Home / Train /

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train

At present, around 70 high speed trains are available from Zhengzhou Railway Station and Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The duration of 2.5 to 4 hours is needed to complete the journey as long as 693 kilometers (431 miles). A first class seat costs CNY 495 and a second class seat costs CNY 309.

What’s more, Zhengzhou Railway Station also handles 36 normal speed trains to both Beijing Railway Station and Beijing West Railway Station which takes 6 to 10 hours. The price for a soft sleeper is CNY 263 and for a hard sleeper is CNY 208.
 

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
Z202
Details of the Train Z202:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:22
2Dongfang 18:3818:41
3Haikou 20:1520:45
4Zhanjiang West 01:4101:47
5Maoming 02:3502:43
6Zhaoqing 05:4505:51
7Foshan 07:3207:37
8Guangzhou 08:2008:40
9Shaoguan East 10:5510:59
10Chenzhou 12:3812:42
11Changsha 16:1416:22
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:5120:00
13Zhengzhou 00:4100:47
14Shijiazhuang 04:1004:14
15Beijing West 06:46-
5H59M
00:47
Zhengzhou
06:46
Beijing West
 
5H59M
Z162
Details of the Train Z162:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -19:56
2Qujing 21:1121:16
3Xuanwei 22:0122:06
4Liupanshui 23:3923:44
5Guiyang 02:4202:57
6Huaihua 09:2209:28
7Lengshuijiang East 12:4212:45
8Loudi 13:4513:51
9Xiangtan 14:5915:02
10Changsha 16:0716:28
11Yueyang 17:4617:50
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 19:5820:06
13Zhengzhou 00:4700:53
14Shijiazhuang 04:1604:20
15Beijing West 06:52-
5H59M
00:53
Zhengzhou
06:52
Beijing West
 
5H59M
Z2
Details of the Train Z2:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha -17:34
2Yueyang 18:5318:58
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:0621:12
4Zhengzhou 01:5201:58
5Shijiazhuang 05:3705:45
6Beijing West 08:16-
6H18M
01:58
Zhengzhou
08:16
Beijing West
 
6H18M
K268
Details of the Train K268:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huaihua -08:30
2Mayang 09:1109:14
3Jishou 10:0910:17
4Zhangjiajie 12:1212:20
5Cili 13:4613:51
6Shimenxian North 14:2014:26
7Lixian 14:5515:13
8Jingmen 17:2317:27
9Xiangyang 19:1119:30
10Nanyang 21:1921:21
11Baofeng 22:4822:50
12Guanlin 00:2000:29
13Zhengzhou 02:1102:36
14Xinxiang 03:3904:08
15Handan 05:4806:13
16Xingtai 06:4406:46
17Shijiazhuang 08:3508:47
18Baoding 10:0710:11
19Xushui 10:2810:30
20Beijing West 12:00-
9H24M
02:36
Zhengzhou
12:00
Beijing West
 
9H24M
T146
Details of the Train T146:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -12:20
2Fengcheng 13:0413:07
3Zhangshu 13:2313:26
4Xinyu 14:0614:10
5Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:4114:45
6Pingxiang [Jiangxi] 15:2415:28
7Liling 15:5415:57
8Zhuzhou [hunan] 16:2216:28
9Changsha 17:0617:26
10Yueyang 18:4518:49
11Xianning 20:1520:26
12Wuhan [Wuchang] 21:1521:28
13Xinyang 23:5223:55
14Luohe 01:2401:27
15Zhengzhou 02:5903:06
16Anyang 04:5204:54
17Handan 05:2805:32
18Xingtai 06:0006:03
19Shijiazhuang 07:4007:48
20Baoding 09:0209:08
21Beijing 11:18-
8H12M
03:06
Zhengzhou
11:18
Beijing
 
8H12M
Z6
Details of the Train Z6:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -10:52
2Nanning East 11:0511:11
3Liuzhou 12:4513:01
4Guilin North 14:3214:38
5Hengyang 17:3017:37
6Changsha 19:3319:39
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:0023:06
8Zhengzhou 03:4603:52
9Shijiazhuang 07:1407:20
10Beijing West 09:51-
5H59M
03:52
Zhengzhou
09:51
Beijing West
 
5H59M
Z50
Details of the Train Z50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -11:37
2Suining 12:5212:55
3Hechuan 13:5513:58
4Chongqing North 14:2914:37
5Enshi 17:2917:35
6Yichang East 19:3419:41
7Wuhan [Hankou] 22:5823:27
8Zhengzhou 03:5203:58
9Shijiazhuang 07:2007:26
10Baoding 08:3708:40
11Beijing West 10:03-
6H5M
03:58
Zhengzhou
10:03
Beijing West
 
6H5M
Z96
Details of the Train Z96:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -11:33
2Guangan 13:0113:05
3Dazhou 14:0814:16
4Liangping 15:3815:42
5Wanzhou 16:4816:54
6Enshi 18:4218:48
7Yichang East 20:5421:04
8Wuhan [Hankou] 23:1423:40
9Zhengzhou 04:0504:11
10Anyang 05:4805:51
11Handan 06:2406:26
12Xingtai 06:5306:56
13Shijiazhuang 07:5808:03
14Baoding 09:1409:20
15Beijing West 10:51-
6H40M
04:11
Zhengzhou
10:51
Beijing West
 
6H40M
T10
Details of the Train T10:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -10:20
2Guangan 11:4711:50
3Quxian 12:1712:21
4Dazhou 13:1913:35
5Wanyuan 15:0615:08
6Ankang 16:3316:39
7Shiyan [Hubei] 19:2219:25
8Xiangyang 21:2621:46
9Zhengzhou 04:1004:31
10Handan 06:4506:48
11Xingtai 07:1607:22
12Shijiazhuang 08:2508:31
13Beijing West 11:12-
6H44M
04:28
Zhengzhou
11:12
Beijing West
 
6H44M
T168
Details of the Train T168:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -19:20
2Ruichang 20:4820:54
3Yangxin 21:3321:35
4Huangshi 22:0022:02
5Ezhou 22:1722:19
6Wuhan [Wuchang] 23:1723:42
7Xinyang 02:0602:09
8Zhumadian 03:0003:03
9Luohe 03:4503:49
10Xuchang 04:2304:25
11Zhengzhou 05:1505:32
12Anyang 07:1907:23
13Handan 07:5708:01
14Xingtai 08:2908:39
15Shijiazhuang 09:4209:48
16Dingzhou 10:3010:37
17Baoding 11:1411:18
18Zhuozhou 12:0812:10
19Beijing West 13:05-
7H32M
05:33
Zhengzhou
13:05
Beijing West
 
