Home / Train /

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train

At present, around 70 high speed trains are available from Zhengzhou Railway Station and Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The duration of 2.5 to 4 hours is needed to complete the journey as long as 693 kilometers (431 miles). A first class seat costs CNY 495 and a second class seat costs CNY 309.

What’s more, Zhengzhou Railway Station also handles 36 normal speed trains to both Beijing Railway Station and Beijing West Railway Station which takes 6 to 10 hours. The price for a soft sleeper is CNY 263 and for a hard sleeper is CNY 208.
 

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K184
Details of the Train K184:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanyang -19:39
2Nanzhao 20:2120:24
3Lushan [Henan] 20:5620:59
4Baofeng 21:1621:20
5Ruzhou 21:5421:58
6Gongyi 23:5423:58
7Zhengzhou 01:1701:45
8Xinxiang 03:0103:03
9Anyang 04:0804:11
10Handan 04:4804:54
11Xingtai 05:2505:38
12Shijiazhuang 06:5006:56
13Dingzhou 07:4308:14
14Baoding 08:5108:59
15Xushui 09:1610:01
16Gaobeidian 10:24-
17Beijing 12:0512:05
10H20M
01:45
Zhengzhou
12:05
Beijing
 
10H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
1304
Details of the Train 1304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:50
2Kaifeng 08:3708:42
3Lankao 09:1309:18
4Minquan 09:4009:45
5Ninglingxian 10:0010:04
6Shangqiu 10:3210:40
7Caoxian 11:1711:20
8Dingtao 11:3711:40
9Heze 11:5712:03
10Juancheng 12:2012:23
11Yuncheng [Shandong] 12:4412:47
12Liangshan 13:0313:06
13Taiqian 13:2013:23
14Yanggu 13:3513:38
15Liaocheng 14:0814:18
16Linqing 14:5815:01
17Dayingzhen 15:4515:47
18Hengshui 16:2816:46
19Shenzhou [Hebei] 17:0917:11
20Raoyang 17:2817:30
21Renqiu 18:0718:19
22Bazhou 19:21-
23Beijing West 21:1821:18
13H39M
07:50
Zhengzhou
21:29
Beijing West
 
13H39M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$14
K402
Details of the Train K402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou -20:05
2Luohe 20:5721:22
3Xuchang 21:5522:01
4Zhengzhou 22:5623:12
5Anyang 01:2701:29
6Handan 02:0602:09
7Shijiazhuang 03:4803:57
8Dingzhou 04:4405:12
9Baoding 05:4905:55
10Xushui 06:1206:15
11Gaobeidian 06:4207:06
12Zhuozhou 07:2407:53
13Beijing West 08:46-
9H34M
23:12
Zhengzhou
08:46+1
Beijing West
 
9H34M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z202
Details of the Train Z202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:35
2Dongfang 18:5118:55
3Haikou 20:3021:00
4Zhanjiang West 01:4301:47
5Maoming 02:3602:42
6Zhaoqing 05:3505:41
7Foshan 07:0707:15
8Guangzhou 08:0508:28
9Shaoguan East 10:4410:50
10Chenzhou 12:2512:30
11Changsha 16:1616:26
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:5520:04
13Zhengzhou 00:4600:52
14Shijiazhuang 04:1204:16
15Beijing West 06:46-
5H54M
00:52
Zhengzhou
06:46
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z162
Details of the Train Z162:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -21:08
2Qujing 22:2722:32
3Xuanwei 23:2023:27
4Liupanshui 00:5201:00
5Guiyang 03:5604:09
6Huaihua 10:1210:18
7Lengshuijiang East 13:1313:15
8Loudi 14:1514:21
9Xiangtan 15:2915:32
10Changsha 16:2816:34
11Yueyang 17:5217:55
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 20:0120:10
13Zhengzhou 00:5200:58
14Shijiazhuang 04:1804:22
15Beijing West 06:52-
5H54M
00:58
Zhengzhou
06:52
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z2
Details of the Train Z2:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha -17:42
2Yueyang 19:0119:06
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:1221:18
4Zhengzhou 01:5702:03
5Shijiazhuang 05:3805:46
6Beijing West 08:16-
6H13M
02:03
Zhengzhou
08:16
Beijing West
 
6H13M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K268
Details of the Train K268:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -09:08
2Mayang 09:4509:48
3Jishou 10:3810:44
4Zhangjiajie 12:2512:37
5Cili 13:3713:41
6Shimenxian North 14:2114:29
7Lixian 15:0615:12
8Jingmen 17:2217:25
9Xiangyang 19:1019:30
10Nanyang 21:1621:19
11Baofeng 22:4822:50
12Guanlin 00:2000:29
13Zhengzhou 02:1102:36
14Xinxiang 03:3904:08
15Shaheshi 06:3107:08
16Xingtai 07:2407:28
17Shijiazhuang 08:3908:47
18Baoding 10:0710:11
19Xushui 10:2810:30
20Beijing West 12:00-
9H24M
02:36
Zhengzhou
12:00
Beijing West
 
9H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T146
Details of the Train T146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -12:10
2Fengcheng 12:5312:56
3Zhangshu 13:1113:14
4Xinyu 13:5714:01
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:3314:37
6Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 15:1715:23
7Liling 15:4615:51
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 16:2516:31
9Changsha 17:0817:28
10Yueyang 18:4818:53
11Xianning 20:2120:32
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:2121:28
13Xinyang 23:5223:55
14Luohe 01:2401:27
15Zhengzhou 02:4803:06
16Anyang 04:5004:55
17Handan 05:3105:36
18Xingtai 06:0906:34
19Shijiazhuang 07:3707:49
20Baoding 09:0209:08
21Beijing 11:18-
8H12M
03:06
Zhengzhou
11:18
Beijing
 
8H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z6
Details of the Train Z6:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -10:52
2Nanning East 11:0511:11
3Liuzhou 12:4513:00
4Guilin North 14:3114:37
5Hengyang 17:3217:38
6Changsha 19:3419:40
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:0023:06
8Zhengzhou 03:4503:52
9Shijiazhuang 07:1107:16
10Beijing West 09:48-
5H56M
03:52
Zhengzhou
09:48
Beijing West
 
5H56M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Z50
Details of the Train Z50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -11:42
2Suining 13:0013:03
3Hechuan 14:0314:05
4Chongqing North 14:3614:44
5Enshi 17:3117:37
6Yichang East 19:3419:41
7Wuhan [Hankou] 22:5923:28
8Zhengzhou 03:5203:58
9Shijiazhuang 07:1707:23
10Baoding 08:3308:39
11Beijing West 10:02-
6H4M
03:58
Zhengzhou
10:02
Beijing West
 
