Home / Train /

Shenzhen to Huizhou Train

It takes 30-70 minutes for the nearly 70 Shenzhen to Huizhou high speed trains to finish a distance of 56 km (35 mi). A ride on the second class seat costs CNY 14-35, and on the first class seat costs CNY 21-51. Most of these bullet trains start from Shenzhen North Railway Station, and only 4 start from Futian Railway Station. In the other side, most of them arrive at Huizhou South Railway Station, and a few arrive at Huidong Railway Station.  

About 20 normal trains are also operated on this route. It takes them 1.5-2 hours to finish the journey. According to different types of trains, the price of the hard sleeper ranges from CNY 93.5-107.5, the soft sleeper ranges from CNY 133.5-142.5, and the hard seat ranges from CNY 16.5-34.5.
   

Shenzhen to Huizhou Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
C6802
Details of the Train C6802:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -06:23
2Huizhou South 06:49-
26M
06:23
Shenzhen North
06:49
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D674
Details of the Train D674:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -07:30
2Huizhou South 07:5607:58
3Kuitan 08:5308:55
4Chaoshan 09:3109:38
5Raoping 09:5709:59
6Zhaoan 10:0910:18
7Zhangpu 10:4210:44
8Xiamen 11:30-
26M
07:30
Shenzhen North
07:56
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T398
Details of the Train T398:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:35
2Dongguan East 08:1708:23
3Huizhou 09:0509:10
4Heyuan 10:0110:04
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 10:5911:02
6Ganzhou 13:3813:44
7Jian [Jiangxi] 15:3515:39
8Nanchang West 17:5318:04
9Jiujiang 19:1919:23
10Macheng 21:3421:37
11Hengchuan 22:4322:46
12Fuyang 23:5300:09
13Shangqiu South 01:4101:44
14Heze 02:4302:49
15Jining [Shandong] 03:5503:58
16Yanzhou 04:2704:51
17Taishan 05:4305:45
18Jinan 06:4006:46
19Zibo 08:0508:08
20Qingzhoushi 08:3108:35
21Weifang 09:0309:07
22Gaomi 09:4509:48
23Jiaozhou North 10:0410:14
24Qingdao North 10:4311:01
25Qingdao 11:23-
1H31M
07:35
Shenzhen
09:06
Huizhou
 