7H32M
Z78
Details of the Train Z78:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -09:20
2Kaili 11:4011:44
3Yuping 13:5213:55
4Huaihua 15:2915:35
5Loudi 19:2819:34
6Changsha 21:3321:43
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 01:0301:21
8Zhengzhou 06:0306:09
9Shijiazhuang 09:2909:35
10Beijing West 12:12-
6H11M
06:04
Zhengzhou
12:15
Beijing West
 
6H11M
T50
Details of the Train T50:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -19:15
2Dangyang 19:5619:58
3Jingmen 20:3620:41
4Xiangyang 22:0122:32
5Nanyang 00:1000:13
6Pingdingshan 02:1802:25
7Luohe 03:3003:55
8Zhengzhou 06:2506:53
9Handan 09:1009:14
10Xingtai 09:4209:45
11Shijiazhuang 10:5010:58
12Baoding 12:1112:28
13Beijing West 14:00-
7H28M
06:32
Zhengzhou
14:00
Beijing West
 
7H28M
K262
Details of the Train K262:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hanzhong -12:42
2Chenggu 13:0813:13
3Xixiang 14:0514:07
4Shiquanxian 14:5615:00
5Ankang 16:3216:50
6Xunyang 17:2917:31
7Baihexian [Shaanxi] 18:4418:46
8Shiyan [Hubei] 19:4719:49
9Wudangshan 20:0720:09
10Xiangyang 21:5922:20
11Pingdingshan 01:5401:56
12Luohe 02:5503:22
13Xuchang 04:0104:06
14Zhengzhou 06:1006:35
15Xinxiang 07:3707:55
16Weihui 08:1208:15
17Hebi 08:4008:44
18Tangyin 09:0009:10
19Anyang 09:2609:39
20Handan 10:1910:43
21Xingtai 11:1411:18
22Shijiazhuang 12:2912:49
23Baoding 14:2414:32
24Beijing West 16:13-
9H41M
06:38
Zhengzhou
16:19
Beijing West
 
9H41M
G1564
Details of the Train G1564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -06:42
2Xinxiang East 07:0207:04
3Hebi East 07:2007:22
4Anyang East 07:3707:40
5Gaoyi West 08:2108:23
6Shijiazhuang 08:3808:40
7Baoding East 09:1609:18
8Gaobeidian East 09:3409:36
9Zhuozhou East 09:4609:48
10Beijing West 10:13-
3H31M
06:42
Zhengzhou East
10:13
Beijing West
 
3H31M
G802
Details of the Train G802:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:39
2Zhengzhou East 07:5508:00
3Beijing West 10:25-
2H46M
07:39
Zhengzhou
10:25
Beijing West
 
2H46M
Z36
Details of the Train Z36:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -16:08
2Changsha 23:2823:34
3Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:0003:06
4Zhengzhou 07:4707:53
5Beijing West 13:44-
5H51M
07:53
Zhengzhou
13:44
Beijing West
 
5H51M
G802
Details of the Train G802:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -07:39
2Zhengzhou East 07:5508:00
3Beijing West 10:25-
2H25M
08:00
Zhengzhou East
10:25
Beijing West
 
2H25M
1304
Details of the Train 1304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -08:10
2Kaifeng 08:5709:00
3Lankao 09:3109:35
4Shangqiu 10:3410:40
5Caoxian 11:1711:20
6Dingtao 11:3711:42
7Heze 11:5912:06
8Yuncheng [Shandong] 12:4012:45
9Liangshan 13:0113:06
10Taiqian 13:2013:23
11Yanggu 13:3513:38
12Liaocheng 14:0814:18
13Linqing 14:5815:01
14Dayingzhen 15:4515:47
15Hengshui 16:2816:46
16Shenzhou [Hebei] 17:0917:11
17Raoyang 17:2817:30
18Renqiu 18:0718:19
19Bazhou 19:21-
20Beijing West 21:3121:31
13H25M
08:10
Zhengzhou
21:35
Beijing West
 
13H25M
G1572
Details of the Train G1572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou East -07:20
2Xihua 07:3007:32
3Zhengzhou East 08:2108:24
4Shijiazhuang 09:4609:55
5Beijing West 11:05-
2H41M
08:24
Zhengzhou East
11:05
Beijing West
 
2H41M
G520
Details of the Train G520:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:00
2Zhengzhou East 08:5008:53
3Shijiazhuang 10:1510:18
4Beijing West 11:27-
2H34M
08:53
Zhengzhou East
11:27
Beijing West
 
2H34M
G1560
Details of the Train G1560:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shangqiu -07:30
2Minquan North 07:4507:47
3Lankao South 08:0008:02
4Kaifeng North 08:1808:20
5Zhengzhou East 08:4209:02
6Xinxiang East 09:2209:24
7Hebi East 09:4009:42
8Xingtai East 10:2110:26
9Shijiazhuang 10:5310:57
10Dingzhou East 11:20-
11Beijing West 12:1912:19
3H17M
09:02
Zhengzhou East
12:19
Beijing West
 
3H17M
G1576
Details of the Train G1576:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanyang East -07:53
2Fangcheng [Henan] 08:0708:09
3Pingdingshan West 08:2708:30
4Zhengzhou East 09:1909:26
5Hebi East 09:5709:59
6Anyang East 10:1410:22
7Handan East 10:4010:43
8Shijiazhuang 11:2211:26
9Dingzhou East 11:4911:56
10Baoding East 12:1312:34
11Beijing West 13:19-
3H53M
09:26
Zhengzhou East
13:19
Beijing West
 
3H53M
G508
Details of the Train G508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:10
2Xinyang East 07:5908:01
3Zhumadian West 08:2608:28
4Luohe West 08:4608:48
5Xuchang East 09:0509:07
6Zhengzhou East 09:2909:32
7Hebi East 10:0410:06
8Gaoyi West 10:5710:59
9Shijiazhuang 11:1411:16
10Beijing West 12:28-
2H56M
09:32
Zhengzhou East
12:28
Beijing West
 