6H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z96
Details of the Train Z96:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -11:54
2Guangan 13:1113:15
3Dazhou 14:1214:22
4Liangping 15:4415:48
5Wanzhou 16:5116:57
6Enshi 18:4118:47
7Yichang East 20:5321:04
8Wuhan [Hankou] 23:1323:42
9Zhengzhou 04:1004:16
10Anyang 05:4905:52
11Xingtai 06:5006:54
12Shijiazhuang 07:5808:04
13Baoding 09:1409:20
14Beijing West 10:51-
6H35M
04:16
Zhengzhou
10:51
Beijing West
 
6H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T10
Details of the Train T10:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -10:21
2Guangan 11:4811:53
3Quxian 12:2012:25
4Dazhou 13:2513:35
5Wanyuan 15:0615:08
6Ankang 16:3316:40
7Shiyan [Hubei] 19:2719:30
8Xiangyang 21:3321:53
9Zhengzhou 04:1004:31
10Xingtai 07:1207:16
11Shijiazhuang 08:2508:31
12Beijing West 11:12-
6H41M
04:31
Zhengzhou
11:12
Beijing West
 
6H41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K820
Details of the Train K820:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -09:14
2Guangan 10:4110:47
3Quxian 11:1511:21
4Dazhou 12:0612:20
5Xuanhan 13:0013:02
6Wanyuan 13:5814:02
7Ziyang [Shaanxi] 14:5314:55
8Ankang 15:3215:38
9Shiyan [Hubei] 18:3918:45
10Wudangshan 19:0319:07
11Xiangyang 21:1021:30
12Dengzhou 22:3122:34
13Zhengzhou 04:5805:16
14Xinxiang 06:1406:27
15Hebi 07:0607:10
16Tangyin 07:2507:42
17Anyang 07:5908:02
18Xingtai 09:1509:26
19Shijiazhuang 10:4010:50
20Zhengding 11:0611:31
21Dingzhou 12:0512:07
22Baoding 12:4612:52
23Xushui 13:0913:28
24Gaobeidian 13:5113:58
25Zhuozhou 14:1614:27
26Beijing West 15:22-
10H6M
05:16
Zhengzhou
15:22
Beijing West
 
10H6M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T168
Details of the Train T168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -19:20
2Ruichang 20:4820:54
3Yangxin 21:3321:35
4Huangshi 22:0022:02
5Ezhou 22:1722:19
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:1723:42
7Xinyang 02:0602:09
8Zhumadian 03:0003:03
9Luohe 03:4503:49
10Xuchang 04:2304:25
11Zhengzhou 05:1505:32
12Anyang 07:1907:23
13Handan 07:5708:01
14Xingtai 08:2908:39
15Shijiazhuang 09:4209:48
16Dingzhou 10:3010:37
17Baoding 11:1411:18
18Zhuozhou 12:0812:10
19Beijing West 13:05-
7H33M
05:32
Zhengzhou
13:05
Beijing West
 
7H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z78
Details of the Train Z78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:20
2Kaili 11:4011:44
3Yuping 13:5213:55
4Huaihua 15:2915:35
5Loudi 19:2819:34
6Changsha 21:3421:42
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 01:0301:21
8Zhengzhou 06:0306:09
9Shijiazhuang 09:2909:35
10Beijing West 12:12-
6H3M
06:09
Zhengzhou
12:12
Beijing West
 
6H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K262
Details of the Train K262:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hanzhong -13:03
2Xixiang 14:2314:27
3Shiquanxian 15:1415:16
4Ankang 16:3316:55
5Xunyang 17:3517:39
6Baihexian [Shaanxi] 18:4318:46
7Shiyan [Hubei] 19:4719:49
8Wudangshan 20:0720:09
9Xiangyang 21:5922:20
10Pingdingshan 01:5401:57
11Luohe 02:5503:22
12Xuchang 04:0104:06
13Zhengzhou 06:1006:35
14Xinxiang 07:5007:55
15Weihui 08:1208:15
16Hebi 08:4008:44
17Anyang 09:1409:39
18Handan 10:1910:37
19Xingtai 11:1111:17
20Shijiazhuang 12:28-
21Baoding 14:2414:32
22Beijing West 16:13-
9H38M
06:35
Zhengzhou
16:13
Beijing West
 
9H38M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1564
Details of the Train G1564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -06:42
2Xinxiang East 07:0207:04
3Hebi East 07:2007:22
4Anyang East 07:3707:40
5Gaoyi West 08:2108:23
6Shijiazhuang 08:3808:40
7Baoding East 09:1609:18
8Gaobeidian East 09:3409:36
9Zhuozhou East 09:4609:48
10Beijing West 10:13-
3H31M
06:42
Zhengzhou East
10:13
Beijing West
 
3H31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
T50
Details of the Train T50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -19:15
2Dangyang 19:5619:58
3Jingmen 20:3520:41
4Xiangyang 22:0922:32
5Nanyang 00:1000:13
6Pingdingshan 02:1802:25
7Luohe 03:3003:55
8Zhengzhou 06:2506:43
9Xinxiang 07:3407:37
10Anyang 08:3408:37
11Handan 09:1009:14
12Xingtai 09:4209:45
13Shijiazhuang 10:4810:58
14Baoding 12:1112:28
15Beijing West 14:00-
7H17M
06:43
Zhengzhou
14:00
Beijing West
 
7H17M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1572
Details of the Train G1572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -07:26
2Hebi East 07:5707:59
3Anyang East 08:1508:17
4Xingtai East 08:4508:47
5Shijiazhuang 09:1509:22
6Baoding East 09:5810:01
7Zhuozhou East 10:2410:43
8Beijing West 11:09-
3H43M
07:26
Zhengzhou East
11:09
Beijing West
 
3H43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G802
Details of the Train G802:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:39
2Zhengzhou East 07:5508:00
3Beijing West 10:25-
2H46M
07:39
Zhengzhou
10:25
Beijing West
 
2H46M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$142
K968
Details of the Train K968:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhangjiajie -13:22
2Linli 15:0915:12
3Changde 15:4415:50
4Yiyang [Hunan] 17:0617:12
5Changsha 18:2318:50
6Yueyang 20:1320:17
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:4300:07
8Xinyang 02:4802:51
9Zhumadian 03:5103:54
10Luohe 05:0105:04
11Linying 05:3005:33
12Xuchang 05:5005:53
13Changge 06:0806:12
14Zhengzhou 07:2507:42
15Xinxiang 09:1209:21
16Anyang 10:2610:37
17Handan 11:2911:33
18Xingtai 12:0412:13
19Shijiazhuang 13:2413:30
20Dingzhou 14:1714:29
21Baoding 15:06-
22Xushui 15:2715:29
23Beijing 17:4017:40
9H58M
07:42
Zhengzhou
17:40
Beijing
 