1H31M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K446
Details of the Train K446:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -07:43
2Dongguan East 08:3408:40
3Huizhou 09:2309:28
4Heyuan 10:2110:25
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 11:2311:27
6Ganzhou 14:2314:28
7Jian [Jiangxi] 16:2916:33
8Nanchang West 18:4619:03
9Jiujiang 21:1721:21
10Wuxue 22:2122:24
11Qichun 22:5222:55
12Xishui 23:1523:18
13Macheng 00:2000:26
14Xinyang 03:0303:26
15Tanghe [Henan] 05:1105:21
16Nanyang 06:1806:53
17Neixiang 07:4107:45
18Xixia 08:1308:16
19Shangnan 09:1309:15
20Danfeng 09:5910:02
21Shangluo 10:3310:36
22Xi'an 12:57-
1H40M
07:43
Shenzhen
09:23
Huizhou
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K1620
Details of the Train K1620:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -08:32
2Dongguan East 09:0709:13
3Huizhou 09:5610:01
4Heyuan 10:5410:57
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 11:5412:00
6Dingnan 13:3013:33
7Longnan 13:5213:56
8Xinfeng 14:3414:37
9Ganzhou 15:1915:23
10Xingguo 16:1116:14
11Taihe [Jiangxi] 17:1417:17
12Jian [Jiangxi] 17:4017:46
13Xiaojiang 18:2918:32
14Xingan [Jiangxi] 18:4718:50
15Nanchang West 20:1220:37
16Jiujiang 21:5922:07
17Qichun 23:2123:24
18Macheng 00:5000:58
19Hengchuan 02:3202:40
20Fuyang 04:1504:35
21Bozhou 05:4405:55
22Shangqiu South 06:5006:55
23Heze 08:0008:04
24Liangshan 09:1509:17
25Liaocheng 10:0310:09
26Qinghecheng 11:0311:05
27Hengshui 11:5812:02
28Renqiu 13:1413:16
29Bazhou 13:5214:06
30Tianjin 15:33-
1H25M
08:31
Shenzhen East
09:56
Huizhou
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D2284
Details of the Train D2284:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:0909:11
3Huidong 09:3109:33
4Shanwei 09:5810:00
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 10:4410:46
6Chaoshan 11:0211:07
7Zhaoan 11:3211:39
8Zhangzhou 12:1812:20
9Xiamen North 12:4012:48
10Jinjiang 13:0613:08
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:1913:21
12Hanjiang 13:5213:54
13Fuzhou South 14:1814:27
14Ningde 15:0515:07
15Fuding 15:4515:47
16Wenzhou South 16:2116:24
17Yueqing 16:3916:41
18Wenling 17:0517:07
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:1817:20
20Ninghai 17:4917:51
21Ningbo 18:2218:29
22Yuyao North 18:4918:51
23Shaoxing North 19:1119:15
24Hangzhou East 19:3519:39
25Haining West 19:5119:56
26Jiaxing South 20:1220:14
27Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44-
43M
08:48
Shenzhen North
09:31
Huidong
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
G1602
Details of the Train G1602:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:54
2Shenzhenpingshan 09:1409:16
3Huizhou South 09:2609:28
4Shanwei 10:0310:05
5Puning 10:4010:42
6Chaoshan 11:0711:13
7Zhangzhou 12:1212:14
8Xiamen North 12:3512:40
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:0513:07
10Huian 13:1713:19
11Fuqing 13:5413:56
12Fuzhou South 14:1114:13
13Fuzhou 14:2914:33
14Nanping North 15:0715:09
15Wuyishan East 15:3615:38
16Shangrao 16:0716:12
17Huangshan North 16:5416:59
18Jixi North 17:1317:15
19Jingde 17:2617:28
20Nanling 17:4717:49
21Tongling North 18:0118:03
22Wuwei [Anhui] 18:1518:17
23Chaohu East 18:3018:32
24Hefei South 18:54-
32M
08:54
Shenzhen North
09:26
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D2282
Details of the Train D2282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:21
2Huizhou South 09:4709:49
3Shanwei 10:2410:26
4Chaoshan 11:2211:26
5Raoping 11:4511:56
6Yunxiao 12:1512:17
7Zhangzhou 12:4512:47
8Xiamen North 13:0713:11
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:3613:38
10Putian 14:0314:05
11Fuzhou South 14:3514:42
12Luoyuan 15:1315:15
13Ningde 15:2615:28
14Fuan 15:4015:42
15Ruian 16:3516:37
16Wenzhou South 16:4816:50
17Yandangshan 17:1817:20
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3917:41
19Ninghai 18:1018:12
20Ningbo 18:4118:46
21Yuyao North 19:0619:08
22Shaoxing East 19:2019:22
23Shaoxing North 19:3319:38
24Hangzhou East 19:5820:01
25Haining West 20:1320:27
26Tongxiang 20:3620:38
27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:5320:55
28Shanghai Hongqiao 21:2021:25
29Suzhou [Jiangsu] 21:5321:55
30Wuxi [Jiangsu] 22:1022:12
31Changzhou 22:2722:29
32Nanjing 23:12-
26M
09:21
Shenzhen North
09:47
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6308
Details of the Train G6308:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -09:05
2Shenzhen North 09:3409:38
3Shenzhenpingshan 09:5810:00
4Houmen 10:3110:33
5Puning 11:1811:20
6Chaoshan 11:45-
26M
09:38
Shenzhen North
10:04
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D688
Details of the Train D688:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:43
2Shenzhenpingshan 10:0310:05
3Huidong 10:2510:27
4Kuitan 11:1211:14
5Chaoshan 11:5011:54
6Raoping 12:1412:16
7Zhangpu 12:4612:49
8Xiamen 13:35-
26M
09:43
Shenzhen North
10:09
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2310
Details of the Train D2310:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 10:0810:10
3Huizhou South 10:2010:22
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 11:0811:10
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 11:4311:45
6Chaoshan 12:0112:05
7Yunxiao 12:4012:43
8Zhangzhou 13:1113:13
9Xiamen North 13:3413:41
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:0614:08
11Putian 14:3314:35
12Fuqing 14:5414:56
13Fuzhou South 15:12-
32M
09:48
Shenzhen North
10:20
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7444
Details of the Train D7444:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:53
2Shenzhenpingshan 10:1310:15
3Huizhou South 10:2510:27
4Shanwei 11:0211:04
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 11:4811:50
6Chaoshan 12:0612:11
7Shantou 12:34-
32M
09:53
Shenzhen North
10:25
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2286
Details of the Train D2286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -09:58
2Shenzhenpingshan 10:1810:20
3Huizhou South 10:3010:33
4Shanwei 11:0811:10
5Puning 11:4511:47
6Chaoshan 12:1212:16
7Zhaoan 12:4312:45
8Zhangzhou 13:2313:25
9Xiamen North 13:4413:48
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:1414:16
11Putian 14:4114:43
12Hanjiang 14:5315:02
13Fuqing 15:1515:17
14Fuzhou South 15:3215:47
15Lianjiang [Fujian] 16:0716:09
16Ningde 16:3116:33
17Xiapu 16:5516:57
18Wenzhou South 17:4717:49
19Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:5918:01
20Yueqing 18:1018:12
21Wenling 18:3618:38
22Ninghai 19:1519:17
23Ningbo 19:4719:54
24Yuyao North 20:1420:16
25Shaoxing East 20:2820:30
26Shaoxing North 20:4120:43
27Hangzhou East 21:0321:10
28Yuhang 21:1921:21
29Jiaxing South 21:4021:42
30Shanghai Hongqiao 22:12-
32M
09:58
Shenzhen North
10:30
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K106
Details of the Train K106:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -10:30
2Dongguan East 11:2111:26
3Huizhou 12:0912:15
4Heyuan 13:0813:11
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 14:0814:12
6Dingnan 16:0016:03
7Ganzhou 17:4117:45
8Jian [Jiangxi] 19:4419:48
9Nanchang 22:2822:48
10Hengchuan 04:3904:42
11Fuyang 06:2806:36
12Bozhou 07:4307:47
13Shangqiu South 08:3008:36
14Caoxian 09:1409:18
15Heze 09:4909:51
16Yanggu 10:5610:58
17Liaocheng 11:2511:31
18Qinghecheng 12:2312:25
19Hengshui 13:1813:25
20Suning 14:1414:16
21Renqiu 14:4114:43
22Bazhou 15:1915:21
23Beijing West 16:27-
1H39M
10:20
Shenzhen
11:59
Huizhou
 