2H56M
G564
Details of the Train G564:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -08:54
2Gongyi South 09:0809:10
3Zhengzhou West 09:2609:28
4Zhengzhou East 09:4509:48
5Anyang East 10:3110:34
6Handan East 10:5110:53
7Shijiazhuang 11:3211:40
8Dingzhou East 12:0412:06
9Gaobeidian East 12:3512:37
10Zhuozhou East 12:4612:48
11Beijing West 13:14-
3H26M
09:48
Zhengzhou East
13:14
Beijing West
 
3H26M
G588
Details of the Train G588:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:30
2Zhengzhou East 10:1410:17
3Beijing West 12:42-
2H25M
10:17
Zhengzhou East
12:42
Beijing West
 
2H25M
G652
Details of the Train G652:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:22
2Sanmenxia South 09:1109:13
3Zhengzhou East 10:1710:23
4Hebi East 10:5410:57
5Shijiazhuang 11:5812:01
6Baoding East 12:3712:39
7Gaobeidian East 12:5512:57
8Beijing West 13:27-
3H4M
10:23
Zhengzhou East
13:27
Beijing West
 
3H4M
G510
Details of the Train G510:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -08:10
2Xiaogan North 08:4008:42
3Xinyang East 09:0009:02
4Zhumadian West 09:2709:33
5Luohe West 09:5109:53
6Zhengzhou East 10:2710:33
7Xinxiang East 10:5410:57
8Handan East 11:3511:37
9Shijiazhuang 12:1612:19
10Zhuozhou East 13:1113:14
11Beijing West 13:39-
3H6M
10:33
Zhengzhou East
13:39
Beijing West
 
3H6M
G534
Details of the Train G534:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:10
2Yueyang East 07:4307:45
3Wuhan 08:3508:38
4Xiaogan North 09:0809:10
5Xinyang East 09:2809:30
6Zhumadian West 09:5509:57
7Zhengzhou East 10:4410:47
8Xinxiang East 11:0811:10
9Anyang East 11:3511:37
10Xingtai East 12:0612:15
11Shijiazhuang 12:4312:46
12Baoding East 13:2213:24
13Gaobeidian East 13:4113:43
14Zhuozhou East 13:5213:54
15Beijing West 14:19-
3H32M
10:47
Zhengzhou East
14:19
Beijing West
 
3H32M
G502
Details of the Train G502:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -07:36
2Miluo East 07:5407:56
3Chibi North 08:3308:35
4Wuhan 09:0809:11
5Zhengzhou East 10:5911:03
6Xinxiang East 11:2311:32
7Xingtai East 12:2312:26
8Shijiazhuang 12:5412:58
9Baoding East 13:3313:35
10Gaobeidian East 13:5213:54
11Beijing West 14:24-
3H21M
11:03
Zhengzhou East
14:24
Beijing West
 
3H21M
Z286
Details of the Train Z286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -17:25
2Nanning East 17:3817:45
3Liuzhou 19:1919:41
4Guilin North 21:1421:28
5Yongzhou 23:1223:18
6Hengyang 00:3800:44
7Changsha 02:4102:47
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1106:18
9Zhengzhou 10:5911:05
10Shijiazhuang 14:2614:32
11Beijing West 17:03-
5H58M
11:05
Zhengzhou
17:03
Beijing West
 
5H58M
G26
Details of the Train G26:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -09:20
2Zhengzhou East 11:0811:11
3Shijiazhuang 12:3912:41
4Beijing West 13:50-
2H39M
11:11
Zhengzhou East
13:50
Beijing West
 
2H39M
Z54
Details of the Train Z54:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming -07:06
2Qujing 08:1908:23
3Xuanwei 09:1109:16
4Liupanshui 10:3310:37
5Guiyang 13:3513:52
6Huaihua 20:1320:19
7Changsha 02:3502:55
8Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:1806:26
9Zhengzhou 11:0711:14
10Xinxiang 11:5912:03
11Anyang 12:5612:58
12Shijiazhuang 14:5515:00
13Beijing West 17:32-
6H18M
11:14
Zhengzhou
17:32
Beijing West
 
6H18M
T290
Details of the Train T290:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:08
2Guigang 14:1514:19
3Yulin [Guangxi] 15:1515:35
4Wuzhou 17:2417:30
5Hezhou 18:5619:02
6Jianghua 20:1020:15
7Daozhou 20:4520:50
8Yongzhou 22:0822:23
9Hengyang 23:4323:49
10Changsha 01:4501:53
11Wuhan [Wuchang] 05:2805:48
12Xuchang 10:0810:25
13Zhengzhou 11:1611:22
14Handan 13:3913:41
15Shijiazhuang 15:1115:17
16Baoding 16:3116:34
17Beijing West 18:10-
6H48M
11:22
Zhengzhou
18:10
Beijing West
 
6H48M
G512
Details of the Train G512:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -09:21
2Xinyang East 10:1210:14
3Zhumadian West 10:3910:41
4Zhengzhou East 11:2911:32
5Hebi East 12:0312:05
6Anyang East 12:2012:22
7Xingtai East 12:5012:52
8Shijiazhuang 13:2013:24
9Dingzhou East 13:4713:58
10Beijing West 14:56-
3H24M
11:32
Zhengzhou East
14:56
Beijing West
 
3H24M
G672
Details of the Train G672:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -08:30
2Qishan 08:4208:44
3Yangling South 08:5809:00
4Xi'an North 09:2709:33
5Lingbao West 10:1210:14
6Luoyang Longmen 10:5510:57
7Zhengzhou East 11:3511:39
8Xinxiang East 11:5912:01
9Hebi East 12:1712:19
10Handan East 12:4713:02
11Shijiazhuang 13:4113:48
12Baoding East 14:2414:28
13Beijing West 15:11-
3H32M
11:39
Zhengzhou East
15:11
Beijing West
 