9H58M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z36
Details of the Train Z36:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -16:20
2Changsha 23:3623:43
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:0403:10
4Zhengzhou 07:50-
5Beijing West 13:4413:44
5H46M
07:58
Zhengzhou
13:44
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1560
Details of the Train G1560:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -07:13
2Minquan North 07:2807:30
3Lankao South 07:4307:45
4Kaifeng North 08:0108:03
5Zhengzhou East 08:2408:44
6Xinxiang East 09:0509:12
7Hebi East 09:2809:35
8Anyang East 09:5009:52
9Xingtai East 10:2110:26
10Shijiazhuang 10:5310:57
11Dingzhou East 11:2011:22
12Beijing West 12:19-
3H35M
08:44
Zhengzhou East
12:19
Beijing West
 
3H35M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G520
Details of the Train G520:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:00
2Zhengzhou East 08:5008:53
3Shijiazhuang 10:1510:18
4Beijing West 11:27-
2H34M
08:53
Zhengzhou East
11:27
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G508
Details of the Train G508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:10
2Xinyang East 07:5908:01
3Zhumadian West 08:2608:28
4Luohe West 08:4608:48
5Xuchang East 09:0509:07
6Zhengzhou East 09:2909:32
7Hebi East 10:0410:06
8Handan East 10:3310:35
9Shijiazhuang 11:1411:16
10Beijing West 12:28-
2H56M
09:32
Zhengzhou East
12:28
Beijing West
 
2H56M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
Z98
Details of the Train Z98:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou East -18:06
2Changsha 01:2801:34
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 04:5104:57
4Zhengzhou 09:37-
5Beijing West 15:3015:30
5H46M
09:44
Zhengzhou
15:30
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G564
Details of the Train G564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -08:53
2Gongyi South 09:0709:09
3Zhengzhou West 09:2509:27
4Zhengzhou East 09:4409:48
5Anyang East 10:3010:34
6Handan East 10:5110:53
7Shijiazhuang 11:3211:40
8Dingzhou East 12:0412:06
9Gaobeidian East 12:3512:37
10Zhuozhou East 12:4612:48
11Beijing West 13:14-
3H26M
09:48
Zhengzhou East
13:14
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G652
Details of the Train G652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -07:52
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 08:0908:11
3Sanmenxia South 08:5208:54
4Zhengzhou East 09:5810:01
5Xinxiang East 10:2110:23
6Hebi East 10:3910:51
7Gaoyi West 11:4211:44
8Shijiazhuang 11:5912:01
9Baoding East 12:3712:39
10Gaobeidian East 12:5512:57
11Beijing West 13:27-
3H26M
10:01
Zhengzhou East
13:27
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G588
Details of the Train G588:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:30
2Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
3Beijing West 12:42-
2H25M
10:17
Zhengzhou East
12:42
Beijing West
 
2H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G510
Details of the Train G510:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:10
2Xiaogan North 08:4008:42
3Xinyang East 09:0009:02
4Zhumadian West 09:2709:33
5Luohe West 09:5109:53
6Zhengzhou East 10:2710:33
7Xinxiang East 10:5410:57
8Handan East 11:3511:37
9Shijiazhuang 12:1612:19
10Zhuozhou East 13:1113:14
11Beijing West 13:39-
3H6M
10:33
Zhengzhou East
13:39
Beijing West
 
3H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G534
Details of the Train G534:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:10
2Yueyang East 07:4307:45
3Wuhan 08:3508:38
4Xiaogan North 09:0809:10
5Xinyang East 09:2809:30
6Zhumadian West 09:5509:57
7Zhengzhou East 10:4410:47
8Xinxiang East 11:0811:10
9Anyang East 11:3511:37
10Xingtai East 12:0612:15
11Shijiazhuang 12:4312:46
12Baoding East 13:2213:24
13Gaobeidian East 13:4113:43
14Zhuozhou East 13:5213:54
15Beijing West 14:19-
3H32M
10:47
Zhengzhou East
14:19
Beijing West
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
K600
Details of the Train K600:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -15:02
2Shaoguan East 17:2017:26
3Chenzhou 19:0519:09
4Hengyang 20:5420:59
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:2422:37
6Changsha 23:1523:23
7Yueyang 00:4700:50
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:2903:51
9Xiaogan 04:5404:57
10Xinyang 06:4506:50
11Zhumadian 08:0608:09
12Suiping 08:2208:25
13Xiping 08:4208:45
14Luohe 09:0409:07
15Xuchang 09:4909:53
16Zhengzhou 11:2511:49
17Xinxiang 12:5212:57
18Hebi 13:3613:46
19Tangyin 14:0114:04
20Anyang 14:2214:29
21Handan 15:0715:13
22Xingtai 15:4415:47
23Shijiazhuang 17:1117:26
24Dingzhou 18:1318:15
25Baoding 19:0519:09
26Xushui 19:2619:28
27Gaobeidian 19:5119:53
28Beijing West 21:0021:32
29Zhangjiakou South 00:3900:49
30Datong 03:3403:46
31Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 05:2205:30
32Hohhot East 06:5207:06
33Hohhot 07:2007:27
34Baotou East 08:5308:57
35Baotou 09:14-
10H0M
11:00
Zhengzhou
21:00
Beijing West
 
10H0M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G502
Details of the Train G502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:36
2Miluo East 07:5407:56
3Chibi North 08:3308:35
4Wuhan 09:0809:11
5Zhengzhou East 10:5911:03
6Xinxiang East 11:2311:32
7Xingtai East 12:2312:28
8Shijiazhuang 12:5612:58
9Baoding East 13:3313:35
10Gaobeidian East 13:5213:54
11Beijing West 14:24-
3H21M
11:03
Zhengzhou East
14:24
Beijing West
 
3H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
Z286
Details of the Train Z286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -17:27
2Nanning East 17:4017:48
3Liuzhou 19:3819:45
4Guilin North 21:1721:30
5Yongzhou 23:1623:22
6Hengyang 00:4400:50
7Changsha 02:4502:51
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1206:18
9Zhengzhou 11:0011:10
10Shijiazhuang 14:2714:33
11Beijing West 17:03-
5H53M
11:10
Zhengzhou
17:03
Beijing West
 