1H39M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D2316
Details of the Train D2316:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:28
2Shenzhenpingshan 10:4910:52
3Huidong 11:1211:14
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 12:2012:22
5Chaoshan 12:3712:40
6Zhaoan 13:0713:12
7Xiamen 14:19-
44M
10:28
Shenzhen North
11:12
Huidong
 
44M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D3108
Details of the Train D3108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -10:41
2Huizhou South 11:0711:09
3Puning 12:1612:18
4Chaoshan 12:4212:46
5Raoping 13:0513:07
6Zhaoan 13:1713:19
7Yunxiao 13:3313:35
8Zhangpu 13:4913:52
9Xiamen North 14:2814:32
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:5715:00
11Putian 15:2515:27
12Hanjiang 15:3715:39
13Fuzhou South 16:0316:07
14Luoyuan 16:3716:39
15Ningde 16:5116:53
16Taimushan 17:2517:27
17Fuding 17:3717:39
18Ruian 18:0618:08
19Wenzhou South 18:1918:21
20Wenling 18:5618:58
21Fenghua 19:4719:49
22Ningbo 20:0720:13
23Yuyao North 20:3320:35
24Shaoxing East 20:4720:50
25Shaoxing North 21:0121:06
26Hangzhou East 21:2621:30
27Jiaxing South 21:5421:57
28Shanghai Hongqiao 22:27-
26M
10:41
Shenzhen North
11:07
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z182
Details of the Train Z182:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -11:08
2Dongguan East 11:4011:46
3Huizhou 12:2812:33
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 14:1614:22
5Ganzhou 16:5016:53
6Taihe [Jiangxi] 18:2518:36
7Jian [Jiangxi] 18:5919:03
8Nanchang 21:1921:47
9Jiujiang 23:1023:14
10Macheng 01:1401:21
11Fuyang 03:2003:45
12Heze 06:0406:08
13Liaocheng 07:1507:21
14Zhangjiakou South 14:3314:39
15Datong 17:2517:33
16Jining [Inner Mongolia] South 19:1019:16
17Hohhot East 20:2420:54
18Baotou East 22:2022:24
19Baotou 22:4122:49
20Linhe 00:58-
1H20M
11:08
Shenzhen East
12:28
Huizhou
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K134
Details of the Train K134:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -11:16
2Dongguan East 12:2512:31
3Huizhou 13:1313:18
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 15:0415:22
5Longnan 16:5416:57
6Xinfeng 17:3517:38
7Ganzhou 18:2018:26
8Jian [Jiangxi] 20:2520:28
9Nanchang 23:0023:23
10Jiujiang 00:4000:46
11Macheng 03:2803:35
12Hengchuan 05:1105:14
13Huaibin 06:0206:05
14Fuyang 07:2407:43
15Bozhou 09:0909:14
16Shangqiu 10:2710:34
17Minquan 11:1811:22
18Lankao 11:4411:48
19Kaifeng 12:1912:24
20Zhengzhou 13:1113:40
21Gongyi 14:3614:39
22Yanshi [Henan] 14:5815:01
23Luoyang 15:3815:41
24Xinanxian 16:0816:11
25Sanmenxia 17:3217:43
26Huashan [Shaanxi] 19:4119:44
27Weinan [Shaanxi] 20:3420:36
28Xi'an 21:3221:42
29Xianyang 22:0022:04
30Yangling 22:4322:46
31Baoji 23:5500:03
32Tianshui 01:4101:47
33Gangu 02:2902:31
34Longxi 03:2003:22
35Dingxi 04:1804:20
36Lanzhou 05:46-
1H57M
11:16
ShenZhen West
13:13
Huizhou
 
1H57M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D2306
Details of the Train D2306:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -12:03
2Huizhou South 12:2912:31
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 13:1713:19
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 13:5213:54
5Chaoshan 14:1014:12
6Yunxiao 14:5214:54
7Zhangzhou 15:2215:24
8Xiamen North 15:4315:51
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:1616:18
10Xianyou 16:3616:38
11Putian 16:4916:51
12Fuqing 17:1017:12
13Fuzhou South 17:27-
26M
12:03
Shenzhen North
12:29
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K34
Details of the Train K34:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -12:21
2Dongguan East 13:1113:15
3Huizhou 13:5814:02
4Heyuan 14:5514:58
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 15:5515:58
6Heping 16:4716:51
7Dingnan 17:2317:33
8Ganzhou 19:1719:23
9Jian [Jiangxi] 21:2221:26
10Yingtan 00:4601:05
11Jingdezhen 03:5003:56
12Huangshan 07:3107:34
13Jixixian 08:3108:43
14Xuancheng 10:5110:55
15Wuhu 11:4611:52
16Maanshan 12:4812:51
17Nanjing 14:0314:24
18Changzhou 15:5415:57
19Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2416:34
20Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:05-
1H37M
12:21
Shenzhen
13:58
Huizhou
 