3H32M
K600
Details of the Train K600:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -15:09
2Shaoguan East 17:2817:34
3Chenzhou 19:1819:24
4Hengyang 21:0721:12
5Zhuzhou [hunan] 22:3822:57
6Changsha 23:3623:46
7Wuhan [Wuchang] 03:2903:49
8Xiaogan 04:5605:08
9Xinyang 06:4606:50
10Zhumadian 08:0208:13
11Suiping 08:2608:29
12Xiping 08:4608:49
13Luohe 09:0809:11
14Xuchang 09:4909:53
15Changge 10:0810:42
16Zhengzhou 11:3011:49
17Xinxiang 12:5312:57
18Hebi 13:3713:40
19Tangyin 13:5513:57
20Anyang 14:1514:29
21Handan 15:0715:13
22Xingtai 15:4415:46
23Shijiazhuang 17:1017:26
24Dingzhou 18:1318:15
25Baoding 19:0519:09
26Xushui 19:2619:28
27Gaobeidian 19:5119:53
28Beijing West 21:0021:31
29Zhangjiakou 00:4800:56
30Datong 03:3403:46
31Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 05:2305:29
32Hohhot East 06:5207:07
33Hohhot 07:2107:29
34Baotou East 08:5909:03
35Baotou 09:20-
9H11M
11:49
Zhengzhou
21:00
Beijing West
 
9H11M
G350
Details of the Train G350:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -07:00
2Xi'an North 10:1210:22
3Zhengzhou East 12:1012:13
4Shijiazhuang 13:3413:37
5Beijing West 14:46-
2H33M
12:13
Zhengzhou East
14:46
Beijing West
 
2H33M
G656
Details of the Train G656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -10:03
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 10:2010:23
3Sanmenxia South 11:0311:09
4Luoyang Longmen 11:4011:44
5Zhengzhou East 12:2212:25
6Hebi East 12:5613:01
7Xingtai East 13:4013:42
8Shijiazhuang 14:1014:14
9Zhuozhou East 15:0615:08
10Beijing West 15:33-
3H8M
12:25
Zhengzhou East
15:33
Beijing West
 
3H8M
G586
Details of the Train G586:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -10:42
2Zhengzhou East 12:2812:31
3Shijiazhuang 13:5914:02
4Baoding East 14:3814:40
5Beijing West 15:21-
2H50M
12:31
Zhengzhou East
15:21
Beijing West
 
2H50M
G572
Details of the Train G572:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huanggang East -09:53
2Wuhan 10:2610:31
3Zhumadian West 11:3411:44
4Luohe West 12:0212:04
5Zhengzhou East 12:3812:42
6Hebi East 13:1313:15
7Anyang East 13:3113:33
8Shijiazhuang 14:2414:27
9Dingzhou East 14:5014:52
10Zhuozhou East 15:2715:29
11Beijing West 15:54-
3H12M
12:42
Zhengzhou East
15:54
Beijing West
 
3H12M
G1590
Details of the Train G1590:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shiyan [Hubei] East -09:33
2Wudangshan West 09:4309:45
3Danjiangkou 09:5810:00
4Gucheng [Hubei] North 10:1110:13
5Xiangyang East 10:3610:40
6Dengzhou East 11:0011:02
7Pingdingshan West 11:4311:47
8Yuzhou 12:0512:08
9Zhengzhou East 12:4412:47
10Hebi East 13:1913:21
11Anyang East 13:3613:39
12Handan East 13:5613:59
13Shijiazhuang 14:3914:48
14Baoding East 15:2415:26
15Beijing West 16:08-
3H21M
12:47
Zhengzhou East
16:08
Beijing West
 
3H21M
G556
Details of the Train G556:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Yichang East -08:18
2Zhijiang North 08:3708:39
3Jingzhou [Hubei] 08:5809:00
4Qianjiang [Hubei] 09:2509:27
5Tianmen South 09:4709:49
6Hanchuan 10:0410:06
7Wuhan [Hankou] 10:3110:45
8Xinyang East 11:3511:37
9Minggang East 11:5011:52
10Luohe West 12:2212:25
11Xuchang East 12:4112:43
12Zhengzhou East 13:0613:10
13Xinxiang East 13:3013:33
14Hebi East 13:4913:52
15Anyang East 14:0714:09
16Xingtai East 14:3714:39
17Shijiazhuang 15:0715:22
18Zhengding Airport 15:3715:40
19Beijing West 16:46-
3H36M
13:10
Zhengzhou East
16:46
Beijing West
 
3H36M
K818
Details of the Train K818:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -19:06
2Suining 20:4720:51
3Nanchong 21:5321:58
4Yingshan 22:3622:40
5Dazhou 23:5400:20
6Ankang 03:0803:30
7Lingbao 09:0209:05
8Luoyang 11:2711:31
9Zhengzhou 13:0413:21
10Handan 15:5916:03
11Xingtai 16:3416:37
12Shijiazhuang 17:4817:54
13Dingzhou 18:41-
14Baoding 19:2119:23
15Beijing West 21:0621:06
7H45M
13:21
Zhengzhou
21:06
Beijing West
 
7H45M
G872
Details of the Train G872:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H22M
13:29
Zhengzhou East
16:51
Beijing West
 
3H22M
G806
Details of the Train G806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -13:40
2Zhengzhou East 13:5714:00
3Beijing West 16:26-
2H46M
13:40
Zhengzhou
16:26
Beijing West
 
2H46M
K508
Details of the Train K508:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -14:47
2Zunyi 16:1416:22
3Chongqing West 20:2821:00
4Guangan 22:3122:36
5Dazhou 00:0800:26
6Ankang 03:1403:36
7Sanmenxia 09:5810:01
8Luoyang 11:4511:48
9Zhengzhou 13:1913:43
10Xingtai 16:5417:00
11Shijiazhuang 18:11-
12Baoding 19:3719:41
13Beijing West 21:3421:34
7H51M
13:43
Zhengzhou
21:34
Beijing West
 
7H51M
G806
Details of the Train G806:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -13:40
2Zhengzhou East 13:5714:00
3Beijing West 16:26-
2H26M
14:00
Zhengzhou East
16:26
Beijing West
 
