Home / Train /

Hangzhou to Shaoxing Train

Presently, over 70 Hangzhou to Shaoxing high speed trains are in service from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shaoxing North Railway Station, taking the travel time of about 20 minutes. The ticket price of a first class seat is CNY 24 to CNY 33.5 and of a second class seat is CNY 15 to CNY 19.5.

What’s more, Hangzhou Railway Station / Hangzhou East Railway Station has 11 normal speed trains heading to Shaoxing Railway Station. The travel time is 1 to 2 hours. A soft sleeper costs CNY 102 or CNY 103.5; a hard sleeper costs CNY 131.5 or CNY 132.5.
 

Hangzhou to Shaoxing Train Tickets Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Dep. (Earliest)
Filter
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Train
Dep.
Arr.
Duration
Seat TypePrice 
K8499
Details of the Train K8499:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -18:20
2Yingshang 18:5018:54
3Huainan 19:4619:51
4Hefei 20:5221:13
5Chaohu 21:5522:00
6Wuhu 22:4722:54
7Xuancheng 23:4423:49
8Changxing South 00:5601:01
9Hangzhou 02:5803:11
10Shaoxing 04:1904:23
11Yuyao 05:0705:11
12Ningbo 05:59-
1H8M
03:11
Hangzhou
04:19
Shaoxing
 
1H8M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1039
Details of the Train K1039:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Lanzhou -22:05
2Dingxi 23:2123:25
3Longxi 00:1800:21
4Gangu 01:1501:18
5Tianshui 02:3202:38
6Baoji 05:2005:47
7Xianyang 07:2707:33
8Xi'an 08:0908:19
9Shangluo 10:3210:35
10Danfeng 11:0611:11
11Shangnan 12:0212:07
12Xixia 12:5212:55
13Tanghe [Henan] 15:1915:22
14Tongbai 16:1316:17
15Xinyang 17:5718:17
16Luoshan 18:4918:52
17Xixian [Henan] 19:1319:16
18Hengchuan 19:4519:49
19Shangcheng 20:1520:18
20Gushi 20:3620:39
21Hefei 22:4023:00
22Chaohu 23:4223:46
23Wuhu 00:3300:39
24Hangzhou 03:4304:00
25Shaoxing 04:55-
26Yuyao 05:4505:49
27Ningbo 06:4006:40
55M
04:00
Hangzhou
04:55
Shaoxing
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8563
Details of the Train K8563:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Bozhou -19:12
2Fuyang 20:2120:33
3Huainan 21:5722:01
4Hefei 23:0323:23
5Wuhu 00:5701:05
6Xuancheng 02:0102:06
7Hangzhou East 04:5105:15
8Shaoxing 05:5706:00
9Ningbo 07:30-
42M
05:15
Hangzhou East
05:57
Shaoxing
 
42M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K1437
Details of the Train K1437:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Pingdingshan -15:00
2Luohe 16:1216:22
3Zhoukou 17:1217:20
4Xiangcheng 17:4217:47
5Shenqiu 18:0518:10
6Jieshou 18:3418:39
7Taihe [Sichuan] North 18:5719:02
8Fuyang 19:4920:04
9Huainan 21:2821:33
10Hefei 22:5423:14
11Wuhu 00:4700:53
12Xuancheng 01:4801:52
13Changxing South 02:5903:04
14Hangzhou 05:0005:20
15Shaoxing 07:1007:13
16Yuyao 08:0008:10
17Ningbo 09:05-
1H50M
05:20
Hangzhou
07:10
Shaoxing
 
1H50M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G4593
Details of the Train G4593:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
18M
05:31
Hangzhou East
05:49
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7659
Details of the Train G7659:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -06:33
2Shaoxing North 06:5106:53
3Shaoxing East 07:0407:06
4Yuyao North 07:1807:20
5Zhuangqiao 07:3307:35
6Ningbo 07:4507:51
7Ninghai 08:1908:21
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 08:4308:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 08:5708:59
10Yandangshan 09:1709:19
11Shenfang 09:3009:32
12Wenzhou South 09:55-
18M
06:33
Hangzhou East
06:51
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K335
Details of the Train K335:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changchun -17:02
2Jiutai 17:4017:43
3Jilin 18:3619:02
4Yantongshan 20:1920:22
5Mingcheng 20:3420:37
6Panshi 21:0321:07
7Chaoyangzhen 21:3721:42
8Meihekuo 22:1022:18
9Caoshi 22:5422:56
10Qingyuan [Liaoning] 23:3423:36
11Fushun North 01:0801:25
12Shenyang 02:1602:43
13Suizhong North 06:3306:36
14Shanhaiguan 07:2307:33
15Qinhuangdao 07:5307:56
16Luanxian 08:5408:56
17Tangshan [Hebei] 09:4709:50
18Tianjin 11:1511:30
19Yangliuqing 11:5711:59
20Jinghai 12:1712:19
21Cangzhou 13:0213:05
22Botou 13:5413:59
23Dezhou 14:5915:02
24Pingyuan 15:2515:28
25Jinan 16:3716:52
26Taishan 17:4417:48
27Yanzhou 18:4618:48
28Zoucheng 19:0319:05
29Tengzhou 19:3219:34
30Xuzhou 20:5321:01
31Bengbu 22:4722:52
32Chuzhou North 00:1000:13
33Nanjing 00:5701:04
34Changzhou 02:2402:27
35Wuxi [Jiangsu] 02:5402:57
36Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:2503:28
37Shanghai South 04:4105:02
38Jiaxing 05:4905:52
39Haining 06:1306:16
40Hangzhou East 06:58-
41Shaoxing 07:4507:48
42Shangyu 08:1108:14
43Ningbo 09:3809:38
41M
07:04
Hangzhou East
07:45
Shaoxing
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K5607
Details of the Train K5607:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H0M
07:12
Hangzhou
08:12
Shaoxing
 