1H37M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D7436
Details of the Train D7436:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -12:48
2Shenzhenpingshan 13:0813:10
3Huidong 13:3013:32
4Shanwei 13:5713:59
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 14:4314:45
6Chaoshan 15:0115:03
7Shantou 15:26-
42M
12:48
Shenzhen North
13:30
Huidong
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D2322
Details of the Train D2322:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:11
2Shenzhenpingshan 13:3113:33
3Huidong 13:5313:55
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 14:3114:33
5Puning 14:5714:59
6Chaoshan 15:2415:26
7Zhaoan 15:5115:53
8Zhangzhou 16:3116:50
9Nanjing [Fujian] 17:0517:07
10Longyan 17:3917:43
11Zhangping West 18:0618:08
12Yongan [fujian] South 18:3418:36
13Sanming North 19:0219:23
14Jiangle 19:4219:45
15Jianningxian North 20:1220:14
16Nanfeng 20:3320:35
17Nancheng 20:4920:51
18Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 21:1021:12
19Nanchang West 21:49-
42M
13:10
Shenzhen North
13:52
Huidong
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
C7286
Details of the Train C7286:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:27
2Shenzhenpingshan 13:4813:50
3Houmen 14:2114:23
4Shanwei 14:37-
32M
13:27
Shenzhen North
13:59
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2354
Details of the Train D2354:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:52
2Shenzhenpingshan 14:1214:14
3Huizhou South 14:2414:26
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 15:1215:14
5Chaoshan 15:5916:02
6Yunxiao 16:3716:39
7Zhangzhou 17:0717:19
8Nanjing [Fujian] 17:3417:36
9Longyan 18:09-
31M
13:48
Shenzhen North
14:19
Huizhou South
 
31M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2324
Details of the Train D2324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -14:03
2Huizhou South 14:2914:31
3Houmen 14:5614:58
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 15:5215:54
5Chaoshan 16:1016:15
6Raoping 16:3416:36
7Zhaoan 16:4616:48
8Zhangpu 17:1217:14
9Zhangzhou 17:3317:35
10Xiamen North 17:5518:10
11Jinjiang 18:2818:30
12Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:4118:48
13Huian 18:5819:10
14Xianyou 19:2219:24
15Putian 19:3519:38
16Yongtai 20:0120:09
17Youxi 20:4320:47
18Sanming North 21:0521:10
19Jiangle 21:3021:32
20Taining 21:50-
26M
13:58
Shenzhen North
14:24
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K1656
Details of the Train K1656:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -14:18
2Dongguan East 14:5415:01
3Huizhou 15:4315:47
4Heyuan 16:4016:43
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 17:3817:44
6Longnan 20:0520:09
7Ganzhou 21:3021:34
8Jian [Jiangxi] 23:4023:44
9Nanchang 02:0302:22
10Yangxin 04:4905:19
11Huangshi 05:4705:50
12Ezhou 06:1206:14
13Wuhan [Wuchang] 07:1907:40
14Yunmeng 08:5608:58
15Anlu 09:1509:17
16Suizhou 09:53-
17Xiangyang 12:10-
1H25M
14:19
Shenzhen East
15:44
Huizhou
 
1H25M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
T8370
Details of the Train T8370:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:31
2Dongguan East 15:1615:19
3Huizhou 16:0216:07
4Heyuan 17:0017:09
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 18:1018:33
6Huacheng 19:1519:18
7Xingning 19:3219:36
8Meizhou 20:37-
1H32M
14:30
Shenzhen
16:02
Huizhou
 
1H32M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G6324
Details of the Train G6324:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -13:54
2Shenzhen North 14:2314:31
3Huizhou South 14:5714:59
4Shanwei 15:3415:36
5Chaoshan 16:32-
26M
14:31
Shenzhen North
14:57
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D2304
Details of the Train D2304:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -14:53
2Huizhou South 15:1915:21
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 16:0716:09
4Chaoshan 16:5417:01
5Raoping 17:2017:27
6Zhaoan 17:3617:38
7Yunxiao 17:5317:55
8Xiamen North 18:3818:46
9Jinjiang 19:0419:06
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:1819:22
11Xianyou 19:4019:42
12Putian 19:5319:56
13Fuzhou South 20:2620:36
14Fuzhou 20:5220:56
15Gutian North 21:2421:26
16Nanping North 21:4121:43
17Wuyishan East 22:1522:17
18Shangrao 22:58-
26M
14:53
Shenzhen North
15:19
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z8006
Details of the Train Z8006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -15:30
2Dongguan East 16:2716:31
3Huizhou 17:1217:15
4Heyuan 18:06-
1H42M
15:30
Shenzhen
17:12
Huizhou
 
1H42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1282
Details of the Train K1282:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -15:40
2Dongguan East 16:1516:21
3Huizhou 17:0317:08
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 18:5419:00
5Ganzhou 22:0122:05
6Nanchang 02:1602:35
7Jiujiang 04:3004:36
8Qichun 06:2906:34
9Huangzhou 07:1807:33
10Macheng 08:1408:20
11Xinxian 09:0409:07
12Guangshan 09:3309:38
13Huaibin 10:2710:30
14Funan 10:4410:47
15Fuyang 11:2011:30
16Bozhou 12:5313:08
17Shangqiu South 13:5113:54
18Caoxian 14:3414:37
19Heze 15:0815:15
20Liaocheng 16:43-
21Yancheng [Shandong] 18:1018:12
22Jinan 18:50-
1H23M
15:40
Shenzhen East
17:03
Huizhou
 