2H26M
K22
Details of the Train K22:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning -12:44
2Litang 14:1114:15
3Laibin 15:0115:05
4Liuzhou 15:5716:19
5Guilin North 18:0518:30
6Xingan North 19:0619:10
7Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 20:0320:07
8Dongan East 20:5220:57
9Yongzhou 21:1921:29
10Qidong 22:1322:17
11Hengyang 23:1123:30
12Changsha 01:5402:02
13Wuhan [Wuchang] 06:2406:32
14Xiaogan 08:1808:31
15Guangshui 09:2609:29
16Xinyang 10:1810:21
17Zhumadian 11:2111:24
18Suiping 11:3711:40
19Xiping 11:5712:00
20Luohe 12:1912:22
21Xuchang 13:0013:08
22Zhengzhou 14:0314:17
23Xinxiang 15:1715:20
24Hebi 16:0016:03
25Anyang 16:3116:34
26Handan 17:0917:14
27Lincheng 18:1218:19
28Shijiazhuang 19:2119:27
29Baoding 20:4720:55
30Gaobeidian 21:36-
31Beijing West 22:4822:48
8H31M
14:17
Zhengzhou
22:48
Beijing West
 
8H31M
G488
Details of the Train G488:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang West -10:49
2Lushan [Jiangxi] 11:3211:34
3Wuhan 12:4312:46
4Zhengzhou East 14:31-
5Shijiazhuang 15:5715:59
6Beijing West 17:0617:06
2H32M
14:34
Zhengzhou East
17:06
Beijing West
 
2H32M
G82
Details of the Train G82:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -08:37
2Huaihua South 10:0910:12
3Changsha South 11:3211:38
4Wuhan 12:5512:58
5Zhengzhou East 14:4414:48
6Shijiazhuang 16:1116:14
7Beijing West 17:21-
2H34M
14:47
Zhengzhou East
17:21
Beijing West
 
2H34M
G518
Details of the Train G518:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:45
2Xinyang East 13:3413:41
3Zhengzhou East 14:5014:53
4Handan East 15:4815:50
5Shijiazhuang 16:2916:34
6Beijing West 17:46-
2H53M
14:53
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Beijing West
 
2H53M
G72
Details of the Train G72:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen [Futian] -07:02
2Guangzhou South 07:4307:47
3Shaoguan 08:3808:40
4Chenzhou West 09:1109:16
5Hengyang East 09:4909:51
6Changsha South 10:3110:34
7Yueyang East 11:0711:18
8Wuhan 12:1112:20
9Zhumadian West 13:2313:50
10Luohe West 14:0814:20
11Zhengzhou East 14:5514:58
12Hebi East 15:2915:31
13Xingtai East 16:1316:30
14Shijiazhuang 16:5817:03
15Baoding East 17:3817:40
16Beijing West 18:22-
3H24M
14:58
Zhengzhou East
18:22
Beijing West
 
3H24M
G658
Details of the Train G658:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -12:52
2Mianchi South 13:5513:57
3Luoyang Longmen 14:1514:17
4Zhengzhou East 14:5515:03
5Xinxiang East 15:2315:25
6Anyang East 15:5116:06
7Handan East 16:2316:25
8Shijiazhuang 17:0417:08
9Baoding East 17:4317:45
10Beijing West 18:26-
3H23M
15:03
Zhengzhou East
18:26
Beijing West
 
3H23M
G516
Details of the Train G516:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -13:30
2Zhengzhou East 15:1515:18
3Shijiazhuang 16:4016:42
4Beijing West 17:50-
2H32M
15:18
Zhengzhou East
17:50
Beijing West
 
2H32M
G88
Details of the Train G88:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -13:32
2Zhengzhou East 15:2015:23
3Shijiazhuang 16:4516:48
4Beijing West 17:55-
2H32M
15:23
Zhengzhou East
17:55
Beijing West
 
2H32M
G66
Details of the Train G66:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -10:00
2Changsha South 12:1712:20
3Wuhan 13:3813:41
4Zhengzhou East 15:2515:28
5Shijiazhuang 16:5016:53
6Beijing West 18:00-
2H32M
15:28
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Beijing West
 
2H32M
Z150
Details of the Train Z150:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang -18:31
2Yuping 22:5622:59
3Huaihua 00:3300:39
4Changsha 06:3506:42
5Wuhan [Wuchang] 10:0710:14
6Xuchang 14:1614:18
7Zhengzhou 15:0415:14
8Anyang 16:4816:50
9Handan 17:2217:24
10Xingtai 17:5517:57
11Shijiazhuang 18:5318:59
12Baoding 20:09-
13Beijing West 21:3821:38
6H8M
15:35
Zhengzhou
21:43
Beijing West
 
6H8M
G430
Details of the Train G430:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou West -09:54
2Dingxi North 10:2410:26
3Qinan 11:0511:07
4Tianshui South 11:2211:26
5Baoji South 12:1212:14
6Qishan 12:2712:29
7Xianyangqindu 13:0013:02
8Xi'an North 13:1513:19
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 13:4713:49
10Luoyang Longmen 14:4114:47
11Zhengzhou West 15:1215:19
12Zhengzhou East 15:3715:40
13Xinxiang East 16:0016:02
14Xingtai East 16:5116:55
15Shijiazhuang 17:2317:26
16Gaobeidian East 18:1318:23
17Beijing West 18:53-
3H13M
15:40
Zhengzhou East
18:53
Beijing West
 
3H13M
G1558
Details of the Train G1558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kaifeng North -15:16
2Zhengzhou East 15:3815:57
3Xinxiang East 16:1716:19
4Anyang East 16:4517:00
5Handan East 17:1717:19
6Gaoyi West 17:4817:50
7Shijiazhuang 18:0518:10
8Baoding East 18:46-
9Beijing West 19:3719:37
3H40M
15:57
Zhengzhou East
19:37
Beijing West
 
3H40M
G404
Details of the Train G404:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:00
2Guiyang North 09:5910:03
3Huaihua South 11:3411:37
4Changsha South 12:5813:02
5Wuhan 14:2114:25
6Zhengzhou East 16:0916:12
7Shijiazhuang 17:3517:38
8Beijing West 18:46-
2H34M
16:12
Zhengzhou East
18:46
Beijing West
 
2H34M
G1580
Details of the Train G1580:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xiangyang East -14:22
2Nanyang East 14:5614:58
3Zhengzhou East 16:0916:17
4Handan East 17:1017:12
5Shijiazhuang 17:5117:54
6Gaobeidian East 18:4218:44
7Beijing West 19:13-
2H57M
16:17
Zhengzhou East
19:14
Beijing West
 