5H53M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G26
Details of the Train G26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:18
2Zhengzhou East 11:0811:11
3Shijiazhuang 12:3912:41
4Beijing West 13:50-
2H39M
11:11
Zhengzhou East
13:50
Beijing West
 
2H39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
Z54
Details of the Train Z54:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -08:08
2Qujing 09:2109:26
3Xuanwei 10:1410:19
4Liupanshui 11:3211:38
5Guiyang 14:3614:50
6Huaihua 20:4920:55
7Loudi 00:4700:52
8Changsha 02:5202:58
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1906:26
10Zhengzhou 11:0811:17
11Xinxiang 12:0212:06
12Anyang 12:5713:00
13Shijiazhuang 14:5615:02
14Beijing West 17:32-
6H15M
11:17
Zhengzhou
17:32
Beijing West
 
6H15M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T290
Details of the Train T290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:08
2Guigang 14:1514:20
3Yulin [Guangxi] 15:1615:36
4Wuzhou 17:2517:33
5Hezhou 18:5919:07
6Jianghua 20:1420:18
7Daozhou 20:4820:53
8Yongzhou 22:0522:20
9Hengyang 23:4223:52
10Changsha 01:4801:54
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 05:2805:50
12Xuchang 10:1010:27
13Zhengzhou 11:1711:25
14Handan 13:3913:41
15Shijiazhuang 15:1115:17
16Baoding 16:3016:34
17Beijing West 18:10-
6H45M
11:25
Zhengzhou
18:10
Beijing West
 
6H45M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G512
Details of the Train G512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -09:21
2Xinyang East 10:1210:14
3Zhumadian West 10:3910:41
4Zhengzhou East 11:2911:32
5Hebi East 12:0312:05
6Anyang East 12:2012:22
7Xingtai East 12:5012:52
8Shijiazhuang 13:2013:24
9Dingzhou East 13:4713:58
10Beijing West 14:56-
3H24M
11:32
Zhengzhou East
14:56
Beijing West
 
3H24M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G672
Details of the Train G672:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -08:00
2Qishan 08:1208:15
3Yangling South 08:2908:32
4Xianyangqindu 08:5108:53
5Xi'an North 09:0509:10
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 09:4009:48
7Lingbao West 10:0410:06
8Mianchi South 10:3410:36
9Gongyi South 11:0311:05
10Zhengzhou East 11:3411:39
11Xinxiang East 11:5912:01
12Hebi East 12:1712:19
13Handan East 12:4713:02
14Shijiazhuang 13:4113:48
15Baoding East 14:2414:28
16Beijing West 15:11-
3H32M
11:39
Zhengzhou East
15:11
Beijing West
 
3H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G84
Details of the Train G84:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shaoyang -07:38
2Loudi South 08:1808:20
3Changsha South 08:5409:00
4Wuhan 10:1710:20
5Zhengzhou East 12:0512:08
6Shijiazhuang 13:2913:32
7Beijing West 14:41-
2H33M
12:08
Zhengzhou East
14:41
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G350
Details of the Train G350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:00
2Xi'an North 10:1210:18
3Zhengzhou East 12:0812:13
4Shijiazhuang 13:3413:37
5Beijing West 14:46-
2H33M
12:13
Zhengzhou East
14:46
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G656
Details of the Train G656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:02
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 10:1910:22
3Sanmenxia South 11:0211:09
4Luoyang Longmen 11:4011:44
5Zhengzhou East 12:2212:25
6Hebi East 12:5613:01
7Xingtai East 13:4013:42
8Shijiazhuang 14:1014:14
9Zhuozhou East 15:0615:08
10Beijing West 15:33-
3H8M
12:25
Zhengzhou East
15:33
Beijing West
 
3H8M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G586
Details of the Train G586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -10:42
2Zhengzhou East 12:2812:31
3Shijiazhuang 13:5914:02
4Baoding East 14:3814:40
5Beijing West 15:21-
2H50M
12:31
Zhengzhou East
15:21
Beijing West
 
2H50M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G572
Details of the Train G572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huanggang East -09:53
2Wuhan 10:2610:31
3Zhumadian West 11:3411:44
4Luohe West 12:0212:04
5Zhengzhou East 12:3812:42
6Hebi East 13:1313:15
7Anyang East 13:3113:33
8Shijiazhuang 14:2414:27
9Dingzhou East 14:5014:52
10Zhuozhou East 15:2715:29
11Beijing West 15:54-
3H12M
12:42
Zhengzhou East
15:54
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G514
Details of the Train G514:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -09:53
2Xiaogan North 10:2310:25
3Minggang East 10:5110:53
4Zhumadian West 11:1011:28
5Luohe West 11:4611:48
6Xuchang East 12:0412:20
7Zhengzhou East 12:4312:48
8Hebi East 13:1913:21
9Anyang East 13:3613:39
10Handan East 13:5613:59
11Shijiazhuang 14:3914:48
12Baoding East 15:2415:27
13Beijing West 16:09-
3H21M
12:48
Zhengzhou East
16:09
Beijing West
 
3H21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G4018
Details of the Train G4018:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:33
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:0311:05
3Luoyang Longmen 11:5712:01
4Zhengzhou East 12:4012:59
5Xinxiang East 13:1913:21
6Hebi East 13:3713:39
7Anyang East 13:5413:57
8Xingtai East 14:2614:28
9Shijiazhuang 14:5614:59
10Baoding East 15:3515:37
11Zhuozhou East 15:5916:11
12Beijing West 16:37-
3H38M
12:59
Zhengzhou East
16:37
Beijing West
 
3H38M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G662
Details of the Train G662:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:43
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:1411:17
3Sanmenxia South 11:4511:47
4Luoyang Longmen 12:1812:20
5Zhengzhou East 12:5913:04
6Xinxiang East 13:2413:26
7Hebi East 13:4213:45
8Anyang East 14:0014:03
9Xingtai East 14:3114:33
10Shijiazhuang 15:0115:10
11Dingzhou East 15:3315:39
12Baoding East 15:5715:59
13Beijing West 16:41-
3H37M
13:04
Zhengzhou East
16:41
Beijing West
 