1H0M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1219
Details of the Train K1219:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanchang -20:48
2Jiujiang 22:0922:19
3Hukou 22:4122:45
4Pengze 23:0523:09
5Dongzhi 00:0300:06
6Chizhou 00:5601:01
7Tongling 01:4901:53
8Wuhu 03:1303:33
9Xuancheng 04:2804:31
10Changxing South 05:3805:43
11Deqing West 06:2106:26
12Hangzhou 07:1107:27
13Shaoxing 08:4708:52
14Ningbo 10:24-
1H20M
07:27
Hangzhou
08:47
Shaoxing
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3239
Details of the Train D3239:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -06:14
2Hangzhou East 07:2407:28
3Shaoxing North 07:4707:49
4Yuyao North 08:0808:11
5Ningbo 08:3208:38
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:3209:34
7Wenling 09:4509:47
8Shenfang 10:0510:07
9Wenzhou South 10:2810:31
10Ruian 10:4210:44
11Fuding 11:1211:14
12Ningde 11:5111:53
13Fuzhou 12:3712:41
14Yongtai 13:0713:09
15Youxi 13:4213:44
16Sanming North 14:0314:07
17Sanming 14:2214:24
18Yongan [fujian] South 14:4014:42
19Zhangping West 15:0915:11
20Longyan 15:3415:39
21Zhangzhou 16:2116:26
22Xiamen North 16:47-
19M
07:28
Hangzhou East
07:47
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3111
Details of the Train D3111:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -07:33
2Shaoxing North 07:5307:55
3Yuyao North 08:1808:20
4Ningbo 08:4408:49
5Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:3509:37
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 09:4909:51
7Shenfang 10:1610:18
8Wenzhou South 10:3910:42
9Pingyang [Zhejiang] 10:5911:01
10Cangnan 11:1111:13
11Taimushan 11:3411:36
12Ningde 12:0812:10
13Fuzhou South 12:4812:53
14Putian 13:2313:29
15Quanzhou [Fujian] 13:5413:56
16Xiamen North 14:2114:28
17Zhangzhou 14:4814:50
18Zhangpu 15:0815:10
19Raoping 15:4215:44
20Chaoshan 16:0116:05
21Puning 16:2616:28
22Lufeng [Guangdong] 16:5216:54
23Huidong 17:3017:32
24Shenzhen North 18:15-
20M
07:33
Hangzhou East
07:53
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3145
Details of the Train D3145:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:40
2Jiaxing South 07:0807:10
3Yuhang 07:2907:31
4Hangzhou East 07:4107:43
5Shaoxing North 08:0208:04
6Shaoxing East 08:1608:22
7Yuyao North 08:3308:39
8Ningbo 09:0009:08
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 09:5409:56
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:0810:10
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 10:4610:48
12Wenzhou South 10:5811:00
13Ruian 11:1111:13
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:2311:25
15Ningde 12:2112:23
16Lianjiang [Fujian] 12:4512:48
17Fuzhou South 13:0813:17
18Putian 13:4713:51
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:1614:18
20Xiamen North 14:4514:50
21Zhangzhou 15:0915:12
22Longyan 15:5415:59
23Guanzhishan 16:2716:29
24Changting South 16:4716:49
25Ruijin 17:0517:07
26Yudu 17:3517:37
27Ganzhou 18:04-
19M
07:43
Hangzhou East
08:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
T325
Details of the Train T325:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou -18:41
2Kaifeng 19:2719:30
3Lankao 19:5820:02
4Shangqiu 21:0121:06
5Fuyang 23:3723:49
6Hefei 02:2002:40
7Wuhu 04:0604:12
8Xuancheng 05:0205:05
9Guangde 05:4105:44
10Changxing South 06:1106:16
11Deqing West 06:5006:54
12Hangzhou 07:3407:52
13Shaoxing 09:1209:15
14Shangyu 09:3809:41
15Yuyao 10:1010:13
16Ningbo 11:48-
1H20M
07:52
Hangzhou
09:12
Shaoxing
 
1H20M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7501
Details of the Train G7501:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -06:50
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 07:1307:15
3Jiaxing South 07:2407:26
4Yuhang 07:4407:46
5Hangzhou East 07:5607:58
6Shaoxing North 08:1708:21
7Ningbo 08:5408:56
8Ninghai 09:2409:26
9Wenling 10:0910:11
10Wenzhou South 10:4610:50
11Ruian 11:0111:03
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:1311:15
13Cangnan 11:27-
19M
07:58
Hangzhou East
08:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D2287
Details of the Train D2287:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:02
2Jinshan North 07:2007:26
3Jiaxing South 07:4007:43
4Hangzhou East 08:0808:13
5Shaoxing North 08:3208:34
6Shaoxing East 08:4608:48
7Ningbo 09:1609:26
8Fenghua 09:4309:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:2610:29
10Wenling 10:4010:42
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 11:1111:13
12Wenzhou South 11:2311:25
13Fuan 12:2912:31
14Ningde 12:4312:45
15Fuzhou South 13:1913:24
16Putian 13:5413:56
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:2114:23
18Xiamen North 14:5015:01
19Zhangzhou 15:2015:22
20Chaoshan 16:1916:23
21Kuitan 16:5516:57
22Shanwei 17:2117:23
23Shenzhen North 18:25-
19M
08:13
Hangzhou East
08:32
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3307
Details of the Train D3307:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -08:19
2Shaoxing North 08:3808:43
3Shaoxing East 08:5508:57
4Yuyao North 09:0809:12
5Ningbo 09:3309:39
6Linhai [Zhejiang] 10:2510:27
7Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:3910:41
8Yandangshan 10:5911:01
9Wenzhou South 11:2911:31
10Pingyang [Zhejiang] 11:4811:50
11Fuding 12:1312:15
12Ningde 12:5212:54
13Lianjiang [Fujian] 13:1613:18
14Fuzhou South 13:3813:45
15Putian 14:1514:17
16Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:4214:44
17Xiamen North 15:1215:16
18Zhangzhou 15:3515:37
19Chaoshan 16:3616:39
20Puning 17:0017:02
21Lufeng [Guangdong] 17:2617:28
22Shenzhenpingshan 18:2118:23
23Shenzhen North 18:47-
19M
08:19
Hangzhou East
08:38
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
T135
Details of the Train T135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -17:35
2Taishan 18:2118:24
3Yanzhou 19:1619:19
4Tengzhou 19:5319:55
5Zaozhuang West 20:1420:16
6Xuzhou 21:1321:21
7Suzhou [Anhui] 22:0822:11
8Bengbu 23:1023:16
9Nanjing 01:1501:21
10Zhenjiang 01:5702:00
11Changzhou 02:3902:43
12Wuxi [Jiangsu] 03:0803:12
13Suzhou [Jiangsu] 03:4303:48
14Shanghai South 05:5006:17
15Jiaxing 07:0307:06
16Haining 07:2807:31
17Hangzhou East 08:1808:24
18Shaoxing 09:0509:08
19Shangyu 09:3109:34
20Yuyao 10:0310:06
21Ningbo 11:12-
41M
08:24
Hangzhou East
09:05
Shaoxing
 