2H57M
G574
Details of the Train G574:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing West -08:40
2Yongchuan East 09:0309:05
3Neijiang North 09:2909:31
4Chengdu East 10:1310:21
5Mianyang 10:5811:02
6Guangyuan 11:5512:00
7Hanzhong 12:4412:46
8Xi'an North 14:0014:10
9Huashan [Shaanxi] North 14:3914:41
10Mianchi South 15:2015:22
11Luoyang Longmen 15:4015:43
12Zhengzhou East 16:2116:27
13Hebi East 16:5817:01
14Xingtai East 17:4117:52
15Shijiazhuang 18:2018:26
16Dingzhou East 18:5018:52
17Zhuozhou East 19:2519:28
18Beijing West 19:54-
3H27M
16:27
Zhengzhou East
19:54
Beijing West
 
3H27M
G664
Details of the Train G664:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -14:38
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:0815:11
3Mianchi South 15:5015:52
4Zhengzhou West 16:3016:32
5Zhengzhou East 16:5017:08
6Xinxiang East 17:2817:30
7Anyang East 17:5617:58
8Xingtai East 18:2618:28
9Shijiazhuang 18:5619:00
10Zhuozhou East 19:5219:55
11Beijing West 20:20-
3H12M
17:08
Zhengzhou East
20:20
Beijing West
 
3H12M
G308
Details of the Train G308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -10:49
2Deyang 11:1211:14
3Mianyang 11:3111:34
4Jiangyou 11:5111:53
5Guangyuan 12:3312:40
6Hanzhong 13:2413:26
7Epanggong 14:2714:29
8Xi'an North 14:4514:50
9Weinan [Shaanxi] North 15:0615:08
10Huashan [Shaanxi] North 15:2515:27
11Sanmenxia South 15:5315:56
12Luoyang Longmen 16:2716:29
13Zhengzhou East 17:0717:13
14Xinxiang East 17:3317:35
15Anyang East 18:0118:03
16Handan East 18:2018:22
17Shijiazhuang 19:0119:05
18Zhengding Airport 19:1919:21
19Baoding East 19:4819:50
20Zhuozhou East 20:1120:13
21Beijing West 20:38-
3H25M
17:13
Zhengzhou East
20:38
Beijing West
 
3H25M
G1592
Details of the Train G1592:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
3H57M
17:18
Zhengzhou East
21:15
Beijing West
 
3H57M
G524
Details of the Train G524:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -15:20
2Xinyang East 16:1116:14
3Luohe West 16:5216:55
4Zhengzhou East 17:3017:34
5Hebi East 18:0518:07
6Anyang East 18:2218:24
7Shijiazhuang 19:1519:17
8Baoding East 19:5319:55
9Gaobeidian East 20:1120:13
10Beijing West 20:43-
3H9M
17:34
Zhengzhou East
20:43
Beijing West
 
3H9M
G68
Details of the Train G68:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhuhai -10:11
2Zhongshan [Guangdong] 10:3410:36
3Guangzhou South 11:0611:17
4Shaoguan 12:0812:10
5Leiyang West 12:5712:59
6Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:3813:40
7Changsha South 13:5914:02
8Yueyang East 14:3514:37
9Wuhan 15:2815:34
10Xinyang East 16:1716:19
11Zhumadian West 16:4416:46
12Luohe West 17:0417:06
13Xuchang East 17:2217:24
14Zhengzhou East 17:4717:53
15Hebi East 18:2418:26
16Anyang East 18:4118:47
17Shijiazhuang 19:3819:50
18Gaobeidian East 20:3720:39
19Beijing West 21:10-
3H17M
17:53
Zhengzhou East
21:10
Beijing West
 
3H17M
G422
Details of the Train G422:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanning East -08:23
2Laibin North 09:0609:08
3Liuzhou 09:3409:37
4Guilin North 10:5210:55
5Xingan North 11:2011:22
6Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 11:4311:45
7Yongzhou 12:2112:25
8Qiyang 12:4112:43
9Qidong 12:5712:59
10Hengyang East 13:2813:30
11Zhuzhou [hunan] West 13:5713:59
12Changsha South 14:1814:22
13Yueyang East 14:5514:57
14Xianning North 15:2715:29
15Wuhan 15:5516:01
16Xinyang East 16:4416:47
17Luohe West 17:2617:29
18Zhengzhou East 18:0318:06
19Shijiazhuang 19:3419:41
20Beijing West 20:53-
2H47M
18:06
Zhengzhou East
20:53
Beijing West
 
2H47M
G486
Details of the Train G486:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ruijin -09:40
2Yudu 10:0710:09
3Jian [Jiangxi] West 11:0111:03
4Xiaojiang 11:2111:23
5Nanchang West 12:0412:09
6Xinyu North 12:4212:44
7Yichun [Jiangxi] 12:5913:01
8Pingxiang North 13:1913:25
9Liling East 13:3813:43
10Changsha South 14:0614:27
11Miluo East 14:4514:51
12Xianning North 15:3815:40
13Wuhan 16:0516:11
14Xinyang East 16:5416:56
15Luohe West 17:3517:37
16Zhengzhou East 18:1118:14
17Anyang East 18:5518:57
18Handan East 19:1419:18
19Shijiazhuang 19:5720:00
20Baoding East 20:3620:38
21Zhuozhou East 20:5921:01
22Beijing West 21:26-
3H12M
18:14
Zhengzhou East
21:26
Beijing West
 
3H12M
G666
Details of the Train G666:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -16:05
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 16:3316:35
3Mianchi South 17:1417:16
4Luoyang Longmen 17:3417:36
5Zhengzhou East 18:1418:19
6Anyang East 19:0019:03
7Handan East 19:2019:22
8Shijiazhuang 20:0320:11
9Gaobeidian East 20:5921:01
10Beijing West 21:31-
3H12M
18:19
Zhengzhou East
21:31
Beijing West
 
3H12M
G310
Details of the Train G310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchong North -08:05
2Wusheng 08:3208:34
3Chongqing North 09:2009:25
4Fuling North 10:0310:05
5Fengdu 10:2410:26
6Shizhuxian 10:4610:48
7Enshi 11:5712:01
8Jianshi 12:2312:25
9Yichang East 13:5414:00
10Jingzhou [Hubei] 14:3414:40
11Tianmen South 15:2215:24
12Wuhan [Hankou] 16:0316:10
13Xinyang East 16:5917:01
14Luohe West 17:4017:42
15Zhengzhou East 18:1918:24
16Hebi East 18:5518:57
17Anyang East 19:1219:15
18Xingtai East 19:4319:45
19Shijiazhuang 20:1320:17
20Baoding East 20:5321:05
21Beijing West 21:46-
3H22M
18:24
Zhengzhou East
21:46
Beijing West
 