3H37M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G556
Details of the Train G556:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -08:18
2Zhijiang North 08:3708:39
3Jingzhou [Hubei] 08:5809:00
4Qianjiang [Hubei] 09:2509:27
5Tianmen South 09:4709:49
6Hanchuan 10:0410:06
7Wuhan [Hankou] 10:3110:40
8Xinyang East 11:3011:34
9Minggang East 11:4711:50
10Luohe West 12:2012:25
11Xuchang East 12:4112:43
12Zhengzhou East 13:0613:12
13Xinxiang East 13:3213:34
14Hebi East 13:5013:52
15Anyang East 14:0714:09
16Xingtai East 14:3714:39
17Shijiazhuang 15:0715:22
18Zhengding Airport 15:3715:40
19Beijing West 16:46-
3H34M
13:12
Zhengzhou East
16:46
Beijing West
 
3H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
K818
Details of the Train K818:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:10
2Suining 21:2321:26
3Nanchong 22:0922:13
4Yingshan 22:5122:54
5Dazhou 23:5400:03
6Ankang 03:0603:24
7Tongguan 08:0008:02
8Lingbao 08:5909:02
9Luoyang 11:2511:31
10Zhengzhou 13:0413:24
11Handan 15:5916:03
12Xingtai 16:3416:37
13Shijiazhuang 17:4817:54
14Dingzhou 18:4118:44
15Baoding 19:21-
16Beijing West 21:0621:06
7H42M
13:24
Zhengzhou
21:06
Beijing West
 
7H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G660
Details of the Train G660:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -11:13
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 11:4311:46
3Mianchi South 12:2512:27
4Luoyang Longmen 12:4512:47
5Zhengzhou East 13:2513:28
6Xinxiang East 13:4813:50
7Hebi East 14:0614:08
8Anyang East 14:2214:24
9Handan East 14:4214:50
10Shijiazhuang 15:3215:35
11Beijing West 16:51-
3H23M
13:28
Zhengzhou East
16:51
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
K636
Details of the Train K636:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yuxi -21:40
2Kunming South 22:3122:35
3Kunming 22:5823:23
4Qujing 00:5701:03
5Xuanwei 02:3302:39
6Liupanshui 05:4806:06
7Liuzhi 07:2307:29
8Anshun 08:0908:20
9Guiyang 09:3409:59
10Zhenyuan 13:4313:51
11Huaihua 16:3616:43
12Chenxi 17:2417:27
13Xupu 18:0418:07
14Xinhua [Hunan] 19:3619:39
15Lianyuan 20:1820:21
16Loudi 21:0021:06
17Xiangxiang 21:4621:49
18Xiangtan 22:2222:27
19Changsha 23:2423:49
20Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:5804:10
21Xiaogan 05:4105:54
22Guangshui 06:4306:46
23Xinyang 07:3507:41
24Queshan 08:3109:18
25Zhumadian 09:3409:37
26Xiping 10:1110:14
27Luohe 10:3611:00
28Linying 11:4911:52
29Xuchang 12:0912:13
30Changge 12:2812:32
31Zhengzhou 13:1913:30
32Hebi 15:0815:14
33Anyang 15:4315:52
34Xingtai 17:0017:06
35Shijiazhuang 18:1718:23
36Dingzhou 19:10-
37Baoding 19:4919:53
38Gaobeidian 20:3020:48
39Beijing West 22:0322:03
8H33M
13:30
Zhengzhou
22:03
Beijing West
 
8H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G806
Details of the Train G806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -13:39
2Zhengzhou East 13:5514:00
3Beijing West 16:26-
2H47M
13:39
Zhengzhou
16:26
Beijing West
 
2H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$142
K508
Details of the Train K508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -14:47
2Zunyi 16:1416:22
3Chongqing West 20:1820:57
4Guangan 22:3522:41
5Dazhou 00:0100:18
6Ankang 03:1203:38
7Weinan [Shaanxi] 07:0907:12
8Sanmenxia 09:5609:59
9Luoyang 11:4711:53
10Zhengzhou 13:2413:43
11Xingtai 16:5417:00
12Shijiazhuang 18:1118:17
13Baoding 19:37-
14Beijing West 21:46-
8H3M
13:43
Zhengzhou
21:46
Beijing West
 
8H3M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K22
Details of the Train K22:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:44
2Litang 14:1314:17
3Laibin 15:0215:06
4Liuzhou 15:5616:19
5Guilin North 18:0518:30
6Xingan North 19:1619:35
7Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:0820:12
8Dongan East 20:5120:57
9Yongzhou 21:1921:36
10Qidong 22:1522:18
11Hengyang 23:5223:58
12Changsha 02:1102:19
13Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:0807:15
14Xiaogan 08:1808:31
15Huayuan 08:5208:55
16Guangshui 09:2609:29
17Xinyang 10:1810:21
18Zhumadian 11:2111:24
19Suiping 11:3711:40
20Xiping 11:5712:00
21Luohe 12:1912:22
22Xuchang 13:0013:10
23Zhengzhou 14:0514:17
24Xinxiang 15:1715:22
25Hebi 16:0116:03
26Anyang 16:3116:34
27Handan 17:0917:13
28Lincheng 18:1118:22
29Shijiazhuang 19:0919:15
30Baoding 20:3520:45
31Gaobeidian 21:3621:38
32Beijing West 22:48-
8H31M
14:17
Zhengzhou
22:48
Beijing West
 
8H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G80
Details of the Train G80:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -08:05
2Shenzhen North 08:2308:26
3Guangzhou South 08:5609:00
4Changsha South 11:1711:20
5Wuhan 12:3812:41
6Zhengzhou East 14:2614:29
7Shijiazhuang 15:5115:54
8Beijing West 17:01-
2H32M
14:29
Zhengzhou East
17:01
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G488
Details of the Train G488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -10:49
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 11:3211:34
3Wuhan 12:4312:46
4Zhengzhou East 14:31-
5Shijiazhuang 15:5715:59
6Beijing West 17:0617:06
2H32M
14:34
Zhengzhou East
17:06
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G82
Details of the Train G82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -08:37
2Huaihua South 10:0910:12
3Changsha South 11:3211:38
4Wuhan 12:5512:58
5Zhengzhou East 14:4414:48
6Shijiazhuang 16:1116:14
7Beijing West 17:21-
2H33M
14:48
Zhengzhou East
17:21
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G518
Details of the Train G518:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:45
2Xinyang East 13:3413:41
3Zhengzhou East 14:5014:53
4Handan East 15:4815:50
5Shijiazhuang 16:2916:34
6Beijing West 17:46-
2H53M
14:53
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Beijing West
 
