3H37M
13:04
Zhengzhou East
16:41
Beijing West
 
3H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G660
Details of the Train G660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -11:13
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:4311:46
3Mianchi South 12:2512:27
4Luoyang Longmen 12:4512:47
5Zhengzhou East 13:2513:28
6Xinxiang East 13:4813:50
7Hebi East 14:0614:08
8Anyang East 14:2214:24
9Handan East 14:4214:50
10Shijiazhuang 15:3215:35
11Beijing West 16:51-
3H23M
13:28
Zhengzhou East
16:51
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G518
Details of the Train G518:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:45
2Xinyang East 13:3413:41
3Zhengzhou East 14:5014:53
4Handan East 15:4815:50
5Shijiazhuang 16:2916:34
6Beijing West 17:46-
2H53M
14:53
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Beijing West
 
2H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G72
Details of the Train G72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen [Futian] -07:00
2Guangzhou South 07:3907:46
3Shaoguan 08:3708:39
4Chenzhou West 09:1009:16
5Hengyang East 09:4909:51
6Changsha South 10:3110:34
7Yueyang East 11:0711:18
8Wuhan 12:1112:20
9Zhumadian West 13:2313:50
10Luohe West 14:0814:20
11Zhengzhou East 14:5515:00
12Anyang East 15:4115:45
13Xingtai East 16:1316:30
14Shijiazhuang 16:5817:03
15Baoding East 17:3817:40
16Beijing West 18:22-
3H22M
15:00
Zhengzhou East
18:22
Beijing West
 
3H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G658
Details of the Train G658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:44
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:0113:03
3Mianchi South 13:5613:58
4Luoyang Longmen 14:1614:18
5Zhengzhou East 14:5615:09
6Anyang East 15:5016:06
7Handan East 16:2316:25
8Shijiazhuang 17:0417:08
9Baoding East 17:4317:45
10Beijing West 18:26-
3H17M
15:09
Zhengzhou East
18:26
Beijing West
 
3H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G88
Details of the Train G88:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -13:30
2Zhengzhou East 15:2015:23
3Shijiazhuang 16:4516:48
4Beijing West 17:55-
2H32M
15:23
Zhengzhou East
17:55
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G524
Details of the Train G524:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -15:20
2Xinyang East 16:1116:14
3Luohe West 16:5216:55
4Zhengzhou East 17:3017:34
5Hebi East 18:0518:07
6Anyang East 18:2218:24
7Shijiazhuang 19:1519:17
8Baoding East 19:5319:55
9Gaobeidian East 20:1120:13
10Beijing West 20:43-
3H9M
17:34
Zhengzhou East
20:43
Beijing West
 
3H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G666
Details of the Train G666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -16:00
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 16:1716:19
3Sanmenxia South 17:0017:02
4Luoyang Longmen 17:3317:35
5Zhengzhou East 18:1318:19
6Anyang East 19:0019:03
7Handan East 19:2019:22
8Shijiazhuang 20:0320:11
9Gaobeidian East 20:5921:01
10Beijing West 21:31-
3H12M
18:19
Zhengzhou East
21:31
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G528
Details of the Train G528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -17:59
2Xinyang East 18:4218:44
3Zhumadian West 19:0919:11
4Zhengzhou East 20:0220:06
5Anyang East 20:4820:55
6Handan East 21:1221:15
7Shijiazhuang 21:5321:59
8Zhengding Airport 22:1322:19
9Beijing West 23:22-
3H19M
20:03
Zhengzhou East
23:22
Beijing West
 
3H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G558
Details of the Train G558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -18:10
2Xiaogan North 18:4018:42
3Xinyang East 19:0019:02
4Minggang East 19:1519:17
5Luohe West 19:4719:54
6Xuchang East 20:1020:12
7Zhengzhou East 20:3520:41
8Xinxiang East 21:0121:03
9Shijiazhuang 22:1622:22
10Beijing West 23:34-
2H53M
20:41
Zhengzhou East
23:34
Beijing West
 
2H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
See also Beijing - Zhengzhou Train

See detailed Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Beijing Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Zhengzhou to:

 
Major Rail Lines from Beijing to:
- Last modified on Jun. 23, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Zhengzhou to Beijing Train
Asked by Tori from SINGAPORE | Jun. 21, 2019 04:08Reply
Travel with kids
I am travelling with two kids to Beijing. I am wondering if I book 3 seats in total, can you arrange the seats together for us on the 3 seats side? Separate seats would be very troublesome.
Answers (1)
Answered by TravelChinaGuide | Jun. 23, 2019 17:28
00Reply


Thank you for your inquiry.

We are pleased to offer booking service for you. We will always try our best to put the seats together. In case there is indeed no suitable seats left, we will inform you to see if you can accept the current seats or want to change to other trains instead.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)