41M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3131
Details of the Train D3131:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:37
2Songjiang South 07:5107:52
3Jiaxing South 08:1108:13
4Hangzhou East 08:3808:42
5Shaoxing North 09:0109:03
6Yuyao North 09:2209:25
7Ningbo 09:4609:52
8Ninghai 10:2010:22
9Sanmenxian 10:3710:39
10Wenling 11:0511:07
11Shenfang 11:2511:27
12Wenzhou South 11:4811:50
13Ruian 12:0112:03
14Ningde 13:0513:07
15Luoyuan 13:1913:21
16Fuzhou South 13:5113:55
17Putian 14:2514:27
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 14:5314:55
19Xiamen North 15:2215:26
20Zhangzhou 15:4515:47
21Nanjing [Fujian] 16:0216:04
22Longyan 16:35-
19M
08:42
Hangzhou East
09:01
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7503
Details of the Train G7503:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Suzhou [Jiangsu] -07:14
2Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 07:2107:26
3Kunshan south 07:3707:39
4Shanghai Hongqiao 07:5708:04
5Jiaxing South 08:3208:34
6Hangzhou East 08:5708:59
7Shaoxing North 09:1809:20
8Ningbo 09:5210:00
9Fenghua 10:1710:19
10Ninghai 10:3410:36
11Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:06-
19M
08:59
Hangzhou East
09:18
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D377
Details of the Train D377:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:46
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 08:1008:28
3Jiaxing South 08:3708:42
4Hangzhou East 09:0709:09
5Shaoxing North 09:2809:30
6Yuyao North 09:4909:52
7Ningbo 10:1310:17
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:1111:13
9Yandangshan 11:3111:33
10Yueqing 11:5011:52
11Wenzhou South 12:0712:09
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:2512:27
13Fuding 12:5012:52
14Taimushan 13:0113:03
15Fuzhou South 14:0914:13
16Putian 14:4314:45
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 15:1015:12
18Xiamen North 15:3815:49
19Zhangzhou 16:0816:10
20Yunxiao 16:3816:40
21Chaoshan 17:1317:16
22Puning 17:3717:39
23Lufeng [Guangdong] 18:0318:05
24Huizhou South 18:5218:54
25Shenzhen North 19:25-
19M
09:09
Hangzhou East
09:28
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7689
Details of the Train G7689:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:00
2Wawushan 08:2108:23
3Yixing 08:4108:43
4Huzhou 09:0009:02
5Hangzhou East 09:2309:25
6Shaoxing North 09:4409:46
7Yuyao North 10:0610:08
8Ningbo 10:2910:31
9Ninghai 10:5911:01
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:3111:33
11Wenling 11:4411:46
12Wenzhou South 12:2212:27
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:47-
19M
09:25
Hangzhou East
09:44
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3201
Details of the Train D3201:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -08:20
2Songjiang South 08:3408:39
3Jiaxing South 08:5809:00
4Hangzhou East 09:2809:31
5Shaoxing North 09:5009:52
6Shaoxing East 10:0410:06
7Ningbo 10:4010:47
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 11:3311:35
9Wenling 11:5411:56
10Wenzhou South 12:3112:33
11Ruian 12:4412:46
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 12:5612:58
13Cangnan 13:0913:11
14Fuan 13:5213:54
15Lianjiang [Fujian] 14:2414:26
16Fuzhou South 14:4614:50
17Putian 15:2015:35
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:0016:02
19Xiamen North 16:28-
19M
09:31
Hangzhou East
09:50
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3295
Details of the Train D3295:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:45
2Jiangning 07:5307:55
3Liyang 08:2108:23
4Yixing 08:3508:37
5Changxing 08:4908:56
6Huzhou 09:0509:07
7Deqing 09:2009:22
8Hangzhou East 09:3609:39
9Shaoxing North 09:5810:01
10Shaoxing East 10:1310:19
11Yuyao North 10:3110:33
12Ningbo 10:5410:58
13Fenghua 11:1511:17
14Sanmenxian 11:4311:45
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:0412:06
16Yongjia [zhejiang] 12:4212:44
17Wenzhou South 12:5412:56
18Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:1313:15
19Fuding 13:3713:39
20Ningde 14:1614:18
21Fuzhou South 14:5515:09
22Hanjiang 15:3315:35
23Putian 15:4515:47
24Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:1216:14
25Xiamen North 16:3916:46
26Nanjing [Fujian] 17:1717:19
27Longyan 17:50-
19M
09:39
Hangzhou East
09:58
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7665
Details of the Train G7665:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:43
2Bengbu South 07:2007:24
3Nanjing South 08:0708:11
4Jurong West 08:2308:25
5Yixing 08:5208:54
6Changxing 09:0609:08
7Huzhou 09:1709:19
8Hangzhou East 09:4109:44
9Shaoxing North 10:0310:08
10Yuyao North 10:2610:28
11Ningbo 10:4810:52
12Ninghai 11:2011:22
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 11:5211:54
14Wenling 12:0512:08
15Wenzhou South 12:46-
19M
09:44
Hangzhou East
10:03
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7505
Details of the Train G7505:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -07:13
2Zhenjiang South 07:3207:34
3Changzhou North 07:5107:53
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 08:1008:12
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 08:2308:25
6Kunshan south 08:3608:38
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:5509:00
8Jiaxing South 09:2709:29
9Hangzhou East 09:5409:58
10Shaoxing North 10:1710:19
11Yuyao North 10:3710:40
12Ningbo 10:59-
19M
09:58
Hangzhou East
10:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3125
Details of the Train D3125:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -06:37
2Danyang 07:0907:11
3Changzhou 07:2707:29
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] 07:4307:45
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] 08:0108:03
6Kunshan south 08:1508:26
7Shanghai Hongqiao 08:4608:49
8Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 09:1409:23
9Jiaxing South 09:3109:34
10Tongxiang 09:4509:50
11Hangzhou East 10:0910:14
12Shaoxing North 10:3310:35
13Yuyao North 10:5410:56
14Ningbo 11:1811:25
15Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:1912:21
16Yueqing 12:5213:00
17Wenzhou South 13:1513:17
18Ruian 13:2813:30
19Cangnan 13:4613:48
20Xiapu 14:2014:22
21Lianjiang [Fujian] 15:0115:04
22Fuzhou South 15:2415:29
23Putian 15:5916:01
24Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:2616:28
25Xiamen North 16:5316:57
26Zhangpu 17:3117:33
27Zhaoan 17:5717:59
28Chaoshan 18:2218:30
29Lufeng [Guangdong] 19:1119:13
30Huizhou South 20:0020:02
31Shenzhen North 20:34-
19M
10:14
Hangzhou East
10:33
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2285
Details of the Train D2285:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:05
2Songjiang South 09:1909:24
3Jiaxing South 09:4209:46
4Yuhang 10:0510:07
5Hangzhou East 10:1810:20
6Shaoxing North 10:3910:41
7Yuyao North 11:0011:02
8Ningbo 11:2311:31
9Sanmenxian 12:1012:12
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:3112:33
11Wenling 12:4412:46
12Shenfang 13:0413:06
13Wenzhou South 13:2713:29
14Pingyang [Zhejiang] 13:4613:48
15Fuding 14:1014:12
16Ningde 14:4914:52
17Fuzhou South 15:3015:35
18Putian 16:0516:07
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 16:3216:34
20Xiamen North 16:5917:03
21Zhangzhou 17:2317:25
22Yunxiao 17:5317:55
23Chaoshan 18:2818:35
24Kuitan 19:0719:09
25Huizhou South 20:0520:07
26Shenzhen North 20:38-
19M
10:20
Hangzhou East
10:39
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7611
Details of the Train G7611:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:05
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:2307:25
3Bengbu South 07:4807:50
4Chuzhou 08:1908:21
5Nanjing South 08:4008:46
6Lishui [Nanjing] 09:0309:05
7Yixing 09:2709:29
8Huzhou 09:4609:48
9Deqing 10:0110:03
10Hangzhou East 10:1710:28
11Shaoxing North 10:4610:48
12Shaoxing East 10:5911:01
13Ningbo 11:27-
18M
10:28
Hangzhou East
10:46
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7581
Details of the Train G7581:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:52
2Lishui [Nanjing] 09:0809:10
3Yixing 09:3209:34
4Changxing 09:4609:48
5Huzhou 09:5709:59
6Deqing 10:1210:14
7Hangzhou East 10:2710:35
8Shaoxing North 10:5510:57
9Ningbo 11:3311:36
10Fenghua 11:5311:55
11Linhai [Zhejiang] 12:2812:30
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 12:4212:44
13Yandangshan 13:0213:04
14Yongjia [zhejiang] 13:2613:28
15Wenzhou South 13:39-
20M
10:35
Hangzhou East
10:55
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3205
Details of the Train D3205:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:35
2Jiaxing South 10:0710:09
3Hangzhou East 10:3610:41
4Shaoxing North 11:0011:02
5Shaoxing East 11:1411:19
6Yuyao North 11:3011:32
7Ningbo 11:5312:00
8Sanmenxian 12:3912:41
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:0013:02
10Wenling 13:1313:15
11Yueqing 13:3913:41
12Wenzhou South 13:5613:58
13Cangnan 14:2114:23
14Fuan 15:0415:06
15Ningde 15:1815:20
16Fuzhou South 15:5816:02
17Xiamen North 17:21-
19M
10:41
Hangzhou East
11:00
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7645
Details of the Train G7645:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei -07:50
2Quanjiao 08:2908:36
3Nanjing South 08:5709:03
4Jiangning 09:1109:16
5Wawushan 09:3309:35
6Liyang 09:4609:48
7Yixing 10:0010:02
8Changxing 10:1410:17
9Hangzhou East 10:4310:47
10Shaoxing North 11:0511:08
11Ningbo 11:4011:46
12Fenghua 12:0312:05
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 12:3812:41
14Wenling 13:0013:02
15Yandangshan 13:1313:15
16Wenzhou South 13:4413:48
17Cangnan 14:12-
18M
10:47
Hangzhou East
11:05
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7431
Details of the Train G7431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -06:53
2Nanjing South 07:4507:48
3Danyang 08:2308:29
4Changzhou 08:4408:46
5Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:0009:02
6Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:1709:19
7Kunshan south 09:3109:33
8Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5409:58
9Haining West 10:3810:41
10Hangzhou East 10:5410:58
11Shaoxing North 11:1711:19
12Shaoxing East 11:3011:32
13Ningbo 11:5912:05
14Ninghai 12:3312:35
15Sanmenxian 12:5012:52
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:1113:13
17Wenling 13:2413:26
18Yueqing 13:5013:52
19Wenzhou South 14:09-
19M
10:58
Hangzhou East
11:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7507
Details of the Train G7507:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing South -08:16
2Danyang North 08:4108:43
3Changzhou North 08:5408:56
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 09:1309:15
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:2609:28
6Kunshan south 09:3909:41
7Shanghai Hongqiao 09:5810:14
8Jiaxing South 10:4110:44
9Hangzhou East 11:0711:09
10Shaoxing North 11:2811:30
11Yuyao North 11:4811:50
12Ningbo 12:09-
19M
11:09
Hangzhou East
11:28
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K465
Details of the Train K465:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an -14:46
2Shangluo 16:5616:59
3Danfeng 17:3017:36
4Shangnan 18:4318:49
5Zhenping 20:1720:20
6Tanghe [Henan] 21:3921:43
7Xinyang 23:3823:56
8Hengchuan 01:2501:37
9Gushi 02:2802:40
10Hefei 04:4805:14
11Chaohu 06:0306:07
12Wuhu 07:0807:14
13Xuancheng 08:0808:12
14Changxing South 09:2809:32
15Deqing West 10:1210:16
16Hangzhou 11:1311:33
17Shaoxing 12:5212:57
18Yuyao 13:5113:54
19Ningbo 14:41-
1H36M
11:17
Hangzhou
12:53
Shaoxing
 