1H23M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D7448
Details of the Train D7448:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -15:51
2Huizhou South 16:1716:20
3Shanwei 16:5516:57
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 17:4117:43
5Chaoshan 17:5918:03
6Shantou 18:29-
26M
15:51
Shenzhen North
16:17
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3338
Details of the Train D3338:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -15:56
2Huizhou South 16:2216:24
3Shanwei 16:5917:01
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 17:4517:47
5Chaoshan 18:0318:08
6Xiamen North 19:2619:31
7Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:5620:02
8Xianyou 20:2020:22
9Putian 20:3320:35
10Fuzhou South 21:06-
26M
15:56
Shenzhen North
16:22
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2340
Details of the Train D2340:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:07
2Shenzhenpingshan 16:2716:29
3Huidong 16:4916:51
4Kuitan 17:3617:38
5Chaoshan 18:1418:20
6Zhaoan 18:4518:47
7Zhangpu 19:1119:13
8Juemei 19:3819:40
9Xiamen 20:07-
42M
16:07
Shenzhen North
16:49
Huidong
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D672
Details of the Train D672:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:17
2Shenzhenpingshan 16:3716:39
3Huidong 16:5917:01
4Shanwei 17:2617:28
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 18:1218:14
6Chaoshan 18:3018:36
7Raoping 18:5618:58
8Zhangpu 19:2719:30
9Xiamen North 20:0420:11
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:3620:38
11Xianyou 20:5620:58
12Fuqing 21:2421:26
13Fuzhou South 21:41-
42M
16:17
Shenzhen North
16:59
Huidong
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D2326
Details of the Train D2326:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:28
2Huidong 17:0417:06
3Shanwei 17:3117:33
4Puning 18:0818:10
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 18:2318:25
6Chaoshan 18:4118:48
7Yunxiao 19:2319:25
8Zhangzhou 19:5519:57
9Xiamen North 20:1620:21
10Jinjiang 20:3920:41
11Huian 20:5821:00
12Xianyou 21:1321:15
13Hanjiang 21:3221:34
14Fuzhou South 21:58-
32M
16:22
Shenzhen North
16:54
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7288
Details of the Train C7288:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:27
2Shenzhenpingshan 16:4716:49
3Huizhou South 16:5917:01
4Shanwei 17:36-
26M
16:33
Shenzhen North
16:59
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K256
Details of the Train K256:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1ShenZhen West -16:38
2Huizhou 18:3118:35
3Heyuan 19:2819:33
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 20:3020:50
5Ganzhou 23:4023:46
6Jiujiang 05:5106:09
7Susong 07:1007:14
8Taihu 07:4207:45
9Tianzhushan 08:1108:14
10Anqing West 08:3808:41
11Tongcheng 09:1909:25
12Lujiang 09:5009:57
13Shucheng 10:1110:14
14Hefei 11:00-
1H54M
16:36
ShenZhen West
18:30
Huizhou
 
1H54M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
G6312
Details of the Train G6312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -15:46
2Humen [Dongguan] 16:0316:05
3Shenzhen North 16:2216:31
4Shenzhenpingshan 16:5216:54
5Huizhou South 17:0417:06
6Lufeng [Guangdong] 17:5317:55
7Puning 18:1918:21
8Chaoshan 18:50-
26M
16:38
Shenzhen North
17:04
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D2312
Details of the Train D2312:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:44
2Huizhou South 17:1017:12
3Shanwei 17:4717:49
4Kuitan 18:1318:15
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 18:3918:41
6Chaoshan 18:5619:03
7Raoping 19:2219:24
8Zhangpu 19:5419:56
9Zhangzhou 20:1420:16
10Xiamen North 20:3520:42
11Quanzhou [Fujian] 21:0721:09
12Xianyou 21:2721:30
13Fuzhou South 22:07-
26M
16:44
Shenzhen North
17:10
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K824
Details of the Train K824:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -16:50
2Dongguan East 17:2517:40
3Huizhou 18:2318:28
4Heyuan 19:2119:24
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 20:2120:24
6Jiujiang 06:1806:30
7Wuxue 07:2307:33
8Qichun 08:0108:05
9Xishui 08:2508:29
10Huangzhou 08:5309:03
11Macheng 09:4309:49
12Xinxian 10:3010:33
13Guangshan 10:5811:00
14Hengchuan 11:1411:20
15Xixian [Henan] 11:5311:56
16Luoshan 12:17-
17Xinyang 13:10-
1H26M
16:57
Shenzhen East
18:23
Huizhou
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2330
Details of the Train D2330:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -17:06
2Huizhou South 17:3217:34
3Shanwei 18:0918:11
4Kuitan 18:3518:37
5Chaoshan 19:1319:17
6Zhaoan 19:4319:45
7Zhangzhou 20:2320:25
8Xiamen North 20:4520:56
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 21:2121:23
10Putian 21:4821:50
11Fuqing 22:0922:10
12Fuzhou South 22:2522:33
13Fuzhou 22:50-
26M
17:06
Shenzhen North
17:32
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2314
Details of the Train D2314:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -17:12
2Huizhou South 17:3817:40
3Shanwei 18:1518:17
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 18:3218:34
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 19:0719:09
6Chaoshan 19:2519:31
7Zhangpu 20:1620:18
8Zhangzhou 20:3720:39
9Xiamen North 21:0021:19
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 21:45-
26M
17:12
Shenzhen North
17:38
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3340
Details of the Train D3340:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -17:29
2Huizhou South 17:5517:57
3Huidong 18:1118:13
4Shanwei 18:3818:40
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 19:2419:26
6Chaoshan 19:4219:47
7Raoping 20:0620:10
8Zhaoan 20:2020:26
9Zhangzhou 21:0421:06
10Xiamen North 21:2621:34
11Jinjiang 21:5221:54
12Quanzhou [Fujian] 22:0522:07
13Putian 22:3222:34
14Fuzhou South 23:05-
26M
17:29
Shenzhen North
17:55
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6332
Details of the Train G6332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -17:10
2Guangmingcheng 17:3517:37
3Shenzhen North 17:4717:57
4Shenzhenpingshan 18:1818:21
5Shanwei 19:0219:04
6Chaoyang [Shantou] 19:4819:50
7Chaoshan 20:06-
26M
17:34
Shenzhen North
18:00
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D7410
Details of the Train D7410:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -18:19
2Shenzhenpingshan 18:3918:41
3Shanwei 19:2219:24
4Puning 19:5920:01
5Chaoshan 20:26-
26M
17:44
Shenzhen North
18:10
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C6816
Details of the Train C6816:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -18:12
2Shenzhenpingshan 18:3218:34
3Huizhou South 18:44-
32M
18:08
Shenzhen North
18:40
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z148
Details of the Train Z148:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -18:15
2Dongguan East 18:5218:58
3Huizhou 19:4019:45
4Ganzhou 00:1600:20
5Fuyang 09:5309:59
6Shangqiu 11:3011:34
7Kaifeng 12:3912:41
8Zhengzhou 13:19-
1H24M
18:16
Shenzhen East
19:40
Huizhou
 