2H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G72
Details of the Train G72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen [Futian] -07:00
2Guangzhou South 07:4007:46
3Shaoguan 08:3708:39
4Chenzhou West 09:1009:16
5Hengyang East 09:4909:51
6Changsha South 10:3110:34
7Yueyang East 11:0711:18
8Wuhan 12:1112:20
9Zhumadian West 13:2313:50
10Luohe West 14:0814:20
11Zhengzhou East 14:5515:00
12Anyang East 15:4115:45
13Xingtai East 16:1316:30
14Shijiazhuang 16:5817:03
15Baoding East 17:3817:40
16Beijing West 18:22-
3H22M
15:00
Zhengzhou East
18:22
Beijing West
 
3H22M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G658
Details of the Train G658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:44
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 13:0113:03
3Mianchi South 13:5613:58
4Luoyang Longmen 14:1614:18
5Zhengzhou East 14:5615:09
6Anyang East 15:5016:06
7Handan East 16:2316:25
8Shijiazhuang 17:0417:08
9Baoding East 17:4317:45
10Beijing West 18:26-
3H17M
15:09
Zhengzhou East
18:26
Beijing West
 
3H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
Z150
Details of the Train Z150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -18:31
2Yuping 22:5622:59
3Huaihua 00:3300:39
4Loudi 04:3104:37
5Changsha 06:3706:45
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 10:0710:14
7Xuchang 14:1614:18
8Zhengzhou 15:0415:14
9Anyang 16:4816:50
10Handan 17:2217:24
11Xingtai 17:5517:57
12Shijiazhuang 18:5318:59
13Baoding 20:0920:13
14Beijing West 21:38-
6H24M
15:14
Zhengzhou
21:38
Beijing West
 
6H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G516
Details of the Train G516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -13:30
2Zhengzhou East 15:1415:17
3Shijiazhuang 16:4016:42
4Beijing West 17:50-
2H33M
15:17
Zhengzhou East
17:50
Beijing West
 
2H33M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G88
Details of the Train G88:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -13:30
2Zhengzhou East 15:2015:23
3Shijiazhuang 16:4516:48
4Beijing West 17:55-
2H32M
15:23
Zhengzhou East
17:55
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G66
Details of the Train G66:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -10:00
2Changsha South 12:1712:20
3Wuhan 13:3813:41
4Zhengzhou East 15:2515:28
5Shijiazhuang 16:5016:53
6Beijing West 18:00-
2H32M
15:28
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G430
Details of the Train G430:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:49
2Dingxi North 10:1910:21
3Qinan 11:0011:02
4Tianshui South 11:1711:21
5Baoji South 12:0512:08
6Qishan 12:2012:22
7Yangling South 12:3612:38
8Xi'an North 13:0513:15
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:4513:47
10Luoyang Longmen 14:3914:47
11Gongyi South 15:0115:08
12Zhengzhou East 15:3715:40
13Xinxiang East 16:0016:02
14Xingtai East 16:5116:55
15Shijiazhuang 17:2317:26
16Gaobeidian East 18:1318:23
17Beijing West 18:53-
3H13M
15:40
Zhengzhou East
18:53
Beijing West
 
3H13M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G1558
Details of the Train G1558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaifeng North -15:16
2Zhengzhou East 15:3815:57
3Xinxiang East 16:1716:19
4Hebi East 16:3516:43
5Anyang East 16:5817:00
6Handan East 17:1717:19
7Gaoyi West 17:4817:50
8Shijiazhuang 18:0518:10
9Dingzhou East 18:3318:35
10Beijing West 19:33-
3H40M
15:57
Zhengzhou East
19:37
Beijing West
 
3H40M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G574
Details of the Train G574:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:27
2Yongchuan East 08:5008:52
3Neijiang North 09:1609:18
4Chengdu East 09:5910:07
5Mianyang 10:4410:47
6Jiangyou 11:0411:06
7Jianmenguan 11:3611:38
8Guangyuan 11:5211:58
9Hanzhong 12:4012:44
10Xi'an North 13:5814:09
11Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:3914:41
12Mianchi South 15:2015:22
13Luoyang Longmen 15:4015:43
14Zhengzhou East 16:2116:27
15Hebi East 16:5817:01
16Xingtai East 17:4117:52
17Shijiazhuang 18:2018:26
18Baoding East 19:0319:05
19Zhuozhou East 19:2519:27
20Beijing West 19:53-
3H26M
16:27
Zhengzhou East
19:53
Beijing West
 
3H26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G664
Details of the Train G664:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:38
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:0815:11
3Mianchi South 15:5015:52
4Zhengzhou West 16:3016:32
5Zhengzhou East 16:5017:08
6Xinxiang East 17:2817:30
7Anyang East 17:5617:58
8Xingtai East 18:2618:28
9Shijiazhuang 18:5619:00
10Zhuozhou East 19:5219:55
11Beijing West 20:20-
3H12M
17:08
Zhengzhou East
20:20
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G308
Details of the Train G308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:42
2Deyang 11:0511:07
3Mianyang 11:2411:26
4Jiangyou 11:4311:45
5Qingchuan 12:1212:14
6Guangyuan 12:3312:37
7Hanzhong 13:2013:24
8Xi'an North 14:3714:47
9Weinan [Shaanxi] North 15:0415:06
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:2515:27
11Sanmenxia South 15:5315:56
12Luoyang Longmen 16:2716:29
13Zhengzhou East 17:0717:13
14Xinxiang East 17:3317:35
15Anyang East 18:0118:03
16Handan East 18:2018:22
17Shijiazhuang 19:0119:05
18Zhengding Airport 19:1919:21
19Baoding East 19:4819:50
20Zhuozhou East 20:1120:13
21Beijing West 20:38-
3H25M
17:13
Zhengzhou East
20:38
Beijing West
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G524
Details of the Train G524:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -15:20
2Xinyang East 16:1116:14
3Luohe West 16:5216:55
4Zhengzhou East 17:3017:34
5Hebi East 18:0518:07
6Anyang East 18:2218:24
7Shijiazhuang 19:1519:17
8Baoding East 19:5319:55
9Gaobeidian East 20:1120:13
10Beijing West 20:43-
3H9M
17:34
Zhengzhou East
20:43
Beijing West
 
3H9M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G68
Details of the Train G68:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhuhai -10:11
2Zhongshan [Guangdong] 10:3410:36
3Guangzhou South 11:0711:17
4Shaoguan 12:0812:10
5Leiyang West 12:5712:59
6Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:3813:40
7Changsha South 13:5914:02
8Yueyang East 14:3514:37
9Wuhan 15:2815:34
10Xinyang East 16:1716:19
11Zhumadian West 16:4416:46
12Luohe West 17:0417:06
13Xuchang East 17:2217:24
14Zhengzhou East 17:4717:53
15Hebi East 18:2418:26
16Anyang East 18:4118:47
17Shijiazhuang 19:3819:50
18Zhuozhou East 20:4220:44
19Beijing West 21:10-
3H17M
17:53
Zhengzhou East
21:10
Beijing West
 