1H36M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3107
Details of the Train D3107:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -09:40
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 10:0410:10
3Jiaxing South 10:1810:27
4Tongxiang 10:3810:59
5Hangzhou East 11:1711:25
6Shaoxing North 11:4411:46
7Ningbo 12:2212:26
8Ninghai 12:5412:56
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:2613:28
10Wenling 13:4013:41
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 14:1014:12
12Wenzhou South 14:2214:24
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 14:4114:43
14Xiapu 15:2115:23
15Fuzhou South 16:1816:22
16Hanjiang 16:4616:48
17Xianyou 17:0517:07
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 17:2517:27
19Xiamen North 17:5217:56
20Zhangzhou 18:1518:17
21Zhaoan 18:5518:57
22Raoping 19:0719:09
23Chaoshan 19:2719:29
24Kuitan 20:0120:03
25Shanwei 20:2720:29
26Shenzhen North 21:33-
19M
11:25
Hangzhou East
11:44
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7589
Details of the Train G7589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -06:53
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 07:1107:13
3Bengbu South 07:3607:38
4Dingyuan 07:5407:56
5Chuzhou 08:1408:16
6Nanjing South 08:3408:46
7Zhenjiang South 09:0609:08
8Changzhou North 09:2509:32
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 09:5409:56
10Kunshan south 10:0810:10
11Shanghai Hongqiao 10:2810:33
12Jiaxing South 11:0211:06
13Tongxiang 11:1711:19
14Hangzhou East 11:3711:43
15Shaoxing North 12:0212:04
16Ningbo 12:37-
19M
11:43
Hangzhou East
12:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7681
Details of the Train G7681:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -09:10
2Quanjiao 09:4509:47
3Nanjing South 10:0810:13
4Liyang 10:3910:41
5Yixing 10:5310:55
6Huzhou 11:1211:14
7Deqing 11:2711:30
8Hangzhou East 11:4411:48
9Shaoxing North 12:0712:09
10Yuyao North 12:2712:39
11Ningbo 12:5813:00
12Ninghai 13:2813:30
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:0014:02
14Wenling 14:1314:15
15Yueqing 14:4014:47
16Wenzhou South 15:04-
19M
11:48
Hangzhou East
12:07
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G343
Details of the Train G343:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Jinan -07:23
2Qufu East 08:0108:03
3Tengzhou East 08:1908:21
4Zaozhuang 08:3408:36
5Xuzhou East 08:5508:57
6Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:1509:17
7Bengbu South 09:4009:42
8Nanjing South 10:2410:28
9Yixing 11:0311:05
10Huzhou 11:2111:25
11Deqing 11:3811:40
12Hangzhou East 11:5311:56
13Shaoxing North 12:1412:16
14Ningbo 12:4812:51
15Sanmenxian 13:3013:32
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 13:5113:53
17Wenling 14:0414:06
18Yueqing 14:3214:33
19Wenzhou South 14:49-
18M
11:56
Hangzhou East
12:14
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K165
Details of the Train K165:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luoyang -16:37
2Luoyang East 16:4616:51
3Ruzhou 18:1018:15
4Baofeng 18:5018:54
5Lushan [Henan] 19:1419:18
6Nanzhao 19:5519:58
7Nanyang 20:4021:20
8Tanghe [Henan] 22:1922:24
9Tongbai 23:0923:14
10Xinyang 00:5701:13
11Hengchuan 02:3602:49
12Shangcheng 03:2003:26
13Gushi 03:4803:53
14Hefei 05:4906:09
15Chaohu 06:5106:55
16Wuhu 07:4807:55
17Xuancheng 08:4508:50
18Changxing South 09:5710:02
19Deqing West 10:4610:50
20Hangzhou 11:4111:56
21Shaoxing 13:0813:11
22Shangyu 13:3413:37
23Yuyao 14:0614:10
24Ningbo 15:15-
1H12M
11:56
Hangzhou
13:08
Shaoxing
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7509
Details of the Train G7509:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -10:58
2Jiaxing South 11:2511:27
3Yuhang 11:4511:47
4Hangzhou East 11:5812:00
5Shaoxing North 12:1912:21
6Ningbo 12:53-
19M
12:00
Hangzhou East
12:19
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7599
Details of the Train G7599:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xuzhou East -07:43
2Suzhou [Anhui] East 08:0108:03
3Bengbu South 08:2608:28
4Dingyuan 08:4408:46
5Chuzhou 09:0409:06
6Nanjing South 09:2309:26
7Zhenjiang South 09:4609:56
8Changzhou North 10:1310:15
9Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 10:3210:35
10Shanghai Hongqiao 11:0411:10
11Jiaxing South 11:3711:39
12Hangzhou East 12:0312:05
13Shaoxing North 12:2412:26
14Yuyao North 12:4412:46
15Ningbo 13:0513:12
16Linhai [Zhejiang] 13:5814:00
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1214:14
18Wenzhou South 14:5714:59
19Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:17-
19M
12:05
Hangzhou East
12:24
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3165
Details of the Train D3165:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -12:09
2Shaoxing North 12:2912:31
3Yuyao North 12:5012:52
4Ningbo 13:1313:17
5Sanmenxian 13:5613:58
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:1714:19
7Shenfang 14:4414:46
8Wenzhou South 15:0915:12
9Xiapu 16:0316:05
10Fuan 16:1816:20
11Luoyuan 16:4016:42
12Lianjiang [Fujian] 16:5616:58
13Fuzhou South 17:1717:23
14Putian 17:5317:55
15Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2018:22
16Xiamen North 18:5219:03
17Juemei 19:1519:35
18Zhangzhou 19:4619:48
19Longyan 20:3120:31
20M
12:09
Hangzhou East
12:29
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3135
Details of the Train D3135:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Nanjing -08:09
2Zhenjiang 08:3208:34
3Danyang 08:4608:48
4Changzhou 09:0409:06
5Huishan 09:1709:23
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 09:3109:33
7Wuxi New District 09:4109:43
8Suzhou [Jiangsu] 09:5410:02
9Kunshan south 10:1410:17
10Shanghai Hongqiao 10:3710:41
11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:0611:21
12Jiaxing South 11:2911:32
13Haining West 11:4811:58
14Hangzhou East 12:1212:15
15Shaoxing North 12:3412:36
16Yuyao North 12:5512:57
17Ningbo 13:1813:25
18Ninghai 13:5313:55
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:2514:27
20Yandangshan 14:4514:47
21Wenzhou South 15:1715:19
22Ruian 15:3015:32
23Cangnan 15:4815:50
24Fuding 16:0516:07
25Fuan 16:3716:39
26Fuzhou South 17:2417:29
27Putian 17:5918:01
28Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:2618:28
29Jinjiang 18:3918:51
30Xiamen North 19:0919:14
31Zhangzhou 19:3319:35
32Longshanzhen 19:5519:57
33Longyan 20:2420:28
34Gutianhuizhi 20:4420:46
35Guanzhishan 21:0221:04
36Changting South 21:2221:24
37Ruijin 21:4021:42
38Yudu 22:1022:12
39Ganzhou 22:40-
19M
12:15
Hangzhou East
12:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G51
Details of the Train G51:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Tianjin West -06:52
2Cangzhou West 07:2207:24
3Dezhou East 07:5007:52
4Jinan West 08:1608:24
5Taian [Shandong] 08:4108:49
6Tengzhou East 09:2009:22
7Xuzhou East 09:4809:50
8Bengbu South 10:2710:29
9Nanjing South 11:1011:12
10Yixing 11:4611:48
11Hangzhou East 12:2012:25
12Shaoxing North 12:4312:45
13Yuyao North 13:0313:05
14Ningbo 13:24-
18M
12:25
Hangzhou East
12:43
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D2283
Details of the Train D2283:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:24
2Jiaxing South 11:5211:54
3Tongxiang 12:0512:07
4Hangzhou East 12:2512:29
5Shaoxing North 12:4812:50
6Yuyao North 13:0913:11
7Ningbo 13:3213:39
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:3314:35
9Wenling 14:4614:48
10Yueqing 15:1215:14
11Wenzhou South 15:2915:31
12Pingyang [Zhejiang] 15:4815:50
13Cangnan 16:0116:03
14Xiapu 16:3516:37
15Ningde 16:5817:00
16Fuzhou South 17:3817:46
17Quanzhou [Fujian] 18:3718:39
18Xiamen North 19:0419:08
19Zhangzhou 19:2719:29
20Zhangpu 19:4819:50
21Zhaoan 20:1320:15
22Chaoshan 20:3820:42
23Shanwei 21:3421:36
24Shenzhen North 22:40-
19M
12:29
Hangzhou East
12:48
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7537
Details of the Train G7537:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:29
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 11:5211:54
3Jiaxing South 12:0312:05
4Hangzhou East 12:3012:34
5Shaoxing North 12:5312:55
6Yuyao North 13:1413:17
7Ningbo 13:3713:44
8Linhai [Zhejiang] 14:3014:32
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 14:4414:46
10Yandangshan 15:0415:06
11Yongjia [zhejiang] 15:2815:30
12Wenzhou South 15:4015:43
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:00-
19M
12:34
Hangzhou East
12:53
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1673
Details of the Train G1673:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -11:56
2Jiaxing South 12:2312:26
3Tongxiang 12:3712:42
4Hangzhou East 12:5913:02
5Shaoxing North 13:2113:24
6Yuyao North 13:4713:54
7Ningbo 14:1514:26
8Fenghua 14:4314:45
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:2615:28
10Yandangshan 15:4615:48
11Wenzhou South 16:1616:18
12Ruian 16:2916:31
13Cangnan 16:4816:50
14Taimushan 17:1117:13
15Ningde 17:4517:47
16Fuzhou South 18:2518:35
17Putian 19:0519:10
18Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:3519:43
19Xiamen North 20:08-
19M
13:02
Hangzhou East
13:21
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G57
Details of the Train G57:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -07:15
2Tianjin South 07:4907:51
3Dezhou East 08:3608:38
4Jinan West 09:0209:05
5Zaozhuang 09:5609:58
6Xuzhou East 10:1610:25
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 10:4410:46
8Nanjing South 11:4711:49
9Yixing 12:2312:25
10Deqing 12:5012:52
11Hangzhou East 13:0513:07
12Shaoxing North 13:2613:29
13Shaoxing East 13:4013:42
14Ningbo 14:09-
19M
13:07
Hangzhou East
13:26
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3291
Details of the Train D3291:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -12:15
2Jiaxing South 12:4312:45
3Yuhang 13:0413:06
4Hangzhou East 13:1613:18
5Shaoxing North 13:3713:39
6Shaoxing East 13:5113:53
7Yuyao North 14:0414:06
8Ningbo 14:2714:40
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 15:2615:28
10Wenling 15:4715:49
11Yueqing 16:1316:15
12Wenzhou South 16:3016:32
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 16:4916:51
14Cangnan 17:0117:03
15Xiapu 17:3517:37
16Luoyuan 18:0618:08
17Fuzhou South 18:3818:42
18Putian 19:1219:16
19Quanzhou [Fujian] 19:4119:48
20Xiamen North 20:1320:17
21Zhangzhou 20:3720:39
22Nanjing [Fujian] 20:5420:56
23Longyan 21:29-
19M
13:18
Hangzhou East
13:37
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G165
Details of the Train G165:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -08:30
2Jinan West 10:0210:05
3Nanjing South 12:1912:21
4Liyang 12:4912:51
5Hangzhou East 13:3013:33
6Shaoxing North 13:53-
20M
13:33
Hangzhou East
13:53
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7669
Details of the Train G7669:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Bozhou South -08:55
2Gucheng [Heilongjiang] East 09:0609:08
3Taihe [Sichuan] East 09:2109:23
4Fuyang West 09:3509:40
5Yingshang North 09:5609:58
6Shouxian 10:1510:17
7Huainan South 10:2710:29
8Shuijiahu 10:3710:39
9Hefei 11:0311:21
10Nanjing South 12:1712:27
11Lishui [Nanjing] 12:4312:45
12Yixing 13:0713:09
13Huzhou 13:2513:27
14Hangzhou East 13:4813:52
15Shaoxing North 14:1014:12
16Ningbo 14:4714:52
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 15:4615:48
18Shenfang 16:1316:15
19Wenzhou South 16:38-
18M
13:52
Hangzhou East
14:10
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K211
Details of the Train K211:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guangzhou -20:45
2Shaoguan East 23:0423:10
3Ganzhou 01:4902:11
4Jian [Jiangxi] 04:1204:16
5Yingtan 07:2407:44
6Guixi 08:0008:04
7Shangrao 09:0009:04
8Yushan 09:2509:29
9Quzhou 10:2110:24
10Jinhua 11:2211:28
11Yiwu 12:0212:05
12Zhuji 12:3312:42
13Hangzhou 13:4214:00
14Shaoxing 14:5514:59
15Shangyu 15:2015:23
16Yuyao 15:5215:55
17Ningbo 16:45-
55M
14:00
Hangzhou
14:55
Shaoxing
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7595
Details of the Train G7595:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -10:26
2Nanjing South 11:1811:20
3Zhenjiang South 11:4011:42
4Wuxi [Jiangsu] East 12:1112:13
5Suzhou [Jiangsu] North 12:2412:29
6Kunshan south 12:4012:42
7Shanghai Hongqiao 12:5913:05
8Jiaxing South 13:3313:36
9Hangzhou East 13:5914:12
10Shaoxing North 14:3114:33
11Ningbo 15:09-
19M
14:12
Hangzhou East
14:31
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1431
Details of the Train G1431:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -09:50
2Liling East 10:1410:16
3Pingxiang North 10:2710:29
4Xinyu North 10:5710:59
5Nanchang West 11:3111:34
6Jinxian South 11:5211:54
7Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 12:0712:12
8Shangrao 12:4712:49
9Yiwu 13:4413:46
10Zhuji 14:0014:02
11Hangzhou East 14:2614:42
12Shaoxing North 15:0015:02
13Yuyao North 15:2015:22
14Ningbo 15:42-
18M
14:42
Hangzhou East
15:00
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$5
G7575
Details of the Train G7575:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Luan -10:36
2Hefei South 11:0011:20
3Nanjing South 12:1212:14
4Zhenjiang 12:4112:43
5Changzhou 13:0513:07
6Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:2213:24
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:3813:40
8Kunshan south 13:5313:57
9Shanghai Hongqiao 14:1614:19
10Jinshan North 14:3814:40
11Jiaxing South 14:5414:56
12Hangzhou East 15:1915:21
13Shaoxing North 15:4015:42
14Yuyao North 16:0016:06
15Ningbo 16:2716:29
16Sanmenxian 17:0817:19
17Taizhou [Zhejiang] 17:3817:40
18Wenling 17:5117:53
19Yandangshan 18:0418:06
20Yueqing 18:2318:25
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:3518:38
22Wenzhou South 18:50-
19M
15:21
Hangzhou East
15:40
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G2807
Details of the Train G2807:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shijiazhuang -07:34
2Gaoyi West 07:4907:56
3Hebi East 08:4608:48
4Zhengzhou East 09:2209:27
5Zhoukou East 10:1910:23
6Huaiyang South 10:3310:35
7Shenqiu North 10:4410:46
8Linquan 11:0311:05
9Fuyang West 11:1911:23
10Shouxian 11:5211:54
11Huainan South 12:0412:06
12Hefei 12:3312:48
13Nanjing South 13:4513:53
14Liyang 14:1914:21
15Yixing 14:3314:35
16Changxing 14:4714:49
17Huzhou 14:5815:00
18Hangzhou East 15:2115:26
19Shaoxing North 15:4515:48
20Ningbo 16:22-
19M
15:26
Hangzhou East
15:45
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7583
Details of the Train G7583:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -13:24
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 13:3913:41
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 13:5613:58
4Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 14:0514:11
5Shanghai Hongqiao 14:3714:40
6Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:0415:06
7Tongxiang 15:2115:23
8Hangzhou East 15:4015:43
9Shaoxing North 16:0216:04
10Ningbo 16:37-
19M
15:43
Hangzhou East
16:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7517
Details of the Train G7517:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:56
2Hangzhou East 15:4415:51
3Shaoxing North 16:1016:12
4Yuyao North 16:3016:32
5Ningbo 16:51-
19M
15:51
Hangzhou East
16:10
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3217
Details of the Train D3217:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -15:54
2Shaoxing North 16:1516:17
3Yuyao North 16:3616:39
4Ningbo 17:0217:11
5Sanmenxian 17:5017:52
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:1118:13
7Yandangshan 18:3118:33
8Yongjia [zhejiang] 18:5518:57
9Wenzhou South 19:0719:09
10Taimushan 19:4919:51
11Xiapu 20:0620:08
12Ningde 20:2920:33
13Fuzhou South 21:1121:16
14Xianyou 21:5321:55
15Quanzhou [Fujian] 22:1322:15
16Xiamen North 22:41-
21M
15:54
Hangzhou East
16:15
Shaoxing North
 
21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D381
Details of the Train D381:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -14:45
2Jinshan North 15:0315:19
3Jiaxing South 15:3315:35
4Haining West 15:5115:53
5Yuhang 16:0016:06
6Hangzhou East 16:1616:19
7Shaoxing North 16:3816:40
8Ningbo 17:1817:22
9Ninghai 17:5017:52
10Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:1418:16
11Wenling 18:3518:37
12Shenfang 18:5518:57
13Wenzhou South 19:1719:20
14Cangnan 19:4419:46
15Xiapu 20:1820:20
16Luoyuan 20:4920:51
17Fuzhou South 21:2221:47
18Fuqing 22:0122:05
19Putian 22:26-
19M
16:19
Hangzhou East
16:38
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3169
Details of the Train D3169:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hangzhou East -16:24
2Shaoxing North 16:4316:45
3Yuyao North 17:0417:06
4Ningbo 17:2917:33
5Sanmenxian 18:1218:14
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:3218:34
7Wenling 18:4518:47
8Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:1719:18
9Wenzhou South 19:2819:30
10Pingyang [Zhejiang] 19:4819:50
11Fuding 20:1220:14
12Ningde 20:5220:54
13Fuzhou South 21:31-
19M
16:24
Hangzhou East
16:43
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3101
Details of the Train D3101:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:08
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 15:3315:35
3Tongxiang 15:5015:57
4Haining West 16:0616:13
5Hangzhou East 16:2716:30
6Shaoxing North 16:4916:51
7Yuyao North 17:1017:12
8Zhuangqiao 17:2717:34
9Ningbo 17:4417:51
10Ninghai 18:1918:21
11Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:4318:45
12Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:5718:59
13Wenzhou South 19:4219:45
14Ruian 19:5619:58
15Taimushan 20:3120:33
16Ningde 21:0521:07
17Fuzhou 21:51-
19M
16:30
Hangzhou East
16:49
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7545
Details of the Train G7545:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:47
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 16:1116:13
3Yuhang 16:3416:36
4Hangzhou East 16:4716:50
5Shaoxing North 17:0917:11
6Yuyao North 17:2917:31
7Ningbo 17:5018:07
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:0219:04
9Wenling 19:1519:17
10Yongjia [zhejiang] 19:4619:48
11Wenzhou South 19:59-
19M
16:50
Hangzhou East
17:09
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3103
Details of the Train D3103:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -15:57
2Songjiang South 16:1116:13
3Tongxiang 16:3816:40
4Hangzhou East 16:5817:00
5Shaoxing North 17:1917:21
6Shaoxing East 17:3317:35
7Yuyao North 17:4617:48
8Ningbo 18:0918:13
9Linhai [Zhejiang] 18:5919:01
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:1319:15
11Yueqing 19:4619:48
12Wenzhou South 20:0420:08
13Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:2620:28
14Fuding 20:5020:52
15Ningde 21:2921:31
16Lianjiang [Fujian] 21:5221:54
17Fuzhou South 22:13-
19M
17:00
Hangzhou East
17:19
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7571
Details of the Train G7571:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huainan East -12:12
2Shuijiahu 12:2112:23
3Hefei 12:4512:51
4Nanjing South 13:5013:57
5Zhenjiang 14:2314:25
6Danyang 14:3814:40
7Changzhou 14:5514:57
8Wuxi [Jiangsu] 15:1115:13
9Suzhou [Jiangsu] 15:2815:30
10Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park 15:3715:43
11Shanghai Hongqiao 16:0816:12
12Jiaxing South 16:4016:42
13Haining West 16:5716:59
14Hangzhou East 17:1217:15
15Shaoxing North 17:3417:36
16Yuyao North 17:5417:56
17Ningbo 18:1518:18
18Fenghua 18:3518:37
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:1819:20
20Yandangshan 19:3819:40
21Yongjia [zhejiang] 20:0220:04
22Wenzhou South 20:1620:33
23Pingyang [Zhejiang] 20:50-
19M
17:15
Hangzhou East
17:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7485
Details of the Train G7485:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -15:14
2Nanjing South 16:0616:08
3Yixing 16:4116:43
4Hangzhou East 17:1817:21
5Shaoxing North 17:4117:43
6Yuyao North 18:0118:03
7Ningbo 18:2218:40
8Ninghai 19:0819:10
9Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:4119:43
10Wenzhou South 20:26-
20M
17:21
Hangzhou East
17:41
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7481
Details of the Train G7481:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Huangshan North -15:21
2Jixi North 15:3515:37
3Qiandaohu 16:0116:03
4Jiande 16:1416:16
5Tonglu 16:3016:32
6Fuyang [Zhejiang] 16:4616:48
7Hangzhou East 17:1117:31
8Shaoxing North 17:5217:58
9Ningbo 18:3218:45
10Fenghua 19:0219:05
11Ninghai 19:2019:37
12Sanmenxian 19:5219:54
13Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:1320:19
14Wenzhou South 21:03-
21M
17:31
Hangzhou East
17:52
Shaoxing North
 