1H24M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2332
Details of the Train D2332:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -18:28
2Huidong 19:0419:06
3Chaoshan 20:2320:26
4Zhangpu 21:1321:15
5Zhangzhou 21:3321:35
6Xiamen North 21:54-
39M
18:26
Shenzhen North
19:05
Huidong
 
39M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D690
Details of the Train D690:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -18:36
2Huizhou South 19:0219:04
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:5019:52
4Chaoyang [Shantou] 20:2520:27
5Chaoshan 20:4320:46
6Zhangzhou 21:4921:55
7Xiamen North 22:16-
26M
18:36
Shenzhen North
19:02
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2320
Details of the Train D2320:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -19:03
2Huidong 19:3919:41
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 20:1720:19
4Chaoshan 21:0421:10
5Zhaoan 21:3521:37
6Juemei 22:2222:28
7Xiamen North 22:4222:57
8Quanzhou [Fujian] 23:22-
26M
19:02
Shenzhen North
19:28
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K1020
Details of the Train K1020:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -19:10
2Dongguan East 19:5019:55
3Huizhou 20:3820:43
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 22:3722:49
5Ganzhou 01:3901:43
6Jian [Jiangxi] 03:4303:47
7Nanchang 06:0806:35
8Jiujiang 08:26-
1H28M
19:10
Shenzhen East
20:38
Huizhou
 
1H28M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G3008
Details of the Train G3008:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -19:49
2Shenzhen [Futian] 20:0320:05
3Shenzhen North 20:1320:31
4Huizhou South 20:5720:59
5Xiamen 23:52-
51M
20:05
Shenzhen [Futian]
20:56
Huizhou South
 
51M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D7352
Details of the Train D7352:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -19:45
2Lingshui 20:0620:08
3Wanning 20:2420:26
4Qionghai 20:4320:45
5Wenchang 21:0121:03
6Meilan 21:2021:23
7Haikou East 21:3021:34
8Haikou 21:53-
26M
20:35
Shenzhen North
21:01
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7354
Details of the Train D7354:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Sanya -17:35
2Lingshui 17:5617:58
3shenzhou 18:1218:13
4Wanning 18:2018:22
5Boao 18:3618:38
6Qionghai 18:4518:46
7Meilan 19:1619:19
8Haikou East 19:31-
26M
21:09
Shenzhen North
21:35
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6348
Details of the Train G6348:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou South -20:36
2Humen [Dongguan] 20:5320:55
3Shenzhen North 21:1221:15
4Huizhou South 21:4121:43
5Puning 22:4922:51
6Chaoshan 23:16-
26M
21:18
Shenzhen North
21:44
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$8
D3126
Details of the Train D3126:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -06:50
2Huizhou South 07:1607:18
3Lufeng [Guangdong] 08:0408:06
4Puning 08:3008:32
5Chaoshan 08:5709:01
6Yunxiao 09:3609:38
7Juemei 10:1210:14
8Xiamen North 10:2810:34
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 10:5911:01
10Xianyou 11:1911:21
11Hanjiang 11:3811:40
12Fuzhou South 12:0412:14
13Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:3412:36
14Fuan 13:0613:08
15Xiapu 13:2213:24
16Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:0114:03
17Ruian 14:1214:14
18Wenzhou South 14:2614:28
19Yueqing 14:4314:45
20Wenling 15:0915:11
21Ningbo 16:1316:21
22Yuyao North 16:4116:43
23Shaoxing North 17:0217:05
24Hangzhou East 17:2517:30
25Yuhang 17:3917:41
26Jiaxing South 18:0118:03
27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 18:1118:14
28Shanghai Hongqiao 18:4218:47
29Kunshan south 19:0619:08
30Yangchenghu 19:1419:31
31Suzhou [Jiangsu] 19:4119:43
32Wuxi [Jiangsu] 19:5920:01
33Changzhou 20:1620:18
34Danyang 20:3320:35
35Zhenjiang 20:4820:53
36Nanjing 21:16-
26M
06:50
Shenzhen North
07:16
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6382
Details of the Train G6382:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -07:26
2Shenzhen [Futian] 07:4007:42
3Shenzhen North 07:5008:08
4Huizhou South 08:3408:36
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 09:5109:53
6Chaoshan 10:09-
52M
07:42
Shenzhen [Futian]
08:34
Huizhou South
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2294
Details of the Train D2294:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -08:02
2Huidong 08:3808:40
3Chaoyang [Shantou] 09:4509:47
4Chaoshan 10:0310:08
5Zhaoan 10:3310:43
6Zhangzhou 11:2111:23
7Xiamen North 11:4211:46
8Huian 12:1812:20
9Putian 12:3912:41
10Fuzhou South 13:1113:16
11Ningde 13:5313:55
12Xiapu 14:1714:19
13Wenzhou South 15:1215:16
14Ningbo 16:4916:58
15Yuyao North 17:1817:29
16Shaoxing East 17:4117:51
17Shaoxing North 18:0318:16
18Hangzhou East 18:3618:51
19Huzhou 19:1319:20
20Yixing 19:3819:40
21Liyang 19:5219:57
22Lishui [Nanjing] 20:1320:15
23Nanjing South 20:33-
36M
08:02
Shenzhen North
08:38
Huidong
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
G3006
Details of the Train G3006:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -08:45
2Shenzhen North 09:0509:26
3Huizhou South 09:5209:54
4Shanwei 10:2910:31
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 11:1511:17
6Chaoshan 11:3311:35
7Zhangpu 12:2012:22
8Zhangzhou 12:4012:42
9Xiamen 13:15-
26M
09:26
Shenzhen North
09:52
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6386
Details of the Train G6386:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -09:22
2Shenzhen [Futian] 09:3609:38
3Shenzhen North 09:4610:04
4Shenzhenpingshan 10:2410:26
5Huizhou South 10:3610:38
6Shanwei 11:1311:15
7Kuitan 11:3911:41
8Chaoshan 12:17-
58M
09:38
Shenzhen [Futian]
10:36
Huizhou South
 