3H22M
G402
Details of the Train G402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -08:26
2Qujing North 09:0109:03
3Panzhou 09:3509:37
4Anshun West 10:1510:17
5Guiyang North 10:4711:00
6Kaili South 11:3811:40
7Tongren South 12:1512:17
8Zhijiang 12:3812:40
9Huaihua South 12:5212:55
10Loudi South 13:4713:49
11Shaoshan South 14:0614:08
12Xiangtan North 14:2214:24
13Changsha South 14:3714:41
14Chibi North 15:3315:35
15Wuhan 16:1016:21
16Xinyang East 17:0417:06
17Zhumadian West 17:3217:34
18Luohe West 17:5317:55
19Zhengzhou East 18:3118:34
20Xinxiang East 18:5418:56
21Anyang East 19:2219:24
22Handan East 19:4119:46
23Gaoyi West 20:1520:21
24Shijiazhuang 20:3620:40
25Baoding East 21:1621:18
26Beijing West 21:59-
3H25M
18:34
Zhengzhou East
21:59
Beijing West
 
3H25M
G506
Details of the Train G506:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -15:06
2Yueyang East 15:3915:41
3Xianning North 16:1116:13
4Wuhan 16:3816:44
5Xinyang East 17:2717:29
6Luohe West 18:0718:09
7Zhengzhou East 18:4318:48
8Anyang East 19:2919:35
9Handan East 19:5220:01
10Shijiazhuang 20:4120:45
11Dingzhou East 21:0821:10
12Beijing West 22:04-
3H16M
18:48
Zhengzhou East
22:04
Beijing West
 
3H16M
G808
Details of the Train G808:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang Longmen -18:21
2Zhengzhou East 18:5919:08
3Beijing West 21:35-
2H27M
19:08
Zhengzhou East
21:35
Beijing West
 
2H27M
G70
Details of the Train G70:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -12:50
2Shaoguan 13:4113:43
3Chenzhou West 14:1414:16
4Hengshan West 14:5715:00
5Changsha South 15:3515:38
6Chibi North 16:2816:30
7Wuhan 17:0417:07
8Xinyang East 17:5017:52
9Zhumadian West 18:1718:19
10Zhengzhou East 19:0619:14
11Anyang East 19:5519:57
12Handan East 20:1420:16
13Shijiazhuang 20:5621:00
14Baoding East 21:3621:38
15Zhuozhou East 21:5922:01
16Beijing West 22:27-
3H13M
19:14
Zhengzhou East
22:27
Beijing West
 
3H13M
G492
Details of the Train G492:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Ganzhou West -12:43
2Xingguo West 13:0413:06
3Jian [Jiangxi] West 13:3813:40
4Nanchang West 14:3614:41
5Gongqingcheng 15:1415:16
6Dean 15:2215:24
7Lushan [Jiangxi] 15:4015:42
8Ruichang West 15:5415:56
9Huangshi North 16:3616:38
10Ezhou 16:5316:56
11Wuhan 17:2317:26
12Xinyang East 18:1018:12
13Zhengzhou East 19:2119:24
14Xinxiang East 19:4419:47
15Handan East 20:2920:34
16Shijiazhuang 21:1321:17
17Baoding East 21:5221:54
18Zhuozhou East 22:1522:17
19Beijing West 22:42-
3H18M
19:24
Zhengzhou East
22:42
Beijing West
 
3H18M
G674
Details of the Train G674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Baoji South -16:22
2Yangling South 16:4416:46
3Xianyangqindu 17:0517:07
4Xi'an North 17:1917:24
5Weinan [Shaanxi] North 17:4017:42
6Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:0018:02
7Sanmenxia South 18:2818:30
8Luoyang Longmen 19:0119:03
9Zhengzhou East 19:4119:46
10Hebi East 20:1720:19
11Xingtai East 20:5721:02
12Gaoyi West 21:2021:31
13Shijiazhuang 21:4621:49
14Baoding East 22:2422:27
15Beijing West 23:09-
3H23M
19:46
Zhengzhou East
23:09
Beijing West
 
3H23M
G668
Details of the Train G668:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -17:38
2Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:0618:08
3Lingbao West 18:2418:26
4Luoyang Longmen 19:0719:09
5Zhengzhou East 19:4719:52
6Xinxiang East 20:1220:14
7Shijiazhuang 21:2621:28
8Baoding East 22:0422:17
9Beijing West 22:58-
3H6M
19:52
Zhengzhou East
22:58
Beijing West
 
3H6M
G528
Details of the Train G528:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -17:59
2Xinyang East 18:4218:44
3Zhumadian West 19:0919:11
4Zhengzhou East 19:5920:03
5Anyang East 20:4520:56
6Handan East 21:1321:17
7Shijiazhuang 21:5621:59
8Zhengding Airport 22:1322:19
9Beijing West 23:22-
3H19M
20:03
Zhengzhou East
23:22
Beijing West
 
3H19M
G530
Details of the Train G530:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beihai -09:50
2Nanning 11:1211:31
3Nanning East 11:4211:46
4Liuzhou 12:5112:54
5Guilin North 14:0814:12
6Changsha South 16:5416:57
7Wuhan 18:1918:22
8Zhengzhou East 20:0820:13
9Shijiazhuang 21:3521:39
10Beijing West 22:47-
2H34M
20:13
Zhengzhou East
22:47
Beijing West
 
2H34M
G90
Details of the Train G90:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu East -15:02
2Xi'an North 18:1618:26
3Zhengzhou East 20:1420:18
4Shijiazhuang 21:4021:44
5Beijing West 22:52-
2H34M
20:18
Zhengzhou East
22:52
Beijing West
 
2H34M
G670
Details of the Train G670:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -18:02
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 18:1818:20
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 18:3718:39
4Luoyang Longmen 19:3319:41
5Zhengzhou East 20:2020:25
6Handan East 21:1821:26
7Shijiazhuang 22:1022:17
8Beijing West 23:29-
3H4M
20:25
Zhengzhou East
23:29
Beijing West
 