21M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1223
Details of the Train G1223:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shenyang North -07:59
2Panjin North 08:5508:56
3Jinzhou [Liaoning] South 09:2109:30
4Huludao North 09:4809:49
5Shanhaiguan 10:3110:34
6Qinhuangdao 10:4810:55
7Tangshan [Hebei] 11:3311:36
8Tianjin West 12:1112:14
9Dezhou East 13:0713:16
10Jinan West 13:4013:43
11Taian [Shandong] 14:0014:02
12Xuzhou East 14:5314:55
13Nanjing South 16:0916:13
14Liyang 16:4016:42
15Yixing 16:5416:56
16Huzhou 17:1217:14
17Hangzhou East 17:3517:44
18Shaoxing North 18:0418:06
19Ningbo 18:38-
20M
17:44
Hangzhou East
18:04
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7533
Details of the Train G7533:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:53
2Jiaxing South 17:2217:24
3Hangzhou East 17:4817:50
4Shaoxing North 18:0918:11
5Yuyao North 18:2918:31
6Ningbo 18:5019:08
7Fenghua 19:25-
19M
17:50
Hangzhou East
18:09
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7521
Details of the Train G7521:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -16:43
2Songjiang South 16:5716:59
3Jiaxing South 17:1717:19
4Yuhang 17:3717:42
5Hangzhou East 17:5217:55
6Shaoxing North 18:1418:16
7Shaoxing East 18:2718:29
8Ningbo 18:5519:03
9Sanmenxian 19:4219:44
10Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:0320:05
11Wenling 20:1620:18
12Wenzhou South 20:54-
19M
17:55
Hangzhou East
18:14
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7585
Details of the Train G7585:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changzhou -16:06
2Wuxi [Jiangsu] 16:2016:22
3Suzhou [Jiangsu] 16:3716:39
4Kunshan south 16:5116:53
5Shanghai Hongqiao 17:1217:15
6Jiaxing South 17:4317:44
7Yuhang 18:0218:04
8Hangzhou East 18:1418:16
9Shaoxing North 18:3518:37
10Yuyao North 18:5518:57
11Ningbo 19:1719:19
12Sanmenxian 19:5820:00
13Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:1120:13
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:2520:27
15Yueqing 20:5821:00
16Wenzhou South 21:16-
19M
18:16
Hangzhou East
18:35
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G167
Details of the Train G167:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -12:45
2Tianjin South 13:2113:23
3Dezhou East 14:0714:14
4Jinan West 14:3814:44
5Xuzhou East 15:4715:52
6Bengbu South 16:2916:31
7Nanjing South 17:1317:15
8Jurong West 17:2817:30
9Liyang 17:5017:52
10Huzhou 18:1518:17
11Hangzhou East 18:3818:41
12Shaoxing North 18:5919:01
13Yuyao North 19:1919:21
14Ningbo 19:4019:52
15Linhai [Zhejiang] 20:3820:40
16Taizhou [Zhejiang] 20:5220:54
17Wenling 21:0521:07
18Yueqing 21:3121:33
19Wenzhou South 21:49-
18M
18:41
Hangzhou East
18:59
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7661
Details of the Train G7661:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Hefei South -16:22
2Quanjiao 16:5716:59
3Nanjing South 17:2017:26
4Lishui [Nanjing] 17:4217:44
5Yixing 18:0618:10
6Changxing 18:2318:25
7Huzhou 18:3518:37
8Deqing 18:4918:51
9Hangzhou East 19:0519:09
10Shaoxing North 19:2819:30
11Yuyao North 19:4819:53
12Ningbo 20:1220:26
13Sanmenxian 21:0521:07
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:2621:28
15Wenling 21:3921:41
16Wenzhou South 22:1622:19
17Pingyang [Zhejiang] 22:35-
20M
19:04
Hangzhou East
19:24
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7795
Details of the Train G7795:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
20M
19:09
Hangzhou East
19:29
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D655
Details of the Train D655:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Chongqing North -07:26
2Fuling North 08:0408:06
3Shizhuxian 08:4108:43
4Enshi 09:4809:52
5Yichang East 11:3511:42
6Zhijiang North 12:0212:04
7Jingzhou [Hubei] 12:2212:24
8Wuhan [Hankou] 13:3713:42
9Hongan West 14:1114:18
10Macheng North 14:3114:54
11Jinzhai 15:3215:35
12Hefei South 16:1216:33
13Nanjing South 17:2517:31
14Lishui [Nanjing] 17:4817:50
15Wawushan 17:5918:01
16Yixing 18:2018:23
17Huzhou 18:4018:46
18Hangzhou East 19:1019:19
19Shaoxing North 19:3919:43
20Shaoxing East 19:5620:04
21Yuyao North 20:1520:17
22Ningbo 20:39-
20M
19:14
Hangzhou East
19:34
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7561
Details of the Train G7561:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:16
2Jiaxing South 19:4519:47
3Hangzhou East 20:1020:15
4Shaoxing North 20:3420:36
5Ningbo 21:0821:15
6Taizhou [Zhejiang] 22:0922:11
7Wenzhou South 22:55-
19M
20:15
Hangzhou East
20:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1415
Details of the Train G1415:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Changsha South -15:37
2Pingxiang North 16:0616:08
3Xinyu North 16:3616:38
4Nanchang West 17:1017:18
5Yingtan North 17:5317:55
6Shangrao 18:2118:24
7Quzhou 18:5218:54
8Jinhua 19:1519:17
9Hangzhou East 20:0120:20
10Shaoxing North 20:4020:42
11Ningbo 21:14-
20M
20:20
Hangzhou East
20:40
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G419
Details of the Train G419:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
20M
20:25
Hangzhou East
20:45
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7557
Details of the Train G7557:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -19:28
2Jiaxing South 19:5520:00
3Tongxiang 20:1120:13
4Hangzhou East 20:3220:34
5Shaoxing North 20:5420:59
6Ningbo 21:3221:53
7Sanmenxian 22:33-
20M
20:34
Hangzhou East
20:54
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1247
Details of the Train K1247:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1H12M
00:47
Hangzhou
01:59
Shaoxing
 