58M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2318
Details of the Train D2318:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -11:49
2Shenzhenpingshan 12:0912:11
3Huidong 12:3112:33
4Kuitan 13:1813:20
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 13:4413:46
6Chaoshan 14:0214:05
7Zhangpu 14:5014:52
8Xiamen 15:38-
42M
11:49
Shenzhen North
12:31
Huidong
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D2358
Details of the Train D2358:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -12:59
2Huidong 13:3513:37
3Shanwei 14:0214:04
4Puning 14:3914:41
5Chaoshan 15:0715:11
6Raoping 15:3015:32
7Zhangzhou 16:1516:28
8Nanjing [Fujian] 16:4316:45
9Longyan 17:1717:23
10Gutianhuizhi 17:3917:41
11Guanzhishan 17:5717:59
12Changting South 18:1718:19
13Ruijin 18:3518:37
14Yudu 19:0519:07
15Ganzhou 19:34-
36M
12:59
Shenzhen North
13:35
Huidong
 
36M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
D2362
Details of the Train D2362:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:06
2Huizhou South 13:3213:34
3Houmen 13:5914:01
4Kuitan 14:3514:37
5Chaoyang [Shantou] 15:0115:03
6Chaoshan 15:1915:21
7Zhangzhou 16:2016:22
8Xiamen North 16:4216:52
9Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:1717:19
10Putian 17:4417:48
11Yongtai 18:1118:16
12Youxi 18:5018:53
13Sanming North 19:1119:15
14Taining 19:4719:49
15Jianningxian North 20:0320:05
16Nanfeng 20:2420:26
17Nancheng 20:4020:42
18Fuzhou [Jiangxi] 21:0121:03
19Nanchang West 21:43-
26M
13:05
Shenzhen North
13:31
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T212
Details of the Train T212:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -13:08
2Dongguan East 13:4913:52
3Huizhou 14:3414:38
4Longchuan [Guangdong] 16:2016:23
5Ganzhou 18:5719:17
6Jian [Jiangxi] 21:0821:12
7Yingtan 00:1300:19
8Shangrao 01:3401:39
9Quzhou 02:4002:43
10Jinhua 03:4103:47
11Yiwu 04:1704:20
12Hangzhou East 05:3905:45
13Haining 06:2206:25
14Jiaxing 06:5006:53
15Shanghai South 07:58-
1H26M
13:08
Shenzhen
14:34
Huizhou
 
1H26M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D692
Details of the Train D692:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -13:16
2Shenzhenpingshan 13:3613:38
3Huizhou South 13:4813:50
4Shanwei 14:2514:27
5Kuitan 14:5114:53
6Chaoyang [Shantou] 15:1715:19
7Chaoshan 15:3515:39
8Zhaoan 16:0316:05
9Yunxiao 16:1916:21
10Zhangzhou 16:4916:51
11Xiamen North 17:11-
32M
13:16
Shenzhen North
13:48
Huizhou South
 
32M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z108
Details of the Train Z108:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -14:48
2Huizhou 16:0816:14
3Ganzhou 20:2520:31
4Jian [Jiangxi] 22:2222:26
5Nanchang 00:4001:03
6Fuyang 05:5806:05
7Heze 08:2308:26
8Liaocheng 09:3309:36
9Hengshui 10:5410:57
10Beijing West 13:14-
1H20M
14:48
Shenzhen
16:08
Huizhou
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
T102
Details of the Train T102:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -16:00
2Dongguan East 16:4516:51
3Huizhou 17:3317:38
4Heyuan 18:2918:32
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 19:2719:30
6Ganzhou 22:1322:33
7Yingtan 03:3003:38
8Shangrao 04:3904:46
9Jiangshan 05:5706:00
10Jinhua 07:1007:17
11Yiwu 08:0008:03
12Hangzhou East 09:1309:19
13Jiaxing 10:0710:10
14Shanghai South 11:06-
1H33M
16:00
Shenzhen
17:33
Huizhou
 