3H17M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G422
Details of the Train G422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:25
2Laibin North 09:0709:09
3Liuzhou 09:3509:38
4Guilin North 10:5210:55
5Xingan North 11:2011:22
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 11:4311:45
7Yongzhou 12:2112:25
8Qiyang 12:4112:43
9Qidong 12:5712:59
10Hengyang East 13:2813:30
11Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:5713:59
12Changsha South 14:1814:22
13Yueyang East 14:5514:57
14Xianning North 15:2715:30
15Wuhan 15:5616:01
16Xinyang East 16:4416:48
17Luohe West 17:2717:29
18Zhengzhou East 18:0318:06
19Shijiazhuang 19:3419:41
20Beijing West 20:53-
2H47M
18:06
Zhengzhou East
20:53
Beijing West
 
2H47M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G666
Details of the Train G666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -16:02
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 16:3216:34
3Mianchi South 17:1317:15
4Luoyang Longmen 17:3317:35
5Zhengzhou East 18:1318:19
6Anyang East 19:0019:03
7Handan East 19:2019:22
8Shijiazhuang 20:0320:11
9Gaobeidian East 20:5921:01
10Beijing West 21:31-
3H12M
18:19
Zhengzhou East
21:31
Beijing West
 
3H12M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G310
Details of the Train G310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchong North -08:05
2Wusheng 08:3208:34
3Chongqing North 09:2009:31
4Fuling North 10:0910:11
5Fengdu 10:3010:32
6Shizhuxian 10:5210:54
7Enshi 12:0012:04
8Jianshi 12:2612:28
9Yichang East 13:5314:00
10Jingzhou [Hubei] 14:3414:40
11Tianmen South 15:2215:24
12Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0316:10
13Xinyang East 16:5917:01
14Luohe West 17:4017:42
15Zhengzhou East 18:1918:24
16Xinxiang East 18:4418:46
17Anyang East 19:1219:14
18Xingtai East 19:4219:44
19Shijiazhuang 20:1220:16
20Baoding East 20:5221:05
21Beijing West 21:47-
3H23M
18:24
Zhengzhou East
21:47
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G402
Details of the Train G402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -11:00
2Kaili South 11:3811:40
3Tongren South 12:1512:17
4Zhijiang 12:3812:40
5Huaihua South 12:5212:55
6Loudi South 13:4713:49
7Shaoshan South 14:0614:08
8Xiangtan North 14:2214:24
9Changsha South 14:3714:41
10Chibi North 15:3315:35
11Wuhan 16:1016:21
12Xinyang East 17:0417:06
13Zhumadian West 17:3217:34
14Luohe West 17:5317:55
15Zhengzhou East 18:3118:34
16Xinxiang East 18:5418:56
17Anyang East 19:2219:24
18Handan East 19:4119:46
19Gaoyi West 20:1520:21
20Shijiazhuang 20:3620:40
21Baoding East 21:1621:18
22Beijing West 21:59-
3H25M
18:34
Zhengzhou East
21:59
Beijing West
 
3H25M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G506
Details of the Train G506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -15:05
2Yueyang East 15:3915:41
3Xianning North 16:1116:13
4Wuhan 16:3816:44
5Xinyang East 17:2717:29
6Luohe West 18:0718:09
7Zhengzhou East 18:4318:48
8Anyang East 19:2919:35
9Handan East 19:5220:01
10Shijiazhuang 20:4120:45
11Dingzhou East 21:0821:10
12Beijing West 22:04-
3H16M
18:48
Zhengzhou East
22:04
Beijing West
 
3H16M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G428
Details of the Train G428:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -14:26
2Xi'an North 16:5717:01
3Zhengzhou East 18:5118:54
4Shijiazhuang 20:2120:30
5Beijing West 21:42-
2H48M
18:54
Zhengzhou East
21:42
Beijing West
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G808
Details of the Train G808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -18:21
2Zhengzhou East 18:5919:08
3Beijing West 21:35-
2H27M
19:08
Zhengzhou East
21:35
Beijing West
 
2H27M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G70
Details of the Train G70:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -12:50
2Shaoguan 13:4113:43
3Chenzhou West 14:1414:16
4Hengshan West 14:5715:00
5Changsha South 15:3515:38
6Chibi North 16:2816:30
7Wuhan 17:0417:07
8Xinyang East 17:5017:52
9Zhumadian West 18:1718:19
10Zhengzhou East 19:0619:14
11Anyang East 19:5519:57
12Handan East 20:1420:16
13Shijiazhuang 20:5621:00
14Baoding East 21:3621:38
15Zhuozhou East 21:5922:02
16Beijing West 22:28-
3H14M
19:14
Zhengzhou East
22:28
Beijing West
 
3H14M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G492
Details of the Train G492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -14:45
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 15:4015:42
3Daye North 16:3216:34
4Huangshi North 16:4316:45
5Wuhan 17:2317:27
6Xinyang East 18:1018:12
7Zhengzhou East 19:2119:24
8Xinxiang East 19:4419:47
9Handan East 20:2920:34
10Shijiazhuang 21:1321:17
11Baoding East 21:5221:54
12Zhuozhou East 22:1522:17
13Beijing West 22:42-
3H18M
19:24
Zhengzhou East
22:42
Beijing West
 
3H18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G674
Details of the Train G674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -16:00
2Qishan 16:1216:14
3Yangling South 16:2816:36
4Xianyangqindu 16:5516:57
5Xi'an North 17:0917:21
6Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:3817:40
7Huashan [Shaanxi] North 17:5918:01
8Sanmenxia South 18:2718:29
9Luoyang Longmen 19:0019:05
10Zhengzhou East 19:4319:46
11Hebi East 20:1720:19
12Xingtai East 20:5721:02
13Gaoyi West 21:2021:31
14Shijiazhuang 21:4621:49
15Baoding East 22:2422:27
16Beijing West 23:09-
3H23M
19:46
Zhengzhou East
23:09
Beijing West
 
3H23M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G668
Details of the Train G668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:35
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:0518:08
3Lingbao West 18:2418:27
4Luoyang Longmen 19:0819:11
5Zhengzhou East 19:4919:52
6Xinxiang East 20:1220:14
7Shijiazhuang 21:2621:28
8Baoding East 22:0422:17
9Beijing West 22:58-
3H6M
19:52
Zhengzhou East
22:58
Beijing West
 