1H12M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K5601
Details of the Train K5601:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Fuyang -13:26
2Woyang 14:4914:54
3Suzhou [Anhui] 16:4916:53
4Bengbu 18:0118:21
5Chuzhou North 19:4819:53
6Nanjing 20:3720:50
7Suzhou [Jiangsu] 23:1923:23
8Jiaxing 02:0102:05
9Haining 02:2502:29
10Hangzhou East 03:1003:16
11Shaoxing 04:0404:08
12Yuyao 04:5905:02
13Ningbo 05:58-
46M
04:30
Hangzhou East
05:16
Shaoxing
 
46M
Seat TypePrice
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
G7543
Details of the Train G7543:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -07:07
2Jiaxing South 07:3607:38
3Hangzhou East 08:0408:08
4Shaoxing North 08:2708:29
5Yuyao North 08:4708:50
6Ningbo 09:1109:13
7Ninghai 09:4109:43
8Taizhou [Zhejiang] 10:1310:15
9Yueqing 10:4610:48
10Wenzhou South 11:05-
19M
08:08
Hangzhou East
08:27
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1961
Details of the Train G1961:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Zhengzhou East -07:11
2Kaifeng North 07:3107:33
3Minquan North 07:5707:59
4Shangqiu 08:1508:17
5Yongcheng North 08:4208:44
6Xuzhou East 09:1109:16
7Suzhou [Anhui] East 09:3409:40
8Chuzhou 10:2810:35
9Nanjing South 10:5410:59
10Lishui [Nanjing] 11:1611:18
11Yixing 11:4011:42
12Huzhou 11:5812:03
13Deqing 12:1812:20
14Hangzhou East 12:3312:40
15Shaoxing North 12:5913:02
16Yuyao North 13:2013:22
17Ningbo 13:42-
19M
12:40
Hangzhou East
12:59
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G581
Details of the Train G581:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan -09:22
2Jinzhai 10:2110:33
3Luan 10:5010:52
4Hefei South 11:1611:36
5Nanjing South 12:2812:32
6Lishui [Nanjing] 12:4812:50
7Liyang 13:0513:11
8Huzhou 13:3513:37
9Hangzhou East 13:5814:01
10Shaoxing North 14:1914:24
11Yuyao North 14:4214:44
12Ningbo 15:03-
18M
14:01
Hangzhou East
14:19
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G4623
Details of the Train G4623:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
18M
14:48
Hangzhou East
15:06
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1893
Details of the Train G1893:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Xi'an North -08:40
2Weinan [Shaanxi] North 08:5709:07
3Huashan [Shaanxi] North 09:2609:28
4Sanmenxia South 09:5409:56
5Luoyang Longmen 10:2710:35
6Zhengzhou West 11:0011:02
7Zhengzhou East 11:2011:23
8Kaifeng North 11:4311:45
9Minquan North 12:0912:11
10Shangqiu 12:2712:29
11Xiaoxian North 13:0013:02
12Xuzhou East 13:2113:29
13Nanjing South 14:4314:47
14Lishui [Nanjing] 15:0415:06
15Liyang 15:2115:23
16Yixing 15:3515:37
17Changxing 15:4915:51
18Huzhou 16:0016:02
19Hangzhou East 16:2316:37
20Shaoxing North 16:5516:57
21Yuyao North 17:1517:18
22Ningbo 17:3817:44
23Sanmenxian 18:2318:25
24Taizhou [Zhejiang] 18:4418:46
25Yandangshan 19:0419:06
26Wenzhou South 19:37-
18M
16:37
Hangzhou East
16:55
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G589
Details of the Train G589:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Wuhan [Hankou] -12:14
2Hongan West 12:4312:45
3Macheng North 12:5813:00
4Jinzhai 13:3313:35
5Luan 13:5313:56
6Hefei South 14:2014:32
7Nanjing South 15:2615:30
8Jiangning 15:3815:40
9Lishui [Nanjing] 15:5315:56
10Yixing 16:1816:20
11Changxing 16:3216:38
12Huzhou 16:4717:01
13Hangzhou East 17:2317:26
14Shaoxing North 17:4617:48
15Shaoxing East 17:5918:01
16Ningbo 18:2718:35
17Sanmenxian 19:1419:16
18Linhai [Zhejiang] 19:2719:34
19Taizhou [Zhejiang] 19:4619:48
20Wenling 19:5920:01
21Wenzhou South 20:37-
20M
17:26
Hangzhou East
17:46
Shaoxing North
 
20M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G2331
Details of the Train G2331:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Guiyang North -08:55
2Guiding North 09:1509:17
3Kaili South 09:4009:42
4Huaihua South 10:4110:44
5Xinhua [Hunan] South 11:1611:18
6Loudi South 11:4211:44
7Xiangtan North 12:1012:12
8Changsha South 12:2512:31
9Liling East 12:5512:57
10Pingxiang North 13:0713:09
11Yichun [Jiangxi] 13:2713:29
12Xinyu North 13:4413:46
13Nanchang West 14:1814:22
14Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East 14:4814:54
15Yingtan North 15:0815:11
16Shangrao 15:3715:39
17Quzhou 16:0716:10
18Longyou 16:2116:28
19Jinhua 16:4416:46
20Yiwu 17:0217:04
21Hangzhou East 17:4318:05
22Shaoxing North 18:2318:26
23Yuyao North 18:4418:46
24Ningbo 19:05-
18M
18:05
Hangzhou East
18:23
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K4073
Details of the Train K4073:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
55M
19:24
Hangzhou
20:19
Shaoxing
 
55M
Seat TypePrice
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G59
Details of the Train G59:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Beijing South -13:40
2Dezhou East 14:5415:04
3Jinan West 15:2815:36
4Zaozhuang 16:2616:28
5Xuzhou East 16:4616:48
6Bengbu South 17:2617:28
7Nanjing South 18:0918:12
8Yixing 18:4618:48
9Huzhou 19:0419:06
10Hangzhou East 19:2719:32
11Shaoxing North 19:5019:52
12Yuyao North 20:1020:12
13Ningbo 20:3120:49
14Taizhou [Zhejiang] 21:44-
18M
19:32
Hangzhou East
19:50
Shaoxing North
 
18M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7529
Details of the Train G7529:
 StationArr.TimeDep.Time
1Shanghai Hongqiao -20:35
2Jiashan [Zhejiang] South 20:5821:04
3Jiaxing South 21:1321:17
4Hangzhou East 21:4021:48
5Shaoxing North 22:0722:09
6Shaoxing East 22:2022:22
7Yuyao North 22:3422:37
8Ningbo 22:58-
19M
21:48
Hangzhou East
22:07
Shaoxing North
 
19M
Seat TypePrice
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9

Shaoxing to Hangzhou Train

More than 70 Shaoxing to Hangzhou high speed trains are running from Shaoxing North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station, taking about 20 minutes.
Around 10 normal speed trains are available from Shaoxing to Hangzhou, taking about 1 hour.

 See detailed Hangzhou Train Schedule & Shaoxing Train Schedule

Major Rail Lines from Hangzhou to:
Major Rail Lines from Shaoxing to:
- Last modified on Nov. 28, 2019 -
Ask a Question
Question Summary (100 characters)
Details (optional) (2,000 characters)