1H33M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G3004
Details of the Train G3004:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -15:25
2Shenzhen North 15:4416:02
3Huizhou South 16:2816:30
4Houmen 16:5516:57
5Puning 17:4217:44
6Chaoshan 18:0918:14
7Zhangzhou 19:1519:18
8Xiamen 19:55-
26M
16:02
Shenzhen North
16:28
Huizhou South
 
26M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3334
Details of the Train D3334:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen North -16:54
2Shenzhenpingshan 17:1417:17
3Huidong 17:3717:39
4Lufeng [Guangdong] 18:1518:17
5Puning 18:4118:43
6Chaoshan 19:0819:11
7Zhaoan 19:3619:38
8Zhangzhou 20:1620:18
9Xiamen North 20:3820:44
10Quanzhou [Fujian] 21:0921:11
11Xianyou 21:2921:31
12Fuqing 21:5721:59
13Fuzhou South 22:15-
43M
16:54
Shenzhen North
17:37
Huidong
 
43M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$4
G6388
Details of the Train G6388:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hong Kong [West Kowloon] -16:40
2Shenzhen [Futian] 16:5416:56
3Shenzhen North 17:0417:22
4Huizhou South 17:4817:50
5Huidong 18:0418:06
6Shanwei 18:3118:33
7Chaoshan 19:28-
52M
16:56
Shenzhen [Futian]
17:48
Huizhou South
 
52M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
K1092
Details of the Train K1092:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -17:26
2Dongguan East 18:1118:18
3Huizhou 19:0119:06
4Heyuan 19:5920:03
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 21:0021:12
6Ganzhou 00:0900:13
7Jian [Jiangxi] 02:2602:37
8Nanchang 05:1705:39
9Wuhan [Wuchang] 09:4009:52
10Jingmen 13:3713:40
11Yichang East 15:2315:43
12Enshi 20:3420:40
13Lichuan 21:2421:35
14Wanzhou 23:1023:20
15Dazhou 04:5105:14
16Nanchong 06:5407:00
17Suining 07:4107:47
18Daying East 08:1008:14
19Chengdu East 09:26-
1H35M
17:26
Shenzhen East
19:01
Huizhou
 
1H35M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K116
Details of the Train K116:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -17:34
2Dongguan East 18:1918:27
3Huizhou 19:1019:18
4Dingnan 23:0323:06
5Longnan 23:2523:29
6Ganzhou 00:5000:53
7Jian [Jiangxi] 02:5102:55
8Nanchang 05:23-
9Jiujiang 06:50-
1H40M
17:35
Shenzhen
19:15
Huizhou
 
1H40M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K92
Details of the Train K92:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen East -18:03
2Dongguan East 19:0019:06
3Huizhou 19:4919:55
4Heyuan 20:4820:51
5Longchuan [Guangdong] 21:4821:51
6Ganzhou 00:5601:01
7Nanchang 05:2905:52
8Jiujiang 07:0907:18
9Huangmei 08:0308:06
10Susong 08:2108:24
11Taihu 08:4808:51
12Tianzhushan 09:1209:15
13Anqing West 09:4509:51
14Tongcheng 10:1610:20
15Lujiang 10:4410:47
16Hefei 12:1712:57
17Bengbu 15:4216:16
18Mingguang 16:5417:03
19Chuzhou North 17:4617:50
20Yangzhou 19:2119:25
21Taizhou [Jiangsu] 20:27-
1H48M
18:03
Shenzhen East
19:51
Huizhou
 
1H48M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Z186
Details of the Train Z186:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenzhen -19:50
2Dongguan East 20:3220:37
3Huizhou 21:1921:23
4Heyuan 22:1422:17
5Ganzhou 01:5501:59
6Jian [Jiangxi] 03:5804:02
7Nanchang West 06:0406:19
8Jiujiang 07:2407:28
9Macheng 09:2909:31
10Fuyang 11:2711:50
11Bozhou 12:4212:46
12Shangqiu South 13:2213:25
13Heze 14:1814:21
14Liaocheng 15:3015:36
15Hengshui 17:1617:21
16Bazhou 18:3918:41
17Tianjin 20:0320:12
18Tangshan [Hebei] 21:2521:29
19Shanhaiguan 23:2123:27
20Jinzhou [Liaoning] 01:2501:31
21Goubangzi 02:1102:13
22Panjin 02:4002:44
23Haicheng 03:4203:45
24Anshan 04:1104:14
25Liaoyang 04:33-
26Shenyang North 05:3005:30
1H29M
19:50
Shenzhen
21:19
Huizhou
 
1H29M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3

Huizhou to Shenzhen Train:

90 Huizhou to Shenzhen trains are running daily, including 70 high speed trains and about 20 normal trains. A trip of high speed trains takes 0.5-1 hour, and of the normal train takes 0.5-3 hours.

See detailed Shenzhen Train Schedule 
 
Major Rail Lines from Shenzhen to:

Major Rail Lines from Huizhou to:
- Last modified on Sep. 25, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)