3H6M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G528
Details of the Train G528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -17:59
2Xinyang East 18:4218:44
3Zhumadian West 19:0919:11
4Zhengzhou East 19:5920:03
5Anyang East 20:4520:56
6Handan East 21:1321:16
7Shijiazhuang 21:5421:59
8Zhengding Airport 22:1322:19
9Beijing West 23:22-
3H19M
20:03
Zhengzhou East
23:22
Beijing West
 
3H19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G530
Details of the Train G530:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beihai -09:50
2Nanning 11:1211:33
3Nanning East 11:4411:48
4Liuzhou 12:5212:55
5Guilin North 14:0914:12
6Changsha South 16:5316:57
7Wuhan 18:1918:22
8Zhengzhou East 20:0820:13
9Shijiazhuang 21:3521:39
10Beijing West 22:47-
2H34M
20:13
Zhengzhou East
22:47
Beijing West
 
2H34M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G670
Details of the Train G670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:59
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:1618:18
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:3718:39
4Luoyang Longmen 19:3319:42
5Zhengzhou East 20:2120:25
6Handan East 21:1821:25
7Shijiazhuang 22:0922:17
8Beijing West 23:29-
3H4M
20:25
Zhengzhou East
23:29
Beijing West
 
3H4M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G406
Details of the Train G406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:58
2Qujing North 11:3311:35
3Panzhou 11:5912:01
4Anshun West 12:4712:49
5Guiyang North 13:1913:25
6Guiding North 13:4513:47
7Sansui 14:3014:32
8Huaihua South 15:1215:15
9Xinhua [Hunan] South 15:4715:49
10Shaoyang North 16:0216:04
11Loudi South 16:2016:22
12Changsha South 16:5717:02
13Yueyang East 17:3617:42
14Wuhan 18:3218:36
15Zhengzhou East 20:2420:30
16Shijiazhuang 22:0122:06
17Beijing West 23:18-
2H48M
20:30
Zhengzhou East
23:18
Beijing West
 
2H48M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
G558
Details of the Train G558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -18:10
2Xinyang East 18:5318:55
3Minggang East 19:0819:14
4Zhumadian West 19:3119:40
5Xuchang East 20:1020:12
6Zhengzhou East 20:3520:41
7Xinxiang East 21:0121:03
8Shijiazhuang 22:1622:22
9Beijing West 23:34-
2H53M
20:41
Zhengzhou East
23:34
Beijing West
 
2H53M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$140
K118
Details of the Train K118:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -23:59
2Suining 01:3301:48
3Nanchong 02:3102:46
4Yingshan 03:2403:27
5Dazhou 04:4604:56
6Wanyuan 06:2906:33
7Ankang 07:5808:06
8Xunyang 08:4608:48
9Xiangyang 13:2713:52
10Nanyang 15:3915:44
11Nanzhao 16:2816:35
12Lushan [Henan] 17:1217:17
13Baofeng 17:3717:40
14Ruzhou 18:1718:20
15Zhengzhou 21:0921:24
16Xinxiang 22:2722:30
17Anyang 23:3823:42
18Xingtai 00:4500:48
19Shijiazhuang 01:5902:05
20Baoding 03:2503:29
21Beijing West 05:10-
7H46M
21:24
Zhengzhou
05:10+1
Beijing West
 
7H46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K158
Details of the Train K158:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhanjiang -18:25
2Suixi [Guangdong] 18:4818:51
3Lianjiang [Guangdong] 19:1219:15
4Yulin [Guangxi] 20:5321:03
5Xingye 21:2821:31
6Guigang 22:1022:14
7Laibin 23:4323:47
8Liuzhou 00:3901:00
9Guilin North 03:5804:27
10Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 05:3305:40
11Dongan East 06:1906:24
12Yongzhou 06:4606:58
13Qiyang 07:2107:25
14Qidong 07:4407:48
15Hengyang 08:4408:52
16Zhuzhou [hunan] 10:2610:34
17Changsha 11:1311:23
18Yueyang 12:4712:53
19Xianning 14:2414:27
20Wuhan [Wuchang] 15:2215:31
21Xiaogan 16:3016:33
22Xinyang 18:0418:07
23Queshan 18:5418:57
24Zhumadian 19:1119:14
25Luohe 20:0920:12
26Xuchang 20:5020:55
27Zhengzhou 21:5022:03
28Xinxiang 23:0623:08
29Hebi 23:4723:49
30Handan 00:5300:55
31Xingtai 01:2601:28
32Shijiazhuang 02:3902:45
33Baoding 04:05-
34Beijing West 05:5205:52
7H49M
22:03
Zhengzhou
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
7H49M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K180
Details of the Train K180:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -22:12
2Xinxiang 23:1523:19
3Hebi 23:5800:01
4Anyang 00:3000:33
5Shijiazhuang 02:4702:53
6Baoding 04:1304:17
7Beijing West 06:16-
8H4M
22:12
Zhengzhou
06:16+1
Beijing West
 
8H4M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K280
Details of the Train K280:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] -11:20
2Wudangshan 11:3811:41
3Gucheng [Hubei] 12:3112:34
4Xiangyang 13:4014:07
5Dengzhou 15:1515:19
6Nanyang 16:0616:09
7Lushan [Henan] 17:2617:32
8Pingdingshan 18:2618:33
9Luohe 20:0520:45
10Xuchang 21:3221:37
11Changge 21:5222:03
12Zhengzhou 22:5023:20
13Xinxiang 00:3500:40
14Handan 02:2702:31
15Shijiazhuang 04:4505:05
16Baoding 06:3206:38
17Gaobeidian 07:1507:44
18Beijing West 08:52-
9H32M
23:20
Zhengzhou
08:52+1
Beijing West
 
9H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
See also Beijing - Zhengzhou Train

See detailed Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Beijing Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Zhengzhou to:

 
Major Rail Lines from Beijing to:
- Last modified on Jun. 23, 2019 -
Questions & Answers on Zhengzhou to Beijing Train
Asked by Tori from SINGAPORE | Jun. 21, 2019 04:08Reply
Travel with kids
I am travelling with two kids to Beijing. I am wondering if I book 3 seats in total, can you arrange the seats together for us on the 3 seats side? Separate seats would be very troublesome.
Answers (1)
Answered by TravelChinaGuide | Jun. 23, 2019 17:28
00Reply


Thank you for your inquiry.

We are pleased to offer booking service for you. We will always try our best to put the seats together. In case there is indeed no suitable seats left, we will inform you to see if you can accept the current seats or want to change to other trains instead.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)