3H4M
G406
Details of the Train G406:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Kunming South -10:58
2Qujing North 11:3311:35
3Panzhou 12:0612:08
4Puanxian 12:1912:21
5Anshun West 12:5212:54
6Guiyang North 13:2413:36
7Sansui 14:3414:36
8Zhijiang 15:0815:10
9Huaihua South 15:2315:26
10Xinhua [Hunan] South 15:5916:01
11Shaoyang North 16:1316:15
12Changsha South 17:0017:03
13Yueyang East 17:3617:42
14Wuhan 18:3218:36
15Zhengzhou East 20:2420:30
16Shijiazhuang 22:0122:06
17Beijing West 23:18-
2H48M
20:30
Zhengzhou East
23:18
Beijing West
 
2H48M
G1578
Details of the Train G1578:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -18:49
2Jieshou South 19:0819:10
3Zhoukou East 19:3019:32
4Zhengzhou East 20:3120:35
5Handan East 21:3121:40
6Shijiazhuang 22:1922:26
7Beijing West 23:38-
3H3M
20:35
Zhengzhou East
23:38
Beijing West
 
3H3M
G558
Details of the Train G558:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -18:10
2Xinyang East 18:5318:55
3Minggang East 19:0819:14
4Zhumadian West 19:3119:40
5Xuchang East 20:1020:12
6Zhengzhou East 20:3520:40
7Xinxiang East 21:0021:03
8Shijiazhuang 22:1522:22
9Beijing West 23:34-
2H54M
20:40
Zhengzhou East
23:34
Beijing West
 
2H54M
K118
Details of the Train K118:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chengdu -23:30
2Suining 01:0401:21
3Nanchong 02:2002:26
4Dazhou 04:4304:54
5Wanyuan 06:2806:30
6Ziyang [Shaanxi] 07:1607:18
7Ankang 07:5307:59
8Xunyang 08:4008:42
9Xiangyang 13:0513:30
10Nanyang 15:2115:24
11Nanzhao 16:0516:09
12Lushan [Henan] 16:4316:46
13Baofeng 17:0617:09
14Ruzhou 17:4217:45
15Zhengzhou 21:0021:19
16Xinxiang 22:2222:26
17Hebi 23:0623:09
18Anyang 23:3823:42
19Xingtai 00:4500:48
20Shijiazhuang 01:5902:05
21Baoding 03:2503:29
22Beijing West 05:10-
7H51M
21:19
Zhengzhou
05:10+1
Beijing West
 
7H51M
K158
Details of the Train K158:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhanjiang -18:20
2Suixi [Guangdong] 18:4318:46
3Lianjiang [Guangdong] 19:0619:09
4Luchuan 20:1120:14
5Yulin [Guangxi] 20:4521:02
6Xingye 21:2721:30
7Guigang 22:0922:13
8Laibin 23:4123:45
9Liuzhou 00:5201:21
10Guilin North 04:0504:30
11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South 05:3605:42
12Dongan East 06:2106:28
13Yongzhou 06:5006:56
14Qiyang 07:1907:23
15Qidong 07:4207:46
16Hengyang 08:4008:46
17Changsha 11:0511:20
18Yueyang 12:4312:49
19Xianning 14:2014:23
20Wuhan [Wuchang] 15:1815:27
21Xiaogan 16:3016:33
22Xinyang 18:0718:10
23Queshan 19:0019:03
24Zhumadian 19:1719:20
25Luohe 20:0320:06
26Xuchang 20:5020:53
27Zhengzhou 21:4822:00
28Xinxiang 23:0323:07
29Hebi 23:4723:50
30Handan 00:5300:55
31Xingtai 01:2601:28
32Shijiazhuang 02:3902:45
33Baoding 04:0504:11
34Beijing 06:17-
8H17M
22:00
Zhengzhou
06:17+1
Beijing
 
8H17M
K180
Details of the Train K180:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -22:12
2Xinxiang 23:1523:19
3Hebi 23:5800:01
4Anyang 00:3000:33
5Shijiazhuang 02:4702:53
6Baoding 04:1304:17
7Beijing West 06:16-
8H10M
22:06
Zhengzhou
06:16+1
Beijing West
 
8H10M
K402
Details of the Train K402:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou -20:05
2Luohe 20:5721:22
3Xuchang 21:5522:01
4Zhengzhou 22:5623:12
5Anyang 01:2701:29
6Handan 02:0602:09
7Shijiazhuang 03:4803:57
8Dingzhou 04:4405:12
9Baoding 05:4905:55
10Xushui 06:1206:15
11Gaobeidian 06:4207:06
12Zhuozhou 07:2407:53
13Beijing West 08:46-
9H34M
23:12
Zhengzhou
08:46+1
Beijing West
 
9H34M
 See more about How to Travel between Beijing and Zhengzhou

See also Beijing - Zhengzhou TrainZhengzhou Train Schedule & Beijing Train Schedule

 
Major Rail Lines from Zhengzhou to:

 
Major Rail Lines from Beijing to:
- Last modified on Mar. 17, 2021 -
Questions & Answers on Zhengzhou to Beijing Train
Asked by Payne from AUSTRALIA | Jan. 21, 2020 18:18Reply
Please kindly advise how to get to ibis Zhengzhou Longhai Road from high speed station.
Answers (1)
Answered by Jordyn from AUSTRALIA | Jan. 22, 2020 18:11
00Reply


I suppose you will reach Zhengzhou East Station? If so, you can take subway line 5 from railway station to Longhaixilu. You can exit from gate D and the hotel is right there.
Asked by Tori from SINGAPORE | Jun. 21, 2019 04:08Reply
Travel with kids
I am travelling with two kids to Beijing. I am wondering if I book 3 seats in total, can you arrange the seats together for us on the 3 seats side? Separate seats would be very troublesome.
Answers (1)
Answered by TravelChinaGuide | Jun. 23, 2019 17:28
00Reply


Thank you for your inquiry.

We are pleased to offer booking service for you. We will always try our best to put the seats together. In case there is indeed no suitable seats left, we will inform you to see if you can accept the current seats or want to change to other trains instead.
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail