Home / Train /

Suzhou to Kunshan Train

Nearly 110 Suzhou to Kunshan high speed trains serve passengers on a daily basis. Most of these bullet trains start from Suzhou Railway Station, a few of them set out from Suzhou North Railway Station. About every ten minutes, there is a Suzhou to Kunshan high speed train leaving. A single trip takes about 10-20 minutes. A ride on the second class seat is CNY 9.5-14.5, and on the first class seat is CNY 19-24.5. 

It takes about 20 normal trains around 30 minutes to travel from Suzhou to Kunshan. All of these trains start from Suzhou Railway Station and arrive at Kunshan Railway Station. The ticket price of the soft sleeper is CNY 85.5-126.5, of the hard sleeper is CNY 63, and of the hard seat is CNY 9.
  

Suzhou to Kunshan Train Tickets Booking

Train
Dep.
Arr.
TrainDep.Arr.Duration
G7213
Details of the Train G7213:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -06:40
2Yangchenghu 06:5006:52
3Kunshan south 06:5907:01
4Shanghai 07:19-
10M
06:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:50
Yangchenghu
 
10M
G7213
Details of the Train G7213:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -06:40
2Yangchenghu 06:5006:52
3Kunshan south 06:5907:01
4Shanghai 07:19-
19M
06:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:59
Kunshan south
 
19M
G7211
Details of the Train G7211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -06:35
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 06:4906:51
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:0607:08
4Kunshan south 07:2007:22
5Shanghai 07:42-
12M
07:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:20
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7503
Details of the Train G7503:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:16
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:2307:28
3Kunshan south 07:3907:41
4Shanghai Hongqiao 07:5908:03
5Jiaxing South 08:3108:33
6Hangzhou East 08:5608:59
7Shaoxing North 09:1809:20
8Ningbo 09:5310:00
9Fenghua 10:1710:19
10Ninghai 10:3410:36
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:06-
23M
07:16
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:39
Kunshan south
 
23M
G7209
Details of the Train G7209:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:26
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:3307:35
3Kunshan south 07:4507:47
4Shanghai 08:07-
20M
07:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:46
Kunshan south
 
20M
G7503
Details of the Train G7503:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:16
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:2307:28
3Kunshan south 07:3907:41
4Shanghai Hongqiao 07:5908:03
5Jiaxing South 08:3108:33
6Hangzhou East 08:5608:59
7Shaoxing North 09:1809:20
8Ningbo 09:5310:00
9Fenghua 10:1710:19
10Ninghai 10:3410:36
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:06-
11M
07:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:39
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7209
Details of the Train G7209:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:26
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:3307:35
3Kunshan south 07:4507:47
4Shanghai 08:07-
10M
07:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:46
Kunshan south
 
10M
G7101
Details of the Train G7101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:09
2Zhenjiang 06:2906:31
3Danyang 06:4406:46
4Changzhou 07:0107:07
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:2107:23
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 07:3607:38
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:4507:47
8Kunshan south 07:5908:01
9Shanghai Hongqiao 08:19-
21M
07:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:59
Kunshan south
 
21M
G7101
Details of the Train G7101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:09
2Zhenjiang 06:2906:31
3Danyang 06:4406:46
4Changzhou 07:0107:07
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:2107:23
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 07:3607:38
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:4507:47
8Kunshan south 07:5908:01
9Shanghai Hongqiao 08:19-
12M
07:47
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:59
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7201
Details of the Train G7201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuxi [Jiangsu] -10:27
2Wuxi New District 10:3510:37
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:4810:50
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 10:5810:59
5Kunshan south 11:0911:11
6Shanghai 11:31-
12M
07:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:04
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7035
Details of the Train G7035:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:30
2Zhenjiang 06:5006:52
3Changzhou 07:1507:17
4Qishuyan 07:2507:27
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:3807:40
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 07:5507:57
7Kunshan south 08:0908:11
8Shanghai West 08:2608:27
9Shanghai 08:35-
12M
07:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:09
Kunshan south
 
12M
D2281
Details of the Train D2281:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:32
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:48
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1309:21
9Jiaxing South 09:3009:32
10Tongxiang 09:4209:48
11Hangzhou East 10:0610:13
12Shaoxing East 10:4010:42
13Ningbo 11:1011:25
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
15Wenling 12:3212:34
16Yueqing 12:5813:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0215:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2515:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Jinjiang 16:3316:35
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Yunxiao 17:4117:43
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
12M
08:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:15
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7037
Details of the Train G7037:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:40
2Danyang 07:1607:18
3Changzhou 07:3307:35
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4907:51
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0608:08
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:1508:26
7Kunshan south 08:3608:38
8Shanghai 08:58-
28M
08:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:36
Kunshan south
 
28M
G7129
Details of the Train G7129:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:48
2Danyang 07:2207:28
3Changzhou 07:4407:46
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:0008:02
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:1708:19
6Kunshan south 08:3108:33
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:51-
12M
08:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:31
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7505
Details of the Train G7505:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:13
2Zhenjiang South 07:3207:34
3Changzhou North 07:5107:53
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:1008:12
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2308:25
6Kunshan south 08:3608:38
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5508:57
8Jiaxing South 09:2509:28
9Hangzhou East 09:5109:56
10Shaoxing North 10:1510:18
11Yuyao North 10:3610:39
12Ningbo 10:58-
11M
08:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:36
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7037
Details of the Train G7037:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:40
2Danyang 07:1607:18
3Changzhou 07:3307:35
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4907:51
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0608:08
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:1508:26
7Kunshan south 08:3608:38
8Shanghai 08:58-
10M
08:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
08:36
Kunshan south
 
10M
G7313
Details of the Train G7313:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:10
2Zhenjiang 07:3007:32
3Changzhou 07:5507:57
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:1108:13
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:2608:28
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:3508:37
7Kunshan south 08:4908:52
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:1009:15
9Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:4209:47
10Jiaxing South 09:5509:58
11Tongxiang 10:0910:14
12Hangzhou East 10:3210:35
13Jiande 11:1611:18
14Huangshan North 12:00-
11M
08:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:47
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7039
Details of the Train G7039:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:15
2Zhenjiang 07:3507:37
3Danyang 07:5007:52
4Huishan 08:1408:15
5Wuxi New District 08:2808:29
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:4008:42
7Kunshan south 08:5408:57
8Shanghai 09:15-
12M
08:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:53
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7043
Details of the Train G7043:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:12
2Zhenjiang 07:4007:42
3Danyang 07:5507:57
4Qishuyan 08:1608:17
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:2808:30
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:4508:47
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:5409:05
8Kunshan south 09:1509:17
9Shanghai 09:35-
29M
08:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:15
Kunshan south
 
29M
G1377
Details of the Train G1377:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:39
2Zhenjiang South 07:5808:00
3Changzhou North 08:1708:19
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:3608:39
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:5008:52
6Kunshan south 09:0309:05
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:2209:26
8Jinshan North 09:4409:46
9Jiaxing South 10:0010:03
10Hangzhou East 10:2610:29
11Yiwu 11:0111:08
12Jinhua 11:2411:27
13Shangrao 12:1012:17
14Yingtan North 12:4312:46
15Nanchang West 13:2113:26
16Yichun [Jiangxi] 14:0814:10
17Pingxiang North 14:2814:30
18Changsha South 15:0015:13
19Xiangtan North 15:2715:29
20Shaoshan South 15:4315:50
21Loudi South 16:0716:09
22Xupu South 16:4516:47
23Huaihua South 17:0817:12
24Kaili South 18:1018:12
25Guiyang North 18:5018:56
26Anshun West 19:2619:28
27Panzhou 20:0720:09
28Fuyuan [Yunnan] North 20:2920:31
29Qujing North 20:4820:50
30Kunming South 21:25-
11M
08:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:03
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7103
Details of the Train G7103:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:19
2Zhenjiang 07:4507:47
3Danyang 08:0008:02
4Changzhou 08:1708:19
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:3308:35
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:5108:53
7Kunshan south 09:0509:07
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:25-
13M
08:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:05
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7271
Details of the Train G7271:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhu -06:42
2Maanshan East 07:0007:02
3Nanjing South 07:1907:24
4Zhenjiang 07:5007:52
5Danyang 08:0508:07
6Changzhou 08:2208:24
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:3908:41
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:5608:58
9Kunshan south 09:1009:12
10Shanghai 09:30-
13M
08:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:10
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Dantu 08:0608:08
4Changzhou 08:2608:28
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4208:44
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:5708:59
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
21M
08:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
09:20
Kunshan south
 
21M
G7043
Details of the Train G7043:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:12
2Zhenjiang 07:4007:42
3Danyang 07:5507:57
4Qishuyan 08:1608:17
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:2808:30
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:4508:47
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 08:5409:05
8Kunshan south 09:1509:17
9Shanghai 09:35-
10M
09:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:15
Kunshan south
 
10M
G7389
Details of the Train G7389:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -07:33
2Zhenjiang 07:5507:57
3Dantu 08:0608:08
4Changzhou 08:2608:28
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 08:4208:44
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District 08:5708:59
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:0609:08
8Kunshan south 09:2009:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 09:4309:45
10Jiaxing South 10:1410:16
11Hangzhou East 10:4010:46
12Zhuji 11:0911:11
13Jinhua 11:3611:38
14Quzhou 12:00-
12M
09:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:20
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7461
Details of the Train G7461:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -06:26
2Lianshui 07:0207:04
3Huaian East 07:1607:18
4Baoying 07:3307:35
5Yangzhou East 08:0308:05
6Changzhou 08:4408:46
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
9Kunshan south 09:3109:33
10Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5309:57
11Haining West 10:3810:40
12Hangzhou East 10:5310:58
13Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
14Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
15Ningbo 11:5912:05
16Fenghua 12:2212:24
17Ninghai 12:3912:41
18Sanmenxian 12:5612:58
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1713:19
20Yueqing 13:5013:52
21Wenzhou South 14:09-
12M
09:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:31
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7041
Details of the Train G7041:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -15:47
2Danyang 16:1616:18
3Qishuyan 16:3716:38
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:4916:51
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 17:0617:08
6Kunshan south 17:2017:25
7Anting North 17:3517:36
8Shanghai 17:50-
12M
09:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:36
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7225
Details of the Train G7225:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhu -07:28
2Maanshan East 07:4607:48
3Nanjing South 08:0608:10
4Zhenjiang 08:3708:39
5Danyang 08:5108:53
6Changzhou 09:0909:11
7Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:2609:28
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:4309:45
9Kunshan south 09:5709:59
10Shanghai 10:18-
13M
09:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:56
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7589
Details of the Train G7589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:53
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:1107:13
3Bengbu South 07:3607:38
4Dingyuan 07:5407:56
5Chuzhou 08:1408:16
6Nanjing South 08:3408:46
7Zhenjiang South 09:0609:08
8Changzhou North 09:2509:32
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5409:56
10Kunshan south 10:0810:10
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:2810:33
12Jiaxing South 11:0211:06
13Tongxiang 11:1711:19
14Hangzhou East 11:3711:43
15Shaoxing North 12:0212:04
16Ningbo 12:37-
11M
09:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:06
Kunshan south
 
11M
D3135
Details of the Train D3135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:09
2Zhenjiang 08:3708:39
3Danyang 08:5108:58
4Changzhou 09:1409:16
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3109:33
6Wuxi New District 09:4109:43
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5510:02
8Kunshan south 10:1410:17
9Shanghai Hongqiao 10:3710:40
10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0511:17
11Jiaxing South 11:2511:27
12Haining West 11:4311:56
13Hangzhou East 12:1012:15
14Hangzhou South 12:2412:26
15Yuyao North 12:5512:57
16Ningbo 13:1813:25
17Ninghai 13:5313:55
18Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
19Yandangshan 14:4514:47
20Wenzhou South 15:1715:19
21Ruian 15:3015:32
22Cangnan 15:4815:50
23Fuding 16:0516:07
24Fuan 16:3716:39
25Fuzhou South 17:2417:28
26Putian 17:5918:01
27Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2618:28
28Jinjiang 18:3918:51
29Xiamen North 19:0919:14
30Zhangzhou 19:3519:37
31Longshanzhen 19:5619:58
32Longyan 20:2520:29
33Gutianhuizhi 20:4520:47
34Guanzhishan 21:0421:06
35Changting South 21:2321:25
36Ruijin 21:4121:43
37Yudu 22:1122:13
38Ganzhou 22:40-
12M
10:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:14
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7105
Details of the Train G7105:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -08:47
2Zhenjiang 09:0709:09
3Qishuyan 09:3709:38
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:4909:51
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:0610:08
6Kunshan south 10:2010:25
7Shanghai Hongqiao 10:43-
12M
10:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:20
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7289
Details of the Train G7289:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:28
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:4607:48
3Bengbu South 08:1108:13
4Chuzhou 08:4208:44
5Nanjing South 09:0209:07
6Zhenjiang South 09:2609:28
7Danyang North 09:3909:41
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:0410:06
9Kunshan south 10:2310:29
10Shanghai 10:52-
11M
10:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:30
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7147
Details of the Train G7147:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -07:03
2Tongling 07:3807:40
3Wuhu South 08:0408:06
4Wuhu 08:1708:19
5Maanshan East 08:3708:39
6Nanjing South 08:5709:01
7Zhenjiang 09:2709:29
8Changzhou 09:5109:53
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:0910:12
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:2610:28
11Kunshan south 10:4110:43
12Shanghai Hongqiao 11:01-
13M
10:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:41
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7107
Details of the Train G7107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:10
2Zhenjiang 09:3209:34
3Changzhou 09:5609:58
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:1410:17
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 10:3110:33
6Kunshan south 10:4610:48
7Shanghai Hongqiao 11:06-
13M
10:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:46
Kunshan south
 
13M
G8251
Details of the Train G8251:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lianyungang -07:41
2Guanyun 08:0208:04
3Guannan 08:1408:16
4Huaian East 08:3708:39
5Gaoyou 09:0709:09
6Yangzhou East 09:2409:26
7Dagang South 09:4309:50
8Dantu 10:0110:03
9Danyang 10:1110:13
10Changzhou 10:2710:29
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:4310:45
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0011:02
13Kunshan south 11:1411:16
14Shanghai 11:34-
12M
11:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:14
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7045
Details of the Train G7045:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:34
2Danyang 10:0310:06
3Changzhou 10:2110:23
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:3710:39
5Wuxi New District 10:4810:54
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:0511:07
7Kunshan south 11:1911:21
8Shanghai 11:39-
12M
11:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:19
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7007
Details of the Train G7007:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:00
2Changzhou 10:3910:41
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 10:5510:57
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:1211:14
5Kunshan south 11:2611:28
6Shanghai 11:46-
12M
11:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:26
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7591
Details of the Train G7591:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -07:50
2Chizhou 08:0708:09
3Tongling 08:2508:27
4Fanchang West 08:4008:42
5Wuhu 08:5909:01
6Maanshan East 09:1809:20
7Nanjing South 09:3709:42
8Zhenjiang 10:0810:10
9Danyang 10:2310:29
10Changzhou 10:4410:46
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:0011:02
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:1711:19
13Kunshan south 11:3211:37
14Shanghai Hongqiao 11:5512:00
15Jiaxing South 12:2812:35
16Hangzhou East 12:5913:07
17Yiwu 13:3913:45
18Jinhua South 14:0214:04
19Jinyun West 14:3114:33
20Lishui [Zhejiang] 14:4614:48
21Qingtian 15:0815:10
22Wenzhou South 15:29-
13M
11:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:32
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7109
Details of the Train G7109:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -09:55
2Zhenjiang 10:1510:20
3Danyang 10:3310:35
4Changzhou 10:5010:52
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:0611:08
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:2311:25
7Kunshan south 11:3711:42
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:00-
12M
11:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:37
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7221
Details of the Train G7221:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang West -07:35
2Fengtai [Anhui] South 07:5908:01
3Shouxian 08:1008:16
4Huainan South 08:2608:28
5Hefei 08:5509:00
6Nanjing South 09:5109:56
7Zhenjiang 10:2410:26
8Danyang 10:3910:45
9Changzhou 11:0011:02
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:1611:18
11Wuxi New District 11:2711:29
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4011:42
13Kunshan south 11:5411:56
14Shanghai 12:17-
12M
11:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:54
Kunshan south
 
12M
G1763
Details of the Train G1763:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhoukou East -07:08
2Shenqiu North 07:2207:24
3Linquan 07:4407:46
4Fuyang West 08:0008:02
5Huainan South 08:3608:38
6Hefei 09:0509:11
7Nanjing South 10:0310:16
8Zhenjiang South 10:3610:38
9Changzhou North 10:5511:08
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 11:2511:27
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 11:3811:43
12Kunshan south 11:5411:56
13Shanghai Hongqiao 12:13-
11M
11:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:54
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7161
Details of the Train G7161:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:24
2Zhenjiang 10:4410:46
3Changzhou 11:0911:11
4Huishan 11:2211:24
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:3211:34
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:4911:51
7Kunshan south 12:0312:05
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:23-
12M
11:51
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:03
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7111
Details of the Train G7111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -10:29
2Zhenjiang 10:4910:51
3Danyang 11:0411:06
4Changzhou 11:2111:23
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:3711:39
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5411:56
7Kunshan south 12:0812:11
8Shanghai Hongqiao 12:30-
12M
11:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:08
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7071
Details of the Train G7071:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Anqing -08:37
2Chizhou 08:5408:56
3Tongling 09:1209:14
4Wuhu South 09:3409:36
5Wuhu 09:4609:48
6Dangtu East 10:0110:03
7Maanshan East 10:1110:13
8Nanjing South 10:3010:34
9Danyang 11:0911:11
10Changzhou 11:2611:28
11Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:4211:44
12Suzhou [Jiangsu] 11:5912:01
13Kunshan south 12:1312:16
14Shanghai 12:35-
12M
12:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:13
Kunshan south
 
12M
G7159
Details of the Train G7159:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -09:17
2Hefei South 09:4509:51
3Nanjing South 10:3910:42
4Zhenjiang 11:0811:10
5Changzhou 11:3311:35
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 11:4911:51
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:0612:08
8Kunshan south 12:2012:25
9Shanghai Hongqiao 12:43-
12M
12:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:20
Kunshan south
 
12M
D3025
Details of the Train D3025:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -07:40
2Hongan West 08:0908:11
3Macheng North 08:2608:33
4Luan 09:2109:23
5Hefei South 09:5209:56
6Nanjing South 10:4410:48
7Zhenjiang 11:1611:25
8Changzhou 11:5011:52
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:0612:08
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:2412:27
11Kunshan south 12:4012:42
12Shanghai Hongqiao 13:02-
13M
12:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:40
Kunshan south
 
13M
G7595
Details of the Train G7595:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -10:33
2Nanjing South 11:2211:27
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:1112:13
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:2412:29
5Kunshan south 12:4012:42
6Shanghai Hongqiao 12:5913:05
7Jiaxing South 13:3313:36
8Hangzhou East 13:5914:12
9Shaoxing North 14:3114:33
10Ningbo 15:08-
11M
12:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40
Kunshan south
 
11M
G7075
Details of the Train G7075:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -08:02
2Shucheng East 08:2108:23
3Tongcheng East 08:4108:43
4Tongcheng South 08:5208:54
5Anqing 09:1609:22
6Chizhou 09:3909:41
7Tongling 09:5709:59
8Wuhu 10:2510:27
9Maanshan East 10:4410:46
10Nanjing South 11:0311:09
11Changzhou 11:5511:57
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1212:14
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3112:33
14Kunshan south 12:4612:48
15Shanghai West 13:0513:08
16Shanghai 13:16-
13M
12:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:46
Kunshan south
 
13M
D3141
Details of the Train D3141:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -11:19
2Changzhou 12:0212:04
3Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:1912:21
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:3612:39
5Kunshan south 12:5112:53
6Shanghai Hongqiao 13:1313:18
7Jiaxing South 13:4713:49
8Yuhang 14:0814:10
9Hangzhou East 14:2014:25
10Yuyao North 14:5915:03
11Ningbo 15:2615:30
12Ninghai 15:5816:00
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 16:3016:32
14Yongjia [zhejiang] 17:0817:11
15Wenzhou South 17:2517:28
16Cangnan 17:5117:53
17Fuan 18:3418:36
18Lianjiang [Fujian] 19:0619:08
19Fuzhou South 19:2719:31
20Putian 20:0120:03
21Quanzhou [Fujian] 20:2820:30
22Xiamen North 20:5921:03
23Longyan 22:01-
12M
12:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:51
Kunshan south
 
12M
D3013
Details of the Train D3013:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -08:00
2Hongan West 08:2908:31
3Macheng North 08:4408:46
4Jinzhai 09:1809:20
5Luan 09:3709:39
6Hefei South 10:0810:12
7Nanjing South 11:0011:04
8Zhenjiang 11:3211:42
9Changzhou 12:0712:09
10Wuxi [Jiangsu] 12:2412:26
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:4112:44
12Kunshan south 12:5612:58
13Shanghai Hongqiao 13:18-
12M
12:44
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56
Kunshan south
 
12M
D2913
Details of the Train D2913:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Qingdao -07:40
2Qingdao North 07:5808:03
3Rizhao West 09:1109:18
4Lianyungang 09:5910:03
5Guannan 10:3010:32
6Lianshui 10:4610:48
7Huaian East 10:5911:03
8Baoying 11:1911:21
9Yangzhou East 11:4811:50
10Changzhou 12:3012:32
11Suzhou [Jiangsu] 12:5813:00
12Kunshan south 13:1213:14
13Shanghai Hongqiao 13:34-
12M
13:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:12
Kunshan south
 
12M
Load More Trains

Kunshan to Suzhou Train:

Nearly 140 trains run from Kunshan to Suzhou everyday. Among them, about 100 are high speed trains, whose running time is 10-20 minutes; the rest 40 trains are normal trains, whose running time is about 30 minutes.

See detailed Suzhou Train Schedule & Kunshan Train Schedule
 
Major Rail Lines from Suzhou to:

Major Rail Lines from Kunshan to:
- Last modified on Jan. 07, 2021 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)
NameCountryEmail